Noodleini 5K

Sun December 1, 2019 De Pere, WI 54115 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                           Time       Time                 Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     586 Noah Jahnke          M                           0:20:56.51 0:20:56.51 6:45  15  1        M Overall 
2     345 Logan Horn           M                           0:21:23.06 0:21:23.06 6:54  15  2        M Overall 
3     218 David Lawrence       M      Green Bay      WI    0:22:15.41 0:22:15.41 7:11  54  3        M Overall 
4     534 Brian Cleven         M      Marinette      WI    0:22:51.27 0:22:51.27 7:22  34  4        M Overall 
5     661 David Vanderloop     M      Kaukauna       WI    0:23:02.23 0:23:02.23 7:26  41  5        M Overall 
6     495 Jennifer Chaudior    F                           0:23:06.37 0:23:06.37 7:27  45  1        F Overall 
7     491 Samuel Ciha          M      Manitowoc      WI    0:23:19.46 0:23:15.92 7:30  20  1        M 20-24   
8     531 Mark Burgard         M      Manitowoc      WI    0:23:47.90 0:23:44.27 7:39  42  1        M 40-44   
9     206 Matt Kohlman         M      Oshkosh        WI    0:24:03.15 0:23:56.27 7:43  37  1        M 35-39   
10    497 David Scneekloth     M                           0:24:14.47 0:24:13.06 7:49  31  1        M 30-34   
11    187 Valerie Ingersoll    F      Manawa         WI    0:24:13.25 0:24:13.25 7:49  41  2        F Overall 
12    592 Ben Kubicki          M      Green Bay      WI    0:24:30.56 0:24:28.51 7:54  44  2        M 40-44   
13    166 Alexander Guild      M      De Pere        WI    0:24:33.31 0:24:30.01 7:54  29  1        M 25-29   
14    791 Kurt Greenslit       M      Greenbay       WI    0:24:45.00 0:24:41.16 7:58  56  1        M 55-59   
15    101 Mike Blise           M      Appleton       WI    0:24:52.92 0:24:46.30 7:59  58  2        M 55-59   
16    207 Tammi Kohlman        F      Oshkosh        WI    0:24:53.11 0:24:53.11 8:02  37  3        F Overall 
17    121 Deontrea Carlson     M                           0:25:17.00 0:24:54.40 8:02  17  1        M 15-19   
18    282 Anna Roorda          F      Davenport      IA    0:24:55.03 0:24:55.03 8:02  31  4        F Overall 
19    191 Mike Janssen         M      Menasha        WI    0:25:15.92 0:25:09.68 8:07  54  1        M 50-54   
20    246 Kelly Moore          F      De Pere        WI    0:25:24.39 0:25:24.39 8:12  38  5        F Overall 
21    293 Katie Schuenemann    F      Plymouth       WI    0:25:31.63 0:25:26.70 8:12  40  1        F 40-44   
22    97  Scott Janssen        M      Neenah         WI    0:25:43.61 0:25:37.54 8:16  49  1        M 45-49   
23    361 Jena Schmeling       F      Wrightstown    WI    0:25:52.27 0:25:43.34 8:18  39  1        F 35-39   
24    292 Brooke Schuenemann   F                           0:26:11.71 0:26:07.20 8:26  14  1        F 11-14   
25    635 Cathy Schneider      F      De Pere        WI    0:26:34.49 0:26:28.91 8:33  35  2        F 35-39   
26    289 Tim Scanlan          M      De Pere        WI    0:26:45.75 0:26:31.73 8:33  30  2        M 30-34   
27    235 Elijah Medina        M                           0:27:05.44 0:26:42.91 8:37  17  2        M 15-19   
28    151 Patrick Faust        M                           0:26:55.72 0:26:48.34 8:39  35  2        M 35-39   
29    300 Emily Smith          F      Green Bay      WI    0:27:08.57 0:26:50.98 8:40  38  3        F 35-39   
30    496 Sara Carter          F      Hartland       WI    0:27:16.32 0:27:06.03 8:45  40  2        F 40-44   
31    180 Michael Holtz        M      Sheboygan      WI    0:27:38.07 0:27:28.51 8:52  47  2        M 45-49   
32    167 Pedro Guzman Ortiz   M      Manitowoc      WI    0:27:51.46 0:27:38.73 8:55  44  3        M 40-44   
33    341 Jeffrey Zellner      M      Green Bay      WI    0:28:05.57 0:27:38.83 8:55  57  3        M 55-59   
34    239 Caroline Mihalski    F      Kaukauna       WI    0:27:48.25 0:27:42.75 8:56  39  4        F 35-39   
35    662 Nathan Vanderloop    M                           0:28:01.90 0:27:48.85 8:58  39  3        M 35-39   
36    117 Laura Buchholz       F      Manawa         WI    0:28:08.02 0:27:56.56 9:01  38  5        F 35-39   
37    149 Michael Fameree      M      De Pere        WI    0:28:24.97 0:28:10.37 9:05  45  3        M 45-49   
38    535 Kevin Coenen         M                           0:28:32.86 0:28:13.11 9:06  32  3        M 30-34   
39    322 Benjamin Vander Pas  M      Little Chute   WI    0:28:41.53 0:28:22.84 9:09  32  4        M 30-34   
40    538 Chris Conrad         M      Denmark        WI    0:28:32.08 0:28:29.97 9:12  58  4        M 55-59   
41    696 Amy Zuleger          F      Menasha        WI    0:28:40.14 0:28:31.38 9:12  35  6        F 35-39   
42    694 Emma Ziepke          F      Manawa         WI    0:28:44.98 0:28:32.17 9:12  14  2        F 11-14   
43    493 Abbey Pawlitzke      F                           0:29:01.50 0:28:45.43 9:17  33  1        F 30-34   
44    281 Kris Roloff          F      Black Creek    WI    0:29:22.46 0:29:08.73 9:24  53  1        F 50-54   
45    346 Bill Weston          M      New Berlin     WI    0:29:45.48 0:29:31.19 9:31  50  2        M 50-54   
46    344 Kevin Zipperer       M      Green Bay      WI    0:30:07.34 0:29:49.35 9:37  50  3        M 50-54   
47    626 K. Pettet            F                           0:30:37.70 0:30:08.14 9:43  11  3        F 11-14   
48    782 E. Horn              M                           0:30:18.59 0:30:10.18 9:44  9   1        M 1-10    
49    781 Edyn Horn            F                           0:30:18.51 0:30:10.48 9:44  13  4        F 11-14   
50    556 Eric Filtz           M      Wittenberg     WI    0:30:35.17 0:30:30.72 9:51  37  4        M 35-39   
51    599 Charles Longley      M      Green Bay      WI    0:31:22.97 0:30:58.73 10:00 62  1        M 60-64   
52    330 Ann Wagner           F      Valders        WI    0:31:25.51 0:31:05.20 10:02 39  7        F 35-39   
53    250 Shaun Mulhaney       F      Valders        WI    0:31:25.66 0:31:05.50 10:02 44  3        F 40-44   
54    296 Jennifer Shoemaker   F      De Pere        WI    0:31:28.69 0:31:10.67 10:03 39  8        F 35-39   
55    647 Joseph Starzer       M      Kaukauna       WI    0:31:33.92 0:31:11.80 10:04 36  5        M 35-39   
56    648 Tonia Starzer        F      Green Bay      WI    0:31:42.46 0:31:19.42 10:06 36  9        F 35-39   
57    792 Dylan Loock          M      Green Bay      WI    0:32:13.18 0:31:56.26 10:18 13  1        M 11-14   
58    539 I. Considine- Buelow M                           0:32:44.01 0:32:12.99 10:24 10  2        M 1-10    
59    619 Whitney Neuville     F      De Pere        WI    0:32:55.16 0:32:27.87 10:28 31  2        F 30-34   
60    202 Justine Klein        F                           0:32:38.90 0:32:33.54 10:30 46  1        F 45-49   
61    94  Tom Balzola          M      De Pere        WI    0:32:46.87 0:32:33.54 10:30 76  1        M 75-79   
62    544 Ryan Degroot         M                           0:33:04.69 0:32:33.89 10:30 46  4        M 45-49   
63    169 Heather Hand         F      Oshkosh        WI    0:33:53.75 0:33:24.83 10:47 40  4        F 40-44   
64    162 Annye Graff          F      De Pere        WI    0:33:53.80 0:33:25.13 10:47 38  10       F 35-39   
65    598 Ryder Lesage         M                           0:35:16.07 0:34:48.47 11:14 14  2        M 11-14   
66    622 A. Omernik           M      Wrightstown    WI    0:35:20.82 0:34:58.85 11:17 10  3        M 1-10    
67    785 Gloria West          F      Aa             WI    0:36:01.12 0:35:12.05 11:21 66  1        F 65-69   
68    114 Stephanie Brosig     F      Green Bay      WI    0:35:34.29 0:35:12.51 11:21 46  2        F 45-49   
69    336 David Wians          M      Greenbay       WI    0:36:01.11 0:35:34.46 11:29 64  2        M 60-64   
70    554 Ann Fabry            F                           0:35:53.65 0:35:37.35 11:29 49  3        F 45-49   
71    326 Kathie Vanprice      F                           0:36:01.11 0:36:01.11 11:37 44  5        F 40-44   
72    312 Jeff Thiel           M      Fond Du Lac    WI    0:37:15.03 0:36:44.85 11:51 53  4        M 50-54   
73    526 Casey Boye           F      Marinette      WI    0:38:35.59 0:38:03.12 12:16 38  11       F 35-39   
74    523 Beth Bockhop         F      Luxemburg      WI    0:38:35.84 0:38:03.98 12:17 38  12       F 35-39   
75    494 Tom Schneider        M                           0:38:34.12 0:38:17.91 12:21 67  1        M 65-69   
76    550 E. Ebbensgard        F      Abrams         WI    0:38:52.46 0:38:26.60 12:24 8   1        F 1-10    
77    551 Michael Ebbensgard   M      Abrams         WI    0:39:10.41 0:38:44.20 12:30 47  5        M 45-49   
78    145 Rebekah Ebbensgard   F      Abrams         WI    0:39:34.16 0:39:08.46 12:38 42  6        F 40-44   
79    780 I. Considine-Buelow  M      Oshkosh        WI    0:39:45.76 0:39:11.26 12:38 8   4        M 1-10    
80    639 Jennifer Schweitzer  F      Kaukauna       WI    0:40:08.63 0:39:27.57 12:44 39  13       F 35-39   
81    286 Melissa Rymer        F      Gillett        WI    0:40:33.01 0:40:07.38 12:57 41  7        F 40-44   
82    324 Karen Vanevenhoven   F      Combined Locks WI    0:41:09.30 0:40:56.78 13:13 65  2        F 65-69   
83    691 Tammy Woelfel        F      Chilton        WI    0:42:52.24 0:42:41.06 13:46 54  2        F 50-54   
84    627 Kent Pettet          M      Indianapolis   IN    0:44:07.83 0:43:36.67 14:04 45  6        M 45-49   
85    664 April Verstoppen     F      Green Bay      WI    0:44:08.16 0:43:36.79 14:04 35  14       F 35-39   
86    665 Nick Verstoppen      M                           0:44:08.35 0:43:36.96 14:04 38  6        M 35-39   
87    128 Gretchen Considine   F      Baraboo        WI    0:46:34.51 0:45:54.86 14:49 64  1        F 60-64   
88    667 Jennifer Weichelt    F                           0:46:36.42 0:45:58.89 14:50 41  8        F 40-44   
89    646 Mandy Spangler       F      De Pere        WI    0:49:05.79 0:48:32.80 15:40 37  15       F 35-39   
90    552 Karen Ecker          F      Fond Du Lac    WI    0:48:52.18 0:48:40.83 15:42 57  1        F 55-59   
91    631 Wanda Rieth          F      Chilton        WI    0:48:52.20 0:48:40.90 15:42 56  2        F 55-59   
92    799 Kay Van Ark          F      Green Bay      WI    0:49:45.27 0:49:16.98 15:54 54  3        F 50-54   
93    797 X. Schmidt           M                           0:50:02.73 0:49:43.30 16:02 9   5        M 1-10    
94    489 Neisha Schmidt       F                           0:50:10.50 0:49:51.58 16:05 34  3        F 30-34   
95    123 Jenny Clausen        F                           0:50:10.34 0:50:05.14 16:09 41  9        F 40-44   
96    490 Jeff Zahn            M                           0:53:20.96 0:52:42.29 17:00 60  3        M 60-64   
97    508 Mitchell Altergott   M                           0:53:35.22 0:53:19.17 17:12 20  2        M 20-24   
98    507 Faith Altergott      F      Depere         WI    0:56:39.17 0:56:21.27 18:11 50  4        F 50-54   
99    784 Clay Weiss           M      Aa             WI    0:59:08.89 0:58:41.78 18:56 59  5        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Noah Jahnke      586 15  1       M                      20:56.51 
2     Logan Horn       345 15  2       M                      21:23.06 
3     David Lawrence   218 54  3       M      Green Bay WI US 22:15.41 
4     Brian Cleven     534 34  4       M      Marinette WI US 22:51.27 
5     David Vanderloop 661 41  5       M      Kaukauna WI US  23:02.23 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Chaudior 495 45  6       F                      23:06.37 
2     Valerie Ingersoll 187 41  11      F      Manawa WI US    24:13.25 
3     Tammi Kohlman     207 37  16      F      Oshkosh WI US   24:53.11 
4     Anna Roorda       282 31  18      F      Davenport IA US 24:55.03 
5     Kelly Moore       246 38  20      F      De Pere WI US   25:24.39 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     E. Horn              782 9   48      M                        30:10.18 
2     I. Considine- Buelow 539 10  58      M                        32:12.99 
3     A. Omernik           622 10  66      M      Wrightstown WI US 34:58.85 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dylan Loock  792 13  57      M      Green Bay WI US 31:56.26 
2     Ryder Lesage 598 14  65      M                      34:48.47 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Deontrea Carlson 121 17  17      M               24:54.40 
2     Elijah Medina    235 17  27      M               26:42.91 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Samuel Ciha        491 20  7       M      Manitowoc WI US 23:15.92 
2     Mitchell Altergott 508 20  97      M                      53:19.17 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Alexander Guild 166 29  13      M      De Pere WI US 24:30.01 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     David Scneekloth 497 31  10      M                    24:13.06 
2     Tim Scanlan      289 30  26      M      De Pere WI US 26:31.73 
3     Kevin Coenen     535 32  38      M                    28:13.11 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Matt Kohlman      206 37  9       M      Oshkosh WI US 23:56.27 
2     Patrick Faust     151 35  28      M                    26:48.34 
3     Nathan Vanderloop 662 39  35      M                    27:48.85 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mark Burgard       531 42  8       M      Manitowoc WI US 23:44.27 
2     Ben Kubicki        592 44  12      M      Green Bay WI US 24:28.51 
3     Pedro Guzman Ortiz 167 44  32      M      Manitowoc WI US 27:38.73 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Scott Janssen   97  49  22      M      Neenah WI US    25:37.54 
2     Michael Holtz   180 47  31      M      Sheboygan WI US 27:28.51 
3     Michael Fameree 149 45  37      M      De Pere WI US   28:10.37 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mike Janssen   191 54  19      M      Menasha WI US    25:09.68 
2     Bill Weston    346 50  45      M      New Berlin WI US 29:31.19 
3     Kevin Zipperer 344 50  46      M      Green Bay WI US  29:49.35 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kurt Greenslit  791 56  14      M      Greenbay WI US  24:41.16 
2     Mike Blise      101 58  15      M      Appleton WI US  24:46.30 
3     Jeffrey Zellner 341 57  33      M      Green Bay WI US 27:38.83 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Charles Longley 599 62  51      M      Green Bay WI US 30:58.73 
2     David Wians     336 64  69      M      Greenbay WI US  35:34.46 
3     Jeff Zahn       490 60  96      M                      52:42.29 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Tom Schneider 494 67  75      M               38:17.91 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Tom Balzola 94  76  61      M      De Pere WI US 32:33.54 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Ebbensgard 550 8   76      F      Abrams WI US 38:26.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Brooke Schuenemann 292 14  24      F                   26:07.20 
2     Emma Ziepke        694 14  42      F      Manawa WI US 28:32.17 
3     K. Pettet          626 11  47      F                   30:08.14 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Abbey Pawlitzke  493 33  43      F                    28:45.43 
2     Whitney Neuville 619 31  59      F      De Pere WI US 32:27.87 
3     Neisha Schmidt   489 34  94      F                    49:51.58 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jena Schmeling  361 39  23      F      Wrightstown WI US 25:43.34 
2     Cathy Schneider 635 35  25      F      De Pere WI US     26:28.91 
3     Emily Smith     300 38  29      F      Green Bay WI US   26:50.98 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Katie Schuenemann 293 40  21      F      Plymouth WI US 25:26.70 
2     Sara Carter       496 40  30      F      Hartland WI US 27:06.03 
3     Shaun Mulhaney    250 44  53      F      Valders WI US  31:05.50 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Justine Klein    202 46  60      F                      32:33.54 
2     Stephanie Brosig 114 46  68      F      Green Bay WI US 35:12.51 
3     Ann Fabry        554 49  70      F                      35:37.35 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kris Roloff   281 53  44      F      Black Creek WI US 29:08.73 
2     Tammy Woelfel 691 54  83      F      Chilton WI US     42:41.06 
3     Kay Van Ark   799 54  92      F      Green Bay WI US   49:16.98 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Karen Ecker 552 57  90      F      Fond Du Lac WI US 48:40.83 
2     Wanda Rieth 631 56  91      F      Chilton WI US     48:40.90 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Gretchen Considine 128 64  87      F      Baraboo WI US 45:54.86 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Gloria West        785 66  67      F      Aa WI US             35:12.05 
2     Karen Vanevenhoven 324 65  82      F      Combined Locks WI US 40:56.78 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.