RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                 Time    Time          Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     1323 Josh Thompson         M      19  Buford         GA    17:19.3 17:18.8 5:35  75.0       
2     1373 Chase Hartman         M      16  Buford         GA    20:23.2 20:22.8 6:34  65.0       
3     1378 Bill Reckner          M      45  Hoschton       GA    20:29.9 20:26.7 6:35  69.5       
4     1198 Ben Leimkuehler       M      18  Suwanee        GA    20:34.0 20:31.4 6:37  63.3       
5     1227 Mark Montini          M      43  Buford         GA    20:44.9 20:43.4 6:41  67.6       
6     1174 Matthew Johnson       M      24  Flowery Branch GA    20:55.2 20:54.6 6:44  62.1       
7     1175 Tia Johnson           F      23  Flowery Branch GA    20:55.3 20:54.8 6:44  70.6       
8     1217 Ho Kyong McGarvey     M      52  lawrenceville  GA    21:03.3 21:02.6 6:47  71.2       
9     1017 Ben Archer            M      14  Hoschton       GA    21:11.1 21:10.1 6:49  64.7       
10    1440 Joseph Holbrook       M      29  Gainesville    GA    21:11.6 21:10.6 6:49  61.4       
11    1154 Bill Hassell          M      42  Buford         GA    21:25.1 21:23.9 6:54  65.0       
12    1171 Sibley Jim            M      21  Auburn         AL    21:54.5 21:45.8 7:01  59.7       
13    1068 Darren Casteel        M      44  Clermont       FL    21:56.9 21:55.5 7:04  64.3       
14    1037 Chris Bell            M      44  Buford         GA    22:00.1 21:58.0 7:05  64.2       
15    1264 David Peter           M      53  Buford         GA    22:02.2 22:01.6 7:06  68.6       
16    1441 Megan Kingsley        F      38  Braselton      GA    22:38.1 22:31.6 7:16  66.7       
17    1093 Daniel Dahl           M      53  Norcross       GA    22:55.3 22:54.1 7:23  65.9       
18    1201 Oulises Luviano       M      16  Buford         GA    23:17.8 23:17.2 7:30  56.9       
19    1137 Chris Gowen           M      51  Dacula         GA    23:26.9 23:23.1 7:32  63.6       
20    1011 John Allison          M      51  Grayson        GA    23:29.9 23:26.6 7:33  63.4       
21    1192 McKenzie Knudsen      F      19  Loganville     GA    23:27.9 23:26.9 7:33  63.0       
22    1191 Madison Knudsen       F      19  Loganville     GA    23:50.4 23:47.7 7:40  62.1       
23    1157 Zach Helbling         M      15  Sugar Hill     GA    23:51.6 23:50.8 7:41  56.3       
24    1278 Steven Rein           M      61  Duluth         GA    23:54.5 23:52.6 7:42  67.4       
25    1383 Joey Bruce            M      43  Gainesville    GA    23:53.5 23:52.7 7:42  58.6       
26    1371 Klein Arndt           M      47  flowery branch GA    23:56.6 23:53.5 7:42  60.3       
27    1375 Dean Severy           M      13                       24:43.0 24:32.9 7:55  57.1       
28    1253 Phillip Parks         M      25  Buford         GA    24:49.8 24:46.0 7:59  52.4       
29    1442 D. Kingsley           M      12  Braselton      GA    25:09.6 25:02.8 8:04  57.6       
30    1271 Summer Pridemore      F      27  Buford         GA    25:17.4 25:10.3 8:07  58.7       
31    1204 B. Martin             M      12  buford         GA    25:33.6 25:16.8 8:09  57.0       
32    1436 Mack Farr             M      56  Buford         GA    25:25.4 25:18.0 8:09  61.1       
33    1212 Alandas Mayes         M      16  Buford         GA    25:27.8 25:22.3 8:10  52.2       
34    1387 Kevin Mceachron       M      58  Suwanee        GA    25:29.6 25:27.4 8:12  61.7       
35    1128 C. Giles              M      11  Buford         GA    25:53.8 25:51.6 8:20  57.7       
36    1311 Sean Stockton         M      26  Duluth         GA    26:01.6 25:54.2 8:21  50.1       
37    1385 Patrick Conolty       M      47  Hoschton       GA    26:09.8 26:07.9 8:25  55.2       
38    1331 Aaron Tulin           M      36  lawrenceville  GA    26:21.0 26:13.0 8:27  50.9       
39    1106 Mark Estabrooke       M      55  Buford         GA    26:27.0 26:20.7 8:29  58.2       
40    1161 Charlie Hollingshead  M      42  Lawrenceville  GA    26:28.9 26:23.4 8:30  52.7       
41    1185 Marc Kepler           M      38  Lawrenceville  GA    26:43.9 26:39.6 8:35  50.7       
42    1241 Justin Murphy         M      15  Flowery Branch GA    26:51.3 26:50.5 8:39  50.0       
43    1301 Jim Snipes            M      65  Buford         GA    26:57.3 26:52.6 8:40  61.9       
44    1009 Jimmy Allen           M      42  Hoschton       GA    27:03.9 26:53.7 8:40  51.7       
45    1374 Madison Severy        F      15                       27:15.8 27:05.6 8:44  57.3       
46    1347 David Watson          M      61  Buford         GA    27:11.8 27:09.4 8:45  59.3       
47    1322 Jason Thompson        M      45  Buford         GA    27:19.5 27:11.3 8:46  52.3       
48    1166 Heidi Hyatt           F      14  Buford         GA    27:26.2 27:20.4 8:48  57.7       
49    1372 Darryl Camp           M      56  Flowery Branch GA    27:25.6 27:23.1 8:49  56.4       
50    1285 Rob Roy               M      43  Buford         GA    27:31.4 27:26.7 8:51  51.0       
51    1213 David Mayes           M      51  Buford         GA    27:30.3 27:28.5 8:51  54.1       
52    1354 Billy Williams        M      53  buford         GA    27:32.9 27:29.3 8:51  54.9       
53    1438 Melissa Dobbs         F      46  Buford         GA    27:39.8 27:32.2 8:52  57.6       
54    1252 David Parks           M      61  Buford         GA    27:53.1 27:49.1 8:58  57.9       
55    1144 C. Hall               F      10  buford         GA    28:07.3 27:55.6 9:00  62.2       
56    1357 Tom Wolff             M      46  Jefferson      GA    28:07.5 28:04.2 9:03  51.0       
57    1340 Caitlyn Walters       F      15  Flowery Branch GA    28:15.5 28:09.4 9:04  55.1       
58    1036 Kristin Beck          F      35  Buford         GA    28:38.0 28:19.6 9:08  52.5       
59    1146 Lauren Hall           F      15  buford         GA    28:43.8 28:32.2 9:12  54.4       
60    1224 Jim Merritt           M      68  Buford         GA    28:48.9 28:34.7 9:12  59.8       
61    1007 Jinhyuk Ahn           M      21  Buford         GA    42:42.7 28:46.1 9:16  45.1       
62    1324 Darren Thurmond       M      49  Buford         GA    28:53.7 28:49.2 9:17  50.8       
63    1432 Ann Levasseur         F      61  Oakwood        GA    28:58.9 28:55.9 9:19  64.9       
64    1136 Anna Gowen            F      16  Dacula         GA    29:18.9 28:57.0 9:20  52.7       
65    1255 Chad Pass             M      40  Buford         GA    29:18.7 29:00.5 9:21  47.3       
66    1113 David Floyd           M      35  Buford         GA    29:14.1 29:12.6 9:25  45.4       
67    1010 Lissa Allen           F      44  Hoschton       GA    29:23.7 29:22.9 9:28  53.0       
68    1123 Jennifer Geoffroy     F      45  Suwanee        GA    29:43.2 29:31.1 9:31  53.2       
69    1325 Mike Torrence         M      53  Lawrenceville  GA    29:39.1 29:35.9 9:32  51.0       
70    1098 Patricia Duboise      F      49  Lawrenceville  GA    29:50.9 29:37.9 9:33  55.2       
71    1316 Shawn Sunderland      M      40  Buford         GA    29:52.2 29:46.0 9:35  46.1       
72    1026 Patrick Bailey        M      35  Buford         GA    30:14.7 29:49.9 9:37  44.5       
73    1223 Megan Mendez          F      35  Suwanee        GA    29:56.8 29:51.2 9:37  49.8       
74    1129 K. Giles              F      9   Buford         GA    29:57.4 29:55.0 9:38  59.9       
75    1439 Emily Holbrook        F      26  Gainesville    GA    30:06.8 29:57.0 9:39  49.3       
76    1090 Aisha Cowans          F      48  Buford         GA    30:09.5 30:00.4 9:40  53.9       
77    1205 Heather Martin        F      46  buford         GA    30:19.6 30:02.2 9:41  52.8       
78    1027 Tamara Bailey         F      35  Buford         GA    30:31.0 30:09.0 9:43  49.3       
79    1386 Kate Pinyan           F      32  Lawrenceville  GA    30:15.0 30:10.6 9:43  49.0       
80    1332 Grant Turnage         M      14  Buford         GA    30:21.2 30:12.0 9:44  45.4       
81    1379 Heather Condron       F      59  Lawrenceville  GA    30:25.5 30:18.9 9:46  60.4       
82    1433 Shari Lunsford        F      64  Gainesville    GA    30:22.6 30:19.4 9:46  64.3       
83    1389 Patriuck Conarro      M      60  Dahlonega      GA    30:24.1 30:19.4 9:46  52.7       
84    1384 Kim Wiley             F      49  Buford         GA    30:30.2 30:20.7 9:47  53.9       
85    1237 Sean Mulligan         M      31  Suwanee        GA    30:34.2 30:25.0 9:48  42.9       
86    1104 Amy Beth Edwards      F      17  Buford         GA    30:37.6 30:25.8 9:48  49.3       
87    1103 Alan Edwards          M      76  Athens         GA    30:33.6 30:26.7 9:48  62.7       
88    1042 Sophie Bhalla         F      13  Buford         GA    30:53.0 30:28.2 9:49  52.9       
89    1109 Kelly Favors          F      39  Dacula         GA    30:38.8 30:30.9 9:50  49.4       
90    1367 Jessica Zagarella     F      27  Braselton      GA    30:43.1 30:35.7 9:51  48.3       
91    1195 Cherie Lanthier       F      35  Alpharetta     GA    30:41.9 30:36.7 9:52  48.6       
92    1196 Allie LeCave          F      21  Cumming        GA    30:45.0 30:39.9 9:53  48.2       
93    1016 Kalyan Annavajjula    M      35  Cumming        GA    30:51.5 30:40.4 9:53  43.3       
94    1306 Clint Spratlin        M      23  Winder         GA    30:53.9 30:42.5 9:54  42.3       
95    1172 Liz Jochum            F      58  Buford         GA    31:08.1 30:52.3 9:57  58.6       
96    1380 Wade Kirstein         M      71  Buford         GA    31:25.2 31:04.5 10:01 56.9       
97    1165 Michelle Hunter       F      39  Buford         GA    31:15.1 31:06.6 10:01 48.5       
98    1065 Hallie Cantlebary     F      31  Suwanee        GA    31:33.9 31:24.9 10:07 47.0       
99    1437 Ray Harvey            M      72  Buford         GA    31:50.3 31:30.4 10:09 56.9       
100   1337 Lon VonKohn           M      56  LawrencevilleL GA    31:43.3 31:30.4 10:09 49.0       
101   1029 Donnie Barnes         M      59  Buford         GA    32:07.5 31:50.3 10:15 49.7       
102   1124 K. Geoffroy           F      12  Suwanee        GA    32:02.8 31:50.7 10:15 51.8       
103   1229 Amber Moody           F      37  Hiawassee      GA    32:15.6 31:58.6 10:18 46.8       
104   1006 Jaehyuk Ahn           M      22  Buford         GA    45:59.6 32:04.0 10:20 40.5       
105   1294 Dihanna Shah          F      31  Buford         GA    32:37.9 32:13.6 10:23 45.8       
106   1119 Roderick Freeman      M      40  Buford         GA    35:12.0 32:17.3 10:24 42.5       
107   1030 Anne Barratt          F      58  Atlanta        GA    32:26.4 32:19.4 10:25 56.0       
108   1153 K. Harvell            F      10  Buford         GA    32:31.3 32:26.9 10:27 53.6       
109   1152 Heather Harvell       F      38  Buford         GA    32:31.5 32:27.2 10:27 46.3       
110   1054 Jennifer Bryant       F      37  Hoschton       GA    32:49.8 32:35.6 10:30 45.9       
111   1356 Natalie Williams      F      39  lawrenceville  GA    33:08.4 32:59.1 10:37 45.7       
112   1170 Randy Jeffers         M      59  Buford         GA    33:07.3 33:00.9 10:38 48.0       
113   1088 Quinn Conrath         M      14  Buford         GA    33:12.8 33:04.3 10:39 41.4       
114   1284 Caleigh Rowan         F      17  Dacula         GA    33:10.8 33:04.5 10:39 45.4       
115   1053 James Bryant          M      37  Hoschton       GA    33:19.5 33:04.8 10:39 40.6       
116   1376 Sheila Sandgren       F      54  Duluth         GA    33:26.2 33:07.6 10:40 52.1       
117   1363 Yvette Yancey         F      51  Winder         GA    33:24.8 33:13.8 10:42 50.3       
118   1040 Brian Bhalla          M      47  Buford         GA    33:38.7 33:13.8 10:42 43.4       
119   1310 Diana Stillwagon      F      55  Duluth         GA    33:20.3 33:15.2 10:43 52.5       
120   1127 Doreen George         F      58  Suwanee        GA    33:31.5 33:18.9 10:44 54.3       
121   1077 Susan Coe             F      47  Snellville     GA    33:39.9 33:21.5 10:45 48.0       
122   1257 Susanne Pass          F      54  Buford         GA    33:45.2 33:23.8 10:45 51.7       
123   1142 Kyler Groves          M      13  Buford         GA    33:27.7 33:24.9 10:46 41.9       
124   1094 Jessica Dansbury      F      38  Buford         GA    33:36.5 33:29.8 10:47 44.8       
125   1251 Marcia Parker         F      60  Flowery Branch GA    34:07.3 33:51.1 10:54 54.7       
126   1297 Heather Smith         F      42  Auburn         GA    34:06.2 33:56.9 10:56 45.2       
127   1108 J. Favors             M      12  Dacula         GA    34:06.8 33:59.6 10:57 42.4       
128   1199 Laurie Leimkuehler    F      49  Suwanee        GA    34:07.1 34:00.4 10:57 48.1       
129   1392 Peter Jang            M      17  Suwanee        GA    34:10.4 34:04.8 10:59 38.4       
130   1002 Joe Adams             M      44  Buford         GA    34:38.1 34:28.3 11:06 40.9       
131   1003 Lisa Adams            F      43  Buford         GA    34:38.1 34:28.5 11:06 44.9       
132   1169 Cristi James          F      32  Buford         GA    35:10.5 34:52.1 11:14 42.4       
133   1105 JESSE B. ELROD, III   M      65  Buford         GA    35:09.1 34:52.8 11:14 47.7       
134   1062 A. Calhoun            M      11  Buford         GA    35:00.4 34:58.8 11:16 42.6       
135   1219 Lindsay McLamb        F      27  Buford         GA    35:25.4 35:14.7 11:21 41.9       
136   1189 Melissa Kimsey        F      35  Lawrenceville  GA    35:35.7 35:23.1 11:24 42.0       
137   1059 MELINDA BUTLER        F      35  Loganville     GA    35:35.7 35:23.2 11:24 42.0       
138   1361 Emily Wright          F      30  Braselton      GA    35:52.4 35:39.2 11:29 41.4       
139   1173 Jennifer Johnson      F      30  Loganville     GA    36:10.0 35:46.6 11:31 41.3       
140   1033 Houston Bass          M      48  Suwanee        GA    36:06.7 35:47.0 11:32 40.6       
141   1102 Sara Ebner            F      23  Gainesville    GA    36:14.9 36:01.5 11:36 41.0       
142   1075 Heather Massengale    F      24  Buford         GA    36:19.3 36:13.6 11:40 40.8       
143   1076 Marjorie Clark        F      61  Buford         GA    36:20.8 36:14.8 11:40 51.8       
144   1159 Betty Holcombe        F      56  Lawrenceville  GA    36:57.1 36:37.7 11:48 48.3       
145   1147 Marcia Hall           F      44  buford         GA    36:54.1 36:38.3 11:48 42.5       
146   1118 R. Fox                F      12  Buford         GA    36:59.4 36:41.9 11:49 44.9       
147   1291 Holly Sealer          F      36  Duluth         GA    36:59.4 36:42.6 11:49 40.6       
148   1236 Valerie Moran         F      50  Alpharetta     GA    37:00.8 36:43.4 11:50 45.0       
149   1183 Tom Kennedy           M      32  Lilburn        GA    37:24.2 37:00.8 11:55 35.3       
150   1005 Stephani Adkins       F      37  Duluth         GA    37:24.4 37:01.3 11:55 40.4       
151   1370 Jay Fox               M      48  buford         GA    37:31.7 37:10.4 11:58 39.1       
152   1035 Shea Bayreuther       F      14  Buford         GA    37:20.1 37:13.4 11:59 42.4       
153   1267 Heidi Pickens         F      39  Buford         GA    37:32.2 37:13.5 11:59 40.5       
154   1034 Mindy Bayreuther      F      50  Buford         GA    37:22.2 37:15.0 12:00 44.3       
155   1190 Heath Knudsen         M      49  Loganville     GA    37:22.8 37:19.9 12:01 39.2       
156   1245 JoBeth Nicoll         F      55  suwanee        GA    37:45.9 37:30.3 12:05 46.6       
157   1203 Neila Malvoisin       F      24  Buford         GA    37:47.4 37:41.6 12:08 39.2       
158   1018 Nike Aremu            F      50  Alpharetta     GA    38:06.3 37:48.4 12:11 43.7       
159   1110 Kathleen Ferry        F      41  Cumming        GA    38:09.8 37:51.5 12:12 40.3       
160   1313 Ronnalee Strickland   F      50  Johns Creek    GA    38:10.0 37:51.6 12:12 43.6       
161   1233 T. Moody              F      10  Buford         GA    38:12.6 37:55.3 12:13 45.8       
162   1232 Rodney Moody          M      42  Buford         GA    38:13.3 37:55.6 12:13 36.6       
163   1022 CLIFF AUSTIN          M      56  sugarhill      GA    38:41.6 38:21.6 12:21 40.3       
164   1167 Lynn Ingram           F      59  Duluth         GA    38:46.4 38:29.7 12:24 47.6       
165   1050 Kari Boykin           F      41  Dacula         GA    39:17.8 38:56.3 12:32 39.2       
166   1309 Tamra Stepp           F      58  Lawrenceville  GA    39:26.1 39:04.9 12:35 46.3       
167   1369 I. Crudgington        F      7   gainesville    GA    39:19.7 39:05.5 12:35 49.3       
168   1368 Ben Crudgington       M      39  gainesville    GA    39:20.4 39:06.3 12:36 34.8       
169   1046 A. Bove               M      6   sugar hill     GA    39:18.3 39:07.2 12:36 50.3       
170   1047 John Bove             M      39  sugar hill     GA    39:19.0 39:08.1 12:36 34.8       
171   1032 Cara Bass             F      23  Suwanee        GA    39:32.5 39:13.4 12:38 37.6       
172   1240 Cristina Murphy       F      38  Flowery Branch GA    39:20.8 39:15.1 12:38 38.3       
173   1193 Diane Koontz          F      57  Norcross       GA    39:40.0 39:17.4 12:39 45.5       
174   1120 Jae Marie Fry         F      46  Buford         GA    39:24.9 39:24.1 12:41 40.2       
175   1333 Jeff Turnage          M      46  Buford         GA    39:34.5 39:24.7 12:42 36.3       
176   1220 David Meckley         M      61  Dacula         GA    39:42.3 39:30.8 12:44 40.7       
177   1178 Susanne Justice       F      62  Sugar Hill     GA    39:52.1 39:38.7 12:46 47.9       
178   1287 Mary Sargent          F      55  Flowery Branch GA    40:30.9 40:01.9 12:54 43.6       
179   1355 Kathy Williams        F      66  Blue Ridge     GA    40:16.5 40:07.7 12:55 49.8       
180   1041 Sarah Bhalla          F      17  Buford         GA    40:33.3 40:09.1 12:56 37.4       
181   1207 Wendy Martin          F      44  Duluth         GA    40:34.2 40:16.1 12:58 38.7       
182   1349 Paula Westmoreland    F      50  Alpharetta     GA    40:34.2 40:16.5 12:58 41.0       
183   1164 Cathy Horne           F      50  Auburn         GA    40:27.6 40:18.4 12:59 41.0       
184   1319 Charleaner Terry      F      38  dacula         GA    40:28.7 40:19.4 12:59 37.2       
185   1092 Caroline Crowe        F      15  Buford         GA    40:35.5 40:23.6 13:01 38.4       
186   1177 Margaret Jones        F      33  Hoschton       GA    40:55.1 40:31.4 13:03 36.5       
187   1176 E. Jones              F      6   Hoschton       GA    40:55.4 40:31.5 13:03 49.6       
188   1156 Wayne Helbling        M      47  Sugar Hill     GA    40:51.7 40:36.6 13:05 35.5       
189   1292 Mari Serrano          F      32  Sugar Hill     GA    40:47.3 40:39.9 13:06 36.4       
190   1155 Durene Helbling       F      45  Sugar Hill     GA    40:58.9 40:43.6 13:07 38.6       
191   1221 Susan Meckley         F      58  Dacula         GA    41:12.8 41:01.5 13:13 44.1       
192   1296 Evan Smiles           M      27  Lawrenceville  GA    41:41.4 41:27.9 13:21 31.3       
193   1359 Mandy Woolery         F      38  Flowery Branch GA    41:42.5 41:28.1 13:21 36.2       
194   1358 A. Woolery            F      10  Flowery Branch GA    41:42.5 41:28.4 13:21 41.9       
195   1298 Lacrecia Smith        F      46  Buford         GA    41:42.5 41:29.4 13:22 38.2       
196   1244 Laura Nichols         F      31  Buford         GA    45:28.6 41:38.3 13:25 35.5       
197   1069 Rebekah Chang         F      24  Duluth         GA    41:44.8 41:38.6 13:25 35.5       
198   1352 Lori White            F      41  Buford         GA    42:05.1 41:42.6 13:26 36.6       
199   1151 Megan Hartman         F      26  Lawrenceville  GA    41:55.6 41:45.8 13:27 35.4       
200   1111 Marissa Flanigan      F      24  Winder         GA    42:10.9 41:59.2 13:31 35.2       
201   1226 Yancey Miranda        F      24  winder         GA    42:11.0 41:59.4 13:31 35.2       
202   1072 Haemi Chon            F      22  Duluth         GA    42:08.3 42:02.9 13:33 35.1       
203   1197 Cheryl Ledbetter      F      47  Suwanee        GA    42:19.2 42:04.9 13:33 38.0       
204   1066 Krista Ledbetter Carr F      48  Newnan         GA    42:19.5 42:05.4 13:33 38.4       
205   1247 Cathy O'Dell          F      59  Gainesville    GA    42:29.3 42:06.7 13:34 43.5       
206   1179 Jessica Kapsch        F      31  Buford         GA    42:40.4 42:13.0 13:36 35.0       
207   1341 E. Walters            F      9   Flowery Branch GA    42:44.7 42:35.7 13:43 42.1       
208   1339 Bart Walters          M      45  Flowery Branch GA    42:44.6 42:35.8 13:43 33.4       
209   1209 Rebecca May           F      42  Loganville     GA    42:59.8 42:38.8 13:44 36.0       
210   1012 Laura Alvis           F      40  Norcross       GA    43:02.7 42:41.9 13:45 35.5       
211   1230 Amy Moody             F      41  Buford         GA    43:28.6 43:10.9 13:54 35.3       
212   1303 Ann Speight           F      68  Atlanta        GA    43:43.8 43:19.2 13:57 47.4       
213   1286 Barry Sanders         M      46  Buford         GA    44:11.4 43:52.5 14:08 32.6       
214   1045 Derek Bossert         M      43  Flowery Branch GA    44:19.8 43:56.6 14:09 31.9       
215   1073 Lisa Christopher      F      54  Suwanee        GA    44:26.4 44:09.8 14:13 39.1       
216   1243 Rikki Niblett         F      32  Sugar Hill     GA    44:28.4 44:15.5 14:15 33.4       
217   1158 Anonymous Participant F      47                       44:39.2 44:18.1 14:16 36.1       
218   1342 A. Waters             M      12  Buford         GA    44:38.5 44:30.4 14:20 32.4       
219   1131 Gracie Gilmore        F      13  Buford         GA    44:40.6 44:32.3 14:21 36.2       
220   1254 B. Pass               M      11  Buford         GA    44:55.1 44:32.6 14:21 33.5       
221   1256 Steve Pass            M      63  Buford         GA    44:54.7 44:32.7 14:21 36.7       
222   1343 Judy Waters           F      46  Buford         GA    44:47.3 44:39.3 14:23 35.5       
223   1282 Rolando Rivero        M      51  Decatur        GA    45:06.6 44:49.3 14:26 33.2       
224   1326 Jeanne Travis         F      40  Buford         GA    45:15.1 45:04.3 14:31 33.7       
225   1329 J. Travis             F      10  Buford         GA    45:15.3 45:04.9 14:31 38.6       
226   1277 S. Redstrom           F      9   Sugar Hill     GA    45:48.7 45:32.0 14:40 39.4       
227   1276 Niki Redstrom         F      36  Sugar Hill     GA    45:48.6 45:32.2 14:40 32.7       
228   1275 Mark Redstrom         M      44  Sugar Hill     GA    45:49.1 45:32.2 14:40 31.0       
229   1364 Haemin Yang           M      15  Buford         GA    0:26.1  46:29.4 14:58 28.9       
230   1272 Celia Ramos           F      37  Flowery Branch GA    47:51.3 47:33.4 15:19 31.5       
231   1317 Sue Tassone           F      63  Braselton      GA    48:26.9 48:05.6 15:29 40.0       
232   1148 S. Hall               F      6   braselton      GA    48:32.0 48:11.0 15:31 41.8       
233   1328 Joe Travis            M      45  Buford         GA    50:04.1 49:53.6 16:04 28.5       
234   1327 J. Travis             F      7   Buford         GA    50:04.7 49:54.3 16:04 38.6       
235   1305 Dora Spotts           F      60  Commerce       GA    50:27.8 50:11.5 16:10 36.9       
236   1089 Versie Cornatzer      F      70  buford         GA    50:29.3 50:12.3 16:10 42.1       
237   1194 JoAnn Labbie          F      52  Suwanee        GA    50:35.7 50:19.2 16:12 33.6       
238   1336 Janet VonKohn         F      53  LawrencevilleL GA    50:35.6 50:19.3 16:12 33.9       
239   1250 Cindy Owen            F      56  Duluth         GA    50:50.0 50:27.0 16:15 35.1       
240   1149 Angie Hammond         F      52  Auburn         GA    50:50.4 50:27.9 16:15 33.5       
241   1163 Kathy Hollis          F      51  Buford         GA    50:48.6 50:28.1 16:15 33.1       
242   1064 Jesse Cannon-Wallace  F      36  lawrenceville  GA    50:50.7 50:29.0 16:15 29.5       
243   1162 Caitlin Hollis        F      22  Buford         GA    50:48.4 50:47.7 16:21 29.1       
244   1087 Marilyn Conejo        F      46  Snellville     GA    51:41.7 51:33.5 16:36 30.7       
245   1086 Diana Conejo          F      17  Snellville     GA    51:41.8 51:34.0 16:36 29.1       
246   1126 S. Geoffroy           F      9   Suwanee        GA    51:56.0 51:39.2 16:38 34.7       
247   1125 Rob Geoffroy          M      44  Suwanee        GA    51:57.2 51:41.5 16:39 27.3       
248   1225 Anonymous Participant F      46                       52:40.4 52:16.3 16:50 30.3       
249   1145 Kathy Hall            F      52  Dacula         GA    52:40.4 52:16.5 16:50 32.3       
250   1115 Adam Fox              M      14  Buford         GA    54:43.7 54:22.5 17:31 25.2       
251   1351 Kathy White           F      63  Dallas         GA    56:31.5 56:02.3 18:03 34.4       
252   1238 Karen Mullinax        F      59  Buford         GA    56:31.8 56:02.4 18:03 32.7       
253   1048 Maria Elena Bove      F      42  sugar hill     GA    56:42.1 56:29.7 18:12 27.2       
254   1049 V. Bove               F      5   sugar hill     GA    56:42.3 56:29.8 18:12 37.3       
255   1079 Terry Cohron          M      77  Buford         GA    59:35.8 59:20.4 19:06 32.7       
256   1078 Susie Cohron          F      74  Buford         GA    59:36.9 59:20.6 19:07 37.7       

Embed Code