RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     369 Matthew Johnson       25  M      Buford         GA    36:36   36:36   5:54  73.0                         
2     603 Nick Vipperman        40  M      Jefferson      GA    41:51   41:50   6:44  66.3       1        M4044    
3     171 Thomas D. Barrett     31  M      Sugar Hill     GA    43:00   42:59   6:55  62.2       1        M3034    
4     670 Hardy King            47  M      Buford         GA    43:19   43:08   6:57  67.9       1        M4549    
5     327 Josh Hanson           22  M      Acworth        GA    44:04   44:01   7:05  60.7       1        M2024    
6     448 Jonathan Nehrebecky   38  M      Buford         GA    44:04   44:02   7:06  62.1       1        M3539    
7     268 Candace Ellery        26  F      Buford         GA    44:26   44:23   7:09  68.3       1        F2529    
8     409 Greg Maclin           61  M      Tucker         GA    44:35   44:32   7:10  74.3       1        M6064    
9     505 William Reckner       46  M      Hoschton       GA    45:05   44:53   7:14  64.8       2        M4549    
10    672 Lauren Tanner         22  F      Buford         GA    45:33   45:29   7:20  66.7       1        F2024    
11    598 Gina Urbina Sanchez   34  F      Buford         GA    45:46   45:44   7:22  66.6       1        F3034    
12    696 James Morgan          14  M      Buford         GA    45:58   45:57   7:24  61.4       1        M1014    
13    273 Rick Emch             51  M      Lawrenceville  GA    46:03   46:00   7:25  65.9       1        M5054    
14    167 James Lynch Bailey    61  M      Atlanta        GA    46:02   46:01   7:25  71.9       2        M6064    
15    212 Nate Chandler         30  M      Atlanta        GA    46:09   46:07   7:26  57.9       2        M3034    
16    198 Victor Buffo          42  M      Buford         GA    46:41   46:38   7:31  60.4       2        M4044    
17    615 Norman Wenger         49  M      Johns Creek    GA    47:01   46:59   7:34  63.4       3        M4549    
18    440 Stuart Moore          34  M      Gainesville    GA    47:26   47:22   7:38  56.8       3        M3034    
19    903 Megan Kingsley        39  F      Braselton      GA    47:33   47:28   7:39  65.4       1        F3539    
20    695 Shan Morgan           52  M      Buford         GA    48:10   48:09   7:45  63.4       2        M5054    
21    456 Brandon Orth          37  M      Suwanee        GA    48:46   48:42   7:51  55.9       2        M3539    
22    453 Kary Nordholz         38  M      Buford         GA    49:01   48:51   7:52  56.0       3        M3539    
23    656 David Reed            43  M      Gainesvlle     GA    49:17   49:13   7:56  57.6       3        M4044    
24    321 Chris Hamilton        32  M      Buford         GA    49:18   49:17   7:56  54.3       4        M3034    
25    257 Kilian Duke           19  M      Buford         GA    49:20   49:20   7:57  54.2       1        M1519    
26    576 Gordon Thigpen        23  M      Gainesville    GA    50:23   50:20   8:07  53.1       2        M2024    
27    384 Collin Lancaster      13  M      Dacula         GA    50:25   50:25   8:07  57.3       2        M1014    
28    299 Lisa Gethers          37  F      Buford         GA    51:11   50:58   8:13  60.4       2        F3539    
29    601 Paul Vaughters        35  M      Winder         GA    51:26   51:13   8:15  52.7       4        M3539    
30    447 Sean Myers            31  M      Buford         GA    51:29   51:15   8:15  52.2       5        M3034    
31    491 Joanna Phillips       32  F                           51:37   51:30   8:18  59.0       2        F3034    
32    416 Bobby McDaniel        42  M      Hoschton       GA    52:12   51:53   8:21  54.3       4        M4044    
33    195 Meg Brooks            35  F      Atlanta        GA    51:57   51:53   8:21  58.9       3        F3539    
34    194 Doug Brooks           44  M      Atlanta        GA    51:57   51:53   8:21  55.1       5        M4044    
35    372 Nathan Jones          14  M      Buford         GA    52:05   52:03   8:23  54.2       3        M1014    
36    274 Tyler Emch            15  M      Lawrenceville  GA    52:22   52:18   8:25  52.9       2        M1519    
37    557 Amy Snell             44  F      Flowery Branch GA    52:39   52:28   8:27  61.3       1        F4044    
38    542 Amber Sitton          24  F                           52:37   52:36   8:28  57.7       2        F2024    
39    385 Dennis Lane           55  M      Sugar Hill     GA    52:54   52:49   8:30  59.4       1        M5559    
40    476 Charlie Patterson     74  M      Buford         GA    52:55   52:50   8:31  72.2       1        M7074    
41    479 Thomas Pecht          61  M      Buford         GA    53:29   53:25   8:36  62.0       3        M6064    
42    319 Ian Haddock           30  M      Cumming        GA    53:56   53:53   8:41  49.6       6        M3034    
43    442 Cliff Mostiler        42  M      Buford         GA    54:10   53:54   8:41  52.2       6        M4044    
44    304 Beth Grabenkort       36  F      Duluth         GA    54:12   53:59   8:42  56.8       4        F3539    
45    328 Paige Hanson          29  F      Oakwood        GA    54:06   53:59   8:42  56.2       2        F2529    
46    686 Chad Bell             43  M      Buford         GA    54:09   54:00   8:42  52.5       7        M4044    
47    288 Grant Frederiksen     51  M      Cumming        GA    54:13   54:08   8:43  56.0       3        M5054    
48    430 Hillary Michaels      32  F      Suwanee        GA    54:24   54:17   8:45  55.9       3        F3034    
49    161 Tim Arnold            31  M                           54:53   54:46   8:49  48.8       7        M3034    
50    380 Daniel Kosinski       32  M      Canton         GA    54:57   54:53   8:50  48.8       8        M3034    
51    478 Richard Pearce        54  M      Buford         GA    54:57   54:55   8:51  56.6       4        M5054    
52    223 Nikki Cole            41  F      Buford         GA    55:13   55:02   8:52  57.1       2        F4044    
53    209 Haide Casey           34  F      Dacula         GA    55:40   55:32   8:57  54.9       4        F3034    
54    604 Martha Vital          29  F      Sugar Hill     GA    55:42   55:36   8:57  54.6       3        F2529    
55    311 Bill Heikkila         68  M      Cumming        GA    55:48   55:42   8:58  63.6       1        M6569    
56    280 Kathy Fauscett        37  F      Braselton      GA    55:59   55:47   8:59  55.2       5        F3539    
57    531 Katie Scott           33  F      Buford         GA    56:18   56:10   9:03  54.2       5        F3034    
58    310 Melissa Green         38  F      Suwanee        GA    56:23   56:12   9:03  55.0       6        F3539    
59    156 Toby Allen            38  M      Lilburn        GA    56:33   56:21   9:05  48.5       5        M3539    
60    486 Kayla Peters          26  F      Dacula         GA    56:49   56:42   9:08  53.5       4        F2529    
61    652 Jennifer Bulluck      50  F      Lawrenceville  GA    56:55   56:49   9:09  60.3       1        F5054    
62    570 Cheryth Swafford      48  F      Thomaston      GA    57:15   57:03   9:11  58.7       1        F4549    
63    151 Molly Adams           31  F      Suwanee        GA    57:30   57:22   9:14  52.9       6        F3034    
64    633 Bryan Winschel        31  M      Lawrenceville  GA    57:30   57:27   9:15  46.5       9        M3034    
65    358 Maria Hybinette       52  F      Suwanee        GA    57:52   57:45   9:18  60.8       2        F5054    
66    215 Elizabeth Cline       36  F      Buford         GA    58:08   57:56   9:20  52.9       7        F3539    
67    239 Eric Curtis           41  M                           58:16   57:58   9:20  48.2       8        M4044    
68    651 Ed Bulluck            57  M      Lawrenceville  GA    58:53   58:47   9:28  54.3       2        M5559    
69    294 Leah Gaither          34  F      Flowery Branch GA    59:05   58:54   9:29  51.7       7        F3034    
70    575 Buddy Thigpen         60  M      Gainesville    GA    59:04   58:57   9:30  55.6       4        M6064    
71    466 Philip Paris          29  M      Atlanta        GA    59:07   58:58   9:30  45.3       1        M2529    
72    697 Jennifer Johnson      31  F      Buford         GA    59:25   59:19   9:33  51.1       8        F3034    
73    325 Victor Handl          33  M      Atlanta        GA    59:49   59:37   9:36  45.0       10       M3034    
74    578 Susan Thomas          33  F      Jefferson      GA    59:51   59:47   9:38  50.9       9        F3034    
75    205 Rosa Maria Cabrera    47  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:00:00 59:47   9:38  55.4       2        F4549    
76    475 Erica Patrick         36  F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:00:10 1:00:02 9:40  51.1       8        F3539    
77    287 Sarah Frederick       36  F      Sugar Hill     GA    1:00:10 1:00:03 9:40  51.0       9        F3539    
78    315 Cindy Grier           41  F      Cumming        GA    1:00:30 1:00:19 9:43  52.1       3        F4044    
79    224 Kim Coleman           42  F      Gainesville    GA    1:00:43 1:00:29 9:44  52.3       4        F4044    
80    558 Carrie Sonders        32  F      Buford         GA    1:00:50 1:00:42 9:47  50.0       10       F3034    
81    595 Renee Tveraas         57  F      Buford         GA    1:01:01 1:00:46 9:47  61.5       1        F5559    
82    201 Christopher Burns     57  M      Suwanee        GA    1:01:00 1:00:50 9:48  52.5       3        M5559    
83    671 Jeannine King         45  F      Buford         GA    1:01:08 1:00:59 9:49  53.2       3        F4549    
84    309 Charla Green          54  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:01:29 1:01:16 9:52  58.7       3        F5054    
85    368 Stephanie Joedecke    39  F      Braselton      GA    1:01:30 1:01:19 9:52  50.6       10       F3539    
86    643 Kayla Yerden          26  F      Atlanta        GA    1:01:45 1:01:39 9:56  49.2       5        F2529    
87    211 Katie Chandler        34  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:02:08 1:01:59 9:59  49.2       11       F3034    
88    247 Jen Davis             43  F                           1:02:13 1:02:06 10:00 51.3       5        F4044    
89    454 Mandi Norton          28  F      Cumming        GA    1:02:35 1:02:16 10:02 48.7       6        F2529    
90    261 Lindy Dutton          27  F      Smyrna         GA    1:03:08 1:03:03 10:09 48.1       7        F2529    
91    495 Gary Plaisted         58  M      Buford         GA    1:03:42 1:03:38 10:15 50.6       4        M5559    
92    498 Ashley Pruitt         20  F      Suwanee        GA    1:03:57 1:03:41 10:15 47.6       3        F2024    
93    218 Maria Cody            48  F      Brooks         GA    1:03:54 1:03:42 10:16 52.6       4        F4549    
94    219 Wayne Cody            54  M      Brooks         GA    1:03:54 1:03:42 10:16 48.8       5        M5054    
95    602 Abbie Vipperman       39  F      Jefferson      GA    1:04:38 1:04:08 10:20 48.4       11       F3539    
96    396 John Lee              40  M      Dacula         GA    1:04:24 1:04:17 10:21 43.1       9        M4044    
97    694 Emese Vas             45  F      Gainesville    GA    1:04:36 1:04:27 10:23 50.3       5        F4549    
98    693 Lajos Toth            49  M      Gainesville    GA    1:04:37 1:04:27 10:23 46.2       4        M4549    
99    533 Badar Shaikh          42  M      Buford         GA    1:04:42 1:04:36 10:24 43.6       10       M4044    
100   90  Greg Jones            54  M      Suwanee        GA    1:05:00 1:04:50 10:26 47.9       6        M5054    
101   308 Brian Green           55  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:05:58 1:05:45 10:35 47.7       5        M5559    
102   485 Lily Perry            14  F      Buford         GA    1:06:11 1:05:55 10:37 49.6       1        F1014    
103   305 Dale Grados           40  F      Decatur        GA    1:06:26 1:06:11 10:40 47.2       6        F4044    
104   523 Priscilla Sanders     36  F      Stone Mountain GA    1:06:37 1:06:25 10:42 46.1       12       F3539    
105   359 Jennifer Israels      36  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:08:02 1:07:46 10:55 45.2       13       F3539    
106   606 Melissa Wade          26  F      Dacula         GA    1:08:02 1:07:47 10:55 44.8       8        F2529    
107   490 Jennifer Phillips     47  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:08:54 1:08:39 11:03 48.2       6        F4549    
108   457 Anonymous Participant 58  M                           1:09:45 1:09:33 11:12 46.3       6        M5559    
109   517 Heysha Rodriguez      31  F      Atlanta        GA    1:09:53 1:09:42 11:13 43.5       12       F3034    
110   233 Randy Cronic          53  M      Duluth         GA    1:09:48 1:09:43 11:14 44.2       7        M5054    
111   579 Terry Thomas          52  M      Buford         GA    1:10:18 1:09:56 11:16 43.7       8        M5054    
112   200 Amanda Burns          30  F      Suwanee        GA    1:10:48 1:10:38 11:22 42.9       13       F3034    
113   637 Jamie Wood            35  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:11:05 1:10:59 11:26 43.0       14       F3539    
114   341 Jill Hill             36  F      Buford         GA    1:11:05 1:10:59 11:26 43.2       15       F3539    
115   403 Lisa Lombardi         46  F                           1:12:13 1:12:03 11:36 45.5       7        F4549    
116   333 Sarah Harrington      41  F      Buford         GA    1:12:44 1:12:28 11:40 43.4       7        F4044    
117   445 Haley Murray          36  F      Rome           GA    1:13:02 1:12:54 11:44 42.0       16       F3539    
118   314 April Grennan         41  F                           1:13:08 1:12:57 11:45 43.1       8        F4044    
119   905 Kelley Hardy          43  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:13:49 1:13:37 11:51 43.3       9        F4044    
120   904 Katharin Hardy        16  F      Lawrenceville  GA    1:13:52 1:13:40 11:52 42.9       1        F1519    
121   422 Scott McFarland       44  M      Braselton      GA    1:14:43 1:14:30 12:00 38.4       11       M4044    
122   421 Dea McFarland         43  F      Braselton      GA    1:14:43 1:14:31 12:00 42.8       10       F4044    
123   419 Lyndsey McDonald      34  F      Atlanta        GA    1:14:55 1:14:44 12:02 40.8       14       F3034    
124   220 Treva Cohron          57  F      Buford         GA    1:15:58 1:15:50 12:13 49.3       2        F5559    
125   376 Tara Keltner          36  F      Buford         GA    1:15:58 1:15:50 12:13 40.4       17       F3539    
126   342 Jordan Hill           24  F      Tucker         GA    1:16:33 1:16:25 12:18 39.7       4        F2024    
127   410 Ann Martin            56  F      Dacula         GA    1:16:36 1:16:27 12:19 48.3       3        F5559    
128   662 Bobby Waites          34  M      Buford         GA    1:17:11 1:17:03 12:24 34.9       11       M3034    
129   210 Kim Cates             53  F                           1:17:20 1:17:10 12:26 46.0       4        F5054    
130   571 Julia Sweatt          56  F      Buford         GA    1:17:51 1:17:34 12:29 47.6       4        F5559    
131   426 Katherin McNally      41  F      Canton         GA    1:18:12 1:17:55 12:33 40.3       11       F4044    
132   204 Kristynne Byers       43  F      Braselton      GA    1:19:26 1:19:08 12:45 40.3       12       F4044    
133   278 Abbas Fadoo           47  M      Lawrenceville  GA    1:20:17 1:19:59 12:53 36.6       5        M4549    
134   492 Marquitta Phillips    32  F      Rome           GA    1:20:40 1:20:31 12:58 37.7       15       F3034    
135   681 Drew Murray           40  M      Rome           GA    1:20:40 1:20:32 12:58 34.4       12       M4044    
136   374 Cathy Jordan          55  F      Buford         GA    1:21:00 1:20:41 13:00 45.2       5        F5559    
137   586 Natalie Tontillo      20  F      Suwanee        GA    1:21:29 1:21:12 13:04 37.4       5        F2024    
138   585 Margaret Tontillo     46  F      Suwanee        GA    1:21:30 1:21:13 13:05 40.3       8        F4549    
139   196 Burton Brown          56  M      Flowery Branch GA    1:23:31 1:23:16 13:24 38.0       7        M5559    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ============ ===== 
1     Matthew Johnson 369 25  M      Buford GA US 36:36 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     James Morgan     696 14  12      Buford GA US 45:57 
2     Collin Lancaster 384 13  27      Dacula GA US 50:25 
3     Nathan Jones     372 14  35      Buford GA US 52:03 


Female 10-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Lily Perry 485 14  102     Buford GA US 1:05:55 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kilian Duke 257 19  25      Buford GA US        49:20 
2     Tyler Emch  274 15  36      Lawrenceville GA US 52:18 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Katharin Hardy 904 16  120     Lawrenceville GA US 1:13:40 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Josh Hanson    327 22  5       Acworth GA US     44:01 
2     Gordon Thigpen 576 23  26      Gainesville GA US 50:20 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Lauren Tanner    672 22  10      Buford GA US  45:29   
2     Amber Sitton     542 24  38                    52:36   
3     Ashley Pruitt    498 20  92      Suwanee GA US 1:03:41 
4     Jordan Hill      342 24  126     Tucker GA US  1:16:25 
5     Natalie Tontillo 586 20  137     Suwanee GA US 1:21:12 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Philip Paris 466 29  71      Atlanta GA US 58:58 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Candace Ellery 268 26  7       Buford GA US     44:23   
2     Paige Hanson   328 29  45      Oakwood GA US    53:59   
3     Martha Vital   604 29  54      Sugar Hill GA US 55:36   
4     Kayla Peters   486 26  60      Dacula GA US     56:42   
5     Kayla Yerden   643 26  86      Atlanta GA US    1:01:39 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Thomas D. Barrett 171 31  3       Sugar Hill GA US  42:59 
2     Nate Chandler     212 30  15      Atlanta GA US     46:07 
3     Stuart Moore      440 34  18      Gainesville GA US 47:22 
4     Chris Hamilton    321 32  24      Buford GA US      49:17 
5     Sean Myers        447 31  30      Buford GA US      51:15 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Gina Urbina Sanchez 598 34  11      Buford GA US  45:44 
2     Joanna Phillips     491 32  31                    51:30 
3     Hillary Michaels    430 32  48      Suwanee GA US 54:17 
4     Haide Casey         209 34  53      Dacula GA US  55:32 
5     Katie Scott         531 33  57      Buford GA US  56:10 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jonathan Nehrebecky 448 38  6       Buford GA US  44:02 
2     Brandon Orth        456 37  21      Suwanee GA US 48:42 
3     Kary Nordholz       453 38  22      Buford GA US  48:51 
4     Paul Vaughters      601 35  29      Winder GA US  51:13 
5     Toby Allen          156 38  59      Lilburn GA US 56:21 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Megan Kingsley  903 39  19      Braselton GA US 47:28 
2     Lisa Gethers    299 37  28      Buford GA US    50:58 
3     Meg Brooks      195 35  33      Atlanta GA US   51:53 
4     Beth Grabenkort 304 36  44      Duluth GA US    53:59 
5     Kathy Fauscett  280 37  56      Braselton GA US 55:47 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nick Vipperman 603 40  2       Jefferson GA US  41:50 
2     Victor Buffo   198 42  16      Buford GA US     46:38 
3     David Reed     656 43  23      Gainesvlle GA US 49:13 
4     Bobby McDaniel 416 42  32      Hoschton GA US   51:53 
5     Doug Brooks    194 44  34      Atlanta GA US    51:53 


Female 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Amy Snell   557 44  37      Flowery Branch GA US 52:28   
2     Nikki Cole  223 41  52      Buford GA US         55:02   
3     Cindy Grier 315 41  78      Cumming GA US        1:00:19 
4     Kim Coleman 224 42  79      Gainesville GA US    1:00:29 
5     Jen Davis   247 43  88                           1:02:06 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Hardy King      670 47  4       Buford GA US        43:08   
2     William Reckner 505 46  9       Hoschton GA US      44:53   
3     Norman Wenger   615 49  17      Johns Creek GA US   46:59   
4     Lajos Toth      693 49  98      Gainesville GA US   1:04:27 
5     Abbas Fadoo     278 47  133     Lawrenceville GA US 1:19:59 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Cheryth Swafford   570 48  62      Thomaston GA US      57:03   
2     Rosa Maria Cabrera 205 47  75      Flowery Branch GA US 59:47   
3     Jeannine King      671 45  83      Buford GA US         1:00:59 
4     Maria Cody         218 48  93      Brooks GA US         1:03:42 
5     Emese Vas          694 45  97      Gainesville GA US    1:04:27 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Rick Emch         273 51  13      Lawrenceville GA US 46:00   
2     Shan Morgan       695 52  20      Buford GA US        48:09   
3     Grant Frederiksen 288 51  47      Cumming GA US       54:08   
4     Richard Pearce    478 54  51      Buford GA US        54:55   
5     Wayne Cody        219 54  94      Brooks GA US        1:03:42 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Bulluck 652 50  61      Lawrenceville GA US 56:49   
2     Maria Hybinette  358 52  65      Suwanee GA US       57:45   
3     Charla Green     309 54  84      Lawrenceville GA US 1:01:16 
4     Kim Cates        210 53  129                         1:17:10 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Dennis Lane       385 55  39      Sugar Hill GA US    52:49   
2     Ed Bulluck        651 57  68      Lawrenceville GA US 58:47   
3     Christopher Burns 201 57  82      Suwanee GA US       1:00:50 
4     Gary Plaisted     495 58  91      Buford GA US        1:03:38 
5     Brian Green       308 55  101     Lawrenceville GA US 1:05:45 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Renee Tveraas 595 57  81      Buford GA US 1:00:46 
2     Treva Cohron  220 57  124     Buford GA US 1:15:50 
3     Ann Martin    410 56  127     Dacula GA US 1:16:27 
4     Julia Sweatt  571 56  130     Buford GA US 1:17:34 
5     Cathy Jordan  374 55  136     Buford GA US 1:20:41 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Greg Maclin        409 61  8       Tucker GA US      44:32 
2     James Lynch Bailey 167 61  14      Atlanta GA US     46:01 
3     Thomas Pecht       479 61  41      Buford GA US      53:25 
4     Buddy Thigpen      575 60  70      Gainesville GA US 58:57 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Bill Heikkila 311 68  55      Cumming GA US 55:42 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Charlie Patterson 476 74  40      Buford GA US 52:50 

Embed Code