I HAVE A DREAM 5K

Sat January 25, 2020 Kissimmee, FL US 34747 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     25  Arlo Red          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:19:48 0:19:48 6:22  37  67.8       1        M 5k               
2     8   Tyler Crissman    M      Champions Gate    FL    US      0:22:51 0:22:48 7:20  24  56.9       1        M 0-99             
3     9   Jill Kaylor       F      Champions Gate    FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:50 7:21  25  64.7       1        F 5k               
4     36  Holly Bennett     F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:23:22 0:23:21 7:31  37  64.1       1        F 0-99             
5     33  Jazmin Galarza    F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      0:28:09 0:28:07 9:03  40  53.9       2        F 0-99             
6     7   Robin Burkett     F      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:06 0:31:03 10:00 64  62.7       3        F 0-99             
7     35  Jack Ozerovitch   M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:33 11:07 15  38.9       2        M 0-99             
8     34  J. Ozerovitch     M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:34:36 0:34:33 11:07 12  41.8       3        M 0-99             
9     6   Shennon Allen     F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:35:15 0:35:13 11:20 32  42.0       4        F 0-99             
10    10  Willie Johnson    M      Covington         LA    US      0:37:32 0:37:28 12:04 76  50.9       4        M 0-99             
11    1   Nadia Silva       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:38:30 0:38:27 12:23 36  38.8       5        F 0-99             
12    23  Michelle Eng      F      Davenport         FL    US      0:41:29 0:41:24 13:20 30  35.7       6        F 0-99             
13    28  Amber Mallozzi    F      Davenport         FL    US      0:42:10 0:42:07 13:33 39  35.8       7        F 0-99             
14    27  A. Hutta          M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:43:37 0:43:35 14:02 11  34.2       5        M 0-99             
15    38  Kris Vanacore     F                                      0:44:58 0:44:52 14:26 54  38.5       8        F 0-99             
16    24  Amy Lynn Vanacore F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:47:16 0:47:10 15:11 28  31.3       9        F 0-99             
17    32  Elena Martin      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:47:17 0:47:11 15:11 39  32.0       10       F 0-99             
18    26  Julie Hutta       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:55:21 0:55:12 17:46 50  29.9       11       F 0-99             
19    20  Christie Ray      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:57 0:55:42 17:56 44  28.0       12       F 0-99             
20    22  Chris Ray         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:57 0:55:42 17:56 47  25.9       6        M 0-99             
21    37  Becky Alexander   F                                      0:58:19 0:58:06 18:42 48  27.8       13       F 0-99             
22    2   Patricia Sullivan F      Celebration       FL    US      0:58:18 0:58:07 18:42 53  29.4       14       F 0-99             
23    12  Jacquelin Wade    F      Davenport         FL    US      1:07:47 1:07:36 21:45 35  22.0       15       F 0-99             
24    13  D. Wade           M      Davenport         FL    US      1:07:50 1:07:38 21:46 6   29.1       7        M 0-99             
25    19  Irene Brady       F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:08:37 1:08:28 22:02 65  28.8       16       F 0-99             
26    18  Elfie Salisbury   F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:08:37 1:08:28 22:02 57  26.1       17       F 0-99             


Top Male Finisher - 5k
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Arlo Red 25  37  1       M      Kissimmee FL US 19:48 


Top Female Finisher - 5k
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jill Kaylor 9   25  3       F      Champions Gate FL US 22:50 


Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Tyler Crissman  8   24  2       M      Champions Gate FL US 22:48 
2     Jack Ozerovitch 35  15  7       M      Kissimmee FL US      34:33 
3     J. Ozerovitch   34  12  8       M      Kissimmee FL US      34:33 


Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Holly Bennett  36  37  4       F      Saint Cloud FL US 23:21 
2     Jazmin Galarza 33  40  5       F      Saint Cloud FL US 28:07 
3     Robin Burkett  7   64  6       F      Orlando FL US     31:03 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.