Rock 'N Run Glow Trot 5K and Fun Run

Fri May 3, 2019 Oakwood, GA 30566 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Chip      Age Clock Tim Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                                    Time                                                    
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= === ========= ================== ============ 
1     835  Cameron Reed         M      Braselton      GA    US      0:20:01.1 20  20:01.3   1                  1            
2     1241 Edwin Chambers       M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:20:05.5 35  20:05.9   1                  2            
3     1471 Chip Kiel            M      Braselton      GA    US      0:21:03.2 59  21:04.0   1                  3            
4     1472 Jenn Monroe          F      Braselton      GA    US      0:21:56.9 32  21:58.0   1                  1            
5     1454 John C Young         M      Cumming        GA    US      0:22:56.7 44  22:58.4   1                  4            
6     1481 Terrance Shephard    M      Braselton      GA    US      0:23:16.2 41  23:17.0   2                  5            
7     1465 Beau Buisson         M      Braselton      GA    US      0:23:42.1 34  23:44.8   1                  6            
8     1318 Christopher King     M      Hoschton       GA    US      0:23:50.9 34  23:52.1   2                  7            
9     1497 Shawn Hughes         M      Braselton      GA    US      0:24:10.5 27  24:12.1   1                  8            
10    1419 Cathy Stribling      F      Lula           GA    US      0:24:11.1 42  24:12.2   1                  2            
11    1275 J. Foster            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:24:11.3 11  24:12.1   1                  9            
12    1289 C. Hall              M      Lilburn        GA    US      0:24:48.1 10  24:48.8   1                  10           
13    1315 Andre Kallab         M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:24:51.7 47  24:58.3   1                  11           
14    286  Richard Smith        M      Braselton      GA    US      0:24:57.2 44  25:09.5   3                  12           
15    1312 Mark Irwin           M      Buford         GA    US      0:25:13.5 26  25:17.1   2                  13           
16    1210 Jordan Arceneaux     F      Dacula         GA    US      0:25:22.2 24  25:34.7   1                  3            
17    280  Steve Shockley       M      Braselton      GA    US      0:25:39.6 30  25:45.1   3                  14           
18    459  Carrie Ruiz          F      Braselton      GA    US      0:25:50.9 19  25:55.8   1                  4            
19    1492 Andy Stewart         M      Braselton      GA    US      0:26:06.7 45  26:12.2   2                  15           
20    1354 Stephen Morgan       M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:26:14.9 39  26:19.6   2                  16           
21    1240 Ansley Chambers      F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:26:20.0 29  26:26.3   1                  5            
22    1425 Gordon Thigpen       M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:26:24.4 20  26:32.9   2                  17           
23    1486 Shelly Ambrose       F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:26:24.5 44  26:30.4   2                  6            
24    1476 Ben Ayers            M      Braselton      GA    US      0:26:26.7 19  26:36.7   1                  18           
25    1473 Brian Morris         M      Braselton      GA    US      0:26:53.5 46  26:53.6   3                  19           
26    1459 S. Farmer            M      Braselton      GA    US      0:27:25.0 12  27:25.8   2                  20           
27    1263 Lexi Durling         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:27:31.4 14  27:40.5   1                  7            
28    1414 Brooke Stewart       F      Bethlehem      GA    US      0:27:39.6 27  27:49.8   2                  8            
29    1230 Amanda Butts         F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:27:45.7 37  27:53.8   1                  9            
30    1215 Elizabeth Baxter     F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:27:59.6 24  28:04.9   2                  10           
31    1382 Ron Quinn            M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:28:10.7 55  28:15.8   2                  21           
32    1209 Scott Angel          M      Hoschton       GA    US      0:28:13.6 44  28:23.7   4                  22           
33    1300 Jessica Hewell       F      Clermont       GA    US      0:28:14.0 26  28:19.9   3                  11           
34    1433 Brandon Wall         M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:28:22.2 30  28:29.4   4                  23           
35    289  Alondra Campa        F      Braselton      GA    US      0:28:23.3 30  28:30.1   2                  12           
36    1291 Crystal Hamilton     F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:28:30.7 30  28:33.5   3                  13           
37    1254 Brian Delong         M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:28:41.1 44  28:50.7   5                  24           
38    1406 Julie Smith          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:28:41.5 27  28:45.4   4                  14           
39    1228 Andrea Burton        F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:28:52.3 30  28:55.4   4                  15           
40    1357 Robert Murillo       M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:29:08.1 26  35:40.8   3                  25           
41    1487 Sherry Lunsfurd      F      Braselton      GA    US      0:29:13.7 60  29:18.2   1                  16           
42    1260 Larry Dudas          M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:29:20.9 33  29:25.4   5                  26           
43    1375 Wade Pearce          M      Braselton      GA    US      0:29:27.2 48  29:34.7   4                  27           
44    1256 Misty Dickerson      F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:29:29.2 31  29:32.4   5                  17           
45    1467 Charles Jordan       M      Braselton      GA    US      0:29:39.0 34  29:40.8   6                  28           
46    1304 Lynne Hudson         F      Braselton      GA    US      0:29:44.2 59  29:46.5   1                  18           
47    1259 Katie Dudas          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:29:47.0 31  29:50.7   6                  19           
48    1380 S. Prickett          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:29:53.5 8   30:03.0   1                  20           
49    1379 Jeremy Prickett      M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:29:54.2 33  30:02.9   7                  29           
50    1488 Evelin Hernandez     F      Braselton      GA    US      0:29:58.0 55  30:02.5   2                  21           
51    1303 Britiany Hudson      F      Braselton      GA    US      0:30:13.8 22  30:15.6   3                  22           
52    1387 Craig Robertson      M      Murrayville    GA    US      0:30:15.4 50  30:24.9   1                  30           
53    1388 Genia Robertson      F      Murrayville    GA    US      0:30:15.7 40  30:25.1   3                  23           
54    1369 Hanna Parker         F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:30:20.7 40  30:33.3   4                  24           
55    1222 Lisa Bridges         F      Clarkesville   GA    US      0:30:29.8 54  30:37.3   1                  25           
56    1468 Todd Sigman          M      Braselton      GA    US      0:30:35.8 47  30:42.9   5                  31           
57    1470 Stephanie Kiel       F      Braselton      GA    US      0:30:39.8 51  30:41.3   2                  26           
58    1333 Heather Loveless     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:30:43.9 44  30:47.1   5                  27           
59    784  Josh Reed            M      Braselton      GA    US      0:30:47.7 32  31:03.3   8                  32           
60    1376 Maria Perez          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:30:48.2 34  30:53.6   7                  28           
61    1273 Jane Fisher          F      Buford         GA    US      0:30:48.8 33  30:50.6   8                  29           
62    1346 Emily McWhorter      F      Braselton      GA    US      0:30:54.8 37  31:03.4   2                  30           
63    1363 Rachel Nix           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:31:07.0 33  31:22.1   9                  31           
64    1426 Patrick Thigpen      M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:31:11.1 17  31:19.4   2                  33           
65    1321 Laurie Klebosky      F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      0:31:22.1 32  31:28.4   10                 32           
66    1274 Clayton Foster       M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:31:33.5 51  31:35.1   2                  34           
67    1408 Randy Smith          M      Braselton      GA    US      0:31:36.7 45  31:46.2   6                  35           
68    1353 Hillary Morgan       F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:31:36.9 36  31:41.1   3                  33           
69    1463 Jon Butler           M      Braselton      GA    US      0:31:43.2 13  31:46.9   3                  36           
70    1208 Emily Angel          F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:31:44.4 19  31:54.4   2                  34           
71    1381 H. Pruitt            F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:31:44.5 11  31:47.5   2                  35           
72    754  Robert Holmes        M      Braselton      GA    US      0:31:50.4 71  32:01.2   1                  37           
73    1250 Erin Crandall        F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:31:50.6 29  32:01.9   5                  36           
74    1410 Justin Spillers      M      Demorest       GA    US      0:31:51.9 31  32:05.3   9                  38           
75    273  John McLure          M      Braselton      GA    US      0:32:04.5 59  32:19.5   3                  39           
76    1319 Jennifer King        F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:32:14.0 28  32:16.4   6                  37           
77    1329 Tiresa Locklear      F      Trussville     AL    US      0:32:20.1 41  32:32.0   6                  38           
78    1339 Tiffany Martin       F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:32:28.4 36  32:31.6   4                  39           
79    1239 Rick Chaffin         M      Demorest       GA    US      0:32:33.7 58  32:41.8   4                  40           
80    1249 Robert Cosey         M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:32:44.2 66  33:14.0   1                  41           
81    1411 Sarah Spillers       F      Cleveland      GA    US      0:32:48.3 28  33:01.4   7                  40           
82    1293 Chris Harris         M      Braselton      GA    US      0:33:11.1 43  33:35.7   6                  42           
83    1462 Joshua Butler        M      Braselton      GA    US      0:33:12.5 18  33:16.5   3                  43           
84    1356 Charlie Mulligan     M      Lula           GA    US      0:33:13.0 33  33:32.6   10                 44           
85    1480 Samara Hernandez     F      Braselton      GA    US      0:33:35.7 47  33:42.0   1                  41           
86    1311 Sara Hutchins        F      Winder         GA    US      0:33:50.8 32  34:01.0   11                 42           
87    1395 Tracy Santimauro     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:33:51.7 40  34:03.0   7                  43           
88    846  Tara Nix             F      Braselton      GA    US      0:33:53.3 33  34:26.5   12                 44           
89    1286 Nadja Gordon         F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:33:53.5 33  34:27.6   13                 45           
90    1221 Kevin Brady          M      Buford         GA    US      0:33:55.9 42  33:58.3   7                  45           
91    1290 Julie Hall           F      Lilburn        GA    US      0:34:17.8 36  34:44.5   5                  46           
92    1448 Chris Smith          M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:34:20.2 48  34:35.1   7                  46           
93    1373 Sandra Payne         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:34:25.0 32  34:53.8   14                 47           
94    1422 Shauna Sudderth      F      Maysville      GA    US      0:34:29.2 36  34:48.1   6                  48           
95    1453 C. Young             F      Cumming        GA    US      0:34:31.8 12  34:44.9   3                  49           
96    1248 Perry Cook           M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:34:36.3 42  34:51.1   8                  47           
97    1444 Lori Whitmire        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:34:51.6 49  34:57.5   2                  50           
98    1372 Curtiss Payne        M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:34:59.6 42  35:29.5   9                  48           
99    1341 Debbie Mayfield      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:35:03.6 42  35:21.9   8                  51           
100   1310 Phanya Hussey        F      Lula           GA    US      0:35:25.5 43  35:37.1   9                  52           
101   1374 Jamie Pearce         F      Braselton      GA    US      0:35:27.6 16  35:34.5   3                  53           
102   1390 Carey Robinson       F      Dawsonville    GA    US      0:35:35.3 27  36:24.5   8                  54           
103   1281 Christine Gilliam    F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:35:36.0 32  36:24.9   15                 55           
104   1399 Kaylee Shirley       F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:35:36.7 15  36:26.3   4                  56           
105   1288 Kristin Grace        F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:35:50.3 29  36:06.0   9                  57           
106   1313 Cindy Jackson        F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:36:18.2 36  36:21.9   7                  58           
107   1262 Tom Duncan           M      Hoschton       GA    US      0:36:18.4 48  36:25.6   8                  49           
108   1265 Larry Enterline      M      Buford         GA    US      0:36:33.9 61  36:54.3   1                  50           
109   1299 Donna Hess           F      Braselton      GA    US      0:36:52.8 57  37:01.5   3                  59           
110   1412 Whitney Spillers     F      Demorest       GA    US      0:37:02.2 28  37:15.5   10                 60           
111   1217 Kelsey Black         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:37:08.7 25  37:13.5   4                  51           
112   1345 Marsha McKelvey      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:37:11.5 43  37:23.4   10                 61           
113   1383 Linda Randolph       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:37:25.1 34  37:33.4   16                 62           
114   1294 Jackson Harris       M      Braselton      GA    US      0:37:28.9 14  37:52.9   4                  52           
115   1327 Robert Ledford       M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:37:29.0 44  37:42.7   10                 53           
116   1326 Melissa Ledford      F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:37:29.1 44  37:42.5   11                 63           
117   806  H. Lackey            M      Braselton      GA    US      0:37:33.5 10  37:58.4   2                  54           
118   1295 M. Harris            F      Braselton      GA    US      0:37:33.7 10  37:58.4   2                  64           
119   1359 Layla Musa           F      Loganville     GA    US      0:37:36.2 23  37:48.7   4                  65           
120   1302 Steve Hood           M      Cleveland      GA    US      0:37:40.7 57  38:01.6   5                  55           
121   1264 Cathy Dyches         F      Lula           GA    US      0:37:54.8 50  37:58.2   3                  66           
122   1355 Anna Mulligan        F      Lula           GA    US      0:38:07.9 32  38:29.3   17                 67           
123   1251 April Curlee         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:38:08.7 33  38:29.4   18                 68           
124   1409 Terry Smith          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:38:09.4 51  38:16.9   4                  69           
125   294  Nathan Wallace       M      Braselton      GA    US      0:38:17.5 36  38:37.5   3                  56           
126   1287 Carol Grace          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:38:22.2 58  38:35.0   4                  70           
127   1332 Nicole Lorenz        F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:38:42.9 35  38:50.8   8                  71           
128   290  Eva Sullivan         F      Braselton      GA    US      0:38:43.1 34  38:50.7   19                 72           
129   1201 Linda Adcock         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:38:56.5 53  39:17.3   5                  73           
130   1393 Amy Rustay           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:39:00.4 37  39:25.0   9                  74           
131   1491 Dana Johnson         F      Braselton      GA    US      0:39:02.8 50  45:32.2   6                  75           
132   1336 April Maddox         F      Auburn         GA    US      0:39:03.5 31  39:13.8   20                 76           
133   1490 Wayne Johnson        M      Braselton      GA    US      0:39:04.2 48  45:30.6   9                  57           
134   1343 Dana McCloud         M      Baldwin        GA    US      0:39:09.6 43  39:34.0   11                 58           
135   1432 Esther Villatoro     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:39:18.6     39:42.5                      77           
136   1469 Ashley Moore         F      Braselton      GA    US      0:39:30.1 28  39:32.5   11                 78           
137   1499 Cassie Chester       F      Braselton      GA    US      0:39:40.4 31  40:06.5   21                 79           
138   1348 Sarah Milam          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      0:40:04.6 31  40:33.6   22                 80           
139   1328 Brandy Leverette     F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:40:05.1 31  40:11.3   23                 81           
140   1211 Sheila Armstrong     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:40:17.4 45  40:35.7   3                  82           
141   1216 Emilee Black         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:40:27.9 24  40:32.3   5                  83           
142   1340 Toni Martinez        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:40:32.6 45  40:56.5   4                  84           
143   1500 Pam Fife             F      Braselton      GA    US      0:40:33.0 35  41:15.7   10                 85           
144   1236 Jeff Casper          M      Oakwood        GA    US      0:40:45.9 41  40:57.5   12                 59           
145   821  Jessica Carlson      F      Braselton      GA    US      0:40:50.8 31  41:26.4   24                 86           
146   1269 Jessie Eubanks       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:41:12.3 37  41:24.3   11                 87           
147   1498 Brandon Rumiser      M      Braselton      GA    US      0:41:20.1 23  41:29.0   3                  60           
148   1347 K. McWhorter         F      Braselton      GA    US      0:41:20.5 7   41:29.5   3                  88           
149   1335 First Name Last Name M      Braselton      GA    US      0:41:22.6     41:54.7                      61           
150   1402 Latricia Simpson     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:41:30.8 47  41:48.2   5                  89           
151   1277 Wilma Galvin         F      Dacula         GA    US      0:41:43.1 38  41:55.3   12                 90           
152   1235 Elizabeth Casper     F      Oakwood        GA    US      0:41:46.3 17  41:57.3   5                  91           
153   1427 Stephanie Tice       F      Dahlonega      GA    US      0:41:49.6 27  42:07.4   12                 92           
154   1483 Hadley Jenkins       F      Braselton      GA    US      0:42:26.0 15  42:42.1   6                  93           
155   1482 Laura Jenkins        F      Braselton      GA    US      0:42:26.7 31  42:42.6   25                 94           
156   1464 Elizabeth Coleman    F      Braselton      GA    US      0:42:34.5 18  42:38.6   7                  95           
157   1405 Heather Smith        F      Lula           GA    US      0:42:40.7 24  43:04.5   6                  96           
158   1225 Jack Brown           M      Athens         GA    US      0:42:50.8 19  43:08.1   4                  62           
159   431  Katie Wallace        M      Braselton      GA    US      0:42:51.7 35  43:11.5   4                  63           
160   1431 Tracy Valentine      F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:43:14.0 45  43:17.2   6                  97           
161   1323 Brianna Koegler      F      Athens         GA    US      0:43:22.6 19  43:41.4   8                  98           
162   1322 A. Koegler           F      Athens         GA    US      0:43:23.2 9   43:41.5   4                  99           
163   1365 Tommy Nix            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:43:32.0 56  43:51.0   6                  64           
164   1450 Laura Wright         F      Lula           GA    US      0:43:42.7 42  43:55.4   12                 100          
165   1460 C. Kinsey            M      Braselton      GA    US      0:43:55.2 6   43:56.0   3                  65           
166   1246 Dawn Cook            F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:44:15.5 39  44:30.0   13                 101          
167   1245 Erin Conley          F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:44:49.3 41  45:08.0   13                 102          
168   1361 David Newton         M      Bogart         GA    US      0:46:30.2 59  46:54.6   7                  66           
169   1423 K. Taylor            F      Homer          GA    US      0:46:38.3 7   47:18.6   5                  103          
170   1455 R. Young             F      Cumming        GA    US      0:46:47.5 9   47:01.8   6                  104          
171   1233 J. Cameron           F      Homer          GA    US      0:46:49.2 12  47:24.1   4                  105          
172   1344 Cynthia McDaniel     F      Winder         GA    US      0:46:49.3 54  46:58.7   7                  106          
173   1445 Lisa Williams        F      Auburn         GA    US      0:46:51.0 48  47:00.1   7                  107          
174   1317 Candy Kemp           F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:47:02.6 43  47:14.7   14                 108          
175   1298 Reece Harrison       M      Gillsville     GA    US      0:47:05.8 14  47:20.4   5                  67           
176   1212 Laura Aycock         F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:47:08.4 31  47:24.9   26                 109          
177   1297 Alicia Harrison      F      Gillsville     GA    US      0:47:20.8 39  47:35.2   14                 110          
178   1429 Ashley Turner        F      Lula           GA    US      0:47:23.3 26  47:48.3   13                 111          
179   1296 Stacey Harris        F      Braselton      GA    US      0:47:34.7 41  47:58.9   15                 112          
180   1267 Caresa Etienne       F      Buford         GA    US      0:47:40.0 33  48:04.8   27                 113          
181   1430 Hannah Turner        F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:47:40.2 20  48:05.4   7                  114          
182   1334 Tammy Lunsford       F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:47:48.2 49  48:19.6   8                  115          
183   1391 Amber Rudasill       F      Braselton      GA    US      0:47:49.0     48:19.4                      116          
184   1392 Charles Rudasill     M      Braselton      GA    US      0:47:49.1     48:18.9                      68           
185   1466 Angie Caton          F      Braselton      GA    US      0:48:01.0 50  48:16.7   8                  117          
186   1342 Penny McCall         F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:48:02.3 50  48:17.1   9                  118          
187   1377 Veronica Pierce      F      Gaiensville    GA    US      0:49:06.2     49:29.9                      119          
188   1456 Jill Moore           F      Braselton      GA    US      0:49:10.7 41  49:27.0   16                 120          
189   1307 Gabby Hussey         F      Lula           GA    US      0:49:30.4 15  49:42.3   9                  121          
190   1349 Jamie Millsap        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:49:43.0 42  51:13.7   17                 122          
191   1420 I. Stringer          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:49:44.2 12  51:13.7   5                  123          
192   1421 Sylvia Stringer      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:49:45.0 36  51:14.1   15                 124          
193   1485 Sandra Nix           F      Braselton      GA    US      0:50:08.3 60  50:26.4   2                  126          
194   1447 Robin Smith          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:50:09.8 48  50:26.6   9                  127          
195   1320 Leann Kinsey         F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:50:28.1 32  50:41.3   29                 129          
196   1202 Nick Addison         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:50:33.2 19  50:45.3   5                  69           
197   1458 Kristy Farmer        F      Braselton      GA    US      0:50:34.9 35  50:54.4   16                 130          
198   1400 Dylan Simmons        M      Winder         GA    US      0:50:36.1 15  50:53.6   6                  70           
199   1285 Mechelle Gordon      M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:50:36.7 43  50:47.9   13                 71           
200   1401 Lyn Simmons          F      Winder         GA    US      0:50:36.8 44  50:54.5   18                 131          
201   1389 Zach Robertson       M      Gainesville    GA    US      0:50:53.0 22  51:07.3   4                  72           
202   1258 Morgan Dill          F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:50:53.6 22  51:07.7   8                  132          
203   1257 Katelyn Dill         F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:50:53.8 22  51:07.4   9                  133          
204   1223 D. Briell            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:50:57.3 9   51:19.5   7                  134          
205   1224 Nicole Briell        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:51:02.3 35  51:23.4   17                 135          
206   1271 Janice Farmer        F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:51:17.9 41  51:23.5   19                 136          
207   794  Courtney Lynn        F      Dawsonville    GA    US      0:51:41.2 25  52:18.1   14                 137          
208   1279 Mallory Garrett      F      Dawsonville    GA    US      0:51:42.9 26  52:19.9   15                 138          
209   805  Alison Nash          F      Braselton      GA    US      0:51:45.3 34  52:21.4   30                 139          
210   1261 Carol Duncan         F      Hoschton       GA    US      0:51:48.0 47  52:08.6   10                 140          
211   1362 Brenda Nix           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:51:48.2 56  52:08.8   5                  141          
212   1413 Bob Stepp            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:51:50.4 64  52:05.6   2                  73           
213   1394 Jean Samples         F      Lula           GA    US      0:52:46.3     53:08.8                      142          
214   1331 Amanda Loggins       F      Gillsville     GA    US      0:52:47.0 26  53:09.7   16                 143          
215   1276 Amber Gaddis         F      Maysville      GA    US      0:52:47.2     53:09.5                      144          
216   1292 Allison Harper       F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:54:27.9 36  55:04.3   18                 145          
217   1284 A. Gordon            F      Jefferson      GA    US      0:55:47.9 7   56:28.2   8                  146          
218   1367 Christa Osborn       F      Homer          GA    US      0:55:49.0 58  56:28.7   6                  147          
219   1325 Sabrina Kriston      F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:56:06.4 17  56:33.6   10                 148          
220   1324 Ainslie Kriston      F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:56:07.7 52  56:36.2   10                 149          
221   1404 Brittany Slaton      F      Gainesville    GA    US      0:56:40.0 24  57:01.3   10                 150          
222   1278 Mercedes Hicks       F      Lula           GA    US      0:56:45.1 17  57:18.2   11                 151          
223   1309 Kaitlin Hussey       F      Lula           GA    US      0:56:45.9 20  57:19.1   11                 152          
224   1378 Renee Poppell        F      Homer          GA    US      0:58:12.0 47  58:49.7   11                 153          
225   1308 Johnny Hussey        M      Lula           GA    US      0:58:31.1 45  59:04.2   10                 74           
226   1385 Cheryl Roberts       F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:38.0 57  1:05:01.5 7                  154          
227   1386 Christina Roberts    F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:40.0 26  1:05:02.8 17                 155          
228   1484 Rebecca Mendez       F      Braselton      GA    US      1:07:57.6 24  1:08:37.2 12                 156          

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.