Results For
Isabel de Torres Trail

Puerto Plata, 12345
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                     Time      Time                Place             
===== === =========================== ====== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2   Joel Arthur Alcequiez       M      US      2:59:43.1 2:59:43.1 8:21  34  1        M OP     
2     1   Carlos Gilberto Perez       M      US      3:05:13.1 3:05:13.1 8:37  56  2        M OP     
3     35  Wandy Trinidad              M      US      3:14:39.6 3:14:39.6 9:03  42  3        M OP     
4     31  Ruben Juma                  M      US      3:55:15.1 3:54:33.8 10:54 34  1        M 0-99   
5     29  Ramires Martnez Almonte     M      US      3:59:46.6 3:59:40.3 11:09 29  2        M 0-99   
6     22  Lucas Gaitan                M      US      4:04:45.7 4:04:38.2 11:23 57  3        M 0-99   
7     17  Jose Bernardo Adames        M      US      4:05:20.4 4:05:12.2 11:24 40  4        M 0-99   
8     7   Ariel Cordero               M      US      4:16:10.9 4:16:08.1 11:55 36  5        M 0-99   
9     30  Ramon Alfredo Rojas         M      US      4:25:53.9 4:25:43.1 12:21 33  6        M 0-99   
10    19  Jose Vinicio Diaz           M      US      4:27:15.7 4:27:02.4 12:25 45  7        M 0-99   
11    9   Dennis Ripoll               M      US      4:27:35.1 4:27:29.7 12:26 47  8        M 0-99   
12    13  George Omar Tejada Pimentel M      US      4:38:51.7 4:38:39.7 12:58 41  9        M 0-99   
13    18  Jose Manuel Pierre          M      US      4:49:12.8 4:49:10.1 13:27 22  10       M 0-99   
14    20  Judelka Vargas              F      US      4:49:14.2 4:49:14.2 13:27 49  1        F OP     
15    8   Chedner Pierre              M      US      4:54:36.5 4:54:30.5 13:42 26  11       M 0-99   
16    38  Daurisme Verdeja            F      US      4:58:37.5 4:58:37.5 13:53 37  2        F OP     
17    10  Exode Fleau                 M      US      5:01:12.3 5:01:07.3 14:00 32  12       M 0-99   
18    25  Marckenson Francely         M      US      5:12:55.3 5:12:48.1 14:33 34  13       M 0-99   
19    33  Sissy Jorge De Mencia       F      US      5:12:53.8 5:12:53.8 14:33 55  3        F OP     
20    14  Idelfonso Rodriguez         M      US      5:14:52.9 5:14:47.6 14:39 52  14       M 0-99   
21    4   Alejandro Ripoll            M      US      5:14:52.8 5:14:48.2 14:39 71  15       M 0-99   
22    23  Mamerto Reyes               M      US      5:31:24.3 5:31:15.3 15:25 50  16       M 0-99   
23    26  Marcos Aurelio Adames       M      US      5:46:18.7 5:46:11.1 16:06 31  17       M 0-99   
24    11  Felix Santos                M      US      6:25:39.1 6:25:31.0 17:56 51  18       M 0-99   
25    6   Anna Maria Fraile           F      US      6:25:39.1 6:25:33.8 17:56 49  1        F 0-99   
26    16  Jean Despre                 M      US      6:37:35.9 6:37:33.5 18:30 39  19       M 0-99   
27    21  Leonardi Garcia Castillo    M      US      6:40:50.7 6:40:40.8 18:38     20       M 0-99   
28    28  Pascal Sterlin              M      US      6:42:55.5 6:42:45.9 18:44 36  21       M 0-99   
29    36  Yarilsa Diaz Hernandez      F      US      6:42:55.6 6:42:46.0 18:44 29  2        F 0-99   
30    12  Franklin Vizcaino           M      US      6:59:19.7 6:59:11.5 19:30 40  22       M 0-99   
31    32  Santiago Brito              M      US      7:14:35.7 7:14:28.4 20:12 51  23       M 0-99   
32    37  Yesenia Mendez              F      US      7:29:15.9 7:29:08.0 20:53 29  3        F 0-99   
33    27  Mximo Grullon               M      US      7:41:29.5 7:41:23.4 21:27 45  24       M 0-99   
DQ    5   Amanda Mazerolle Duval      F      US      DQ        DQ        N/A   21                    
DQ    34  Virginia Villanueva Ruiz    F      US      DQ        DQ        N/A   45                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joel Arthur Alcequiez 2   34  1       M      US       2:59:43.1 
2     Carlos Gilberto Perez 1   56  2       M      US       3:05:13.1 
3     Wandy Trinidad        35  42  3       M      US       3:14:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Judelka Vargas        20  49  14      F      US       4:49:14.2 
2     Daurisme Verdeja      38  37  16      F      US       4:58:37.5 
3     Sissy Jorge De Mencia 33  55  19      F      US       5:12:53.8 


Male
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ruben Juma              31  34  4       M      US       3:54:33.8 
2     Ramires Martnez Almonte 29  29  5       M      US       3:59:40.3 
3     Lucas Gaitan            22  57  6       M      US       4:04:38.2 


Female
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anna Maria Fraile      6   49  25      F      US       6:25:33.8 
2     Yarilsa Diaz Hernandez 36  29  29      F      US       6:42:46.0 
3     Yesenia Mendez         37  29  32      F      US       7:29:08.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.