2020 Leap Into Nature 5K & 2 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Sat February 29, 2020 Moody, TX US 76657 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     938  Daniel Casas          M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:42.1 7:39  28  54.6       1        M Overall 
2     983  Kyndall Houchin       F      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:58.7 7:44  13  66.9       1        F Overall 
3     942  Jon Chupik            M      Rogers               TX    US      0:24:19.7 0:24:13.1 7:49  29  53.5       1        M 25-29   
4     1337 Stephen Simecek       M      Nolanville           TX    US      0:25:27.8 0:25:27.8 8:13  42  54.4       1        M 40-44   
5     1343 James Stevens         M      Mineral Wells        TX    US      0:27:43.6 0:27:14.3 8:47  32  47.8       1        M 30-34   
6     949  Nick DeWitt           M      Temple               TX    US      0:27:22.8 0:27:17.2 8:48  13  51.3       1        M 1-14    
7     929  Dustin Bishop         M      Killeen              TX    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:26.2 8:51  43  50.8       2        M 40-44   
8     992  Chad Koch             M      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:40.8 8:56  35  47.7       1        M 35-39   
9     980  Doug Hennig           M      Clifton              TX    US      0:27:51.6 0:27:49.0 8:58  64  59.2       1        M 60-99   
10    1354 A. Wildman            F      Midlothian           TX    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:54.6 9:00  12  58.8       1        F 1-14    
11    927  Jim Barrows           M      Jonesboro            TX    US      0:28:16.1 0:28:02.5 9:03  45  50.5       1        M 45-49   
12    982  Noah Hoffmann         M      Buda                 TX    US      0:28:49.5 0:28:19.1 9:08  31  45.9       2        M 30-34   
13    1308 Joey Murray           M      temple               TX    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:23.7 9:10  32  45.9       3        M 30-34   
14    999  Jaycee McKown         F                                 US      0:28:57.6 0:28:54.9 9:20  13  55.5       2        F 1-14    
15    995  Garret Marburger      M      Buckholts            TX    US      0:29:11.9 0:29:06.1 9:23  27  44.4       2        M 25-29   
16    956  Justin Flores         M      Temple               TX    US      0:29:06.6 0:29:06.5 9:23  27  44.4       3        M 25-29   
17    952  Katie Doyle           F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:29:19.8 0:29:16.1 9:26  39  51.4       1        F 35-39   
18    1355 Jon Wildman           M      Midlothian           TX    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:36.0 9:33  42  46.8       3        M 40-44   
19    1346 Lupe Torres Jr        M      Waco                 TX    US      0:29:52.2 0:29:51.3 9:38  39  45.4       2        M 35-39   
20    1348 Martha Villagrana     F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:30:00.1 0:29:57.6 9:40  42  51.1       1        F 40-44   
21    926  Connor Barrows        M      Jonesboro            TX    US      0:30:19.3 0:30:04.8 9:42  19  43.0       1        M 15-19   
22    1335 Michael Seiler        M      EddyEddy             TX    US      0:30:07.8 0:30:05.0 9:42  58  52.1       1        M 55-59   
23    985  Johnnie Hutchison     M      Waco                 TX    US      0:30:20.6 0:30:13.6 9:45  36  43.9       3        M 35-39   
24    962  Daniel George         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:13.8 9:45  38  44.5       4        M 35-39   
25    1322 N. Quintero           M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:31.9 9:51  9   53.2       2        M 1-14    
26    1327 Cayleigh Ripley       F      TempleTemple         TX    US      0:30:39.8 0:30:38.5 9:53  26  48.0       1        F 25-29   
27    996  Paul Martens          M      China Spring         TX    US      0:30:48.6 0:30:44.0 9:55  47  46.7       2        M 45-49   
28    997  Terese Martens        F      China Spring         TX    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:44.5 9:55  13  52.2       3        F 1-14    
29    1347 Marianne Van Houtte   F      Temple               TX    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:26.6 10:09 66  63.7       1        F 60-99   
30    991  Silkey Knadle         F      Temple               TX    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:43.8 10:14 38  47.2       2        F 35-39   
31    920  Wade Anders           M      Lufkin               TX    US      0:32:09.3 0:31:55.9 10:18 44  44.0       4        M 40-44   
32    979  Jon Hebert            M      Bruceville           TX    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:01.0 10:20 46  44.5       3        M 45-49   
33    1349 Kylie Watson          F      Moody                TX    US      0:32:23.5 0:32:08.0 10:22 32  45.8       1        F 30-34   
34    1361 Kacie Owen            F      Waco                 TX    US      0:32:25.9 0:32:13.6 10:24 25  45.6       2        F 25-29   
35    984  Heather Hutchison     F      Waco                 TX    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:15.7 10:24 35  45.9       3        F 35-39   
36    931  L. Breton             F      Waco                 TX    US      0:32:22.7 0:32:16.2 10:25 7   59.4       4        F 1-14    
37    1334 Dusty Saxton          F      Moody                TX    US      0:32:35.8 0:32:20.4 10:26 25  45.5       3        F 25-29   
38    939  Carmen Chacon         F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:32:25.1 0:32:23.3 10:27 44  48.0       2        F 40-44   
39    1324 Ian Rainer            M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:33:03.6 0:32:43.6 10:33 13  42.8       3        M 1-14    
40    981  Alana Hoffmann        F      Buda                 TX    US      0:33:29.3 0:32:56.7 10:38 30  44.7       2        F 30-34   
41    915  Kelly Adair           M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:58.9 10:38 49  44.2       4        M 45-49   
42    1363 Kevin Rimlinger       M      Hewitt               TX    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:09.7 10:42 35  39.8       5        M 35-39   
43    943  Christopher Coursey   M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:33:35.8 0:33:27.1 10:47 50  43.9       1        M 50-54   
44    993  Landon Koch           M      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:29.6 10:48 14  40.8       4        M 1-14    
45    925  Leah Baker            F      Belton               TX    US      0:33:34.6 0:33:30.9 10:49 38  44.7       4        F 35-39   
46    1397 Alvin Flores          M                                 US      0:33:41.1 0:33:40.6 10:52 48  43.0       5        M 45-49   
47    1359 Jennifer Foster       F      Temple               TX    US      0:34:20.3 0:34:05.7 11:00 40  44.3       3        F 40-44   
48    916  Robin Adair           F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:19.8 11:04 49  47.5       1        F 45-49   
49    958  Lois Fulton           F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:34:53.7 0:34:48.2 11:14 46  45.4       2        F 45-49   
50    948  Tom Davis             M      Belton               TX    US      0:34:57.6 0:34:53.2 11:15 60  45.6       2        M 60-99   
51    951  Jason Dominguez       M      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:35:02.9 0:34:53.5 11:15 25  37.1       4        M 25-29   
52    963  Marcus Gilbert        M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:35:11.2 0:35:06.0 11:19 31  37.0       4        M 30-34   
53    959  Martin Garcia         M      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:35:15.8 0:35:15.8 11:23 29  36.7       5        M 25-29   
54    1310 George Myers          M      Waco                 TX    US      0:35:38.7 0:35:25.9 11:26 45  40.0       6        M 45-49   
55    1311 Kit Myers             F      Waco                 TX    US      0:35:38.1 0:35:26.8 11:26 43  43.5       4        F 40-44   
56    1341 AMANDA SOMMERFELD     F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:35:39.3 0:35:38.4 11:30 41  42.7       5        F 40-44   
57    1338 Brandi Simmerman      F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:35:39.9 0:35:39.9 11:30 40  42.4       6        F 40-44   
58    987  Carol Kimmel          F      Killeen              TX    US      0:35:50.9 0:35:48.1 11:33 56  49.4       1        F 55-59   
59    1309 Tanner Murrow         M      Rogers               TX    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:57.4 11:36 26  36.0       6        M 25-29   
60    934  Kayla Burford         F      Temple               TX    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:21.8 11:44 32  40.5       3        F 30-34   
61    965  Taylor Godino         F      Temple               TX    US      0:36:31.7 0:36:30.1 11:46 27  40.3       4        F 25-29   
62    989  Daisy Klassy          F      Belton               TX    US      0:36:48.7 0:36:41.1 11:50 26  40.1       5        F 25-29   
63    986  Jasmine Khan          F      Waco                 TX    US      0:36:52.1 0:36:51.2 11:53 55  47.4       2        F 55-59   
64    941  Emma Chupik           F      Pflugerville         TX    US      0:37:05.2 0:36:58.2 11:56 22  39.8       1        F 20-24   
65    1323 Charles Rainer        M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:37:30.8 0:37:11.0 12:00 41  37.0       5        M 40-44   
66    964  Patrice Gilbert       F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:37:30.3 0:37:24.5 12:04 31  39.3       4        F 30-34   
67    1356 Michelle Wildman      F      Midlothian           TX    US      0:37:39.2 0:37:27.9 12:05 43  41.2       7        F 40-44   
68    1360 Tiffany Minnish       F      Woodway              TX    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:29.5 12:06 42  40.8       8        F 40-44   
69    917  Jeanna Adler          F      Hewitt               TX    US      0:37:47.9 0:37:43.1 12:10 57  47.4       3        F 55-59   
70    1342 Amy St. Ama           F      Haslet               TX    US      0:38:02.1 0:38:00.0 12:15 49  43.0       3        F 45-49   
71    1344 Amy Taylor            F      Temple               TX    US      0:38:21.4 0:38:12.0 12:19 44  40.7       9        F 40-44   
72    998  Lacy McGrath          F      Temple               TX    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:22.3 12:23 30  38.3       5        F 30-34   
73    940  Karlee Chastain       F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:38:35.2 0:38:27.9 12:24 24  38.2       2        F 20-24   
74    953  Luke Dyer             M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:38:35.4 0:38:28.6 12:25 24  33.6       1        M 20-24   
75    1305 Patricia Meyer        F      Moody                TX    US      0:39:03.4 0:38:46.5 12:30 54  44.5       1        F 50-54   
76    1339 Karen Smith           F      Temple               TX    US      0:39:00.4 0:38:52.5 12:32 55  44.9       4        F 55-59   
77    954  Gil Eckrich           M      Belton               TX    US      0:39:19.8 0:39:01.9 12:35 71  45.2       3        M 60-99   
78    950  Noah DeWitt           M      Temple               TX    US      0:39:18.3 0:39:12.7 12:39 13  35.7       5        M 1-14    
79    975  Michele Harris        F      Woodway              TX    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:33.4 12:46 58  45.7       5        F 55-59   
80    1357 Kayla Zimmerman       F      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:39:52.8 0:39:33.4 12:46 27  37.2       6        F 25-29   
81    955  L. Fargason           F      Jonesboro            TX    US      0:40:10.7 0:39:52.6 12:52 7   48.1       5        F 1-14    
82    947  Tess Daniel           F      Hico                 TX    US      0:40:12.9 0:39:54.9 12:53 37  37.4       5        F 35-39   
83    944  Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:40:17.4 0:40:00.9 12:54 45  39.2       4        F 45-49   
84    978  Angel Heath           F      GatesvilleGatesville TX    US      0:40:08.6 0:40:02.6 12:55 42  38.2       10       F 40-44   
85    968  Ryan Goltz            M      Temple               TX    US      0:40:50.3 0:40:20.4 13:01 34  32.6       5        M 30-34   
86    1318 Lauren Patterson      F      Escondido            CA    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:41.5 13:08 21  36.1       3        F 20-24   
87    918  Brian Alleman         M      Robinson             TX    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:43.0 13:08 47  35.3       7        M 45-49   
88    990  Stacie Kline          F      Temple               TX    US      0:41:07.3 0:40:54.3 13:12 49  39.9       5        F 45-49   
89    1317 Audrey Patterson      F      Escondido            CA    US      0:41:17.5 0:41:17.5 13:19 18  35.8       1        F 15-19   
90    1326 Bonnie Reyes          F      Waco                 TX    US      0:41:40.5 0:41:18.8 13:20 52  40.8       2        F 50-54   
91    1352 Angie Whitney         F      Valley Mills         TX    US      0:41:46.4 0:41:30.2 13:23 60  44.6       2        F 60-99   
92    1307 Ashley Mungia         F      Temple               TX    US      0:41:39.5 0:41:35.7 13:25 29  35.4       7        F 25-29   
93    1315 McKenzie Newman       F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:42:02.5 0:41:53.5 13:31 32  35.2       6        F 30-34   
94    1353 Kathy Wilcox          F      Lufkin               TX    US      0:42:53.4 0:42:38.5 13:45 41  35.7       11       F 40-44   
95    1345 Jessica Torres        F      Waco                 TX    US      0:43:08.8 0:42:55.3 13:51 39  35.0       6        F 35-39   
96    921  Charlotte Anderson    F      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:43:11.6 0:43:00.4 13:52 34  34.4       7        F 30-34   
97    914  Lori Abou             F      Killeen              TX    US      0:43:19.1 0:43:00.5 13:52 44  36.1       12       F 40-44   
98    1336 Amy Simecek           F      Nolanville           TX    US      0:43:19.1 0:43:10.8 13:56 43  35.7       13       F 40-44   
99    1362 Jackie Padgett        F      Oglesby              TX    US      0:44:09.6 0:43:55.2 14:10 32  33.5       8        F 30-34   
100   1358 Brandon Dunn          M      Oglesby              TX    US      0:44:10.3 0:43:55.5 14:10 33  29.8       6        M 30-34   
101   1331 Matt Robinette        M      Gatesville           TX    US      0:44:14.7 0:43:57.4 14:11 35  30.1       6        M 35-39   
102   1332 Myste Robinette       F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:44:17.4 0:43:59.5 14:11 35  33.7       7        F 35-39   
103   1319 Cheryl Peter          F      Waco                 TX    US      0:44:41.3 0:44:15.9 14:17 46  35.7       6        F 45-49   
104   1321 De Anna Pomykal       F      Lott                 TX    US      0:45:14.5 0:45:02.1 14:32 53  37.9       3        F 50-54   
105   1312 Heather Nash          F      Navasota             TX    US      0:45:25.9 0:45:06.8 14:33 46  35.1       7        F 45-49   
106   1316 Kennedy Nolte         F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:45:51.5 0:45:29.6 14:41 25  32.3       8        F 25-29   
107   988  Johnna King           F      Hewitt               TX    US      0:45:52.5 0:45:30.5 14:41 31  32.3       9        F 30-34   
108   976  Clay Harshaw          M      Greensboro           NC    US      0:45:40.2 0:45:34.4 14:42 55  33.5       2        M 55-59   
109   1325 Bridget Register      F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:45:58.8 0:45:49.6 14:47 43  33.7       14       F 40-44   
110   928  Marie Barrows         F      Jonesboro            TX    US      0:46:15.6 0:45:54.7 14:49 41  33.1       15       F 40-44   
111   932  Tammy Brown           F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:46:51.9 0:46:43.1 15:04 47  34.2       8        F 45-49   
112   1000 Michele McMillen      F      Waco                 TX    US      0:47:01.5 0:46:50.2 15:07 54  36.8       4        F 50-54   
113   960  Ann Garrett           F      Lorena               TX    US      0:47:22.5 0:47:10.0 15:13 61  39.8       3        F 60-99   
114   1351 Matt Whitehurst       M      Austin               TX    US      0:47:27.7 0:47:27.4 15:19 22  27.2       2        M 20-24   
115   973  Bill Harris           M      Woodway              TX    US      0:48:25.8 0:48:04.3 15:30 59  32.8       3        M 55-59   
116   1302 Yanely Medina         F      Waco                 TX    US      0:49:04.0 0:48:40.0 15:42 32  30.3       10       F 30-34   
117   1301 Brenda Medina         F      Waco                 TX    US      0:49:09.2 0:48:45.6 15:44 30  30.2       11       F 30-34   
118   1350 Jennifer White        F      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:49:43.8 0:49:16.5 15:54 67  41.2       4        F 60-99   
119   1320 Denise Pittman        F      Hewitt               TX    US      0:49:47.4 0:49:30.2 15:58 42  30.9       16       F 40-44   
120   972  Ron Hale              M      Belton               TX    US      0:50:44.7 0:50:31.4 16:18 54  30.0       2        M 50-54   
121   930  Allison Boyle         F      Waco                 TX    US      0:51:53.2 0:51:24.9 16:35 27  28.6       9        F 25-29   
122   1333 Rhonda Rossi          F      Waco                 TX    US      0:52:22.2 0:52:10.6 16:50 59  35.1       6        F 55-59   
123   977  Stephanie Haug        F      Robinson             TX    US      0:52:55.1 0:52:31.5 16:57 46  30.1       9        F 45-49   
124   922  Wendy Anderson        F      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:52:50.8 0:52:39.0 16:59 28  27.9       10       F 25-29   
125   994  Becky Luvene          F      Killeen              TX    US      0:54:04.9 0:53:49.4 17:22 31  27.3       12       F 30-34   
126   923  Lisa Ayres            F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:55:15.8 0:54:56.9 17:44 45  28.5       10       F 45-49   
127   1314 Madeline Necessary    F      Gatesville           TX    US      0:56:06.3 0:55:39.9 17:57 26  26.4       5        F 60-99   
128   971  Lisa Hale             F      Belton               TX    US      0:56:06.3 0:55:53.2 18:02 52  30.2       5        F 50-54   
129   937  Christy Carr-Alleman  F      Robinson             TX    US      1:03:31.3 1:03:08.3 20:22 47  25.3       11       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Casas 938 28  1       M      Gatesville TX US 23:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyndall Houchin 983 13  2       F      Mc Gregor TX US 23:58.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick DeWitt 949  13  6       M      Temple TX US     27:17.2 
2     N. Quintero 1322 9   25      M      Gatesville TX US 30:31.9 
3     Ian Rainer  1324 13  39      M      Gatesville TX US 32:43.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connor Barrows 926 19  21      M      Jonesboro TX US 30:04.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Dyer       953  24  74      M      Gatesville TX US 38:28.6 
2     Matt Whitehurst 1351 22  114     M      Austin TX US     47:27.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jon Chupik       942 29  3       M      Rogers TX US    24:13.1 
2     Garret Marburger 995 27  15      M      Buckholts TX US 29:06.1 
3     Justin Flores    956 27  16      M      Temple TX US    29:06.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     James Stevens 1343 32  5       M      Mineral Wells TX US 27:14.3 
2     Noah Hoffmann 982  31  12      M      Buda TX US          28:19.1 
3     Joey Murray   1308 32  13      M      temple TX US        28:23.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chad Koch         992  35  8       M      Mc Gregor TX US 27:40.8 
2     Lupe Torres Jr    1346 39  19      M      Waco TX US      29:51.3 
3     Johnnie Hutchison 985  36  23      M      Waco TX US      30:13.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Simecek 1337 42  4       M      Nolanville TX US 25:27.8 
2     Dustin Bishop   929  43  7       M      Killeen TX US    27:26.2 
3     Jon Wildman     1355 42  18      M      Midlothian TX US 29:36.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Barrows  927 45  11      M      Jonesboro TX US    28:02.5 
2     Paul Martens 996 47  27      M      China Spring TX US 30:44.0 
3     Jon Hebert   979 46  32      M      Bruceville TX US   32:01.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Coursey 943 50  43      M      Gatesville TX US 33:27.1 
2     Ron Hale            972 54  120     M      Belton TX US     50:31.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Seiler 1335 58  22      M      EddyEddy TX US   30:05.0 
2     Clay Harshaw   976  55  108     M      Greensboro NC US 45:34.4 
3     Bill Harris    973  59  115     M      Woodway TX US    48:04.3 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Hennig 980 64  9       M      Clifton TX US 27:49.0 
2     Tom Davis   948 60  50      M      Belton TX US  34:53.2 
3     Gil Eckrich 954 71  77      M      Belton TX US  39:01.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Wildman     1354 12  10      F      Midlothian TX US   27:54.6 
2     Jaycee McKown  999  13  14      F        US               28:54.9 
3     Terese Martens 997  13  28      F      China Spring TX US 30:44.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Audrey Patterson 1317 18  89      F      Escondido CA US 41:17.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emma Chupik      941  22  64      F      Pflugerville TX US 36:58.2 
2     Karlee Chastain  940  24  73      F      Gatesville TX US   38:27.9 
3     Lauren Patterson 1318 21  86      F      Escondido CA US    40:41.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cayleigh Ripley 1327 26  26      F      TempleTemple TX US 30:38.5 
2     Kacie Owen      1361 25  34      F      Waco TX US         32:13.6 
3     Dusty Saxton    1334 25  37      F      Moody TX US        32:20.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kylie Watson   1349 32  33      F      Moody TX US  32:08.0 
2     Alana Hoffmann 981  30  40      F      Buda TX US   32:56.7 
3     Kayla Burford  934  32  60      F      Temple TX US 36:21.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Doyle       952 39  17      F      Gatesville TX US 29:16.1 
2     Silkey Knadle     991 38  30      F      Temple TX US     31:43.8 
3     Heather Hutchison 984 35  35      F      Waco TX US       32:15.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Martha Villagrana 1348 42  20      F      Gatesville TX US 29:57.6 
2     Carmen Chacon     939  44  38      F      Gatesville TX US 32:23.3 
3     Jennifer Foster   1359 40  47      F      Temple TX US     34:05.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robin Adair 916  49  48      F      Gatesville TX US 34:19.8 
2     Lois Fulton 958  46  49      F      Gatesville TX US 34:48.2 
3     Amy St. Ama 1342 49  70      F      Haslet TX US     38:00.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Patricia Meyer  1305 54  75      F      Moody TX US 38:46.5 
2     Bonnie Reyes    1326 52  90      F      Waco TX US  41:18.8 
3     De Anna Pomykal 1321 53  104     F      Lott TX US  45:02.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carol Kimmel 987 56  58      F      Killeen TX US 35:48.1 
2     Jasmine Khan 986 55  63      F      Waco TX US    36:51.2 
3     Jeanna Adler 917 57  69      F      Hewitt TX US  37:43.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marianne Van Houtte 1347 66  29      F      Temple TX US       31:26.6 
2     Angie Whitney       1352 60  91      F      Valley Mills TX US 41:30.2 
3     Ann Garrett         960  61  113     F      Lorena TX US       47:10.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.