Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8   Dylan Brown          M      North Port           FL    US      0:20:09.1 0:20:09.1 6:30  18  64.4       1        M OA     
2     262 Chris Shaffer        M      Newport              VT    US      0:20:27.0 0:20:27.0 6:36  43  68.2       1        M M      
3     441 William Sharp        M      North Port           FL    US      0:20:43.6 0:20:43.6 6:41  55  73.7       1        M GM     
4     419 Thomas Kipp          M      Gainesville          FL    US      0:20:52.3 0:20:52.3 6:44  36  63.6       1        M 35-39  
5     265 Keith Hanson         M      Austin               MN    US      0:20:57.3 0:20:57.3 6:46  63  77.8       1        M SGM    
6     408 Chad Belcher         M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:21:34.9 0:21:34.9 6:58  49  67.6       1        M 45-49  
7     392 Juan Hidalgo         M      North Port           FL    US      0:21:38.8 0:21:38.8 6:59  56  71.1       1        M 55-59  
8     284 Jacob Torres         M                                         0:22:17.3 0:22:17.3 7:11  19  58.1       1        M 15-19  
9     296 Cliff Myburgh        M                                 US      0:22:30.2 0:22:30.2 7:16  50  65.3       1        M 50-54  
10    285 Cody Harris          M      North Port           FL    US      0:22:37.4 0:22:37.4 7:18  17  57.8       2        M 15-19  
11    109 Ken Hanson           M      North Port           FL    US      0:23:19.1 0:23:19.1 7:31  63  70.0       1        M 60-64  
12    397 Tom Felts            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:33.5 0:23:33.5 7:36  65  70.4       1        M 65-69  
13    9   T. Brown             M      North Port           FL    US      0:23:45.6 0:23:45.6 7:40  12  60.6       1        M 10-14  
14    443 Bethany Heslam       F      North Port           FL    US      0:23:56.5 0:23:56.5 7:43  55  72.9       1        F OA     
15    420 John Davidson        M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:24:47.9 0:24:47.9 8:00  53  60.7       2        M 50-54  
16    445 Brittany Rutherford  F      North Port           FL    US      0:24:53.0 0:24:53.0 8:02  29  59.1       1        F 25-29  
17    393 Matthew Kier         M      North Port           FL    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:13.4 8:08  18  51.4       3        M 15-19  
18    127 Colin Baird          M      North Port           FL    US      0:25:19.5 0:25:19.5 8:10  14  54.0       2        M 10-14  
19    1   Marti Stetter        F      North Port           FL    US      0:25:27.2 0:25:27.2 8:13  61  73.7       1        F M      
20    246 Matt Maurer          M      North Port           FL    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:44.2 8:18  37  51.9       2        M 35-39  
21    299 F. Klutke            F      Venice               FL    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:52.1 8:21  10  66.9       1        F 10-14  
22    415 Timothy Mclaughlin   M      Venice               FL    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:56.7 8:22  64  63.5       2        M 60-64  
23    388 Steve DeMarco        M      Albany               NY    US      0:26:03.4 0:26:03.4 8:24  65  63.7       2        M 65-69  
24    297 Maria Myburgh        F                                 US      0:26:24.3 0:26:24.3 8:31  49  61.8       1        F 45-49  
25    264 Joe Di Mattina       M      Venice               FL    US      0:26:26.4 0:26:26.4 8:32  72  67.6       1        M VGM    
26    444 Jim Chappo           M      North Port           FL    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:34.3 8:34  62  60.9       3        M 60-64  
27    274 Dana Taylor          F      North Port           FL    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:59.6 8:42  36  55.0       1        F 35-39  
28    421 Sancia Davidson      F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:27:03.8 0:27:03.8 8:44  43  57.0       1        F 40-44  
29    292 John Landry          M      Venice               FL    US      0:27:08.4 0:27:08.4 8:45  64  60.7       4        M 60-64  
30    389 Eric Ewald           M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:27:28.0 0:27:28.0 8:52  44  51.1       1        M 40-44  
31    423 Jerry Hale           M      Johnson City         TN    US      0:27:31.2 0:27:31.2 8:53  68  61.9       3        M 65-69  
32    129 ED Morgan            M                                 US      0:27:33.8 0:27:33.8 8:53  76  69.0       1        M 70-99  
33    42  Brigitte Divito      F      North Port           FL    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:36.0 8:54  64  70.6       1        F GM     
34    275 Elizabeth Hazeltine  F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:28:05.3 0:28:05.3 9:04  29  52.4       2        F 25-29  
35    298 Britta Klutke        F      Venice               FL    US      0:28:16.8 0:28:16.8 9:07  48  57.1       2        F 45-49  
36    48  Ann Palmer           F      North Port           FL    US      0:28:42.7 0:28:42.7 9:16  38  52.1       2        F 35-39  
37    247 Katie Maurer         F      North Port           FL    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:47.9 9:17  37  51.8       3        F 35-39  
38    427 E. VanDusen          M      Venice               FL    US      0:29:05.3 0:29:05.3 9:23  8   58.8       1        M 0- 9   
39    288 Virginie Breuer      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:29:09.9 0:29:09.9 9:24  44  53.3       2        F 40-44  
40    287 Amanda Breuer        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:29:11.9 0:29:11.9 9:25  31  50.4       1        F 30-34  
41    402 Olivia Sharp         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:29:13.3 0:29:13.3 9:26  55  59.7       1        F 55-59  
42    255 Kathy Anderson       F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:33.9 9:32  64  65.9       1        F SGM    
43    254 Mike Anderson        M      Nokomis              FL    US      0:29:34.0 0:29:34.0 9:32  64  55.7       5        M 60-64  
44    426 Nancy Kolbe          F      Venice               FL    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:43.0 9:35  67  68.3       1        F 65-69  
45    18  Ron Reid             M      Venice               FL    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:52.3 9:38  70  58.3       2        M 70-99  
46    406 A. Tallmadge         F      North Port           FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:30:01.3 9:41  11  56.0       2        F 10-14  
47    418 Ken Cormier          M      North Port           FL    US      0:30:04.5 0:30:04.5 9:42  70  57.9       3        M 70-99  
48    442 Lynore Fontecha      F      North Port           FL    US      0:30:05.6 0:30:05.6 9:42  56  58.7       2        F 55-59  
49    399 L. Lovesky           M      North Port           FL    US      0:30:23.6 0:30:23.6 9:48  9   53.4       2        M 0- 9   
50    248 Dan Callahan         M      Woburn               MA    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:39.9 9:54  77  63.2       4        M 70-99  
51    432 Mary Ward            F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:58.5 10:00 55  56.3       3        F 55-59  
52    403 Sarah LaBonte        F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:30:59.1 0:30:59.1 10:00 39  48.5       4        F 35-39  
53    43  John A Kudrick       M      Venice               FL    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:10.8 10:03 69  55.3       4        M 65-69  
54    396 Laurie Polizzo       F      Venice               FL    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:36.4 10:12 59  57.9       4        F 55-59  
55    280 Michael Camp         M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:42.8 10:14 56  48.5       2        M 55-59  
56    453 Dean McConville      M      North Port           FL    US      0:31:56.2 0:31:56.2 10:18 55  47.8       3        M 55-59  
57    430 Joanne Johnson       F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:32:10.5 0:32:10.5 10:23 49  50.7       3        F 45-49  
58    417 Edward Bulewich      M      North Port           FL    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:30.2 10:29 73  55.7       5        M 70-99  
59    456 GENE LAFORET         M      North Port           FL    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:47.9 10:35 40  41.7       2        M 40-44  
60    300 Yulinar Sproat       F      Englewood            FL    US      0:33:02.7 0:33:02.7 10:40 57  54.1       5        F 55-59  
61    446 LARRY STAFFORD       M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:33:03.1 0:33:03.1 10:40 54  45.9       3        M 50-54  
62    405 Fred Cooper          M      Bradenton            FL    US      0:33:40.4 0:33:40.4 10:52 57  46.1       4        M 55-59  
63    424 Andrea Race          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:50.9 10:55 35  43.8       5        F 35-39  
64    245 Donna Jezowski       F      Venice               FL    US      0:34:00.6 0:34:00.6 10:58 77  69.0       1        F VGM    
65    291 Kayla Pope           F      North Port           FL    US      0:34:02.3 0:34:02.3 10:59 32  43.3       2        F 30-34  
66    281 Elizabeth Piper      F      Cannon Falls         MN    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:10.7 11:02 54  50.5       1        F 50-54  
67    414 Jorge Algarin        M      North Port           FL    US      0:34:14.3 0:34:14.3 11:03 35  38.6       3        M 35-39  
68    273 Teresa Temple        F      NORTH PORT           FL    US      0:34:19.6 0:34:19.6 11:04 50  48.0       2        F 50-54  
69    51  Chrystal Juaire      F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:34:55.0 0:34:55.0 11:16 39  43.1       6        F 35-39  
70    398 Jim Divito           M      North Port           FL    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:56.2 11:16 64  47.1       6        M 60-64  
71    244 Kristina Kicklighter F      North Port           FL    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:38.2 11:30 32  41.3       3        F 30-34  
72    295 Gary Medland         M      Hubbard Lake         MI    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:58.5 11:36 68  47.4       5        M 65-69  
73    395 Dennis Clesen        M      Venice               FL    US      0:36:15.2 0:36:15.2 11:42 68  47.0       6        M 65-69  
74    294 Morgan Soutter       M      Venice               FL    US      0:36:15.6 0:36:15.6 11:42 73  49.9       6        M 70-99  
75    279 Tracy Camp           F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:36:24.9 0:36:24.9 11:45 52  46.3       3        F 50-54  
76    394 James Bedford        M      Englewood            FL    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:35.4 11:48 60  43.5       7        M 60-64  
77    249 Lindy Tritschler     F      North Port           FL    US      0:36:46.2 0:36:46.2 11:52 51  45.4       4        F 50-54  
78    293 Colleen Hausner      F      Rochester            NY    US      0:36:56.8 0:36:56.8 11:55 49  44.2       4        F 45-49  
79    401 DARRELL NETTO        M      Venice               FL    US      0:37:47.9 0:37:47.9 12:12 68  45.1       7        M 65-69  
80    416 Sylvia Tonolini      F      Englewood            FL    US      0:38:01.2 0:38:01.2 12:16 76  60.8       1        F 70-99  
81    407 I. Tallmadge         F      North Port           FL    US      0:38:07.3 0:38:07.3 12:18 9   46.8       1        F 0- 9   
82    252 T. Otway             M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:38:09.1 0:38:09.1 12:18 10  40.6       3        M 10-14  
83    251 Shelby Otway         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:38:16.5 0:38:16.5 12:21 47  41.7       5        F 45-49  
84    131 Ron Lonnett          M      North Port           FL    US      0:38:19.9 0:38:19.9 12:22 62  42.2       8        M 60-64  
85    286 Chris Ferris         F      Lansing              MI    US      0:38:46.2 0:38:46.2 12:30 71  55.3       2        F 70-99  
86    128 James Hall           M                                         0:38:53.4 0:38:53.4 12:33 77  49.8       7        M 70-99  
87    242 Heather Lukacek      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:54.0 12:33 35  38.1       7        F 35-39  
88    250 Kimberly Seward      F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:56.4 12:34 36  38.1       8        F 35-39  
89    413 J. Algarin           F      North Port           FL    US      0:39:18.7 0:39:18.7 12:41 9   45.4       2        F 0- 9   
90    411 Nikkole Kinsey       F      North Port           FL    US      0:39:18.9 0:39:18.9 12:41 33  37.5       4        F 30-34  
91    271 ANNA WRENN           F      North Port           FL    US      0:39:33.1 0:39:33.1 12:46 42  38.7       3        F 40-44  
92    270 BOBBY WRENN          M      North Port           FL    US      0:39:33.1 0:39:33.1 12:46 55  38.6       5        M 55-59  
93    447 Felicia Jovais       F      PUNTA GORDA          FL    US      0:39:50.4 0:39:50.4 12:51 63  48.3       1        F 60-64  
94    185 Kim Humphrey         F      North Port           FL    US      0:39:51.9 0:39:51.9 12:52 48  40.5       6        F 45-49  
95    269 Al Ensley            M      Hudson               IN    US      0:40:09.9 0:40:09.9 12:57 68  42.4       8        M 65-69  
96    184 Ron Humphrey         M      North Port           FL    US      0:40:16.1 0:40:16.1 12:59 53  37.4       4        M 50-54  
97    183 Terry Nechay         F      Venice               FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:40:38.4 13:07 65  48.6       2        F 65-69  
98    404 Tony Gustitus        M                                         0:40:48.6 0:40:48.6 13:10 60  39.0       9        M 60-64  
99    154 Belinda Lonnett      F      North Port           FL    US      0:41:06.9 0:41:06.9 13:16 58  44.0       6        F 55-59  
100   277 Maureen McCarron     F      Venice               FL    US      0:42:18.8 0:42:18.8 13:39 46  37.4       7        F 45-49  
101   278 Belinda Brandafino   F      Venice               FL    US      0:42:19.3 0:42:19.3 13:39 48  38.1       8        F 45-49  
102   267 Robin Stockton       F      North Port           FL    US      0:42:45.8 0:42:45.8 13:48 66  46.8       3        F 65-69  
103   268 Sylvia Ensley        F      Hudson               IN    US      0:43:12.0 0:43:12.0 13:56 66  46.3       4        F 65-69  
104   256 Sharon Formus        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:44:04.2 0:44:04.2 14:13 66  45.4       5        F 65-69  
105   257 Walter Formus        M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:44:05.2 0:44:05.2 14:13 64  37.3       10       M 60-64  
106   440 William Dietrich     M      North Port           FL    US      0:45:11.0 0:45:11.0 14:35 13  31.0       4        M 10-14  
107   412 Christine Elias      F      North Port           FL    US      0:45:25.3 0:45:25.3 14:39 47  35.2       9        F 45-49  
108   433 Derek Bloomfield     M      Nokomis              FL    US      0:45:43.0 0:45:43.0 14:45 79  44.2       8        M 70-99  
109   276 Katrina Ojeda        F      Venice               FL    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:49.5 14:47 51  36.4       5        F 50-54  
110   429 S. Traub             F      North Port           FL    US      0:45:49.6 0:45:49.6 14:47 9   38.9       3        F 0- 9   
111   266 Tania Zakia          F      Venice               FL    US      0:45:56.7 0:45:56.7 14:49 57  38.9       7        F 55-59  
112   164 Marcia McDaniel      F      North Port           FL    US      0:46:10.4 0:46:10.4 14:54 63  41.7       2        F 60-64  
113   422 Krista Pavese        F      Fort Myers           FL    US      0:46:24.1 0:46:24.1 14:58 29  31.7       3        F 25-29  
114   400 Jennifer McConville  F      North Port           FL    US      0:46:30.0 0:46:30.0 15:00 54  37.1       6        F 50-54  
115   455 Dominik Tur          M      North Port           FL    US      0:46:48.7 0:46:48.7 15:06 15  28.7       4        M 15-19  
116   224 Joseph Osinga        M      North Port           FL    US      0:47:14.9 0:47:14.9 15:14 27  27.4       1        M 25-29  
117   452 Ashton Hollinger     M      North Port           FL    US      0:47:54.8 0:47:54.8 15:27 15  28.0       5        M 15-19  
118   431 Jennifer Dines       F      North Port           FL    US      0:48:50.6 0:48:50.6 15:45 40  31.0       4        F 40-44  
119   449 Timothy Baird        M      North Port           FL    US      0:49:02.4 0:49:02.4 15:49 45  28.9       2        M 45-49  
120   451 Jillian Hollinger    F      North Port           FL    US      0:49:02.9 0:49:02.9 15:49 18  30.1       1        F 15-19  
121   409 Jeanne Frisbie       F      North Port           FL    US      0:49:14.3 0:49:14.3 15:53 70  43.0       3        F 70-99  
122   450 Lakin Hollinger      F      North Port           FL    US      0:49:39.8 0:49:39.8 16:01 20  29.6       1        F 20-24  
123   410 Joni Lauzon          F      North Port           FL    US      0:51:00.7 0:51:00.7 16:27 62  37.3       3        F 60-64  
124   260 Roseann Davis        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:51:04.9 0:51:04.9 16:29 67  39.7       6        F 65-69  
125   261 Diane Progl          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:51:04.9 0:51:04.9 16:29 64  38.2       4        F 60-64  
126   63  Elaine Hall          F      North Port           FL    US      0:51:06.3 0:51:06.3 16:29 57  35.0       8        F 55-59  
127   282 Peggy Osinga         F      North PortNorth Port FL    US      0:52:41.9 0:52:41.9 17:00 50  31.3       7        F 50-54  
128   289 Stacey Fox           F      North Port           FL    US      0:53:18.9 0:53:18.9 17:12 55  32.7       9        F 55-59  
129   290 Michael Fox          M      North Port           FL    US      0:53:20.5 0:53:20.5 17:12 56  28.9       6        M 55-59  
130   434 Kaity Cooper         F      North Port           FL    US      0:53:55.6 0:53:55.6 17:24 26  27.3       4        F 25-29  
131   390 Wendy Stephens       F      North Port           FL    US      0:54:41.8 0:54:41.8 17:39 58  33.1       10       F 55-59  
132   391 Amy Honoosic         F      North Port           FL    US      0:54:43.7 0:54:43.7 17:39 47  29.2       10       F 45-49  
133   425 Aliece Lathbury      F      North Port           FL    US      0:56:24.5 0:56:24.5 18:12 33  26.1       5        F 30-34  
134   436 Jackie Lathbury      F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:56:27.5 0:56:27.5 18:13 35  26.2       9        F 35-39  
135   243 Jill Whaley          F      Venice               FL    US      1:02:28.8 1:02:28.8 20:09 66  32.0       7        F 65-69  
136   387 Barbara Kipp         F      Englewood            FL    US      1:03:04.8 1:03:04.8 20:21 73  35.0       4        F 70-99  
137   439 Shayla Dietrich      F      North Port           FL    US      1:05:05.3 1:05:05.3 21:00 15  23.7       2        F 15-19  
138   437 Deana Dietrich       F      North Port           FL    US      1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3 21:01 50  25.3       8        F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Brown 8   18  1       M      North Port FL US 20:09.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bethany Heslam 443 55  14      F      North Port FL US 23:56.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Shaffer 262 43  2       M      Newport VT US 20:27 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   61  19      F      North Port FL US 25:27.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Sharp 441 55  3       M      North Port FL US 20:43.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brigitte Divito 42  64  33      F      North Port FL US 27:36 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Keith Hanson 265 63  5       M      Austin MN US 20:57.3 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Anderson 255 64  42      F      Nokomis FL US 29:33.9 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joe Di Mattina 264 72  25      M      Venice FL US 26:26.4 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 245 77  64      F      Venice FL US 34:00.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. VanDusen 427 8   38      M      Venice FL US     29:05.3 
2     L. Lovesky  399 9   49      M      North Port FL US 30:23.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Brown    9   12  13      M      North Port FL US     23:45.6 
2     Colin Baird 127 14  18      M      North Port FL US     25:19.5 
3     T. Otway    252 10  82      M      Port Charlotte FL US 38:09.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob Torres 284 19  8       M                       22:17.3 
2     Cody Harris  285 17  10      M      North Port FL US 22:37.4 
3     Matthew Kier 393 18  17      M      North Port FL US 25:13.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Osinga 224 27  116     M      North Port FL US 47:14.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Kipp   419 36  4       M      Gainesville FL US 20:52.3 
2     Matt Maurer   246 37  20      M      North Port FL US  25:44.2 
3     Jorge Algarin 414 35  67      M      North Port FL US  34:14.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Eric Ewald   389 44  30      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:28.0 
2     GENE LAFORET 456 40  59      M      North Port FL US     32:47.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chad Belcher  408 49  6       M      Sarasota FL US   21:34.9 
2     Timothy Baird 449 45  119     M      North Port FL US 49:02.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cliff Myburgh  296 50  9       M        US              22:30.2 
2     John Davidson  420 53  15      M      Cape Coral FL US  24:47.9 
3     LARRY STAFFORD 446 54  61      M      Punta Gorda FL US 33:03.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo    392 56  7       M      North Port FL US     21:38.8 
2     Michael Camp    280 56  55      M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:42.8 
3     Dean McConville 453 55  56      M      North Port FL US     31:56.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ken Hanson         109 63  11      M      North Port FL US 23:19.1 
2     Timothy Mclaughlin 415 64  22      M      Venice FL US     25:56.7 
3     Jim Chappo         444 62  26      M      North Port FL US 26:34.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Felts     397 65  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US   23:33.5 
2     Steve DeMarco 388 65  23      M      Albany NY US       26:03.4 
3     Jerry Hale    423 68  31      M      Johnson City TN US 27:31.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ED Morgan   129 76  32      M        US             27:33.8 
2     Ron Reid    18  70  45      M      Venice FL US     29:52.3 
3     Ken Cormier 418 70  47      M      North Port FL US 30:04.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     I. Tallmadge 407 9   81      F      North Port FL US 38:07.3 
2     J. Algarin   413 9   89      F      North Port FL US 39:18.7 
3     S. Traub     429 9   110     F      North Port FL US 45:49.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Klutke    299 10  21      F      Venice FL US     25:52.1 
2     A. Tallmadge 406 11  46      F      North Port FL US 30:01.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jillian Hollinger 451 18  120     F      North Port FL US 49:02.9   
2     Shayla Dietrich   439 15  137     F      North Port FL US 1:05:05.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lakin Hollinger 450 20  122     F      North Port FL US 49:39.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittany Rutherford 445 29  16      F      North Port FL US 24:53.0 
2     Elizabeth Hazeltine 275 29  34      F      Nokomis FL US    28:05.3 
3     Krista Pavese       422 29  113     F      Fort Myers FL US 46:24.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Breuer        287 31  40      F      Punta Gorda FL US 29:11.9 
2     Kayla Pope           291 32  65      F      North Port FL US  34:02.3 
3     Kristina Kicklighter 244 32  71      F      North Port FL US  35:38.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Taylor  274 36  27      F      North Port FL US 26:59.6 
2     Ann Palmer   48  38  36      F      North Port FL US 28:42.7 
3     Katie Maurer 247 37  37      F      North Port FL US 28:47.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sancia Davidson 421 43  28      F      Cape Coral FL US  27:03.8 
2     Virginie Breuer 288 44  39      F      Punta Gorda FL US 29:09.9 
3     ANNA WRENN      271 42  91      F      North Port FL US  39:33.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maria Myburgh  297 49  24      F        US           26:24.3 
2     Britta Klutke  298 48  35      F      Venice FL US   28:16.8 
3     Joanne Johnson 430 49  57      F      Sarasota FL US 32:10.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Piper 281 54  66      F      Cannon Falls MN US   34:10.7 
2     Teresa Temple   273 50  68      F      NORTH PORT FL US     34:19.6 
3     Tracy Camp      279 52  75      F      Port Charlotte FL US 36:24.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Sharp    402 55  41      F      Port Charlotte FL US 29:13.3 
2     Lynore Fontecha 442 56  48      F      North Port FL US     30:05.6 
3     Mary Ward       432 55  51      F      Sarasota FL US       30:58.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Felicia Jovais  447 63  93      F      PUNTA GORDA FL US 39:50.4 
2     Marcia McDaniel 164 63  112     F      North Port FL US  46:10.4 
3     Joni Lauzon     410 62  123     F      North Port FL US  51:00.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Kolbe    426 67  44      F      Venice FL US     29:43.0 
2     Terry Nechay   183 65  97      F      Venice FL US     40:38.4 
3     Robin Stockton 267 66  102     F      North Port FL US 42:45.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sylvia Tonolini 416 76  80      F      Englewood FL US  38:01.2 
2     Chris Ferris    286 71  85      F      Lansing MI US    38:46.2 
3     Jeanne Frisbie  409 70  121     F      North Port FL US 49:14.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.