RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     1112 Michael Flenniken   M      30  Suwanee         GA    38:07.6   38:05.3   6:08  70.1       
2     1095 Eddie Delacruz      M      41  Suwanee         GA    42:14.7   42:12.7   6:48  66.2       
3     1031 Thomas Barrett      M      30  Sugar Hill      GA    42:32.0   42:29.3   6:51  62.9       
4     1082 Devin Cole          M      40  Buford          GA    44:44.4   44:40.1   7:12  62.0       
5     1382 Andrew Fine         M      49  Sugar Hill      GA    45:00.1   44:56.7   7:14  66.3       
6     1290 Jim Schwab          M      51  Alpharetta      GA    45:45.6   45:43.2   7:22  66.3       
7     1335 Gina Prosser        F      33  Buford          GA    45:55.6   45:53.4   7:24  66.3       
8     1025 Justin Bailey       M      33  Winder          GA    46:55.6   46:52.6   7:33  57.2       
9     1295 Kimberly Smigelsky  F      26  Flowery Branch  GA    46:57.8   46:53.7   7:33  64.7       
10    1393 Selina Lee          F      17  Buford          GA    47:14.8   47:11.3   7:36  65.9       
11    1070 Scott Chastain      M      39  Jefferson       GA    47:25.8   47:21.3   7:38  58.1       
12    1024 James Bailey        M      60  Atlanta         GA    47:28.5   47:25.9   7:38  69.2       
13    1015 Terri Anderson      F      30  Suwanee         GA    47:36.9   47:27.9   7:39  63.9       
14    1390 Katie Lynn          F      25  Buford          GA    48:20.3   48:17.3   7:47  62.8       
15    1181 Jason Kembrey       M      36  Suwanee         GA    49:16.8   49:05.3   7:54  55.1       
16    1216 Milton McElroy      M      50  Suwanee         GA    50:54.6   50:50.7   8:11  59.1       
17    1239 Randy Murdoch       M      64  Lawrenceville   GA    50:58.9   50:53.6   8:12  66.9       
18    1206 Megan Martin        F      30  Flowery Branch  GA    51:20.8   51:15.3   8:15  59.2       
19    1085 Noah Cole           M      14  Buford          GA    51:32.1   51:27.6   8:17  54.8       
20    1039 Bryant Best         M      48  Buford          GA    51:33.4   51:28.4   8:18  57.4       
21    1444 Paul Vaughters      M      34  Winder          GA    52:06.3   52:03.2   8:23  51.6       
22    1235 Stuart Moore        M      33  Gainesville     GA    52:14.6   52:10.2   8:24  51.4       
23    1377 Amy Snell           F      43  Buford          GA    52:18.8   52:12.2   8:25  61.1       
24    1391 Jimbo Floyd         M      37  Gainesville     GA    52:37.3   52:32.2   8:28  51.8       
25    1211 John Mayer          M      27  Grayson         GA    53:06.3   52:51.6   8:31  50.5       
26    1260 Richard Pearce      M      53  Buford          GA    53:14.8   53:12.4   8:34  57.9       
27    1019 Tim Arnold          M      30  Dacula          GA    53:35.7   53:22.6   8:36  50.1       
28    1266 Andrea Pickens      F      25  Sugar Hill      GA    53:28.1   53:23.6   8:36  56.8       
29    1186 Joshua Key          M      37  Buford          GA    54:02.8   53:59.2   8:42  50.4       
30    1182 Melisa Kembrey      F      37  Suwanee         GA    54:11.7   54:01.1   8:42  57.0       
31    1258 Charlie Patterson   M      73  Buford          GA    54:10.7   54:08.2   8:43  69.4       
32    1330 Mike Trocano        M      55  Lawrenceville   GA    54:28.0   54:24.3   8:46  57.7       
33    1338 Brian Wachter       M      34  Sugar Hill      GA    54:57.4   54:49.5   8:50  49.0       
34    1273 Taylor Ramos        M      37  Flowery Branch  GA    54:53.9   54:50.3   8:50  49.6       
35    1269 Nick Plaisted       M      27  Bufordugar Hill GA    55:03.8   55:00.6   8:52  48.6       
36    1315 Tina Sullivan       F      49  Lawrenceville   GA    55:07.1   55:01.3   8:52  61.6       
37    1280 Collin Ridgeway     M      35  Suwanee         GA    55:13.0   55:05.5   8:52  48.9       
38    1265 Joanna Phillips     F      31  Duluth          GA    55:15.5   55:10.1   8:53  55.0       
39    1299 Mark Smith          M      46  Alpharetta      GA    56:15.6   56:12.0   9:03  51.7       
40    1348 Matt Waymack        M      43  Flowery Branch  GA    56:52.9   56:47.4   9:09  50.0       
41    1304 Chuck Speight       M      70  Atlanta         GA    56:54.0   56:48.6   9:09  63.6       
42    1312 Cathy Stout         F      51  Cumming         GA    57:07.6   56:56.7   9:10  60.9       
43    1300 Paige Smith         F      22  Buford          GA    57:23.1   57:18.9   9:14  52.9       
44    1143 Molly Gyselinck     F      25  Dacula          GA    57:24.0   57:20.3   9:14  52.9       
45    1307 Mark Stephens       M      61  Hoschton        GA    57:39.8   57:35.5   9:17  57.5       
46    1150 Paige Hanson        F      28  Oakwood         GA    58:14.2   58:05.3   9:21  52.2       
47    1084 Nikki Cole          F      40  Buford          GA    58:15.5   58:09.2   9:22  53.7       
48    1202 Camille Malina      F      62  Decatur         GA    58:34.2   58:29.3   9:25  68.3       
49    1057 Christopher Burns   M      56  Suwanee         GA    58:37.1   58:30.4   9:25  54.1       
50    1443 Nicholas Roberson   M      34  Snellville      GA    58:56.9   58:47.8   9:28  45.7       
51    1365 Kayla Yerden        F      25  Dunwoody        GA    59:35.2   59:31.5   9:35  51.0       
52    1242 Sean Myers          M      30  Buford          GA    59:58.3   59:55.7   9:39  44.6       
53    1360 Christopher Wright  M      33  Braselton       GA    1:00:43.7 1:00:36.3 9:46  44.2       
54    1071 Carl Chon           M      51  Duluth          GA    1:00:52.0 1:00:45.3 9:47  49.9       
55    1362 Yongfu Wu           M      55  Atlanta         GA    1:01:13.2 1:01:10.2 9:51  51.3       
56    1160 Beth Hollahan       F      52  Decatur         GA    1:01:22.2 1:01:17.3 9:52  57.3       
57    1281 Melissa Ridgeway    F      32  Suwanee         GA    1:01:32.0 1:01:25.0 9:54  49.4       
58    1060 Ron Byers           M      58  Cumming         GA    1:01:47.6 1:01:41.6 9:56  52.2       
59    1052 Martha Brown        F      28  Buford          GA    1:02:01.9 1:01:53.1 9:58  49.0       
60    1083 K. Cole             M      11  Suwanee         GA    1:02:10.5 1:02:06.3 10:00 49.5       
61    1081 Brian Cole          M      39  Suwanee         GA    1:02:10.9 1:02:06.5 10:00 44.3       
62    1056 Amanda Burns        F      29  Suwanee         GA    1:02:23.5 1:02:16.7 10:02 48.7       
63    1121 Wendy Galek         F      45  Buford          GA    1:03:03.1 1:02:52.3 10:08 51.6       
64    1353 Gene Whitmire       M      44  Flower Branch   GA    1:03:12.6 1:03:03.3 10:09 45.4       
65    1140 Brian Green         M      54  Lawrenceville   GA    1:03:38.6 1:03:30.5 10:14 48.9       
66    1268 Gary Plaisted       M      55  Lawrenceville   GA    1:03:41.5 1:03:38.0 10:15 49.3       
67    1366 Jin Yoon            M      26  Buford          GA    1:03:45.6 1:03:39.5 10:15 42.0       
68    1210 Blair Mayer         F      27  Grayson         GA    1:03:54.9 1:03:41.3 10:15 47.6       
69    1141 Charla Green        F      53  Lawrenceville   GA    1:03:50.2 1:03:41.7 10:16 55.8       
70    1043 Helen Blalock       F      45  Buford          GA    1:04:37.5 1:04:16.7 10:21 50.5       
71    1014 John Anderson       M      36  Suwanee         GA    1:05:06.3 1:04:57.0 10:28 41.7       
72    1138 Rob Grabenkort      M      66  Duluth          GA    1:05:28.9 1:05:18.6 10:31 53.2       
73    1061 Rosa Maria Cabrera  F      46  Flowery Branch  GA    1:06:03.0 1:05:50.7 10:36 49.8       
74    1091 Kaitlyn Crawford    F      26  Alpharetta      GA    1:06:16.2 1:06:09.6 10:39 45.8       
75    1188 Woojin Kim          M      31  Alpharetta      GA    1:06:16.0 1:06:09.6 10:39 40.4       
76    1222 Adalberto Mendez    M      47  Jonesboro       GA    1:07:10.4 1:07:02.2 10:48 43.7       
77    1187 James Kim           M      29  Alpharetta      GA    1:07:10.3 1:07:02.4 10:48 39.9       
78    1334 Eric Turner         M      49  Jefferson       GA    1:07:45.4 1:07:39.7 10:54 44.0       
79    1302 John Sosebee        M      54  Winder          GA    1:07:52.6 1:07:41.5 10:54 45.9       
80    1445 Maria Hybinette     F      51  Suwanee         GA    1:07:50.7 1:07:41.5 10:54 51.2       
81    1431 Kenneth Min         M      18  Suwanee         GA    1:08:14.4 1:08:08.1 10:58 39.2       
82    1013 Bob Anderson        M      60  Suwanee         GA    1:08:33.3 1:08:27.2 11:01 47.9       
83    1344 David Watkins       M      70  Tucker          GA    1:08:43.8 1:08:33.8 11:03 52.7       
84    1293 Buford Sexton       M      63  Atlanta         GA    1:08:59.0 1:08:51.4 11:05 49.0       
85    1248 Rusty O'Shields     M      57  Suwanee         GA    1:09:26.6 1:09:14.6 11:09 46.1       
86    1200 Lisa Luke           F      36  Buford          GA    1:09:43.1 1:09:32.8 11:12 44.1       
87    1288 Julie Sauer         F      55  Lawrenceville   GA    1:09:43.1 1:09:33.4 11:12 52.4       
88    1346 Raeanne Watkins     F      63  Tucker          GA    1:10:10.8 1:10:00.6 11:17 57.9       
89    1318 Michael Taylor      M      61  Gainesville     GA    1:10:10.3 1:10:03.7 11:17 47.2       
90    1215 Lindsey McDaniel    F      29  Buford          GA    1:10:34.8 1:10:26.5 11:21 43.1       
91    1063 Todd Camp           M      47  Social Circle   GA    1:10:43.5 1:10:34.9 11:22 41.5       
92    1107 Patrick Esty        M      46  Orlando         FL    1:11:24.7 1:11:05.5 11:27 40.9       
93    1135 Lynette Goodman     F      45  Decatur         GA    1:11:21.7 1:11:13.2 11:28 45.6       
94    1180 Tara Keltner        F      35  Buford          GA    1:11:34.6 1:11:24.8 11:30 42.8       
95    1080 Treva Cohron        F      56  Buford          GA    1:11:35.2 1:11:25.7 11:30 51.7       
96    1028 Jaclyn Baker        F      39  Snellville      GA    1:11:46.0 1:11:37.2 11:32 43.4       
97    1388 Allison Choate      F      35  Dacula          GA    1:12:18.0 1:12:07.1 11:37 42.4       
98    1130 Arnold Trac Gilmore M      48  Buford          GA    1:12:22.4 1:12:19.5 11:39 40.9       
99    1134 Jeffery Goodman     M      55  Decatur         GA    1:15:52.8 1:15:43.6 12:12 41.4       
100   1004 Katie Adcock        F      24  Lawrenceville   GA    1:16:48.5 1:16:37.9 12:20 39.6       
101   1321 M. Tetzlaff         F      12  Winder          GA    1:16:57.5 1:16:47.2 12:22 44.5       
102   1320 David Tetzlaff      M      48  Winder          GA    1:16:57.5 1:16:47.4 12:22 38.5       
103   1074 Kevin Chung         M      29  Alpharetta      GA    1:18:17.6 1:17:22.2 12:28 34.5       
104   1008 Ashley Alexander    F      29  Duluth          GA    1:17:44.3 1:17:34.1 12:29 39.1       
105   1055 John Bryant         M      71  Hayesville      NC    1:19:16.9 1:19:08.3 12:45 46.2       
106   1099 Kaylin Dunbar       F      29  Atlanta         GA    1:20:45.0 1:20:34.6 12:59 37.6       
107   1308 Gail Stepp          F      63  Gainesville     GA    1:21:48.7 1:21:38.0 13:09 49.7       
108   1228 Ally Moody          F      23  Lawrenceville   GA    1:21:58.2 1:21:45.7 13:10 37.1       
109   1270 Joe Powell          M      22  Monroe          GA    1:21:58.0 1:21:54.5 13:11 32.6       
110   1434 Kimberly Poole      F      43  Anderson        SC    1:26:14.2 1:26:03.0 13:51 37.1       
111   1381 Eugene Kang         M      25  Sugar Hill      GA    1:27:36.8 1:26:43.4 13:58 30.8       
112   1435 Sheila Huff         F      56  Lawrenceville   GA    1:31:18.5 1:31:05.0 14:40 40.5       
113   1100 Andrea Dunn         F      57  Lawrenceville   GA    1:31:18.3 1:31:05.1 14:40 41.0       
114   1184 Linda Kent          F      66  Lawrenceville   GA    1:31:18.4 1:31:05.2 14:40 46.4       

Embed Code