Silver Falls Challenge - CANCELLED FOR 2020 :(

Sat June 6, 2020 Silver Falls State Park, OR 97385 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City        State Country Age Age        Time    Race 
                                                                      Percentage              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= === ========== ======= ==== 
1     1907 BENJAMIN CLARK        M      Salem       OR    US      13             24.4    5k   
2     1914 David Gallegos        M      Corvallis   OR    US      25             25.25   5k   
3     1955 Klopfenstein Ted      M                                35             25.57   5k   
4     1924 S. LaBatt             M      Alameda     CA    US      7              28.42   5k   
5     1953 Freeman Meyer         M                                36             28.47   5k   
6     1818 Mark Davison          M                                47             30.05   5k   
7     1957 ARNDORFER KATHERINE   F                                19             31.41   5k   
8     1922 M. Kellogg            F      milwaukie   OR    US      12             31.43   5k   
9     1923 Matthew Kellogg       M      milwaukie   OR    US      46             32.59   5k   
10    1917 K. Guelsdorf          F      Oregon City OR    US      10             33.04   5k   
11    1918 Kristin Guelsdorf     F      Oregon City OR    US      45             33.05   5k   
12    1908 Dan Clark             M      Salem       OR    US      62             33.12   5k   
13    1915 Lauren Gallegos       F      Corvallis   OR    US      24             33.57   5k   
14    1937 Torsten Thomas        M      Eugene      OR    US      42             34      5k   
15    1911 Corrine Dewitt        F      Creswell    OR    US      36             34.09   5k   
16    1921 Kim Kellogg           F      milwaukie   OR    US      46             34.47   5k   
17    1928 Molly Mulick          F      Silverton   OR    US      34             35.09   5k   
18    1916 Nettie Gillaspy       F      Portland    OR    US      34             35.1    5k   
19    1929 Annie Munger          F      Gates       OR    US      33             35.12   5k   
20    1956 Diehm Katie           F                                28             35.13   5k   
21    1952 Richardson Justin     M                                42             35.21   5k   
22    1959 Harmon Sally          F                                60             36.02   5k   
23    1935 Genny Siewell         F      Silverton   OR    US      35             36.03   5k   
24    1901 Lisa Adams            F      Lake Oswego OR    US      33             36.19   5k   
25    1913 Amber Fredrickson     F      Stayton     OR    US      33             36.19   5k   
26    1902 Jeremy Andrew         M      Portland    OR    US      34             36.19   5k   
27    1958 Gruner Frank          M                                65             36.38   5k   
28    1942 Jennifer Wiken        F      Silverton   OR    US      35             37.03   5k   
29    1926 Marisol McAllister    F      Portland    OR    US      43             39.09   5k   
30    1934 Robyn Saunders Wilson F      Salem       OR    US      41             39.24   5k   
31    1954 Hanson Julie          F                                30             39.35   5k   
32    1960 Fagen Etosha          F                                32             39.41   5k   
33    1910 Kim Condron           F      Sheridan    OR    US      35             39.58   5k   
34    1909 JONATHAN CLARK        M      Salem       OR    US      49             40.34   5k   
35    1905 Mandy Born            F      Salem       OR    US      34             41.26   5k   
36    1936 Heather Sowa          F      Mount Angel OR    US      36             41.29   5k   
37    1856 Lindsay Sauve         F                                36             42.59   5k   
38    1919 Ronald Guziak         M      Albany      OR    US      68             43.04   5k   
39    1814 Rose Browning         F                                41             43.19   5k   
40    1904 S. Blacker            F      Portland    OR    US      9              45.38   5k   
41    1930 Katherine Nordholm    F      North Bend  OR    US      32             46.47   5k   
42    1906 Thomas Broadbent      M      Portland    OR    US      30             46.47   5k   
43    1931 Daylin Oakes          F      philomath   OR    US      28             46.59   5k   
44    1912 Alyson Florendo       F      Eugene      OR    US      38             51.44   5k   
45    1920 Libby Holden          F      Eugene      OR    US      65             51.46   5k   
46    1932 Dena Oakes            F      philomath   OR    US      50             58.01   5k   
47    1933 Mary Olsen            F      Midvale     UT    US      70             58.21   5k   
48    1927 Michael Moore         M      Salem       OR    US      44             58.21   5k   
49    1903 Juan Carlos Blacker   M      Portland    OR    US      42             1.08.09 5k   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.