Results For
Runtastic HAUNTED - Austin TX

Pflugerville, TX 78660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     2065 Tyler Masthay         M      Austin                          0:17:46.6 0:17:43.6 5:43  24  1        M Overall 
2     2229 carlos cogan          M      Austin                          0:20:27.8 0:20:24.0 6:35  16  2        M Overall 
3     2244 Josh Roberts          M      Belton                          0:21:48.1 0:21:45.2 7:01  16  3        M Overall 
4     2129 Dylan Mehevec         M      Austin                          0:21:57.8 0:21:48.7 7:02  16  1        M 15-19   
5     2055 Cortlin Turner        M      Lexington                       0:23:08.0 0:22:46.4 7:21  16  2        M 15-19   
6     2180 Giuliana Marquez      F      Austin                          0:22:59.5 0:22:56.6 7:24  15  1        F Overall 
7     2219 Jason MacIver         M      Pflugerville                    0:23:31.6 0:23:03.6 7:26  42  1        M 40-44   
8     2215 Margo feeney          F      Jamaica Plain                   0:23:12.0 0:23:07.7 7:28  38  2        F Overall 
9     2137 Dan Grostick          M      Austin                          0:23:18.0 0:23:14.9 7:30  37  1        M 35-39   
10    2217 Karla De La Cruz      F      Austin                          0:23:29.3 0:23:24.4 7:33  24  3        F Overall 
11    2255 Stuart Bowen          M      Austin                          0:23:34.1 0:23:30.9 7:35  61  1        M 60-64   
12    2152 Javier Rivera         M      Austin                  US      0:23:45.8 0:23:37.4 7:37  25  1        M 25-29   
13    2013 Zack Teibloom         M      Austin                          0:23:45.5 0:23:41.4 7:39  34  1        M 30-34   
14    2201 Andrew Simons         M      Austin                          0:24:16.5 0:24:13.1 7:49  30  2        M 30-34   
15    2272 J. Marshall           M      Round Rock                      0:24:21.0 0:24:15.3 7:49  8   1        M 1-14    
16    2159 Tatiana Belenky       F      Round Rock                      0:24:31.7 0:24:29.1 7:54  29  1        F 25-29   
17    2080 melissa barall        F      Columbia                        0:24:36.1 0:24:32.9 7:55  23  1        F 20-24   
18    2243 Sandy Byrne           F      Austin                          0:25:24.7 0:24:59.2 8:04  40  1        F 40-44   
19    2121 Abby Stephenson       F      Austin                          0:25:13.5 0:24:59.3 8:04  30  1        F 30-34   
20    2202 Anthony Nunez         M      Austin                          0:25:39.8 0:25:09.8 8:07  24  1        M 20-24   
21    1137 Jason Kramek          M      Austin                          0:25:35.7 0:25:24.0 8:12  30  3        M 30-34   
22    2203 Ashley Wargo          F      Austin                          0:26:12.1 0:25:50.6 8:20  28  2        F 25-29   
23    2164 Alena Bystritskiy     F      Austin                          0:25:59.9 0:25:56.1 8:22  31  2        F 30-34   
24    2249 Sean Sylvester        M      Austin                          0:26:21.2 0:25:58.9 8:23  26  2        M 25-29   
25    2220 Jennifer Cox          F      Pflugerville                    0:26:28.2 0:26:02.2 8:24  41  2        F 40-44   
26    2200 Eddie Lett            M      Manor                           0:26:52.5 0:26:20.0 8:30  33  4        M 30-34   
27    2079 Alex Smith            M      Austin                          0:26:41.0 0:26:20.4 8:30  32  5        M 30-34   
28    2262 Emerson Farrell       M      Austin                          0:26:42.0 0:26:23.4 8:31  39  2        M 35-39   
29    2259 Joshua Rosentrater    M      Aubrey                          0:26:30.4 0:26:24.5 8:31  28  3        M 25-29   
30    2053 Shann Turner          F      Lexington                       0:26:59.7 0:26:38.6 8:36  51  1        F 50-54   
31    2106 Ernie Brown           M      The Woodlands                   0:26:44.7 0:26:40.3 8:36  57  1        M 55-59   
32    2026 Tyler Heimann         M      Marble Falls                    0:26:50.4 0:26:44.3 8:38  26  4        M 25-29   
33    2162 courtney beacham      F      Tampa                           0:27:28.2 0:26:48.8 8:39  28  3        F 25-29   
34    2221 Lucas Eduardo Silva   M      Austin                          0:27:06.2 0:26:56.0 8:41  28  5        M 25-29   
35    2153 Alheli Harvey         F      Austin                          0:27:12.9 0:27:06.0 8:45  29  4        F 25-29   
36    2082 Justine Josupait      F      Littleton                       0:27:26.7 0:27:07.6 8:45  13  1        F 1-14    
37    2206 Ty Leisey             M      Austin                          0:27:24.3 0:27:14.7 8:47  29  6        M 25-29   
38    2407 Trisha McDonalle      F                                      0:27:17.0 0:27:17.0 8:48  42  3        F 40-44   
39    2274 Eunice De La Cruz     F      Austin                          0:27:28.6 0:27:24.5 8:50  18  1        F 15-19   
40    2076 Jorge Garces          M      Austin                          0:27:37.3 0:27:25.5 8:51  32  6        M 30-34   
41    2270 Keyton Carr           M      Austin                          0:27:44.5 0:27:27.3 8:51  23  2        M 20-24   
42    2132 Juan Mendoza          M      Austin                          0:27:48.0 0:27:33.7 8:53  28  7        M 25-29   
43    2048 Nina Raudy            F      Austin                          0:28:17.6 0:27:55.7 9:01  44  4        F 40-44   
44    2010 Ammi Coto             F      Hutto                           0:28:25.4 0:28:14.4 9:07  37  1        F 35-39   
45    2094 Charles Jackson       M      Austin                          0:28:32.6 0:28:21.1 9:09  15  3        M 15-19   
46    2235 John Edwards          M      Pflugerville                    0:28:35.1 0:28:21.8 9:09  55  2        M 55-59   
47    2207 Leigh Zimmerman       F      Austin                          0:28:45.4 0:28:33.4 9:13  48  1        F 45-49   
48    2227 Lidija Balic          F      Austin                          0:29:07.7 0:28:40.1 9:15  36  2        F 35-39   
49    2122 Paulina Guerrero      F      Austin                          0:28:46.6 0:28:41.0 9:15  20  2        F 20-24   
50    2241 Corin Newton          F      Liberty Hill                    0:29:12.9 0:28:59.3 9:21  32  3        F 30-34   
51    2218 Cristina De La Cruz   F      Austin                          0:29:06.8 0:29:02.2 9:22  15  2        F 15-19   
52    2167 Dean Clark            F      Austin                          0:29:10.9 0:29:08.2 9:24  41  5        F 40-44   
53    2271 Nkosi Barrow          M      Austin                          0:29:22.5 0:29:12.6 9:25  31  7        M 30-34   
54    2183 Juia Gilman           F      Erie                            0:29:23.0 0:29:14.4 9:26  56  1        F 55-59   
55    2184 Samuel Gilman         M      Erie                            0:29:23.5 0:29:17.0 9:27  19  4        M 15-19   
56    2075 Nicole Trail          F      Austin                          0:29:30.7 0:29:20.4 9:28  31  4        F 30-34   
57    2100 Erika Tedford         F      Pflugerville                    0:30:00.5 0:29:32.2 9:32  27  5        F 25-29   
58    2226 BJ Harris             M      Georgetown                      0:30:38.8 0:29:52.1 9:38  33  8        M 30-34   
59    2027 Tamera Heimann        F      Fredericksburg                  0:30:15.8 0:30:09.2 9:44  48  2        F 45-49   
60    2208 Tommy Kerbow          M      Austin                          0:30:27.0 0:30:14.6 9:45  54  1        M 50-54   
61    2166 Laura Jo Clark        F      Austin                          0:30:25.0 0:30:21.0 9:47  41  6        F 40-44   
62    2165 Joanne Crompton Clark F      Austin                          0:30:33.6 0:30:29.3 9:50  41  7        F 40-44   
63    2025 Kaitlyn Goertz        F      Cottonwood Shores               0:30:48.1 0:30:42.0 9:54  25  6        F 25-29   
64    2234 Jared Edwards         M      Pflugerville                    0:31:06.7 0:30:53.0 9:58  21  3        M 20-24   
65    2028 Blane Neffendorf      M      Cottonwood Shores               0:31:02.1 0:30:55.4 9:59  32  9        M 30-34   
66    2178 Sandra Avila Ramirez  F      Austin                          0:31:00.0 0:30:56.5 9:59  47  3        F 45-49   
67    2179 Maritza Ramirez       F      Austin                          0:31:00.9 0:30:57.4 9:59  47  4        F 45-49   
68    2102 Rachel Thomas         F      Austin                          0:31:10.1 0:30:59.5 10:00 40  8        F 40-44   
69    2176 Shelly Dentler        F      Austin                          0:32:03.5 0:31:15.1 10:05 34  5        F 30-34   
70    2225 Kristen Duke          F      Georgetown                      0:32:21.5 0:31:34.4 10:11 32  6        F 30-34   
71    2142 Nathan Parish         M      Austin                          0:31:55.8 0:31:40.4 10:13 27  8        M 25-29   
72    2141 Carissa Washam        F      Austin                          0:31:56.1 0:31:41.0 10:13 26  7        F 25-29   
73    2175 Shannon Lazo          F      Austin                          0:32:37.7 0:31:46.9 10:15 32  7        F 30-34   
74    2144 Christina Morphis     F      Copperas Cove                   0:32:11.6 0:31:49.5 10:16 35  3        F 35-39   
75    2146 Monica Fields         F      Liberty Hill                    0:32:11.7 0:31:50.2 10:16 32  8        F 30-34   
76    2081 Gene Mulvihill        M      Austin                          0:32:12.5 0:31:50.5 10:16 66  1        M 65-69   
77    2265 Frank Coppersmith     M      Round Rock                      0:32:25.2 0:32:10.8 10:23 50  2        M 50-54   
78    2169 Anna McElearney       F      Cedar Park                      0:33:08.6 0:32:40.2 10:32 46  5        F 45-49   
79    2170 Matt McElearney       M      Cedar Park                      0:33:09.6 0:32:40.6 10:32 48  1        M 45-49   
80    2149 Colton Vaughn         M      Jarrell                         0:32:54.1 0:32:43.3 10:33 24  4        M 20-24   
81    2194 Alexis Alexander      F      Manor                           0:33:27.8 0:32:54.4 10:37 36  4        F 35-39   
82    2193 Russell Stinnett      M      Manor                           0:33:28.0 0:32:54.5 10:37 43  2        M 40-44   
83    2260 Prezton Ward          M      Aubrey                          0:33:16.2 0:33:10.2 10:42 28  9        M 25-29   
84    2099 Madeline Walther      F      Austin                          0:33:42.1 0:33:13.8 10:43 28  8        F 25-29   
85    2085 Reggie Byron          M      Austin                          0:33:31.3 0:33:14.7 10:43 41  3        M 40-44   
86    2029 William Shenk         M      Llano                           0:33:23.2 0:33:15.0 10:44 22  5        M 20-24   
87    2237 Catherine Darling     F      AUSTIN                          0:33:43.5 0:33:26.8 10:47 25  9        F 25-29   
88    2232 A. Simmons            F      Austin                          0:34:03.8 0:33:34.6 10:50 9   2        F 1-14    
89    2077 Kathleen Thompson     F      Austin                          0:33:50.2 0:33:38.9 10:51 31  9        F 30-34   
90    2233 Liz Simmons           F      Austin                          0:34:09.1 0:33:39.6 10:51 40  9        F 40-44   
91    2240 TIMOTHY IHRY          M      Cedar Park                      0:34:14.3 0:33:44.0 10:53 66  2        M 65-69   
92    2189 Toni Nyberg           F      Georgetown                      0:34:00.0 0:33:49.2 10:55 43  10       F 40-44   
93    2190 Brian Nyberg          M      Georgetown                      0:34:00.3 0:33:49.4 10:55 41  4        M 40-44   
94    2072 Ruben Almaraz         M      Elmendorf                       0:34:37.1 0:33:58.1 10:57 46  2        M 45-49   
95    2073 Candice Almaraz       F      Elmendorf                       0:34:36.8 0:33:59.7 10:58 35  5        F 35-39   
96    2097 Jimmie Sheppard       M      Taylor                          0:34:23.4 0:34:01.2 10:58 67  3        M 65-69   
97    2011 Will Coto             M      Hutto                           0:34:49.2 0:34:05.5 11:00 39  3        M 35-39   
98    2033 Cheryl Spriggs        F      Austin                          0:34:29.4 0:34:13.2 11:02 29  10       F 25-29   
99    2192 Jennifer Patteson     F      Dale                            0:34:38.5 0:34:22.5 11:05 31  10       F 30-34   
100   2078 Laura Delagarza       F      Austin                          0:34:49.4 0:34:28.3 11:07 31  11       F 30-34   
101   2185 Hannah Gilman         F      Erie                            0:34:47.7 0:34:40.2 11:11 24  3        F 20-24   
102   2095 O. Jackson            F      Austin                          0:34:52.8 0:34:41.3 11:11 12  3        F 1-14    
103   2093 Kelly Jackson         M      Austin                          0:34:54.0 0:34:41.4 11:11 40  5        M 40-44   
104   2157 Jazirae Duncan        F      Killeen                         0:35:30.2 0:34:53.8 11:15 23  4        F 20-24   
105   2139 Varun Shetty          M      Austin                          0:35:23.2 0:35:15.0 11:22 33  10       M 30-34   
106   2140 Julia Kartush         F      Bloomfield Hills                0:35:22.1 0:35:15.1 11:22 32  12       F 30-34   
107   2117 France Leonhard       F      Lockhart                        0:35:46.7 0:35:32.1 11:28 51  2        F 50-54   
108   2174 Loica Jouan           F      Austin                          0:37:19.9 0:35:36.7 11:29 35  6        F 35-39   
109   2173 Rebecca Voglewede     F      Austin                  US      0:37:18.7 0:35:37.3 11:29 32  13       F 30-34   
110   2228 Carol Irmer           F      Round Rock                      0:35:55.6 0:35:51.8 11:34 36  7        F 35-39   
111   2275 C. Vasquez            M      Austin                          0:36:38.2 0:36:33.3 11:48 11  2        M 1-14    
112   2161 Alexandra Rowland     F      Austin                          0:36:53.5 0:36:33.6 11:48 24  5        F 20-24   
113   2119 Amanda Montgomery     F      Corpus Christi                  0:37:01.5 0:36:40.5 11:50 16  3        F 15-19   
114   2118 Alvin Montgomery      M      Corpus Christi                  0:37:01.3 0:36:40.8 11:50 47  3        M 45-49   
115   2003 Alison Smith          F      Austin                          0:36:54.9 0:36:41.0 11:50 29  11       F 25-29   
116   2268 Dana Pavoni           F      Austin                          0:37:03.8 0:36:50.7 11:53 35  8        F 35-39   
117   2071 Debra Almaraz         F      Elmendorf                       0:37:37.3 0:36:58.7 11:56 41  11       F 40-44   
118   2012 Samantha Starr        F      Austin                          0:37:35.9 0:37:08.6 11:59 27  12       F 25-29   
119   2074 Esteban Garcia        M      San Antonio                     0:37:57.0 0:37:18.9 12:02 35  4        M 35-39   
120   2039 Ryan Hillanbrand      M      Round Rock                      0:37:55.7 0:37:26.6 12:05 38  5        M 35-39   
121   2223 Tasha Cooper          F      Bastrop                         0:37:42.4 0:37:29.1 12:06 38  9        F 35-39   
122   2224 Tyler Kane            M      BASTROP                         0:37:44.0 0:37:29.4 12:06 43  6        M 40-44   
123   2021 A. Johnson            F      Georgetown              US      0:37:45.4 0:37:40.4 12:09 12  4        F 1-14    
124   2168 John Crompton         M      Austin                  US      0:37:59.2 0:37:43.4 12:10 75  1        M 75-79   
125   2020 maryann gentry        F      Georgetown                      0:38:32.8 0:38:14.0 12:20 69  1        F 65-69   
126   2130 Luke Mehevec          M      Austin                          0:38:29.6 0:38:20.0 12:22 13  3        M 1-14    
127   2128 Adam Mehevec          M      Austin                          0:38:31.3 0:38:22.6 12:23 49  4        M 45-49   
128   2067 Joni Moskovitz        F      Austin                          0:38:31.6 0:38:23.5 12:23 52  3        F 50-54   
129   2256 Anna Robinson         F      Georgetown                      0:39:09.9 0:38:41.0 12:29 31  14       F 30-34   
130   2257 Josh Wolfer           M      Georgetown                      0:39:11.1 0:38:43.2 12:29 36  6        M 35-39   
131   2131 Monica Mehevec        F      Austin                          0:39:03.4 0:38:54.0 12:33 47  6        F 45-49   
132   2258 Frank Goldberg        M      Georgetown                      0:39:09.2 0:38:57.9 12:34 70  1        M 70-74   
133   2266 Amber Sterriker       F      Pflugerville                    0:39:24.2 0:38:59.2 12:35 26  13       F 25-29   
134   2158 Nichole Payne         F      Killeen                         0:39:50.5 0:39:14.9 12:40 46  7        F 45-49   
135   2022 Rebecca Gonzalez      F      Georgetown                      0:39:21.6 0:39:17.2 12:40 26  14       F 25-29   
136   2060 Crystal Davidson      F      Lorena                          0:39:37.9 0:39:29.2 12:44 37  10       F 35-39   
137   2101 Jax Waters            F      Las Vegas                       0:40:01.1 0:39:31.4 12:45 34  15       F 30-34   
138   2188 J. Read               M      Liberty Hill                    0:39:54.6 0:39:48.9 12:51 5   4        M 1-14    
139   2187 James Read            M      Liberty Hill                    0:39:55.1 0:39:49.3 12:51 52  3        M 50-54   
140   2231 Brandon Meade         M      Pflugerville                    0:39:57.6 0:39:49.9 12:51 35  7        M 35-39   
141   2230 Marie Martinez        F      Pflugerville                    0:39:58.1 0:39:50.7 12:51 33  16       F 30-34   
142   2172 Jenn Welch            F      Round Rock                      0:40:40.9 0:40:00.0 12:54 37  11       F 35-39   
143   2171 Dustin Welch          M      Round Rock                      0:40:43.5 0:40:03.1 12:55 35  8        M 35-39   
144   2213 Rachel Sutnick        F      Brooklyn                        0:40:21.3 0:40:16.0 12:59 37  12       F 35-39   
145   2254 Melo Pham             F      Leander                         0:40:22.4 0:40:16.7 13:00 37  13       F 35-39   
146   2098 Zachary Ermer         M      San Antonio                     0:41:03.8 0:40:40.6 13:07 32  11       M 30-34   
147   2216 Michael Gaona         M      Austin                          0:41:29.0 0:41:02.4 13:14 47  5        M 45-49   
148   2245 Karla Green           F      Austin                          0:41:31.5 0:41:02.7 13:14 40  12       F 40-44   
149   2037 Matthew Sidles        M      Pflugerville                    0:41:44.2 0:41:14.7 13:18 31  12       M 30-34   
150   2038 Julissa Montez        F      Pflugerville                    0:41:44.6 0:41:14.9 13:18 31  17       F 30-34   
151   2058 Natasha Ramos         F      Killeen                         0:41:25.6 0:41:17.4 13:19 43  13       F 40-44   
152   2199 Witney Lett           F      Manor                           0:42:08.3 0:41:32.5 13:24 33  18       F 30-34   
153   2052 Emma Monette          F      Pflugerville                    0:41:55.3 0:41:33.1 13:24 46  8        F 45-49   
154   2133 Carrie Bruns          F      Manor                           0:42:17.3 0:42:12.4 13:37 36  14       F 35-39   
155   2084 Robert Roth           M      Horseshoe Bay                   0:42:57.2 0:42:30.5 13:43 55  3        M 55-59   
156   2096 Jill Graybill         F      San Antonio                     0:43:03.5 0:42:37.2 13:45 33  19       F 30-34   
157   2181 Erin Broten           F      Corpus Christi                  0:43:20.5 0:42:45.1 13:47 29  15       F 25-29   
158   2124 Robert True           M      Round Rock                      0:43:10.4 0:42:53.4 13:50 28  10       M 25-29   
159   2211 James Barela          M      Austin                          0:43:51.7 0:43:23.2 14:00 53  4        M 50-54   
160   2210 Melissa Windham       F      Austin                          0:43:52.1 0:43:25.4 14:00 49  9        F 45-49   
161   2246 Mitzi Mullins         F      Pflugerville                    0:43:59.0 0:43:28.5 14:01 51  4        F 50-54   
162   2253 Ben Rose              M      Austin                          0:44:08.8 0:43:47.6 14:08 35  9        M 35-39   
163   1292 Courtney Rose         F      Austin                          0:44:08.9 0:43:48.2 14:08 35  15       F 35-39   
164   2163 Zachary Norris        M      Tampa                           0:44:31.2 0:43:51.2 14:09 27  11       M 25-29   
165   2239 Ellen Hill            F      Hutto                           0:44:39.1 0:43:53.8 14:10 56  2        F 55-59   
166   2251 Charles Lane          M      San Antonio                     0:44:42.9 0:43:55.5 14:10 35  10       M 35-39   
167   2250 Destiny HARPER-LANE   F      San Antonio                     0:44:56.5 0:44:09.3 14:15 35  16       F 35-39   
168   2059 Courtney Talamantez   F      Lorena                          0:44:31.4 0:44:22.2 14:19 33  20       F 30-34   
169   2017 Teri Suchil           F      Austin                          0:44:40.0 0:44:25.1 14:20 44  14       F 40-44   
170   2156 Shirley Holstien      F      Houston                         0:44:33.5 0:44:25.9 14:20 61  1        F 60-64   
171   2107 Linda Brown           F      The Woodlands                   0:45:43.0 0:45:18.3 14:37 58  3        F 55-59   
172   2110 Kathleen Brown        F      Spring                          0:45:42.8 0:45:19.4 14:37 31  21       F 30-34   
173   2083 Amberly Ferry         F      Austin                          0:45:50.1 0:45:23.6 14:39 47  10       F 45-49   
174   2018 A. Suchil             M      Austin                          0:46:40.3 0:46:28.2 14:59 10  5        M 1-14    
175   2195 shelby mcgarrah       F      Austin                          0:47:11.0 0:46:45.6 15:05 23  6        F 20-24   
176   2196 dennis stasaski       M      Austin                          0:47:11.0 0:46:46.0 15:05 23  6        M 20-24   
177   2197 Teresa Brown          F      Cedar Park                      0:47:35.2 0:46:54.0 15:08 53  5        F 50-54   
178   2261 Lennis Casanova       F      Manor                           0:47:33.9 0:46:54.1 15:08 55  4        F 55-59   
179   2267 Cynthia Magner        F      Austin                          0:47:33.6 0:46:54.7 15:08 58  5        F 55-59   
180   2120 Margaret Gewirtzman   F      Austin                          0:47:03.5 0:46:59.2 15:09 39  17       F 35-39   
181   2134 Shari Langridge       F      dale                            0:47:16.8 0:47:11.1 15:13 54  6        F 50-54   
182   2138 Christine Kartush     F      Bloomfield Hills                0:47:21.8 0:47:13.7 15:14 62  2        F 60-64   
183   2242 Emily Moylan          F      Batavia                         0:47:22.1 0:47:14.0 15:14 31  22       F 30-34   
184   2125 Karla True            F      Round Rock                      0:47:31.2 0:47:15.0 15:15 26  16       F 25-29   
185   2273 Divya Venkat          F      Austin                          0:48:57.0 0:48:48.3 15:45 29  17       F 25-29   
186   2263 Terri Thompson        F      Pflugerville                    0:49:01.5 0:48:51.3 15:46 56  6        F 55-59   
187   2148 Keela Vaughn          F      Jarrell                         0:49:15.7 0:49:03.8 15:50 24  7        F 20-24   
188   2150 Morgan Cooper         F      Pflugerville                    0:49:16.0 0:49:04.1 15:50 29  18       F 25-29   
189   2016 Ruth Lee              F      Copperas Cove                   0:50:17.9 0:50:07.1 16:10 52  7        F 50-54   
190   2145 Wendy Sanders         F      Austin                  US      0:50:39.7 0:50:09.6 16:11 35  18       F 35-39   
191   2135 Darla Morin           F      Austin                          0:51:02.1 0:50:41.9 16:21 43  15       F 40-44   
192   2136 John Lopez            M      Round Rock                      0:51:01.3 0:50:42.6 16:21 41  7        M 40-44   
193   2089 Constance Fulps       F      New Braunfels                   0:51:38.3 0:51:03.9 16:28 49  11       F 45-49   
194   2090 Kathleen Whitbey      F      New Braunfels                   0:51:39.1 0:51:04.6 16:29 49  12       F 45-49   
195   2236 MELITA HARDEN         F      Austin                          0:51:35.5 0:51:26.4 16:36 43  16       F 40-44   
196   2019 LARRY GENTRY          M      Georgetown                      0:52:40.6 0:52:21.0 16:53 68  4        M 65-69   
197   2143 Sally Wright          F      Indianapolis                    0:53:02.5 0:52:32.9 16:57 54  8        F 50-54   
198   2147 Linda GORDIUS         F      Rye                             0:53:02.6 0:52:32.9 16:57 54  9        F 50-54   
199   2066 Michael Jimenez       M      Springhill                      0:52:46.2 0:52:36.5 16:58 60  2        M 60-64   
200   2214 Marcia Andre          F      Cedar Creek                     0:53:08.9 0:52:53.0 17:04 34  23       F 30-34   
201   2186 Jennifer Solomon      F      Liberty Hill                    0:54:07.4 0:54:01.2 17:26 40  17       F 40-44   
202   2204 Lesilie Carroll       F      Austin                          0:55:42.9 0:55:23.2 17:52 43  18       F 40-44   
203   2205 Brielle Carroll       F      Austin                          0:55:43.3 0:55:24.0 17:52 14  5        F 1-14    
204   2127 mary pfeifer          F      Provo                           0:55:44.7 0:55:24.9 17:53 71  1        F 70-74   
205   2222 Shari French          F      Georgetown                      0:55:49.5 0:55:31.1 17:55 49  13       F 45-49   
206   2238 Thomas BaDour         M      Georgetown                      0:55:49.9 0:55:31.4 17:55 15  5        M 15-19   
207   2068 Amy Wikert            F      Round Rock                      0:56:39.4 0:56:23.2 18:11 47  14       F 45-49   
208   2182 Sandra Quintana Chino F      Hutto                           0:56:39.3 0:56:23.2 18:11 46  15       F 45-49   
209   2044 Neal Holtzclaw        M      Salado                          0:58:32.0 0:57:56.7 18:42 42  8        M 40-44   
210   2091 Sharon Eason          F      Austin                          0:58:12.0 0:57:58.6 18:42 41  19       F 40-44   
211   2269 Michael Hernandez     M      Austin                          0:58:13.9 0:58:01.3 18:43 25  12       M 25-29   
212   2043 Amanda Holtzclaw      F      Salado                          0:58:42.1 0:58:08.0 18:45 37  19       F 35-39   
213   2045 Christina Clifton     F      Salado                          0:58:42.5 0:58:09.2 18:46 32  24       F 30-34   
214   2113 Corey Perkin          F      Austin                          0:59:35.6 0:58:24.9 18:51 37  20       F 35-39   
215   2154 Nancy Roberts         F      Belton                          1:02:32.6 1:02:09.1 20:03 46  16       F 45-49   
216   2151 Tina Phillips         F      Killeen                         1:02:33.2 1:02:09.5 20:03 56  7        F 55-59   
217   2212 Miranda Gonzalez      F      Killeen                         1:02:42.8 1:02:10.4 20:03 15  4        F 15-19   
218   2024 Samuel Gonzalez       M      Georgetown                      1:02:44.7 1:02:13.2 20:04 34  13       M 30-34   
219   2023 Senaida Landa         F      Georgetown                      1:02:53.3 1:02:21.3 20:07 58  8        F 55-59   
220   2086 Cory Ellerbroek       M      Georgetown                      1:05:20.7 1:04:46.8 20:54 35  11       M 35-39   
221   2088 Brad Ellerbroek       M      Georgetown                      1:05:17.5 1:05:17.5 21:04 58  4        M 55-59   
222   2056 Ariston Turner        M      Lexington                       1:06:18.0 1:05:50.6 21:14 19  6        M 15-19   
223   2054 Shylee Turner         F      Lexington                       1:06:16.8 1:05:53.7 21:15 21  8        F 20-24   
224   2057 Travis Mullins        M      Lexington                       1:06:17.7 1:05:55.1 21:16 23  7        M 20-24   
225   2108 Michelle Mongkolsmai  F      Austin                          2:29:36.8 2:29:36.8 48:16 31  25       F 30-34   
226   2109 Ekarat Mongkolsmai    M      Austin                          2:29:38.8 2:29:38.8 48:16 40  9        M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Masthay 2065 24  1       M      Austin   17:43.6 
2     carlos cogan  2229 16  2       M      Austin   20:24.0 
3     Josh Roberts  2244 16  3       M      Belton   21:45.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Giuliana Marquez 2180 15  6       F      Austin          22:56.6 
2     Margo feeney     2215 38  8       F      Jamaica Plain   23:07.7 
3     Karla De La Cruz 2217 24  10      F      Austin          23:24.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Marshall  2272 8   15      M      Round Rock   24:15.3 
2     C. Vasquez   2275 11  111     M      Austin       36:33.3 
3     Luke Mehevec 2130 13  126     M      Austin       38:20.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dylan Mehevec   2129 16  4       M      Austin      21:48.7 
2     Cortlin Turner  2055 16  5       M      Lexington   22:46.4 
3     Charles Jackson 2094 15  45      M      Austin      28:21.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Nunez 2202 24  20      M      Austin         25:09.8 
2     Keyton Carr   2270 23  41      M      Austin         27:27.3 
3     Jared Edwards 2234 21  64      M      Pflugerville   30:53.0 


Male Age 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Javier Rivera      2152 25  12      M      Austin  US 23:37.4 
2     Sean Sylvester     2249 26  24      M      Austin     25:58.9 
3     Joshua Rosentrater 2259 28  29      M      Aubrey     26:24.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zack Teibloom 2013 34  13      M      Austin   23:41.4 
2     Andrew Simons 2201 30  14      M      Austin   24:13.1 
3     Jason Kramek  1137 30  21      M      Austin   25:24.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Grostick    2137 37  9       M      Austin   23:14.9 
2     Emerson Farrell 2262 39  28      M      Austin   26:23.4 
3     Will Coto       2011 39  97      M      Hutto    34:05.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jason MacIver    2219 42  7       M      Pflugerville   23:03.6 
2     Russell Stinnett 2193 43  82      M      Manor          32:54.5 
3     Reggie Byron     2085 41  85      M      Austin         33:14.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt McElearney  2170 48  79      M      Cedar Park       32:40.6 
2     Ruben Almaraz    2072 46  94      M      Elmendorf        33:58.1 
3     Alvin Montgomery 2118 47  114     M      Corpus Christi   36:40.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tommy Kerbow      2208 54  60      M      Austin         30:14.6 
2     Frank Coppersmith 2265 50  77      M      Round Rock     32:10.8 
3     James Read        2187 52  139     M      Liberty Hill   39:49.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ernie Brown  2106 57  31      M      The Woodlands   26:40.3 
2     John Edwards 2235 55  46      M      Pflugerville    28:21.8 
3     Robert Roth  2084 55  155     M      Horseshoe Bay   42:30.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stuart Bowen    2255 61  11      M      Austin       23:30.9 
2     Michael Jimenez 2066 60  199     M      Springhill   52:36.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Mulvihill  2081 66  76      M      Austin       31:50.5 
2     TIMOTHY IHRY    2240 66  91      M      Cedar Park   33:44.0 
3     Jimmie Sheppard 2097 67  96      M      Taylor       34:01.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Frank Goldberg 2258 70  132     M      Georgetown   38:57.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     John Crompton 2168 75  124     M      Austin  US 37:43.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Justine Josupait 2082 13  36      F      Littleton   27:07.6 
2     A. Simmons       2232 9   88      F      Austin      33:34.6 
3     O. Jackson       2095 12  102     F      Austin      34:41.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eunice De La Cruz   2274 18  39      F      Austin           27:24.5 
2     Cristina De La Cruz 2218 15  51      F      Austin           29:02.2 
3     Amanda Montgomery   2119 16  113     F      Corpus Christi   36:40.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     melissa barall   2080 23  17      F      Columbia   24:32.9 
2     Paulina Guerrero 2122 20  49      F      Austin     28:41.0 
3     Hannah Gilman    2185 24  101     F      Erie       34:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tatiana Belenky  2159 29  16      F      Round Rock   24:29.1 
2     Ashley Wargo     2203 28  22      F      Austin       25:50.6 
3     courtney beacham 2162 28  33      F      Tampa        26:48.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abby Stephenson   2121 30  19      F      Austin         24:59.3 
2     Alena Bystritskiy 2164 31  23      F      Austin         25:56.1 
3     Corin Newton      2241 32  50      F      Liberty Hill   28:59.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ammi Coto         2010 37  44      F      Hutto           28:14.4 
2     Lidija Balic      2227 36  48      F      Austin          28:40.1 
3     Christina Morphis 2144 35  74      F      Copperas Cove   31:49.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sandy Byrne      2243 40  18      F      Austin         24:59.2 
2     Jennifer Cox     2220 41  25      F      Pflugerville   26:02.2 
3     Trisha McDonalle 2407 42  38      F                     27:17.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leigh Zimmerman      2207 48  47      F      Austin           28:33.4 
2     Tamera Heimann       2027 48  59      F      Fredericksburg   30:09.2 
3     Sandra Avila Ramirez 2178 47  66      F      Austin           30:56.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Shann Turner    2053 51  30      F      Lexington   26:38.6 
2     France Leonhard 2117 51  107     F      Lockhart    35:32.1 
3     Joni Moskovitz  2067 52  128     F      Austin      38:23.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Juia Gilman 2183 56  54      F      Erie            29:14.4 
2     Ellen Hill  2239 56  165     F      Hutto           43:53.8 
3     Linda Brown 2107 58  171     F      The Woodlands   45:18.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shirley Holstien  2156 61  170     F      Houston            44:25.9 
2     Christine Kartush 2138 62  182     F      Bloomfield Hills   47:13.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     maryann gentry 2020 69  125     F      Georgetown   38:14 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     mary pfeifer 2127 71  204     F      Provo    55:24.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.