Results For
Happyfeat's Run Run Rudolph 5K

Suwanee, GA 30024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                            Time                Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     945 MCCLIMANS JACKSON          M      0:18:31.7 5:59  19  1        M Top 3  
2     929 Alexis Wilmot              F      0:20:28.8 6:36  18  1        F Top 3  
3     948 WILLIAM COLLETT            M      0:20:34.9 6:38  16  2        M Top 3  
4     951 Robert Barrett             M      0:21:26.4 6:55  57  3        M Top 3  
5     785 Kyle Jamar                 M      0:21:47.9 7:02  25  1        M 25-29  
6     914 Madelyn Tilson             F      0:21:54.4 7:04  15  2        F Top 3  
7     893 Harry Schroeder            M      0:22:21.3 7:13  42  1        M 40-44  
8     731 Elizabeth Burton           F      0:22:30.6 7:16  20  3        F Top 3  
9     908 Courtney Taylor            F      0:22:36.9 7:18  35  1        F 35-39  
10    775 JOHN HAN                   M      0:23:05.1 7:27  48  1        M 45-49  
11    727 Gabby Brown                F      0:23:05.9 7:27  19  1        F 15-19  
12    928 Chris Wilbur               M      0:23:06.0 7:27  53  1        M 50-54  
13    886 Jacklyn Rodriguez          F      0:23:16.9 7:31  19  2        F 15-19  
14    742 Kalen Cole                 M      0:23:30.8 7:35  16  1        M 15-19  
15    732 Gabriella Burton           F      0:24:07.1 7:47  13  1        F 11-14  
16    790 Christine Joyce            F      0:24:12.5 7:49  24  1        F 20-24  
17    797 Siena Krafick              F      0:24:16.7 7:50  14  2        F 11-14  
18    773 Damian Hamlin              M      0:24:30.4 7:54  42  2        M 40-44  
19    917 Will Trotman               M      0:24:32.3 7:55  16  2        M 15-19  
20    947 NATHAN COLLETT             M      0:24:52.6 8:01  39  1        M 35-39  
21    781 Karen Hinson               F      0:24:57.2 8:03  59  1        F 55-59  
22    882 Gabriel Ridgeway(Gorsline) M      0:24:59.7 8:04  15  3        M 15-19  
23    723 Charlie Boswell            M      0:25:18.4 8:10  15  4        M 15-19  
24    716 John Paul Baselj           M      0:25:26.5 8:12  22  1        M 20-24  
25    722 Cheryl Boswell             F      0:25:30.1 8:14  50  1        F 50-54  
26    749 Joey Culotta               M      0:26:05.1 8:25  13  1        M 11-14  
27    728 Don Brown                  M      0:26:15.1 8:28  51  2        M 50-54  
28    871 Cade Osborne               M      0:26:27.9 8:32  15  5        M 15-19  
29    850 Julia Masino               F      0:26:33.9 8:34  16  3        F 15-19  
30    875 Brandi Pieplow             F      0:27:01.1 8:43  43  1        F 40-44  
31    881 Marnita Riddle             F      0:27:40.0 8:55  58  2        F 55-59  
32    870 Janice Osborne             F      0:27:51.6 8:59  45  1        F 45-49  
33    799 David Levine               M      0:27:52.9 9:00  52  3        M 50-54  
34    930 Taylor Wilmot              F      0:27:59.7 9:02  18  4        F 15-19  
35    932 Jim Wilmot                 M      0:28:01.2 9:02  51  4        M 50-54  
36    774 katherine han              F      0:28:01.2 9:02  50  2        F 50-54  
37    892 Sally Schroeder            F      0:28:09.6 9:05  46  2        F 45-49  
38    757 Eric Falls                 M      0:28:15.1 9:07  47  2        M 45-49  
39    894 Michael Selman             M      0:28:32.4 9:12  65  1        M 65-69  
40    911 Ivey Thompson              F      0:28:35.0 9:13  24  2        F 20-24  
41    953 JAYDEN SMITH               M      0:28:45.2 9:17  14  2        M 11-14  
42    725 Jeff Briscoe               M      0:29:17.9 9:27  47  3        M 45-49  
43    788 David Jimenez              M      0:29:22.3 9:28  46  4        M 45-49  
44    946 TREVOR HAYNES              M      0:29:25.7 9:30  25  2        M 25-29  
45    852 Jamie McCormack            F      0:29:47.8 9:37  35  2        F 35-39  
46    719 Brittany Beckett           F      0:30:03.7 9:42  26  1        F 25-29  
47    943 Anna Pearce                F      0:30:05.0 9:42  36  3        F 35-39  
48    789 Virginia Jones             F      0:30:12.5 9:45  18  5        F 15-19  
49    780 Mandy Hickerson            F      0:30:19.1 9:47  44  2        F 40-44  
50    923 Heather Whaley             F      0:30:20.8 9:47  44  3        F 40-44  
51    934 Heather Young              F      0:30:26.9 9:49  49  3        F 45-49  
52    777 Robin Hassell              F      0:30:35.3 9:52  44  4        F 40-44  
53    720 Brandon Bogany             M      0:30:45.0 9:55  21  2        M 20-24  
54    800 Courtney Levitz            F      0:30:49.9 9:57  25  2        F 25-29  
55    745 Lee Craven                 F      0:30:50.7 9:57  32  1        F 30-34  
56    895 KELLI SELMAN               F      0:30:50.8 9:57  55  3        F 55-59  
57    924 Bayley Whittle             M      0:30:53.1 9:58  24  3        M 20-24  
58    916 Matt Trawick               M      0:31:18.7 10:06 24  4        M 20-24  
59    798 Angie Kubik                F      0:31:27.2 10:09 40  5        F 40-44  
60    885 Kes Robinson               F      0:31:29.9 10:10 49  4        F 45-49  
61    944 SHANHEEN KARABA            F      0:31:36.2 10:12 49  5        F 45-49  
62    905 Joy Strid                  F      0:31:38.8 10:13 59  4        F 55-59  
63    959 KAI COLE`                  M      0:31:39.5 10:13 13  3        M 11-14  
64    741 Brian Cole                 M      0:31:47.5 10:15 44  3        M 40-44  
65    778 Keri Hayward               F      0:31:53.7 10:17 55  5        F 55-59  
66    770 Kevin Godfrey              M      0:32:03.0 10:20 50  5        M 50-54  
67    733 Andrea Campbell            F      0:32:21.9 10:26 44  6        F 40-44  
68    753 Rick Dial                  M      0:32:34.7 10:31 64  1        M 60-64  
69    748 Mary Cruce                 F      0:32:41.4 10:33 24  3        F 20-24  
70    736 Lori Carella               F      0:33:00.9 10:39 58  6        F 55-59  
71    776 Lindsey Happe              F      0:33:13.0 10:43 39  4        F 35-39  
72    737 Liz Carver                 F      0:33:26.2 10:47 50  3        F 50-54  
73    766 Amy Gamble                 F      0:33:44.7 10:53 48  6        F 45-49  
74    952 TYLER FREDERICK            M      0:33:54.4 10:56 31  1        M 30-34  
75    752 Scott Devine               M      0:34:08.4 11:01 51  6        M 50-54  
76    765 P. Gaines                  F      0:34:44.2 11:12 10  1        F 1-10   
77    764 Nicolas Gaines             M      0:34:47.7 11:13 40  4        M 40-44  
78    763 Jennifer Gaines            F      0:34:47.8 11:13 45  7        F 45-49  
79    921 Vanessa Villalobos         F      0:35:01.8 11:18 16  6        F 15-19  
80    920 Caryn Villalobos           F      0:35:05.9 11:19 44  7        F 40-44  
81    950 MARILA THORNTON            F      0:35:18.8 11:23 41  8        F 40-44  
82    787 A. Jenkins                 M      0:35:43.7 11:32 8   1        M 1-10   
83    786 Ashley Jenkins             F      0:35:47.5 11:33 35  5        F 35-39  
84    872 M. Palmisano               M      0:35:49.8 11:33 10  2        M 1-10   
85    904 Amanda Stallings           F      0:36:39.0 11:49 40  9        F 40-44  
86    877 Brandon Reeves             M      0:36:50.2 11:53 33  2        M 30-34  
87    724 Megan Bove                 F      0:37:03.0 11:57 37  6        F 35-39  
88    721 Christine Boldt            F      0:37:34.0 12:07 62  1        F 60-64  
89    931 Joyce Wilmot               F      0:38:20.1 12:22 50  4        F 50-54  
90    795 Ashley Kessler             F      0:38:28.5 12:25 24  4        F 20-24  
91    915 Gerogiann Tompkins         F      0:38:55.3 12:33 23  5        F 20-24  
92    919 Juliette Vautier           F      0:39:03.7 12:36 14  3        F 11-14  
93    918 Fred Vautier               M      0:39:04.2 12:36 47  5        M 45-49  
94    925 Erin Wilbur                F      0:39:05.3 12:37 21  6        F 20-24  
95    926 Jacob Wilbur               M      0:39:07.6 12:37 24  5        M 20-24  
96    888 Lisa Rozeboom              F      0:39:28.2 12:44 53  5        F 50-54  
97    887 Bethany Rozeboom           F      0:39:28.4 12:44 22  7        F 20-24  
98    949 LORI COLLETT               F      0:39:41.4 12:48 38  7        F 35-39  
99    772 John Green                 M      0:40:33.0 13:05 60  2        M 60-64  
100   897 Judy Sherman               F      0:40:47.6 13:10 49  8        F 45-49  
101   862 Brian Mulvihill            M      0:40:54.1 13:12 54  7        M 50-54  
102   796 Daphne Knittel             F      0:41:21.0 13:20 50  6        F 50-54  
103   854 Martin McDonald            M      0:41:25.4 13:22 54  8        M 50-54  
104   754 Amy Doherty                F      0:42:01.9 13:34 50  7        F 50-54  
105   858 Jennifer Mitchell          F      0:42:02.0 13:34 42  10       F 40-44  
106   880 Kacie Reisman              F      0:42:03.0 13:34 46  9        F 45-49  
107   865 Jamie Norman               M      0:42:20.9 13:40 53  9        M 50-54  
108   853 Nancy McDonald             F      0:42:55.3 13:51 50  8        F 50-54  
109   878 Jody Reeves                F      0:42:57.4 13:51 57  7        F 55-59  
110   767 Derek Gamble               M      0:43:38.4 14:05 49  6        M 45-49  
111   768 Lindsey Giles              F      0:43:45.6 14:07 23  8        F 20-24  
112   715 katelyn baselj             F      0:43:47.7 14:08 24  9        F 20-24  
113   955 PETE RODIGUSE              M      0:44:25.1 14:20 57  1        M 55-59  
114   856 Jennifer McNair            F      0:44:34.8 14:23 41  11       F 40-44  
115   857 G. McNair                  M      0:44:37.2 14:24 6   3        M 1-10   
116   846 Jimmy Lopez                M      0:45:35.5 14:42 26  3        M 25-29  
117   747 Carter Cross               M      0:47:48.0 15:25 24  6        M 20-24  
118   913 Heather Thompson           F      0:48:25.5 15:37 53  9        F 50-54  
119   910 Clint Thompson             M      0:48:30.7 15:39 54  10       M 50-54  
120   912 Kendyl Thompson            F      0:48:31.9 15:39 19  7        F 15-19  
121   859 Asia Morgan                F      0:48:57.0 15:47 47  10       F 45-49  
122   730 Gabrielle Buffa            F      0:51:19.8 16:33 24  10       F 20-24  
123   729 Alexandra Bryant           F      0:51:24.1 16:35 24  11       F 20-24  
124   922 Kaitlin Watson             F      0:51:24.3 16:35 27  3        F 25-29  
125   771 taylor grant               M      0:52:24.8 16:54 25  4        M 25-29  
126   868 Deanna O'Donnell           F      0:52:26.1 16:55 39  8        F 35-39  
127   889 Norma Salmon               F      0:52:26.6 16:55 45  11       F 45-49  
128   783 Abby Hitchcock             F      0:54:19.8 17:32 16  8        F 15-19  
129   898 Alexa Sherman              F      0:54:22.0 17:32 16  9        F 15-19  
130   851 Gena Mayhew                F      0:55:56.9 18:03 61  2        F 60-64  
131   907 Diane Tabor                F      0:56:31.8 18:14 52  10       F 50-54  
132   935 Dirk Young                 M      0:58:25.7 18:51 49  7        M 45-49  
133   899 Chris Short                M      0:58:34.7 18:54 55  2        M 55-59  
134   718 Toni Baus                  F      0:58:34.9 18:54 50  11       F 50-54  
135   717 Dennis Baus                M      0:58:57.1 19:01 54  11       M 50-54  
136   927 Bridget Wilbur             F      0:59:22.8 19:09 54  12       F 50-54  
137   884 Allison Roach              F      0:59:26.2 19:10 20  12       F 20-24  
138   883 sloan roach                F      0:59:26.3 19:10 52  13       F 50-54  
139   933 Chase Young                M      0:59:27.5 19:11 23  7        M 20-24  
140   900 Tina Short                 F      0:59:28.0 19:11 53  14       F 50-54  
141   906 Brenda Stultz              F      1:01:25.6 19:49 69  1        F 65-69  
142   759 Haley Fernandez            F      1:01:33.4 19:51 14  4        F 11-14  
143   762 Gladys Funches             F      1:03:12.9 20:24 61  3        F 60-64  
144   794 Susan Keeney               F      1:03:15.0 20:24 50  15       F 50-54  
145   739 Tracy Cavaness             F      1:03:19.7 20:26 49  12       F 45-49  
146   712 Meg Anderson               F      1:04:20.3 20:45 53  16       F 50-54  
147   936 Pat Zanetti                F      1:05:56.9 21:16 60  4        F 60-64  
148   756 Kelsey Ennis               F      1:05:59.1 21:17 24  13       F 20-24  
149   938 Pete Zanetti               M      1:06:05.6 21:19 28  5        M 25-29  
150   937 Peter Zanetti              M      1:06:06.2 21:19 61  3        M 60-64  
151   755 Colleen Earwood            F      1:06:21.2 21:24 39  9        F 35-39  
152   758 Kimberly Fernandez         F      1:06:21.6 21:24 42  12       F 40-44  
153   769 Shelly Givens              F      1:07:29.2 21:46 55  8        F 55-59  
154   902 LAURA SIMLER               F      1:07:34.0 21:48 55  9        F 55-59  
155   713 Ginny Anderson             F      1:07:45.1 21:51 18  10       F 15-19  
156   956 BAILEY ULP                 M      1:07:48.1 21:52 24  8        M 20-24  
157   710 Aaron Amin                 M      1:07:48.9 21:53 24  9        M 20-24  
158   711 Al Amin                    M      1:07:48.9 21:53 57  3        M 55-59  
159   958 EVEN RICHARDSON            M      1:07:49.1 21:53 25  6        M 25-29  
160   866 Julie Norman               F      1:08:22.2 22:03 52  17       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MCCLIMANS JACKSON 945 19  1       M                       18:31.7 
2     WILLIAM COLLETT   948 16  3       M                       20:34.9 
3     Robert Barrett    951 57  4       M      Alpharetta GA US 21:26.4 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alexis Wilmot    929 18  2       F      Suwanee GA US    20:28.8 
2     Madelyn Tilson   914 15  6       F      Suwanee GA US    21:54.4 
3     Elizabeth Burton 731 20  8       F      Alpharetta GA US 22:30.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Jenkins 787 8   82      M      Suwanee GA US 35:43.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joey Culotta 749 13  26      M      Alpharetta GA US 26:05.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kalen Cole 742 16  14      M      Suwanee GA US 23:30.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Paul Baselj 716 22  24      M      Suwanee GA US 25:26.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kyle Jamar 785 25  5       M      Cumming GA US 21:47.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TYLER FREDERICK 952 31  74      M               33:54.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     NATHAN COLLETT 947 39  20      M               24:52.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Harry Schroeder 893 42  7       M      Atlanta GA US 22:21.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JOHN HAN 775 48  10      M      SUWANEE GA US 23:05.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Chris Wilbur 928 53  12      M      Buford GA US 23:06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PETE RODIGUSE 955 57  113     M               44:25.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rick Dial 753 64  68      M      Lawrenceville GA US 32:34.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Selman 894 65  39      M      Cumming GA US 28:32.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     P. Gaines 765 10  76      F      Suwanee GA US 34:44.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gabriella Burton 732 13  15      F      Alpharetta GA US 24:07.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gabby Brown 727 19  11      F      Suwanee GA US 23:05.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Joyce 790 24  16      F      Suwanee GA US 24:12.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brittany Beckett 719 26  46      F      Suwanee GA US 30:03.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lee Craven 745 32  55      F      Buford GA US 30:50.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Courtney Taylor 908 35  9       F      Buford GA US 22:36.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandi Pieplow 875 43  30      F      Jefferson GA US 27:01.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janice Osborne 870 45  32      F      Suwanee GA US 27:51.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cheryl Boswell 722 50  25      F      Suwanee GA US 25:30.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Karen Hinson 781 59  21      F      Alto GA US 24:57.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Boldt 721 62  88      F      Suwanee GA US 37:34 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brenda Stultz 906 69  141     F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:01:25.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.