Results For
Santa Scurry 5k

Coldwater, OH 45828
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name             Gender City            State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                    Time                Percentage Place             
===== ================ ====== =============== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     Nick Sutter      M                            0:21:35.0 6:57  36  60.9       1        M Open   
2     Mason Telatnik   M      Worthington     OH    0:21:38.7 6:58  15  61.4       1        M 0-15   
3     Reese Diller     M      Fort Recovery   OH    0:23:17.9 7:30  13  59.5       2        M 0-15   
4     Jeff Shields     M      Baltimore       OH    0:23:23.4 7:32  63  69.7       1        M 21-74  
5     Austin Siefring  M      Celina          OH    0:23:53.3 7:41  14  56.7       3        M 0-15   
6     Kelly Hoying     F                            0:24:02.4 7:44  36  61.8       1        F Open   
7     I. Roessner      M                            0:25:13.3 8:07  12  56.6       4        M 0-15   
8     C. Roessner      M                            0:25:54.0 8:20  9   62.2       5        M 0-15   
9     Bruce York       M      Fairborn        OH    0:26:04.2 8:23  60  60.9       2        M 21-74  
10    A. Roessner      M                            0:27:10.8 8:45  10  56.5       6        M 0-15   
11    Kate Hemmelgarn  F      Coldwater       OH    0:27:44.7 8:56  14  56.8       1        F 0-15   
12    P. Schott        F      Celina          OH    0:29:10.1 9:23  10  59.1       2        F 0-15   
13    K. Siefring      F      Celina          OH    0:29:10.5 9:23  10  59.1       3        F 0-15   
14    Emily Jackson    F      Rockford        OH    0:29:24.1 9:28  17  50.9       1        F 16-20  
15    Bridget Barhorst F      Anna            OH    0:29:24.6 9:28  35  50.4       1        F 21-74  
16    Emily Hoelscher  F      Minster         OH    0:29:44.0 9:34  29  49.6       2        F 21-74  
17    W. Overley       M      West Manchester OH    0:31:42.7 10:12 8   53.6       7        M 0-15   
18    Lauren Schott    F      Celina          OH    0:31:51.5 10:15 35  46.6       3        F 21-74  
19    Alex Anderson    M      Celina          OH    0:36:15.6 11:40 18  35.4       1        M 16-20  
20    L Demi           F      Van Wert        OH    0:36:51.6 11:52 55  47.3       4        F 21-74  
21    Dale Guingrich   M      Celina          OH    0:36:58.0 11:54 78  53.7       1        M 75-99  
22    Jessica Siefring F      Celina          OH    0:37:52.9 12:12 40  39.9       5        F 21-74  
23    K. Siefring      F      Celina          OH    0:37:54.2 12:12 10  45.5       4        F 0-15   
24    Vanessa Schlater F      Coldwater       OH    0:43:08.8 13:53 35  34.4       6        F 21-74  
25    Gene Black       M      Camden          OH    0:46:23.9 14:56 79  43.7       2        M 75-99  
26    Tom Jones        M      Venedocia       OH    0:46:24.2 14:56 76  41.1       3        M 75-99  
27    Ryan Jones       M      Venedocia       OH    0:46:25.9 14:57 27  27.7       3        M 21-74  
28    Jane Obringer    F      Mendon          OH    0:49:03.2 15:47 70  42.9       7        F 21-74  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Nick Sutter 2261 36  1       M        US     21:35 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelly Hoying 2265 36  6       F        US     24:02.4 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mason Telatnik 3539 15  2       M      Worthington OH US 21:38.7 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alex Anderson 3516 18  19      M      Celina OH US 36:15.6 


Male 21 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Shields 3534 63  4       M      Baltimore OH US 23:23.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Dale Guingrich 2245 78  21      M      Celina OH US 36:58 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kate Hemmelgarn 3522 14  11      F      Coldwater OH US 27:44.7 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Jackson 3524 17  14      F      Rockford OH US 29:24.1 


Female 21 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bridget Barhorst 3517 35  15      F      Anna OH US 29:24.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.