RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Clock Time Chip      Pace  Country Clock Age Age        
                                                                      Time                    Time      Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ========== ========= ===== ======= ===== === ========== 
1     144 Marcel Broghammer    M      Oakwood        GA    37:27.9    37:26.3   6:02  US            26  71.7       
2     362 Brian O'Neal         M      Lawrenceville  GA    37:39.9    37:39.1   6:04  US            44  77.8       
3     438 Juan Soto            M      Gainesville    GA    37:57.5    37:56.9   6:07  US            28  70.8       
4     557 Jack Haire           M      Gainesville    GA    40:37.4    40:36.4   6:33  US            55  78.8       
5     333 Michelle McKenzie    F      Flowery Branch GA    41:21.4    41:20.5   6:40  US            37  74.6       
6     181 Ben Crudgington      M      Gainesville    GA    41:53.6    41:52.5   6:45  US            37  66.3       
7     600 Doug Klassen         M      Cumming        GA    41:58.7    41:56.9   6:46  US            45  70.4       
8     243 Scott Gove           M      Atlanta        GA    42:37.9    42:37.0   6:52  US            55  75.0       
9     599 Jeromy Risner        M      Cumming        GA    42:59.2    42:58.2   6:55  US            44  68.1       
10    373 David Partington     M      Fayetteville   GA    43:12.8    43:12.0   6:58  US            53  72.8       
11    195 Richard Smith        M      Gainesville    GA    43:19.8    43:18.5   6:59  US            51  71.5       
12    209 Rick Emch            M      Lawrenceville  GA    45:36.4    45:33.4   7:20  US            48  66.3       
13    418 Geoffrey Schmalz     M      Buford         GA    46:22.1    46:18.6   7:28  US            46  64.2       
14    361 Melanie O'Gorman     F      Buford         GA    46:52.1    46:47.4   7:32  US            26  64.8       
15    115 James Lynch Bailey   M      Atlanta        GA    46:59.5    46:58.2   7:34  US            57  69.3       
16    329 Cameron McIntosh     M      Atlanta        GA    47:06.5    47:03.3   7:35  US            15  61.6       
17    513 Yvette Yancey        F      Winder         GA    47:11.0    47:10.0   7:36  US            49  71.9       
18    633 Shaun Hughes         M      Oakwood        GA    47:34.8    47:32.0   7:39  US            28  56.5       
19    299 Megan Kingsley       F      Braselton      GA    47:59.0    47:55.6   7:43  US            37  64.4       
20    428 Axel Smith           M      Gainesville    GA    48:40.3    48:39.2   7:50  US            22  55.2       
21    101 Joe Aaron            M      Atlanta        GA    48:59.0    48:53.7   7:53  US            34  55.8       
22    142 Trevor Brandon       M      Gainesville    GA    49:03.8    49:01.6   7:54  US            18  56.6       
23    543 Brian Teske          M      Conyers        GA    49:09.7    49:07.9   7:55  US            42  58.7       
24    111 Fran Bagley          F      Auburn         GA    49:29.7    49:24.1   7:58  US            30  61.4       
25    143 Maya Brice           F      Dacula         GA    49:32.0    49:30.2   7:58  US            34  61.7       
26    353 Water Nakajima       M      Loganville     GA    49:52.4    49:50.5   8:02  US            48  60.6       
27    432 Amy Snell            F      Flowery Branch GA    51:57.7    51:54.8   8:22  US            41  60.7       
28    161 Tom Chambers         M      Duluth         GA    52:13.6    52:11.3   8:24  US            48  57.9       
29    365 Shelly Owens         F      Marietta       GA    52:35.6    52:32.9   8:28  US            37  58.7       
30    380 Roger Pearson        M      Gainesville    GA    53:04.6    52:54.9   8:31  US            28  50.7       
31    383 Steve Perkins        M      Suwanee        GA    53:00.1    52:57.1   8:32  US            48  57.1       
32    326 Robert McCarl        M      Boise          ID    53:07.8    53:01.6   8:33  US            29  50.7       
33    348 Brian Morris         M      Braselton      GA    53:23.7    53:20.5   8:36  US            30  50.5       
34    294 Christine Joyce      F      Suwanee        GA    53:31.4    53:23.0   8:36  US            17  58.0       
35    574 David Clough         M      Lula           GA    53:33.2    53:23.4   8:36  US            53  58.9       
36    559 Jon Nelson           M      Auburn         GA    53:44.8    53:39.0   8:39  US            37  51.8       
37    313 Stefanie Long        F      Gainesville    GA    53:51.2    53:45.8   8:40  US            43  59.5       
38    171 Emily Cranney        F      Dacula         GA    54:09.2    54:00.8   8:42  US            14  59.6       
39    331 Robert McIntosh      M      Atlanta        GA    54:10.5    54:06.3   8:43  US            52  57.7       
40    260 Ryan Hartrick        M      Lula           GA    54:25.7    54:19.1   8:45  US            32  49.8       
41    379 Charlie Patterson    M      Buford         GA    54:31.4    54:26.6   8:46  US            71  68.2       
42    556 John Melosci         M      Cumming        GA    54:33.9    54:30.7   8:47  US            46  54.5       
43    321 Brian Maloney        M      Buford         GA    55:00.6    54:50.0   8:50  US            36  50.3       
44    366 Chris Oys            M      Dacula         GA    55:01.2    54:50.6   8:50  US            38  51.1       
45    437 John Sosebee         M      Winder         GA    55:03.7    55:01.7   8:52  US            52  56.7       
46    630 Kim Avery            F      Buford         GA    55:11.9    55:07.0   8:53  US            41  57.2       
47    317 Carol Lowe           F      Evans          GA    55:10.3    55:07.7   8:53  US            53  64.7       
48    601 John Gram            M      Gainesville    GA    55:14.4    55:11.8   8:53  US            68  65.0       
49    579 Pyong Pak            M      Duluth         GA    55:30.3    55:15.9   8:54  US            46  53.8       
50    252 Brent Haley          M      Buford         GA    55:25.6    55:19.9   8:55  US            38  50.6       
51    463 Sandra Temesio       F      Lawrenceville  GA    55:31.4    55:29.0   8:56  US            47  59.8       
52    355 Jonathan Nehrebecky  M      Buford         GA    56:19.4    56:15.4   9:04  US            35  48.8       
53    250 Brian Guzdial        M      Tucker         GA    56:31.1    56:20.9   9:05  US            49  54.0       
54    278 Allan Hollers        M      Buford         GA    56:36.1    56:30.1   9:06  US            48  53.5       
55    632 Leah Wright          F      Gainesville    GA    56:38.8    56:35.6   9:07  US            41  55.7       
56    308 Joe Liberatore       M      Commerce       GA    56:39.9    56:39.3   9:08  US            63  60.5       
57    419 Margaret Schutte     F      Gainesville    GA    56:47.3    56:41.1   9:08  US            43  56.5       
58    558 John Englehardt      M      West Point     GA    56:53.2    56:46.8   9:09  US            34  48.1       
59    620 Robert Kwak          M      Suwanee        GA    57:09.0    56:54.3   9:10  US            46  52.3       
60    470 Montana Thrasher     M      Jefferson      GA    57:10.7    57:09.2   9:12  US            35  48.0       
61    554 Scott Finder         M      Lawrenceville  GA    57:16.9    57:13.3   9:13  US            49  53.2       
62    446 Cathy Stout          F      Cumming        GA    57:24.4    57:18.2   9:14  US            49  59.2       
63    261 Kristofer Harvey     M      Flowery Branch GA    57:23.3    57:20.2   9:14  US            39  49.2       
64    572 Bill Heikkila        M      Cumming        GA    57:26.8    57:22.1   9:14  US            65  60.9       
65    173 Steve Cranney        M      Dacula         GA    57:43.3    57:34.0   9:16  US            54  55.1       
66    124 Lea Bay              F      Atlanta        GA    57:47.3    57:38.7   9:17  US            48  58.2       
67    570 Jerry Stephens       M      Dacula         GA    57:50.7    57:45.1   9:18  US            46  51.5       
68    429 Denise Smith         F      Buford         GA    58:02.0    57:55.5   9:20  US            38  53.5       
69    445 Andrew Stochel       M      Boise          ID    58:11.5    58:04.7   9:21  US            35  47.2       
70    453 Jeanne Sutton        F      Gainesville    GA    58:18.7    58:08.3   9:22  US            48  57.7       
71    153 Amanda Butts         F      Buford         GA    58:36.0    58:25.6   9:25  US            36  52.6       
72    204 Liz Echols           F      Auburn         GA    58:36.2    58:30.1   9:25  US            28  51.9       
73    152 Christopher Burns    M      Suwanee        GA    58:49.8    58:40.8   9:27  US            54  54.1       
74    382 A. Perkins           M      Suwanee        GA    58:48.3    58:47.2   9:28  US            12  52.6       
75    239 Kevin Godfrey        M      Flowery Branch GA    58:59.4    58:49.1   9:28  US            44  49.8       
76    240 Roxanna Gomez        F      Social Circle  GA    59:06.4    58:56.7   9:30  US            30  51.5       
77    106 Katy Akridge         F      Braselton      GA    59:24.9    59:20.6   9:34  US            37  52.0       
78    551 Gregg Stahl          M      Flowery Branch GA    59:30.9    59:25.3   9:34  US            40  47.8       
79    566 Bob Simpson          M      Buford         GA    59:44.9    59:32.2   9:35  US            45  49.6       
80    193 Rick Dial            M      Lawrenceville  GA    59:49.5    59:45.2   9:37  US            57  54.4       
81    258 Sheri Hardin         F      Hiawassee      GA    1:00:06.7  59:57.3   9:39  US            38  51.7       
82    151 Amanda Burns         F      Suwanee        GA    1:00:08.5  59:59.5   9:40  US            27  50.6       
83    496 Shanna Mari Wentzler F      Duluth         GA    1:00:24.5  1:00:17.3 9:43  US            26  50.3       
84    402 Jeff Rider           M      Flowery Branch GA    1:01:00.2  1:00:46.2 9:47  US            45  48.6       
85    404 Eddie Robbins        M      Buford         GA    1:01:45.5  1:01:33.1 9:55  US            59  53.8       
86    342 Curt Mickle          M      Grayson        GA    1:01:38.6  1:01:35.2 9:55  US            35  44.5       
87    165 Nikki Cole           F      Buford         GA    1:01:45.5  1:01:36.7 9:55  US            38  50.3       
88    368 Ken Pardu            M      Buford         GA    1:01:50.2  1:01:40.4 9:56  US            63  55.6       
89    407 Tara Romanowski      F      Buford         GA    1:02:00.4  1:01:51.9 9:58  US            36  49.7       
90    424 Erik Slaymaker       M      Gainesville    GA    1:02:40.4  1:02:28.6 10:04 US            28  43.0       
91    126 Tanja Bendixon       F      Buford         GA    1:02:42.2  1:02:32.1 10:04 US            46  52.5       
92    232 Shaun Gindlesperger  M      Buford         GA    1:02:44.8  1:02:37.1 10:05 US            34  43.6       
93    516 Kim Zalewski         F      Auburn         GA    1:02:54.8  1:02:44.4 10:06 US            42  50.6       
94    272 Jennifer Hess        F      Gainesville    GA    1:02:57.9  1:02:52.4 10:08 US            33  48.5       
95    281 Rachael Howard       F      Boise          ID    1:03:17.6  1:03:10.5 10:10 US            30  48.0       
96    215 Kelly Favors         F      Dacula         GA    1:03:25.1  1:03:17.6 10:12 US            37  48.7       
97    271 Holli Henderson      F      Snellville     GA    1:03:53.7  1:03:44.3 10:16 US            39  48.9       
98    634 Elizabeth Tyre       F      Buford         GA    1:04:01.0  1:03:50.1 10:17 US            36  48.1       
99    146 Stacy Bubelis        F      Buford         GA    1:04:03.0  1:03:54.1 10:18 US            37  48.3       
100   109 Jill Arendell        F      Buford         GA    1:04:17.1  1:04:08.8 10:20 US            34  47.6       
101   347 Angel Morris         F      Braselton      GA    1:04:59.3  1:04:56.2 10:28 US            34  47.0       
102   227 Wendy Galek          F      Buford         GA    1:05:18.1  1:05:03.6 10:29 US            43  49.2       
103   567 Austin Simpson       M      Buford         GA    1:05:17.0  1:05:04.5 10:29 US            18  42.7       
104   580 Russell Kanorr       M      Duluth         GA    1:05:48.4  1:05:46.1 10:36 US            57  49.5       
105   107 Kristina Anderson    F      Cumming        GA    1:06:07.1  1:06:03.3 10:38 US            45  49.3       
106   462 S. Taylor            M      Flowery Branch GA    1:07:07.6  1:07:02.1 10:48 US            11  47.5       
107   274 Gerry Hill           M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:07:16.6  1:07:09.9 10:49 US            45  43.9       
108   363 Rusty O'Shields      M      Suwanee        GA    1:08:30.9  1:08:18.2 11:00 US            55  46.8       
109   154 Rocio Cabrera        F      Buford         GA    1:09:06.7  1:08:58.6 11:07 US            27  44.0       
110   459 Zack Tatum           M      Buford         GA    1:09:11.6  1:09:06.2 11:08 US            30  39.0       
111   410 Peggy Rowe           F      Buford         GA    1:10:01.8  1:09:57.5 11:16 US            52  50.4       
112   544 W. Teske             M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:11:03.6  1:11:01.4 11:26 US            11  44.8       
113   447 Marie Stowers        F      Cumming        GA    1:11:59.2  1:11:55.1 11:35 US            49  47.2       
114   500 Mary Wikswo          F      Boise          ID    1:12:18.9  1:12:11.1 11:38 US            30  42.0       
115   222 Gerald Ford          M      Buford         GA    1:12:22.8  1:12:13.0 11:38 US            62  47.1       
116   307 Deborah Liberatore   F      Commerce       GA    1:12:15.5  1:12:14.6 11:38 US            62  55.8       
117   330 Rhonda McIntosh      F      Atlanta        GA    1:12:34.2  1:12:29.4 11:40 US            52  48.6       
118   179 Rodney Crotts        M      Buford         GA    1:14:34.7  1:14:23.9 11:59 US            36  37.1       
119   282 Amy Hunter           F      Gainesville    GA    1:14:55.6  1:14:40.4 12:02 US            45  43.6       
120   564 Katie Fullem         F      Suwanee        GA    1:14:59.8  1:14:48.0 12:03 US            26  40.6       
121   425 Tifanie Slaymaker    F      Gainesville    GA    1:15:02.1  1:14:50.3 12:03 US            25  40.5       
122   456 Julia Sweatt         F      Buford         GA    1:15:44.6  1:15:40.0 12:11 US            53  47.2       
123   451 Shauna Sudderth      F      Maysville      GA    1:16:55.7  1:16:48.2 12:22 US            36  40.0       
124   517 Michelle Zimmermann  F      Buford         GA    1:17:02.9  1:16:51.6 12:23 US            30  39.5       
125   136 Sara Blankenship     F      Hoschton       GA    1:17:01.6  1:16:53.7 12:23 US            29  39.4       
126   519 Shawn Zinke          F      Buford         GA    1:17:20.5  1:17:12.0 12:26 US            53  46.2       
127   518 Louis Zinke          M      Buford         GA    1:17:19.7  1:17:12.3 12:26 US            53  40.7       
128   576 Marcelle Smith       M      Buford         GA    1:17:29.3  1:17:20.4 12:27 US            62  43.9       
129   312 Michael London       M      Cumming        GA    1:18:12.7  1:18:00.8 12:34 US            31  34.6       
130   552 Vanessa Campbell     F      Covington      GA    1:19:47.7  1:19:35.3 12:49 US            42  39.9       
131   480 Marianne Valentine   F      Dacula         GA    1:24:34.6  1:24:23.8 13:35 US            50  40.7       
132   262 Sherly Harvey        F      Flowery Branch GA    1:25:02.1  1:24:52.6 13:40 US            33  35.9       
133   273 Kim Highfield        F      Lula           GA    1:25:42.5  1:25:35.0 13:47 US            38  36.2       
134   571 Kim Ashworth         F      Buford         GA    1:25:52.4  1:25:44.7 13:48 US            70  53.2       
135   248 Shannyn Griffin      F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:26:01.5  1:25:48.8 13:49 US            42  37.0       
136   138 Laura Bligh          F      Suwanee        GA    1:37:42.7  1:37:27.6 15:42 US            49  34.8       

Embed Code