Mardi Gras Mad-Dash North Texas

Sat February 29, 2020 Denton, TX US 76207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     838 Edgardo Madrid     M      Midland         TX    US      0:45:45.97 0:45:45.97 7:23  27  58.2       1        Overall Male   
2     830 Dainis Sustko      M      Richardson      TX    US      0:46:48.43 0:46:48.43 7:33  32  57.1       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M3039          
3     804 Larry Counts       M      College Station TX    US      0:49:19.76 0:49:19.76 7:57  24  54.0       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M2029          
4     800 George Altevogt    M      Aubrey          TX    US      0:51:09.96 0:50:46.92 8:11  42  55.3       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M4049          
5     803 page bleakley      M      Mckinney        TX    US      0:53:16.63 0:53:16.63 8:36  40  51.9       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M4049          
6     816 Justin Neveu       M      Flower Mound    TX    US      0:54:19.05 0:54:19.05 8:46  31  49.1       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M3039          
7     825 Ashley Rorer       F      Flower mound    TX    US      0:54:19.39 0:54:19.39 8:46  32  55.8       1        Overall Female 
8     831 Marcie Townsen     F      Lake Dallas     TX    US      0:58:41.97 0:58:32.27 9:26  43  54.3       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F4049          
9     836 Sarina Wentz       F      Frisco          TX    US      0:59:06.32 0:58:54.09 9:30  18  51.9       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        Female 15-19   
10    835 Avery Wentz        F      Frisco          TX    US      0:59:05.99 0:58:54.41 9:30  23  51.4       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F2029          
11    832 Ashleigh Vitro     F      Mckinney        TX    US      0:59:34.85 0:59:34.85 9:37  36  51.3       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F3039          
12    802 Erin Birdsong      F      Mckinney        TX    US      0:59:34.97 0:59:34.97 9:37  38  51.7       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F3039          
13    801 Jonathan Andrade   M      Argyle          TX    US      0:59:50.36 0:59:37.52 9:37  34  45.0       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M3039          
14    808 Uber Galaviz       M      Sherman         TX    US      1:01:25.13 1:01:05.12 9:51  27  43.6       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             2        M2029          
15    834 Liz Weber          F      Dallas          TX    US      1:03:15.11 1:03:15.11 10:12 34  48.1       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             3        F3039          
16    813 Bruce Macleish     M      Dallas          TX    US      1:03:40.32 1:03:40.32 10:16 67  54.9       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M6069          
17    827 Chuck Shreve       M      Celina          TX    US      1:04:13.59 1:03:56.99 10:19 50  46.9       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             1        M5059          
18    823 Pete Rickard       M      Allen           TX    US      1:04:43.11 1:04:10.34 10:21 46  45.2       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M4049          
19    822 Jordan Reed        M      Argyle          TX    US      1:06:14.47 1:05:54.46 10:38 27  40.4       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             3        M2029          
20    833 Lauren Wax         F      Frisco          TX    US      1:07:20.18 1:07:08.32 10:50 18  45.6       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        Female 15-19   
21    837 Kimberly Whitright F      Denton          TX    US      1:07:40.87 1:07:21.51 10:52 32  45.0       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                             4        F3039          
22    821 Jonathan Randall   M      Frisco          TX    US      1:11:47.60 1:11:12.81 11:29 37  38.1       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M3039          
23    820 Chandy Randall     F      Frisco          TX    US      1:11:48.90 1:11:14.81 11:29 36  42.9       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             5        F3039          
24    818 Joanne Patterson   F      Northlake       TX    US      1:14:08.30 1:13:52.07 11:55 50  46.3       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             1        F5059          
25    819 Michael Patterson  M      Northlake       TX    US      1:14:08.87 1:13:53.77 11:55 48  39.9       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                             4        M4049          
26    815 Kaitlyn Maxwell    F      Pilot Point     TX    US      1:15:25.41 1:15:04.53 12:07 26  40.3       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             2        F2029          
27    811 Ladina Johnson     F      Little Elm      TX    US      1:17:20.26 1:16:57.25 12:25 38  40.1       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             6        F3039          
28    826 Misty Shannon      F      Frisco          TX    US      1:18:15.80 1:17:41.20 12:32 35  39.2       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             7        F3039          
29    817 Rebekah Panico     F      FORT WORTH      TX    US      1:20:10.05 1:19:30.82 12:49 38  38.8       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                             8        F3039          


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Edgardo Madrid 838 27  1       Midland TX US 45:45.97 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ashley Rorer 825 32  7       Flower mound TX US 54:19.39 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Sarina Wentz 836 18  9       Frisco TX US 58:54.09   
2     Lauren Wax   833 18  20      Frisco TX US 1:07:08.32 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Larry Counts 804 24  3       College Station TX US 49:19.76   
2     Uber Galaviz 808 27  14      Sherman TX US         1:01:05.12 
3     Jordan Reed  822 27  19      Argyle TX US          1:05:54.46 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Avery Wentz     835 23  10      Frisco TX US      58:54.41   
2     Kaitlyn Maxwell 815 26  26      Pilot Point TX US 1:15:04.53 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Dainis Sustko    830 32  2       Richardson TX US   46:48.43 
2     Justin Neveu     816 31  6       Flower Mound TX US 54:19.05 
3     Jonathan Andrade 801 34  13      Argyle TX US       59:37.52 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Ashleigh Vitro 832 36  11      Mckinney TX US 59:34.85   
2     Erin Birdsong  802 38  12      Mckinney TX US 59:34.97   
3     Liz Weber      834 34  15      Dallas TX US   1:03:15.11 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     George Altevogt 800 42  4       Aubrey TX US   50:46.92   
2     page bleakley   803 40  5       Mckinney TX US 53:16.63   
3     Pete Rickard    823 46  18      Allen TX US    1:04:10.34 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Marcie Townsen 831 43  8       Lake Dallas TX US 58:32.27 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Chuck Shreve 827 50  17      Celina TX US 1:03:56.99 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Joanne Patterson 818 50  24      Northlake TX US 1:13:52.07 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Bruce Macleish 813 67  16      Dallas TX US 1:03:40.32 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.