Run Free Trail Run

Sat February 29, 2020 Saint Helena Island, SC 29920 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock   Age Age        distance 
                                                                     Time        Percentage          
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== 
1     113 Zachariah Rocco    M      Beaufort           SC    US      0:40:05 29  53.2       5        
2     97  Ean Milson         M      Beaufort           SC    US      0:41:57 24  50.8       5        
3     110 Stephen Durham     M      Beaufort           SC    US      0:42:09 49  56.6       5        
4     103 Jason Clark        M      Ladys Island       SC    US      0:42:54 37  50.8       5        
5     93  Christina Couper   F      Charleston         SC    US      0:44:26 26  54.5       5        
6     101 Mylene Desrosiers  F      l'Assomption       QC    CA      0:45:04 33  53.8       5        
7     96  Brittany Jamieson  F      Beaufort           SC    US      0:48:52 28  49.5       5        
8     100 David Brandt       M      Beaufort           SC    US      0:49:21 64  55.0       5        
9     94  Jenny Craft        F      Bluffton           SC    US      0:50:32 36  48.4       5        
10    63  Jordyn Rocco       F      Beaufort           SC    US      0:52:04 29  46.5       5        
11    68  Kelly Kawaihalau   F      Beaufort           SC    US      0:52:11 32  46.4       5        
12    81  Sarah Molesky      F      Johns Island       SC    US      0:54:03 35  45.1       5        
13    80  Kim Annunziata     F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      0:54:13 57  54.7       5        
14    61  Bryan Galloway     M      Florence           SC    US      0:54:39 40  40.7       5        
15    111 Daniel Doila       M      Sumter             SC    US      0:54:51 42  41.2       5        
16    10  Vangelica Vasquez  F      Sumter             SC    US      0:56:49 28  42.6       5        
17    39  Derek Comerford    M      Lady's Island      SC    US      0:57:54 54  43.0       5        
18    39  Derek Comerford    M      Ladys Island       SC    US      0:57:54 55  43.3       5        
19    42  Stephanie Waninger F      Beaufort           SC    US      0:59:55 30  40.4       5        
20    1   Hilary Walton      F      Port Royal         SC    US      1:00:15 60  51.1       5        
21    67  Isa Obermier       F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:00:58 36  40.1       5        
22    95  Joy Granter        F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:01:00 33  39.8       5        
23    25  Jerry Daniels      M      Crystal            MN    US      1:01:24 61  43.1       5        
24    52  Tony Varney        M      Savannah           GA    US      1:04:02 40  34.7       5        
25    98  Bertha Lotje Woehl F      Ridgeway           SC    US      1:08:17 52  40.9       5        
26    26  Eric Johnson       M      Lady's Island      SC    US      1:08:18 26  31.2       5        
27    27  Mariana Potter     F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:08:19 35  35.7       5        
28    84  Heather Burt       F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:08:42 42  36.7       5        
29    53  Kristin Wallace    F      Columbia           SC    US      1:09:08 40  36.0       5        
30    55  Deana Rennick      F      Columbia           SC    US      1:10:45 44  36.2       5        
31    82  Joseph Ellis       M      Springfield        VA    US      1:11:04 37  30.7       5        
32    56  Tammy Carter       F      Blythewood         SC    US      1:11:43 44  35.7       5        
33    48  Giovanna Harrison  F      Guyton             GA    US      1:11:55 14  36.3       5        
34    47  Kenya Harrison     M      Guyton             GA    US      1:11:58 47  32.6       5        
35    73  Anna Marmann       F      Villa Rica         GA    US      1:12:02 32  33.6       5        
36    89  Clara Nance        F      Lexington          SC    US      1:13:48 48  36.1       5        
37    83  Clark Jacob        M      Beaufort           SC    US      1:15:10 36  28.8       5        
38    2   F. Makinen         F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:16:49 9   38.6       5        
39    62  Maria Pray         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:18:26 41  31.9       5        
40    58  Victoria Tesh      F      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:18:31 28  30.8       5        
41    92  Sydney McCall      F      Sumter             SC    US      1:20:43 26  30.0       5        
42    37  Penny Hadgeoff     F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:23:59 57  35.3       5        
43    106 A. Makinen         F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:24:20 6   39.5       5        
44    3   Philomena Makinen  F      Beaufort           SC    US      1:24:31 36  28.9       5        
45    78  Amy Gladden        F      Bluffton           SC    US      1:31:26 56  32.0       5        

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.