Results For
Happyfeat's Run Run Rudolph 5K

Suwanee, GA 30024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                             Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     325  HAYDEN HERMANSEN           M      0:18:45.08 0:18:45.08 6:03  13  1        M Top 3  
2     321  BREE HAMMOND               F      0:19:14.99 0:19:14.99 6:13  24  1        F Top 3  
3     799  Jon Burton                 M      0:19:36.58 0:19:36.58 6:20  16  2        M Top 3  
4     328  Jaccob Mobbs               M      0:20:22.29 0:20:22.29 6:34  29  3        M Top 3  
5     285  Jordan Woodson             F      0:20:53.25 0:20:53.25 6:44  31  2        F Top 3  
6     800  Elizabeth Burton           F      0:21:35.06 0:21:35.06 6:58  21  3        F Top 3  
7     286  Ethan Wu                   M      0:21:57.29 0:21:57.29 7:05  13  1        M 11-14  
8     912  Gregory Hirsch             M      0:22:15.34 0:22:15.34 7:11  24  1        M 20-29  
9     798  Gabriella Burton           F      0:22:19.32 0:22:19.32 7:12  14  1        F 11-14  
10    279  Norman Wenger              M      0:22:31.72 0:22:31.72 7:16  54  1        M 50-59  
11    334  Tristan Maxwell            M      0:22:35.29 0:22:35.29 7:17  13  2        M 11-14  
12    960  Corinne Law                F      0:22:44.02 0:22:44.02 7:20  27  1        F 20-29  
13    280  Aaron Whitehead            M      0:22:56.84 0:22:56.84 7:24  24  2        M 20-29  
14    242  Andrew Trotter             M      0:23:04.43 0:23:04.43 7:27  13  3        M 11-14  
15    221  Michael Senf               M      0:23:15.82 0:23:15.82 7:30  45  1        M 40-49  
16    240  Dana Towle                 F      0:23:21.28 0:23:21.28 7:32  30  1        F 30-39  
17    241  David Towle                M      0:23:21.51 0:23:21.51 7:32  34  1        M 30-39  
18    926  Oliver johnson             M      0:23:26.82 0:23:26.82 7:34  41  2        M 40-49  
19    859  Jaime Foley                F      0:23:29.06 0:23:29.06 7:35  37  2        F 30-39  
20    331  Dale Boyd                  M      0:23:38.21 0:23:38.21 7:37  65  1        M 60-69  
21    979  Meghan Mathis              F      0:23:39.62 0:23:39.62 7:38  31  3        F 30-39  
22    239  Patricia Toms              F      0:23:58.00 0:23:58.00 7:44  47  1        F 40-49  
23    963  Kevin Lloyd                M      0:23:59.17 0:23:59.17 7:44  47  3        M 40-49  
24    908  Karen Hinson               F      0:24:04.26 0:24:04.26 7:46  60  1        F 60-69  
25    867  Michelle Garner            F      0:24:23.77 0:24:23.77 7:52  33  4        F 30-39  
26    770  Andy Armento               M      0:24:34.57 0:24:34.57 7:56  38  2        M 30-39  
27    871  Bryan Getchey              M      0:24:44.61 0:24:44.61 7:59  47  4        M 40-49  
28    997  Ty Merrow                  M      0:24:47.38 0:24:47.38 8:00  31  3        M 30-39  
29    263  Ryan Vamplew               M      0:25:01.08 0:25:01.08 8:04  37  4        M 30-39  
30    287  GUOBIN YAN                 M      0:25:07.61 0:25:07.61 8:06  37  5        M 30-39  
31    212  Rae Schmiedeberg           F      0:25:08.02 0:25:08.02 8:06  30  5        F 30-39  
32    966  Jake Lynn                  M      0:25:08.52 0:25:08.52 8:07  22  3        M 20-29  
33    222  Ivan Shcherbakov           M      0:25:23.73 0:25:23.73 8:12  33  6        M 30-39  
34    201  Curtis Ridgeway            M      0:25:27.76 0:25:27.76 8:13  14  4        M 11-14  
35    823  David Cullen               M      0:25:31.12 0:25:31.12 8:14  47  5        M 40-49  
36    824  Suzanne Cullen             F      0:25:31.47 0:25:31.47 8:14  42  2        F 40-49  
37    872  Katelyn Getchey            F      0:25:35.57 0:25:35.57 8:15  15  1        F 15-19  
38    308  DAVIS HATCHER              M      0:25:37.43 0:25:37.43 8:16  16  1        M 15-19  
39    320  STUART HAMMOND             M      0:25:56.21 0:25:56.21 8:22  64  2        M 60-69  
40    791  Riley Braun                F      0:26:00.25 0:26:00.25 8:23  18  2        F 15-19  
41    876  Paige Glynn                F      0:26:07.17 0:26:07.17 8:26  17  3        F 15-19  
42    173  Hiromi Noda                F      0:26:24.76 0:26:24.76 8:31  45  3        F 40-49  
43    244  J. Turek                   M      0:26:24.86 0:26:24.86 8:31  11  5        M 11-14  
44    245  Matt Turek                 M      0:26:25.08 0:26:25.08 8:31  38  7        M 30-39  
45    927  Ryan Jones                 M      0:26:32.16 0:26:32.16 8:34  31  8        M 30-39  
46    237  Julie Thompson             F      0:26:32.16 0:26:32.16 8:34  26  2        F 20-29  
47    907  Michelle Hill              F      0:26:32.85 0:26:32.85 8:34  34  6        F 30-39  
48    789  Cheryl Boswell             F      0:26:35.79 0:26:35.79 8:35  51  1        F 50-59  
49    813  G. Cherry                  M      0:26:44.95 0:26:44.95 8:38  11  6        M 11-14  
50    170  Samuel Cooper Navarro      M      0:26:46.57 0:26:46.57 8:38  13  7        M 11-14  
51    977  Rafael Martinez            M      0:26:46.99 0:26:46.99 8:38  51  2        M 50-59  
52    877  Rob Goldsmith              M      0:26:51.36 0:26:51.36 8:40  50  3        M 50-59  
53    231  Ashley Swilley             F      0:26:57.29 0:26:57.29 8:42  37  7        F 30-39  
54    330  Rebeakh Burton             F      0:26:58.64 0:26:58.64 8:42  27  3        F 20-29  
55    178  Ilan Oshri                 M      0:26:59.85 0:26:59.85 8:43  52  4        M 50-59  
56    768  Mark Anderson              M      0:27:00.59 0:27:00.59 8:43  66  3        M 60-69  
57    803  Cristina Carbajal          F      0:27:05.11 0:27:05.11 8:44  47  4        F 40-49  
58    947  Y. Kitani                  M      0:27:10.33 0:27:10.33 8:46  12  8        M 11-14  
59    220  Graydon Sellers            M      0:27:12.75 0:27:12.75 8:47  13  9        M 11-14  
60    288  Woon Yeo                   M      0:27:18.51 0:27:18.51 8:49  40  6        M 40-49  
61    780  Jon Benitez                M      0:27:19.60 0:27:19.60 8:49  27  4        M 20-29  
62    980  Asa Matteson               M      0:27:19.60 0:27:19.60 8:49  34  9        M 30-39  
63    202  Gabriel Ridgeway(Gorsline) M      0:27:24.00 0:27:24.00 8:50  16  2        M 15-19  
64    978  Sofia Martinez             F      0:27:29.25 0:27:29.25 8:52  18  4        F 15-19  
65    777  Erika Baube                F      0:27:37.47 0:27:37.47 8:55  49  5        F 40-49  
66    776  Heather Barczynski         F      0:27:38.08 0:27:38.08 8:55  34  8        F 30-39  
67    916  Jackson Hughens            M      0:27:43.25 0:27:43.25 8:57  20  5        M 20-29  
68    990  Patrick McDonald           M      0:27:43.92 0:27:43.92 8:57  22  6        M 20-29  
69    324  JUSTIN NIX                 M      0:27:58.13 0:27:58.13 9:01  33  10       M 30-39  
70    906  Kellen Hill                M      0:27:58.26 0:27:58.26 9:01  33  11       M 30-39  
71    982  Tyler May                  M      0:28:03.36 0:28:03.36 9:03  15  3        M 15-19  
72    172  C. Nix                     M      0:28:04.50 0:28:04.50 9:03  11  10       M 11-14  
73    317  KIAREN SUNARA              F      0:28:04.75 0:28:04.75 9:03  47  6        F 40-49  
74    214  Colin Seale                M      0:28:18.52 0:28:18.52 9:08  31  12       M 30-39  
75    281  C. Whitlock                F      0:28:20.55 0:28:20.55 9:09  12  2        F 11-14  
76    913  Brandon Holcomb            M      0:28:21.01 0:28:21.01 9:09  38  13       M 30-39  
77    200  Marnita Riddle             F      0:28:29.09 0:28:29.09 9:11  59  2        F 50-59  
78    973  Matthew Maloney            M      0:28:32.58 0:28:32.58 9:12  46  7        M 40-49  
79    311  NATALIE MORRIS             F      0:28:33.76 0:28:33.76 9:13  32  9        F 30-39  
80    939  Shaheen Karaba             F      0:28:41.48 0:28:41.48 9:15  51  3        F 50-59  
81    316  Lisa Skiver                F      0:28:42.49 0:28:42.49 9:16  39  10       F 30-39  
82    230  Randy Sutt                 M      0:28:46.36 0:28:46.36 9:17  71  1        M 70-99  
83    213  Jeremy Schmiedeberg        M      0:28:56.22 0:28:56.22 9:20  30  14       M 30-39  
84    785  Erin Beynon                F      0:28:59.48 0:28:59.48 9:21  54  4        F 50-59  
85    792  Robert Brewer              M      0:29:01.18 0:29:01.18 9:22  43  8        M 40-49  
86    305  ISSAC TURNER               M      0:29:02.74 0:29:02.74 9:22  18  4        M 15-19  
87    878  Anupam Goli                M      0:29:04.59 0:29:04.59 9:23  28  7        M 20-29  
88    860  Dane Forlenza              M      0:29:07.47 0:29:07.47 9:24  37  15       M 30-39  
89    323  J. Snellgrove              F      0:29:11.51 0:29:11.51 9:25  10  1        F 1-10   
90    962  Wen Li                     F      0:29:12.13 0:29:12.13 9:25  36  11       F 30-39  
91    309  KAITLYN SMITH              F      0:29:13.18 0:29:13.18 9:26  30  12       F 30-39  
92    310  ALLISON CARUSO             F      0:29:13.49 0:29:13.49 9:26  26  4        F 20-29  
93    801  Brian Butcher              M      0:29:15.36 0:29:15.36 9:26  32  16       M 30-39  
94    909  Stanley Hinson             M      0:29:37.48 0:29:37.48 9:33  65  4        M 60-69  
95    931  Kelley Jones               F      0:29:40.74 0:29:40.74 9:34  22  5        F 20-29  
96    248  Grayson Turner             M      0:29:41.24 0:29:41.24 9:35  14  11       M 11-14  
97    290  Min Yeo                    F      0:29:42.12 0:29:42.12 9:35  44  7        F 40-49  
98    275  Kaitlin Watson             F      0:30:04.22 0:30:04.22 9:42  28  6        F 20-29  
99    315  DEBBIE BURTON              F      0:30:07.90 0:30:07.90 9:43  51  5        F 50-59  
100   292  Chase Young                M      0:30:09.53 0:30:09.53 9:44  24  8        M 20-29  
101   302  JON JOHNSON                M      0:30:12.07 0:30:12.07 9:45  61  5        M 60-69  
102   769  Gustavo Apollaro           M      0:30:20.05 0:30:20.05 9:47  43  9        M 40-49  
103   971  Mallory Maloney            F      0:30:26.23 0:30:26.23 9:49  14  3        F 11-14  
104   956  Evan Langford              M      0:30:26.99 0:30:26.99 9:49  14  12       M 11-14  
105   167  Aimee Nabors               F      0:30:39.17 0:30:39.17 9:53  46  8        F 40-49  
106   802  Josey Butcher              F      0:30:39.98 0:30:39.98 9:54  32  13       F 30-39  
107   998  Avery Migues               F      0:30:42.64 0:30:42.64 9:54  26  7        F 20-29  
108   861  Leari Franklin             F      0:30:46.48 0:30:46.48 9:56  50  6        F 50-59  
109   246  N. Turek                   M      0:30:53.87 0:30:53.87 9:58  8   1        M 1-10   
110   247  Chris Turner               M      0:30:55.21 0:30:55.21 9:58  44  10       M 40-49  
111   243  Vanessa Turek              F      0:30:55.21 0:30:55.21 9:58  36  14       F 30-39  
112   332  RYAN SHAMS                 M      0:31:11.37 0:31:11.37 10:04 41  11       M 40-49  
113   818  Tyler Coatsworth           M      0:31:11.46 0:31:11.46 10:04 26  9        M 20-29  
114   326  VICTORIA DIGIUGNO          F      0:31:26.10 0:31:26.10 10:08 27  8        F 20-29  
115   815  Wesley Chung               M      0:31:27.48 0:31:27.48 10:09 29  10       M 20-29  
116   984  ROBERT MCBRIDE             M      0:31:32.60 0:31:32.60 10:11 62  6        M 60-69  
117   946  Takeshi Kitani             M      0:31:37.48 0:31:37.48 10:12 42  12       M 40-49  
118   996  Gary Merrow                M      0:31:39.62 0:31:39.62 10:13 58  5        M 50-59  
119   925  Tiernsn Johnson            M      0:31:48.75 0:31:48.75 10:16 21  11       M 20-29  
120   774  Shonna Bairos              F      0:31:50.11 0:31:50.11 10:16 28  9        F 20-29  
121   994  Brooke McKay               F      0:31:51.35 0:31:51.35 10:17 34  15       F 30-39  
122   268  Lon vonKohn                M      0:31:54.62 0:31:54.62 10:18 62  7        M 60-69  
123   879  Angeliz Gonzalez Afanador  F      0:32:00.58 0:32:00.58 10:20 31  16       F 30-39  
124   828  kate dantier               F      0:32:08.74 0:32:08.74 10:22 14  4        F 11-14  
125   921  Alejandra Iacobelli        F      0:32:11.17 0:32:11.17 10:23 39  17       F 30-39  
126   295  G. Zemmour                 M      0:32:14.38 0:32:14.38 10:24 11  13       M 11-14  
127   917  David Hughens              M      0:32:24.72 0:32:24.72 10:27 55  6        M 50-59  
128   772  Ella Armento               F      0:32:27.37 0:32:27.37 10:28 15  5        F 15-19  
129   236  B. Thompson                M      0:32:33.31 0:32:33.31 10:30 12  14       M 11-14  
130   848  Nancy Dugas                F      0:32:38.08 0:32:38.08 10:32 60  2        F 60-69  
131   779  Jeremy Beck                M      0:32:39.37 0:32:39.37 10:32 25  12       M 20-29  
132   778  Jessica Beck               F      0:32:46.99 0:32:46.99 10:35 23  10       F 20-29  
133   171  Casey Nix                  F      0:33:01.29 0:33:01.29 10:39 34  18       F 30-39  
134   807  Liz Carver                 F      0:33:06.57 0:33:06.57 10:41 51  7        F 50-59  
135   204  Neyra Rodriguez            F      0:33:06.63 0:33:06.63 10:41 24  11       F 20-29  
136   805  Wallace Carr               M      0:33:26.55 0:33:26.55 10:47 78  2        M 70-99  
137   181  Chris Park                 F      0:33:27.48 0:33:27.48 10:48 32  19       F 30-39  
138   976  Claudia Marcinak           F      0:34:00.63 0:34:00.63 10:58 70  1        F 70-99  
139   804  Lori Carella               F      0:34:25.96 0:34:25.96 11:06 59  8        F 50-59  
140   972  M. Maloney                 F      0:34:27.67 0:34:27.67 11:07 12  5        F 11-14  
141   981  Christian May              M      0:34:27.88 0:34:27.88 11:07 17  5        M 15-19  
142   985  Joshua McCarn              M      0:34:29.63 0:34:29.63 11:08 13  15       M 11-14  
143   187  Christy Perry              F      0:34:53.92 0:34:53.92 11:15 47  9        F 40-49  
144   884  Bobby Gunn                 M      0:34:59.99 0:34:59.99 11:17 24  13       M 20-29  
145   920  Kim Hurst                  F      0:35:03.88 0:35:03.88 11:19 52  9        F 50-59  
146   169  Kim Navarro                F      0:35:10.16 0:35:10.16 11:21 44  10       F 40-49  
147   864  Jennifer Gaines            F      0:35:21.53 0:35:21.53 11:24 46  11       F 40-49  
148   866  P. Gaines                  F      0:35:22.76 0:35:22.76 11:25 11  6        F 11-14  
149   865  Nicolas Gaines             M      0:35:23.20 0:35:23.20 11:25 41  13       M 40-49  
150   276  Ella Weaver                F      0:35:23.76 0:35:23.76 11:25 14  7        F 11-14  
151   873  Bailey Gillis              F      0:35:24.45 0:35:24.45 11:25 14  8        F 11-14  
152   226  Cindy Soder                F      0:35:34.14 0:35:34.14 11:28 53  10       F 50-59  
153   273  David Watkins              M      0:35:36.37 0:35:36.37 11:29 76  3        M 70-99  
154   219  Bryan Sellers              M      0:35:36.63 0:35:36.63 11:29 43  14       M 40-49  
155   265  Jamie Velazquez            F      0:35:38.58 0:35:38.58 11:30 36  20       F 30-39  
156   868  Elizabeth Gelber           F      0:35:43.26 0:35:43.26 11:31 55  11       F 50-59  
157   296  ZOE ODUM                   F      0:35:46.70 0:35:46.70 11:32 15  6        F 15-19  
158   793  W. Brewer                  M      0:35:54.20 0:35:54.20 11:35 12  16       M 11-14  
159   964  Clarissa Long              F      0:35:54.44 0:35:54.44 11:35 37  21       F 30-39  
160   851  M. Durham                  F      0:36:00.39 0:36:00.39 11:37 12  9        F 11-14  
161   932  Luke Jones                 M      0:36:14.54 0:36:14.54 11:41 18  6        M 15-19  
162   168  H. Nabors                  F      0:36:26.95 0:36:26.95 11:45 12  10       F 11-14  
163   191  A. Ponzio                  M      0:36:32.03 0:36:32.03 11:47 10  2        M 1-10   
164   918  T. Humphrey                M      0:36:44.89 0:36:44.89 11:51 12  17       M 11-14  
165   322  Amanda Keomysay            F      0:36:47.55 0:36:47.55 11:52 48  12       F 40-49  
166   161  Mike Moss                  M      0:36:50.81 0:36:50.81 11:53 57  7        M 50-59  
167   194  C. Redstrom                M      0:36:52.02 0:36:52.02 11:54 9   3        M 1-10   
168   193  Niki Redstrom              F      0:36:52.65 0:36:52.65 11:54 42  13       F 40-49  
169   951  Saemi Kwon                 F      0:36:59.92 0:36:59.92 11:56 36  22       F 30-39  
170   192  Cara Prell                 F      0:37:09.93 0:37:09.93 11:59 46  14       F 40-49  
171   952  Patricia Lafont            F      0:37:11.69 0:37:11.69 12:00 47  15       F 40-49  
172   943  Valerie Kinney             F      0:37:16.92 0:37:16.92 12:02 35  23       F 30-39  
173   190  Kat Ponzio                 F      0:37:20.42 0:37:20.42 12:03 40  16       F 40-49  
174   875  Amy Giusto                 F      0:37:31.55 0:37:31.55 12:06 55  12       F 50-59  
175   266  Anna Virgo                 F      0:37:33.07 0:37:33.07 12:07 40  17       F 40-49  
176   289  Kyung Yeo                  F      0:37:41.45 0:37:41.45 12:10 69  3        F 60-69  
177   272  Raeanne Watkins            F      0:37:50.89 0:37:50.89 12:13 68  4        F 60-69  
178   880  Tracy Gordon               F      0:37:53.09 0:37:53.09 12:13 55  13       F 50-59  
179   858  Addison Finley             F      0:37:55.69 0:37:55.69 12:14 14  11       F 11-14  
180   229  Amanda Sutt                F      0:37:59.35 0:37:59.35 12:15 38  24       F 30-39  
181   333  AMY MAXWELL                F      0:38:27.18 0:38:27.18 12:24 41  18       F 40-49  
182   941  K. Kelly                   F      0:38:33.62 0:38:33.62 12:26 12  12       F 11-14  
183   846  Ivan Duerk                 M      0:38:48.91 0:38:48.91 12:31 48  15       M 40-49  
184   827  Alycia Dantier Dantier     F      0:38:58.82 0:38:58.82 12:34 16  7        F 15-19  
185   303  CAROLYN MOSS               F      0:39:01.43 0:39:01.43 12:35 60  5        F 60-69  
186   250  Liam Ussery                M      0:39:07.40 0:39:07.40 12:37 17  7        M 15-19  
187   874  Rachael Gillis             F      0:39:10.81 0:39:10.81 12:38 48  19       F 40-49  
188   816  Robert Coatsworth          M      0:39:21.65 0:39:21.65 12:42 61  8        M 60-69  
189   817  Ansley Coatsworth          F      0:39:22.15 0:39:22.15 12:42 24  12       F 20-29  
190   270  Heather Waringa            F      0:39:24.90 0:39:24.90 12:43 46  20       F 40-49  
191   886  Matthew Gutierrez          M      0:39:29.33 0:39:29.33 12:44 14  18       M 11-14  
192   885  Cristian Gutierrez         M      0:39:30.14 0:39:30.14 12:45 49  16       M 40-49  
193   183  Hailee Passey              F      0:39:42.90 0:39:42.90 12:49 24  13       F 20-29  
194   830  A. Davis                   F      0:39:42.90 0:39:42.90 12:49 11  13       F 11-14  
195   184  Braeden Passey             M      0:39:45.80 0:39:45.80 12:50 26  14       M 20-29  
196   166  r. murren                  F      0:39:55.93 0:39:55.93 12:53 7   2        F 1-10   
197   307  KIMBERLY BUTLER            F      0:40:01.06 0:40:01.06 12:55 35  25       F 30-39  
198   850  Mary Beth Durham           F      0:40:01.40 0:40:01.40 12:55 36  26       F 30-39  
199   300  LAURA MURREN               F      0:40:05.51 0:40:05.51 12:56 35  27       F 30-39  
200   174  Haeryung Oh                F      0:40:21.92 0:40:21.92 13:01 36  28       F 30-39  
201   196  Tim Reeves                 M      0:40:44.04 0:40:44.04 13:08 58  8        M 50-59  
202   797  Jesse Burnham              M      0:41:10.96 0:41:10.96 13:17 25  15       M 20-29  
203   843  Ashlyn Drumm               F      0:41:22.15 0:41:22.15 13:21 15  8        F 15-19  
204   842  Adam Drumm                 M      0:41:22.30 0:41:22.30 13:21 38  17       M 30-39  
205   313  TAWNY MORRIS               F      0:41:32.95 0:41:32.95 13:24 56  14       F 50-59  
206   314  SARAH MORRIS               F      0:41:33.76 0:41:33.76 13:24 15  9        F 15-19  
207   312  TRISH MORTNSON             F      0:41:34.66 0:41:34.66 13:25 50  15       F 50-59  
208   218  Christa Sellers            F      0:41:40.98 0:41:40.98 13:27 41  21       F 40-49  
209   297  GADDY ODUM                 F      0:41:58.16 0:41:58.16 13:32 41  22       F 40-49  
210   277  Sonia Weaver               F      0:42:04.41 0:42:04.41 13:34 48  23       F 40-49  
211   278  Nathan Weaver              M      0:42:05.66 0:42:05.66 13:35 19  8        M 15-19  
212   788  Amelie Boozer              F      0:42:06.15 0:42:06.15 13:35 13  14       F 11-14  
213   787  Jennifer Boozer            F      0:42:08.64 0:42:08.64 13:36 45  24       F 40-49  
214   765  B. Adams                   M      0:42:13.13 0:42:13.13 13:37 11  19       M 11-14  
215   766  G. Adams                   M      0:42:19.16 0:42:19.16 13:39 8   4        M 1-10   
216   764  Christian Adams            M      0:42:21.41 0:42:21.41 13:40 44  17       M 40-49  
217   217  J. Sell                    M      0:42:53.04 0:42:53.04 13:50 6   5        M 1-10   
218   216  H. Sell                    F      0:42:53.42 0:42:53.42 13:50 8   3        F 1-10   
219   215  Jill Sell                  F      0:42:53.65 0:42:53.65 13:50 39  29       F 30-39  
220   892  B. Halcomb                 M      0:43:01.59 0:43:01.59 13:53 11  20       M 11-14  
221   327  Marva Bagher               F      0:43:03.42 0:43:03.42 13:53 27  14       F 20-29  
222   233  Carla Talbott              F      0:43:08.64 0:43:08.64 13:55 47  25       F 40-49  
223   841  Meaghan Drumm              F      0:43:14.16 0:43:14.16 13:57 38  30       F 30-39  
224   845  A. Drumm                   F      0:43:14.56 0:43:14.56 13:57 11  15       F 11-14  
225   993  A. Mcilvain                F      0:43:14.66 0:43:14.66 13:57 12  16       F 11-14  
226   836  Jennifer DeLoach           F      0:43:37.91 0:43:37.91 14:04 43  26       F 40-49  
227   761  Mandy ABERCROMBIE          F      0:43:37.91 0:43:37.91 14:04 40  27       F 40-49  
228   995  Jim Merritt                M      0:43:38.11 0:43:38.11 14:05 74  4        M 70-99  
229   840  O. Doyle                   F      0:43:38.91 0:43:38.91 14:05 9   4        F 1-10   
230   839  Denise Doyle               F      0:43:40.14 0:43:40.14 14:05 46  28       F 40-49  
231   249  N. Turner                  F      0:43:52.13 0:43:52.13 14:09 9   5        F 1-10   
232   810  Rob Chapman                M      0:43:53.47 0:43:53.47 14:10 58  9        M 50-59  
233   893  M. Halcomb                 M      0:44:18.65 0:44:18.65 14:18 9   6        M 1-10   
234   832  E. Davis                   F      0:44:19.31 0:44:19.31 14:18 8   6        F 1-10   
235   888  Brent Halcomb              M      0:44:23.80 0:44:23.80 14:19 47  18       M 40-49  
236   887  Kelly Halcomb              F      0:44:25.23 0:44:25.23 14:20 44  29       F 40-49  
237   894  P. Halcomb                 M      0:44:25.85 0:44:25.85 14:20 5   7        M 1-10   
238   298  Ulises Soto                M      0:44:30.29 0:44:30.29 14:21 42  19       M 40-49  
239   299  BRIDGET SOTO               F      0:44:30.29 0:44:30.29 14:21 16  10       F 15-19  
240   186  Sana Patel                 F      0:44:31.67 0:44:31.67 14:22 15  11       F 15-19  
241   185  Dena Patel                 F      0:44:40.92 0:44:40.92 14:25 44  30       F 40-49  
242   820  Michelle Connor            F      0:44:43.38 0:44:43.38 14:26 27  15       F 20-29  
243   177  Marta Opanchuk             F      0:44:43.90 0:44:43.90 14:26 29  16       F 20-29  
244   189  Michelle Plaisance-Jolley  F      0:44:46.57 0:44:46.57 14:27 46  31       F 40-49  
245   188  Valerie Plaisance          F      0:44:47.78 0:44:47.78 14:27 70  2        F 70-99  
246   847  Ava Duerk                  F      0:44:49.39 0:44:49.39 14:28 21  17       F 20-29  
247   269  Rusty Walker               M      0:44:49.82 0:44:49.82 14:28 63  9        M 60-69  
248   195  Jody Reeves                F      0:45:43.05 0:45:43.05 14:45 58  16       F 50-59  
249   852  Helen Eng                  F      0:45:48.50 0:45:48.50 14:47 62  6        F 60-69  
250   945  Sherrill Kirch             F      0:45:49.71 0:45:49.71 14:47 56  17       F 50-59  
251   837  Gina Didier                F      0:45:51.17 0:45:51.17 14:47 57  18       F 50-59  
252   762  Donna Abrams               F      0:46:16.12 0:46:16.12 14:56 61  7        F 60-69  
253   950  Chris Klentz               M      0:46:19.80 0:46:19.80 14:57 26  16       M 20-29  
254   784  Kelly Beynon               F      0:46:22.60 0:46:22.60 14:58 53  19       F 50-59  
255   282  L. Williams                F      0:46:22.88 0:46:22.88 14:58 12  17       F 11-14  
256   928  KAREN JONES                F      0:46:23.89 0:46:23.89 14:58 57  20       F 50-59  
257   301  KIMBERY THOMPSON           F      0:46:30.67 0:46:30.67 15:00 51  21       F 50-59  
258   853  Patricia Erwin             F      0:46:42.52 0:46:42.52 15:04 75  3        F 70-99  
259   224  Brenda Singleton           F      0:46:45.39 0:46:45.39 15:05 70  4        F 70-99  
260   773  H. Armento                 F      0:46:51.65 0:46:51.65 15:07 12  18       F 11-14  
261   771  Sarah Armento              F      0:46:55.79 0:46:55.79 15:08 38  31       F 30-39  
262   165  lynda murren               F      0:48:07.09 0:48:07.09 15:31 63  8        F 60-69  
263   238  Nicole Thompson            F      0:48:36.18 0:48:36.18 15:41 47  32       F 40-49  
264   838  Ellie Dosch                F      0:48:37.28 0:48:37.28 15:41 31  32       F 30-39  
265   900  Olivia Harrison            F      0:48:40.87 0:48:40.87 15:42 24  18       F 20-29  
266   992  Madeline Mcdonald          F      0:48:41.33 0:48:41.33 15:42 26  19       F 20-29  
267   890  Samford Halcomb            M      0:48:47.03 0:48:47.03 15:44 15  9        M 15-19  
268   889  Emerson Halcomb            F      0:48:49.46 0:48:49.46 15:45 16  12       F 15-19  
269   891  Callaway Halcomb           F      0:48:50.37 0:48:50.37 15:45 13  19       F 11-14  
270   207  Lola Roland                F      0:49:03.87 0:49:03.87 15:50 13  20       F 11-14  
271   206  Wylie Roland               F      0:49:04.12 0:49:04.12 15:50 14  21       F 11-14  
272   205  Whitney Roland             F      0:49:07.18 0:49:07.18 15:51 44  33       F 40-49  
273   822  S. Cribb                   F      0:49:08.37 0:49:08.37 15:51 12  22       F 11-14  
274   897  Lana Hampton               F      0:49:18.77 0:49:18.77 15:54 54  22       F 50-59  
275   922  Judy Insixiengmay          F      0:49:20.37 0:49:20.37 15:55 37  33       F 30-39  
276   896  Louis Hampton              M      0:49:24.09 0:49:24.09 15:56 63  10       M 60-69  
277   991  Nancy McDonald             F      0:49:30.68 0:49:30.68 15:58 51  23       F 50-59  
278   808  Bill Carver                M      0:49:32.93 0:49:32.93 15:59 52  10       M 50-59  
279   294  Noah Zemmour               M      0:49:37.45 0:49:37.45 16:00 13  21       M 11-14  
280   198  Lauren Reid                F      0:50:02.68 0:50:02.68 16:09 30  34       F 30-39  
281   904  La Shonda Herring-Lee      F      0:50:04.61 0:50:04.61 16:09 51  24       F 50-59  
282   903  Rachel Herring-Lee         F      0:50:05.46 0:50:05.46 16:10 51  25       F 50-59  
283   795  Lori Brown                 F      0:50:39.83 0:50:39.83 16:21 62  9        F 60-69  
284   336  ASIA MORGAN                F      0:51:48.85 0:51:48.85 16:43 48  34       F 40-49  
285   337  LEAM MORGAN                F      0:51:49.48 0:51:49.48 16:43 25  20       F 20-29  
286   862  Gladys Funches             F      0:51:52.27 0:51:52.27 16:44 62  10       F 60-69  
287   940  Susan Keeney               F      0:51:52.88 0:51:52.88 16:44 51  26       F 50-59  
288   809  Tracy Cavaness             F      0:51:53.30 0:51:53.30 16:44 50  27       F 50-59  
289   930  Samantha Jones             F      0:52:05.10 0:52:05.10 16:48 23  21       F 20-29  
290   929  Kim Jones                  F      0:52:11.22 0:52:11.22 16:50 54  28       F 50-59  
291   267  Janet VonKohn              F      0:52:34.82 0:52:34.82 16:58 59  29       F 50-59  
292   844  Mason Drumm                M      0:52:38.60 0:52:38.60 16:59 14  22       M 11-14  
293   905  Tracey Hess                F      0:52:38.67 0:52:38.67 16:59 55  30       F 50-59  
294   953  Angela Langenderfer        F      0:52:39.28 0:52:39.28 16:59 51  31       F 50-59  
295   989  Courtney McCormink         F      0:53:19.31 0:53:19.31 17:12 18  13       F 15-19  
296   987  Guy McCormick              M      0:53:19.31 0:53:19.31 17:12 53  11       M 50-59  
297   988  Ashley McCormick           F      0:53:19.31 0:53:19.31 17:12 23  22       F 20-29  
298   986  Christy McCormick          F      0:53:19.59 0:53:19.59 17:12 51  32       F 50-59  
299   968  James Macie                M      0:53:32.07 0:53:32.07 17:16 81  5        M 70-99  
300   883  Haley Griffith             F      0:53:45.95 0:53:45.95 17:21 23  23       F 20-29  
301   291  Alexis Young               F      0:53:46.32 0:53:46.32 17:21 22  24       F 20-29  
302   806  Colleen Carter             F      0:54:06.46 0:54:06.46 17:27 53  33       F 50-59  
303   232  Diane Tabor                F      0:54:07.54 0:54:07.54 17:28 53  34       F 50-59  
304   162  Dawn Mraz                  F      0:54:07.67 0:54:07.67 17:28 54  35       F 50-59  
305   1000 Jeanine Moore              F      0:54:48.83 0:54:48.83 17:41 30  35       F 30-39  
306   203  sloan roach                F      0:54:48.96 0:54:48.96 17:41 53  36       F 50-59  
307   318  Heather Young              F      0:54:49.78 0:54:49.78 17:41 50  37       F 50-59  
308   825  Lake Daigle                F      0:54:50.70 0:54:50.70 17:42 28  25       F 20-29  
309   882  Michelle Griffith          F      0:54:58.29 0:54:58.29 17:44 54  38       F 50-59  
310   293  Dirk Young                 M      0:55:01.95 0:55:01.95 17:45 50  12       M 50-59  
311   228  William Stultz             M      0:55:15.17 0:55:15.17 17:49 60  11       M 60-69  
312   796  Teneisha Burkette          F      0:55:15.67 0:55:15.67 17:50 29  26       F 20-29  
313   831  Braedyn Davis              F      0:55:22.48 0:55:22.48 17:52 14  23       F 11-14  
314   319  JAYBIRD CAROR              M      0:55:27.54 0:55:27.54 17:53 28  17       M 20-29  
315   849  Teshia Dula                F      0:56:20.04 0:56:20.04 18:10 48  35       F 40-49  
316   210  Anonymous Participant      F      0:56:24.57 0:56:24.57 18:12 61  11       F 60-69  
317   983  Gena Mayhew                F      0:56:25.95 0:56:25.95 18:12 62  12       F 60-69  
318   938  Jessica Kapsch             F      0:56:27.51 0:56:27.51 18:13 37  36       F 30-39  
319   329  Jennifer Burton            F      0:56:29.63 0:56:29.63 18:13 55  39       F 50-59  
320   164  Reagan Murphy              F      0:56:34.57 0:56:34.57 18:15 25  27       F 20-29  
321   163  Heather Murphy             F      0:56:38.50 0:56:38.50 18:16 56  40       F 50-59  
322   306  JANA TURNER                F      0:56:59.08 0:56:59.08 18:23 41  36       F 40-49  
323   283  Erin Williams              F      0:56:59.28 0:56:59.28 18:23 43  37       F 40-49  
324   826  Heather Dantier            F      0:57:02.54 0:57:02.54 18:24 42  38       F 40-49  
325   899  Anonymous Participant      F      0:58:41.96 0:58:41.96 18:56 16  14       F 15-19  
326   898  Anonymous Participant      F      0:58:46.34 0:58:46.34 18:58 46  39       F 40-49  
327   262  Chloe Valin                F      0:58:46.71 0:58:46.71 18:58 15  15       F 15-19  
328   261  Jessica Valin              F      0:58:49.26 0:58:49.26 18:58 46  40       F 40-49  
329   870  Thomas Gerasimek           M      0:59:12.52 0:59:12.52 19:06 60  12       M 60-69  
330   869  Donna Gerasimek            F      0:59:14.97 0:59:14.97 19:07 59  41       F 50-59  
331   782  Amanda Bettis              F      0:59:33.34 0:59:33.34 19:13 33  37       F 30-39  
332   783  Brandon Bettis             M      0:59:33.47 0:59:33.47 19:13 41  20       M 40-49  
333   933  Janelle Joseph             F      1:00:23.13 1:00:23.13 19:29 31  38       F 30-39  
334   811  Jessica Chapple            F      1:00:36.11 1:00:36.11 19:33 31  39       F 30-39  
335   812  Carolyn Chapple            F      1:00:39.55 1:00:39.55 19:34 60  13       F 60-69  
336   819  Janet Concepcion           F      1:01:55.42 1:01:55.42 19:59 51  42       F 50-59  
337   338  TAMARA EDWARDS             F      1:01:55.67 1:01:55.67 19:59 32  40       F 30-39  
338   304  KIZZY CHIVIS               F      1:04:12.45 1:04:12.45 20:43 44  41       F 40-49  
339   767  Nicole Aldred              F      1:05:44.99 1:05:44.99 21:13 46  42       F 40-49  
340   274  Kimberly Watson            F      1:05:46.73 1:05:46.73 21:13 44  43       F 40-49  
341   211  Amanda Sattler             F      1:06:33.22 1:06:33.22 21:28 33  41       F 30-39  
342   935  Steve Jurick               M      1:06:33.62 1:06:33.62 21:28 56  13       M 50-59  
343   835  G. De                      F      1:07:18.15 1:07:18.15 21:43 5   7        F 1-10   
344   834  Crimson De                 F      1:07:28.99 1:07:28.99 21:46 38  42       F 30-39  
345   855  Jean Estes                 F      1:17:31.44 1:17:31.44 25:00 65  14       F 60-69  
346   854  Justin Estes               M      1:17:31.93 1:17:31.93 25:01 29  18       M 20-29  
347   856  Tom Estes                  M      1:23:45.23 1:23:45.23 27:01 67  13       M 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     HAYDEN HERMANSEN 325 13  1       M        US             18:45.08 
2     Jon Burton       799 16  3       M      Alpharetta GA US 19:36.58 
3     Jaccob Mobbs     328 29  4       M        US             20:22.29 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     BREE HAMMOND     321 24  2       F        US             19:14.99 
2     Jordan Woodson   285 31  5       F      Atlanta GA US    20:53.25 
3     Elizabeth Burton 800 21  6       F      Alpharetta GA US 21:35.06 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     N. Turek    246 8   109     M      Cumming GA US 30:53.87 
2     A. Ponzio   191 10  163     M      Suwanee GA US 36:32.03 
3     C. Redstrom 194 9   167     M      Buford GA US  36:52.02 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ethan Wu        286 13  7       M      Suwanee GA US 21:57.29 
2     Tristan Maxwell 334 13  11      M      Suwanee GA US 22:35.29 
3     Andrew Trotter  242 13  14      M      Suwanee GA US 23:04.43 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     DAVIS HATCHER              308 16  38      M        US         25:37.43 
2     Gabriel Ridgeway(Gorsline) 202 16  63      M      Buford GA US 27:24.00 
3     Tyler May                  982 15  71      M      Buford GA US 28:03.36 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Gregory Hirsch  912 24  8       M      Duluth GA US     22:15.34 
2     Aaron Whitehead 280 24  13      M      Smyrna GA US     22:56.84 
3     Jake Lynn       966 22  32      M      Loganville GA US 25:08.52 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     David Towle  241 34  17      M      Suwanee GA US        23:21.51 
2     Andy Armento 770 38  26      M      Suwanee GA US        24:34.57 
3     Ty Merrow    997 31  28      M      Flowery Branch GA US 24:47.38 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Michael Senf   221 45  15      M      Suwanee GA US 23:15.82 
2     Oliver johnson 926 41  18      M      Atlanta GA US 23:26.82 
3     Kevin Lloyd    963 47  23      M      Grayson GA US 23:59.17 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Norman Wenger   279 54  10      M      ALPHARETTA GA US 22:31.72 
2     Rafael Martinez 977 51  51      M      Buford GA US     26:46.99 
3     Rob Goldsmith   877 50  52      M      Buford GA US     26:51.36 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dale Boyd      331 65  20      M        US              23:38.21 
2     STUART HAMMOND 320 64  39      M        US              25:56.21 
3     Mark Anderson  768 66  56      M      Gainesville GA US 27:00.59 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Randy Sutt    230 71  82      M      Duluth GA US  28:46.36 
2     Wallace Carr  805 78  136     M      Atlanta GA US 33:26.55 
3     David Watkins 273 76  153     M      Tucker GA US  35:36.37 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     J. Snellgrove 323 10  89      F      Suwanee GA US    29:11.51 
2     r. murren     166 7   196     F      Grayson GA US    39:55.93 
3     H. Sell       216 8   218     F      Sugar Hill GA US 42:53.42 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gabriella Burton 798 14  9       F      Alpharetta GA US  22:19.32 
2     C. Whitlock      281 12  75      F      Gillsville GA US  28:20.55 
3     Mallory Maloney  971 14  103     F      Johns Creek GA US 30:26.23 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Katelyn Getchey 872 15  37      F      Suwanee GA US 25:35.57 
2     Riley Braun     791 18  40      F      Suwanee GA US 26:00.25 
3     Paige Glynn     876 17  41      F      Suwanee GA US 26:07.17 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Corinne Law    960 27  12      F      Kennesaw GA US 22:44.02 
2     Julie Thompson 237 26  46      F      Buford GA US   26:32.16 
3     Rebeakh Burton 330 27  54      F        US           26:58.64 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dana Towle    240 30  16      F      Suwanee GA US       23:21.28 
2     Jaime Foley   859 37  19      F      Suwanee GA US       23:29.06 
3     Meghan Mathis 979 31  21      F      Lawrenceville GA US 23:39.62 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Patricia Toms  239 47  22      F      Hoschton GA US   23:58.00 
2     Suzanne Cullen 824 42  36      F      Buford GA US     25:31.47 
3     Hiromi Noda    173 45  42      F      Alpharetta GA US 26:24.76 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Cheryl Boswell 789 51  48      F      Suwanee GA US 26:35.79 
2     Marnita Riddle 200 59  77      F      Duluth GA US  28:29.09 
3     Shaheen Karaba 939 51  80      F      Suwanee GA US 28:41.48 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Karen Hinson 908 60  24      F      Alto GA US          24:04.26 
2     Nancy Dugas  848 60  130     F      Lawrenceville GA US 32:38.08 
3     Kyung Yeo    289 69  176     F      Lawrenceville GA US 37:41.45 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Claudia Marcinak  976 70  138     F      Stone Mountain GA US 34:00.63 
2     Valerie Plaisance 188 70  245     F      Suwanee GA US        44:47.78 
3     Patricia Erwin    853 75  258     F      Hoschton GA US       46:42.52 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.