RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender City              State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== === ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     455 Shawn Olmstead        19  M      Buford            GA    17:29   17:28   5:38  74.3       1        M1519    
2     234 Ben Crudgington       40  M      Flowery Branch    GA    18:44   18:43   6:01  73.3       1        M4044    
3     691 Preston Luther        24  M      Lawrenceville     GA    19:11   19:07   6:10  67.9       1        M2024    
4     246 Zach Davidson         14  M      Buford            GA    19:30   19:30   6:17  70.3       1        M1014    
5     549 Gavin Smith           16  M      Buford            GA    19:35   19:35   6:18  67.7       2        M1519    
6     544 Aidan Smith           17  M      Buford            GA    19:35   19:35   6:18  66.9       3        M1519    
7     336 Chase Hartman         17  M      Buford            GA    19:57   19:57   6:26  65.7       4        M1519    
8     599 Aidan Van Derhei      14  M      Dacula            GA    21:08   21:07   6:48  64.9       2        M1014    
9     370 Tia Johnson           24  F      Buford            GA    21:11   21:10   6:49  69.8       1        F2024    
10    249 Jerry Dean            47  M      Hoschton          GA    21:20   21:19   6:52  67.6       1        M4549    
11    690 Mark Montini          44  M      Buford            GA    21:32   21:30   6:56  65.6       2        M4044    
12    689 Caroline Montini      14  F      Buford            GA    21:41   21:39   6:59  72.9       1        F1014    
13    642 Greg Yates            53  M      Buford            GA    21:50   21:48   7:01  69.3       1        M5054    
14    675 Pawel Bekasz          37  M      Roswell           GA    22:42   22:40   7:18  59.2       1        M3539    
15    425 Ryan McKinney         36  M      Buford            GA    22:52   22:51   7:22  58.4       2        M3539    
16    682 B. Schmid             12  M      Buford            GA    22:57   22:56   7:23  62.9       3        M1014    
17    614 Lance Wells           14  M      Dacula            GA    23:29   23:27   7:33  58.4       4        M1014    
18    645 T. Young              10  M      Buford            GA    23:31   23:31   7:34  66.1       5        M1014    
19    589 Aaron Tulin           37  M                              23:35   23:31   7:35  57.1       3        M3539    
20    292 Teresa Fudge          47  F      Norcross          GA    23:38   23:37   7:36  67.7       1        F4549    
21    510 Hadley Rhine          14  F      Dacula            GA    24:15   24:06   7:46  65.5       2        F1014    
22    469 Phillip Parks         26  M      Buford            GA    24:12   24:08   7:46  53.8       1        M2529    
23    700 Lindsay Reece         29  F      Atlanta           GA    24:15   24:14   7:48  60.9       1        F2529    
24    131 B. Peeler             10  M                              24:44   24:28   7:53  63.5       6        M1014    
25    100 Alex Culberson        15  M                              24:41   24:30   7:53  54.9       5        M1519    
26    698 Megan Popp            32  F      Cumming           GA    24:39   24:37   7:56  60.1       1        F3034    
27    401 Rick Linebaugh        63  M      Lawrenceville     GA    25:01   24:40   7:57  66.4       1        M6064    
28    508 Steven Rein           62  M      Duluthduluth      GA    24:43   24:41   7:57  65.8       2        M6064    
29    669 Aidan O'Donnell       13  M      Buford            GA    24:52   24:49   8:00  56.5       7        M1014    
30    251 Jeff Dobbs            50  M                              25:01   24:53   8:01  59.3       2        M5054    
31    337 Heather Harvell       39  F      Buford            GA    25:01   24:56   8:02  60.5       1        F3539    
32    590 Grant Turnage         15  M      Buford            GA    24:59   24:58   8:02  53.9       6        M1519    
33    668 Michelle O'Donnell    49  F      Buford            GA    25:16   25:13   8:07  64.8       2        F4549    
34    618 Duane White           58  M      Buford            GA    25:20   25:18   8:09  62.1       1        M5559    
35    402 Dani Little           29  F      Flowery Branch    GA    25:38   25:29   8:12  57.9       2        F2529    
36    630 Joe Williams          57  M                              25:58   25:35   8:14  60.9       2        M5559    
37    227 Patrick Conolty       47  M      Hoschton          GA    25:38   25:36   8:15  56.3       2        M4549    
38    324 Rebecca Hand          54  F      Flowery Branch    GA    25:51   25:50   8:19  66.8       1        F5054    
39    628 Adrienne Wilkes       38  F      Buford            GA    25:57   25:50   8:19  58.1       2        F3539    
40    443 Andreas Mueller       41  M      Cumming           GA    25:54   25:53   8:20  53.3       3        M4044    
41    468 David Parks           62  M      Buford            GA    25:59   25:55   8:21  62.6       3        M6064    
42    95  Solomon Akonchong     17  M                              26:14   26:00   8:22  50.4       7        M1519    
43    128 William Parker        34  M                              26:14   26:07   8:25  50.5       1        M3034    
44    168 Gunnar Balch          15  M      Suwanee           GA    26:28   26:12   8:26  51.3       8        M1519    
45    556 Paige Smith           23  F      Buford            GA    26:22   26:14   8:27  56.3       2        F2024    
46    222 K. Cole               12  M      Suwanee           GA    26:19   26:15   8:27  55.0       8        M1014    
47    543 Y. Sitton             12  M                              26:17   26:16   8:27  54.9       9        M1014    
48    187 Alonzo Borja          47  M      Buford            GA    26:35   26:31   8:32  54.4       3        M4549    
49    332 W. Harkness           12  M      Buford            GA    26:33   26:33   8:33  54.4       10       M1014    
50    317 Kyler Groves          14  M      Buford            GA    26:42   26:34   8:33  51.6       11       M1014    
51    536 Shabnam Shehee        31  F      Hoschton          GA    26:57   26:45   8:37  55.2       2        F3034    
52    428 Melanie Mendoza       16  F      Buford            GA    26:49   26:46   8:37  57.0       1        F1519    
53    679 Max Rischar           13  M      Buford            GA    27:10   26:46   8:37  52.4       12       M1014    
54    208 Jesse Cannon-Wallace  37  F                              26:58   26:47   8:37  55.9       3        F3539    
55    541 Jordan Simmons        25  F      Buford            GA    27:08   26:59   8:41  54.7       3        F2529    
56    240 Gary Daniels          52  M      Suwanee           GA    27:07   27:00   8:42  55.5       3        M5054    
57    515 Frances Rigdon        30  F      Duluth            GA    27:08   27:01   8:42  54.7       3        F3034    
58    351 Richard Hostetler     58  M      Duluth            GA    27:08   27:04   8:43  58.1       3        M5559    
59    616 M. Whidby             10  M      Flowery Branch    GA    27:11   27:05   8:43  57.4       13       M1014    
60    265 Heidi Edwards         37  F      Buford            GA    27:14   27:10   8:45  55.1       4        F3539    
61    129 W. Parker             11  M                              27:20   27:11   8:45  54.9       14       M1014    
62    449 L. Nicholson          11  F      Buford            GA    27:17   27:11   8:45  62.2       3        F1014    
63    357 Heidi Hyatt           15  F      Buford            GA    27:20   27:17   8:47  56.9       2        F1519    
64    241 Emma Danley           13  F      Buford            GA    27:24   27:18   8:47  59.0       4        F1014    
65    480 David Peck            36  M      Dacula            GA    27:29   27:19   8:48  48.8       4        M3539    
66    297 James T Gentry        44  M      Auburn            GA    27:32   27:22   8:49  51.5       4        M4044    
67    115 J. Galasso            11  M                              27:40   27:25   8:50  54.4       15       M1014    
68    699 Erika Rees-Punia      29  F      Buford            GA    27:40   27:29   8:51  53.7       4        F2529    
69    221 Brian Cole            40  M      Suwanee           GA    27:36   27:32   8:52  49.8       5        M4044    
70    178 Chris Bell            45  M      Buford            GA    28:03   27:37   8:54  51.5       4        M4549    
71    621 Steve White           48  M      Suwanee           GA    28:08   27:42   8:55  52.5       5        M4549    
72    674 Jacek Szymonik        53  M      Buford            GA    27:45   27:42   8:55  54.5       4        M5054    
73    467 Kelly Parker          56  F      Snellville        GA    28:10   27:49   8:57  63.6       1        F5559    
74    524 Britt Sawyer          27  F      Gainesville       GA    28:18   27:50   8:58  53.1       5        F2529    
75    569 Shawn Sunderland      41  M      Buford            GA    27:56   27:52   8:58  49.5       6        M4044    
76    185 C. Boozer             12  F      Buford            GA    28:06   27:59   9:01  58.9       5        F1014    
77    289 Madison Free          14  F      Sugar Hill        GA    28:23   28:01   9:01  56.3       6        F1014    
78    565 John Stephenson       47  M      Cumming           GA    28:09   28:02   9:02  51.4       6        M4549    
79    364 Tim Jenkins           45  M                              28:11   28:03   9:02  50.7       7        M4549    
80    172 Brian Bassham         42  M      Buford            GA    28:21   28:04   9:02  49.5       7        M4044    
81    366 Mike Jensen           45  M      Flowery Br        GA    28:43   28:19   9:07  50.2       8        M4549    
82    629 Billy Williams        54  M                              28:26   28:22   9:08  53.6       5        M5054    
83    379 Jamie Knight          41  F      Buford            GA    28:26   28:22   9:08  53.8       1        F4044    
84    424 Lindsey McKinney      33  F      Buford            GA    28:37   28:30   9:11  51.9       4        F3034    
85    141 Nikki Spinelli        35  F                              28:48   28:35   9:12  52.0       5        F3539    
86    506 Brandi Reed           35  F      Hoschton          GA    29:04   28:39   9:14  51.9       6        F3539    
87    206 Anna Cahill           36  F      Dacula            GA    29:04   28:40   9:14  52.0       7        F3539    
88    408 Judy Lyman            39  F      Suwanee           GA    28:50   28:41   9:14  52.6       8        F3539    
89    574 David Thieme          54  M      Clarkesville      GA    28:50   28:43   9:15  53.0       6        M5054    
90    193 Ashley Braswell       28  F      Buford            GA    28:53   28:44   9:15  51.4       6        F2529    
91    94  S. Akonchong          10  F                              28:53   28:45   9:16  60.5       7        F1014    
92    564 Doug Stephens         58  M      Gainesville       GA    28:49   28:46   9:16  54.6       4        M5559    
93    126 A. Newnam             10  M                              28:56   28:46   9:16  54.0       16       M1014    
94    664 Kathleen Welch        24  F      Buford            GA    29:08   28:48   9:17  51.3       3        F2024    
95    901 Kinni Punia           31  M      Buford            GA    29:02   28:51   9:17  45.2       2        M3034    
96    279 Anthony Farist        51  M      Flowey Branch     GA    29:26   28:53   9:18  51.5       7        M5054    
97    245 S. Davidson           8   M                              28:56   28:54   9:18  59.5       1        M0109    
98    298 Doreen George         59  F      Suwanee           GA    29:08   28:58   9:20  63.2       2        F5559    
99    286 John Ford             37  M      Woodstock         GA    29:31   29:02   9:21  46.2       5        M3539    
100   513 Tyler Rhine           15  F      Dacula            GA    29:11   29:02   9:21  53.4       3        F1519    
101   256 Patricia Duboise      50  F      Lawrenceville     GA    29:25   29:11   9:24  56.6       2        F5054    
102   121 I. Marasi             11  M                              29:40   29:11   9:24  51.1       17       M1014    
103   300 Paul Gibson           62  M      Suwanee           GA    30:35   29:13   9:25  55.6       4        M6064    
104   162 A. Attaway            10  F                              29:29   29:13   9:25  59.5       8        F1014    
105   539 B. Shirley            12  M      Buford            GA    29:49   29:13   9:25  49.4       18       M1014    
106   482 Erin Pendley          20  F      Buford            GA    29:20   29:16   9:26  50.5       4        F2024    
107   638 Heather Woodall       49  F      Alto              GA    29:24   29:18   9:26  55.8       3        F4549    
108   597 Justin Upchurch       29  M      Doraville         GA    29:27   29:20   9:27  44.3       2        M2529    
109   413 Jamie Mays            37  F      Hoschton          GA    29:28   29:21   9:27  51.0       9        F3539    
110   102 Ty Culberson          13  M                              29:30   29:21   9:27  47.8       19       M1014    
111   338 K. Harvell            11  F      Buford            GA    29:28   29:23   9:28  57.5       9        F1014    
112   519 Stephanie Rolader     34  F      Braselton         GA    29:44   29:26   9:29  50.4       5        F3034    
113   352 Lejla Hotilovac       39  F      Buford            GA    29:45   29:31   9:30  51.1       10       F3539    
114   101 K. Culberson          9   F                              29:40   29:31   9:30  60.8       1        F0109    
115   118 E. Hotilovac          10  F                              29:45   29:31   9:30  58.9       10       F1014    
116   142 E. Tampa              10  F                              29:49   29:35   9:32  58.8       11       F1014    
117   663 Sharon Cook           39  F      Buford            GA    29:44   29:36   9:32  51.0       11       F3539    
118   412 David Mayes           52  M      Buford            GA    29:40   29:36   9:32  50.6       8        M5054    
119   306 E. Graham             10  M      Suwanee           GA    29:50   29:36   9:32  52.5       20       M1014    
120   229 Zachery Cottmeyer     21  M      Buford            GA    29:46   29:36   9:32  43.9       2        M2024    
121   186 Catherine Boozer      38  F      Buford            GA    29:59   29:40   9:33  50.6       12       F3539    
122   676 Justyna Szymonik      23  F      Buford            GA    29:43   29:41   9:33  49.7       5        F2024    
123   252 Melissa Dobbs         47  F                              29:58   29:44   9:35  53.8       4        F4549    
124   551 Jason Smith           48  M      Suwanee           GA    29:55   29:49   9:36  48.7       9        M4549    
125   555 Mark Smith            47  M      Alpharetta        GA    43:44   29:51   9:37  48.3       10       M4549    
126   684 Wade Kirstein         72  M      Buford            GA    29:57   29:54   9:38  59.9       1        M7074    
127   124 Aj McAllister         48  F                              30:22   30:07   9:42  53.7       5        F4549    
128   610 Julie Wallace         33  F      Buford            GA    30:20   30:08   9:42  49.1       6        F3034    
129   255 Martha Don            34  F      Bethlehem         GA    30:40   30:09   9:43  49.2       7        F3034    
130   103 E. Cuzman             11  F                              30:28   30:13   9:44  55.9       12       F1014    
131   197 Tammy Brown           39  F                              30:45   30:16   9:45  49.8       13       F3539    
132   312 Rich Green            63  M      Buford            GA    30:30   30:23   9:47  53.9       5        M6064    
133   253 Rachel Dobbs          18  F                              30:40   30:27   9:48  48.7       4        F1519    
134   232 Aisha Cowans          49  F      Buford            GA    30:34   30:29   9:49  53.6       6        F4549    
135   673 Sheri Deep            48  F      Loganville        GA    30:45   30:30   9:49  53.0       7        F4549    
136   520 Bekah Rude            21  F      Buford            GA    30:46   30:41   9:53  48.1       6        F2024    
137   592 Matthew Turnage       15  M      Buford            GA    31:41   30:42   9:53  43.8       9        M1519    
138   269 Dakota Ellis          15  F      Buford            GA    30:49   30:44   9:54  50.5       5        F1519    
139   411 Rosa Martinez         47  F                              31:01   30:45   9:54  52.0       8        F4549    
140   371 Wayne Johnson         58  M                              31:07   30:56   9:58  50.8       5        M5559    
141   397 William Lee           68  M      Sandy Springs     GA    31:05   31:00   9:59  55.2       1        M6569    
142   331 Mike Harkness         47  M      Buford            GA    31:06   31:03   10:00 46.4       11       M4549    
143   600 Wenona Van Derhei     45  F      Dacula            GA    31:20   31:05   10:01 50.6       9        F4549    
144   563 Tim Stedman           40  M      Cumming           GA    31:31   31:13   10:03 43.9       8        M4044    
145   111 Amanda Effer          39  F                              31:38   31:23   10:06 48.1       14       F3539    
146   112 G. Effer              10  F                              31:34   31:23   10:06 55.4       13       F1014    
147   636 Whitney Wolfe         23  F      Buford            GA    31:50   31:24   10:07 47.0       7        F2024    
148   688 Victoria Norman       30  F      Dacula            GA    31:27   31:26   10:08 47.0       8        F3034    
149   92  Kory Aaron            33  M                              31:43   31:27   10:08 41.8       3        M3034    
150   404 Heather Long          27  F      Buford            GA    31:59   31:29   10:08 46.9       7        F2529    
151   91  D. Aaron              9   M                              31:44   31:32   10:09 51.6       2        M0109    
152   654 Michael Taylor        62  M      Gainesville       GA    31:43   31:40   10:12 51.3       6        M6064    
153   488 Jay Petillo           44  M      Buford            GA    32:16   31:50   10:15 44.3       9        M4044    
154   438 Kelly Moeller         50  F      Flowery Branch    GA    32:28   32:01   10:19 51.6       3        F5054    
155   572 Bryan Tarleton        55  M      Buford            GA    32:15   32:02   10:19 47.9       6        M5559    
156   902 Kerry Reece           27  M      Atlanta           GA    32:14   32:03   10:19 40.5       3        M2529    
157   170 Donnie Barnes         60  M                              32:28   32:06   10:20 49.7       7        M6064    
158   158 Carlie Anderson       17  F      Suwanee           GA    39:24   32:07   10:21 46.7       6        F1519    
159   125 R. McAllister         11  F                              32:34   32:07   10:21 52.6       14       F1014    
160   316 Summer Grobe          33  F      Loganville        GA    32:32   32:12   10:22 46.0       9        F3034    
161   584 Tracy Todd            37  F      Buford            GA    32:23   32:13   10:23 46.5       15       F3539    
162   242 Leigh-Ann Danley      37  F      Buford            GA    32:20   32:14   10:23 46.4       16       F3539    
163   516 Jessica Roa           30  F      Sugar Hill        GA    32:37   32:23   10:26 45.6       10       F3034    
164   526 Apryl Scayola         46  F      Braselton         GA    32:41   32:28   10:27 48.8       10       F4549    
165   378 Laurie Klebosky       35  F      Sugar Hill        GA    32:51   32:30   10:28 45.7       17       F3539    
166   259 Barry Dunning         57  M                              32:45   32:36   10:30 47.8       7        M5559    
167   427 A. Mendoza            9   F      Buford            GA    32:40   32:37   10:30 55.0       2        F0109    
168   624 B. Wilcox             10  M      Braselton         GA    33:06   32:39   10:31 47.6       21       M1014    
169   260 Mary Dunning          58  F                              32:56   32:47   10:33 55.2       3        F5559    
170   439 Ron Moeller55         51  M      Flowery Branch    GA    33:14   32:47   10:34 45.3       9        M5054    
171   183 Ashley Bill           24  F      Duluth            GA    32:59   32:49   10:34 45.0       8        F2024    
172   525 Sandra Scarbrough     40  F      Buford            GA    33:02   32:54   10:36 46.1       2        F4044    
173   518 Anonymous Participant 33  F      Buford            GA    33:23   32:54   10:36 45.0       11       F3034    
174   277 Gena Evon             48  F      Buford            GA    33:27   32:56   10:36 49.1       11       F4549    
175   494 Jessie Pirkle         17  F      Buford            GA    33:09   32:56   10:36 45.5       7        F1519    
176   407 Daniel Lyman          40  M      Suwanee           GA    33:18   33:09   10:41 41.4       10       M4044    
177   230 Carl Cottrell         51  M      Dacula            GA    33:36   33:12   10:41 44.8       10       M5054    
178   441 Jim Morriss           47  M      Dacula            GA    33:36   33:13   10:42 43.4       12       M4549    
179   272 Jesse Elron           66  M                              33:30   33:18   10:44 50.5       2        M6569    
180   594 Reid Turner           26  M      Alabaster         AL    33:50   33:21   10:44 38.9       4        M2529    
181   687 David Watson          62  M      Buford            GA    33:34   33:23   10:45 48.6       8        M6064    
182   481 Lynn Pelatt           52  F      Buford            GA    34:00   33:29   10:47 50.4       4        F5054    
183   343 Ashley Hillman        24  F      Buford            GA    34:03   33:34   10:49 44.0       9        F2024    
184   202 Daniella Butera       32  F                              34:17   33:37   10:50 44.0       12       F3034    
185   203 Greg Butera           33  M                              34:17   33:37   10:50 39.1       4        M3034    
186   344 Elita Hoemann         36  F      Dacula            GA    34:06   33:38   10:50 44.3       18       F3539    
187   474 Susanne Pass          55  F                              34:02   33:39   10:50 51.9       4        F5559    
188   532 Charles Buf Sexton    64  M      Atlanta           GA    33:50   33:42   10:51 49.0       9        M6064    
189   435 Ginger Mitchell       36  F                              33:51   33:44   10:52 44.2       19       F3539    
190   154 William Akins         52  M      Buford            GA    34:10   33:45   10:52 44.4       11       M5054    
191   382 S. Krafick            10  F                              34:02   33:45   10:52 51.5       15       F1014    
192   365 Tristan Jenkins       15  F                              33:52   33:45   10:52 46.0       8        F1519    
193   383 Melissa Kubicki       36  F      Buford            GA    34:09   33:46   10:52 44.1       20       F3539    
194   546 Corrie Smith          39  F      Suwanee           GA    34:06   33:46   10:52 44.7       21       F3539    
195   150 Lisa Adams            44  F      Buford            GA    34:08   33:48   10:53 46.1       3        F4044    
196   248 Nathan Day            46  M                              34:31   33:50   10:54 42.3       13       M4549    
197   361 Jodi James            40  F      Buford            GA    34:15   33:54   10:55 44.7       4        F4044    
198   290 Melissa Free          40  F      Sugar Hill        GA    34:16   33:54   10:55 44.7       5        F4044    
199   596 Meca Underwood        41  F      Flowery Branch    GA    34:17   33:58   10:56 44.9       6        F4044    
200   132 A. Powell             9   F                              34:13   34:01   10:57 52.7       3        F0109    
201   635 Peyton Wolfe          19  F      Buford            GA    34:29   34:03   10:58 43.4       9        F1519    
202   116 K. Galasso            9   F                              34:14   34:04   10:58 52.6       4        F0109    
203   258 Dawn Dunkin           54  F      Dacula            GA    34:36   34:05   10:58 50.7       5        F5054    
204   623 Amy Wilcox            41  F      Braselton         GA    34:33   34:06   10:59 44.7       7        F4044    
205   521 Edd Ruff              46  M      Suwanee           GA    34:20   34:15   11:02 41.8       14       M4549    
206   109 H. Dixon              9   F                              34:35   34:21   11:04 52.2       5        F0109    
207   375 Espy Kelley           28  F      Buford            GA    34:37   34:25   11:05 42.9       8        F2529    
208   622 Jesse Whitten             M      Buford            GA    34:38   34:25   11:05                              
209   582 Tara Tillman          34  F      Hoschton          GA    34:34   34:26   11:05 43.1       13       F3034    
210   609 Chase Wall            28  M      Buford            GA    34:55   34:27   11:06 37.7       5        M2529    
211   345 James Homewood        47  M                              34:47   34:28   11:06 41.8       15       M4549    
212   657 Terra Barfield        35  F      Buford            GA    34:37   34:28   11:06 43.1       22       F3539    
213   462 Nick Oswald           54  M      Buford            GA    34:55   34:31   11:07 44.1       12       M5054    
214   420 Erika McDougald       47  F      Dacula            GA    34:58   34:35   11:08 46.3       12       F4549    
215   612 Lisa Warner           53  F      Cumming           GA    34:49   34:46   11:12 49.1       6        F5054    
216   243 Earl Daughtry         57  M      Lawrenceville     GA    35:06   34:53   11:14 44.7       8        M5559    
217   530 Jim Schwab            52  M      Alpharetta        GA    35:14   34:57   11:15 42.9       13       M5054    
218   583 Kelly Tinley          57  F      Cumming           GA    35:38   35:09   11:19 50.9       5        F5559    
219   429 Aaron Mercer          39  M      Decatur           GA    35:21   35:11   11:20 38.7       6        M3539    
220   641 Yvette Yancey         52  F                              35:35   35:13   11:20 47.9       7        F5054    
221   284 Marissa Flanigan      25  F                              35:36   35:14   11:21 41.9       9        F2529    
222   207 Anonymous Participant 63  F      Buford            GA    35:47   35:20   11:23 54.5       1        F6064    
223   165 Erica Bacon           13  F      Lawrenceville     GA    35:45   35:22   11:23 45.6       16       F1014    
224   381 Linda Kostura         50  F      Dacula            GA    35:38   35:22   11:23 46.7       8        F5054    
225   166 Lynda Bacon           49  F      Lawrenceville     GA    35:48   35:25   11:24 46.2       13       F4549    
226   553 L. Smith              12  M      Buford            GA    35:50   35:26   11:24 40.7       22       M1014    
227   307 Erin Grantham         33  F      Cumming           GA    35:49   35:27   11:25 41.7       14       F3034    
228   373 Tara Jones            47  F      Dacula            GA    35:57   35:30   11:26 45.1       14       F4549    
229   509 Carrie Reyes          28  F      Flowery Branch    GA    35:55   35:34   11:27 41.5       10       F2529    
230   182 Brian Bhalla          48  M                              36:19   35:38   11:28 40.8       16       M4549    
231   228 Bill Costantino       73  M                              35:50   35:40   11:29 50.9       2        M7074    
232   450 Monica Nicholson      42  F      Buford            GA    36:12   35:41   11:29 43.0       8        F4044    
233   148 Joe Adams             45  M      Buford            GA    36:04   35:43   11:30 39.8       17       M4549    
234   231 Donna Cottrell        45  F      Dacula            GA    35:57   35:47   11:31 43.9       15       F4549    
235   548 E. Smith              8   F      Buford            GA    36:16   35:51   11:33 51.8       6        F0109    
236   550 James Smith           44  M      Buford            GA    36:16   35:52   11:33 39.3       11       M4044    
237   646 Michele Zakeri        34  F      Dacula            GA    36:22   35:53   11:33 41.3       15       F3034    
238   123 D. Marx               8   M                              36:02   35:54   11:34 47.9       3        M0109    
239   644 Brittany Yoder        32  F      Cumming           GA    35:55   35:55   11:34 41.2       16       F3034    
240   163 Heather Attaway       37  F                              36:22   35:57   11:35 41.6       23       F3539    
241   650 Heather Lovern        33  F      Buford            GA    36:17   35:57   11:35 41.2       17       F3034    
242   487 Jack Petillo          13  M      Buford            GA    36:21   35:58   11:35 39.0       23       M1014    
243   617 B. White              11  M      Suwanee           GA    36:24   36:00   11:36 41.4       24       M1014    
244   130 B. Peeler             9   M                              36:23   36:08   11:38 45.1       4        M0109    
245   685 Kenley Scayola        15  F      Braselton         GA    36:24   36:09   11:38 42.9       10       F1519    
246   648 A. Lovern             12  F      Buford            GA    36:28   36:09   11:38 45.6       17       F1014    
247   134 C. Punia              10  M                              36:30   36:22   11:43 42.7       25       M1014    
248   588 Jeanne Travis         41  F      Buford            GA    36:53   36:31   11:45 41.8       9        F4044    
249   250 Lisa Deignan          43  F      Buford            GA    36:53   36:31   11:45 42.4       10       F4044    
250   362 Stacy James           36  M      Buford            GA    36:59   36:41   11:49 36.3       7        M3539    
251   176 Kristin Beck          36  F      Buford            GA    36:59   36:41   11:49 40.6       24       F3539    
252   360 Cristi James          33  F      Buford            GA    36:59   36:42   11:49 40.3       18       F3034    
253   680 B. Rischar            11  F      Buford            GA    37:06   36:42   11:49 46.0       18       F1014    
254   500 Melissa Purgason      47  F      Dacula            GA    36:58   36:47   11:51 43.5       16       F4549    
255   528 Kim Schoning          40  F      Lawrenceville     GA    36:58   36:47   11:51 41.2       11       F4044    
256   355 Zachary Huff          39  M      Dacula            GA    37:20   36:48   11:51 37.0       8        M3539    
257   175 Jamie Beck            43  F      Suwanee           GA    37:39   37:11   11:58 41.6       12       F4044    
258   626 E. Wilcox             9   M      Braselton         GA    37:50   37:25   12:03 43.5       5        M0109    
259   625 Brian Wilcox          48  M      Braselton         GA    37:51   37:25   12:03 38.8       18       M4549    
260   393 G. Laurens            9   M      Marietta          GA    37:46   37:29   12:04 43.4       6        M0109    
261   199 Kathy Burnette        60  F      Sugar Hill        GA    37:59   37:33   12:06 49.4       2        F6064    
262   465 Tricia Padgett        40  F      Cumming           GA    37:49   37:35   12:06 40.4       13       F4044    
263   146 Jennifer Adamczyk     41  F      Suwanee           GA    37:52   37:37   12:07 40.5       14       F4044    
264   537 Amanda Shelley        36  F      Suwanee           GA    37:53   37:37   12:07 39.6       25       F3539    
265   155 Stephanie Allen       35  F      Lilburn           GA    37:48   37:38   12:07 39.5       26       F3539    
266   140 A. Spinelli           10  M                              37:54   37:39   12:07 41.3       26       M1014    
267   302 Kandee Godfrey        49  F      Buford            GA    37:53   37:39   12:07 43.4       17       F4549    
268   619 Kathy White           64  F      Dallas            GA    38:11   37:50   12:11 51.5       3        F6064    
269   264 S. Edstrom            10  F      Suwanee           GA    38:09   37:52   12:12 45.9       19       F1014    
270   96  Anastasia Alex        17  F                              38:07   37:54   12:12 39.6       11       F1519    
271   678 Amber Callaway        24  F      Sugar Hill        GA    38:26   38:01   12:14 38.8       10       F2024    
272   295 Philicia Galaviz      26  F      Dacula            GA    38:37   38:16   12:19 38.6       11       F2529    
273   334 Stacey Harrington     31  F      Loganville        GA    38:41   38:21   12:21 38.5       19       F3034    
274   473 Steve Pass            64  M                              38:50   38:27   12:23 43.0       10       M6064    
275   106 D. Davis              10  F                              38:46   38:27   12:23 45.2       20       F1014    
276   329 B. Harbin             7   M      Sugar Hill        GA    38:54   38:34   12:25 47.5       7        M0109    
277   330 Olivia Harbin         39  F      Sugar Hill        GA    38:56   38:36   12:26 39.1       27       F3539    
278   377 Noel Kitchen          41  F      Lawrenceville, Ga GA    39:11   38:42   12:28 39.4       15       F4044    
279   326 Beth Hansen           48  F      Dacula            GA    39:10   38:43   12:28 41.8       18       F4549    
280   484 Christy Perry         42  F      Cumming           GA    39:08   38:45   12:29 39.6       16       F4044    
281   122 Julia Marasi          49  F                              39:36   39:07   12:36 41.8       19       F4549    
282   658 Ray King              64  M      Buford            GA    39:36   39:12   12:38 42.1       11       M6064    
283   235 I. Crudgington        8   F                              39:31   39:15   12:38 47.3       7        F0109    
284   236 Rachel Crudgington    42  F                              39:42   39:26   12:42 38.9       17       F4044    
285   139 Timothy So            13  M                              39:57   39:36   12:45 35.4       27       M1014    
286   160 Tara Anderson         46  F      Suwanee           GA    46:51   39:37   12:45 40.0       20       F4549    
287   423 Dan McKenzie          56  M      Buford            GA    39:42   39:42   12:47 38.9       9        M5559    
288   591 Jeff Turnage          47  M      Buford            GA    40:53   39:55   12:51 36.1       19       M4549    
289   452 Jo Beth Nicoll        56  F                              40:16   40:00   12:53 44.2       6        F5559    
290   566 Chad Stevenson        43  M      Suwanee           GA    40:51   40:12   12:57 34.8       12       M4044    
291   538 B. Shirley            9   M      Buford            GA    40:49   40:13   12:57 40.5       8        M0109    
292   496 J. Powell             10  M      Buford            GA    42:00   40:14   12:57 38.6       28       M1014    
293   511 Julie Rhine           47  F      Dacula            GA    40:41   40:16   12:58 39.7       21       F4549    
294   620 Lori White            42  F      Buford            GA    41:30   40:32   13:03 37.9       18       F4044    
295   540 Will Shirley          45  M      Buford            GA    41:27   40:50   13:09 34.8       20       M4549    
296   281 Adam Feyko            38  M      Flowery Branch    GA    41:04   40:59   13:12 33.0       9        M3539    
297   190 Kari Boykin           42  F      Dacula            GA    41:23   40:59   13:12 37.5       19       F4044    
298   282 N. Feyko              10  M      Buford            GA    41:12   41:07   13:14 37.8       29       M1014    
299   283 Terri Feyko           64  F      Buford            GA    41:12   41:08   13:15 47.4       4        F6064    
300   451 Bryan Nicoll          57  M      Suwanee           GA    41:28   41:11   13:16 37.8       10       M5559    
301   105 Mark Cuzman           13  M                              41:29   41:12   13:16 34.1       30       M1014    
302   173 Debbie Beard          41  F      Buford            GA    41:54   41:22   13:19 36.9       20       F4044    
303   529 Helen Schwab          50  F      Alpharetta        GA    41:52   41:35   13:23 39.7       9        F5054    
304   458 E. Oskarson           10  M      Buford            GA    42:01   41:36   13:24 37.3       31       M1014    
305   907 Carolina Smith        41  F      Alpharetta        GA    41:57   41:39   13:25 36.6       21       F4044    
306   417 P. McDaniel           7   F      Hoschton          GA    42:05   41:52   13:29 46.1       8        F0109    
307   415 Amanda McDaniel       38  F      Hoschton          GA    42:05   41:52   13:29 35.9       28       F3539    
308   667 Herman Currero        47  M      Sugar Hill        GA    42:02   41:56   13:30 34.4       21       M4549    
309   461 Tonya Oskarson        39  F      Buford            GA    42:29   42:03   13:32 35.9       29       F3539    
310   460 R. Oskarson           8   F      Buford            GA    42:32   42:06   13:33 44.1       9        F0109    
311   552 Lacrecia Smith        47  F      Buford            GA    42:30   42:17   13:37 37.8       22       F4549    
312   263 B. Edstrom            9   F      Suwanee           GA    42:33   42:17   13:37 42.4       10       F0109    
313   177 Nicole Belanger       32  F      Dacula            GA    42:49   42:17   13:37 35.0       20       F3034    
314   262 Andrew Edstrom        48  M      Suwanee           GA    42:34   42:18   13:37 34.4       22       M4549    
315   217 Sara Cloud            32  F      Buford            GA    42:48   42:18   13:37 34.9       21       F3034    
316   493 Linda Pinner          63  F      Suwanee           GA    42:54   42:28   13:41 45.3       5        F6064    
317   631 Nathan Williams       40  M      Buford            GA    42:50   42:34   13:42 32.2       13       M4044    
318   153 Hollie Akins          52  F      Buford            GA    43:08   42:43   13:45 39.5       10       F5054    
319   392 Alexandra Laurens     13  F      Marietta          GA    43:09   42:52   13:48 37.6       21       F1014    
320   159 Christine Anderson    38  F      Clarkesville      GA    43:16   43:01   13:51 34.9       30       F3539    
321   522 Lara Sadowski         49  F      Buford            GA    43:16   43:03   13:52 38.0       23       F4549    
322   399 E. Lemaster           11  F      Clarkesville      GA    43:17   43:15   13:56 39.1       22       F1014    
323   136 Charlie So            43  M                              43:46   43:26   13:59 32.2       14       M4044    
324   906 Kathie Stebick        59  F      Alpharetta        GA    44:21   43:38   14:03 42.0       7        F5559    
325   406 Cory Lyles            35  M      Buford            GA    44:18   43:51   14:07 30.3       10       M3539    
326   677 Madison Jones         22  F      Suwanee           GA    44:29   43:54   14:08 33.6       11       F2024    
327   567 Molly Stevenson       42  F      Suwanee           GA    44:32   43:54   14:08 35.0       22       F4044    
328   580 Beth Thompson         59  F      Buford            GA    44:23   43:57   14:09 41.7       8        F5559    
329   157 C. Anderson           10  F      Suwanee           GA    51:18   44:02   14:11 39.5       23       F1014    
330   144 L. Vaughan            11  M                              44:23   44:04   14:11 33.9       32       M1014    
331   640 Joyce Wright          53  F      Dacula            GA    44:37   44:08   14:13 38.7       11       F5054    
332   477 Tammy Patterson       55  F      Hoschton          GA    44:37   44:09   14:13 39.6       9        F5559    
333   143 Joe Vaughan           48  M                              44:31   44:12   14:14 32.9       23       M4549    
334   434 Brandon Mitchell      36  M                              44:22   44:15   14:15 30.1       11       M3539    
335   436 L. Mitchell           6   M                              44:22   44:15   14:15 44.5       9        M0109    
336   346 Adrienne Hood         34  F      Buford            GA    44:51   44:25   14:18 33.4       22       F3034    
337   113 Tony Effer            57  M                              45:00   44:44   14:24 34.8       11       M5559    
338   444 Karen Mullinax        60  F      Buford            GA    45:12   44:51   14:26 41.3       6        F6064    
339   514 Julie Rice            51  F                              45:26   45:06   14:31 37.0       12       F5054    
340   135 K. Santiago           9   F                              45:29   45:19   14:35 39.6       11       F0109    
341   107 M. Davis              9   F                              45:56   45:46   14:44 39.2       12       F0109    
342   386 Andy Lanza            64  M      Braselton         GA    46:15   45:51   14:46 36.0       12       M6064    
343   389 M. Lanza              7   F      Buford            GA    46:15   45:51   14:46 42.1       13       F0109    
344   267 Robert Eldridge       61  M      Sugar Hill        GA    46:24   45:54   14:47 35.1       13       M6064    
345   266 Denise Eldridge       60  F      Sugar Hill        GA    46:25   45:55   14:47 40.4       7        F6064    
346   137 D. So                 11  M                              46:16   45:55   14:47 32.5       33       M1014    
347   127 M. Parada             8   M      Buford            GA    46:13   46:05   14:50 37.3       10       M0109    
348   418 Brenda McDonald       68  F      Atlanta           GA    46:40   46:32   14:59 44.1       1        F6569    
349   214 Trish Cheek           42  F      Buford            GA    46:57   46:37   15:01 32.9       23       F4044    
350   213 Judd Cheek            46  M      Buford            GA    46:57   46:39   15:01 30.7       24       M4549    
351   353 Chuck Hoye            59  M      Lawrenceville     GA    47:26   47:09   15:11 33.6       12       M5559    
352   104 Maria Cuzman          51  F                              47:35   47:22   15:15 35.3       13       F5054    
353   110 J. Dukes              11  M                              47:50   47:35   15:19 31.3       34       M1014    
354   97  L. Bell               10  M                              48:08   47:54   15:25 32.4       35       M1014    
355   174 Elizabeth Beaven      29  F      Cumming           GA    48:47   48:00   15:27 30.8       12       F2529    
356   320 S. Hall               7   F                              48:47   48:06   15:29 40.1       14       F0109    
357   573 Sue Tassone           64  F                              49:10   48:29   15:37 40.2       8        F6064    
358   562 Irene Stannard        54  F      Suwanee           GA    48:52   48:41   15:40 35.5       14       F5054    
359   405 Mercedes Su Lopez     65  F      Suwanee           GA    49:17   48:54   15:45 40.4       2        F6569    
360   394 Stephanie Laurens     43  F      Marietta          GA    49:38   49:17   15:52 31.4       24       F4044    
361   114 P. Evans              9   F                              49:59   49:50   16:03 36.0       15       F0109    
362   398 Scarlotte Leffler     44  F      Hoschton          GA    50:09   49:57   16:05 31.2       25       F4044    
363   120 W. Linen              9   M                              50:23   50:08   16:08 32.5       11       M0109    
364   349 Jamie Hood            51  F      Winder            GA    50:29   50:17   16:11 33.2       15       F5054    
365   169 Tucker Balch          54  M      Suwanee           GA    50:59   50:46   16:21 30.0       14       M5054    
366   507 Shannon Regateiro     40  F      Buford            GA    51:05   50:52   16:23 29.8       26       F4044    
367   432 Anonymous Participant 47  F      Lawrenceville     GA    51:05   50:53   16:23 31.4       24       F4549    
368   138 J. So                 9   M                              51:42   51:22   16:32 31.7       12       M0109    
369   285 Ling Fleckenstein     59  F      Buford            GA    51:52   51:22   16:32 35.7       10       F5559    
370   547 Courtney Smith        43  F      Buford            GA    52:10   51:46   16:40 29.9       27       F4044    
371   545 B. Smith              6   M      Buford            GA    52:10   51:46   16:40 38.0       13       M0109    
372   164 Haley Ayers           13  F      Buford            GA    52:20   51:51   16:42 31.1       24       F1014    
373   581 Emily Thompson        13  F      Buford            GA    52:20   51:52   16:42 31.1       25       F1014    
374   291 James Freeman         81  M                              52:18   52:02   16:45 40.8       1        M8099    
375   534 Alicia Shaw           14  F      Grayson           GA    52:52   52:19   16:51 30.2       26       F1014    
376   502 Jennifer Ray          36  F      Cummimg           GA    55:51   52:32   16:55 28.4       31       F3539    
377   192 William Brandt        70  M      Duluth            GA    53:57   53:36   17:16 32.6       3        M7074    
378   499 Lauren Pulley         40  F      Buford            GA    54:27   53:56   17:22 28.1       28       F4044    
379   660 Brittany Gonzalez     24  F      Buford            GA    54:32   53:56   17:22 27.4       12       F2024    
380   661 S. Gonzalez           5   F      Buford            GA    54:32   53:57   17:22 39.0       16       F0109    
381   323 Angie Hammond         53  F                              54:32   53:57   17:22 31.7       16       F5054    
382   634 Kim Wolfe             42  F      Buford            GA    54:29   53:58   17:22 28.4       29       F4044    
383   560 Sarah Spence          30  F      Buford            GA    54:29   53:59   17:23 27.4       23       F3034    
384   387 Carol Lanza           63  F      Braselton         GA    55:06   54:34   17:34 35.3       9        F6064    
385   683 Ricky Perry           46  M      Cumming           GA    55:29   55:01   17:43 26.0       25       M4549    
386   191 Donna Brandt          70  F      Duluth            GA    55:23   55:04   17:44 38.3       1        F7074    
387   147 Debbie Adams          60  F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:23   55:06   17:44 33.6       10       F6064    
388   244 Katrina Daughtry      56  F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:24   55:06   17:44 32.1       11       F5559    
389   149 John Adams            62  M      Lawrenceville     GA    55:45   55:26   17:51 29.3       14       M6064    
390   354 Terri Hoye            58  F      Lawrenceville     GA    55:46   55:27   17:51 32.6       12       F5559    
391   659 Mary Elizab King      33  F      Buford            GA    1:12:33 58:35   18:52 25.3       24       F3034    
392   322 Laura Hamilton        36  F      Buford            GA    1:03:05 59:06   19:02 25.2       32       F3539    
393   489 Kimberly Phelts       45  F      Winder            GA    1:01:14 1:00:35 19:30 25.9       25       F4549    
394   216 Brooke Sonnenfeldt    31  F      Braselton         GA    1:01:14 1:00:36 19:30 24.4       25       F3034    
395   504 Vince Ray             44  M      Cummimg           GA    1:04:12 1:00:53 19:36 23.2       15       M4044    
396   388 C. Lanza              5   M      Buford            GA    1:01:33 1:01:00 19:38 35.1       14       M0109    
397   390 Nick Lanza            37  M      Buford            GA    1:01:34 1:01:01 19:39 22.0       12       M3539    
398   117 M. Groq               9   M                              1:05:31 1:05:07 20:58 25.0       15       M0109    
399   318 Patty Grow            42  M      Buford            GA    1:05:42 1:05:26 21:04 21.2       16       M4044    
400   653 Anita Thornton        58  F      Buford            GA    1:19:32 1:19:20 25:32 22.8       13       F5559    
401   431 Vickie Miller         57  F      Hoschton          GA    1:19:33 1:19:21 25:33 22.5       14       F5559    
402   335 Trina Harrison        58  F      Buford            GA    1:22:50 1:22:39 26:37 21.9       15       F5559    


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     S. Davidson 245 8   97                      28:54 
2     D. Aaron    91  9   151                     31:32 
3     D. Marx     123 8   238                     35:54 
4     B. Peeler   130 9   244                     36:08 
5     E. Wilcox   626 9   258     Braselton GA US 37:25 


Female 1-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     K. Culberson 101 9   114                  29:31 
2     A. Mendoza   427 9   167     Buford GA US 32:37 
3     A. Powell    132 9   200                  34:01 
4     K. Galasso   116 9   202                  34:04 
5     H. Dixon     109 9   206                  34:21 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Zach Davidson    246 14  4       Buford GA US 19:30 
2     Aidan Van Derhei 599 14  8       Dacula GA US 21:07 
3     B. Schmid        682 12  16      Buford GA US 22:56 
4     Lance Wells      614 14  17      Dacula GA US 23:27 
5     T. Young         645 10  18      Buford GA US 23:31 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Caroline Montini 689 14  12      Buford GA US 21:39 
2     Hadley Rhine     510 14  21      Dacula GA US 24:06 
3     L. Nicholson     449 11  62      Buford GA US 27:11 
4     Emma Danley      241 13  64      Buford GA US 27:18 
5     C. Boozer        185 12  76      Buford GA US 27:59 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Shawn Olmstead 455 19  1       Buford GA US 17:28 
2     Gavin Smith    549 16  5       Buford GA US 19:35 
3     Aidan Smith    544 17  6       Buford GA US 19:35 
4     Chase Hartman  336 17  7       Buford GA US 19:57 
5     Alex Culberson 100 15  25                   24:30 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Melanie Mendoza 428 16  52      Buford GA US 26:46 
2     Heidi Hyatt     357 15  63      Buford GA US 27:17 
3     Tyler Rhine     513 15  100     Dacula GA US 29:02 
4     Rachel Dobbs    253 18  133                  30:27 
5     Dakota Ellis    269 15  138     Buford GA US 30:44 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Preston Luther    691 24  3       Lawrenceville GA US 19:07 
2     Zachery Cottmeyer 229 21  120     Buford GA US        29:36 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Tia Johnson      370 24  9       Buford GA US 21:10 
2     Paige Smith      556 23  45      Buford GA US 26:14 
3     Kathleen Welch   664 24  94      Buford GA US 28:48 
4     Erin Pendley     482 20  106     Buford GA US 29:16 
5     Justyna Szymonik 676 23  122     Buford GA US 29:41 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Phillip Parks   469 26  22      Buford GA US    24:08 
2     Justin Upchurch 597 29  108     Doraville GA US 29:20 
3     Kerry Reece     902 27  156     Atlanta GA US   32:03 
4     Reid Turner     594 26  180     Alabaster AL US 33:21 
5     Chase Wall      609 28  210     Buford GA US    34:27 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Lindsay Reece    700 29  23      Atlanta GA US        24:14 
2     Dani Little      402 29  35      Flowery Branch GA US 25:29 
3     Jordan Simmons   541 25  55      Buford GA US         26:59 
4     Erika Rees-Punia 699 29  68      Buford GA US         27:29 
5     Britt Sawyer     524 27  74      Gainesville GA US    27:50 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     William Parker 128 34  43                   26:07 
2     Kinni Punia    901 31  95      Buford GA US 28:51 
3     Kory Aaron     92  33  149                  31:27 
4     Greg Butera    203 33  185                  33:37 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Megan Popp        698 32  26      Cumming GA US   24:37 
2     Shabnam Shehee    536 31  51      Hoschton GA US  26:45 
3     Frances Rigdon    515 30  57      Duluth GA US    27:01 
4     Lindsey McKinney  424 33  84      Buford GA US    28:30 
5     Stephanie Rolader 519 34  112     Braselton GA US 29:26 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Pawel Bekasz  675 37  14      Roswell GA US   22:40 
2     Ryan McKinney 425 36  15      Buford GA US    22:51 
3     Aaron Tulin   589 37  19                      23:31 
4     David Peck    480 36  65      Dacula GA US    27:19 
5     John Ford     286 37  99      Woodstock GA US 29:02 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Heather Harvell      337 39  31      Buford GA US 24:56 
2     Adrienne Wilkes      628 38  39      Buford GA US 25:50 
3     Jesse Cannon-Wallace 208 37  54        US         26:47 
4     Heidi Edwards        265 37  60      Buford GA US 27:10 
5     Nikki Spinelli       141 35  85                   28:35 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Ben Crudgington 234 40  2       Flowery Branch GA US 18:43 
2     Mark Montini    690 44  11      Buford GA US         21:30 
3     Andreas Mueller 443 41  40      Cumming GA US        25:53 
4     James T Gentry  297 44  66      Auburn GA US         27:22 
5     Brian Cole      221 40  69      Suwanee GA US        27:32 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jamie Knight      379 41  83      Buford GA US     28:22 
2     Sandra Scarbrough 525 40  172     Buford GA US     32:54 
3     Lisa Adams        150 44  195     Buford GA US     33:48 
4     Jodi James        361 40  197     Buford GA US     33:54 
5     Melissa Free      290 40  198     Sugar Hill GA US 33:54 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jerry Dean      249 47  10      Hoschton GA US 21:19 
2     Patrick Conolty 227 47  37      Hoschton GA US 25:36 
3     Alonzo Borja    187 47  48      Buford GA US   26:31 
4     Chris Bell      178 45  70      Buford GA US   27:37 
5     Steve White     621 48  71      Suwanee GA US  27:42 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Teresa Fudge       292 47  20      Norcross GA US 23:37 
2     Michelle O'Donnell 668 49  33      Buford GA US   25:13 
3     Heather Woodall    638 49  107     Alto GA US     29:18 
4     Melissa Dobbs      252 47  123                    29:44 
5     Aj McAllister      124 48  127                    30:07 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Greg Yates     642 53  13      Buford GA US  21:48 
2     Jeff Dobbs     251 50  30                    24:53 
3     Gary Daniels   240 52  56      Suwanee GA US 27:00 
4     Jacek Szymonik 674 53  72      Buford GA US  27:42 
5     Billy Williams 629 54  82                    28:22 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Hand     324 54  38      Flowery Branch GA US 25:50 
2     Patricia Duboise 256 50  101     Lawrenceville GA US  29:11 
3     Kelly Moeller    438 50  154     Flowery Branch GA US 32:01 
4     Lynn Pelatt      481 52  182     Buford GA US         33:29 
5     Dawn Dunkin      258 54  203     Dacula GA US         34:05 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Duane White       618 58  34      Buford GA US      25:18 
2     Joe Williams      630 57  36                        25:35 
3     Richard Hostetler 351 58  58      Duluth GA US      27:04 
4     Doug Stephens     564 58  92      Gainesville GA US 28:46 
5     Wayne Johnson     371 58  140                       30:56 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kelly Parker  467 56  73      Snellville GA US 27:49 
2     Doreen George 298 59  98      Suwanee GA US    28:58 
3     Mary Dunning  260 58  169                      32:47 
4     Susanne Pass  474 55  187                      33:39 
5     Kelly Tinley  583 57  218     Cumming GA US    35:09 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rick Linebaugh 401 63  27      Lawrenceville GA US 24:40 
2     Steven Rein    508 62  28      Duluthduluth GA US  24:41 
3     David Parks    468 62  41      Buford GA US        25:55 
4     Paul Gibson    300 62  103     Suwanee GA US       29:13 
5     Rich Green     312 63  132     Buford GA US        30:23 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 207 63  222     Buford GA US     35:20 
2     Kathy Burnette        199 60  261     Sugar Hill GA US 37:33 
3     Kathy White           619 64  268     Dallas GA US     37:50 
4     Terri Feyko           283 64  299     Buford GA US     41:08 
5     Linda Pinner          493 63  316     Suwanee GA US    42:28 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     William Lee 397 68  141     Sandy Springs GA US 31:00 
2     Jesse Elron 272 66  179                         33:18 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Brenda McDonald   418 68  348     Atlanta GA US 46:32 
2     Mercedes Su Lopez 405 65  359     Suwanee GA US 48:54 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Wade Kirstein   684 72  126     Buford GA US 29:54 
2     Bill Costantino 228 73  231                  35:40 
3     William Brandt  192 70  377     Duluth GA US 53:36 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Donna Brandt 191 70  386     Duluth GA US 55:04 


Male 80 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     James Freeman 291 81  374              52:02 

Embed Code