Results For
Spring Ahead 15K and 5K Runs

Portage, IN 46368
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     8215 Rick Fenno            M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:18:48.1 0:18:48.1 6:04  64  87.1       1        M Overall 
2     9158 Anthony Burbatt       M      Alsip                IL    US      0:18:54.9 0:18:54.9 6:06  31  67.8       1        M 30-34   
3     8225 Lee McKinley          M      Dune Acres           IN    US      0:19:14.4 0:19:14.4 6:12  59  81.5       1        M Masters 
4     9008 Ryan Kwiecinski       M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:20:12.0 0:20:12.0 6:31  46  69.8       1        M 45-49   
5     9063 Ruben Falcon          M      Goshen               IN    US      0:21:31.7 0:21:31.7 6:57  61  74.2       1        M 60-64   
6     9162 E. Hagen              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:21:54.4 0:21:54.4 7:04  12  74.6       1        F Overall 
7     9062 Stephanie Burkholder  F      Goshen               IN    US      0:22:02.4 0:22:02.4 7:07  30  66.6       1        F 30-34   
8     8211 Ryan Sandberg         M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:22:49.0 0:22:49.0 7:22  13  60.7       1        M 13-14   
9     8538 Todd Bailey           M      Argos                IN    US      0:22:54.5 0:22:54.5 7:23  52  64.6       1        M 50-54   
10    8117 Adam White            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:56.3 7:24  36  57.1       1        M 35-39   
11    8087 Mark Connors          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:03.0 7:26  48  62.2       2        M 45-49   
12    8086 Jason Freitag         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:05.2 0:23:05.2 7:27  51  63.6       2        M 50-54   
13    8169 S. Geiger             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:12.5 0:23:12.5 7:29  11  63.5       1        M 11-12   
14    8170 Matthew Geiger        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:27.0 0:24:27.0 7:53  45  57.3       3        M 45-49   
15    9163 E. Hagen              F      Chicago              IL    US      0:24:28.7 0:24:28.7 7:54  9   72.1       1        F 1-10    
16    9011 Lauren Spengler       F      Frankfort            IL    US      0:24:35.6 0:24:35.6 7:56  20  59.7       1        F 20-24   
17    8144 Ryan Seydel           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:47.4 8:00  37  53.2       2        M 35-39   
18    8052 Todd Brown            M      Knox                 IN    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:57.7 8:03  46  56.5       4        M 45-49   
19    8174 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:01.8 0:25:01.8 8:04  53  59.6       3        M 50-54   
20    9005 Erik Jensen           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:07.0 0:25:07.0 8:06  30  51.0       2        M 30-34   
21    9164 Jeff Peterson         M      Grant Park           IL    US      0:25:11.9 0:25:11.9 8:08  56  60.7       1        M 55-59   
22    8078 Amy Blaker            F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:40.0 8:17  42  59.5       1        F Masters 
23    8137 Marc Peremans         M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      0:25:45.1 0:25:45.1 8:18  41  52.8       1        M 40-44   
24    8066 Elaine Hendricks      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:56.7 0:25:56.7 8:22  64  75.0       1        F 60-64   
25    8142 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:02.2 0:26:02.2 8:24  52  56.9       4        M 50-54   
26    8202 Ruben Sanchez         M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:26:02.9 0:26:02.9 8:24  63  62.4       2        M 60-64   
27    8091 Melissa Cummins       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:29.0 0:26:29.0 8:33  39  56.7       1        F 35-39   
28    9014 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:26:31.2 0:26:31.2 8:33  66  62.9       1        M 65-69   
29    9168 Bree Snyder           F      Oswego               IL    US      0:26:44.8 0:26:44.8 8:38  40  56.4       1        F 40-44   
30    9166 Mannis Wesley         M      Schaumburg           IL    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:47.6 8:39  36  48.9       3        M 35-39   
31    9161 Robert Giglio         M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:27:30.4 0:27:30.4 8:52  44  50.6       2        M 40-44   
32    8145 C. Seydel             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:40.1 8:56  9   58.0       1        M 1-10    
33    8118 Renee Martin          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:47.9 0:27:47.9 8:58  23  52.8       2        F 20-24   
34    9019 Lisa Rebey            F      Griffith             IN    US      0:27:53.8 0:27:53.8 9:00  50  59.0       1        F 50-54   
35    8275 Jean Jannasch         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:05.6 0:28:05.6 9:04  74  79.6       1        F 70-74   
36    9021 Andrew Smith          M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:28:06.9 0:28:06.9 9:04  51  52.2       5        M 50-54   
37    8130 Brenda Chavez         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:32.0 9:12  44  54.4       2        F 40-44   
38    9012 Wayne Swart           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:41.2 9:15  53  52.0       6        M 50-54   
39    8071 Amy Cooley            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:48.8 9:18  53  59.1       2        F 50-54   
40    8277 Rebecca Evans         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:28:51.0 0:28:51.0 9:18  27  50.9       1        F 25-29   
41    8217 B. Burns              F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:59.7 9:21  9   60.9       2        F 1-10    
42    9006 DONALD ANDERSON       M      OAK PARK             IL    US      0:29:00.5 0:29:00.5 9:21  54  51.8       7        M 50-54   
43    8218 Kimberley Burns       F      Wanatah              IN    US      0:29:01.3 0:29:01.3 9:22  38  51.5       2        F 35-39   
44    8207 Jeremy Rossi          M      La Porte             IN    US      0:29:07.7 0:29:07.7 9:24  32  44.1       3        M 30-34   
45    8120 Nathan Wiseman        M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:13.1 0:29:13.1 9:26  46  48.3       5        M 45-49   
46    9013 Robin Rock            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:36.1 9:33  51  56.2       3        F 50-54   
47    8271 B. Reed               F      Portage              IN    US      0:29:58.8 0:29:58.8 9:40  12  54.5       1        F 11-12   
48    8201 Steve Richardson      M      Munster              IN    US      0:30:02.6 0:30:02.6 9:41  50  48.5       8        M 50-54   
49    9152 EMILY WALDEN          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:30:03.6 0:30:03.6 9:42  19  48.8       1        F 15-19   
50    8257 Leslee Kretz          F      Portage              IN    US      0:30:06.5 0:30:06.5 9:43  49  54.1       1        F 45-49   
51    8284 Laura Myers           F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:30:18.7 0:30:18.7 9:47  31  48.4       2        F 30-34   
52    9051 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage              IN    US      0:30:34.9 0:30:34.9 9:52  73  59.2       1        M 70-74   
53    9173 Carol Raske           F      Oak Park             IL    US      0:30:35.0 0:30:35.0 9:52  70  69.0       2        F 70-74   
54    8127 Amy Dolbeare          F      La Porte             IN    US      0:30:37.0 0:30:37.0 9:53  48  52.6       2        F 45-49   
55    8125 Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:58.1 9:59  67  65.4       1        F 65-69   
56    8105 lisa blakley          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:59.3 0:30:59.3 10:00 50  53.1       4        F 50-54   
57    8111 Michael Irwin         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:01.0 0:31:01.0 10:00 65  53.3       2        M 65-69   
58    9023 Theo Smith            M      Long Beach           IN    US      0:31:01.8 0:31:01.8 10:01 16  42.2       1        M 15-19   
59    8113 Stacy Carney          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:07.9 0:31:07.9 10:03 44  49.8       3        F 40-44   
60    8263 Amanda Johnston       F      Hobart               IN    US      0:31:09.1 0:31:09.1 10:03 43  49.4       4        F 40-44   
61    8129 Sophia Chavez         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:02.3 0:32:02.3 10:20 13  49.9       1        F 13-14   
62    8268 Alex Broton           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:03.0 0:32:03.0 10:20 13  43.2       2        M 13-14   
63    8128 Andy Chavez           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:04.9 0:32:04.9 10:21 45  43.7       6        M 45-49   
64    8281 Elizabeth Nover       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:12.5 0:32:12.5 10:23 28  45.6       2        F 25-29   
65    8259 Elizabeth Frances     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:38.2 0:32:38.2 10:32 60  56.7       2        F 60-64   
66    9174 Jerome Getter         M      Oak Park             IL    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:39.9 10:32 68  52.0       3        M 65-69   
67    8166 Monica Conrad         F      Westville            IN    US      0:32:41.4 0:32:41.4 10:33 56  53.9       1        F 55-59   
68    9171 B. Scruggs            F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:32:49.3 0:32:49.3 10:35 10  52.3       3        F 1-10    
69    8258 Julie Young           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:52.7 0:32:52.7 10:36 57  54.3       2        F 55-59   
70    9153 SAMANTHA WALDEN       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:57.6 10:38 13  48.5       2        F 13-14   
71    9170 Phil Scruggs          M      Plymouth             IN    US      0:33:07.9 0:33:07.9 10:41 47  42.9       7        M 45-49   
72    8070 Laura Derrow          F      Lowell               IN    US      0:33:12.3 0:33:12.3 10:43 60  55.7       3        F 60-64   
73    8269 Chris Broton          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:14.2 0:33:14.2 10:43 44  41.8       3        M 40-44   
74    8254 Curtis Smith          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:31.7 0:33:31.7 10:49 59  46.8       2        M 55-59   
75    8267 Lisa Broton           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:13.3 0:34:13.3 11:02 44  45.3       5        F 40-44   
76    8141 Kate Hitchcock        F      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:34:21.6 0:34:21.6 11:05 59  53.2       3        F 55-59   
77    9056 Chloe Osborn          F      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:34:24.5 0:34:24.5 11:06 16  44.1       2        F 15-19   
78    9057 Jennifer Osborn       F      New Carlisle         IN    US      0:34:27.1 0:34:27.1 11:07 45  45.4       3        F 45-49   
79    8136 Kevin Franchetti      M      Highland             IN    US      0:34:41.4 0:34:41.4 11:11 30  36.9       4        M 30-34   
80    9009 Anthony Sharp         M      Griffith             IN    US      0:34:49.7 0:34:49.7 11:14 17  37.1       2        M 15-19   
81    8140 Suzann Kidder         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:50.3 0:34:50.3 11:14 37  42.7       3        F 35-39   
82    8139 Brittany Long         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:51.5 0:34:51.5 11:15 31  42.1       3        F 30-34   
83    8065 April Hardesty        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:56.1 0:34:56.1 11:16 62  54.3       4        F 60-64   
84    9010 Michelle Calhoun      F      Griffith             IN    US      0:35:06.0 0:35:06.0 11:19 41  43.2       6        F 40-44   
85    8122 Colleen Minch         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:06.1 0:35:06.1 11:19 54  49.0       5        F 50-54   
86    8133 Ethan Sy              M      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:23.9 0:35:23.9 11:25 16  37.0       3        M 15-19   
87    8107 Nicole Brown          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:24.5 0:35:24.5 11:25 18  41.7       3        F 15-19   
88    8535 Eric Diamond          M      South Bend           IN    US      0:35:27.3 0:35:27.3 11:26 62  45.4       3        M 60-64   
89    8079 Kristine Pilewski     F      Schererville         IN    US      0:35:45.6 0:35:45.6 11:32 52  47.1       6        F 50-54   
90    9007 Rachel Pildis         F      OAK PARK             IL    US      0:35:48.7 0:35:48.7 11:33 54  48.1       7        F 50-54   
91    8264 Daymon Johnston       M      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:50.6 0:35:50.6 11:34 44  38.8       4        M 40-44   
92    8261 Misti Howell          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:09.3 0:36:09.3 11:40 42  42.3       7        F 40-44   
93    8112 Margaret Sikora-Black F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:14.3 0:36:14.3 11:41 61  51.7       5        F 60-64   
94    8212 Jennifer Sandberg     F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:48.6 11:52 32  39.9       4        F 30-34   
95    8219 Dawn Campbell         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:50.9 11:53 54  46.7       8        F 50-54   
96    8203 Kelley Rak            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:20.4 12:03 43  41.2       8        F 40-44   
97    9003 Annette Frank         F      Portage              IN    US      0:37:58.6 0:37:58.6 12:15 31  38.7       5        F 30-34   
98    8132 Marnie Sy             F      Hobart               IN    US      0:38:02.2 0:38:02.2 12:16 44  40.8       9        F 40-44   
99    8270 Jillian Reed          F      Portage              IN    US      0:38:24.0 0:38:24.0 12:23 35  38.5       4        F 35-39   
100   9004 Adam Hill             M      Portage              IN    US      0:38:49.8 0:38:49.8 12:32 56  39.4       3        M 55-59   
101   8119 Jamie Major           F      Portage              IN    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:59.6 12:35 25  37.6       3        F 25-29   
102   9073 Nichole Culbreth      F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:39:28.6 0:39:28.6 12:44 30  37.2       6        F 30-34   
103   9016 Karen Gay             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:51.5 0:39:51.5 12:51 60  46.4       6        F 60-64   
104   8123 Shareen Rador         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:31.8 0:40:31.8 13:04 48  39.7       4        F 45-49   
105   8057 Ronald White          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:39.8 0:40:39.8 13:07 64  40.3       4        M 60-64   
106   8224 Kim Peyton            F      Griffith             IN    US      0:41:03.1 0:41:03.1 13:15 49  39.7       5        F 45-49   
107   8160 Bridget Barnhill      F      Highland             IN    US      0:41:10.9 0:41:10.9 13:17 54  41.8       9        F 50-54   
108   8138 Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:32.8 0:41:32.8 13:24 40  36.3       10       F 40-44   
109   8300 Lindy Garzella        F      Portage              IN    US      0:41:34.2 0:41:34.2 13:25 46  38.0       6        F 45-49   
110   9022 Maria Smith           F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:42:10.9 0:42:10.9 13:36 52  39.9       10       F 50-54   
111   9024 Adam Smith            M      Long Beach           IN    US      0:42:11.2 0:42:11.2 13:37 20  30.4       1        M 20-24   
112   8053 Andrea Eggleston      F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:42:12.2 0:42:12.2 13:37 48  38.2       7        F 45-49   
113   8278 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:42:13.2 0:42:13.2 13:37 37  35.3       5        F 35-39   
114   8279 Toni Clark            F      Hobart               IN    US      0:42:30.7 0:42:30.7 13:43 48  37.9       8        F 45-49   
115   8167 Christina Dihenes     F      Portage              IN    US      0:43:09.5 0:43:09.5 13:55 39  34.8       6        F 35-39   
116   9172 Christine Gaines      F      Hobart               IN    US      0:43:25.6 0:43:25.6 14:01 54  39.6       11       F 50-54   
117   8280 Yolanda Monahan       F      Portage              IN    US      0:43:33.9 0:43:33.9 14:03 58  41.4       4        F 55-59   
118   8090 Teresa Weiler         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:53.9 0:43:53.9 14:10 51  37.9       12       F 50-54   
119   8089 Jerome Weiler         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:54.6 0:43:54.6 14:10 51  33.4       9        M 50-54   
120   8205 Michelle Finch        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:45:26.7 0:45:26.7 14:40 46  34.7       9        F 45-49   
121   8204 Jane Cornelius        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:45:27.5 0:45:27.5 14:40 45  34.4       10       F 45-49   
122   8206 Jennifer Wells        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:45:29.4 0:45:29.4 14:40 47  35.0       11       F 45-49   
123   8106 Beth Brown            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:46.7 0:45:46.7 14:46 55  38.1       5        F 55-59   
124   8115 Nancy Ross            F      Highland             IN    US      0:46:13.8 0:46:13.8 14:55 65  42.6       2        F 65-69   
125   8165 Tim Murphey           M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:46:51.3 0:46:51.3 15:07 43  29.4       5        M 40-44   
126   8262 Melissa Goodall       F      Saint John           IN    US      0:46:56.0 0:46:56.0 15:08 39  32.0       7        F 35-39   
127   8273 Tabitha Mackey        F      Gary                 IN    US      0:47:22.0 0:47:22.0 15:17 37  31.4       8        F 35-39   
128   8253 Jennifer Ransom       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:30.7 0:47:30.7 15:20 35  31.1       9        F 35-39   
129   8288 Kimberly Jackson      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:40.2 0:47:40.2 15:23 42  32.0       11       F 40-44   
130   8289 Jessica Bell          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:47:40.4 0:47:40.4 15:23 42  32.0       12       F 40-44   
131   8162 Mikell Drobac         F      Portage              IN    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:57.1 15:28 56  36.7       6        F 55-59   
132   8168 Kimberly Shay         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:47:58.3 0:47:58.3 15:28 48  33.6       12       F 45-49   
133   8163 Scott Senour          M      Portage              IN    US      0:47:59.3 0:47:59.3 15:29 56  31.9       4        M 55-59   
134   8075 Nancy Dietrich        F      North Judson         IN    US      0:48:30.2 0:48:30.2 15:39 73  45.4       3        F 70-74   
135   9055 Jack Kashak           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:49:07.2 0:49:07.2 15:51 73  36.8       2        M 70-74   
136   8114 Donald Ross           M      Highland             IN    US      0:49:12.2 0:49:12.2 15:52 66  33.9       4        M 65-69   
137   8116 Jessica Dean          F      Highland             IN    US      0:49:47.9 0:49:47.9 16:04 38  30.0       10       F 35-39   
138   9154 Laura Halt            F      Saint John           IN    US      0:50:03.6 0:50:03.6 16:09 50  32.9       13       F 50-54   
139   9018 Pete Klaeser          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:50:11.9 0:50:11.9 16:12 64  32.6       5        M 60-64   
140   8260 Scott Cummings        M      Hobart               IN    US      0:50:21.6 0:50:21.6 16:15 64  32.5       6        M 60-64   
141   8266 Jennifer Neely        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:33.9 0:51:33.9 16:38 42  29.6       13       F 40-44   
142   8223 Barbara Pardee        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:51:34.0 0:51:34.0 16:38 52  32.6       14       F 50-54   
143   8135 Alex Triantafillo     M      Hammond              IN    US      0:51:42.6 0:51:42.6 16:41 31  24.8       5        M 30-34   
144   8221 Jessica Szymanski     F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:13.4 0:54:13.4 17:29 38  27.5       11       F 35-39   
145   8255 LINDA LEVENSON        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:54:26.9 0:54:26.9 17:34 66  36.7       3        F 65-69   
146   8222 Joyce Einikis         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:27.1 0:54:27.1 17:34 65  36.2       4        F 65-69   
147   9157 David Hinshaw         M      Hammond              IN    US      0:55:23.5 0:55:23.5 17:52 76  34.3       1        M 75-99   
148   8152 Karl Evory            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:34.8 0:57:34.8 18:34 67  29.3       5        M 65-69   
149   8153 Donna Evory           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:57:34.8 0:57:34.8 18:34 57  31.0       7        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rick Fenno 8215 64  1       M      Crown Point IN US 18:48.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     E. Hagen 9162 12  6       F      Chicago IL US 21:54.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee McKinley 8225 59  3       M      Dune Acres IN US 19:14.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amy Blaker 8078 42  22      F      Crown Point IN US 25:40 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Seydel 8145 9   32      M      Valparaiso IN US 27:40.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Geiger 8169 11  13      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:12.5 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Sandberg 8211 13  8       M      Cedar Lake IN US 22:49 
2     Alex Broton   8268 13  62      M      Valparaiso IN US 32:03 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Theo Smith    9023 16  58      M      Long Beach IN US 31:01.8 
2     Anthony Sharp 9009 17  80      M      Griffith IN US   34:49.7 
3     Ethan Sy      8133 16  86      M      Hobart IN US     35:23.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Smith 9024 20  111     M      Long Beach IN US 42:11.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anthony Burbatt 9158 31  2       M      Alsip IL US      18:54.9 
2     Erik Jensen     9005 30  20      M      Valparaiso IN US 25:07.0 
3     Jeremy Rossi    8207 32  44      M      La Porte IN US   29:07.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam White    8117 36  10      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:56.3 
2     Ryan Seydel   8144 37  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:47.4 
3     Mannis Wesley 9166 36  30      M      Schaumburg IL US 26:47.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marc Peremans 8137 41  23      M      Saint Joseph MI US 25:45.1 
2     Robert Giglio 9161 44  31      M      Elkhart IN US      27:30.4 
3     Chris Broton  8269 44  73      M      Valparaiso IN US   33:14.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 9008 46  4       M      Chesterton IN US 20:12 
2     Mark Connors    8087 48  11      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:03 
3     Matthew Geiger  8170 45  14      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:27 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Bailey      8538 52  9       M      Argos IN US      22:54.5 
2     Jason Freitag    8086 51  12      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:05.2 
3     Patrick Cosgrove 8174 53  19      M      Valparaiso IN US 25:01.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Peterson 9164 56  21      M      Grant Park IL US 25:11.9 
2     Curtis Smith  8254 59  74      M      Valparaiso IN US 33:31.7 
3     Adam Hill     9004 56  100     M      Portage IN US    38:49.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon  9063 61  5       M      Goshen IN US       21:31.7 
2     Ruben Sanchez 8202 63  26      M      Lake Station IN US 26:02.9 
3     Eric Diamond  8535 62  88      M      South Bend IN US   35:27.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Metz    9014 66  28      M      Cedar Lake IN US 26:31.2 
2     Michael Irwin 8111 65  57      M      Valparaiso IN US 31:01.0 
3     Jerome Getter 9174 68  66      M      Oak Park IL US   32:39.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher 9051 73  52      M      Portage IN US    30:34.9 
2     Jack Kashak   9055 73  135     M      Chesterton IN US 49:07.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Hinshaw 9157 76  147     M      Hammond IN US 55:23.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Hagen   9163 9   15      F      Chicago IL US  24:28.7 
2     B. Burns   8217 9   41      F      Wanatah IN US  28:59.7 
3     B. Scruggs 9171 10  68      F      Plymouth IN US 32:49.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     B. Reed 8271 12  47      F      Portage IN US 29:58.8 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sophia Chavez   8129 13  61      F      Valparaiso IN US  32:02.3 
2     SAMANTHA WALDEN 9153 13  70      F      Crown Point IN US 32:57.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     EMILY WALDEN 9152 19  49      F      Crown Point IN US  30:03.6 
2     Chloe Osborn 9056 16  77      F      New Carlisle IN US 34:24.5 
3     Nicole Brown 8107 18  87      F      Valparaiso IN US   35:24.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Spengler 9011 20  16      F      Frankfort IL US  24:35.6 
2     Renee Martin    8118 23  33      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:47.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Evans   8277 27  40      F      Chesterton IN US 28:51.0 
2     Elizabeth Nover 8281 28  64      F      Valparaiso IN US 32:12.5 
3     Jamie Major     8119 25  101     F      Portage IN US    38:59.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 9062 30  7       F      Goshen IN US     22:02.4 
2     Laura Myers          8284 31  51      F      Wheatfield IN US 30:18.7 
3     Brittany Long        8139 31  82      F      Valparaiso IN US 34:51.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Cummins 8091 39  27      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:29.0 
2     Kimberley Burns 8218 38  43      F      Wanatah IN US    29:01.3 
3     Suzann Kidder   8140 37  81      F      Valparaiso IN US 34:50.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bree Snyder   9168 40  29      F      Oswego IL US     26:44.8 
2     Brenda Chavez 8130 44  37      F      Valparaiso IN US 28:32.0 
3     Stacy Carney  8113 44  59      F      Chesterton IN US 31:07.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leslee Kretz    8257 49  50      F      Portage IN US      30:06.5 
2     Amy Dolbeare    8127 48  54      F      La Porte IN US     30:37.0 
3     Jennifer Osborn 9057 45  78      F      New Carlisle IN US 34:27.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Rebey 9019 50  34      F      Griffith IN US   27:53.8 
2     Amy Cooley 8071 53  39      F      Chicago IL US    28:48.8 
3     Robin Rock 9013 51  46      F      Valparaiso IN US 29:36.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Monica Conrad  8166 56  67      F      Westville IN US            32:41.4 
2     Julie Young    8258 57  69      F      Valparaiso IN US           32:52.7 
3     Kate Hitchcock 8141 59  76      F      ValparaisoValparaiso IN US 34:21.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks  8066 64  24      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:56.7 
2     Elizabeth Frances 8259 60  65      F      Valparaiso IN US 32:38.2 
3     Laura Derrow      8070 60  72      F      Lowell IN US     33:12.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 8125 67  55      F      Chesterton IN US 30:58.1 
2     Nancy Ross     8115 65  124     F      Highland IN US   46:13.8 
3     LINDA LEVENSON 8255 66  145     F      Hobart IN US     54:26.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch  8275 74  35      F      Valparaiso IN US   28:05.6 
2     Carol Raske    9173 70  53      F      Oak Park IL US     30:35.0 
3     Nancy Dietrich 8075 73  134     F      North Judson IN US 48:30.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.