RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ================== ============ 
1     396 Ben Crudgington       M                                   40:18.1   40:17.0   6:29  38  67.9       1                  1            
2     842 David Ryan            M      Suwanee        GA    US      41:06.0   41:05.0   6:37  49  72.5       1                  2            
3     820 Chip Kiel             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      42:38.7   42:37.3   6:52  60  77.0       1                  3            
4     723 Jonathan Usry         M      Atlanta        GA    US      42:58.7   42:58.1   6:55  26  62.2       1                  4            
5     532 Eric Kacker           M      Atlanta        GA    US      43:05.2   43:04.4   6:56  29  62.0       2                  5            
6     825 Marty Coleman         M      Marietta       GA    US      43:08.8   43:05.9   6:57  54  72.1       1                  6            
7     579 Ho Kyong McGarvey     M      lawrenceville  GA    US      43:59.4   43:58.5   7:05  51  68.9       2                  7            
8     320 Thomas Barrett        M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      44:57.5   44:56.2   7:14  29  59.5       3                  8            
9     666 Jim Schwab            M      Johns Creek    GA    US      45:23.0   45:21.7   7:18  50  66.2       3                  9            
10    315 James L Bailey        M      atlanta        GA    US      45:29.0   45:27.7   7:19  58  70.8       1                  10           
11    477 Dave Harkins          M      Auburn         GA    US      46:49.1   46:42.9   7:32  46  62.2       2                  11           
12    810 Adam Roland           M      Winder         GA    US      47:07.4   47:05.2   7:35  39  58.4       2                  12           
13    667 Kara Scroggs          F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:15.8   47:14.0   7:37  40  66.1       1                  3            
14    555 Raymond Little        M      braselton      GA    US      47:30.9   47:28.9   7:39  37  57.3       3                  13           
15    822 Lauren Coleman        F      Atlanta        GA    US      47:57.2   47:54.1   7:43  27  63.3       1                  4            
16    542 Megan Kingsley        F      Braselton      GA    US      48:40.6   48:36.0   7:50  37  63.3       2                  5            
17    547 Dennis Lane           M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      48:44.0   48:40.1   7:50  53  63.3       4                  14           
18    801 Brian Teske           M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      49:12.2   49:11.4   7:55  43  57.7       1                  15           
19    690 John Sosebee          M      Winder         GA    US      49:32.2   49:29.2   7:58  53  62.3       5                  16           
20    643 Taylor Ramos          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      49:34.9   49:32.5   7:59  36  54.6       4                  17           
21    342 Rosalind Brunner      F      Buford         GA    US      49:48.9   49:45.5   8:01  38  62.1       3                  6            
22    856 Eric Cole             M      Buford         GA    US      50:14.4   50:10.7   8:05  45  57.5       3                  18           
23    516 Steven Huseby         M      Roswell        GA    US      50:46.9   50:44.3   8:10  50  59.2       6                  19           
24    395 Krys Crawford         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      51:40.5   51:38.1   8:19  48  64.8       1                  7            
25    629 Adam Perkins          M      suwanee        GA    US      51:42.0   51:41.5   8:20  13  55.8       1                  20           
26    725 Brian Wachter         M      sugar hill     GA    US      51:52.8   51:51.1   8:21  33  51.7       1                  21           
27    310 Bryan Ashworth        M      Buford         GA    US      51:56.4   51:52.2   8:21  34  51.8       2                  22           
28    545 Darko Kriskovic       M                                   52:27.5   52:20.0   8:26  31  51.1       3                  23           
29    841 Matthew Debusk        M      Dacula         GA    US      52:36.0   52:35.1   8:28  35  51.3       5                  24           
30    625 Charlie Patterson     M      Buford         GA    US      52:42.0   52:40.6   8:29  72  70.3       1                  25           
31    363 Tom Chambers          M                                   53:17.1   53:14.8   8:35  49  55.9       4                  26           
32    627 Richard Pearce        M      Buford         GA    US      53:30.5   53:28.8   8:37  52  57.1       7                  27           
33    712 Tremon Thornton       M      jonesboro      GA    US      53:46.9   53:35.6   8:38  30  49.9       4                  28           
34    576 William McDaniel      M      Flowery Branch GA    US      53:48.4   53:39.7   8:39  38  51.0       6                  29           
35    855 Jon Melson            M      Auburn         GA    US      53:42.4   53:40.6   8:39  38  51.0       7                  30           
36    421 Sean Dubois           M      Braselton      GA    US      54:13.6   54:01.8   8:42  35  49.9       8                  31           
37    688 Amy Snell             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      54:23.1   54:17.7   8:45  42  58.3       2                  8            
38    630 Steve Perkins         M      suwanee        GA    US      54:41.4   54:37.4   8:48  49  54.5       5                  33           
39    699 Elena Takla           F      Cumming        GA    US      54:57.6   54:48.7   8:50  47  60.4       2                  9            
40    857 Kristine Lewis        F      Suwanee        GA    US      55:31.5   55:26.3   8:56  47  59.7       3                  10           
41    503 Michele Hetzel        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      55:42.0   55:36.0   8:57  45  58.4       4                  11           
42    849 Johnny Tobaben        M      Buford         GA    US      56:15.8   56:06.1   9:02  23  47.6       1                  34           
43    575 Tracy McDaniel        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      56:18.1   56:10.1   9:03  35  54.4       4                  12           
44    512 David Huff            M      Lilburn        GA    US      56:59.5   56:48.5   9:09  60  57.7       2                  35           
45    695 Cathy Stout           F      Cumming        GA    US      57:04.0   56:55.3   9:10  50  60.2       2                  13           
46    567 John Mayer            M                                   57:24.2   57:11.5   9:13  26  46.7       4                  36           
47    345 Jennifer Bulluck      F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      57:22.5   57:14.2   9:13  48  58.5       5                  14           
48    366 Carl Chon             M      duluth         GA    US      58:01.6   57:53.9   9:20  50  51.9       8                  37           
49    422 Lindy Dutton          F      Smyrna         GA    US      58:04.2   58:01.6   9:21  25  52.3       2                  15           
50    640 Deborah Ragland       F      Bethlehem      GA    US      58:12.5   58:03.5   9:21  37  53.0       5                  16           
51    656 Genia Robertson       F      Murrayville    GA    US      58:10.0   58:06.2   9:22  41  54.1       3                  17           
52    418 Joshua Dimmig-Russell M      Decatur        GA    US      58:18.4   58:13.9   9:23  28  45.9       5                  38           
53    604 Scott Oberschlake     M      Buford         GA    US      58:21.0   58:18.1   9:23  41  47.9       2                  39           
54    351 Amanda Butts          F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      58:57.0   58:49.9   9:29  37  52.3       6                  18           
55    447 Sean Freeze           M      Atlanta        GA    US      58:57.1   58:55.4   9:29  30  45.3       6                  40           
56    335 Rachael Bowen         F      Buford         GA    US      59:08.3   58:58.8   9:30  49  57.4       6                  19           
57    592 Lauren Mori           F      Dawsonville    GA    US      59:11.3   58:59.6   9:30  25  51.4       3                  20           
58    755 Yongfu Wu             M      Atlanta        GA    US      59:17.9   59:14.5   9:33  54  52.5       9                  41           
59    595 Scott Mozingo         M      Dacula         GA    US      59:32.9   59:23.6   9:34  50  50.6       10                 42           
60    443 Laurie Free           F      buford         GA    US      59:38.5   59:27.7   9:35  43  53.6       4                  21           
61    347 Christopher Burns     M      Suwanee        GA    US      59:37.8   59:30.6   9:35  55  52.7       2                  43           
62    406 Jen Davis             F      Buford         GA    US      59:43.8   59:35.0   9:36  41  52.8       5                  22           
63    494 Sheila Haynes         F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:00:01.9 59:55.5   9:39  42  52.8       6                  23           
64    458 Natalie Glenn         F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:00:01.8 59:56.1   9:39  40  52.1       7                  24           
65    617 Reggie Parrish        M      buford         GA    US      1:00:32.5 1:00:23.6 9:44  47  48.5       6                  44           
66    414 Rick Dial             M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:00:36.0 1:00:30.1 9:45  58  53.2       3                  45           
67    606 Russell Oliver        M      Columbus       GA    US      1:00:41.3 1:00:40.5 9:46  44  47.1       3                  46           
68    535 Andrew Kim            M      Cumming        GA    US      1:00:55.5 1:00:48.8 9:48  18  44.0       1                  47           
69    715 William Tipton        M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:01:14.4 1:01:10.6 9:51  34  43.9       7                  48           
70    309 Tim Arnold            M                                   1:01:37.2 1:01:28.6 9:54  29  43.5       6                  49           
71    750 Jennifer Wise         F      Winder         GA    US      1:01:42.7 1:01:32.0 9:55  38  50.2       7                  25           
72    836 Gregg Stahl           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:01:39.8 1:01:38.0 9:56  41  45.3       4                  50           
73    350 Laura Burton          F      Hickory        NC    US      1:01:49.7 1:01:38.3 9:56  40  50.7       8                  26           
74    566 Blair Mayer           F                                   1:02:07.9 1:01:55.2 9:58  26  49.0       4                  27           
75    376 Scott Cohen           M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:02:16.7 1:02:10.3 10:01 29  43.0       7                  51           
76    332 Alonzo Borja          M                                   1:02:27.0 1:02:16.1 10:02 45  46.3       7                  52           
77    333 Carmen Borja          F                                   1:02:27.6 1:02:17.4 10:02 37  49.4       8                  28           
78    614 Brittany Pare         F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:02:28.2 1:02:21.5 10:03 25  48.6       5                  29           
79    346 Amanda Burns          F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:02:53.0 1:02:45.8 10:07 28  48.3       6                  30           
80    632 Gary Plaisted         M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:03:01.1 1:02:58.9 10:09 56  50.2       4                  53           
81    365 Allison Choate        F      Dacula         GA    US      1:03:28.6 1:03:21.6 10:12 34  48.1       1                  31           
82    670 Robert Shaw           M      Chamblee       GA    US      1:03:37.3 1:03:26.7 10:13 34  42.4       8                  54           
83    582 Sharon Milton         F      Flowery branch GA    US      1:03:58.8 1:03:48.3 10:17 38  48.4       9                  32           
84    448 Katie Fullem          F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:03:58.8 1:03:52.4 10:17 27  47.5       7                  33           
85    706 S. Taylor             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:03:59.0 1:03:57.0 10:18 12  46.4       2                  55           
86    570 Rich McCoy            M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:04:08.6 1:04:02.7 10:19 56  49.4       5                  56           
87    352 Rosa Maria CABRERA    F      FLOWERY BRANCH GA    US      1:04:19.2 1:04:08.0 10:20 45  50.6       7                  34           
88    784 Lynn Pelatt           F      Buford         GA    US      1:04:25.8 1:04:14.5 10:21 50  53.3       3                  35           
89    660 Tara Romanowski       F      Buford         GA    US      1:04:51.3 1:04:47.6 10:26 37  47.5       10                 36           
90    393 Tom Cox               M      Suwanee        GA    US      1:05:22.8 1:05:13.4 10:30 39  42.2       9                  57           
91    455 Jennifer Gibson       F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:05:24.8 1:05:20.9 10:31 31  46.4       2                  37           
92    319 Anne Barratt          F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:06:11.1 1:06:03.6 10:38 57  56.6       1                  38           
93    693 Patty Stephens        F      Dacula         GA    US      1:06:47.0 1:06:37.6 10:44 55  54.7       2                  39           
94    444 Linn Free             M      Buford         GA    US      1:06:57.2 1:06:46.4 10:45 41  41.8       5                  58           
95    675 Andrea Sims           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:07:05.4 1:06:58.9 10:47 44  48.0       9                  40           
96    716 Yvette Todd           F      Buford         GA    US      1:07:33.0 1:07:27.9 10:52 47  49.1       8                  41           
97    506 Sally Holbrook        F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:07:38.2 1:07:31.7 10:53 54  53.3       4                  42           
98    626 Terrence Patterson    M      Suwanee        GA    US      1:07:46.1 1:07:37.8 10:54 54  46.0       11                 59           
99    302 Greg Aceto            M                                   1:07:54.1 1:07:45.6 10:55 32  39.5       9                  60           
100   425 Brenda Eells          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:08:17.6 1:08:12.1 10:59 51  50.9       5                  43           
101   326 Katie Boles           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:08:26.0 1:08:22.9 11:01 30  44.4       3                  44           
102   446 Melissa Free          F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:08:41.9 1:08:27.6 11:02 39  45.4       11                 45           
103   349 Mary Burt             F      Sugar hill     GA    US      1:08:45.2 1:08:33.1 11:02 53  51.8       6                  46           
104   539 Woojin Kim            M      Duluth         GA    US      1:08:52.9 1:08:46.1 11:05 30  38.9       10                 61           
105   537 James Kim             M      Alpharetta     GA    US      1:09:02.0 1:08:54.8 11:06 28  38.8       8                  62           
106   809 Donna Gibson          F      Loganville     GA    US      1:09:36.0 1:09:29.4 11:11 54  51.8       7                  47           
107   634 Kelly Price-Colley    F      Cumming        GA    US      1:09:55.7 1:09:47.7 11:14 45  46.5       9                  48           
108   449 Katherine Genova      F      Buford         GA    US      1:11:15.2 1:11:08.5 11:27 24  42.6       1                  49           
109   740 Becky White           F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:11:55.8 1:11:43.9 11:33 41  43.8       10                 50           
110   356 Craig Casalou         M      Suwanee        GA    US      1:11:52.0 1:11:49.0 11:34 41  38.9       6                  63           
111   372 Marjorie Clark        F      Buford         GA    US      1:12:06.0 1:11:56.8 11:35 60  54.0       1                  51           
112   460 Lynette Goodman       F      Decatur        GA    US      1:12:13.3 1:12:07.6 11:37 44  44.6       11                 52           
113   540 Angela King           F      lawrenceville  GA    US      1:12:23.8 1:12:12.7 11:38 43  44.2       12                 53           
114   413 April Dawson          M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:12:31.2 1:12:23.2 11:39 32  37.0       11                 64           
115   522 Kimberly James        F      Buford         GA    US      1:12:44.4 1:12:41.7 11:42 20  41.7       2                  54           
116   305 Ethan Ann             M      Duluth         GA    US      1:13:08.6 1:13:01.2 11:46 32  36.7       12                 65           
117   700 Anne Talley           F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:13:28.7 1:13:19.4 11:48 37  42.0       12                 55           
118   331 Christine Boomershine F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:13:33.4 1:13:27.4 11:50 44  43.8       13                 56           
119   598 Sherry Murphy         F      Buford         GA    US      1:14:04.3 1:13:56.7 11:54 53  48.1       8                  57           
120   804 W. Teske              M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:14:04.9 1:14:03.9 11:56 12  40.1       3                  66           
121   593 April Morrison        F      Suwanee        GA    US      1:14:22.2 1:14:08.3 11:56 33  41.0       4                  58           
122   472 Laura Hamilton        F      Buford         GA    US      1:14:28.3 1:14:21.4 11:58 34  41.0       5                  59           
123   440 Gerald Ford           M      Buford         GA    US      1:14:52.3 1:14:43.1 12:02 63  45.1       3                  67           
124   645 Jackie Reeves         F      Duluth         GA    US      1:17:27.7 1:17:19.8 12:27 65  53.9       1                  60           
125   459 Jeffery Goodman       M      Decatur        GA    US      1:17:32.8 1:17:27.3 12:28 54  40.1       12                 68           
126   697 Jennifer Sullivan     F      Decatur        GA    US      1:17:55.0 1:17:27.5 12:28 43  41.2       14                 61           
127   602 Olga Norton           F      Johns Creek    GA    US      1:19:41.5 1:19:29.0 12:48 37  38.7       13                 62           
128   728 Kristin Waters        F      cumming        GA    US      1:22:01.6 1:21:49.4 13:11 33  37.2       6                  63           
129   729 Matthew Waters        M      cumming        GA    US      1:22:03.5 1:21:50.8 13:11 28  32.6       9                  69           
130   493 LaTonya Haynes        F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      1:22:01.0 1:21:55.1 13:11 38  37.7       14                 64           
131   665 Robin Schiltz         F      Berkeley Lake  GA    US      1:22:09.9 1:21:55.8 13:12 56  45.0       3                  65           

Embed Code