RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     643  Shawn Olmstead        M      21  Buford            GA    18:02   18:02   5:49  72.0       1        M2024    
2     310  Ben Archer            M      17  Hoschton          GA    19:52   19:51   6:24  66.0       1        M1519    
3     460  Carter Hales          M      13  Buford            GA    20:00   19:59   6:26  70.2       1        M1014    
4     398  Zach Davidson         M      16                    GA    20:08   20:06   6:29  65.9       2        M1519    
5     403  Joseph Davis          M      14  Buford            GA    20:16   20:15   6:31  67.7       2        M1014    
6     373  Josiah Cleveland      M      13                    GA    20:29   20:26   6:35  68.7       3        M1014    
7     640  Ban Tran              M      25  Gainesville       GA    20:45   20:44   6:41  62.6       1        M2529    
8     4422 Drew Turner           M      32  Braselton         GA    20:47   20:46   6:41  63.0       1        M3034    
9     328  A. Beasley            M      11                    GA    20:50   20:48   6:42  71.7       4        M1014    
10    4463 Josiah Wyatt          M      15  Buford            GA    21:37   21:29   6:55  62.6       3        M1519    
11    4494 Willisam Reckner      M      48  Hoschton          GA    21:58   21:55   7:04  66.3       1        M4549    
12    416  Kody Dills            M      16                          22:25   22:23   7:12  59.2       4        M1519    
13    4464 Kristin Wyatt         F      38  Buford            GA    22:39   22:32   7:16  66.6       1        F3539    
14    3152 Noah Matthes          M      13  Buford            GA    23:23   23:17   7:30  60.3       5        M1014    
15    3244 Maxwell Rischar       M      15                    GA    23:49   23:32   7:35  57.2       6        M1519    
16    4482 Sam Warren            M      17  Buford            GA    23:34   23:33   7:35  55.6       5        M1519    
17    496  Andy Johnson          M      43  Buford            GA    23:49   23:46   7:39  58.9       1        M4044    
18    313  Matthew Arrowood      M      19  Buford            GA    24:01   23:59   7:43  54.1       7        M1519    
19    4418 Aaron Tulin           M      39                    GA    24:08   24:06   7:46  56.5       1        M3539    
20    3212 Adam Perillo          M      32  Buford            GA    24:14   24:12   7:48  54.1       2        M3034    
21    468  Anne Hall             F      54  Hoschton          GA    24:17   24:13   7:48  71.3       1        F5054    
22    3139 Rick Linebaugh        M      65  Lawrenceville     GA    24:20   24:16   7:49  68.6       1        M6569    
23    417  Jeff Dobbs            M      52  Buford            GA    24:20   24:18   7:50  61.7       1        M5054    
24    3111 Chris Kelly           M      39                    GA    24:21   24:19   7:50  56.0       2        M3539    
25    3261 C. Sargent            M      10  Buford            GA    24:21   24:20   7:50  63.8       6        M1014    
26    3169 Chelsea Means         F      37  Sugar Hill        GA    24:23   24:21   7:51  61.5       2        F3539    
27    374  Rhaman Cleveland      M      49                    GA    24:25   24:22   7:51  60.1       2        M4549    
28    4447 Joe Williams          M      59                    GA    24:32   24:29   7:53  64.7       1        M5559    
29    4498 Mack Farr             M      59  Buford            GA    24:44   24:41   7:57  64.1       2        M5559    
30    3215 Nash Perry            M      13                          25:04   24:50   8:00  56.5       7        M1014    
31    3235 steven rein           M      64  Duluth            GA    24:54   24:52   8:01  66.4       1        M6064    
32    499  Jason Johnson         M      38  Braselton         GA    25:07   25:04   8:04  53.9       3        M3539    
33    653  Stephanie Grant       F      38  Winder            GA    25:31   25:13   8:07  59.6       3        F3539    
34    4462 B. Wyatt              M      12  Buford            GA    25:25   25:19   8:09  57.0       8        M1014    
35    3263 M. Sargent            F      12  Buford            GA    25:32   25:31   8:13  64.6       1        F1014    
36    4420 Grant Turnage         M      17  Buford            GA    25:32   25:31   8:13  51.3       8        M1519    
37    418  Melissa Dobbs         F      49  Buford            GA    25:36   25:34   8:14  64.0       1        F4549    
38    3150 E. Matthes            M      11  Buford            GA    25:44   25:37   8:15  58.2       9        M1014    
39    474  Walker Harkness       M      14  Buford            GA    25:45   25:42   8:17  53.3       10       M1014    
40    423  Patricia Duboise      F      52  Snellville        GA    25:48   25:44   8:17  65.6       2        F5054    
41    3271 Shabnam Shehee        F      33  Hoschton          GA    25:51   25:47   8:18  57.4       1        F3034    
42    647  William Bozeman       M      49  Suwanee           GA    25:56   25:48   8:18  56.7       3        M4549    
43    441  Stephen Fountain      M      35                    GA    25:52   25:49   8:19  51.4       4        M3539    
44    4477 G. Rodriguez          M      12  Buford            GA    25:51   25:49   8:19  55.9       11       M1014    
45    3122 Sunna Kristinsdottir  F      34  Buford            GA    25:54   25:50   8:19  57.4       2        F3034    
46    4465 W. Wyatt              M      10  Buford            GA    26:06   25:58   8:22  59.8       12       M1014    
47    397  S. Davidson           M      10                    GA    26:10   26:06   8:24  59.5       13       M1014    
48    4421 Matthew Turnage       M      17  Sugar Hill        GA    26:10   26:08   8:25  50.1       9        M1519    
49    3228 Glenn Pryor           M      63  Norcross          GA    26:18   26:14   8:27  62.4       2        M6064    
50    465  M. Hales              F      12  Decatur           GA    26:28   26:25   8:30  62.4       2        F1014    
51    651  JD Davis              M      42  Dacula            GA    26:30   26:26   8:31  52.6       2        M4044    
52    3157 Noah McClure          M      13  Hoschton          GA    26:42   26:38   8:35  52.7       14       M1014    
53    3286 Paige Smith           F      25  Buford            GA    26:45   26:39   8:35  55.4       1        F2529    
54    381  Karly Conley          F      26  Suwanee           GA    26:52   26:42   8:36  55.3       2        F2529    
55    3226 Mariana Price         F      36                    GA    26:58   26:43   8:36  55.8       4        F3539    
56    4443 Matt Wiley            M      39  Cumming           GA    26:55   26:44   8:37  50.9       5        M3539    
57    462  J. Hales              M      12  Buford            GA    26:49   26:45   8:37  54.0       15       M1014    
58    3301 Dani Little           F      31  Flowery Branch    GA    26:52   26:47   8:37  55.1       3        F3034    
59    3117 Jonathan King         M      34  Panama City Beach FL    26:54   26:47   8:38  49.3       3        M3034    
60    4490 Brant Gessner         M      51  Hoschton          GA    26:57   26:52   8:39  55.3       2        M5054    
61    327  A. Beasley            F      11                    GA    27:03   26:58   8:41  62.7       3        F1014    
62    604  Luke Clark            M      14  Buford            GA    27:30   27:02   8:42  50.7       16       M1014    
63    320  E. Barragan           F      10  Buford            GA    27:07   27:02   8:42  64.3       4        F1014    
64    3104 Tia Johnson           F      26                    GA    27:15   27:04   8:43  54.6       3        F2529    
65    637  Caroline Montini      F      16  Buford            GA    27:15   27:04   8:43  56.3       1        F1519    
66    3129 Robert Lang           M      51  Buford            GA    27:10   27:08   8:44  54.8       3        M5054    
67    3277 Sonja Simpson         F      54                    GA    27:19   27:14   8:46  63.4       3        F5054    
68    3229 Jim Quinn             M      56                    GA    27:17   27:15   8:46  56.7       3        M5559    
69    365  Jesse Cannon-Wallace  F      39                    GA    27:20   27:17   8:47  55.3       5        F3539    
70    399  Ali Davis             F      38                    GA    27:23   27:20   8:48  54.9       6        F3539    
71    3203 Greg Patterson        M      52  Gainesville       GA    27:45   27:25   8:50  54.7       4        M5054    
72    4404 Sandra Temesio        F      51  Lawrenceville     GA    27:52   27:36   8:53  60.5       4        F5054    
73    3183 Melissa Murphree      F      35  Buford            GA    28:25   27:53   8:59  53.3       8        F3539    
74    4412 L. Todd               M      8   Buford            GA    28:01   27:57   9:00  61.5       1        M0109    
75    3276 Jordan Simmons        F      27  Buford            GA    28:09   27:58   9:00  52.8       4        F2529    
76    603  Kim Spell-Fowler      F      36  Flowery Branch    GA    28:05   27:59   9:01  53.2       7        F3539    
77    3230 Laureen Quinn         F      56                    GA    28:03   28:00   9:01  63.2       1        F5559    
78    3151 Michael Matthes       M      42  Buford            GA    28:09   28:01   9:01  49.6       3        M4044    
79    3294 Drew Stovall          M      31  Suwanee           GA    28:05   28:03   9:02  46.5       4        M3034    
80    3176 Jeff Morris           M      44                    GA    28:13   28:07   9:03  50.1       4        M4044    
81    372  Heather Clark         F      27  Buford            GA    28:25   28:08   9:04  52.5       5        F2529    
82    3140 Mary Little           F      52  Carnesville       GA    28:22   28:10   9:04  59.9       5        F5054    
83    4470 Youfang Yiu           M      38                          28:15   28:11   9:05  48.0       6        M3539    
84    3161 Sarah McIntosh        F      40                    GA    28:34   28:21   9:08  53.5       1        F4044    
85    375  Elizabeth Cline       F      38                    GA    29:03   28:38   9:13  52.4       9        F3539    
86    4433 Heather West          F      15  Buford            GA    28:45   28:41   9:14  54.1       2        F1519    
87    3249 Jose Rodríguez       M      14  Buford            GA    40:35   28:42   9:15  47.7       21       M1014    
88    646  J. Smith              M      46  Buford            GA    28:53   28:48   9:17  49.7       4        M4549    
89    414  Dwayne Dills          M      46                          29:06   28:49   9:17  49.7       5        M4549    
90    4406 Jared Thompson        M      26                    GA    29:19   28:52   9:18  45.0       2        M2529    
91    3256 Rachel Russell        F      34  Buford            GA    29:21   28:55   9:19  51.3       4        F3034    
92    413  Rick Dial             M      62  Lawrenceville     GA    29:04   28:59   9:20  56.0       3        M6064    
93    387  Gus Copeletti         M      54                    GA    29:17   29:07   9:23  52.3       5        M5054    
94    3242 Brianna Rischar       F      13                    GA    29:34   29:16   9:25  55.1       5        F1014    
95    342  Carmen Borja          F      41  Buford            GA    29:36   29:19   9:27  52.0       2        F4044    
96    428  Heidi Edwards         F      39  Sugar Hill        GA    29:22   29:20   9:27  51.4       10       F3539    
97    433  Stephanie Fellers     F      39  HOSCHTON          GA    29:46   29:29   9:30  51.2       11       F3539    
98    3221 Keri Pix              F      38  Dacula            GA    29:46   29:30   9:30  50.9       12       F3539    
99    648  Bryan Tarleton        M      57  Buford            GA    29:35   29:34   9:31  52.7       4        M5559    
100   3262 Keith Sargent         M      42  Buford            GA    29:45   29:34   9:31  47.0       5        M4044    
101   601  Gemma Cerdan          F      54  Buford            GA    29:37   29:35   9:32  58.4       6        F5054    
102   492  Timothy Jenkins       M      47  Buford            GA    30:14   29:42   9:34  48.5       6        M4549    
103   443  Sean Freeze           M      34  Lawrenceville     GA    30:08   29:49   9:36  44.3       5        M3034    
104   3155 David Mayes           M      54  Buford            GA    29:58   29:51   9:37  51.0       6        M5054    
105   301  Jessica Aaron         F      28  Buford            GA    30:25   29:52   9:37  49.4       6        F2529    
106   3191 Courtney Newton       F      38                    GA    30:02   29:53   9:37  50.3       13       F3539    
107   449  Doreen George         F      61  Suwanee           GA    29:56   29:53   9:37  62.8       1        F6064    
108   447  Carmen Garcia         F      39  Buford            GA    30:06   29:58   9:39  50.3       14       F3539    
109   498  Jamie Johnson         F      39  Dacula            GA    30:06   30:02   9:40  50.2       15       F3539    
110   466  Sarah Hales           F      41  Buford            GA    30:18   30:07   9:42  50.6       3        F4044    
111   3147 Rosa Estela Martinez  F      49  Duluth            GA    30:12   30:07   9:42  54.3       2        F4549    
112   4437 Kristie Whelchel      F      47  Flowery Branch    GA    30:19   30:07   9:42  53.1       3        F4549    
113   4488 Diane Stephens        F      53  Flowery Branch    GA    30:23   30:14   9:44  56.5       7        F5054    
114   464  K. Hales              F      10  Decatur           GA    30:25   30:22   9:47  57.2       6        F1014    
115   309  Joshua Allen          M      29                          30:35   30:25   9:48  42.7       3        M2529    
116   4493 Paul Gibson           M      64  Suwanee           GA    30:37   30:25   9:48  54.3       4        M6064    
117   338  cindy bobbitt         F      59  Suwanee           GA    30:37   30:32   9:50  60.0       2        F5559    
118   3112 J. Kelly              M      10                    GA    30:39   30:36   9:51  50.8       17       M1014    
119   3205 Jim Pattillo          M      69  Suwanee           GA    30:46   30:40   9:53  56.4       2        M6569    
120   3134 Trey Lawson           M      18  Buford            GA    30:54   30:43   9:54  42.3       10       M1519    
121   3153 Katie May             F      42  Sugar Hill        GA    30:51   30:43   9:54  50.0       4        F4044    
122   3284 Heather Smith         F      45  Auburn            GA    30:53   30:49   9:55  51.0       4        F4549    
123   4413 Tracy Todd            F      39  Buford            GA    30:56   30:51   9:56  48.9       17       F3539    
124   3113 Kate Kelly            F      36                    GA    30:54   30:51   9:56  48.3       16       F3539    
125   4455 Whitney Wolfe         F      25  Buford            GA    31:15   30:52   9:56  47.8       7        F2529    
126   3172 Doug Miller           M      36                    GA    31:02   30:55   9:57  43.1       7        M3539    
127   4448 Natalie Williams      F      42                    GA    31:00   30:56   9:58  49.6       5        F4044    
128   3204 MaryClare Patterson   F      22  Athens            GA    31:20   30:58   9:58  47.7       1        F2024    
129   384  N. Cook               F      9   Buford            GA    31:19   31:00   9:59  57.8       1        F0109    
130   657  Amanda Johnson        F      42  Flowery Branch    GA    31:08   31:02   9:59  49.5       6        F4044    
131   3158 JANA MCCRANIE         F      51  Buford            GA    31:16   31:02   10:00 53.8       8        F5054    
132   3170 Jim Merritt           M      71  Buford            GA    31:15   31:03   10:00 57.0       1        M7074    
133   3175 Erin Morris           F      41                    GA    31:17   31:12   10:03 48.9       7        F4044    
134   346  Ginna Bradford        F      54  Buford            GA    31:27   31:13   10:03 55.3       9        F5054    
135   3138 Maggie Leland         F      17                    GA    31:21   31:17   10:05 47.9       3        F1519    
136   431  Lucia Esquivel        F      42  Buford            GA    31:27   31:18   10:05 49.0       8        F4044    
137   3248 Jerry Roberts         M      58  Buford            GA    31:25   31:20   10:06 50.2       5        M5559    
138   4427 Meridith Wages        F      37  Braselton         GA    31:42   31:25   10:07 47.6       18       F3539    
139   444  David Fullem          M      54                    GA    31:44   31:31   10:09 48.3       7        M5054    
140   339  Clifton Bobbitt       M      58  Suwanee           GA    31:41   31:35   10:10 49.8       6        M5559    
141   350  Michelle Budd         F      55  Suwanee           GA    31:41   31:38   10:11 55.2       3        F5559    
142   3214 Melanie Perry         F      44  Buford            GA    31:59   31:45   10:14 49.1       9        F4044    
143   4491 Ella Gessner          F      15  Hoschton          GA    31:52   31:49   10:15 48.8       4        F1519    
144   385  Sharon Cook           F      41  Buford            GA    32:09   31:50   10:15 47.9       10       F4044    
145   451  Jo-Ann Gilliland      F      53  Dacula            GA    32:16   31:52   10:16 53.6       10       F5054    
146   652  M. Whidby             M      12  Flowery Branch    GA    32:02   31:55   10:17 45.2       18       M1014    
147   335  Claudia Blanco        F      36  sugar hill        GA    32:07   31:56   10:17 46.7       19       F3539    
148   305  Corinna Albee         F      49  Lilburn           GA    32:14   31:58   10:18 51.1       5        F4549    
149   4479 Renee Nixon           F      37  Dacula            GA    32:26   31:59   10:18 46.8       20       F3539    
150   404  Katie Davis           F      31                    GA    32:33   32:21   10:25 45.6       5        F3034    
151   3119 Laura Koller          F      49  Buford            GA    32:35   32:27   10:27 50.4       6        F4549    
152   3227 Danica Pruitt         F      38  Flowery Branch    GA    32:45   32:30   10:28 46.2       21       F3539    
153   3251 Stefaney Romero       F      34  Buford            GA    32:42   32:37   10:30 45.5       6        F3034    
154   3102 Noelle Johnson        F      42  Buford            GA    32:58   32:38   10:31 47.0       11       F4044    
155   3115 Darlene King          F      59  Buford            GA    32:39   32:39   10:31 56.1       4        F5559    
156   480  Tara Hennelly         F      47  Hoschton          GA    32:56   32:41   10:32 49.0       7        F4549    
157   483  Laura Holman          F      33                          32:49   32:46   10:33 45.2       7        F3034    
158   4473 Michelle Zimmermann   F      35                          33:09   32:57   10:37 45.1       22       F3539    
159   304  Lisa Adams            F      46  Buford            GA    33:21   32:59   10:37 48.1       8        F4549    
160   303  Joe Adams             M      47  Buford            GA    33:21   33:00   10:38 43.7       7        M4549    
161   3121 S. Krafick            F      12  Buford            GA    33:01   33:00   10:38 49.9       7        F1014    
162   379  Lisa Cole             F      54  Buford            GA    33:15   33:03   10:39 52.2       11       F5054    
163   386  Donna Copeletti       F      53                    GA    33:16   33:06   10:40 51.6       12       F5054    
164   3206 Sandra Pattillo       F      68  Suwanee           GA    33:12   33:07   10:40 62.0       1        F6569    
165   4489 Tad Stephens          M      56  Flowery Branch    GA    33:17   33:08   10:40 46.6       7        M5559    
166   4441 Jen Wiedenfeld        F      44                    GA    33:23   33:09   10:41 47.0       12       F4044    
167   4461 Ryan Woodworth        M      27  Buford            GA    33:41   33:24   10:45 38.9       4        M2529    
168   4411 Chad Todd             M      39  Buford            GA    33:31   33:24   10:45 40.8       8        M3539    
169   4460 Cassie Woodworth      F      27  Buford            GA    33:40   33:25   10:46 44.2       8        F2529    
170   390  C. Crocker            F      7   Suwanee           GA    33:51   33:25   10:46 57.7       2        F0109    
171   393  I. Crudgington        F      10                    GA    33:30   33:26   10:46 52.0       8        F1014    
172   3232 Lisa Rackley          F      37                    GA    33:37   33:27   10:46 44.7       23       F3539    
173   3240 Gina Ringham          F      51                    GA    33:37   33:27   10:46 49.9       13       F5054    
174   4486 Chris Crocker         M      39  Suwanee           GA    33:50   33:27   10:46 40.7       9        M3539    
175   3109 Espy Kelley           F      30  Buford            GA    33:33   33:29   10:47 44.1       8        F3034    
176   3300 A. Taylor             F      10  Flowery Branch    GA    33:53   33:31   10:48 51.9       9        F1014    
177   4430 Steve Wallace         M      50  Lilburn           GA    34:01   33:41   10:51 43.8       8        M5054    
178   409  SHERI DEEP            F      50  Loganville        GA    33:49   33:42   10:51 49.0       14       F5054    
179   486  Chante Irwin          F      45                    GA    33:55   33:46   10:52 46.5       9        F4549    
180   4451 Glen Wilson           M      54  Austell           GA    34:12   33:52   10:54 44.9       9        M5054    
181   3165 Faith McKenzie        F      28  Buford            GA    34:03   33:55   10:55 43.5       9        F2529    
182   3106 L. Karsharen          M      10                    GA    34:21   34:05   10:58 45.6       19       M1014    
183   4459 Catherine Woodling    F      53  Suwanee           GA    34:27   34:08   10:59 50.0       16       F5054    
184   3146 Amanda Martin         F      38  Buford            GA    34:27   34:14   11:01 43.9       24       F3539    
185   394  Shirl Culpepper       F      43                    GA    34:27   34:15   11:02 45.2       13       F4044    
186   424  Marie Ducheine        F      50  Lawrenceville     GA    34:16   34:15   11:02 48.2       15       F5054    
187   314  Bryan Ashworth        M      38  Buford            GA    34:37   34:19   11:03 39.4       10       M3539    
188   315  H. Ashworth           F      9   Buford            GA    34:39   34:20   11:03 52.2       3        F0109    
189   3275 Julia Sienkiewicz     F      23                    GA    34:45   34:29   11:06 42.8       2        F2024    
190   489  Bruce Jenkins         M      40  Buford            GA    35:03   34:29   11:06 39.8       6        M4044    
191   3126 Jenna Lacy            F      45  Buford            GA    34:46   34:31   11:07 45.5       10       F4549    
192   3190 Casey Newton          M      46                    GA    34:33   34:33   11:07 41.4       8        M4549    
193   3132 Robin Latham          F      53  Suwanee           GA    34:54   34:41   11:10 49.3       17       F5054    
194   3234 Niki Redstrom         F      39  SUGAR HILL        GA    34:48   34:41   11:10 43.5       25       F3539    
195   3233 C. Redstrom           M      7   SUGAR HILL        GA    34:47   34:41   11:10 52.8       2        M0109    
196   459  Samantha Griffin      F      38                    GA    35:10   34:44   11:11 43.2       27       F3539    
197   4483 M. Adamson            F      9   Braselton         GA    35:03   34:44   11:11 51.6       4        F0109    
198   3223 Sammie Poffenberger   F      21  Dacula            GA    34:59   34:45   11:11 42.5       3        F2024    
199   4485 Juli Adamson          F      38  Braselton         GA    35:03   34:45   11:11 43.2       26       F3539    
200   4484 Patrick Adamson       M      38  Braselton         GA    35:03   34:45   11:12 38.9       11       M3539    
201   3133 Lee Lawson            M      51  Buford            GA    35:02   34:47   11:12 42.7       10       M5054    
202   495  Liz Jochum            F      61  Buford            GA    35:26   35:12   11:20 53.3       2        F6064    
203   349  Jill Brown            F      40  Buford            GA    35:30   35:12   11:20 43.1       14       F4044    
204   347  B. Brown              F      8   Buford            GA    35:31   35:13   11:20 52.7       5        F0109    
205   439  E. Fountain           F      8                     GA    35:33   35:13   11:21 52.7       6        F0109    
206   605  Matt Clark            M      45  Buford            GA    35:46   35:17   11:22 40.3       9        M4549    
207   3201 Susanne Pass          F      57                    GA    35:27   35:20   11:23 50.6       5        F5559    
208   345  Paula Boulware        F      55  Suwanee           GA    35:50   35:31   11:26 49.2       6        F5559    
209   3105 Courtni Karsharen     F      37                    GA    35:48   35:33   11:27 42.1       28       F3539    
210   3209 LYNN PELATT           F      54  Buford            GA    35:49   35:35   11:27 48.5       18       F5054    
211   437  Gerald Ford           M      67  Gainesville       GA    35:43   35:35   11:27 47.6       3        M6569    
212   3163 Brooke McKenzie       F      18  Buford            GA    35:46   35:38   11:28 41.6       5        F1519    
213   4429 MaryEllen Waiting     F      52  Duluth            GA    36:10   35:46   11:31 47.2       19       F5054    
214   470  S. Hall               F      9                     GA    35:58   35:54   11:34 50.0       7        F0109    
215   425  Dawn Dunkin           F      56  Dacula            GA    36:16   36:02   11:36 49.1       7        F5559    
216   4454 Peyton Wolfe          F      21  Buford            GA    36:26   36:02   11:36 41.0       4        F2024    
217   317  Nazia Ayodele         F      42  Auburn            GA    36:18   36:10   11:39 42.4       15       F4044    
218   343  Maureen Bosard        F      55  Flowery Branch    GA    36:19   36:10   11:39 48.3       8        F5559    
219   4444 Travis Wilhite        M      69  Lilburn           GA    36:41   36:14   11:40 47.7       4        M6569    
220   642  Illene Roggensack     F      58  Littleton         CO    36:32   36:24   11:43 49.7       9        F5559    
221   641  William Musgrave      M      51  Duluth            GA    36:33   36:25   11:44 40.8       11       M5054    
222   4481 S. Rickman            M      5   Buford            GA    36:35   36:26   11:44 58.8       3        M0109    
223   4480 Rob Rickman           M      45  Buford            GA    36:37   36:28   11:44 39.0       10       M4549    
224   3136 Jack Leland           M      13                    GA    36:44   36:31   11:46 38.4       20       M1014    
225   463  Jessica Hales         F      42  Decatur           GA    36:56   36:31   11:46 42.0       16       F4044    
226   3141 Keisha Long           F      50  Lawrenceville     GA    36:57   36:32   11:46 45.2       20       F5054    
227   606  Gretchen Clark        F      45  Buford            GA    37:05   36:36   11:47 42.9       11       F4549    
228   3120 Hannah Kolomiets      F      32  Rockvale          TN    36:52   36:36   11:47 40.4       9        F3034    
229   3208 Rachel Peck           F      36  Rockvale          TN    36:53   36:36   11:47 40.7       29       F3539    
230   493  Tristan Jenkins       F      17  Buford            GA    37:09   36:39   11:48 40.9       6        F1519    
231   352  Cory Burge            M      32  Buford            GA    37:11   36:46   11:50 35.6       6        M3034    
232   415  Karleigh Dills        F      21  gainesville       GA    37:08   36:51   11:52 40.1       5        F2024    
233   3225 Dawn Prentice         F      35  Braselton         GA    37:46   37:35   12:06 39.6       30       F3539    
234   420  Meghan Dondero        F      30  Atlanta           GA    37:46   37:35   12:06 39.3       10       F3034    
235   3143 Alyssa Lovern         F      14  Buford            GA    48:44   37:40   12:08 41.9       11       F1014    
236   4492 Geri Lokuta           F      61  Powder Springs    GA    38:11   37:52   12:12 49.6       3        F6064    
237   4417 Nancy Tucker          F      52  Dacula            GA    38:06   37:53   12:12 44.6       21       F5054    
238   353  Erin Burge            F      33  Buford            GA    38:20   37:55   12:12 39.0       11       F3034    
239   3222 Gary Plaisted         M      60  Sugar Hill        GA    38:14   37:55   12:13 42.1       5        M6064    
240   4450 Don Wilson            M      73  BRASELTON         GA    38:27   38:18   12:20 47.4       2        M7074    
241   3281 Carolina Smith        F      43  Alpharetta        GA    38:41   38:32   12:24 40.1       17       F4044    
242   3188 Lisa Neal             F      50  Buford            GA    39:02   38:48   12:30 42.6       22       F5054    
243   482  Aretha Hill           F      45  Snellville        GA    39:01   38:50   12:30 40.5       12       F4549    
244   4403 Tim Taylor            M      39  Flowery Branch    GA    39:23   39:01   12:34 34.9       12       M3539    
245   4442 Kelsey Wiley          F      36  Cumming           GA    39:21   39:08   12:36 38.1       31       F3539    
246   3179 G. Mueller            F      4   Flowery Br        GA    39:31   39:18   12:39            8        F0109    
247   3180 HOLLY Mueller         F      42  Flowery Br        GA    39:32   39:19   12:39 39.0       18       F4044    
248   3213 Clint Perry           M      46                          39:36   39:21   12:40 36.4       11       M4549    
249   4471 Rick Young            M      61  Sugar Hill        GA    39:53   39:22   12:41 40.9       6        M6064    
250   3279 Katrina Small         F      41                          39:34   39:25   12:42 38.7       19       F4044    
251   434  Angel Fielder         F      45  Loganville        GA    40:20   40:00   12:53 39.3       13       F4549    
252   3273 B. Shirley            M      11  Buford            GA    40:36   40:12   12:57 37.1       22       M1014    
253   4487 Jim Helton            M      65  Buford            GA    40:27   40:21   12:59 41.3       5        M6569    
254   3197 Barb Osment           F      57  AtlantaAtlanta    GA    40:40   40:25   13:01 44.2       10       F5559    
255   3224 Terri Poffenberger    F      52  Dacula            GA    41:08   40:54   13:10 41.3       23       F5054    
256   3274 Will Shirley          M      47  Buford            GA    41:29   41:04   13:14 35.1       12       M4549    
257   3259 Derek Sands           M      55  Buford            GA    41:19   41:05   13:14 37.3       8        M5559    
258   4435 Jennifer Wewers       F      50  Duluth            GA    41:37   41:13   13:16 40.1       24       F5054    
259   3217 Jackie Phillips       F      74  Columbus          GA    41:25   41:14   13:17 54.2       1        F7074    
260   3267 Helen Schwab          F      52                          41:41   41:35   13:23 40.6       25       F5054    
261   3243 C. Rischar            M      11                    GA    42:14   41:56   13:30 35.6       23       M1014    
262   3241 Brian Rischar         M      45                    GA    42:15   41:56   13:30 33.9       13       M4549    
263   453  Mayra Gomez           F      27  Buford            GA    42:27   42:19   13:37 34.9       11       F2529    
264   479  Vance Head            M      25                    GA    42:22   42:22   13:38 30.6       5        M2529    
265   477  Courtney Harrison     F      27                    GA    42:22   42:22   13:38 34.9       10       F2529    
266   4478 Kathy White           F      66  Dallas            GA    42:45   42:29   13:41 47.1       2        F6569    
267   3264 Mary Sargent          F      58  Flowery Branch    GA    43:35   43:17   13:56 41.8       11       F5559    
268   3156 Gena Mayhew           F      60  Cumming           GA    43:36   43:18   13:56 42.8       4        F6064    
269   3162 Charity Mckee         F      40  Buford            GA    44:08   43:30   14:01 34.9       20       F4044    
270   3290 Meagan Stamps         F      31  Buford            GA    44:09   43:33   14:01 33.9       12       F3034    
271   3260 Tracy Sands           F      54  Buford            GA    43:51   43:36   14:02 39.6       26       F5054    
272   490  C. Jenkins            M      10  Buford            GA    44:20   43:48   14:06 35.5       24       M1014    
273   4415 Akshar Trivedi        M      27  Atlanta           GA    44:11   43:50   14:07 29.6       6        M2529    
274   4457 Felicitas Wolter      F      49  Buford            GA    44:03   43:51   14:07 37.3       14       F4549    
275   491  Jessica Jenkins       F      46  Buford            GA    44:22   43:51   14:07 36.1       15       F4549    
276   3194 Tonya Oskarson        F      41  Buford            GA    44:18   44:03   14:11 34.6       21       F4044    
277   4453 Jennifer Wise         F      42  Winder            GA    46:23   46:11   14:52 33.2       22       F4044    
278   348  Christie Brown        F      49  Hoschton          GA    46:28   46:12   14:52 35.4       16       F4549    
279   4456 Chris Wolter          M      53  Buford            GA    46:51   46:38   15:01 32.4       12       M5054    
280   358  Barbara Burton        F      42  Buford            GA    47:24   46:54   15:06 32.7       23       F4044    
281   3166 Tammy McKenzie        F      58  Buford            GA    47:24   46:54   15:06 38.6       12       F5559    
282   4410 A. Todd               F      10  Buford            GA    47:17   46:58   15:07 37.0       10       F1014    
283   3182 Karen Mullinax        F      62  Buford            GA    47:19   47:03   15:09 40.4       5        F6064    
284   4458 Janet Wood            F      54  Jefferson         GA    47:19   47:04   15:09 36.7       27       F5054    
285   438  D. Fountain           M      5                     GA    47:17   47:12   15:12 45.4       4        M0109    
286   323  Rachel Battles        F      38                    GA    47:19   47:19   15:14 31.7       32       F3539    
287   4409 Nicole Thompson       F      25                    GA    47:53   47:22   15:15 31.2       12       F2529    
288   440  Erin Fountain         F      33                    GA    47:52   47:23   15:15 31.2       13       F3034    
289   3187 Ken Neal              M      50  Buford            GA    48:21   48:07   15:30 30.7       13       M5054    
290   654  Michael Whidby        M      37  Flowery Branch    GA    48:18   48:11   15:31 27.8       13       M3539    
291   3128 Linda Ladd-Roberts    F      57  Buford            GA    48:51   48:32   15:38 36.8       13       F5559    
292   367  Anonymous Participant F      55                          49:07   48:40   15:40 35.9       15       F5559    
293   3144 Heather Lovern        F      35  Buford            GA    48:44   48:44   15:42 30.5       33       F3539    
294   3296 Martha Sullivan       F      58  Norcross          GA    49:06   49:06   15:49 36.9       14       F5559    
295   388  Ginny Corradino       F      33  Lawrenceville     GA    49:31   49:21   15:53 30.0       14       F3034    
296   4438 Myrna Whiting         F      38  Lawrenceville     GA    49:31   49:21   15:53 30.4       34       F3539    
297   4449 Stacey Williams       F      43                    GA    50:02   49:30   15:56 31.2       24       F4044    
298   3145 Mary Maguire          F      66                    GA    50:05   49:33   15:57 40.4       3        F6569    
299   366  Jeff Carmichael       M      58  Lawrenceville     GA    50:02   49:36   15:58 31.7       9        M5559    
300   485  Jeanie Huddleston     F      35  TOCCOA            GA    49:51   49:36   15:58 30.0       35       F3539    
301   4446 James Williams        M      57                    GA    50:08   49:36   15:58 31.4       10       M5559    
302   319  Danielle Balizet      F      28                    GA    51:02   50:46   16:21 29.1       13       F2529    
303   3125 Ashley Lachhman       F      34                    GA    51:02   50:47   16:21 29.2       15       F3034    
304   4495 L. Whidby             F      9   Flowery Branch    GA    51:06   50:59   16:25 35.2       9        F0109    
305   442  James Freeman         M      83                    GA    51:27   51:02   16:26 43.9       1        M8099    
306   478  Frances Hart          F      69  Lawrenceville     GA    51:22   51:03   16:26 40.8       4        F6569    
307   4496 Lyndsey Whidby        F      39  Flowery Branch    GA    51:12   51:04   16:26 29.5       36       F3539    
308   469  Kathy Hall            F      55  Dacula            GA    51:51   51:31   16:35 33.9       16       F5559    
309   467  Allie Hall            F      31  Dacula            GA    51:51   51:31   16:35 28.7       16       F3034    
310   3174 Anonymous Participant F      49                          51:52   51:32   16:35 31.7       17       F4549    
311   3171 Jonathan Miles        M      41  Buford            GA    51:57   51:33   16:36 26.8       7        M4044    
312   3164 Dan McKenzie          M      58  Buford            GA    51:55   51:34   16:36 30.5       11       M5559    
313   3299 Sue Tassone           F      66                    GA    52:26   52:09   16:47 38.4       5        F6569    
314   3210 Beth Penningten       F      63                    GA    52:26   52:09   16:47 36.9       6        F6064    
315   3160 Chris McGinn          F      55  Buford            GA    52:49   52:22   16:52 33.4       17       F5559    
316   3218 Brian Pierce          M      48                          53:01   52:29   16:54 27.7       14       M4549    
317   3108 Victoria Kaufman      F      26  Buford            GA    54:00   53:33   17:15 27.6       14       F2529    
318   471  Ona Hamilt            F      55  Suwanee           GA    54:17   53:48   17:19 32.5       18       F5559    
319   3192 Bill O' Bryan         M      58  Buford            GA    54:35   54:11   17:27 29.0       12       M5559    
320   421  Debbie Dotson         F      59  Norcross          GA    55:07   55:07   17:45 33.2       19       F5559    
321   422  Scott Dotson          M      56  Norcross          GA    55:07   55:07   17:45 28.0       13       M5559    
322   3186 Kathryn Neal          F      14  Buford            GA    55:55   55:42   17:56 28.3       12       F1014    
323   3198 Cindy owen            F      59                    GA    56:56   56:41   18:15 32.3       20       F5559    
324   473  Angie Hammond         F      55                    GA    56:57   56:42   18:15 30.8       21       F5559    
325   4500 A. Camilo             F      12  Gainesville       GA    57:23   57:23   18:29 28.7       13       F1014    
326   4499 Paloma Cabrera        F      13  Gainesville       GA    57:24   57:24   18:29 28.1       14       F1014    
327   311  Samantha Arnold       F      33                    GA    58:39   58:15   18:45 25.4       17       F3034    
328   3110 Lea Anne Kelley       F      58  Dacula            GA    1:00:11 59:36   19:11 30.4       22       F5559    
329   3219 Dawn Pierce           F      48  Buford            GA    1:00:11 59:37   19:12 27.1       18       F4549    
330   3178 C. Mueller            F      6   Flowery Br        GA    59:59   59:39   19:12 33.7       10       F0109    
331   3181 Kurt MUELLER          M      43  Flowery Br        GA    1:00:00 59:41   19:13 23.5       8        M4044    
332   475  Jay Harris            M      60  Buford            GA    1:08:30 1:08:00 21:53 23.5       7        M6064    
333   644  Sheila Harris         F      58  Buford            GA    1:08:35 1:08:05 21:55 26.6       23       F5559    


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     L. Todd     4412 8   74      Buford GA US     28:01 
2     C. Redstrom 3233 7   195     SUGAR HILL GA US 34:47 
3     S. Rickman  4481 5   222     Buford GA US     36:35 
4     D. Fountain 438  5   285      GA US           47:17 


Female 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     N. Cook     384  9   129     Buford GA US    31:19 
2     C. Crocker  390  7   170     Suwanee GA US   33:51 
3     H. Ashworth 315  9   188     Buford GA US    34:39 
4     M. Adamson  4483 9   197     Braselton GA US 35:03 
5     B. Brown    347  8   204     Buford GA US    35:31 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Carter Hales     460  13  3       Buford GA US 20:00 
2     Joseph Davis     403  14  5       Buford GA US 20:16 
3     Josiah Cleveland 373  13  6        GA US       20:29 
4     A. Beasley       328  11  9        GA US       20:50 
5     Noah Matthes     3152 13  14      Buford GA US 23:23 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     M. Sargent      3263 12  35      Buford GA US  25:32 
2     M. Hales        465  12  50      Decatur GA US 26:28 
3     A. Beasley      327  11  61       GA US        27:03 
4     E. Barragan     320  10  63      Buford GA US  27:07 
5     Brianna Rischar 3242 13  94       GA US        29:34 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Ben Archer    310  17  2       Hoschton GA US 19:52 
2     Zach Davidson 398  16  4        GA US         20:08 
3     Josiah Wyatt  4463 15  10      Buford GA US   21:37 
4     Kody Dills    416  16  12        US           22:25 
5     Sam Warren    4482 17  16      Buford GA US   23:34 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Caroline Montini 637  16  65      Buford GA US   27:15 
2     Heather West     4433 15  86      Buford GA US   28:45 
3     Maggie Leland    3138 17  135      GA US         31:21 
4     Ella Gessner     4491 15  143     Hoschton GA US 31:52 
5     Brooke McKenzie  3163 18  212     Buford GA US   35:46 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Shawn Olmstead 643 21  1       Buford GA US 18:02 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     MaryClare Patterson 3204 22  128     Athens GA US      31:20 
2     Julia Sienkiewicz   3275 23  189      GA US            34:45 
3     Sammie Poffenberger 3223 21  198     Dacula GA US      34:59 
4     Peyton Wolfe        4454 21  216     Buford GA US      36:26 
5     Karleigh Dills      415  21  232     gainesville GA US 37:08 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ban Tran       640  25  7       Gainesville GA US 20:45 
2     Jared Thompson 4406 26  90       GA US            29:19 
3     Joshua Allen   309  29  115       US              30:35 
4     Ryan Woodworth 4461 27  167     Buford GA US      33:41 
5     Vance Head     479  25  264      GA US            42:22 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Paige Smith    3286 25  53      Buford GA US  26:45 
2     Karly Conley   381  26  54      Suwanee GA US 26:52 
3     Tia Johnson    3104 26  64       GA US        27:15 
4     Jordan Simmons 3276 27  75      Buford GA US  28:09 
5     Heather Clark  372  27  81      Buford GA US  28:25 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Drew Turner   4422 32  8       Braselton GA US         20:47 
2     Adam Perillo  3212 32  20      Buford GA US            24:14 
3     Jonathan King 3117 34  59      Panama City Beach FL US 26:54 
4     Drew Stovall  3294 31  79      Suwanee GA US           28:05 
5     Sean Freeze   443  34  103     Lawrenceville GA US     30:08 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Shabnam Shehee       3271 33  41      Hoschton GA US       25:51 
2     Sunna Kristinsdottir 3122 34  45      Buford GA US         25:54 
3     Dani Little          3301 31  58      Flowery Branch GA US 26:52 
4     Rachel Russell       3256 34  91      Buford GA US         29:21 
5     Katie Davis          404  31  150      GA US               32:33 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Aaron Tulin      4418 39  19       GA US          24:08 
2     Chris Kelly      3111 39  24       GA US          24:21 
3     Jason Johnson    499  38  32      Braselton GA US 25:07 
4     Stephen Fountain 441  35  43       GA US          25:52 
5     Matt Wiley       4443 39  56      Cumming GA US   26:55 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kristin Wyatt        4464 38  13      Buford GA US     22:39 
2     Chelsea Means        3169 37  26      Sugar Hill GA US 24:23 
3     Stephanie Grant      653  38  33      Winder GA US     25:31 
4     Mariana Price        3226 36  55       GA US           26:58 
5     Jesse Cannon-Wallace 365  39  69       GA US           27:20 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Andy Johnson    496  43  17      Buford GA US 23:49 
2     JD Davis        651  42  51      Dacula GA US 26:30 
3     Michael Matthes 3151 42  78      Buford GA US 28:09 
4     Jeff Morris     3176 44  80       GA US       28:13 
5     Keith Sargent   3262 42  100     Buford GA US 29:45 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sarah McIntosh   3161 40  84       GA US           28:34 
2     Carmen Borja     342  41  95      Buford GA US     29:36 
3     Sarah Hales      466  41  110     Buford GA US     30:18 
4     Katie May        3153 42  121     Sugar Hill GA US 30:51 
5     Natalie Williams 4448 42  127      GA US           31:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Willisam Reckner 4494 48  11      Hoschton GA US 21:58 
2     Rhaman Cleveland 374  49  27       GA US         24:25 
3     William Bozeman  647  49  42      Suwanee GA US  25:56 
4     J. Smith         646  46  88      Buford GA US   28:53 
5     Dwayne Dills     414  46  89        US           29:06 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Melissa Dobbs        418  49  37      Buford GA US         25:36 
2     Rosa Estela Martinez 3147 49  111     Duluth GA US         30:12 
3     Kristie Whelchel     4437 47  112     Flowery Branch GA US 30:19 
4     Heather Smith        3284 45  122     Auburn GA US         30:53 
5     Corinna Albee        305  49  148     Lilburn GA US        32:14 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jeff Dobbs     417  52  23      Buford GA US      24:20 
2     Brant Gessner  4490 51  60      Hoschton GA US    26:57 
3     Robert Lang    3129 51  66      Buford GA US      27:10 
4     Greg Patterson 3203 52  71      Gainesville GA US 27:45 
5     Gus Copeletti  387  54  93       GA US            29:17 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Anne Hall        468  54  21      Hoschton GA US      24:17 
2     Patricia Duboise 423  52  40      Snellville GA US    25:48 
3     Sonja Simpson    3277 54  67       GA US              27:19 
4     Sandra Temesio   4404 51  72      Lawrenceville GA US 27:52 
5     Mary Little      3140 52  82      Carnesville GA US   28:22 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Joe Williams   4447 59  28       GA US       24:32 
2     Mack Farr      4498 59  29      Buford GA US 24:44 
3     Jim Quinn      3229 56  68       GA US       27:17 
4     Bryan Tarleton 648  57  99      Buford GA US 29:35 
5     Jerry Roberts  3248 58  137     Buford GA US 31:25 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Laureen Quinn 3230 56  77       GA US        28:03 
2     cindy bobbitt 338  59  117     Suwanee GA US 30:37 
3     Michelle Budd 350  55  141     Suwanee GA US 31:41 
4     Darlene King  3115 59  155     Buford GA US  32:39 
5     Susanne Pass  3201 57  207      GA US        35:27 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     steven rein   3235 64  31      Duluth GA US        24:54 
2     Glenn Pryor   3228 63  49      Norcross GA US      26:18 
3     Rick Dial     413  62  92      Lawrenceville GA US 29:04 
4     Paul Gibson   4493 64  116     Suwanee GA US       30:37 
5     Gary Plaisted 3222 60  239     Sugar Hill GA US    38:14 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Doreen George  449  61  107     Suwanee GA US        29:56 
2     Liz Jochum     495  61  202     Buford GA US         35:26 
3     Geri Lokuta    4492 61  236     Powder Springs GA US 38:11 
4     Gena Mayhew    3156 60  268     Cumming GA US        43:36 
5     Karen Mullinax 3182 62  283     Buford GA US         47:19 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rick Linebaugh 3139 65  22      Lawrenceville GA US 24:20 
2     Jim Pattillo   3205 69  119     Suwanee GA US       30:46 
3     Gerald Ford    437  67  211     Gainesville GA US   35:43 
4     Travis Wilhite 4444 69  219     Lilburn GA US       36:41 
5     Jim Helton     4487 65  253     Buford GA US        40:27 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sandra Pattillo 3206 68  164     Suwanee GA US       33:12 
2     Kathy White     4478 66  266     Dallas GA US        42:45 
3     Mary Maguire    3145 66  298      GA US              50:05 
4     Frances Hart    478  69  306     Lawrenceville GA US 51:22 
5     Sue Tassone     3299 66  313      GA US              52:26 


Male 70-74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Merritt 3170 71  132     Buford GA US    31:15 
2     Don Wilson  4450 73  240     BRASELTON GA US 38:27 


Female 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jackie Phillips 3217 74  259     Columbus GA US 41:25 


Male 80 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     James Freeman 442 83  305      GA US   51:27 

Embed Code