Call Me Cupid 10 Miler, 5k & Sweetheart's Relay

Sun February 16, 2020 Bainbridge, PA US 17502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     573 Matthew Persick       M      1:00:58.5 1:00:58.5 6:06  23  72.2       1        M Open                 
2     604 Anna Chiodo Ortiz     F      1:08:49.0 1:08:47.8 6:53  23  71.7       1        F Open                 
3     625 Timothy Noble         M      1:09:48.9 1:09:46.3 6:59  29  63.1       2        M Open                 
4     559 Jim Smiley            M      1:10:20.4 1:10:18.9 7:02  45  67.2       1        M Masters              
5     539 Michael Carden        M      1:11:55.8 1:11:51.5 7:11  38  62.4       3        M Open                 
6     515 Chris Fisher          M      1:13:45.7 1:13:45.7 7:23  43  63.0       1        M 40-49                
7     529 Jarrett Hoy           M      1:17:32.0 1:17:30.2 7:45  22  56.8       1        M 20-29                
8     588 Tess Clark            F      1:19:09.4 1:19:03.0 7:54  29  62.4       2        F Open                 
9     491 Barry Saylor          M      1:19:09.1 1:19:06.8 7:55  30  55.6       1        M 30-39                
10    564 Anthony Meinhardt     M      1:20:10.1 1:20:01.0 8:00  31  55.0       2        M 30-39                
11    635 Alicia Brumbach       F      1:20:11.7 1:20:11.7 8:01  37  62.6       3        F Open                 
12    513 Kelly Trabosh         F      1:20:55.9 1:20:46.6 8:05  42  64.1       1        F Masters              
13    487 Magali Tranie         F      1:21:48.9 1:21:43.5 8:10  43  63.9       1        F 40-49                
14    647 Joy Weaver            F      1:24:41.6 1:24:38.3 8:28  37  59.4       1        F 30-39                
15    566 Dave Hughes           M      1:24:46.2 1:24:44.2 8:28  47  56.6       2        M 40-49                
16    611 Anonymous Participant F      1:25:28.9 1:25:25.8 8:33  54  69.0       1        F 50-59                
17    629 Kendra Weible         F      1:27:42.5 1:27:39.7 8:46  48  62.5       2        F 40-49                
18    484 Shawn Godack          M      1:28:38.7 1:28:34.5 8:51  48  54.7       3        M 40-49                
19    481 Courtney Lorenz       F      1:28:52.9 1:28:52.9 8:53  27  55.5       1        F 20-29                
20    582 Leslie Neff           F      1:29:40.0 1:29:33.5 8:57  42  57.8       3        F 40-49                
21    581 Melissa Roark         F      1:30:01.1 1:29:57.9 9:00  38  56.1       2        F 30-39                
22    531 Kristina Fulton       F      1:30:19.4 1:30:17.6 9:02  36  55.4       3        F 30-39                
23    489 Melissa Osika         F      1:30:46.3 1:30:40.5 9:04  39  56.0       4        F 30-39                
24    490 Andy Osika            M      1:30:47.0 1:30:40.8 9:04  44  51.6       4        M 40-49                
25    587 Josh Lewis            M      1:31:12.1 1:30:58.3 9:06  41  50.3       5        M 40-49                
26    427 Kate Toth             F      1:32:12.1 1:31:49.7 9:11  35  54.3       5        F 30-39                
27    524 Katherine Hisey       F      1:32:42.6 1:32:34.9 9:15  26  53.3       2        F 20-29                
28    523 Rachel LeMalefant     F      1:32:42.6 1:32:35.1 9:16  26  53.3       3        F 20-29                
29    605 Andrea Taylor         F      1:32:40.6 1:32:36.7 9:16  44  56.8       4        F 40-49                
30    542 Erin Rossignol        F      1:32:41.4 1:32:37.5 9:16  42  55.9       5        F 40-49                
31    561 Danyelle Hord         F      1:33:09.1 1:33:02.4 9:18  31  53.1       6        F 30-39                
32    577 Matthew Rice          M      1:33:15.2 1:33:03.7 9:18  48  52.0       6        M 40-49                
33    631 Jennifer Shubzda      F      1:33:30.7 1:33:23.5 9:20  50  60.1       2        F 50-59                
34    526 Rebecca Broome        F      1:33:54.2 1:33:39.2 9:22  32  52.8       7        F 30-39                
35    644 Claire de Boer        F      1:34:21.8 1:34:17.3 9:26  59  66.7       3        F 50-59                
36    603 Robert Eckert         M      1:35:08.6 1:34:55.4 9:30  65  59.5       1        M 60-69                
37    443 David Jimenez         M      1:34:59.3 1:34:59.3 9:30  26  46.3       2        M 20-29                
38    455 Matthew Boerger       M      1:35:57.5 1:35:47.7 9:35  36  46.4       3        M 30-39                
39    502 James Smith           M      1:36:49.6 1:36:49.6 9:41  42  47.6       7        M 40-49                
40    525 Ann Vargeson          F      1:37:00.8 1:36:58.5 9:42  51  58.6       4        F 50-59                
41    476 Olivia Richmond       F      1:38:12.2 1:38:03.9 9:48  31  50.4       8        F 30-39                
42    538 Casey Ranck           M      1:38:45.2 1:38:21.6 9:50  46  48.4       8        M 40-49                
43    488 Kathleen Biscoe       F      1:38:45.4 1:38:21.7 9:50  45  54.0       6        F 40-49                
44    600 Christopher Hanley    M      1:39:01.0 1:38:45.1 9:53  50  49.9       1        M 50-59                
45    562 Jadia Ditzler         F      1:39:03.0 1:38:57.7 9:54  32  50.0       9        F 30-39                
46    492 Matt Lakari           M      1:39:21.5 1:39:16.0 9:56  41  46.1       9        M 40-49                
47    553 Renee Riegel          F      1:39:43.1 1:39:20.7 9:56  32  49.8       10       F 30-39                
48    606 Amanda Merriam        F      1:39:30.1 1:39:23.9 9:56  33  49.9       11       F 30-39                
49    540 Brielle Foley         F      1:40:08.3 1:39:53.8 9:59  23  49.4       4        F 20-29                
50    626 John Carré           M      1:40:06.4 1:39:53.9 9:59  68  58.3       2        M 60-69                
51    469 Cathy Herrman         F      1:41:18.5 1:41:15.6 10:08 54  58.2       5        F 50-59                
52    602 Holly Travaglini      F      1:42:46.3 1:42:40.9 10:16 36  48.7       12       F 30-39                
53    535 Marissa Mulhearn      F      1:42:57.7 1:42:48.8 10:17 28  48.0       5        F 20-29                
54    546 Amanda Wasko          F      1:43:11.1 1:43:04.1 10:18 29  47.9       6        F 20-29                
55    464 Catherine Schultz     F      1:43:36.3 1:43:21.5 10:20 43  50.5       7        F 40-49                
56    618 Sarah Phillips        F      1:43:40.6 1:43:25.3 10:21 42  50.1       8        F 40-49                
57    533 Stephanie Gerber      F      1:44:44.0 1:44:30.3 10:27 40  48.8       9        F 40-49                
58    617 Alicia Benson         F      1:45:17.3 1:45:01.5 10:30 42  49.3       10       F 40-49                
59    441 Erin Young            F      1:45:19.2 1:45:04.0 10:30 32  47.1       13       F 30-39                
60    593 Rachel Forgotch       F      1:45:22.8 1:45:15.7 10:32 32  47.0       14       F 30-39                
61    555 Stacey Meckes         F      1:45:34.9 1:45:23.8 10:32 51  53.9       6        F 50-59                
62    627 Heather Ditzler       F      1:46:18.5 1:45:54.0 10:35 43  49.3       11       F 40-49                
63    552 Katelyn Miller        F      1:46:14.9 1:46:09.8 10:37 26  46.5       7        F 20-29                
64    428 Danielle Schaeffer    F      1:46:48.5 1:46:36.4 10:40 44  49.4       12       F 40-49                
65    503 Rachel Causak         F      1:47:13.6 1:46:52.3 10:41 46  50.2       13       F 40-49                
66    495 ANDREW HILL           M      1:47:56.0 1:47:44.8 10:46 35  41.1       4        M 30-39                
67    622 ADAM BROWN            M      1:48:30.3 1:48:26.7 10:51 55  47.4       2        M 50-59                
68    521 Glenn Ebersole        M      1:49:37.0 1:49:31.2 10:57 40  41.4       10       M 40-49                
69    516 Jeanine Bernhard      F      1:52:44.9 1:52:35.3 11:16 48  48.7       14       F 40-49                
70    551 Kristin Schimp        F      1:53:31.3 1:53:26.5 11:21 30  43.5       15       F 30-39                
71    567 Brianna Rowe          F      1:54:32.9 1:54:25.4 11:27 23  43.1       8        F 20-29                
72    591 Amber Brown           F      1:54:52.0 1:54:33.4 11:27 38  44.1       16       F 30-39                
73    592 Laura Hughes          F      1:54:51.5 1:54:33.6 11:27 32  43.2       17       F 30-39                
74    596 Melody Paulishak      F      1:58:04.0 1:57:39.1 11:46 43  44.4       15       F 40-49                
75    477 Sarah Muhrer          F      2:01:11.3 2:00:58.7 12:06 37  41.5       18       F 30-39                
76    508 Heather Kern          F      2:01:30.8 2:01:13.4 12:07 39  41.9       19       F 30-39                
77    507 Tina Interrante       F      2:03:34.7 2:03:23.8 12:20 33  40.2       20       F 30-39                
78    478 Amy Addams            F      2:04:10.5 2:03:50.5 12:23 54  47.6       7        F 50-59                
79    624 Paul Viggiano         M      2:04:24.8 2:04:10.9 12:25 63  44.6       3        M 60-69                
80    628 Karen Landis          F      2:04:47.5 2:04:33.0 12:27 54  47.3       8        F 50-59                
81    534 Unknown Partic. 534   M      2:05:21.2 2:05:06.0 12:31                1        No Age Given           
82    512 Steve Bonetti         M      2:06:55.4 2:06:34.1 12:39 42  36.4       11       M 40-49                
83    601 Linda Petrone         F      2:07:58.2 2:07:43.8 12:46 58  48.6       9        F 50-59                
84    571 Amy Zimmerman         F      2:08:44.7 2:08:34.4 12:51 35  38.8       21       F 30-39                
85    494 Lori Noble            F      2:09:07.9 2:08:57.5 12:54 27  38.3       9        F 20-29                
86    532 Adele Snowman         F      2:12:40.4 2:12:18.0 13:14 71  56.6       1        F 70-99                
87    473 Karen Lopez           F      2:13:03.4 2:12:50.8 13:17 35  37.5       22       F 30-39                
88    568 Linda Beck            F      2:14:28.2 2:14:07.1 13:25 55  44.5       10       F 50-59                
89    572 Lea Eberly            F      2:20:26.9 2:20:15.9 14:02 31  35.2       23       F 30-39                
90    486 Zoe Brady             F      2:21:52.8 2:21:45.2 14:11 66  48.9       1        F 60-69                
91    517 Diana Karlinsey       F      2:22:25.7 2:22:03.2 14:12 52  40.5       11       F 50-59                
92    643 Sarah Athey           F      2:22:26.0 2:22:03.3 14:12 38  35.5       24       F 30-39                
93    569 Kristine Barney       M      2:24:01.4 2:23:45.0 14:23 50  34.3       3        M 50-59                
94    595 Paula Simmons         F      2:33:26.1 2:33:15.0 15:20 34  32.4       25       F 30-39                
95    520 barry Elder           M      2:52:00.0 2:51:43.2 17:10 62  32.0       4        M 60-69                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Matthew Persick 573 23  1       M      Carlisle PA US 1:00:58.5 
2     Timothy Noble   625 29  3       M      Ephrata PA US  1:09:46.3 
3     Michael Carden  539 38  5       M      Carlisle PA US 1:11:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna Chiodo Ortiz 604 23  2       F      Ambler PA US     1:08:47.8 
2     Tess Clark        588 29  8       F      Jamesville NY US 1:19:03.0 
3     Alicia Brumbach   635 37  11      F      Lancaster PA US  1:20:11.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jim Smiley 559 45  4       M      New Bloomfield PA US 1:10:18.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kelly Trabosh 513 42  12      F      Pottsville PA US 1:20:46.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jarrett Hoy   529 22  7       M      Carlisle PA US   1:17:30.2 
2     David Jimenez 443 26  37      M      Harrisburg PA US 1:34:59.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Barry Saylor      491 30  9       M      Lititz PA US        1:19:06.8 
2     Anthony Meinhardt 564 31  10      M      Elizabethtown PA US 1:20:01.0 
3     Matthew Boerger   455 36  38      M      Lancaster PA US     1:35:47.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Fisher 515 43  6       M      Middletown PA US 1:13:45.7 
2     Dave Hughes  566 47  15      M      Old Forge PA US  1:24:44.2 
3     Shawn Godack 484 48  18      M      York PA US       1:28:34.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christopher Hanley 600 50  44      M      Harrisburg PA US 1:38:45.1 
2     ADAM BROWN         622 55  67      M      CAYUTA NY US     1:48:26.7 
3     Kristine Barney    569 50  93      M      Harrisburg PA US 2:23:45.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Eckert 603 65  36      M      Mohnton PA US    1:34:55.4 
2     John Carré   626 68  50      M      Royersford PA US 1:39:53.9 
3     Paul Viggiano 624 63  79      M      Haddon Hts NJ US 2:04:10.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Courtney Lorenz   481 27  19      F      Hanover PA US   1:28:52.9 
2     Katherine Hisey   524 26  27      F      Exton PA US     1:32:34.9 
3     Rachel LeMalefant 523 26  28      F      Glenmoore PA US 1:32:35.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joy Weaver      647 37  14      F      Manheim PA US     1:24:38.3 
2     Melissa Roark   581 38  21      F      Quarryville PA US 1:29:57.9 
3     Kristina Fulton 531 36  22      F      Lancaster PA US   1:30:17.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Magali Tranie 487 43  13      F      Exton PA US        1:21:43.5 
2     Kendra Weible 629 48  17      F      Morgantown PA US   1:27:39.7 
3     Leslie Neff   582 42  20      F      Cochranville PA US 1:29:33.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 611 54  16      F        US               1:25:25.8 
2     Jennifer Shubzda      631 50  33      F      Emmaus PA US       1:33:23.5 
3     Claire de Boer        644 59  35      F      Mount Gretna PA US 1:34:17.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zoe Brady 486 66  90      F      Landenberg PA US 2:21:45.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adele Snowman 532 71  86      F      Upperco MD US 2:12:18 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.