Snickers Marathon & Half Marathon

Sat March 4, 2017 Albany, GA US 31701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock      Pace  Age NO.  Nettime    SEXPL SEXTOT DIVPL DIVTOT DIVISION event 6.9     
                                                                         Time                                                                                  
===== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ==== ========== ===== ====== ===== ====== ======== ===== ======= 
1     Austin Duckworth          M      Vestavia Hills      AL    US      1:10:33.71 5:24  24  2000 1:10:32.75 1     259    1     13     M2124    Half  36:58   
2     Brian Morenus             M      Fort Rucker         AL    US      1:12:18.27 5:32  23  2001 1:12:17.75 2     259    2     13     M2124    Half  37:19   
3     Winston Rheinbolt         M      Montreat            NC    US      1:13:23.44 5:37  22  2521 1:13:23.11 3     259    3     13     M2124    Half  38:24   
4     Wes Hargrove              M      Columbus            GA    US      1:15:28.73 5:46  32  2608 1:15:26.98 4     259    1     28     M3034    Half  39:42   
5     Dougie Coffed             M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:16:28.96 5:51  27  2002 1:16:27.77 5     259    1     25     M2529    Half  38:55   
6     Dillan Brinlee            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:39.81 5:52  23  2607 1:16:38.90 6     259    4     13     M2124    Half  39:32   
7     Juan Soto                 M      Gainesville         GA    US      1:18:09.37 5:58  28  2004 1:18:07.97 7     259    2     25     M2529    Half  41:15   
8     Christopher Wise          M      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:18:26.70 6:00  47  2522 1:18:25.57 8     259    1     29     M4549    Half  41:23   
9     David Seymour             M      Enterprise          AL    US      1:19:03.25 6:02  26  2003 1:19:01.81 9     259    3     25     M2529    Half  40:55   
10    Austin Jones              M      Athens              GA    US      1:19:09.47 6:03  22  2005 1:19:07.59 10    259    5     13     M2124    Half  41:06   
11    Elena Linn                F      Vestavia            AL    US      1:19:16.23 6:03  28  2007 1:19:14.28 1     411    1     46     F2529    Half  42:09   
12    John Joyner               M      Waycross            GA    US      1:19:22.86 6:04  23  2010 1:19:19.76 11    259    6     13     M2124    Half  41:43   
13    Kate Papenberg            F      Syracuse            UT    NL      1:20:29.95 6:09  27  2006 1:20:25.66 2     411    2     46     F2529    Half  42:42   
14    Peter Kaus                M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      1:20:56.26 6:11  29  2008 1:20:55.16 12    259    4     25     M2529    Half  41:46   
15    Tanvir Kalam              M      Columbus            GA    US      1:25:19.01 6:31  24  2038 1:25:15.63 13    259    7     13     M2124    Half  43:46   
16    Bryan Caldwell            M      Peachtree City      GA    US      1:26:16.88 6:35  48  2610 1:26:14.54 14    259    2     29     M4549    Half  44:58   
17    Bret Lehman               M      Dothan              AL    US      1:27:14.45 6:40  31  2009 1:27:11.62 15    259    2     28     M3034    Half  45:43   
18    Georg Kessler             M      Mitterndorf         IN    US      1:27:28.46 6:41  37  2014 1:27:25.11 16    259    1     29     M3539    Half  45:34   
19    Tyler Scott               M      Columbus            GA    US      1:27:33.02 6:41  25  2012 1:27:26.87 17    259    5     25     M2529    Half  45:14   
20    Jonathan Lincoln          M      Auburn              AL    US      1:27:33.29 6:41  35  2032 1:27:31.10 18    259    2     29     M3539    Half  45:17   
21    Arnoldo De Jesus          M      Albany              GA    US      1:27:38.19 6:42  28  2720 1:27:34.58 19    259    6     25     M2529    HALF  46:05   
22    Patricia Coppel           F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:28:26.36 6:45  30  2013 1:28:22.72 3     411    1     61     F3034    Half  46:01   
23    Alicia Millman            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:50.37 6:47  21  2016 1:28:48.73 4     411    1     31     F2124    Half  46:14   
24    Christophe Cadiou         M      Marietta            GA    US      1:29:02.52 6:48  44  2015 1:28:58.01 20    259    1     38     M4044    Half  46:57   
25    John Kilpatrick           M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:29:10.01 6:48  43  2034 1:29:02.55 21    259    2     38     M4044    Half  46:52   
26    Maurya Lacey              F      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:30:17.16 6:54  31  2017 1:30:15.14 5     411    2     61     F3034    Half  46:43   
27    Ian Brown                 M      Americus            GA    US      1:30:53.43 6:54  48  2097 1:30:19.17 22    259    3     29     M4549    Half  48:24   
28    Bailey Nipper             M      Cordele             GA    US      1:30:52.82 6:56  17  2037 1:30:42.28 23    259    1     12     M0120    Half  49:01   
29    Jamie Kiep                M      Albany              GA    US      1:33:13.06 7:07  24  2573 1:33:11.47 24    259    8     13     M2124    Half  48:17   
30    Elena Oslund              F      Albany              GA    US      1:33:15.55 7:07  21  2715 1:33:11.94 6     411    2     31     F2124    HALF  46:26   
31    Jeff Royer                M      Perry               GA    US      1:33:45.17 7:10  53  2022 1:33:41.69 25    259    1     30     M5054    Half  47:56   
32    Kurt Anthony              M      Albany              GA    US      1:34:04.73 7:11  48  2714 1:33:58.44 26    259    4     29     M4549    HALF  49:08   
33    John Ayoub                M      Decatur             GA    US      1:34:19.47 7:12  40  2026 1:34:16.26 27    259    3     38     M4044    Half  48:26   
34    Dan Ash                   M      Gray                GA    US      1:34:23.09 7:12  60  2666 1:34:17.43 28    259    1     15     M6064    Half  49:03   
35    Frank Reese               M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:34:46.21 7:14  41  2030 1:34:39.03 29    259    4     38     M4044    Half  50:05   
36    Jonathan Creighton        M      Austell             GA    US      1:35:09.12 7:15  28  2733 1:34:56.64 30    259    7     25     M2529    HALF  50:48   
37    Phaelen French            F      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:35:11.46 7:16  23  2574 1:35:06.58 7     411    3     31     F2124    Half  48:57   
38    Malcolm Adams             M      Athens              GA    US      1:35:17.30 7:16  57  2024 1:35:10.27 31    259    1     26     M5559    Half  50:31   
39    Alejandro Toriello        M      Pine Lake           GA    US      1:35:41.74 7:18  33  2051 1:35:31.38 32    259    3     28     M3034    Half  50:43   
40    Bryan Bearden             M      Cumming             GA    US      1:36:05.20 7:18  38  2040 1:35:34.25 33    259    3     29     M3539    Half  49:59   
41    William Rogers            M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:35:43.64 7:18  40  2033 1:35:34.96 34    259    5     38     M4044    Half  49:57   
42    Marton Kozma              M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      1:36:09.90 7:19  45  2031 1:35:39.37 35    259    5     29     M4549    Half  50:47   
43    Juan Ordonez              M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      1:35:51.41 7:19  40  2758 1:35:43.20 36    259    6     38     M4044    HALF  51:39   
44    Camilo Ordonez            M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      1:35:58.60 7:19  35  2759 1:35:50.52 37    259    4     29     M3539    HALF  51:39   
45    Tyler Milfeld             M      Topeka              KS    US      1:36:06.47 7:20  33  2046 1:35:51.05 38    259    4     28     M3034    Half  51:38   
46    Christopher Poarch        M      Jacksonville        FL    NL      1:35:59.21 7:20  35  2039 1:35:52.64 39    259    5     29     M3539    Half  49:48   
47    Ed Shattles               M      Americus            GA    US      1:36:11.38 7:21  50  2025 1:36:06.64 40    259    2     30     M5054    Half  50:14   
48    Jason Fallon              M      Cumming             GA    US      1:36:40.37 7:21  43  2762 1:36:09.02 41    259    7     38     M4044    HALF  49:29   
49    Tim Ealer                 M      Elko                GA    US      1:36:17.15 7:21  46  2056 1:36:09.24 42    259    6     29     M4549    Half  49:26   
50    Dennis Andre              M      Kathleen            GA    US      1:36:40.65 7:21  46  2027 1:36:16.35 43    259    7     29     M4549    Half  49:43   
51    Jesse Belyeu              M      Augusta             GA    US      1:37:08.59 7:23  31  2028 1:36:36.20 44    259    5     28     M3034    Half  50:28   
52    Chris Phillips            M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:37:17.84 7:25  34  2047 1:36:57.14 45    259    6     28     M3034    Half  50:15   
53    Dennis Fuchs              M      Albany              GA    US      1:37:40.75 7:28  44  2049 1:37:36.30 46    259    8     38     M4044    Half  50:58   
54    Catherine McNair          F      Newtown Square      PA    US      1:38:19.89 7:28  27  2057 1:37:42.23 8     411    3     46     F2529    Half  52:21   
55    Amy Boyer                 F      Forsyth             GA    US      1:37:47.78 7:28  41  2041 1:37:42.39 9     411    1     69     F4044    Half  50:22   
56    Lucas Trejo               M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      1:37:57.10 7:28  42  2700 1:37:43.31 47    259    9     38     M4044    HALF  50:29   
57    Daniel Keyser             M      Enterprise          AL    US      1:38:21.02 7:28  27  2180 1:37:44.34 48    259    8     25     M2529    Half  51:32   
58    Argelia Lincoln-Velez     F      Auburn              AL    US      1:37:48.13 7:28  36  2536 1:37:45.86 10    411    1     76     F3539    Half  50:26   
59    Turner Boone              M      Bogart              GA    US      1:37:48.88 7:28  42  2011 1:37:45.89 49    259    10    38     M4044    Half  49:43   
60    Kari Kubista              F      Denver              CO    US      1:38:10.39 7:29  35  2050 1:37:57.41 11    411    2     76     F3539    Half  51:08   
61    Michelle Morrisey         F      Snellville          GA    US      1:38:21.12 7:30  48  2044 1:38:10.72 12    411    1     36     F4549    Half  51:26   
62    Bill Everage              M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:38:58.57 7:34  57  2043 1:38:55.50 50    259    2     26     M5559    Half  52:18   
63    Lamar Mitchell            M      Decatur             GA    US      1:39:43.54 7:35  38  2045 1:39:15.35 51    259    6     29     M3539    Half  52:28   
64    Tzvetelin Iordanov        M      Americus            GA    US      1:40:07.78 7:38  40  2611 1:39:51.25 52    259    11    38     M4044    Half  51:26   
65    Brandon Gattie            M      Gray                GA    US      1:40:17.50 7:39  34  2532 1:40:03.04 53    259    7     28     M3034    Half  50:04   
66    Gerry Carson              M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:41:01.17 7:41  44  2609 1:40:31.35 54    259    12    38     M4044    Half  51:48   
67    Steven Hendricks          M      Newnan              GA    US      1:40:38.00 7:41  54  2054 1:40:34.35 55    259    3     30     M5054    Half          
68    Ronnie Kittrell           M      Gray                GA    US      1:41:44.77 7:46  61  2450 1:41:35.24 56    259    2     15     M6064    Half  52:57   
69    Joshua Wilson             M      Orlando             FL    NL      1:43:31.91 7:46  28  2052 1:41:35.63 57    259    9     25     M2529    Half  53:28   
70    Kelli Sliwinski           F      Marietta            GA    US      1:41:44.75 7:46  46  2055 1:41:36.95 13    411    2     36     F4549    Half  53:01   
71    Christie Seale            F      Jacksonville        FL    NL      1:42:12.83 7:48  32  2053 1:42:03.99 14    411    3     61     F3034    Half  53:29   
72    Francy Mueller            F      Fort Benning        GA    US      1:43:08.79 7:49  39  2048 1:42:14.11 15    411    3     76     F3539    Half  54:21   
73    Melissa Luke              F      Tifton              GA    US      1:43:24.73 7:50  32  2075 1:42:36.85 16    411    4     61     F3034    Half  54:39   
74    Justin Fields             M      Phenix City         AL    US      1:44:03.26 7:52  25  2146 1:42:59.83 58    259    10    25     M2529    Half  55:32   
75    Andy Cooper               M      Albany              GA    US      1:43:49.07 7:53  56  2182 1:43:15.18 59    259    3     26     M5559    Half  54:19   
76    Katie Colville            F      Marietta            GA    US      1:43:24.29 7:54  22  2742 1:43:17.97 17    411    4     31     F2124    HALF  54:27   
77    Michael Berger            M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:43:24.17 7:54  60  2741 1:43:18.03 60    259    3     15     M6064    HALF  54:26   
78    Andrew Swan               M      Winnipeg            MB    CA      1:43:38.25 7:54  45  2061 1:43:20.82 61    259    8     29     M4549    Half  53:59   
79    Jodi Munn                 F      Bonaire             GA    US      1:44:02.81 7:54  39  2096 1:43:27.49 18    411    4     76     F3539    Half  54:28   
80    Kyle Nickel               M      Marietta            GA    US      1:44:12.60 7:55  46  2067 1:43:34.44 62    259    9     29     M4549    Half  56:34   
81    Phillip Reed              M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:44:18.02 7:55  33  2127 1:43:40.36 63    259    8     28     M3034    Half  54:56   
82    Bradley Pangle            M      Jefferson           GA    US      1:44:25.35 7:56  60  2136 1:43:46.64 64    259    4     15     M6064    Half  56:35   
83    Richman Margeson          M      Albany              GA    US      1:44:16.42 7:57  39  2081 1:43:56.48 65    259    7     29     M3539    Half  55:38   
84    Michael Sellner           M      Estro               FL    NL      1:44:14.64 7:57  68  2704 1:44:04.08 66    259    1     10     M6569    HALF  54:44   
85    Mitchell Sellars          M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:44:39.53 7:57  44  2168 1:44:05.57 67    259    13    38     M4044    Half  53:06   
86    Bill Thompson             M      Gray                GA    US      1:45:03.21 8:00  55  2682 1:44:47.95 68    259    4     26     M5559    Half  54:08   
87    Austin Stewart            M      Moultrie            GA    US      1:45:30.08 8:02  16  2308 1:45:13.93 69    259    2     12     M0120    Half  53:45   
88    Kevin Fleming             M      Hahira              GA    US      1:45:54.62 8:03  30  2070 1:45:21.01 70    259    9     28     M3034    Half  53:06   
89    Michael Weaver            M      Bremen              GA    US      1:45:39.51 8:03  50  2065 1:45:27.19 71    259    4     30     M5054    Half  54:19   
90    Joshua Wierzba            M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:46:52.69 8:05  26  2543 1:45:41.23 72    259    11    25     M2529    Half  54:02   
91    Kith Burkingstock         M      Newnan              GA    US      1:45:59.27 8:06  47  2058 1:45:55.19 73    259    10    29     M4549    Half  54:44   
92    Nicholas King             M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:46:37.55 8:06  26  2029 1:45:58.73 74    259    12    25     M2529    Half  57:31   
93    Luis Garza                M      Albany              GA    US      1:47:04.65 8:08  46  2099 1:46:25.34 75    259    11    29     M4549    Half  57:40   
94    Brittany Boyajan          F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:47:23.70 8:11  24  2106 1:47:11.42 19    411    5     31     F2124    Half  56:14   
95    Lauren Pope               F      Forsyth             GA    US      1:47:31.11 8:11  24  2702 1:47:11.74 20    411    6     31     F2124    HALF  55:16   
96    Connie Boyajan            F      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:47:26.27 8:12  53  2102 1:47:14.07 21    411    1     36     F5054    Half  56:13   
97    Drew Downs                M      Marietta            GA    US      1:47:31.31 8:12  44  2711 1:47:16.30 76    259    14    38     M4044    HALF  54:31   
98    Kelly Blalock             F      Jesup               GA    US      1:47:54.82 8:14  44  2512 1:47:41.23 22    411    2     69     F4044    Half  56:30   
99    Julia Rittenhouse         F      Albany              GA    US      1:48:07.34 8:14  28  2104 1:47:42.53 23    411    4     46     F2529    Half  56:07   
100   Alexander Eadie           M      Columbus            GA    US      1:47:50.02 8:14  28  2023 1:47:43.91 77    259    13    25     M2529    Half  53:01   
101   Raymond Goslow            M      Austell             GA    US      1:48:07.57 8:15  14  2696 1:47:56.86 78    259    3     12     M0120    HALF  54:53   
102   Dominic Milner            M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      1:48:51.52 8:17  33  2613 1:48:18.65 79    259    10    28     M3034    Half  55:47   
103   Mandy Phillips            F      Albany              GA    US      1:49:05.83 8:19  37  2080 1:48:46.10 24    411    5     76     F3539    Half  55:38   
104   Raymond Jackson           M      Columbus            GA    US      1:48:52.66 8:19  32  2090 1:48:48.91 80    259    11    28     M3034    Half  57:02   
105   David McCullers           M      Macon               GA    US      1:50:05.71 8:19  16  2249 1:48:51.67 81    259    4     12     M0120    Half  56:58   
106   Martin L Chen             M      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:49:22.86 8:21  47  2062 1:49:11.61 82    259    12    29     M4549    Half  57:27   
107   Dustin Melvin             M      Forsyth             GA    US      1:50:13.42 8:22  32  2583 1:49:23.92 83    259    12    28     M3034    Half  54:27   
108   Cody Gillies              M      Cataula             GA    US      1:50:23.68 8:22  36  2749 1:49:25.44 84    259    8     29     M3539    HALF  58:26   
109   Dale Nash                 M      Dothan              AL    US      1:49:48.80 8:23  63  2042 1:49:43.48 85    259    5     15     M6064    Half  56:12   
110   Terry Hemminger           M      Pine Mountain       GA    US      1:50:22.98 8:25  62  2723 1:50:06.50 86    259    6     15     M6064    HALF  58:09   
111   Robert Ellington          M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:50:35.73 8:25  50  2615 1:50:14.71 87    259    5     30     M5054    Half  57:32   
112   Katie Pitts               F      Cordele             GA    US      1:50:50.01 8:26  25  2540 1:50:16.41 25    411    5     46     F2529    Half  58:12   
113   Albert Ganter             M      Ocala               FL    NL      1:50:22.64 8:26  65  2117 1:50:16.62 88    259    2     10     M6569    Half  57:09   
114   William Boyajan           M      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:50:41.17 8:27  56  2103 1:50:29.26 89    259    5     26     M5559    Half  56:31   
115   Keri Bunting              F      Macon               GA    US      1:50:52.46 8:27  30  2183 1:50:33.61 26    411    5     61     F3034    Half  57:55   
116   Douglass Kurtz            M      Albany              GA    US      1:51:49.05 8:28  43  2739 1:50:42.03 90    259    15    38     M4044    HALF  58:15   
117   Brad Compton              M      Marietta            GA    US      1:51:32.74 8:28  44  2677 1:50:45.50 91    259    16    38     M4044    Half  58:34   
118   Kathleen Mathews          F      Byron               GA    US      1:51:34.09 8:29  30  2237 1:51:03.10 27    411    6     61     F3034    Half  59:11   
119   Clif Buell                M      Albany              GA    US      1:52:11.50 8:32  60  2105 1:51:46.25 92    259    7     15     M6064    Half  57:42   
120   Nicholas M Felder         M      Albany              GA    US      1:52:59.37 8:34  24  2653 1:52:09.86 93    259    9     13     M2124    Half  52:21   
121   Kelly Roberson            F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:52:49.84 8:35  34  2664 1:52:13.51 28    411    7     61     F3034    Half  58:22   
122   Temilola Sobomehin        F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:53:40.66 8:35  36  2101 1:52:18.56 29    411    6     76     F3539    Half  58:28   
123   Hayley Belcher            F      Smiths              AL    US      1:52:58.97 8:35  20  2614 1:52:23.40 30    411    1     21     F0120    Half  58:29   
124   Brian Bond                M      Columbus            GA    US      1:52:59.28 8:35  37  2091 1:52:23.61 94    259    9     29     M3539    Half  57:53   
125   Andrew Wall               M      Midland City        AL    US      1:52:33.72 8:35  69  2652 1:52:24.20 95    259    3     10     M6569    Half  58:59   
126   Evan Glueck               M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:53:40.70 8:36  44  2721 1:52:28.03 96    259    17    38     M4044    HALF  59:57   
127   Susan Quinet              F      Thomasville         GA    US      1:53:34.75 8:37  43  2063 1:52:45.07 31    411    3     69     F4044    Half  59:17   
128   Hillarie Morris           F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:52:57.67 8:37  45  2076 1:52:46.77 32    411    3     36     F4549    Half  57:35   
129   Elliot Brown              M      Metairie            LA    US      1:53:22.58 8:37  38  2094 1:52:49.78 97    259    10    29     M3539    Half  56:37   
130   Hanna Kiser               F      Dublin              GA    US      1:53:43.41 8:38  26  2124 1:52:53.96 33    411    6     46     F2529    Half  59:29   
131   Anna Champion             F      Americus            GA    US      1:53:56.39 8:39  31  2093 1:53:15.49 34    411    8     61     F3034    Half  1:00:27 
132   April Moody               F      Phenix City         AL    US      1:54:23.93 8:40  28  2145 1:53:21.04 35    411    7     46     F2529    Half  1:02:03 
133   Maryann Plowden           F      Albany              GA    US      1:53:47.24 8:40  43  2073 1:53:27.40 36    411    4     69     F4044    Half  57:21   
134   Bethany Melvin            F      Gray                GA    US      1:54:20.48 8:41  23  2203 1:53:38.79 37    411    7     31     F2124    Half  1:00:28 
135   Adriana Marshburn         F      McDonough           GA    US      1:54:19.04 8:41  37  2756 1:53:45.02 38    411    7     76     F3539    HALF  59:14   
136   Malachi Slice             M      McDonough           GA    US      1:54:14.13 8:42  27  2238 1:53:47.28 98    259    14    25     M2529    Half  57:15   
137   Thomas Mistrot            M      Valrico             FL    NL      1:54:03.40 8:42  59  2709 1:53:49.38 99    259    6     26     M5559    HALF  1:00:30 
138   Mark Linden               M      Fort Benning        GA    US      1:55:21.97 8:42  40  2320 1:53:53.82 100   259    18    38     M4044    Half  59:46   
139   Robert Pilcher            M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:54:48.81 8:43  57  2713 1:54:02.32 101   259    7     26     M5559    HALF  58:44   
140   Doug Saylor               M      Waverly Hall        GA    US      1:55:41.75 8:44  52  2727 1:54:12.38 102   259    6     30     M5054    HALF  59:56   
141   Bishop Leatherbury        M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:55:16.47 8:45  61  2740 1:54:26.08 103   259    8     15     M6064    HALF  1:00:45 
142   Jimmy O'Brien             M      Athens              GA    US      1:56:16.59 8:45  21  2086 1:54:27.87 104   259    10    13     M2124    Half  58:14   
143   Bonnie Gardner            F      Locust Grove        GA    US      1:55:16.21 8:46  53  2189 1:54:42.14 39    411    2     36     F5054    Half  59:12   
144   Steve Perdue              M      Gray                GA    US      1:55:10.96 8:47  55  2036 1:54:54.98 105   259    8     26     M5559    Half  1:00:06 
145   Mitchell Grantham         M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:55:27.73 8:47  15  2656 1:54:56.46 106   259    5     12     M0120    Half  1:00:48 
146   Gunawati Gunawan          F      Tifton              GA    US      1:55:11.35 8:47  42  2660 1:54:58.98 40    411    5     69     F4044    Half  58:59   
147   William Hunley            M      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:55:48.92 8:48  35  2580 1:55:14.70 107   259    11    29     M3539    Half  57:34   
148   Penny Peters              F      Tifton              GA    US      1:55:39.67 8:49  46  2620 1:55:21.31 41    411    4     36     F4549    Half  1:01:23 
149   Jeremy Wiley              M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:55:59.97 8:49  36  2184 1:55:23.01 108   259    12    29     M3539    Half  57:49   
150   Jacob Blakey              M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:57:18.20 8:50  14  2110 1:55:35.03 109   259    6     12     M0120    Half  59:30   
151   Becky Cummings            F      Columbus            GA    US      1:56:17.02 8:50  35  2154 1:55:37.72 42    411    8     76     F3539    Half  1:00:34 
152   Bradley Gardner           M      Bonaire             GA    US      1:57:26.39 8:50  36  2581 1:55:38.01 110   259    13    29     M3539    Half  1:01:26 
153   Mark Anderson             M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:55:56.18 8:51  58  2066 1:55:45.14 111   259    9     26     M5559    Half  1:01:04 
154   Mollie Beach              F      Louisville          GA    US      1:57:59.74 8:53  20  2258 1:56:11.65 43    411    2     21     F0120    Half  59:03   
155   Steve Donohue             M      Birmingham          AL    US      1:57:10.62 8:53  48  2130 1:56:18.05 112   259    13    29     M4549    Half  1:02:32 
156   Sharon Kroening           F      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:58:25.81 8:55  27  2198 1:56:37.09 44    411    8     46     F2529    Half  1:01:24 
157   Michael Hammond           M      Albany              GA    US      1:58:28.35 8:55  32  2165 1:56:43.52 113   259    13    28     M3034    Half  1:00:48 
158   Ansley V. Cain            F      Leesburg            GA    US      1:57:29.89 8:56  14  2169 1:56:52.61 45    411    3     21     F0120    Half  1:01:07 
159   Braden Miller             M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:57:30.42 8:56  40  2116 1:56:53.44 114   259    19    38     M4044    Half  59:00   
160   David Anglin              M      Fort Benning        GA    US      1:58:42.54 8:56  47  2113 1:56:58.41 115   259    14    29     M4549    Half  1:01:17 
161   Gina Purvis               F      Tifton              GA    US      1:57:17.76 8:57  54  2201 1:57:05.78 46    411    3     36     F5054    Half  1:00:38 
162   Jennifer Jessup           F      Dublin              GA    US      1:58:07.07 8:58  33  2120 1:57:18.68 47    411    9     61     F3034    Half  1:01:01 
163   Jeremy Pridgeon           M      Pace                FL    NL      1:58:14.67 8:59  37  2135 1:57:38.25 116   259    14    29     M3539    Half  1:01:48 
164   Scott Ferguson            M      Cataula             GA    US      1:58:24.06 9:00  61  2125 1:57:43.50 117   259    9     15     M6064    Half  1:00:37 
165   Steven Spencer            M      Tucker              GA    US      1:58:51.52 9:00  45  2151 1:57:45.45 118   259    15    29     M4549    Half  1:01:35 
166   Robbie Scott              M      Buford              GA    US      2:00:56.93 9:00  49  2071 1:57:49.99 119   259    16    29     M4549    Half  1:02:45 
167   Troy Bailey               M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      2:00:57.91 9:00  50  2119 1:57:50.15 120   259    7     30     M5054    Half  1:02:45 
168   Lauren Pollock            F      Cordele             GA    US      1:59:16.26 9:01  29  2123 1:58:00.82 48    411    9     46     F2529    Half  1:01:50 
169   Joe Etheridge             M      Gordon              GA    US      1:58:47.31 9:01  56  2690 1:58:03.44 121   259    10    26     M5559    HALF  1:01:46 
170   Eric Pangle               M      Hoschton            GA    US      1:58:57.22 9:02  38  2069 1:58:18.91 122   259    15    29     M3539    Half  59:19   
171   Danice Roberts            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:00:01.93 9:02  32  2115 1:58:19.36 49    411    10    61     F3034    Half  1:05:30 
172   Shelley Brooks            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:00:00.92 9:03  18  2309 1:58:32.16 50    411    4     21     F0120    Half  1:01:48 
173   John Mark Allen           M      Hawkinsville        GA    US      1:59:04.93 9:04  18  2612 1:58:35.61 123   259    7     12     M0120    Half  1:00:09 
174   Anastasia Millerd         F      Leesburg            GA    US      1:59:08.06 9:04  17  2579 1:58:38.21 51    411    5     21     F0120    Half  1:00:01 
175   Robert Williams           M      Orlando             FL    NL      2:00:20.58 9:04  39  2157 1:58:39.70 124   259    16    29     M3539    Half  1:01:46 
176   Ben Studdard              M      Locust Grove        GA    US      1:59:55.43 9:04  52  2197 1:58:40.28 125   259    8     30     M5054    Half  1:04:42 
177   Jimbo Flowers             M      Columbus            GA    US      1:59:31.83 9:05  56  2246 1:58:48.51 126   259    11    26     M5559    Half  1:00:45 
178   Neil Guess                M      Dothan              AL    US      2:00:09.79 9:05  40  2126 1:58:58.47 127   259    20    38     M4044    Half  1:01:27 
179   Lisa Burkholder           F      Marlton             NJ    US      1:59:44.98 9:05  25  2111 1:58:59.15 52    411    10    46     F2529    Half  1:02:07 
180   Lindsay Brannen           F      Athens              GA    US      1:59:45.01 9:06  34  2176 1:59:01.45 53    411    11    61     F3034    Half  1:01:43 
181   Robin Ruzicka             F      Fort Benning        GA    US      2:00:04.94 9:06  37  2089 1:59:09.97 54    411    9     76     F3539    Half  59:27   
182   Kelly Mink                F      Reading             OH    US      1:59:31.90 9:06  40  2132 1:59:10.88 55    411    6     69     F4044    Half  1:00:46 
183   Renata Elad               F      Tifton              GA    US      1:59:30.78 9:06  48  2217 1:59:12.27 56    411    5     36     F4549    Half  1:01:42 
184   Melanie Hall              F      Tifton              GA    US      1:59:34.25 9:07  40  2098 1:59:16.06 57    411    7     69     F4044    Half  1:01:24 
185   Stephanie McNamer         F      Jonesboro           GA    US      1:59:42.96 9:07  37  2672 1:59:18.20 58    411    10    76     F3539    Half  1:02:21 
186   Logan Feldman             M      Peachtree City      GA    US      2:01:25.22 9:09  52  2147 1:59:51.30 128   259    9     30     M5054    Half  1:05:32 
187   Gina Spease               F      Southport           FL    NL      2:01:40.67 9:11  33  2128 2:00:05.60 59    411    12    61     F3034    Half  1:02:41 
188   Spenser Wilkinson         F      Albany              GA    US      2:00:31.07 9:11  24  2152 2:00:08.28 60    411    8     31     F2124    Half  1:01:57 
189   Michele Norman            F      Lessburg            GA    US      2:00:31.49 9:11  32  2669 2:00:08.71 61    411    13    61     F3034    Half  1:01:57 
190   Tracy Rappaport           F      Wesley Chapel       FL    NL      2:00:38.54 9:11  40  2693 2:00:10.35 62    411    8     69     F4044    HALF  1:03:08 
191   Rebecca Kinsaul           F      Lynn Have           FL    NL      2:00:47.35 9:11  37  2193 2:00:12.23 63    411    11    76     F3539    Half  1:03:26 
192   Rebecca Dowden            F      Tampa               FL    NL      2:00:48.55 9:12  48  2533 2:00:20.76 64    411    6     36     F4549    Half  1:03:12 
193   Travis Key                M      Moultrie            GA    US      2:01:46.21 9:12  28  2195 2:00:26.66 129   259    15    25     M2529    Half  1:03:25 
194   Diane Heikkinen           F      Panama City         FL    NL      2:01:05.93 9:12  49  2760 2:00:30.88 65    411    7     36     F4549    HALF  1:03:26 
195   Matthew Shirkey           M      Midland             GA    US      2:01:29.16 9:13  35  2204 2:00:34.63 130   259    17    29     M3539    Half  1:01:13 
196   Larry W Carpenter         M      Lizella             GA    US      2:01:02.68 9:13  58  2118 2:00:34.79 131   259    12    26     M5559    Half  1:02:25 
197   Shane Smith               M      Fortson             GA    US      2:01:30.78 9:13  40  2107 2:00:36.40 132   259    21    38     M4044    Half  1:01:13 
198   Debbie Jack               F      Albany              GA    US      2:01:07.36 9:13  55  2188 2:00:41.17 66    411    1     17     F5559    Half  1:03:39 
199   Kristy Blankenship        F      Preston             GA    US      2:01:58.54 9:13  43  2232 2:00:41.67 67    411    9     69     F4044    Half  1:03:10 
200   Harry Dorsey              M      Albany              GA    US      2:01:10.62 9:14  66  2100 2:00:44.77 133   259    4     10     M6569    Half  1:02:22 
201   Jennifer Woodall          F      Tifton              GA    US      2:01:01.07 9:14  26  2208 2:00:48.09 68    411    11    46     F2529    Half  1:05:14 
202   Ramsay Miller             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:01:29.01 9:14  14  2708 2:00:52.81 69    411    6     21     F0120    HALF  1:01:08 
203   Mary Karen Noonan         F      Albany              NY    US      2:01:25.52 9:15  57  2159 2:01:01.41 70    411    2     17     F5559    Half  1:03:14 
204   Cheryl Brown              F      Americus            GA    US      2:01:27.48 9:15  48  2632 2:01:03.79 71    411    8     36     F4549    Half  1:02:51 
205   Erica Blake               F      Columbus            GA    US      2:03:06.60 9:16  25  2121 2:01:21.37 72    411    12    46     F2529    Half  1:02:29 
206   Christina Layfield        F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      2:02:44.24 9:17  32  2153 2:01:23.74 73    411    14    61     F3034    Half  1:03:38 
207   Patrick McMahon           M      Kathleen            GA    US      2:02:11.67 9:17  29  2171 2:01:28.19 134   259    16    25     M2529    Half  1:03:40 
208   Dawn Floyd                F      Ashburn             GA    US      2:02:11.44 9:18  32  2530 2:01:43.90 74    411    15    61     F3034    Half  1:03:05 
209   Daria Webster             F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:02:55.62 9:19  29  2537 2:01:55.25 75    411    13    46     F2529    Half  1:04:58 
210   Lisa Money                F      Monroe              GA    US      2:03:44.63 9:20  50  2216 2:02:11.65 76    411    4     36     F5054    Half  1:03:11 
211   Melissa Skidmore          F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:03:24.89 9:22  37  2523 2:02:29.57 77    411    12    76     F3539    Half  1:02:58 
212   Rachel Cogburn            F      Decatur             GA    US      2:04:16.58 9:22  41  2200 2:02:37.59 78    411    10    69     F4044    Half  1:04:21 
213   Charles Peeler            M      Albany              GA    US      2:03:23.42 9:22  40  2289 2:02:37.84 135   259    22    38     M4044    Half  1:05:51 
214   Michael Smith             M      Lithonia            GA    US      2:02:49.10 9:22  59  2577 2:02:37.94 136   259    13    26     M5559    Half  1:02:05 
215   James Cheek               M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:04:46.18 9:23  27  2255 2:02:49.46 137   259    17    25     M2529    Half  1:04:38 
216   Anne Cheek                F      Decatur             GA    US      2:04:47.72 9:23  22  2068 2:02:50.91 79    411    9     31     F2124    Half  1:04:38 
217   Faison Middleton          M      Alb                 GA    US      2:03:43.44 9:24  44  2174 2:02:57.75 138   259    23    38     M4044    Half  1:05:49 
218   Stuart Memory             M      Montgomery          AL    US      2:04:44.20 9:24  28  2175 2:03:03.93 139   259    18    25     M2529    Half  1:01:39 
219   Harry Davis Jr.           M      Albany              GA    US      2:05:01.69 9:26  50  2688 2:03:25.23 140   259    10    30     M5054    Half  1:06:46 
220   Bruce Baker               M      Albany              GA    US      2:04:14.01 9:26  65  2085 2:03:29.50 141   259    5     10     M6569    Half  1:01:46 
221   Rhonda Trainor            F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      2:03:55.01 9:26  49  2199 2:03:29.74 80    411    9     36     F4549    Half  1:04:09 
222   Hope Donohue              F      Birmingham          AL    US      2:04:46.97 9:28  18  2651 2:03:54.40 81    411    7     21     F0120    Half  1:03:25 
223   Thomas Rivas              M      Stockbridge         GA    US      2:05:21.42 9:29  54  2326 2:04:05.50 142   259    11    30     M5054    Half  1:05:08 
224   Sarah Beth Brooke         F      Dulyth              GA    US      2:05:17.97 9:29  21  2413 2:04:10.95 82    411    10    31     F2124    Half  1:00:51 
225   Dayna Sensaboy            F      Chelsea             AL    US      2:05:03.46 9:30  33  2240 2:04:23.48 83    411    16    61     F3034    Half  1:04:24 
226   Sean Earhart              M      Columbus            GA    US      2:05:15.74 9:30  25  2196 2:04:24.43 143   259    19    25     M2529    Half  1:04:45 
227   Mary Bailey               F      Camilla             GA    US      2:05:05.76 9:31  32  2163 2:04:29.51 84    411    17    61     F3034    Half  1:05:05 
228   Summer Lee                F      Chicago             IL    US      2:05:26.37 9:31  40  2234 2:04:38.68 85    411    11    69     F4044    Half  1:06:24 
229   Melia Foley               F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:05:31.42 9:32  39  2229 2:04:45.39 86    411    13    76     F3539    Half  1:05:26 
230   Angel Wade                F      Columbus            GA    US      2:06:05.40 9:34  38  2210 2:05:15.95 87    411    14    76     F3539    Half  1:05:25 
231   Linda Wood                F      Valdosta            GA    US      2:06:43.79 9:34  57  2292 2:05:18.90 88    411    3     17     F5559    Half  1:04:24 
232   Sallie Honeychurch        F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:06:42.91 9:35  58  2227 2:05:31.90 89    411    4     17     F5559    Half  1:04:49 
233   Jim Pfeiffer              M      Indianapolis        IN    US      2:07:50.01 9:37  62  2206 2:05:47.34 144   259    10    15     M6064    Half  1:04:18 
234   Kelly Thompson            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:06:45.53 9:37  36  2679 2:05:51.24 90    411    15    76     F3539    Half  1:05:06 
235   Doug Curtis               M      Albany              GA    US      2:06:35.44 9:37  64  2214 2:05:55.36 145   259    11    15     M6064    Half  1:03:40 
236   Gentry Sprout             M      Columbus            GA    US      2:06:29.42 9:37  32  2228 2:05:56.79 146   259    14    28     M3034    Half  1:05:22 
237   Colleen Hall              F      Albany              GA    US      2:06:19.55 9:37  32  2190 2:05:56.94 91    411    18    61     F3034    Half  1:05:44 
238   Christina Delameter       F      Marianna            FL    NL      2:06:19.89 9:37  38  2624 2:05:58.07 92    411    16    76     F3539    Half  1:06:03 
239   Mason Stewart             M      Columbus            GA    US      2:06:39.40 9:37  26  2618 2:05:58.28 147   259    20    25     M2529    Half  1:04:58 
240   Hannah Joy Tucker         F      Statesboro          GA    US      2:06:32.46 9:38  22  2591 2:05:59.48 93    411    11    31     F2124    Half  1:03:46 
241   Lindsey Diaz              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:06:33.69 9:39  30  2539 2:06:11.98 94    411    19    61     F3034    Half  1:04:57 
242   Anna Hunley               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:07:44.09 9:41  33  2590 2:06:50.13 95    411    20    61     F3034    Half  1:05:27 
243   Twiggs Tanner             M      Milledgeville       GA    US      2:08:15.67 9:45  68  2207 2:07:32.69 148   259    6     10     M6569    Half  1:06:38 
244   Matt Wilson               M      Kennesaw            GA    US      2:09:43.04 9:46  26  2395 2:07:45.12 149   259    21    25     M2529    Half  1:04:56 
245   Chuck Darsey              M      Albany              GA    US      2:10:23.29 9:46  59  2245 2:07:45.93 150   259    14    26     M5559    Half  1:06:52 
246   Ellie Thomas              F      Bainbridge          GA    US      2:09:59.94 9:47  20  2431 2:08:05.10 96    411    8     21     F0120    Half  1:05:38 
247   Rebecca Walker            F      Cordele             GA    US      2:08:44.05 9:48  35  2294 2:08:15.44 97    411    17    76     F3539    Half  1:06:58 
248   Laura Goller              F      Fort Benning        GA    US      2:10:10.49 9:49  39  2150 2:08:23.00 98    411    18    76     F3539    Half  1:08:19 
249   Tony Blakey               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:10:07.79 9:49  44  2222 2:08:23.86 151   259    24    38     M4044    Half  1:03:33 
250   Stephanie Freeman         F                                        2:09:30.88 9:50  35  2730 2:08:38.44 99    411    19    76     F3539    HALF  1:08:24 
251   Nikki Alford              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:09:28.46 9:50  34  2585 2:08:39.88 100   411    21    61     F3034    Half  1:04:33 
252   James Lovelace            M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:09:41.06 9:52  36  2439 2:09:04.03 152   259    18    29     M3539    Half  1:09:11 
253   Joshua Loflin             M      Albany              GA    US      2:10:12.64 9:52  27  2555 2:09:05.26 153   259    22    25     M2529    Half  1:06:23 
254   Danielle Valles           F      Albany              GA    US      2:10:13.13 9:52  24  2564 2:09:05.74 101   411    12    31     F2124    Half  1:06:21 
255   Cindy Dominey             F      Albany              GA    US      2:09:43.91 9:53  44  2161 2:09:17.73 102   411    12    69     F4044    Half  1:03:31 
256   Courtney Manning          F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:10:44.42 9:54  24  2697 2:09:29.98 103   411    13    31     F2124    HALF  1:07:45 
257   Anna Wade                 F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:09:54.62 9:54  46  2133 2:09:30.64 104   411    10    36     F4549    Half  1:06:14 
258   Sarah Anne Givens         F      Montgomery          AL    US      2:10:30.92 9:55  23  2283 2:09:43.14 105   411    14    31     F2124    Half  1:07:56 
259   Sandy Stokes              F      Montgomery          AL    US      2:10:31.11 9:55  50  2290 2:09:43.87 106   411    5     36     F5054    Half  1:07:56 
260   Roger Haggerty            M      Albany              GA    US      2:11:22.78 9:55  56  2242 2:09:45.53 154   259    15    26     M5559    Half  1:05:48 
261   Leigh McLendon            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:10:57.97 9:56  22  2021 2:09:55.52 107   411    15    31     F2124    Half  1:08:03 
262   Billy Mann                M      Albany              GA    US      2:11:23.85 9:56  34  2435 2:09:57.82 155   259    15    28     M3034    Half  1:07:00 
263   Margaret Grace Smith      F      Albany              GA    US      2:10:58.08 9:56  17  2372 2:10:04.90 108   411    9     21     F0120    Half  1:08:08 
264   Cody King                 M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:10:58.72 9:57  46  2562 2:10:09.62 156   259    17    29     M4549    Half  1:08:46 
265   Noel Wilson               M      Albany              GA    US      2:11:22.68 9:57  55  2185 2:10:11.36 157   259    16    26     M5559    Half  1:07:58 
266   Nicholas Johnson          M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:11:22.93 9:58  32  2248 2:10:26.44 158   259    16    28     M3034    Half  1:06:31 
267   Martin Gaertner           M      Seale               AL    US      2:11:23.23 9:58  54  2348 2:10:31.72 159   259    12    30     M5054    Half  1:08:40 
268   Sheron Frankin            F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:11:23.46 9:59  40  2763 2:10:35.01 109   411    13    69     F4044    HALF  1:06:36 
269   Heather McMahon           F      Hoschton            GA    US      2:12:10.83 9:59  36  2281 2:10:44.21 110   411    20    76     F3539    Half  1:06:08 
270   Adam Bailey               M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:12:54.27 10:00 31  2604 2:10:55.14 160   259    17    28     M3034    Half  1:12:16 
271   Lauren Glenney            F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:12:54.17 10:00 29  2557 2:10:55.20 111   411    14    46     F2529    Half  1:12:15 
272   Lisa Spears               F      Albany              GA    US      2:11:21.71 10:00 37  2706 2:10:55.33 112   411    21    76     F3539    HALF  1:04:20 
273   Mindy Daniel              F      Albany              GA    US      2:11:17.83 10:00 26  2373 2:10:55.60 113   411    15    46     F2529    Half  1:07:04 
274   Nancy Melvin              F      Leary               GA    US      2:12:11.70 10:01 36  2205 2:11:02.73 114   411    22    76     F3539    Half  1:05:29 
275   Michelle Archer           F      Culloden            GA    US      2:12:40.66 10:01 43  2694 2:11:12.31 115   411    14    69     F4044    half  1:09:32 
276   Virginia Langstaff        F      Albany              GA    US      2:13:08.87 10:02 52  2681 2:11:17.54 116   411    6     36     F5054    Half  1:06:58 
277   Catherine Raines          F      Cordele             GA    US      2:14:26.30 10:02 36  2330 2:11:20.11 117   411    23    76     F3539    Half  1:06:44 
278   Noah Jansen               M      Leary               GA    US      2:14:43.34 10:03 33  2266 2:11:35.81 161   259    18    28     M3034    Half  1:08:54 
279   Johanna Jansen            F      Leary               GA    US      2:14:43.93 10:03 33  2274 2:11:36.76 118   411    22    61     F3034    Half  1:08:55 
280   Gary Wood                 M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:13:04.72 10:04 54  2247 2:11:41.27 162   259    13    30     M5054    Half  1:08:58 
281   Chris Groat               M      Fort Walton Beach   FL    NL      2:13:15.32 10:06 48  2277 2:12:09.62 163   259    18    29     M4549    Half  1:09:20 
282   Leanne McDonald           F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:13:30.70 10:06 30  2567 2:12:11.69 119   411    23    61     F3034    Half  1:04:37 
283   Richard Harris            M      Buena Vista         GA    US      2:13:16.83 10:06 45  2220 2:12:16.98 164   259    19    29     M4549    Half  1:11:41 
284   Kae Harrison              F      Bonaire             GA    US      2:14:29.78 10:07 43  2288 2:12:28.29 120   411    15    69     F4044    Half  1:09:46 
285   Kelli Lowery              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:13:43.64 10:07 28  2481 2:12:29.56 121   411    16    46     F2529    Half  1:09:05 
286   Jessica Austin            F      Lessburg            GA    US      2:13:43.73 10:07 30  2479 2:12:30.02 122   411    24    61     F3034    Half  1:09:06 
287   Brittany Isabel           F      Phenix City         AL    US      2:13:13.81 10:07 27  2109 2:12:30.78 123   411    17    46     F2529    Half  1:08:00 
288   Robert Isabel             M      Phenix City         AL    US      2:13:13.79 10:07 28  2122 2:12:30.83 165   259    23    25     M2529    Half  1:08:00 
289   Catherine Clark           F      Ft Walton Beach     FL    NL      2:13:34.87 10:07 47  2112 2:12:30.98 124   411    11    36     F4549    Half  1:06:50 
290   Joey Latulippe            M      Lagrange            GA    US      2:14:04.04 10:08 44  2172 2:12:40.23 166   259    25    38     M4044    Half  1:07:03 
291   Jose Vargas               M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:13:54.00 10:10 57  2307 2:13:08.47 167   259    17    26     M5559    Half  1:09:08 
292   Adam Thornton             M      Albany              GA    US      2:14:44.25 10:11 28  2137 2:13:21.71 168   259    24    25     M2529    Half  1:08:49 
293   Katherine Thaxton         F      Pace                FL    NL      2:14:06.69 10:12 26  2270 2:13:25.86 125   411    18    46     F2529    Half  1:09:27 
294   Shannon Smith             F      Hamilton            GA    US      2:14:26.53 10:12 42  2390 2:13:31.09 126   411    16    69     F4044    Half  1:08:52 
295   Greg Bazemore             M      Gordon              GA    US      2:14:33.36 10:12 57  2178 2:13:34.41 169   259    18    26     M5559    Half  1:13:33 
296   Stephanie Alvers          F      Douglasville        GA    US      2:14:20.52 10:12 31  2155 2:13:35.25 127   411    25    61     F3034    Half  1:07:21 
297   Andrea Holland            F      Carrollton          GA    US      2:14:20.75 10:12 31  2719 2:13:35.59 128   411    26    61     F3034    HALF  1:07:28 
298   Neal Robertson            M      Albany              GA    US      2:14:12.38 10:13 52  2592 2:13:43.14 170   259    14    30     M5054    Half  1:07:42 
299   Jon Anderson              M      Bonaire             GA    US      2:14:28.51 10:13 60  2213 2:13:45.61 171   259    12    15     M6064    Half  1:08:24 
300   Daniel Gyorfi             M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:15:01.14 10:14 15  2561 2:13:54.07 172   259    8     12     M0120    Half  1:07:57 
301   Edneia Botelho            F      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:14:39.46 10:14 46  2321 2:13:54.53 129   411    12    36     F4549    Half  1:11:26 
302   Tyler Gludt               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:15:20.45 10:14 30  2293 2:14:00.82 173   259    19    28     M3034    Half  1:08:59 
303   Ken Barber Jr.            M      Albany              GA    US      2:15:18.06 10:14 37  2565 2:14:00.88 174   259    19    29     M3539    Half  1:09:01 
304   Renee Garvey              F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:15:01.93 10:15 43  2525 2:14:08.44 130   411    17    69     F4044    Half  1:09:18 
305   Heather Howard            F      Winston             GA    US      2:15:51.58 10:15 38  2271 2:14:09.11 131   411    24    76     F3539    Half  1:06:06 
306   Ildiko Babka              F      Leesburg, Ga, 31763 GA    US      2:15:19.61 10:15 46  2092 2:14:11.53 132   411    13    36     F4549    Half  1:07:54 
307   M. Kittrell               F      Macon               GA    US      2:14:35.00 10:15 12  2295 2:14:16.15 133   411    10    21     F0120    Half  1:04:53 
308   Carolee Luther            F      Columbus            GA    US      2:15:21.57 10:17 50  2187 2:14:31.21 134   411    7     36     F5054    Half  1:08:34 
309   Katelyn Miller            F      Columbus            GA    US      2:15:21.41 10:17 18  2267 2:14:31.22 135   411    11    21     F0120    Half  1:08:34 
310   Trey Collins              M      Leesburh            GA    US      2:16:24.89 10:17 34  2313 2:14:34.35 175   259    20    28     M3034    Half  1:11:44 
311   Jeremy Cummings           M      Columbus            GA    US      2:15:15.58 10:17 36  2279 2:14:35.90 176   259    20    29     M3539    Half  1:03:39 
312   Jessica Collins           F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:16:27.35 10:17 33  2312 2:14:37.00 136   411    27    61     F3034    Half  1:11:43 
313   Rhonda Barrett            F      Valdosta            GA    US      2:16:41.83 10:17 42  2268 2:14:39.82 137   411    18    69     F4044    Half  1:09:46 
314   Hazel Gonzalez            F      Fort Benning        GA    US      2:15:24.97 10:18 45  2211 2:14:46.03 138   411    14    36     F4549    Half  1:06:57 
315   Braley Rolling            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:16:38.04 10:19 21  2167 2:14:57.44 139   411    16    31     F2124    Half  1:11:54 
316   Elaine Mangham            F      Molena              GA    US      2:17:06.05 10:19 61  2253 2:15:01.80 140   411    1     13     F6064    Half  1:13:20 
317   Brandon Walker            M      Albany              GA    US      2:15:56.37 10:19 31  2170 2:15:04.41 177   259    21    28     M3034    Half  1:12:42 
318   Joy Knop                  F      Cairo               GA    US      2:16:30.09 10:20 41  2551 2:15:15.25 141   411    19    69     F4044    Half  1:05:54 
319   Rick Rogers               M      Eastman             GA    US      2:16:44.40 10:20 41  2160 2:15:17.30 178   259    26    38     M4044    Half  1:04:39 
320   Jane Graft                F      Americus            GA    US      2:16:35.64 10:20 33  2301 2:15:18.88 142   411    28    61     F3034    Half  1:08:53 
321   Billy E. Griner Jr        M      Albany              GA    US      2:15:27.98 10:21 44  2138 2:15:26.68 179   259    27    38     M4044    Half  1:06:25 
322   Torri Evans               F      Perry               GA    US      2:16:44.92 10:22 33  2316 2:15:38.51 143   411    29    61     F3034    Half  1:10:42 
323   Lisa Parrish              F      Nashville           TN    US      2:17:33.13 10:22 38  2619 2:15:45.25 144   411    25    76     F3539    Half  1:07:32 
324   Lydia Keating             F      Columbus            GA    US      2:16:42.15 10:23 31  2587 2:15:52.26 145   411    30    61     F3034    Half  1:09:40 
325   Jon Areskog               M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:17:14.18 10:24 34  2304 2:16:13.99 180   259    22    28     M3034    Half  1:12:51 
326   Robert McCullers          M      Macon               GA    US      2:17:30.39 10:25 50  2311 2:16:17.44 181   259    15    30     M5054    Half  1:07:37 
327   Susan Hutchinson          F      Poulan              GA    US      2:17:03.46 10:25 62  2566 2:16:21.46 146   411    2     13     F6064    Half  1:09:54 
328   Kate Burkholder           F      Athens              GA    US      2:17:16.57 10:26 27  2534 2:16:30.79 147   411    19    46     F2529    Half  1:07:58 
329   Troy Garland              M      Milledgeville       GA    US      2:17:49.54 10:26 42  2535 2:16:33.33 182   259    28    38     M4044    Half  1:10:05 
330   Barbara Glenney           F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:18:42.54 10:27 35  2269 2:16:42.86 148   411    26    76     F3539    Half  1:12:22 
331   Christy Townsend          F      Columbus            GA    US      2:20:12.09 10:29 38  2239 2:17:16.16 149   411    27    76     F3539    Half  1:12:06 
332   Joanne Lu                 F      Columbia            SC    US      2:18:46.37 10:29 24  2284 2:17:17.18 150   411    17    31     F2124    Half  1:13:22 
333   Karen Widner              F      Gainesville         GA    US      2:18:27.31 10:30 58  2541 2:17:23.48 151   411    5     17     F5559    Half  1:11:02 
334   Jenny Klemm               F      Williamson          GA    US      2:19:36.61 10:30 40  2335 2:17:32.40 152   411    20    69     F4044    Half  1:13:18 
335   Bill Morse                M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:19:23.05 10:31 51  2243 2:17:44.71 183   259    16    30     M5054    Half  1:09:18 
336   Jenna Martin              F      Columbus            GA    US      2:19:27.66 10:32 38  2728 2:17:54.90 153   411    28    76     F3539    HALF  1:13:17 
337   Jonathan Woodcock         M      Albany              GA    US      2:19:39.93 10:32 50  2262 2:17:56.15 184   259    17    30     M5054    Half  1:11:43 
338   Jordan Money              M      Monroe              GA    US      2:19:43.91 10:34 23  2144 2:18:12.91 185   259    11    13     M2124    Half  1:16:32 
339   Crystal Wells             F      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:20:06.65 10:36 25  2323 2:18:49.99 154   411    20    46     F2529    Half  1:13:46 
340   Tony Campbell             M      Smiths              AL    US      2:19:54.96 10:37 59  2285 2:18:55.03 186   259    19    26     M5559    Half  1:11:26 
341   Joshua Perkins            M      Hermitage           TN    US      2:19:36.69 10:37 37  2131 2:19:04.51 187   259    21    29     M3539    Half  1:08:24 
342   Michelle McLure           F      Kathleen            GA    US      2:20:06.14 10:38 35  2571 2:19:09.82 155   411    29    76     F3539    Half  1:10:18 
343   Cindy Beck                F      Gray                GA    US      2:19:59.46 10:38 52  2225 2:19:15.35 156   411    8     36     F5054    Half  1:09:06 
344   Mike Kittrell             M      Macon               GA    US      2:19:35.06 10:38 42  2280 2:19:15.46 188   259    29    38     M4044    Half  1:05:52 
345   Laura Crowe               F      Auburn              AL    US      2:21:09.10 10:38 36  2334 2:19:16.18 157   411    30    76     F3539    Half  1:12:41 
346   Julia Delsignore          F      Panama City Beach   FL    NL      2:20:31.43 10:39 28  2272 2:19:19.42 158   411    21    46     F2529    Half  1:11:49 
347   Robyn Vaughn              F      Monticello          GA    US      2:20:57.79 10:39 34  2621 2:19:19.75 159   411    31    61     F3034    Half  1:11:17 
348   Angie Comer               F                                        2:21:53.03 10:39 47  2734 2:19:25.79 160   411    15    36     F4549    HALF  1:11:35 
349   Stephanie Herbert         F      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:21:55.26 10:39 37  2735 2:19:27.78 161   411    31    76     F3539    HALF  1:11:35 
350   Rebecca Sproule           F      Lizella             GA    US      2:21:32.82 10:39 21  2616 2:19:28.33 162   411    18    31     F2124    Half  1:08:26 
351   Tara Flomenhoft           F      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:21:15.58 10:40 23  2236 2:19:31.06 163   411    19    31     F2124    Half  1:11:46 
352   Tracy Johnson             F      Cumming             GA    US      2:20:08.42 10:40 43  2226 2:19:36.65 164   411    21    69     F4044    Half  1:09:24 
353   Barry Smith               M      Albany              GA    US      2:20:29.23 10:41 50  2665 2:19:48.98 189   259    18    30     M5054    Half  1:12:25 
354   Dawn Johnson              F      Albany              GA    US      2:20:32.98 10:41 29  2356 2:19:53.09 165   411    22    46     F2529    Half  1:12:36 
355   Sandra Barnes             F      Columbus            GA    US      2:20:41.00 10:41 43  2278 2:19:53.61 166   411    22    69     F4044    Half  1:14:14 
356   Robert Moss               M      Albany              GA    US      2:20:44.82 10:41 58  2314 2:19:55.42 190   259    20    26     M5559    Half  1:12:45 
357   Autumn Mulvihill          F      Macon               GA    US      2:21:57.51 10:41 28  2392 2:19:55.87 167   411    23    46     F2529    Half  1:11:27 
358   Julianne De Guzman        F      Columbus            GA    US      2:23:45.27 10:42 15  2297 2:19:58.55 168   411    12    21     F0120    Half  1:10:27 
359   James Brooks              M      Baconton            GA    US      2:21:43.59 10:44 45  2558 2:20:31.26 191   259    20    29     M4549    Half  1:12:57 
360   Bonnie Dials              F      Griffin             GA    US      2:22:40.01 10:44 62  2397 2:20:35.66 169   411    3     13     F6064    Half  1:13:20 
361   Tina Hunt                 F      Elberton            GA    US      2:21:21.01 10:46 52  2263 2:20:53.75 170   411    9     36     F5054    Half  1:11:12 
362   Nancy Hiers               F      Boston              GA    US      2:22:16.46 10:46 44  2287 2:20:59.85 171   411    23    69     F4044    Half  1:09:56 
363   Teri Parker               F      Macon               GA    US      2:22:41.74 10:47 44  2625 2:21:12.17 172   411    24    69     F4044    Half  1:16:01 
364   Robert Ivey               M      Bronwood            GA    US      2:23:08.71 10:48 51  2650 2:21:18.86 192   259    19    30     M5054    Half  1:14:07 
365   Bel Azarraga              M      Albany              GA    US      2:23:35.04 10:48 57  2436 2:21:24.49 193   259    21    26     M5559    Half  1:13:28 
366   Susan Lamb                F      Albany              GA    US      2:22:04.35 10:48 55  2670 2:21:24.61 173   411    6     17     F5559    Half  1:13:32 
367   Morgan McLure             M      Kathleen            GA    US      2:22:23.70 10:48 41  2360 2:21:28.41 194   259    30    38     M4044    Half  1:10:38 
368   Donice Wright             F      McRae               GA    US      2:23:17.95 10:49 47  2589 2:21:32.62 174   411    16    36     F4549    Half  1:13:18 
369   Jami Willis               F      Tifton              GA    US      2:23:25.34 10:49 39  2256 2:21:36.17 175   411    32    76     F3539    Half  1:12:23 
370   Anna Joiner               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:23:29.01 10:50 20  2658 2:21:48.94 176   411    13    21     F0120    Half  1:12:03 
371   Ashley King               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:23:31.40 10:50 37  2359 2:21:49.33 177   411    33    76     F3539    Half  1:13:27 
372   Delacey Fraser            M      Lessburg            GA    US      2:23:33.04 10:50 23  2659 2:21:50.69 195   259    12    13     M2124    Half  1:12:02 
373   Leah Johnston             F      Tifton              GA    US      2:23:43.73 10:50 39  2346 2:21:54.60 178   411    34    76     F3539    Half  1:12:25 
374   Steve Craft               M      Columbus            GA    US      2:23:36.98 10:52 54  2588 2:22:08.91 196   259    20    30     M5054    Half  1:14:22 
375   Nikia McGhee              M      Macon Ga            GA    US      2:23:44.71 10:52 39  2310 2:22:09.20 197   259    22    29     M3539    Half  1:15:11 
376   Jason Miller              M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:24:22.44 10:53 44  2276 2:22:21.67 198   259    31    38     M4044    Half  1:14:51 
377   Sharon Deblasis           F      Villa Rica          GA    US      2:22:59.21 10:53 37  2531 2:22:24.33 179   411    35    76     F3539    Half  1:11:44 
378   Sorina Davis              F      Midland             GA    US      2:23:15.53 10:53 37  2634 2:22:32.79 180   411    36    76     F3539    Half  1:16:12 
379   Juanita Deberry           F      Albany              GA    US      2:24:25.29 10:54 30  2691 2:22:35.70 181   411    32    61     F3034    half  1:09:59 
380   Christy Faircloth         F      Gray                GA    US      2:24:08.80 10:54 39  2692 2:22:46.70 182   411    37    76     F3539    HALF  1:14:26 
381   Brian Hunt                M      Elberton            GA    US      2:23:17.96 10:55 55  2364 2:22:50.13 199   259    22    26     M5559    Half  1:11:13 
382   Beth Reaves               F      Eatonton            GA    US      2:24:18.16 10:55 44  2219 2:22:55.94 183   411    25    69     F4044    Half  1:14:29 
383   Scott McDaniel            M      Albany              GA    US      2:24:38.30 10:55 48  2315 2:22:56.99 200   259    21    29     M4549    Half  1:15:19 
384   George Woodall            M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:23:49.78 10:55 66  2729 2:23:00.52 201   259    7     10     M6569    HALF  1:12:39 
385   Colby Williams            F      Cairo               GA    US      2:23:21.70 10:56 25  2371 2:23:03.07 184   411    24    46     F2529    Half  1:09:41 
386   Pamela Joiner             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:24:40.86 10:56 45  2680 2:23:03.13 185   411    17    36     F4549    Half  1:15:24 
387   Roger Sherwood            M      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:23:24.88 10:56 49  2129 2:23:08.48 202   259    22    29     M4549    Half  1:12:47 
388   Morton Chris              M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:24:40.89 10:57 41  2260 2:23:19.24 203   259    32    38     M4044    Half  1:17:10 
389   Mitzi Galason             F      Kathleen            GA    US      2:24:31.89 10:58 32  2018 2:23:26.90 186   411    33    61     F3034    Half  1:12:27 
390   Yolanda Davis             F      Albany              GA    US      2:24:29.80 10:58 36  2179 2:23:35.58 187   411    38    76     F3539    Half  1:13:25 
391   Paula McDonald            F      Albany              GA    US      2:24:41.94 10:59 47  2412 2:23:40.49 188   411    18    36     F4549    Half  1:19:02 
392   Rebecca Holland           F      Athens              GA    US      2:25:01.23 10:59 35  2353 2:23:43.43 189   411    39    76     F3539    Half  1:16:36 
393   Amanda Wosotowsky         F      Marietta            GA    US      2:25:01.25 10:59 34  2352 2:23:43.55 190   411    34    61     F3034    Half  1:16:36 
394   Tanya Duke                F      Smyrna              GA    US      2:25:23.62 10:59 38  2426 2:23:44.93 191   411    40    76     F3539    Half  1:33:49 
395   Amy Phillips              F      Albany              GA    US      2:25:32.52 10:59 36  2385 2:23:50.84 192   411    41    76     F3539    Half  1:16:11 
396   Jennifer Wisham           F      Camilla             GA    US      2:25:30.97 10:59 35  2191 2:23:50.95 193   411    42    76     F3539    Half  1:16:13 
397   Justinne De Guzman        F      Columbus            GA    US      2:27:44.03 11:00 22  2388 2:23:56.97 194   411    20    31     F2124    Half  1:13:43 
398   Kristin Bembry            F      Valdosta            GA    US      2:25:39.62 11:00 29  2337 2:24:05.24 195   411    25    46     F2529    Half  1:15:47 
399   Jennifer Turnbull         F      Boston              GA    US      2:25:29.50 11:01 40  2559 2:24:11.58 196   411    26    69     F4044    Half  1:13:39 
400   Mallorie Davis            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:25:55.25 11:01 23  2448 2:24:13.70 197   411    21    31     F2124    Half  1:14:41 
401   Brittany Pines            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:25:55.27 11:01 25  2410 2:24:14.01 198   411    26    46     F2529    Half  1:14:41 
402   Laura Moore               F      Oakfield            GA    US      2:25:55.35 11:01 28  2411 2:24:14.14 199   411    27    46     F2529    Half  1:14:41 
403   Calea Williams            F      Cairo               GA    US      2:24:36.58 11:01 22  2703 2:24:17.85 200   411    22    31     F2124    HALF  1:10:25 
404   Brent Cox                 M      Albany              GA    US      2:26:06.57 11:01 35  2252 2:24:18.50 204   259    23    29     M3539    Half          
405   D'An Glueckert            F      Johns Creek         GA    US      2:26:20.01 11:03 41  2241 2:24:32.61 201   411    27    69     F4044    Half  1:12:54 
406   Arleen Coker              F      Norcross            GA    US      2:26:29.98 11:03 61  2332 2:24:42.52 202   411    4     13     F6064    Half  1:13:43 
407   Wendy Gutman              F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:26:31.78 11:04 43  2342 2:24:52.84 203   411    28    69     F4044    Half  1:17:28 
408   Julie Bettinger           F      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:25:39.43 11:04 52  2447 2:24:53.11 204   411    10    36     F5054    Half  1:14:27 
409   Jan Thomas                F      Bainbridge          GA    US      2:27:23.21 11:05 51  2440 2:25:05.27 205   411    11    36     F5054    Half  1:14:48 
410   Amie Lockhart             F      Albany              GA    US      2:26:07.44 11:05 40  2275 2:25:07.29 206   411    29    69     F4044    Half  1:17:31 
411   Terri Morton              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:26:07.32 11:05 40  2538 2:25:09.20 207   411    30    69     F4044    Half  1:17:34 
412   Shala Juster              F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:26:39.20 11:06 36  2710 2:25:19.21 208   411    43    76     F3539    HALF  1:14:32 
413   Pruett Burge              M      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:27:09.90 11:06 71  2695 2:25:20.09 205   259    1     4      M7098    HALF  1:17:20 
414   Mary Katherine Hutchinson F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:27:10.84 11:06 39  2546 2:25:20.80 209   411    44    76     F3539    Half  1:17:10 
415   Shannon Sparkman          F      Doerun              GA    US      2:26:27.22 11:07 35  2318 2:25:28.27 210   411    45    76     F3539    Half  1:14:16 
416   Kimberly Harkins          F      Madison             MS    US      2:27:20.96 11:08 42  2626 2:25:38.08 211   411    31    69     F4044    Half  1:16:08 
417   Traci Shipp               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:27:15.60 11:08 43  2628 2:25:43.73 212   411    32    69     F4044    Half  1:15:49 
418   Melissa Bullard           F      Albany              GA    US      2:27:16.15 11:09 36  2686 2:25:52.15 213   411    46    76     F3539    Half  1:14:42 
419   Jerome Douglas            M      Gray                GA    US      2:26:46.93 11:10 56  2088 2:26:04.83 206   259    23    26     M5559    Half  1:02:05 
420   Charity Keller            F      Columbus            GA    US      2:27:25.29 11:10 27  2257 2:26:05.56 214   411    28    46     F2529    Half  1:16:25 
421   Rochelle Smith            F      Kathleen            GA    US      2:27:39.17 11:10 44  2743 2:26:07.64 215   411    33    69     F4044    HALF  1:15:50 
422   Terry Gibson              M      Sandy Springs       GA    US      2:27:36.34 11:10 51  2380 2:26:13.45 207   259    21    30     M5054    Half  1:12:50 
423   Tanea Womack              F      Albany              GA    US      2:27:08.96 11:11 30  2400 2:26:24.93 216   411    35    61     F3034    Half  1:13:43 
424   Elena Schneider           F      Albany              GA    US      2:26:45.97 11:12 26  2456 2:26:32.20 217   411    29    46     F2529    Half  1:17:33 
425   Katherine Habanek         F      Marietta            GA    US      2:28:31.06 11:12 25  2357 2:26:36.66 218   411    30    46     F2529    Half  1:19:07 
426   Lindsey Wright            F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:28:01.72 11:12 29  2428 2:26:42.05 219   411    31    46     F2529    Half  1:16:02 
427   Whittnye Barksdale        F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:28:02.52 11:12 30  2572 2:26:42.61 220   411    36    61     F3034    Half  1:16:01 
428   Carrie Norton             F      Villa Rica          GA    US      2:27:19.33 11:13 36  2322 2:26:44.94 221   411    47    76     F3539    Half  1:11:45 
429   Cathy Saylor              F      Waverly Hall        GA    US      2:28:28.04 11:14 51  2726 2:26:58.90 222   411    12    36     F5054    HALF  1:15:40 
430   John Mincemoyer           M      Winterville         GA    US      2:28:49.14 11:15 43  2427 2:27:10.99 208   259    33    38     M4044    Half  1:17:29 
431   Andrea Martin             F      Tifton              GA    US      2:28:23.90 11:16 31  2361 2:27:35.43 223   411    37    61     F3034    Half  1:15:28 
432   Wanda Williams            F      Lithonia            GA    US      2:29:28.32 11:18 51  2384 2:27:58.40 224   411    13    36     F5054    Half  1:17:41 
433   April Gillies             F      Cataula             GA    US      2:28:56.11 11:18 51  2750 2:27:59.33 225   411    14    36     F5054    HALF  1:15:43 
434   Caryl Deems               F      Byron               GA    US      2:29:31.98 11:19 51  2358 2:28:07.80 226   411    15    36     F5054    Half  1:15:52 
435   Sarah Ross                F      Albany              GA    US      2:29:07.67 11:19 51  2377 2:28:08.10 227   411    16    36     F5054    Half  1:18:50 
436   Randall Ivory             M      Bonaire             GA    US      2:29:56.69 11:19 46  2751 2:28:11.05 209   259    23    29     M4549    HALF  1:13:25 
437   Corey Foster              F      Marietta            GA    US      2:30:23.31 11:21 25  2355 2:28:28.43 228   411    32    46     F2529    Half  1:18:57 
438   Edith Frascella           F      Marietta            GA    US      2:30:21.34 11:22 26  2251 2:28:45.30 229   411    33    46     F2529    Half  1:07:43 
439   Michele Cruz              F      Douglasville        GA    US      2:29:57.37 11:22 46  2638 2:28:51.93 230   411    19    36     F4549    Half  1:18:55 
440   Tina Anderson             F      Douglasville        GA    US      2:29:58.52 11:22 51  2635 2:28:52.26 231   411    17    36     F5054    Half  1:18:51 
441   Scarlett Straughan        F      Buford              GA    US      2:29:38.79 11:22 37  2593 2:28:53.70 232   411    48    76     F3539    Half  1:14:54 
442   Christine Purvis          F      Lexington           SC    US      2:30:25.14 11:23 26  2286 2:28:56.06 233   411    34    46     F2529    Half  1:16:34 
443   Jean Bentley              F      Albany              GA    US      2:32:08.50 11:23 52  2303 2:28:57.79 234   411    18    36     F5054    Half  1:15:14 
444   Laura Anglea              F      Ochlocknee          GA    US      2:30:30.27 11:24 44  2569 2:29:12.18 235   411    34    69     F4044    Half  1:13:47 
445   Bryan Crosby              M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:29:56.61 11:25 29  2528 2:29:29.16 210   259    25    25     M2529    Half  1:10:43 
446   Mary Trimm                F      Athens              GA    US      2:31:03.77 11:25 22  2273 2:29:30.65 236   411    23    31     F2124    Half  1:13:15 
447   Suzanne Trimm             F      Waycross            GA    US      2:31:04.83 11:25 19  2757 2:29:31.37 237   411    14    21     F0120    HALF  1:13:15 
448   Jason Poppell             M      Tifton              GA    US      2:29:48.84 11:26 30  2231 2:29:36.10 211   259    23    28     M3034    Half  1:09:29 
449   Judith Perfect            F      Elko                GA    US      2:31:38.79 11:26 33  2265 2:29:38.02 238   411    38    61     F3034    Half  1:17:51 
450   Matthew Perfect           M      Elko                GA    US      2:31:39.52 11:26 42  2233 2:29:38.75 212   259    34    38     M4044    Half  1:17:52 
451   Kevin Armstrong           M      Albany              GA    US      2:31:58.83 11:26 34  2722 2:29:43.03 213   259    24    28     M3034    HALF  1:11:06 
452   Sarah Cusick              F      Panama City         FL    NL      2:30:12.35 11:26 31  2552 2:29:46.18 239   411    39    61     F3034    Half  1:12:57 
453   Amy Mayo                  F      Hosford             FL    NL      2:31:42.17 11:27 28  2524 2:29:48.75 240   411    35    46     F2529    Half  1:17:13 
454   Cynthia Morrall           F      Hephzibah           GA    US      2:30:02.54 11:27 47  2748 2:29:52.50 241   411    20    36     F4549    HALF  1:11:43 
455   Colleen Gordon            F      Hixson              TN    US      2:30:47.30 11:27 56  2215 2:29:54.44 242   411    7     17     F5559    Half  1:12:10 
456   Melissa Potter            F      Hosford             FL    NL      2:31:51.46 11:27 33  2631 2:29:58.79 243   411    40    61     F3034    Half  1:17:14 
457   Lori Nurmi                F      Camilla             GA    US      2:31:55.61 11:28 33  2324 2:30:08.56 244   411    41    61     F3034    Half  1:13:59 
458   Lacy Parish               F      Camilla             GA    US      2:31:56.08 11:28 32  2381 2:30:08.91 245   411    42    61     F3034    Half  1:14:00 
459   Sabrina McGee             F      Bonaire             GA    US      2:32:05.30 11:28 29  2478 2:30:09.19 246   411    36    46     F2529    Half  1:21:34 
460   Jenna Carver              F      Smyrna              GA    US      2:31:31.26 11:29 41  2698 2:30:13.83 247   411    35    69     F4044    HALF  1:22:21 
461   Deanna Smith              F      Charleston          SC    US      2:31:31.17 11:29 44  2699 2:30:13.94 248   411    36    69     F4044    HALF  1:22:21 
462   Christine Morse           F      Tallahassee         FL    NL      2:31:53.24 11:29 26  2520 2:30:16.33 249   411    37    46     F2529    Half  1:09:20 
463   Janene Lewis              F      Albany              GA    US      2:31:03.45 11:30 44  2662 2:30:30.22 250   411    37    69     F4044    Half  1:14:40 
464   Teresa Cherry             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:32:41.78 11:31 57  2712 2:30:50.66 251   411    8     17     F5559    HALF  1:15:04 
465   Wanda Truesdale           F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:33:28.89 11:33 64  2732 2:31:12.81 252   411    5     13     F6064    HALF  1:19:31 
466   Eric Windhom              M      Macon               GA    US      2:33:32.77 11:36 46  2329 2:31:46.67 214   259    24    29     M4549    Half  1:14:40 
467   April Terry               F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:32:59.65 11:37 27  2394 2:31:59.71 253   411    38    46     F2529    Half  1:14:21 
468   Jasmine Pate              F      Albany              GA    US      2:33:19.80 11:38 23  2724 2:32:13.57 254   411    24    31     F2124    HALF  1:15:47 
469   Kasey Hall                F      Monticello          GA    US      2:33:33.75 11:38 38  2586 2:32:17.55 255   411    49    76     F3539    Half  1:18:00 
470   Tara Romito               F      Pine Mountain       GA    US      2:34:04.21 11:41 33  2084 2:32:50.33 256   411    43    61     F3034    Half  1:15:06 
471   Deborah Botkin            F      Bonaire             GA    US      2:34:54.64 11:41 42  2409 2:33:02.75 257   411    38    69     F4044    Half  1:19:52 
472   Bryce Pringle             M      Ashburn             VA    US      2:35:45.33 11:43 43  2617 2:33:21.37 215   259    35    38     M4044    Half  1:16:46 
473   Anna Money                F      Monroe              GA    US      2:34:52.82 11:43 23  2422 2:33:21.79 258   411    25    31     F2124    Half  1:18:18 
474   Corey Griffin             M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:35:45.85 11:43 37  2568 2:33:21.85 216   259    24    29     M3539    Half  1:16:49 
475   Mark Esoda                M      Marietta            GA    US      2:35:08.66 11:43 55  2319 2:33:25.44 217   259    24    26     M5559    Half  1:19:21 
476   Dorie Poe                 F      Marietta            GA    US      2:34:36.05 11:43 32  2418 2:33:28.11 259   411    44    61     F3034    Half  1:20:30 
477   Darrell Hodge             M      Hephzibah           GA    US      2:35:25.39 11:43 49  2594 2:33:28.83 218   259    25    29     M4549    Half  1:19:22 
478   Marcia Sells              F      Moultrie            GA    US      2:35:25.20 11:43 49  2244 2:33:29.11 260   411    21    36     F4549    Half  1:19:23 
479   Billie Medders            F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:34:27.86 11:44 63  2302 2:33:32.88 261   411    6     13     F6064    Half  1:18:26 
480   Janice Areskog            F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:35:01.09 11:46 32  2305 2:33:59.91 262   411    45    61     F3034    Half  1:18:07 
481   Amanda Rentz              F      Bainbridge          GA    US      2:35:05.98 11:47 34  2387 2:34:10.06 263   411    46    61     F3034    Half  1:18:30 
482   Mary Conley               F      Bainbridge          GA    US      2:35:05.79 11:47 38  2404 2:34:10.37 264   411    50    76     F3539    Half  1:18:30 
483   Daphney Davis             F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:35:16.83 11:47 43  2745 2:34:10.61 265   411    39    69     F4044    HALF  1:19:14 
484   Sharina Donohoe           F      Fortson             GA    US      2:35:27.98 11:47 42  2408 2:34:12.92 266   411    40    69     F4044    Half  1:19:07 
485   Doris Sanders             F      Albany              GA    US      2:34:45.18 11:47 60  2362 2:34:14.63 267   411    7     13     F6064    Half  1:18:17 
486   Elizabeth Williams        F      Camilla             GA    US      2:36:05.10 11:47 32  2393 2:34:17.99 268   411    47    61     F3034    Half  1:14:04 
487   Michael Sipps             M      Cochran             GA    US      2:35:24.03 11:47 15  2600 2:34:18.48 219   259    9     12     M0120    Half  1:19:33 
488   Catharyn Ley              F      Perry               GA    US      2:35:24.42 11:47 38  2463 2:34:18.90 269   411    51    76     F3539    Half  1:19:36 
489   Anonymous Participant     F                                US      2:35:29.59 11:47 39  2717 2:34:21.13 270   411    52    76     F3539    HALF  1:16:25 
490   Sheila Ratliff            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:36:02.11 11:49 57  2718 2:34:35.91 271   411    9     17     F5559    HALF  1:22:32 
491   Michelle Furney           F      Columbus            GA    US      2:35:05.93 11:49 45  2403 2:34:36.05 272   411    22    36     F4549    Half  1:20:13 
492   John Newton               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:36:18.11 11:50 39  2416 2:34:51.47 220   259    25    29     M3539    Half  1:22:33 
493   Heidi Taylor              F      Cordele             GA    US      2:35:40.77 11:50 32  2114 2:34:59.59 273   411    48    61     F3034    Half  1:18:40 
494   Philip Szmedra            M      Americus            GA    US      2:36:49.89 11:51 66  2374 2:35:04.82 221   259    8     10     M6569    Half  1:19:18 
495   Susan Gardner             F      Brooksville         FL    NL      2:35:49.08 11:51 59  2596 2:35:08.23 274   411    10    17     F5559    Half  1:19:26 
496   Taanya French             F      Albany              GA    US      2:36:49.81 11:55 37  2378 2:36:05.50 275   411    53    76     F3539    Half  1:18:16 
497   Jennifer Trowell          F      Harmony             FL    NL      2:37:55.06 11:57 31  2072 2:36:29.94 276   411    49    61     F3034    Half  1:13:26 
498   Miriam Perryman           F      Athens              GA    US      2:37:56.01 11:57 23  2630 2:36:30.51 277   411    26    31     F2124    Half  1:13:27 
499   Paul Donnan               M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:39:53.01 12:04 51  2689 2:37:54.20 222   259    22    30     M5054    HALF  1:27:27 
500   Linda Moseley             F      Valdese             NC    US      2:39:46.86 12:04 39  2419 2:38:01.69 278   411    54    76     F3539    Half          
501   Jane Krier                F      Thomasville         GA    US      2:39:04.08 12:04 52  2402 2:38:01.88 279   411    19    36     F5054    Half  1:22:10 
502   Leah Norton               F      Fort Pierce         FL    NL      2:39:48.04 12:07 43  2424 2:38:38.57 280   411    41    69     F4044    Half  1:20:31 
503   Randi New                 F      Bainbridge          GA    US      2:41:01.54 12:08 48  2441 2:38:52.10 281   411    23    36     F4549    Half  1:21:53 
504   Torsha Martin             F      Ft. Valley          GA    US      2:40:10.80 12:09 42  2415 2:39:03.95 282   411    42    69     F4044    Half  1:19:37 
505   Farrah Newberry           F      Watkinsville        GA    US      2:41:18.30 12:10 36  2667 2:39:10.29 283   411    55    76     F3539    Half  1:23:25 
506   Nicole Karstedt           F      Watkinsville        GA    US      2:41:18.24 12:10 30  2668 2:39:10.42 284   411    50    61     F3034    Half  1:23:26 
507   Sherry Jones              F      Griffin             GA    US      2:40:32.07 12:11 48  2020 2:39:26.37 285   411    24    36     F4549    Half  1:23:01 
508   Stacie Wiley              F      Marion              IA    US      2:42:07.17 12:13 48  2633 2:39:53.31 286   411    25    36     F4549    Half  1:25:11 
509   Amber Hall                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:42:20.37 12:15 29  2391 2:40:16.80 287   411    39    46     F2529    Half  1:26:02 
510   Katie Lake                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:42:24.08 12:15 24  2396 2:40:19.51 288   411    27    31     F2124    Half  1:26:02 
511   Sara Cornwell             F      Newton              GA    US      2:42:20.88 12:17 29  2375 2:40:52.89 289   411    40    46     F2529    Half  1:27:57 
512   Jeffrey Granberry         M      Albany              GA    US      2:41:27.72 12:17 54  2339 2:40:54.34 223   259    23    30     M5054    Half  1:20:37 
513   Susie Swint               F      McDonought          GA    US      2:41:35.71 12:18 51  2676 2:41:03.29 290   411    20    36     F5054    Half  1:24:37 
514   Cindy Davis               F      McDonough           GA    US      2:41:35.45 12:18 51  2673 2:41:03.64 291   411    21    36     F5054    Half  1:24:39 
515   Nan Stuart                F      Arlington           GA    US      2:44:10.67 12:25 47  2449 2:42:27.67 292   411    26    36     F4549    Half  1:21:45 
516   Janelle Alexandersumpter  F      Stone Mountain      GA    US      2:43:19.41 12:25 51  2430 2:42:30.34 293   411    22    36     F5054    Half  1:21:22 
517   Barbara Gunter            F      Seale               AL    US      2:43:45.47 12:25 54  2627 2:42:32.55 294   411    23    36     F5054    Half  1:19:33 
518   Jacob Cooter              M      Grovetown           GA    US      2:43:22.75 12:25 77  2405 2:42:38.64 224   259    2     4      M7098    Half  1:21:59 
519   Kristen Williams          F      Mesa                AZ    US      2:44:40.88 12:26 22  2365 2:42:49.47 295   411    28    31     F2124    Half  1:18:52 
520   Barbara Taylor            F      Athens              GA    US      2:43:25.37 12:27 61  2327 2:42:54.42 296   411    8     13     F6064    Half  1:21:25 
521   Deborah Ansley            F      Cairo               GA    US      2:45:06.82 12:27 57  2333 2:43:00.66 297   411    11    17     F5559    Half  1:22:36 
522   Terry Rasmussen           F      Fort Collins        CO    US      2:44:14.93 12:27 67  2642 2:43:02.91 298   411    1     2      F6569    Half  1:23:57 
523   Shelton Ansley            M      Cairo               GA    US      2:45:07.39 12:27 61  2060 2:43:03.76 225   259    13    15     M6064    Half  1:22:38 
524   Monica Walker             F      Monroe              GA    US      2:44:55.73 12:28 46  2685 2:43:16.58 299   411    27    36     F4549    Half  1:23:31 
525   Becky Sanders             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:44:02.36 12:30 43  2325 2:43:36.06 300   411    43    69     F4044    Half  1:22:31 
526   Emily Laskowski           F      Columbus            GA    US      2:44:38.14 12:31 17  2434 2:43:47.07 301   411    15    21     F0120    Half  1:25:38 
527   Kristy Allen              F      Scottsboro          AL    US      2:45:26.56 12:31 26  2264 2:43:53.42 302   411    41    46     F2529    Half  1:24:25 
528   Robert Moseley            M      Valdese             NC    US      2:46:29.99 12:35 41  2544 2:44:44.60 226   259    36    38     M4044    Half  1:29:09 
529   Dana Spurlin              F      Tifton              GA    US      2:46:31.56 12:37 44  2370 2:45:05.12 303   411    44    69     F4044    Half  1:24:45 
530   Missy Eason               F      Lenox               GA    US      2:46:32.48 12:37 38  2386 2:45:05.76 304   411    56    76     F3539    Half  1:24:49 
531   Bonnie Hopkins            F      Macon               GA    US      2:46:48.44 12:38 52  2414 2:45:21.76 305   411    24    36     F5054    Half  1:26:16 
532   Jennifer Cromartie        F      Albany              GA    US      2:46:13.35 12:38 43  2432 2:45:25.78 306   411    45    69     F4044    Half  1:26:34 
533   Heather Bolin             F      Columbus            GA    US      2:46:53.56 12:38 29  2761 2:45:26.00 307   411    42    46     F2529    HALF  1:23:29 
534   Tim Wanamaker             M      Chipley             FL    NL      2:46:05.85 12:40 52  2657 2:45:43.07 227   259    24    30     M5054    Half  1:21:37 
535   Sandra Webb               F      Albany              GA    US      2:46:28.82 12:40 60  2443 2:45:45.63 308   411    9     13     F6064    Half  1:25:27 
536   Jenna Leach               F      Albany              GA    US      2:46:44.61 12:40 44  2595 2:45:55.84 309   411    46    69     F4044    Half  1:26:33 
537   Rose Fahnestock           F      Monheim             PA    US      2:48:25.93 12:42 45  2755 2:46:11.44 310   411    28    36     F4549    HALF  1:21:05 
538   Wahida Khan               F      Buford              GA    US      2:47:41.84 12:44 41  2344 2:46:38.16 311   411    47    69     F4044    Half  1:25:55 
539   Frank Ross Jr             M                                        2:47:46.66 12:44 49  2746 2:46:47.00 228   259    26    29     M4549    HALF  1:24:15 
540   Bobby Powell              M      Albany              GA    US      2:47:52.53 12:45 55  2406 2:46:50.88 229   259    25    26     M5559    Half  1:22:52 
541   Ivey Manwaring            F      Thomasville         GA    US      2:48:16.14 12:45 31  2369 2:47:00.97 312   411    51    61     F3034    Half  1:19:11 
542   William Oden              M      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:49:03.51 12:46 22  2764 2:47:10.01 230   259    13    13     M2124    HALF  1:26:18 
543   Janay Windmoller          F      Tifton              GA    US      2:48:28.26 12:47 39  2629 2:47:16.32 313   411    57    76     F3539    Half  1:24:02 
544   Jennifer Fingles          F      Macon               GA    US      2:49:17.39 12:47 23  2328 2:47:24.63 314   411    29    31     F2124    Half  1:31:40 
545   Marydon Stokes            F      Albany              GA    US      2:48:14.09 12:47 29  2560 2:47:25.20 315   411    43    46     F2529    Half  1:18:46 
546   Brian Newberry            M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:49:09.91 12:50 53  2603 2:47:56.29 231   259    25    30     M5054    Half  1:27:14 
547   Olga Rodriguez-Gomez      F      Tucker              GA    US      2:49:07.03 12:50 40  2173 2:48:01.43 316   411    48    69     F4044    Half  1:05:17 
548   Dawn Ruppelt              F      Athens              GA    US      2:49:22.51 12:50 47  2417 2:48:03.51 317   411    29    36     F4549    Half  1:22:48 
549   Timothy C Strickland      M      Columbus            GA    US      2:50:05.31 12:52 17  2291 2:48:28.74 232   259    10    12     M0120    Half  1:25:59 
550   Timothy K Strickland      M      Columbus            GA    US      2:50:07.14 12:52 46  2623 2:48:30.41 233   259    27    29     M4549    Half  1:25:57 
551   Jo Miller                 F      Dougalsville        GA    US      2:49:06.42 12:53 57  2480 2:48:34.18 318   411    12    17     F5559    Half  1:26:14 
552   Tammy Chandler            F      Bethlehem           GA    US      2:50:20.75 12:53 46  2083 2:48:41.17 319   411    30    36     F4549    Half  1:23:32 
553   Ed Davidson               M      Jonesboro           GA    US      2:51:03.44 12:55 53  2674 2:49:04.37 234   259    26    30     M5054    Half  1:23:53 
554   Danny Wall                M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:49:38.95 12:55 70  2437 2:49:06.39 235   259    3     4      M7098    Half  1:25:38 
555   Erin Harding              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:49:41.70 12:56 40  2423 2:49:17.79 320   411    49    69     F4044    Half  1:25:01 
556   Maggie Tu                 F      Smithville          GA    US      2:51:29.60 12:59 15  2462 2:49:54.41 321   411    16    21     F0120    Half  1:26:28 
557   Mike McCullers            M      Jacksonville        FL    NL      2:52:03.54 13:03 52  2429 2:50:49.74 236   259    27    30     M5054    Half  1:28:48 
558   Darrell Powell            M      Sylvester           GA    US      2:53:24.54 13:05 38  2506 2:51:15.56 237   259    26    29     M3539    Half  1:26:16 
559   Erin Powell               F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:53:24.66 13:05 36  2474 2:51:16.32 322   411    58    76     F3539    Half  1:26:04 
560   Peter Donnan              M      Albany              GA    US      2:53:42.87 13:06 53  2491 2:51:30.77 238   259    28    30     M5054    Half  1:33:27 
561   Chanh Tu                  M      Smithville          GA    US      2:53:16.33 13:07 46  2460 2:51:42.06 239   259    28    29     M4549    Half  1:26:29 
562   Laralin Rogers            F      Eastman             GA    US      2:53:27.41 13:08 15  2379 2:51:57.31 323   411    17    21     F0120    Half  1:30:19 
563   Lori Rogers               F      Eastman             GA    US      2:53:27.35 13:08 39  2389 2:51:57.40 324   411    59    76     F3539    Half  1:30:20 
564   Niki Rowland              F      Powder Springs      GA    US      2:54:24.51 13:09 44  2636 2:52:12.79 325   411    50    69     F4044    Half  1:27:13 
565   Elizabeth Worley-Medley   F      Norman Park         GA    US      2:54:24.38 13:09 32  2488 2:52:13.19 326   411    52    61     F3034    Half  1:24:37 
566   Jodi Dover                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:54:23.22 13:11 51  2455 2:52:36.08 327   411    25    36     F5054    Half  1:30:16 
567   Brandy Darnell            F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:53:57.80 13:12 30  2399 2:52:45.12 328   411    53    61     F3034    Half  1:30:04 
568   Rozeallan Smith           M      Dothan              AL    US      2:53:31.56 13:15 61  2655 2:53:22.51 240   259    14    15     M6064    Half  1:16:58 
569   Eric Windmoller           M      Tifton              GA    US      2:54:50.46 13:16 39  2487 2:53:38.68 241   259    27    29     M3539    Half  1:26:40 
570   Jennifer Rubal            F      Columbus            GA    US      2:55:37.40 13:19 29  2486 2:54:23.70 329   411    44    46     F2529    Half  1:26:37 
571   Stephanie Colquitt        F      Sandy Springs       GA    US      2:57:21.33 13:20 37  2425 2:54:37.49 330   411    60    76     F3539    Half  1:29:13 
572   Nicole Carlton            F      Albany              GA    US      2:56:44.96 13:22 43  2467 2:54:57.53 331   411    51    69     F4044    Half  1:30:17 
573   Heather Hare              F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:57:04.04 13:23 41  2451 2:55:07.65 332   411    52    69     F4044    Half  1:31:55 
574   Kayla Morey               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:56:56.30 13:23 30  2489 2:55:14.65 333   411    54    61     F3034    Half  1:24:11 
575   Connie Schauer            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:57:40.27 13:24 50  2494 2:55:29.46 334   411    26    36     F5054    Half  1:27:48 
576   Cassy Beaulieu            F      Albany              GA    US      2:57:39.95 13:24 45  2477 2:55:30.25 335   411    31    36     F4549    Half  1:27:49 
577   Michael McCoy             M      Albany              GA    US      2:58:04.96 13:25 43  2407 2:55:39.04 242   259    37    38     M4044    Half  1:27:23 
578   Barbara Rivera Holmes     F      Albany              GA    US      2:58:05.10 13:29 34  2438 2:56:37.58 336   411    55    61     F3034    Half  1:28:21 
579   Karen Cohilas             F      Albany              GA    US      2:58:16.20 13:30 32  2383 2:56:48.82 337   411    56    61     F3034    Half  1:28:21 
580   Deb Fingles               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:58:55.72 13:31 53  2444 2:57:03.85 338   411    27    36     F5054    Half  1:31:44 
581   Laura Strother            F      Hawkinsville        GA    US      2:59:07.09 13:32 49  2599 2:57:15.51 339   411    32    36     F4549    Half  1:31:44 
582   Alicia Nimmick            F      Albany              GA    US      2:59:28.17 13:32 44  2643 2:57:15.97 340   411    53    69     F4044    Half  1:30:00 
583   Karen Hills               F      Albany              GA    US      2:58:22.07 13:37 45  2490 2:58:22.07 341   411    33    36     F4549    Half  1:32:04 
584   Elisabeth Young           F      Boston              GA    US      3:02:13.67 13:45 19  2177 2:59:57.05 342   411    18    21     F0120    Half  1:19:17 
585   Todd Hanscom              M      Thomasville         GA    US      3:02:13.63 13:45 35  2074 2:59:57.40 243   259    28    29     M3539    Half  1:19:16 
586   Marvin Hogg               M      Albany              GA    US      3:01:40.77 13:45 53  2639 2:59:58.07 244   259    29    30     M5054    Half  1:37:11 
587   John Torres               M      Goshen              NY    US      3:02:14.18 13:46 71  2442 3:00:19.63 245   259    4     4      M7098    Half  1:31:39 
588   Cynthia Moore             F      Goshen Ny           NY    US      3:02:13.92 13:46 56  2640 3:00:20.54 343   411    13    17     F5559    Half  1:31:41 
589   Angie White               F      Bogart              GA    US      3:02:36.07 13:48 41  2452 3:00:37.40 344   411    54    69     F4044    Half  1:26:22 
590   Jennifer Franchio         F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:03:19.77 13:52 41  2570 3:01:36.20 345   411    55    69     F4044    Half  1:28:38 
591   Candis Jones              F      Pelham              GA    US      3:03:19.79 13:53 38  2737 3:01:42.51 346   411    61    76     F3539    HALF  1:28:45 
592   Ethan Bruck               M      Albany              GA    US      3:03:25.30 13:58 19  2476 3:02:48.33 246   259    11    12     M0120    Half  1:31:04 
593   Kimberly Joiner           F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:04:34.55 13:59 50  2454 3:03:02.68 347   411    28    36     F5054    Half  1:34:33 
594   Amy Summers               F      Waverly             TN    US      3:04:36.62 14:00 43  2597 3:03:23.80 348   411    56    69     F4044    Half  1:33:08 
595   Richard Formby            M      Phenix City         AL    US      3:05:50.41 14:05 30  2465 3:04:19.12 247   259    25    28     M3034    Half  1:37:46 
596   Tiffany Formby            F      Phenix City         AL    US      3:06:09.55 14:06 27  2464 3:04:39.58 349   411    45    46     F2529    Half  1:37:46 
597   Deb Walock                F      Bogart              GA    US      3:06:23.33 14:10 42  2496 3:05:25.16 350   411    57    69     F4044    Half  1:37:56 
598   Carlos Anistead           M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:07:48.49 14:12 38  2648 3:05:49.96 248   259    29    29     M3539    Half  1:20:42 
599   Misty Jones               F      Albany              GA    US      3:08:30.26 14:20 37  2484 3:07:36.09 351   411    62    76     F3539    Half  1:36:34 
600   Rebecca McCathern         F      Santa Clara         CA    US      3:08:31.36 14:20 38  2584 3:07:36.38 352   411    63    76     F3539    Half  1:36:30 
601   Blake Garrett             F      Albany              GA    US      3:08:32.58 14:20 35  2601 3:07:38.56 353   411    64    76     F3539    Half  1:36:42 
602   Amy Burton                F      Valdosta            GA    US      3:09:55.49 14:20 36  2420 3:07:43.01 354   411    65    76     F3539    Half  1:30:46 
603   Wendy Roughton            F      Duluth              GA    US      3:09:55.96 14:22 60  2446 3:08:08.00 355   411    10    13     F6064    Half  1:32:43 
604   Elizabeth Abbas           F      Charlotte           NC    US      3:10:19.32 14:23 35  2549 3:08:17.55 356   411    66    76     F3539    Half  1:28:46 
605   Deidre Boykins            F      McDonough           GA    US      3:10:34.95 14:28 37  2505 3:09:25.43 357   411    67    76     F3539    Half  1:35:34 
606   Frances Ferguson          F      Albany              GA    US      3:11:06.31 14:29 50  2515 3:09:34.21 358   411    29    36     F5054    Half  1:39:11 
607   Tyler King                M      Albany              GA    US      3:10:19.96 14:29 15  2637 3:09:43.03 249   259    12    12     M0120    Half  1:28:51 
608   Angela Rivera             F      Albany              GA    US      3:11:41.47 14:34 31  2500 3:10:39.53 359   411    57    61     F3034    Half  1:35:59 
609   Dana Polk                 F      Albany              GA    US      3:12:50.06 14:39 43  2744 3:11:45.81 360   411    58    69     F4044    HALF  1:38:44 
610   India Snead               F      Hampton             GA    US      3:13:19.34 14:41 42  2235 3:12:08.76 361   411    59    69     F4044    Half  1:35:02 
611   Alicia Marshall           F      Stockbridge         GA    US      3:13:18.87 14:41 42  2354 3:12:11.57 362   411    60    69     F4044    Half  1:35:06 
612   Dionne Nelloms            F      Tallahassee         FL    NL      3:13:59.07 14:44 38  2519 3:12:50.52 363   411    68    76     F3539    Half  1:42:02 
613   Bill Mitchell             M      Albany              GA    US      3:14:30.38 14:46 50  2518 3:13:25.10 250   259    30    30     M5054    Half  1:38:43 
614   Stephanie Gagnon          F      Albany              GA    US      3:14:38.20 14:47 39  2644 3:13:29.43 364   411    69    76     F3539    Half  1:42:04 
615   Debra Wilder              F      Dawson              GA    US      3:14:35.33 14:47 54  2707 3:13:31.62 365   411    30    36     F5054    HALF  1:42:08 
616   Adrienne Leigh            F      Albany              GA    US      3:14:47.00 14:48 33  2498 3:13:42.38 366   411    58    61     F3034    Half  1:42:06 
617   Damita James              F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:15:58.42 14:49 37  2468 3:13:55.04 367   411    70    76     F3539    Half  1:31:15 
618   Wendy Albritton           F      Albany              GA    US      3:14:30.52 14:49 44  2458 3:13:58.93 368   411    61    69     F4044    Half  1:39:04 
619   Clara Hall                F      Albany              GA    US      3:15:22.31 14:50 57  2683 3:14:13.82 369   411    14    17     F5559    Half  1:42:03 
620   Jason Jackson             M      Camilla             GA    US      3:15:51.03 14:50 32  2485 3:14:16.83 251   259    26    28     M3034    Half  1:38:53 
621   Harriet Haskins           F      Albany              GA    US      3:15:18.81 14:51 70  2553 3:14:25.95 370   411    1     3      F7098    Half  1:38:42 
622   Cindy W Kelley            F      Cleveland           TN    US      3:18:45.91 15:03 50  2473 3:17:01.39 371   411    31    36     F5054    Half  1:38:40 
623   Ashley Miles              F      Albany              GA    US      3:18:16.96 15:05 43  2736 3:17:28.32 372   411    62    69     F4044    HALF  1:42:50 
624   Mary Helen Morgan         F      Albany              GA    US      3:18:17.26 15:05 40  2368 3:17:28.61 373   411    63    69     F4044    Half  1:42:50 
625   Michele Guerra            F      Albany              GA    US      3:18:40.58 15:05 41  2469 3:17:33.16 374   411    64    69     F4044    Half  1:42:07 
626   Laci Bynum                F      Albany              GA    US      3:18:39.41 15:06 34  2501 3:17:36.03 375   411    59    61     F3034    Half  1:42:10 
627   Patricia Lewis            F      Albany              GA    US      3:18:42.41 15:08 56  2457 3:18:09.79 376   411    15    17     F5559    Half  1:39:02 
628   Jennifer Pate             F      Ellenwood           GA    US      3:19:56.08 15:11 48  2445 3:18:47.18 377   411    34    36     F4549    Half  1:40:13 
629   Cheryl Martin             F      Ooltewah            TN    US      3:21:01.34 15:16 63  2545 3:19:50.78 378   411    11    13     F6064    Half  1:44:43 
630   Chaka Cobb                F      Albany              GA    US      3:22:13.71 15:17 37  2019 3:20:01.19 379   411    71    76     F3539    Half  1:40:53 
631   Sean Flynn                M      Gainesville         GA    US      3:21:10.99 15:17 47  2471 3:20:06.36 252   259    29    29     M4549    Half  1:36:24 
632   Terri Flynn               F      Gainesville         GA    US      3:21:11.12 15:17 51  2472 3:20:07.33 380   411    32    36     F5054    Half  1:36:26 
633   Liberty Cobb              F      Albany              GA    US      3:22:47.26 15:19 16  2563 3:20:34.61 381   411    19    21     F0120    Half  1:40:57 
634   Ruth George               F      Metter              GA    US      3:20:38.68 15:19 55  2398 3:20:36.54 382   411    16    17     F5559    Half  1:33:52 
635   Lisa Williams             F      Albany              GA    US      3:23:58.36 15:30 42  2663 3:22:51.50 383   411    65    69     F4044    Half  1:42:22 
636   Elena Bakhtina            F      Marietta            GA    US      3:24:56.87 15:32 38  2516 3:23:19.38 384   411    72    76     F3539    Half  1:47:05 
637   Rosalyn Forsyth           F      Albany              GA    US      3:24:47.21 15:33 71  2684 3:23:42.01 385   411    2     3      F7098    Half  1:42:24 
638   Patsy Ivey                F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:25:31.42 15:36 55  2502 3:24:21.36 386   411    17    17     F5559    Half  1:48:42 
639   Carol Pressley            F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:25:31.21 15:37 52  2495 3:24:22.23 387   411    33    36     F5054    Half  1:48:43 
640   Brooks Anne Mitchell      F      Albany              GA    US      3:26:18.14 15:41 19  2606 3:25:16.55 388   411    20    21     F0120    Half  1:38:41 
641   Brenda Wall               F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:26:19.76 15:43 61  2503 3:25:50.14 389   411    12    13     F6064    Half  1:46:18 
642   Dottie Ruth Mitchell      F      Albany              GA    US      3:27:08.90 15:45 16  2738 3:26:07.19 390   411    21    21     F0120    HALF  1:38:38 
643   Nathan L Runyons          M      Cleveland           TN    US      3:28:02.89 15:45 31  2654 3:26:17.77 253   259    27    28     M3034    Half  1:38:40 
644   Lori Turner               F      Valdosta            GA    US      3:28:18.40 15:47 38  2753 3:26:45.60 391   411    73    76     F3539    HALF  1:41:13 
645   Walter Turner             M      Valdosta            GA    US      3:28:18.06 15:48 42  2752 3:26:46.65 254   259    38    38     M4044    HALF  1:41:15 
646   Jyotsna Vanapalli         F      Jonesboro           GA    US      3:31:30.69 15:54 42  2646 3:28:05.29 392   411    66    69     F4044    Half  1:44:18 
647   Cheryl Tolliver           F      Valdosta            GA    US      3:30:02.39 15:58 54  2504 3:28:57.77 393   411    34    36     F5054    Half  1:49:19 
648   Emy Aultman               F      Valdosta            GA    US      3:30:35.98 15:58 34  2508 3:29:03.34 394   411    60    61     F3034    Half  1:49:04 
649   Angea Garner              F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:31:08.07 15:58 41  2507 3:29:05.28 395   411    67    69     F4044    Half  1:49:14 
650   Robert Truesdale          M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:31:30.01 15:59 65  2731 3:29:13.83 255   259    9     10     M6569    HALF  1:45:27 
651   Katie Pressley            F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:33:18.58 16:16 24  2497 3:32:55.01 396   411    30    31     F2124    Half  1:48:03 
652   Jim Bettinger             M      Tallahassee         FL    NL      3:37:39.66 16:28 58  2517 3:35:42.40 256   259    26    26     M5559    Half  1:49:22 
653   Barbara Pettis            F      Albany              GA    US      3:38:05.76 16:30 48  2511 3:35:59.11 397   411    35    36     F4549    Half  1:52:18 
654   Pamela Reid               F      Atlanta             GA    US      3:38:16.27 16:37 35  2602 3:37:31.98 398   411    74    76     F3539    Half  1:54:33 
655   Anita Spence              F      Morrow              GA    US      3:39:05.32 16:39 54  2529 3:37:54.92 399   411    35    36     F5054    Half  1:45:01 
656   Karen Heinzig             F      Orlando             FL    NL      3:39:48.82 16:39 37  2499 3:38:02.62 400   411    75    76     F3539    Half  1:52:19 
657   Melissa Bellosumner       F      Albany              GA    US      3:39:48.68 16:39 31  2725 3:38:03.03 401   411    61    61     F3034    HALF  1:52:18 
658   Stacey Williams           F      Albany              GA    US      3:43:59.80 17:02 44  2509 3:43:04.41 402   411    68    69     F4044    Half  1:54:00 
659   Alice Hurst               F      Thomasville         GA    US      3:45:43.56 17:10 66  2475 3:44:45.58 403   411    2     2      F6569    Half  1:54:59 
660   Charlie Mattox            M      Greenville          SC    US      3:45:45.90 17:10 68  2194 3:44:47.56 257   259    10    10     M6569    Half  1:54:58 
661   Mary Short                F      Hockessin           DE    US      3:49:36.88 17:22 75  2605 3:47:25.99 404   411    3     3      F7098    Half  1:52:42 
662   Belinda Bond              F      Albany              GA    US      3:51:00.61 17:34 47  2649 3:50:07.33 405   411    36    36     F4549    Half  1:58:13 
663   Rhonda Golden             F      Davenport           IA    US      4:01:51.45 18:18 60  2492 3:59:42.12 406   411    13    13     F6064    Half  1:41:39 
664   Tom Hoppenjan             M      Moline              IL    US      4:01:51.98 18:18 63  2493 3:59:43.21 258   259    15    15     M6064    Half  1:41:39 
665   Melissa Parrish           F      Leesburg            GA    US      4:37:41.20 21:07 42  2661 4:36:26.82 407   411    69    69     F4044    Half  2:04:09 
666   Renee Dunnaway            F      Albany              GA    US      4:39:19.85 21:14 54  2716 4:38:09.22 408   411    36    36     F5054    HALF  2:09:13 
667   Regina Freeman            F      Leesburg            GA    US      4:39:49.41 21:17 35  2705 4:38:35.97 409   411    76    76     F3539    HALF  2:04:06 
668   David Jones Jr            M      Albany              GA    US      4:39:50.52 21:17 32  2701 4:38:37.34 259   259    28    28     M3034    HALF  2:04:08 
669   Janet Reynolds            F      Albany              GA    US      4:40:44.92 21:18 24  2678 4:38:49.05 410   411    31    31     F2124    Half  2:10:38 
670   Brandi Roney              F      Atlanta             GA    US      4:40:45.75 21:18 29  2513 4:38:50.91 411   411    46    46     F2529    Half  2:10:40 

Embed Code