RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     461  Chad Hales            43  M      Decatur        GA    37:14   37:13   6:00  76.2       1        M4044    
2     3101 Matt Johnson          27  M                     GA    37:50   37:50   6:06  70.6       1        M2529    
3     3123 Andrew Kropf          30  M      Norfolk        VA    39:18   39:17   6:20  68.0       1        M3034    
4     4414 Sergio Torres         55  M      Cumming        GA    39:58   39:57   6:26  78.5       1        M5559    
5     322  Thomas D. Barrett     33  M      Sugar Hill     GA    40:51   40:50   6:35  65.6       2        M3034    
6     392  Ben Crudgington       42  M                     GA    41:05   41:04   6:37  68.5       2        M4044    
7     325  James Baxter          35  M      Grayson        GA    41:14   41:13   6:38  65.4       1        M3539    
8     341  Alonzo Borja          49  M      Buford         GA    43:37   43:36   7:01  68.3       1        M4549    
9     312  Tim Arnold            33  M                     GA    44:59   44:59   7:15  59.6       3        M3034    
10    3268 Jim Schwab            54  M      Johns Creek    GA    45:10   45:08   7:16  68.9       1        M5054    
11    655  Abel Galindo          57  M      Lawrenceville  GA    45:18   45:15   7:17  70.5       2        M5559    
12    645  Sebastian Viveros     50  M      Canton         GA    45:32   45:28   7:19  66.1       2        M5054    
13    4432 Norman Wenger         51  M      Johns Creek    GA    45:35   45:34   7:20  66.5       3        M5054    
14    3270 Maria Sharrett        33  F      Auburn         GA    45:58   45:55   7:24  66.2       1        F3034    
15    3283 Greg Smith            46  M      Auburn         GA    46:49   46:48   7:32  62.1       2        M4549    
16    3211 Pedro Perez           53  M      Snellville     GA    47:48   47:45   7:42  64.5       4        M5054    
17    334  Wade Bell             47  M      Dacula         GA    48:02   48:00   7:44  61.0       3        M4549    
18    450  Lisa Gethers          39  F      Buford         GA    48:18   48:15   7:46  64.4       1        F3539    
19    650  Megan Kingsley        41  F      Buford         GA    48:35   48:31   7:49  64.8       1        F4044    
20    636  Garry Wylie           36  M      Norcross       GA    48:58   48:54   7:53  55.4       2        M3539    
21    488  Angela Jasin          32  F      Atlanta        GA    49:17   49:10   7:55  61.8       2        F3034    
22    308  Barry Allen           58  M      Lawrenceville  GA    49:32   49:30   7:58  65.1       3        M5559    
23    3302 Hayley Parker         54  F      Buford         GA    49:47   49:44   8:01  72.4       1        F5054    
24    329  Kim Beasley           46  F                     GA    49:51   49:49   8:01  65.8       1        F4549    
25    3124 Todd Kropf            52  M      Buford         GA    49:52   49:50   8:02  61.3       5        M5054    
26    3159 Milton McElroy        53  M      Suwanee        GA    49:56   49:54   8:02  61.8       6        M5054    
27    302  Joe Aaron             39  M      Buford         GA    50:19   50:12   8:05  54.8       3        M3539    
28    452  Michael Glenn         62  M      Lilburn        GA    50:47   50:45   8:10  65.8       1        M6064    
29    4407 Katie Thompson        44  F                     GA    51:09   51:06   8:14  62.9       2        F4044    
30    332  Joshua Beebe          28  M      Gainesville    GA    51:15   51:09   8:14  52.2       2        M2529    
31    3142 Anonymous Participant 43  F                           53:09   53:05   8:33  60.1       3        F4044    
32    340  Catherine Boozer      40  F      Buford         GA    53:26   53:17   8:35  58.6       4        F4044    
33    3254 Eric Ross             51  M      Suwanee        GA    53:31   53:23   8:36  56.8       7        M5054    
34    3189 Ken Newman            54  M      Alpharetta     GA    53:48   53:39   8:38  57.9       8        M5054    
35    446  Amy Gallagher         45  F      Alpharetta     GA    54:29   54:24   8:46  59.7       2        F4549    
36    3118 Tanya King            37  F      Atlanta        GA    54:40   54:36   8:48  56.3       2        F3539    
37    369  Patrick Chadwick      40  M      Buford         GA    55:09   54:55   8:51  50.5       3        M4044    
38    3247 Bailey Roberts        22  M      Carrollton     GA    55:05   55:02   8:52  48.5       1        M2024    
39    4416 Michael Trocano       58  M      Lawrenceville  GA    55:19   55:18   8:54  58.2       4        M5559    
40    638  Gary Watson           60  M      Commerce       GA    55:26   55:23   8:55  59.2       2        M6064    
41    4419 Kristi Tully          46  F      Cumming        GA    55:34   55:29   8:56  59.1       3        F4549    
42    408  Wil De Revere         29  M      Fayetteville   GA    55:39   55:30   8:56  48.1       3        M2529    
43    3238 Mario Reyes-Guillen   54  M      Lawrenceville  GA    55:40   55:33   8:57  56.0       9        M5054    
44    405  Penny Davis           46  F      Buford         GA    55:48   55:46   8:59  58.8       4        F4549    
45    402  John Davis            49  M      Buford         GA    55:48   55:46   8:59  53.4       4        M4549    
46    481  Josh Higginbotham     31  M      Buford         GA    56:02   55:58   9:01  47.8       4        M3034    
47    430  Rene Ernst            36  M      Lawrenceville  GA    56:26   56:13   9:03  48.1       4        M3539    
48    378  Kalen Cole            14  M      Suwanee        GA    56:40   56:38   9:07  49.8       1        M1014    
49    4408 Mark Thompson         48  M      Buford         GA    56:51   56:45   9:08  52.1       5        M4549    
50    359  Josey Butcher         29  F      Sugar Hill     GA    56:58   56:48   9:09  53.4       1        F2529    
51    326  Lea Bay               53  F      Atlanta        GA    57:01   56:53   9:10  62.5       2        F5054    
52    395  Eric Curtis           43  M                     GA    57:28   57:18   9:14  49.5       4        M4044    
53    639  Ray Wood              64  M      Commerce       GA    57:27   57:24   9:15  59.3       3        M6064    
54    3237 Silvia Reyes          34  F      Buford         GA    57:35   57:28   9:15  53.0       3        F3034    
55    635  Phan Marak            61  M      Tallapoosa     GA    58:10   58:01   9:21  57.1       4        M6064    
56    380  Nikki Cole            43  F      Buford         GA    58:20   58:11   9:22  54.8       5        F4044    
57    3293 Cathy Stout           54  F      Cumming        GA    59:07   59:01   9:30  61.0       3        F5054    
58    3258 Alejandro Sandino     36  M      Marietta       GA    59:20   59:14   9:32  45.7       5        M3539    
59    429  Vanessa Emerson       34  F      SUGAR HILL     GA    59:25   59:16   9:33  51.4       4        F3034    
60    3287 Vince Smith           68  M      Atlanta        GA    59:27   59:19   9:33  59.7       1        M6569    
61    3207 Richard Pearce        56  M      BUFORD         GA    59:40   59:35   9:36  53.1       5        M5559    
62    649  Kristina McLaughlin   44  F      Cumming        GA    59:41   59:36   9:36  53.9       6        F4044    
63    3288 Judith Sosa           44  F      Buford         GA    1:00:03 59:56   9:39  53.6       7        F4044    
64    3285 Mark Smith            49  M      Alpharetta     GA    1:00:03 59:57   9:39  49.7       6        M4549    
65    330  Mark Beasley          48  M                     GA    1:00:44 1:00:41 9:46  48.7       7        M4549    
66    4469 Kayla Yiu             28  F      ATLANTA        GA    1:00:55 1:00:48 9:48  49.9       2        F2529    
67    4439 Sid Whittlinger       69  M      Braselton      GA    1:00:59 1:00:53 9:48  58.7       2        M6569    
68    457  Charla Green          56  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:05 1:00:58 9:49  60.5       1        F5559    
69    382  Parker Conley         26  M      Suwanee        GA    1:01:45 1:01:37 9:55  43.4       4        M2529    
70    389  Christopher Cosby     42  M      Buford         GA    1:01:56 1:01:48 9:57  45.6       5        M4044    
71    3250 Scott Rogers          45  M      Buford         GA    1:02:02 1:01:52 9:58  46.6       8        M4549    
72    3289 Andre Spigner         47  M      Powder Springs GA    1:02:10 1:02:04 10:00 47.2       9        M4549    
73    363  Rosa Maria CABRERA    49  F      FLOWERY BRANCH GA    1:02:22 1:02:13 10:01 54.4       5        F4549    
74    472  Brett Hammack         37  M      Sugar Hill     GA    1:02:34 1:02:20 10:02 43.6       6        M3539    
75    4497 Sarah Farr            20  F      Buford         GA    1:02:34 1:02:25 10:03 48.6       1        F2024    
76    4436 Taylor Wharton        25  F      Atlanta        GA    1:02:43 1:02:31 10:04 48.5       3        F2529    
77    419  Rachel Dobbs          20  F      Buford         GA    1:03:32 1:03:23 10:12 47.9       2        F2024    
78    3107 Terence Karsharen     45  M                     GA    1:03:40 1:03:33 10:14 45.4       10       M4549    
79    3202 Ved Patel             30  M      Atlanta        GA    1:04:05 1:03:54 10:17 41.8       5        M3034    
80    3173 Anna Mills            23  F      Buford         GA    1:04:02 1:03:59 10:18 47.4       3        F2024    
81    426  Lindy Dutton          29  F      Smyrna         GA    1:04:10 1:04:04 10:19 47.3       4        F2529    
82    4424 Renee Tveraas         59  F      Buford         GA    1:04:45 1:04:32 10:24 59.5       2        F5559    
83    336  Karen Bledea          31  F      Buford         GA    1:04:46 1:04:33 10:24 47.0       5        F3034    
84    3280 Shannon Small         45  M      BUFORD         GA    1:05:10 1:04:55 10:27 44.4       11       M4549    
85    368  Andrea Castresana     26  F      Atlanta        GA    1:05:18 1:05:06 10:29 46.6       5        F2529    
86    377  Brian Cole            42  M      Suwanee        GA    1:05:14 1:05:08 10:29 43.2       6        M4044    
87    3272 Gracie Shelton        26  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:05:35 1:05:24 10:32 46.4       6        F2529    
88    401  Jen Davis             45  F                     GA    1:05:41 1:05:34 10:33 49.5       6        F4549    
89    3278 Billie Slinde         40  F      Buford         GA    1:06:01 1:05:50 10:36 47.4       8        F4044    
90    4434 Michael West          45  M      Jefferson      GA    1:05:55 1:05:52 10:36 43.8       12       M4549    
91    3103 Oliver Johnson        13  M      Buford         GA    1:06:00 1:05:56 10:37 43.8       2        M1014    
92    4425 Eric Valeri           55  M      Braselton      GA    1:06:23 1:06:13 10:40 47.4       6        M5559    
93    356  Christopher Burns     59  M      Suwanee        GA    1:06:31 1:06:23 10:41 49.0       7        M5559    
94    658  Melanie Senecal       33  F      Hoschton       GA    1:06:56 1:06:43 10:45 45.6       6        F3034    
95    4452 Paulina Wilson        46  F      Austell        GA    1:06:56 1:06:45 10:45 49.1       7        F4549    
96    344  Joe Boulware          55  M      Suwanee        GA    1:06:58 1:06:46 10:45 47.0       8        M5559    
97    3253 Deborah Ross          50  F      Suwanee        GA    1:07:08 1:06:57 10:47 51.2       4        F5054    
98    411  Kimmie DeLoach        25  F                     GA    1:07:06 1:07:01 10:48 45.3       7        F2529    
99    456  Brian Green           57  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:07:50 1:07:43 10:54 47.1       9        M5559    
100   407  Mark De Revere        57  M      Fayetteville   GA    1:08:23 1:08:14 10:59 46.8       10       M5559    
101   3127 Iris Ladd             63  F      Gainesville    GA    1:08:35 1:08:28 11:01 59.2       1        F6064    
102   454  Julio Gonzalez        58  M      Suwanee        GA    1:09:04 1:09:00 11:07 46.7       11       M5559    
103   3239 Chelsea Rhoderick     26  F      Redding        CA    1:09:23 1:09:11 11:08 43.8       8        F2529    
104   487  Jennifer Israels      38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:09:24 1:09:11 11:08 44.7       3        F3539    
105   4476 Ana Maria             47  F      Snellville     GA    1:09:23 1:09:16 11:09 47.8       8        F4549    
106   3265 Susan Satlin          54  F      West Hartford  CT    1:09:35 1:09:24 11:11 51.8       5        F5054    
107   432  Jennifer Fancher      28  F      Auburn         GA    1:09:34 1:09:26 11:11 43.7       9        F2529    
108   4466 Julie Wyngaert        53  F      Bethlehem      GA    1:09:45 1:09:40 11:13 51.0       6        F5054    
109   436  Marjorie Flores       29  F      Marietta       GA    1:10:23 1:10:12 11:18 43.2       10       F2529    
110   333  Ashlyn Bell           13  F                           1:10:46 1:10:43 11:23 47.2       1        F1014    
111   4405 Margaret Thomas       44  F      Buford         GA    1:11:35 1:11:24 11:30 45.0       9        F4044    
112   455  Christopher Goodridge 44  M      Buford         GA    1:11:36 1:11:31 11:31 40.0       7        M4044    
113   497  David Johnson         38  F      Buford         GA    1:12:35 1:12:31 11:41 42.6       4        F3539    
114   4423 Eric Turner           52  M      Jefferson      GA    1:12:52 1:12:45 11:43 42.0       10       M5054    
115   354  Amanda Burns          32  F      Suwanee        GA    1:13:11 1:13:03 11:46 41.6       7        F3034    
116   3116 Gigi King             31  F      Atlanta        GA    1:13:33 1:13:30 11:50 41.3       8        F3034    
117   376  Susan Coe             50  F      Snellville     GA    1:14:02 1:13:52 11:54 46.4       7        F5054    
118   656  Ron Bennett           50  M      Buford         GA    1:14:23 1:14:13 11:57 40.5       11       M5054    
119   3236 Jennifer Reyes        43  F      Dacula         GA    1:14:28 1:14:18 11:58 42.9       10       F4044    
120   4428 Bobby Waites          36  M                     GA    1:14:56 1:14:50 12:03 36.2       7        M3539    
121   370  Michael Chase         68  M      Decatur        GA    1:15:42 1:15:35 12:10 46.8       3        M6569    
122   355  Bryan Burns           35  M      Buford         GA    1:16:22 1:16:03 12:15 35.5       8        M3539    
123   3292 Michael Stokes        60  M      Pensacola      FL    1:16:15 1:16:04 12:15 43.1       5        M6064    
124   357  Whitney Burns         31  F      Buford         GA    1:16:23 1:16:06 12:15 39.9       9        F3034    
125   3291 Jean Stokes           62  F      Pensacola      FL    1:16:35 1:16:25 12:18 52.3       2        F6064    
126   3257 Norma Salmon          43  F      Buford         GA    1:16:53 1:16:36 12:20 41.6       11       F4044    
127   3193 Donna O'Bryan         58  F      Buford         GA    1:16:58 1:16:46 12:22 49.3       3        F5559    
128   321  Anne Barratt          61  F      Atlanta        GA    1:17:46 1:17:35 12:30 50.8       3        F6064    
129   3185 Sujani Nandyala       42  F      Buford         GA    1:17:50 1:17:38 12:30 40.8       12       F4044    
130   4467 Miranda Yancey        27  F                     GA    1:18:22 1:18:17 12:36 38.7       11       F2529    
131   484  Dana Hood             46  F      Hoschton       GA    1:19:31 1:19:27 12:48 41.2       9        F4549    
132   4426 Erin Verville         47  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:19:52 1:19:38 12:49 41.6       10       F4549    
133   4474 Holly Williams        64  F      Atlantat       GA    1:20:02 1:19:51 12:51 51.5       4        F6064    
134   602  Joselina Craven       37  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:19:58 1:19:52 12:52 38.5       5        F3539    
135   318  Arlene Bacha          41  F      Buford         GA    1:21:00 1:20:49 13:01 38.9       13       F4044    
136   3266 Sandra Scarbrough     42  F      Buford         GA    1:21:01 1:20:50 13:01 39.2       14       F4044    
137   4468 Yvette Yancey         54  F                     GA    1:21:53 1:21:48 13:10 44.0       8        F5054    
138   331  Jeannine Beebe        57  F                     GA    1:21:53 1:21:48 13:10 45.7       4        F5559    
139   337  Rick Blue             73  M      Sandy Springs  GA    1:22:56 1:22:43 13:19 45.4       1        M7074    
140   351  TJ Burdette           29  M      Buford         GA    1:23:18 1:22:58 13:21 32.2       5        M2529    
141   3149 Shannon Matheson      33  F      Buford         GA    1:23:18 1:22:58 13:22 36.7       10       F3034    


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kalen Cole     378  14  48      Suwanee GA US 56:40   
2     Oliver Johnson 3103 13  91      Buford GA US  1:06:00 


Female 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ashlyn Bell 333 13  110       US     1:10:46 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Bailey Roberts 3247 22  38      Carrollton GA US 55:05 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Farr   4497 20  75      Buford GA US 1:02:34 
2     Rachel Dobbs 419  20  77      Buford GA US 1:03:32 
3     Anna Mills   3173 23  80      Buford GA US 1:04:02 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Matt Johnson  3101 27  2        GA US             37:50   
2     Joshua Beebe  332  28  30      Gainesville GA US  51:15   
3     Wil De Revere 408  29  42      Fayetteville GA US 55:39   
4     Parker Conley 382  26  69      Suwanee GA US      1:01:45 
5     TJ Burdette   351  29  140     Buford GA US       1:23:18 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Josey Butcher     359  29  50      Sugar Hill GA US 56:58   
2     Kayla Yiu         4469 28  66      ATLANTA GA US    1:00:55 
3     Taylor Wharton    4436 25  76      Atlanta GA US    1:02:43 
4     Lindy Dutton      426  29  81      Smyrna GA US     1:04:10 
5     Andrea Castresana 368  26  85      Atlanta GA US    1:05:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Kropf      3123 30  3       Norfolk VA US    39:18   
2     Thomas D. Barrett 322  33  5       Sugar Hill GA US 40:51   
3     Tim Arnold        312  33  9        GA US           44:59   
4     Josh Higginbotham 481  31  46      Buford GA US     56:02   
5     Ved Patel         3202 30  79      Atlanta GA US    1:04:05 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Maria Sharrett  3270 33  14      Auburn GA US     45:58   
2     Angela Jasin    488  32  21      Atlanta GA US    49:17   
3     Silvia Reyes    3237 34  54      Buford GA US     57:35   
4     Vanessa Emerson 429  34  59      SUGAR HILL GA US 59:25   
5     Karen Bledea    336  31  83      Buford GA US     1:04:46 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     James Baxter      325  35  7       Grayson GA US       41:14 
2     Garry Wylie       636  36  20      Norcross GA US      48:58 
3     Joe Aaron         302  39  27      Buford GA US        50:19 
4     Rene Ernst        430  36  47      Lawrenceville GA US 56:26 
5     Alejandro Sandino 3258 36  58      Marietta GA US      59:20 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Gethers     450  39  18      Buford GA US        48:18   
2     Tanya King       3118 37  36      Atlanta GA US       54:40   
3     Jennifer Israels 487  38  104     Lawrenceville GA US 1:09:24 
4     David Johnson    497  38  113     Buford GA US        1:12:35 
5     Joselina Craven  602  37  134     Lawrenceville GA US 1:19:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Chad Hales        461 43  1       Decatur GA US 37:14   
2     Ben Crudgington   392 42  6        GA US        41:05   
3     Patrick Chadwick  369 40  37      Buford GA US  55:09   
4     Eric Curtis       395 43  52       GA US        57:28   
5     Christopher Cosby 389 42  70      Buford GA US  1:01:56 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Megan Kingsley        650  41  19      Buford GA US 48:35 
2     Katie Thompson        4407 44  29       GA US       51:09 
3     Anonymous Participant 3142 43  31        US         53:09 
4     Catherine Boozer      340  40  32      Buford GA US 53:26 
5     Nikki Cole            380  43  56      Buford GA US 58:20 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Alonzo Borja  341  49  8       Buford GA US 43:37 
2     Greg Smith    3283 46  15      Auburn GA US 46:49 
3     Wade Bell     334  47  17      Dacula GA US 48:02 
4     John Davis    402  49  45      Buford GA US 55:48 
5     Mark Thompson 4408 48  49      Buford GA US 56:51 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kim Beasley        329  46  24       GA US               49:51   
2     Amy Gallagher      446  45  35      Alpharetta GA US     54:29   
3     Kristi Tully       4419 46  41      Cumming GA US        55:34   
4     Penny Davis        405  46  44      Buford GA US         55:48   
5     Rosa Maria CABRERA 363  49  73      FLOWERY BRANCH GA US 1:02:22 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jim Schwab        3268 54  10      Johns Creek GA US 45:10 
2     Sebastian Viveros 645  50  12      Canton GA US      45:32 
3     Norman Wenger     4432 51  13      Johns Creek GA US 45:35 
4     Pedro Perez       3211 53  16      Snellville GA US  47:48 
5     Todd Kropf        3124 52  25      Buford GA US      49:52 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Hayley Parker 3302 54  23      Buford GA US        49:47   
2     Lea Bay       326  53  51      Atlanta GA US       57:01   
3     Cathy Stout   3293 54  57      Cumming GA US       59:07   
4     Deborah Ross  3253 50  97      Suwanee GA US       1:07:08 
5     Susan Satlin  3265 54  106     West Hartford CT US 1:09:35 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sergio Torres   4414 55  4       Cumming GA US       39:58 
2     Abel Galindo    655  57  11      Lawrenceville GA US 45:18 
3     Barry Allen     308  58  22      Lawrenceville GA US 49:32 
4     Michael Trocano 4416 58  39      Lawrenceville GA US 55:19 
5     Richard Pearce  3207 56  61      BUFORD GA US        59:40 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Charla Green   457  56  68      Lawrenceville GA US 1:01:05 
2     Renee Tveraas  4424 59  82      Buford GA US        1:04:45 
3     Donna O'Bryan  3193 58  127     Buford GA US        1:16:58 
4     Jeannine Beebe 331  57  138      GA US              1:21:53 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Michael Glenn  452  62  28      Lilburn GA US    50:47   
2     Gary Watson    638  60  40      Commerce GA US   55:26   
3     Ray Wood       639  64  53      Commerce GA US   57:27   
4     Phan Marak     635  61  55      Tallapoosa GA US 58:10   
5     Michael Stokes 3292 60  123     Pensacola FL US  1:16:15 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Iris Ladd      3127 63  101     Gainesville GA US 1:08:35 
2     Jean Stokes    3291 62  125     Pensacola FL US   1:16:35 
3     Anne Barratt   321  61  128     Atlanta GA US     1:17:46 
4     Holly Williams 4474 64  133     Atlantat GA US    1:20:02 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Vince Smith     3287 68  60      Atlanta GA US   59:27   
2     Sid Whittlinger 4439 69  67      Braselton GA US 1:00:59 
3     Michael Chase   370  68  121     Decatur GA US   1:15:42 


Male 70-74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Rick Blue 337 73  139     Sandy Springs GA US 1:22:56 

Embed Code