Results For
Cookies & Cocoa 5K Fun Run

Buford, GA 30518
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Age Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                     Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== === ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     784  Matthew Brown          18  M      Hartwell          GA    0:15:48.8 0:15:47.8 5:06  81.3       
2     941  James Morgan           18  M      Buford            GA    0:17:45.3 0:17:44.2 5:43  72.4       
3     877  Micah Jones            16  M      Buford            GA    0:18:15.1 0:18:08.9 5:51  72.3       
4     853  Carter Hales           15  M      Buford            GA    0:18:39.7 0:18:38.8 6:01  71.3       
5     1015 Elizabeth Stamey       13  F      Roswell           GA    0:19:51.9 0:19:17.9 6:13  83.3       
6     878  Turtle Kazienko        14  M      Braseltkn         GA    0:21:11.7 0:19:43.2 6:21  68.7       
7     999  Maria Sharrett         35  F      Auburn            GA    0:20:03.4 0:19:43.9 6:22  75.2       
8     1047 Ethan Hagelthorn       17  M                              0:20:00.7 0:19:48.2 6:23  65.4       
9     1049 Charlie Cosmano        17  M                              0:20:01.0 0:19:48.4 6:23  65.4       
10    832  B. Dodson              11  M      Royston           GA    0:20:54.9 0:20:46.1 6:42  71.1       
11    844  Skylar Gindlesperger   14  F      Buford            GA    0:21:21.6 0:20:50.8 6:43  75.6       
12    1037 Norman Wenger          53  M      Alpharetta        GA    0:21:47.1 0:21:13.4 6:50  70.5       
13    994  John Schuch            45  M      Buford            GA    0:22:18.0 0:21:44.2 7:00  64.6       
14    875  Oliver Johnson         14  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:22:14.9 0:21:52.6 7:03  61.9       
15    1036 E. Webb                11  F      Buford            GA    0:22:10.3 0:22:01.2 7:06  76.3       
16    876  David Jones            50  M      Buford            GA    0:23:28.2 0:22:19.5 7:12  65.5       
17    1004 Matthew Simmons        40  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:23:36.2 0:22:19.9 7:12  60.6       
18    3697 Sean Hesson            34  M      Dacula            GA    0:22:44.8 0:22:25.1 7:13  57.9       
19    891  Christopher Larrazabal 15  M      Buford            GA    0:23:07.2 0:23:01.3 7:25  57.8       
20    826  Andrew Dasher          31  M      Braselton         GA    0:23:58.0 0:23:08.1 7:27  55.6       
21    797  S. Castorri            12  F                              0:23:30.9 0:23:15.1 7:30  70.6       
22    804  Kim Cheek              45  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:24:46.4 0:23:16.4 7:30  67.4       
23    3666 Michael Robertson      39  M      Buford            GA    0:23:44.6 0:23:19.6 7:31  57.6       
24    855  Jason Hales            42  M      Buford            GA    0:24:27.2 0:23:33.9 7:36  58.3       
25    820  Emory Curry            13  F                              0:27:36.7 0:24:06.0 7:46  66.7       
26    3679 Robby Kerr             46  M      Buford            GA    0:24:35.8 0:24:13.3 7:48  58.4       
27    971  Taylor Ramos           41  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:25:11.0 0:24:14.4 7:49  56.2       
28    819  Dawn Curry             36  F                              0:27:33.6 0:24:19.0 7:50  61.1       
29    763  Ella Attaway           14  F                              0:24:46.0 0:24:20.9 7:51  64.7       
30    860  William Hatzilias      15  M      Buford            GA    0:25:58.9 0:24:24.4 7:52  54.5       
31    961  Garrett Posey          15  M      Buford            GA    0:25:59.3 0:24:25.3 7:52  54.5       
32    936  Kelly Moeller          53  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:25:30.1 0:24:32.0 7:54  69.5       
33    854  James Hales            15  M      Buford            GA    0:25:26.8 0:24:33.3 7:55  54.2       
34    1046 Alexander Zachman      14  M      Buford            GA    0:27:33.8 0:24:41.3 7:57  54.9       
35    995  Michael Schuch         14  M      Buford            GA    0:27:33.3 0:24:42.4 7:58  54.8       
36    1032 Ryan Vamplew           36  M      Buford            GA    0:26:20.6 0:24:42.5 7:58  53.2       
37    760  Mark Anderson          65  M      Gainesville       GA    0:27:20.9 0:25:01.1 8:04  66.3       
38    937  Ron Moeller55          55  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:26:12.6 0:25:08.9 8:06  60.5       
39    880  Neely Kerr             14  F      Buford            GA    0:25:36.3 0:25:13.6 8:08  62.4       
40    884  Abbi Kilman                F                              0:25:46.1 0:25:15.3 8:08             
41    771  Shayne Bedeker         47  F      Duluth            GA    0:26:50.4 0:25:15.9 8:08  63.2       
42    856  Kathleen Harvell           F                              0:25:46.0 0:25:18.7 8:09             
43    925  Noah McClure           15  M      Hoschton          GA    0:26:00.4 0:25:23.0 8:11  52.4       
44    788  Sterling Burgess       16  M      Buford            GA    0:26:40.5 0:25:27.5 8:12  51.5       
45    981  Maxwell Rischar        17  M      Buford            GA    0:27:23.2 0:25:36.7 8:15  50.6       
46    922  Miles Maynard              M                              0:27:26.4 0:25:46.4 8:18             
47    812  Chip Corley            49  M      Hoschton          GA    0:27:23.8 0:25:47.8 8:19  56.2       
48    1028 Alexander Thorndike    15  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:27:17.2 0:25:48.5 8:19  51.5       
49    795  Mason Carter           14  M      Buford            GA    0:27:19.0 0:25:50.2 8:19  52.4       
50    954  Cameron Perry          14  F      Buford            GA    0:27:19.3 0:25:53.9 8:21  60.8       
51    770  Benjamin Beardsley     15  M      Buford            GA    0:27:19.3 0:25:54.1 8:21  51.3       
52    813  Caitlyn Crews          14  F      Gainesville       GA    0:27:20.6 0:25:55.5 8:21  60.8       
53    918  Noah Matthes           14  M      Buford            GA    0:26:02.7 0:25:57.0 8:22  52.2       
54    796  Christian Castorri     37  M      Buford            GA    0:26:16.2 0:26:00.6 8:23  50.9       
55    3680 Avery Fiveash          25  F      Atlanta           GA    0:27:21.0 0:26:16.4 8:28  56.1       
56    761  B. Atha                12  F      Buford            GA    0:26:41.4 0:26:26.0 8:31  62.1       
57    3667 Jamie Derby            13  M      Roswell           GA    0:29:07.6 0:26:46.0 8:37  51.8       
58    3672 E. Emerson             10  M      Buford            GA    0:29:31.0 0:27:19.1 8:48  56.3       
59    917  Michael Matthes        44  M      Buford            GA    0:29:41.9 0:27:20.4 8:48  51.0       
60    827  Kali Dasher            28  F      Braselton         GA    0:28:15.7 0:27:26.0 8:50  53.7       
61    837  Magan Engledow         40  F      Buford            GA    0:29:10.5 0:27:41.1 8:55  54.7       
62    825  Carrie Darlington      55  F      Cumming           GA    0:29:16.5 0:27:42.7 8:56  62.9       
63    871  Steve Jensen           51  M      Athens            GA    0:28:43.6 0:27:50.7 8:58  52.9       
64    846  Kevin Godfrey          51  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:29:04.4 0:27:54.9 9:00  52.8       
65    1042 Morgan Wolfe           15  F      Cumming           GA    0:29:32.4 0:27:57.7 9:00  55.4       
66    867  Caroline Irwin         18  F      Buford            GA    0:29:49.7 0:28:03.0 9:02  52.8       
67    986  Peyton Salo            20  F      Buford            GA    0:28:52.4 0:28:10.2 9:04  52.3       
68    815  Christopher Crump      55  M      Buford            GA    0:29:54.4 0:28:38.4 9:14  53.1       
69    811  Gil Cordle             40  M      Buford            GA    0:28:58.0 0:28:38.7 9:14  47.2       
70    3693 Michele Evans          46  F      Mableton          GA    0:30:25.5 0:28:42.7 9:15  55.1       
71    869  Mike Jensen            49  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:29:33.4 0:28:44.0 9:15  50.5       
72    1024 Bryan Tarleton         58  M      Buford            GA    0:29:29.3 0:28:51.8 9:18  54.0       
73    3696 R. Oskarson            12  F      Buford            GA    0:30:54.3 0:28:54.5 9:19  56.8       
74    841  Mary Ann Foster        42  F      Buford            GA    0:30:58.0 0:29:00.9 9:21  52.8       
75    780  Rylee Brooks               F                              0:30:28.9 0:29:01.6 9:21             
76    779  Ryann Brooks               F                              0:30:32.2 0:29:04.2 9:22             
77    956  Leslie-Ann Phillips    33  F      Buford            GA    0:30:21.6 0:29:08.9 9:23  50.7       
78    996  Melissa Scott          59  F      Colbert           GA    0:31:12.6 0:29:16.8 9:26  62.4       
79    889  Cindy Kinsey           61  F      Buford            GA    0:30:10.4 0:29:24.1 9:28  63.7       
80    821  H. Curry               10  M                              0:30:59.7 0:29:24.5 9:28  52.3       
81    932  Avery Miller           22  F      Cornelia          GA    0:30:24.6 0:29:27.2 9:29  50.0       
82    905  L. Manders             10  F      Buford            GA    0:31:14.8 0:29:30.7 9:30  58.5       
83    890  Taylor Kinsey          38  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:31:33.2 0:29:33.7 9:31  45.1       
84    775  Lauren Bolwell         31  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:31:33.5 0:29:35.5 9:32  49.8       
85    862  David Hendrix          32  M      Braselton         GA    0:30:50.7 0:29:37.9 9:33  43.5       
86    902  Miriam Lowery          17  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:31:26.2 0:29:39.4 9:33  50.5       
87    965  Tara Prince            53  F      Gainesville       GA    0:30:29.9 0:29:42.6 9:34  57.4       
88    840  Dane Forlenza          36  M      BUFORD            GA    0:31:23.0 0:29:45.0 9:35  44.2       
89    787  Robert Burgess         44  M      Buford            GA    0:32:11.9 0:29:51.2 9:37  46.7       
90    928  Katelynn Merrill           F                              0:30:26.1 0:29:59.1 9:40             
91    3669 M. Al-Ghani            12  F      Buford            GA    0:31:33.8 0:30:05.7 9:42  54.5       
92    979  Brianna Rischar        14  F      BUFORD            GA    0:32:04.5 0:30:17.0 9:45  52.0       
93    1025 Leanne Tarleton        54  F      Buford            GA    0:31:43.0 0:30:23.1 9:47  56.7       
94    914  Justin Matos           48  M      Buford            GA    0:32:05.3 0:30:23.8 9:47  47.3       
95    949  Shea Owings                F                              0:30:54.0 0:30:26.3 9:48             
96    960  Alina Pope                 F                              0:30:55.5 0:30:28.0 9:49             
97    1033 Yazzie Vargas                                             0:30:55.4 0:30:28.5 9:49             
98    1038 Kaitlyn White              F                              0:30:58.1 0:30:31.0 9:50             
99    1050 L. Gorman              12  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:31:59.3 0:30:31.6 9:50  53.8       
100   762  Addison Attaway            F                              0:30:58.7 0:30:33.4 9:51             
101   798  Emma Chaffee               F                              0:31:10.4 0:30:39.9 9:53             
102   868  Dana Irwin             47  F      Buford            GA    0:32:30.3 0:30:45.5 9:54  51.9       
103   3675 Ethan Stout            15  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:32:17.3 0:30:48.2 9:55  43.2       
104   776  Catherine Boozer       42  F      Buford            GA    0:33:40.2 0:30:53.3 9:57  49.6       
105   806  Barbara Coleman        45  F      Buford            GA    0:33:55.0 0:31:06.6 10:01 50.4       
106   3674 M. McCoy               12  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:32:47.3 0:31:11.9 10:03 45.7       
107   966  Maggie Pruitt          33  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:32:52.6 0:31:12.0 10:03 47.3       
108   895  William Lee            72  M      Winder            GA    0:33:12.4 0:31:12.9 10:03 57.3       
109   929  Jim Merritt            73  M      Buford            GA    0:32:17.3 0:31:13.3 10:03 58.1       
110   951  Robin Patton           61  F      Cumming           GA    0:33:13.0 0:31:13.9 10:04 59.9       
111   814  M. Crosby              12  F      Buford            GA    0:32:01.1 0:31:15.2 10:04 52.5       
112   1021 Dan Szalkowski         52  M      Buford            GA    0:33:17.1 0:31:24.1 10:07 47.3       
113   777  Carley Borgelt                                            0:33:05.6 0:31:26.0 10:08            
114   866  Julie Hunt             43  F      Cumming           GA    0:32:53.2 0:31:37.1 10:11 48.8       
115   934  Twila Minshew          55  F      Gainesville       GA    0:32:26.8 0:31:41.0 10:12 55.0       
116   904  Brandon Manders        46  M      Buford            GA    0:33:26.2 0:31:41.7 10:13 44.6       
117   1014 Cinda Stamey           52  F      Roswell           GA    0:33:57.7 0:31:56.6 10:17 52.7       
118   805  Lisa Cole              56  F      Buford            GA    0:34:02.4 0:32:31.6 10:29 54.2       
119   851  Teresa Hagelthorn      53  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:34:02.5 0:32:31.9 10:29 52.4       
120   835  H. Dube                12  M      Buford            GA    0:32:46.9 0:32:37.9 10:31 43.7       
121   992  Christy Schuch         43  F      Buford            GA    0:33:42.6 0:32:46.0 10:33 47.1       
122   3692 S. Acosta              12  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:36:40.6 0:32:51.5 10:35 43.4       
123   1005 Angela Simon           33  F      Buford            GA    0:36:42.4 0:32:53.6 10:36 44.9       
124   1006 Patrick Simon          33  M      Buford            GA    0:36:42.9 0:32:54.2 10:36 39.3       
125   885  Kathy Kilman           50  F      Buford            GA    0:35:13.7 0:33:16.1 10:43 49.5       
126   1018 Tom Sterritt           55  M      Buford            GA    0:36:23.9 0:33:29.4 10:47 45.4       
127   789  Melvin Burns               M                              0:36:23.0 0:33:33.1 10:48            
128   1017 Ryan Sterritt          25  M      Opelika           AL    0:36:26.9 0:33:36.2 10:49 38.2       
129   916  Nolan Matos            13  M      Buford            GA    0:35:22.6 0:33:37.6 10:50 41.2       
130   768  Vickie Bahr            45  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:35:11.7 0:33:38.8 10:50 46.6       
131   915  Karen Matos            47  F      Buford            GA    0:35:24.4 0:33:41.7 10:51 47.4       
132   842  Doreen George          63  F      Suwanee           GA    0:35:09.9 0:33:50.1 10:54 56.7       
133   786  Denise Burgess         36  F      Buford            GA    0:36:36.9 0:34:15.5 11:02 43.4       
134   3673 Gracie Bruce           13  F      Buford            GA    0:36:36.9 0:34:16.2 11:02 46.9       
135   872  Kusela Jeter           42  M      Buford            GA    0:34:57.2 0:34:18.0 11:03 40.0       
136   1022 Liz Szalkowski         49  F      Buford            GA    0:36:12.8 0:34:19.1 11:03 47.5       
137   1016 Kelly Sterritt             F                              0:36:20.0 0:34:34.2 11:08            
138   850  Allan Guckert          38  M      Buford            GA    0:36:17.9 0:34:42.1 11:11 38.4       
139   896  Jack Leland            15  M      Buford            GA    0:35:15.8 0:34:45.4 11:12 38.3       
140   987  Todd Salo              50  M      Buford            GA    0:36:21.0 0:35:01.0 11:17 41.7       
141   861  Veeta Heard            48  F      Bethlehem         GA    0:36:54.3 0:35:04.1 11:18 46.0       
142   755  Debbie Alexander       55  F      Buford            GA    0:36:59.8 0:35:20.7 11:23 49.3       
143   817  Ella Cunnington        13  F                              0:37:50.4 0:35:37.2 11:28 45.1       
144   794  J. Carpenter           7   M      Buford            GA    0:36:39.7 0:36:01.4 11:36 50.2       
145   790  Chrysti Byrne          40  F      Buford            GA    0:36:39.4 0:36:01.5 11:36 42.0       
146   930  Catherine Metz             F                              0:36:40.8 0:36:13.8 11:40            
147   962  C. Price               12  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:38:07.7 0:35:39.0 11:29 40.0       
148   942  Makimsey Morris        27  F      Buford            GA    0:38:05.9 0:36:34.9 11:47 40.3       
149   985  Jodie Salo             49  F      Buford            GA    0:38:12.9 0:36:52.3 11:53 44.3       
150   802  Sue Chastain           70  F      Colbert           GA    0:38:28.6 0:36:32.2 11:46 57.7       
151   3685 Owen Redwine           14  M      Buford            GA    0:38:36.0 0:35:36.3 11:28 38.1       
152   935  Traci Mixon            46  F      Monroe            GA    0:38:44.1 0:36:25.2 11:44 43.4       
153   3694 Stephen Fountain       36  M      Buford            GA    0:38:36.9 0:36:51.3 11:52 35.7       
154   3695 E. Fountain            10  F      Buford            GA    0:38:38.3 0:36:52.7 11:53 46.8       
155   785  Patti Brown            57  F      Carrollton        GA    0:39:18.0 0:37:35.1 12:06 47.5       
156   957  Julie Pickens          44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:39:38.4 0:38:09.8 12:17 40.7       
157   864  Jessica Hennen         39  F      Buford            GA    0:39:44.0 0:38:14.9 12:19 39.3       
158   909  Michele Martin         50  F      Clayton           GA    0:40:54.4 0:39:06.5 12:36 42.1       
159   3698 Anisa Omar             46  F      Braselton         GA    0:41:01.1 0:39:56.4 12:52 39.6       
160   3691 Jose Larrazabal        57  M      Buford            GA    0:41:44.6 0:39:52.6 12:51 38.8       
161   863  Mckenzie Hendrix       29  F      Braselton         GA    0:41:36.1 0:39:55.0 12:51 36.9       
162   980  C. Rischar             12  M      Buford            GA    0:41:48.5 0:40:01.5 12:53 35.6       
163   959  Tony Poole             56  M      Gainesville       GA    0:41:52.5 0:38:48.3 12:30 39.5       
164   3686 Braden Redwine         13  M      Buford            GA    0:41:58.4 0:38:59.8 12:34 35.6       
165   3684 D. Redwine             12  M      Buford            GA    0:41:58.9 0:39:00.3 12:34 36.6       
166   799  Sreeja Challa          15  F      Cumming           GA    0:42:10.9 0:39:26.5 12:42 39.3       
167   3668 Kendra-Sue Derby       53  F      Roswell           GA    0:42:07.9 0:40:06.6 12:55 42.5       
168   1011 Marcia Smith           54  F      Bethlehem         GA    0:42:06.1 0:40:17.1 12:58 42.8       
169   791  Carloyn Calzada            F                              0:42:04.8 0:40:33.9 13:04            
170   1007 Bayley Skinner             F                              0:42:05.1 0:40:34.8 13:04            
171   939  Morgan Moody               F                              0:42:06.0 0:40:35.2 13:04            
172   769  Victoria Bahr              F                              0:42:06.5 0:40:36.7 13:05            
173   1030 K. Thornhill           11  F      Buford            GA    0:42:08.3 0:40:40.6 13:06 41.3       
174   845  W. Goben               1   M      Buford            GA    0:42:30.3 0:40:14.5 12:58            
175   950  Anne Panozzo           42  F      Scottsdale        AZ    0:42:31.1 0:40:15.1 12:58 38.1       
176   849  D. Griggs              7   M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:42:29.6 0:40:20.0 12:59 44.9       
177   754  Tamara Aldridge        40  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:42:32.6 0:40:22.9 13:00 37.5       
178   3670 Y. Al-Ghani            6   F      Buford            GA    0:42:33.3 0:40:39.6 13:06 48.2       
179   753  Miriam Al-Ghani        38  F      Buford            GA    0:42:33.5 0:40:40.3 13:06 36.8       
180   879  Chole Kerr                 F                              0:43:17.3 0:41:47.0 13:27            
181   945  O. Nagel               12  F      Dacula            GA    0:43:35.8 0:41:11.2 13:16 39.9       
182   3682 Heather West           17  F      Buford            GA    0:43:59.6 0:41:02.2 13:13 36.5       
183   3699 Jordyn Olivo           17  F      Buford            GA    0:43:59.7 0:41:03.1 13:13 36.5       
184   759  Carol Anderson         66  F      Gainesville       GA    0:44:01.9 0:41:09.4 13:15 48.5       
185   944  Megan Nagel            37  F      Dacula            GA    0:44:02.2 0:41:40.4 13:25 35.8       
186   948  Tonya Oskarson         43  F      Buford            GA    0:44:03.0 0:42:03.1 13:33 36.7       
187   767  Alex Bahr              48  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:44:03.2 0:42:29.2 13:41 33.9       
188   970  M. Ramos               7   M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:44:20.3 0:42:17.8 13:37 42.8       
189   967  Celia Ramos            42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:44:26.5 0:42:23.7 13:39 36.1       
190   848  Mark Graves            47  M      Buford            GA    0:44:19.6 0:42:26.9 13:40 33.6       
191   913  A. Mata                8   F      Buford            GA    0:45:01.2           14:29 40.6       
192   912  Alejandro Mata         49  M      Buford            GA    0:45:01.6           14:30 32.2       
193   1041 KIMBERLY WOLFE         48  F      Cumming           GA    0:45:15.7 0:42:58.1 13:50 37.5       
194   972  Greg Reed              54  M      Buford            GA    0:45:23.9 0:43:51.8 14:08 34.4       
195   973  Melanie Reed           51  F      Buford            GA    0:45:24.0 0:43:52.6 14:08 38.0       
196   752  Ally Adler             28  F      Buford            GA    0:45:27.5 0:43:10.6 13:54 34.1       
197   778  Amy Botham             47  F      Buford            GA    0:45:29.6 0:43:12.6 13:55 37.0       
198   3671 M. Botham              12  M      Buford            GA    0:45:27.5 0:43:14.7 13:56 33.0       
199   818  N. Cunnington          11  M                              0:45:47.1 0:43:34.4 14:02 33.9       
200   958  Jenny Poole            56  F      Gainesville       GA    0:46:43.2 0:43:38.5 14:03 40.4       
201   801  Janet Chastain             F                              0:46:43.3 0:44:37.4 14:22            
202   964  T. Price               10  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:46:45.0 0:44:17.1 14:16 34.7       
203   1023 Anabel Tamasovich      17  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:46:48.9 0:45:01.1 14:30 33.2       
204   982  Alicia Ross            18  F      Buford            GA    0:46:48.8 0:45:01.3 14:30 32.9       
205   1008 Avery Smith            17  F      Buford            GA    0:46:50.4 0:45:03.1 14:31 33.2       
206   1002 Amber Simmons          39  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:46:59.0 0:45:16.8 14:35 33.2       
207   900  Amy Lister             47  F      Cumming           GA    0:47:00.4 0:45:19.6 14:36 35.2       
208   906  Alyssa Marszalek       14  F      Buford            GA    0:47:57.2 0:45:30.2 14:39 34.6       
209   824  Priela D'Silva         14  F      Buford            GA    0:47:58.0 0:45:30.5 14:39 34.6       
210   859  I. Hatzilias           12  F      Buford            GA    0:47:56.9 0:46:23.8 14:56 35.4       
211   857  Ava Hatzilias          17  F      Buford            GA    0:47:57.4 0:46:23.8 14:56 32.3       
212   858  Giorgos Hatzilias      46  M      Buford            GA    0:47:59.3 0:46:25.7 14:57 30.5       
213   3683 Michelle Redwine       46  F      Buford            GA    0:48:06.1 0:45:08.3 14:32 35.0       
214   808  Carlena Collins        47  F      Bethlehem         GA    0:48:04.6 0:46:14.5 14:53 34.5       
215   998  Michelle Shadburn      50  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:48:04.6 0:46:14.9 14:54 35.6       
216   882  Timothy Kiep           59  M      Buford            GA    0:48:16.4 0:45:22.5 14:37 34.7       
217   881  Andrea Kiep            44  F      Buford            GA    0:48:16.5 0:45:22.6 14:37 34.3       
218   993  Emma Schuch            15  F      Buford            GA    0:48:17.6 0:46:31.7 14:59 33.3       
219   3676 Brian Price            44  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:48:34.0 0:46:05.6 14:51 30.3       
220   963  Julie Price            41  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:48:35.0 0:46:06.9 14:51 33.0       
221   968  D. Ramos               9   F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:48:32.5 0:46:49.0 15:05 37.9       
222   1027 Tracy Thompson         43  F      Buford            GA    0:48:49.6 0:45:10.6 14:33 34.2       
223   757  Jessica Allen          41  F      Buford            GA    0:48:49.0 0:45:11.0 14:33 33.7       
224   3677 Amber Crank            27  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:48:53.2 0:47:00.9 15:08 31.3       
225   3678 Sarah Larrazabal       26  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:48:54.1 0:47:01.5 15:09 31.3       
226   969  Kathy Ramos            66  F      Monroe            GA    0:49:21.5 0:47:38.1 15:20 41.9       
227   830  Michelle Deans         51  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:49:46.8 0:47:23.1 15:16 35.2       
228   781  A. Brown               9   F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:50:15.3 0:47:51.7 15:25 37.1       
229   816  Zara Crump             15  F      Buford            GA    0:50:21.5 0:47:46.3 15:23 32.4       
230   923  Ashley McAdams         31  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:50:24.4 0:48:00.6 15:28 30.7       
231   940  Teresa Moody           15  F      Hoschton          GA    0:50:21.7 0:48:14.6 15:32 32.1       
232   953  Amy Peek               51  F      Buford            GA    0:50:37.7 0:48:21.4 15:34 34.5       
233   1034 Tami Walsh             50  F      Buford            GA    0:50:37.8 0:48:22.3 15:35 34.1       
234   988  Donlyn Sanders         52  F      Buford            GA    0:50:37.9 0:48:22.4 15:35 34.8       
235   1013 Anonymous Participant  45  F                              0:51:09.0 0:49:18.5 15:53 31.8       
236   908  Megan Marszalek        40  F      Buford            GA    0:51:50.0 0:49:23.8 15:54 30.6       
237   907  Fred Marszalek         46  M      Buford            GA    0:51:50.2 0:49:24.1 15:55 28.6       
238   774  Karen blumentritt      55  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:51:43.1 0:50:05.0 16:08 34.8       
239   1020 Anita Sweet            49  F      Commerce          GA    0:51:42.1 0:50:05.1 16:08 32.6       
240   1045 Stacy Wylie            61  F      Dacula            GA    0:51:42.9 0:50:05.8 16:08 37.4       
241   1039 Stacey Williams        44  F      Buford            GA    0:51:53.7 0:49:52.6 16:04 31.2       
242   903  Mary Maguire           68  F      Alpharetta        GA    0:51:53.8 0:49:52.7 16:04 41.1       
243   1010 Lacrecia Smith         51  F      Buford            GA    0:52:05.4 0:49:58.7 16:06 33.3       
244   938  Amy Moody              45  F      Hoschton          GA    0:52:25.3 0:50:17.8 16:12 31.2       
245   1029 Patricia Thorndike     48  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:53:00.1 0:50:41.1 16:19 31.8       
246   3681 LuAnn Greene           51  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:53:00.4 0:50:42.0 16:20 32.9       
247   834  Dennis Dube            45  M      Buford            GA    0:53:16.3 0:50:43.2 16:20 27.7       
248   833  Bonnie Dube            71  F      Buford            GA    0:53:16.5 0:50:43.6 16:20 42.1       
249   991  Christine Scheurich    50  F      Buford            GA    0:53:17.1 0:51:08.0 16:28 32.2       
250   836  Darlene Eades          50  F      Buford            GA    0:53:18.4 0:51:09.4 16:28 32.2       
251   793  Jennifer Cardenas          F                              0:53:18.4 0:53:18.3 17:10            
252   975  Lauren Reid            29  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:54:20.4 0:51:45.6 16:40 28.5       
253   839  Ashley Forde           30  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:54:21.4 0:51:46.1 16:40 28.5       
254   809  Patrick Collins        41  M      Bethlehem         GA    0:54:49.3 0:53:00.0 17:04 25.7       
255   807  B. Collins             8   M      Bethlehem         GA    0:54:50.4 0:53:01.4 17:04 32.1       
256   990  Jaocb Schauer          24  M      Athens            GA    0:55:09.1 0:49:32.5 15:57 25.9       
257   924  Callie McBride         22  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:55:08.9 0:49:33.2 15:57 29.7       
258   852  Joycelyn Hairston          F                              0:55:09.0 0:53:28.9 17:13            
259   898  Clint Lewallen         33  M      Gainesville       GA    0:55:23.5 0:52:15.1 16:50 24.8       
260   897  Amber Lewallen         31  F      Gainesville       GA    0:55:24.3 0:52:16.2 16:50 28.2       
261   766  Sammt Avant            13  M      Buford            GA    0:55:30.5 0:53:14.1 17:09 26.0       
262   765  Christi Avant          50  F      Buford            GA    0:55:31.0 0:53:14.5 17:09 31.0       
263   764  Allen Avant            44  M      Buford            GA    0:55:45.1 0:53:27.4 17:13 26.1       
264   952  Sue Payne              57  F      Cumming           GA    0:55:46.9 0:53:29.3 17:13 33.4       
265   977  Marty Richardson       63  F      Snellville        GA    0:58:08.8 0:55:18.2 17:48 34.7       
266   976  Erin Richardson        36  F      Snellville        GA    0:58:05.5 0:55:18.8 17:49 26.9       
267   978  Sean Richardson        34  F      Cumming           GA    0:58:11.4 0:55:24.1 17:50 26.7       
268   783  Jacob Brown            35  M      Dacula            GA    0:58:12.9 0:55:24.3 17:50 23.6       
269   782  Gretchen Brown         36  F      Dacula            GA    0:58:12.3 0:55:24.4 17:50 26.8       
270   1009 Kellie Smith           53  F      Buford            GA    0:58:59.0 0:56:04.2 18:03 30.4       
271   886  Hunter King            26  F      Buford            GA    0:59:21.6 0:56:51.8 18:19 25.9       
272   887  Nick King              18  M      Buford            GA    0:59:21.7 0:56:51.8 18:19 22.6       
273   888  Raleigh King           52  F      Buford            GA    0:59:31.6 0:57:01.5 18:22 29.5       
274   910  Reece Martin           18  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:00:52.6 0:55:23.8 17:50 23.2       
275   911  Reece Martin           18  M      Flowery Branch    GA    1:00:52.4 0:55:24.6 17:51 23.2       
276   865  Lauren Hunsinger       38  F      Buford            GA    1:02:03.9 0:59:19.4 19:06 25.3       
277   803  Anonymous Participant  49  F                              1:02:04.7 0:59:20.0 19:06 27.5       
278   810  Flora Contreras        48  F      Buford            GA    1:02:07.8 0:59:23.4 19:07 27.2       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.