Results For
Steelman Racing Endless Summer Swim-2020

Quakertown, PA 18951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
CODE  Place Bib Name                Gender Age City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division GENPLC 
                                                                      Time    Time          Place                    
===== ===== === =================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ====== 
2MNON 1     133 VICTOR POLYAKOV     M      32  WEST CHESTER     PA    2:46:23 0:47:02 23:31 1        MOVER    1      
2MNON 2     79  LUKAS DISKO         M      13  BRIDGEWATER      NJ    1:45:45 0:48:34 24:17 2        MOVER    2      
2MNON 3     83  MATTHEW FERENZ      M      14  DOUGLASSVILLE    PA    1:45:43 0:48:37 24:19 3        MOVER    3      
2MNON 4     145 MEGAN UNRUH         F      15  READING          PA    2:46:54 0:48:54 24:27 1        FOVER    1      
2MNON 5     143 EMILY THOMPSON      F      14  BASKING RIDGE    NJ    2:46:30 0:48:59 24:30 2        FOVER    2      
2MNON 6     65  TOMAZ CHEVRES       M      14  PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ    1:49:04 0:49:07 24:34 1        M19&UND  4      
2MNON 7     59  MARK BROCKWAY       M      53  YORK             PA    1:48:56 0:49:12 24:36 1        M50-59   5      
2MNON 8     92  LAURIE HUG          F      55  AMBLER           PA    1:49:01 0:49:19 24:40 3        FOVER    3      
2MNON 9     150 LIZZY WASHBURN      F      15  SUMMIT           NJ    2:46:59 0:49:25 24:43 1        F19&UND  4      
2MNON 10    64  LARRY CHEVRES       M      50  PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ    1:50:58 0:50:32 25:16 2        M50-59   6      
2MNON 11    58  TIFFANY BRENNAN     F      42  ROBBINSVILLE     NJ    1:49:35 0:51:16 25:38 1        F40-49   5      
2MNON 12    132 HOLDEN PETTY        M      17  DOYLESTOWN       PA    2:50:23 0:53:17 26:39 2        M19&UND  7      
2MNON 13    124 THEO MIKSA          M      14  DOYLESTOWN       PA    2:51:12 0:53:22 26:41 3        M19&UND  8      
2MNON 14    56  LUKE BRENNAN        M      14  ROBBINSVILLE     NJ    1:51:58 0:53:34 26:47 4        M19&UND  9      
2MNON 15    75  ELLIE DE KEUKELAERE F      13  KINNELON         NJ    1:50:52 0:54:22 27:11 2        F19&UND  6      
2MNON 16    122 GABE MIKSA          M      16  DOYLESTOWN       PA    2:52:36 0:54:48 27:24 5        M19&UND  10     
2MNON 17    142 VIBEKE SWANSON      F      58  ORELAND          PA    2:54:04 0:54:49 27:25 1        F50-59   7      
2MNON 18    88  ROMAN HERMAN        M      14  BETHLEHEM        PA    1:52:38 0:55:14 27:37 6        M19&UND  11     
2MNON 19    109 DUSTIN LONG         M      36  HERSHEY          PA    2:57:22 0:57:03 28:32 1        M30-39   12     
2MNON 21    141 MALI SUKDUANG       F      15  BETHESDA         MD    2:55:28 0:57:04 28:32 3        F19&UND  9      
2MNON 22    123 LEAH MIKSA          F      18  DOYLESTOWN       PA    2:55:27 0:57:13 28:37 4        F19&UND  10     
2MNON 23    158 AVERY ZUK           F      17  CENTER VALLEY    PA    2:55:29 0:57:56 28:58 5        F19&UND  11     
2MNON 24    115 MATT MCDANIEL       M      41  MALVERN          PA    2:57:57 0:58:00 29:00 1        M40-49   13     
2MNON 25    114 KYLE MCAVOY         M      55  MEDIA            PA    2:58:12 0:58:09 29:05 3        M50-59   14     
2MNON 26    77  ROBERT DELANEY II   M      43  LANCASTER        PA    1:55:41 0:58:33 29:17 2        M40-49   15     
2MNON 27    106 RACHEL LACEK        F      27  MANHEIM          PA    2:57:12 0:59:34 29:47 1        F20-29   12     
2MNON 28    139 STEPHANIE SPANGLER  F      36  CONSHOHOCKEN     PA    2:58:03 0:59:40 29:50 2        F30-39   13     
2MNON 29    73  CASON CRANE         M      27  LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ    2:00:29 1:00:19 30:10 1        M20-29   16     
2MNON 30    90  CORY HESS           M      52  HERSHEY          PA    2:57:50 1:00:39 30:20 4        M50-59   17     
2MNON 31    60  BARBARA BURKE       F      58  WYNCOTE          PA    1:58:40 1:01:10 30:35 2        F50-59   14     
2MNON 32    113 ERIC MARQUARD       M      56  CALIFON          NJ    2:59:41 1:01:47 30:54 5        M50-59   18     
2MNON 33    121 DAVE MIKSA          M      45  DOYLESTOWN       PA    3:01:00 1:02:43 31:22 3        M40-49   19     
2MNON 34    68  KENDALL COHICK      F      13  WILLIAMSPORT     PA    1:59:24 1:03:00 31:30 6        F19&UND  15     
2MNON 35    53  KARI ANDREASEN      F      44  MEDIA            PA    2:03:43 1:03:55 31:58 2        F40-49   16     
2MNON 36    71  JULIE CONRATH       F      26  PHILADELPHIA     PA    2:01:29 1:04:02 32:01 2        F20-29   17     
2MNON 37    74  TODD CULP           M      40  MEDIA            PA    2:05:08 1:05:15 32:38 4        M40-49   20     
2MNON 38    95  KAT KAZABA          F      26  GARWOOD          NJ    2:03:59 1:06:28 33:14 3        F20-29   18     
2MNON 39    63  BRAD CHARLES        M      64  LEBANON          PA    2:07:02 1:07:54 33:57 1        M60-69   21     
2MNON 40    120 JOHN METZLER        M      32  PHILADELPHIA     PA    2:08:19 1:07:58 33:59 2        M30-39   22     
2MNON 41    235 JENNIFER MATRO      F      38  PHILADELPHIA     PA    3:08:01 1:08:40 34:20 3        F30-39   19     
2MNON 42    111 EILEEN MAGUIRE      F      61  EMMAUS           PA    3:05:32 1:08:51 34:26 1        F60-69   20     
2MNON 43    82  JOSEPH FEHER        M      54  COLMAR           PA    2:06:28 1:10:05 35:03 6        M50-59   23     
2MNON 44    101 SUSAN KIRK          F      60  CALIFON          NJ    2:11:53 1:11:50 35:55 2        F60-69   21     
2MNON 45    72  BELLA CRANE         F      23  LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ    2:12:36 1:12:22 36:11 4        F20-29   22     
2MNON 46    57  M. BRENNAN          F      11  ROBBINSVILLE     NJ    2:11:32 1:13:13 36:37 7        F19&UND  23     
2MNON 47    155 AMY WINNEMORE       F      43  SPRINGFIELD      PA    3:10:44 1:13:34 36:47 3        F40-49   24     
2MNON 48    108 JIAHONG LI          M      52  KENNETT SQUARE   PA    3:15:42 1:14:52 37:26 7        M50-59   24     
2MNON 49    97  A. KEARNEY          F      11  FORT WASHINGTON  PA    2:14:28 1:15:09 37:35 8        F19&UND  25     
2MNON 50    98  MICHAEL KEARNEY     M      54  FORT WASHINGTON  PA    2:14:33 1:15:15 37:38 8        M50-59   25     
2MNON 51    151 DIANE WEALAND       F      48  AMBLER           PA    3:15:28 1:16:09 38:05 4        F40-49   26     
2MNON 52    167 LUIZA CHEVRES       F      16  PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ    2:17:34 1:17:05 38:33 9        F19&UND  27     
2MNON 53    146 LARRY VAN HORN      M      66  MANASQUAN        NJ    3:16:35 1:17:22 38:41 2        M60-69   26     
2MNON 54    51  ELGIN AKARSOY       M      38  MEDIA            PA    2:17:32 1:17:40 38:50 3        M30-39   27     
2MNON 55    148 WENDY WALSH         F      54  GLADWYNE         PA    3:17:41 1:17:51 38:56 3        F50-59   28     
2MNON 56    136 KATHRYN SCHNIERER   F      45  HATFIELD         PA    3:15:47 1:18:19 39:10 5        F40-49   29     
2MNON 57    126 JIM MORRIS          M      47  COATESVILLE      PA    3:19:49 1:19:21 39:41 5        M40-49   28     
2MNON 58    135 DANIELLE SCHAEFFER  F      44  EASTON           PA    3:17:19 1:20:02 40:01 6        F40-49   30     
2MNON 59    10  SCOTT CORSELLO      M      60  CINNAMINSON      NJ    2:17:07 1:20:46 40:23 3        M60-69   29     
2MNON 60    102 LORI KLEIN          F      45  LEBANON          PA    2:20:02 1:20:49 40:25 7        F40-49   31     
2MNON 61    55  ERIC BERGER         M      52  PHILADELPHIA     PA    2:20:24 1:21:21 40:41 9        M50-59   30     
2MNON 62    147 RICHARD WALLACE     M      72  ENGLISHTOWN      NJ    3:19:39 1:22:53 41:27 1        M70+     31     
2MNON 63    156 DANIEL WITCZAK      M      50  ALLENTOWN        PA    3:22:59 1:23:04 41:32 10       M50-59   32     
2MNON 64    118 AMY MCNUTT          F      38  WARRINGTON       PA    3:23:43 1:23:56 41:58 4        F30-39   32     
2MNON 65    119 TONY MEASLEY        M      68  HERSHEY          PA    3:21:15 1:24:26 42:13 4        M60-69   33     
2MNON 66    131 DANIEL PEACOCK      M      49  MAPLEWOOD        NJ    3:24:51 1:26:01 43:01 6        M40-49   34     
2MNON 67    153 JAMES WILKES        M      49  MAPLEWOOD        NJ    3:26:31 1:27:50 43:55 7        M40-49   35     
2MNON 68    154 LISA WILKES         F      52  MAPLEWOOD        NJ    3:29:19 1:30:33 45:17 4        F50-59   33     
2MNON 69    69  VANCE COHICK        M      45  WILLIAMSPORT     PA    2:27:03 1:30:34 45:17 8        M40-49   36     
2MNON 70    61  ELIZABETH BURTON    F      54  GLADSTONE        NJ    2:30:56 1:31:50 45:55 5        F50-59   34     
2MNON 71    107 SHANNON LEIGHT      F      45  BREINIGSVILLE    PA    3:32:01 1:34:04 47:02 8        F40-49   35     
2MNON 72    110 HANNAH LUDESCHER    F      40  NORTH WALES      PA    3:32:54 1:35:40 47:50 9        F40-49   36     
2MNON 73    93  MATT JEZYK          M      46  YARDLEY          PA    2:35:34 1:38:19 49:10 9        M40-49   37     
2MNON 74    91  ALISON HUDAK        F      62  EMMAUS           PA    2:37:17 1:39:58 49:59 3        F60-69   37     
2MNON 75    129 ELISSA NOLAN        F      51  FLOURTOWN        PA    3:42:16 1:43:22 51:41 6        F50-59   38     
2MNON 76    241 DAVID JIMENEZ       M      26  HARRISBURG       PA    3:46:21 1:45:59 53:00 2        M20-29   38     
2MNON 77    134 M.C. RYAN           F      58  WAYNE            PA    3:50:38 1:50:45 55:23 7        F50-59   39     
2MNON 78    17  TAMIE GANGLOFF      F      45  MALVERN          PA    1:59:22 1:58:46 59:23 10       F40-49   40     


FOVER
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     MEGAN UNRUH    145 15  4       F      READING PA US       48:54 
2     EMILY THOMPSON 143 14  5       F      BASKING RIDGE NJ US 48:59 
3     LAURIE HUG     92  55  8       F      AMBLER PA US        49:19 


MOVER
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     VICTOR POLYAKOV 133 32  1       M      WEST CHESTER PA US  47:02 
2     LUKAS DISKO     79  13  2       M      BRIDGEWATER NJ US   48:34 
3     MATTHEW FERENZ  83  14  3       M      DOUGLASSVILLE PA US 48:37 


F19&UND
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     LIZZY WASHBURN      150 15  9       F      SUMMIT NJ US        49:25 
2     ELLIE DE KEUKELAERE 75  13  15      F      KINNELON NJ US      54:22 
3     MALI SUKDUANG       141 15  21      F      BETHESDA MD US      57:04 
4     LEAH MIKSA          123 18  22      F      DOYLESTOWN PA US    57:13 
5     AVERY ZUK           158 17  23      F      CENTER VALLEY PA US 57:56 


F20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     RACHEL LACEK  106 27  27      F      MANHEIM PA US          59:34   
2     JULIE CONRATH 71  26  36      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US     1:04:02 
3     KAT KAZABA    95  26  38      F      GARWOOD NJ US          1:06:28 
4     BELLA CRANE   72  23  45      F      LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ US 1:12:22 


F30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
2     STEPHANIE SPANGLER 139 36  28      F      CONSHOHOCKEN PA US 59:40   
3     JENNIFER MATRO     235 38  41      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:08:40 
4     AMY MCNUTT         118 38  64      F      WARRINGTON PA US   1:23:56 


F40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     TIFFANY BRENNAN   58  42  11      F      ROBBINSVILLE NJ US 51:16   
2     KARI ANDREASEN    53  44  35      F      MEDIA PA US        1:03:55 
3     AMY WINNEMORE     155 43  47      F      SPRINGFIELD PA US  1:13:34 
4     DIANE WEALAND     151 48  51      F      AMBLER PA US       1:16:09 
5     KATHRYN SCHNIERER 136 45  56      F      HATFIELD PA US     1:18:19 


F50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     VIBEKE SWANSON   142 58  17      F      ORELAND PA US   54:49   
2     BARBARA BURKE    60  58  31      F      WYNCOTE PA US   1:01:10 
3     WENDY WALSH      148 54  55      F      GLADWYNE PA US  1:17:51 
4     LISA WILKES      154 52  68      F      MAPLEWOOD NJ US 1:30:33 
5     ELIZABETH BURTON 61  54  70      F      GLADSTONE NJ US 1:31:50 


F60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     EILEEN MAGUIRE 111 61  42      F      EMMAUS PA US  1:08:51 
2     SUSAN KIRK     101 60  44      F      CALIFON NJ US 1:11:50 
3     ALISON HUDAK   91  62  74      F      EMMAUS PA US  1:39:58 


M19&UND
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     TOMAZ CHEVRES 65  14  6       M      PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ US 49:07 
2     HOLDEN PETTY  132 17  12      M      DOYLESTOWN PA US       53:17 
3     THEO MIKSA    124 14  13      M      DOYLESTOWN PA US       53:22 
4     LUKE BRENNAN  56  14  14      M      ROBBINSVILLE NJ US     53:34 
5     GABE MIKSA    122 16  16      M      DOYLESTOWN PA US       54:48 


M20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     CASON CRANE   73  27  29      M      LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ US 1:00:19 
2     DAVID JIMENEZ 241 26  76      M      HARRISBURG PA US       1:45:59 


M30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DUSTIN LONG   109 36  19      M      HERSHEY PA US      57:03   
2     JOHN METZLER  120 32  40      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:07:58 
3     ELGIN AKARSOY 51  38  54      M      MEDIA PA US        1:17:40 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MATT MCDANIEL     115 41  24      M      MALVERN PA US     58:00   
2     ROBERT DELANEY II 77  43  26      M      LANCASTER PA US   58:33   
3     DAVE MIKSA        121 45  33      M      DOYLESTOWN PA US  1:02:43 
4     TODD CULP         74  40  37      M      MEDIA PA US       1:05:15 
5     JIM MORRIS        126 47  57      M      COATESVILLE PA US 1:19:21 


M50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     MARK BROCKWAY 59  53  7       M      YORK PA US             49:12   
2     LARRY CHEVRES 64  50  10      M      PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ US 50:32   
3     KYLE MCAVOY   114 55  25      M      MEDIA PA US            58:09   
4     CORY HESS     90  52  30      M      HERSHEY PA US          1:00:39 
5     ERIC MARQUARD 113 56  32      M      CALIFON NJ US          1:01:47 


M60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     BRAD CHARLES   63  64  39      M      LEBANON PA US     1:07:54 
2     LARRY VAN HORN 146 66  53      M      MANASQUAN NJ US   1:17:22 
3     SCOTT CORSELLO 10  60  59      M      CINNAMINSON NJ US 1:20:46 
4     TONY MEASLEY   119 68  65      M      HERSHEY PA US     1:24:26 


M70+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     RICHARD WALLACE 147 72  62      M      ENGLISHTOWN NJ US 1:22:53 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.