A Christmas Vacation 5K

Tue December 24, 2019 Dacula, GA 30019 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                         Time                Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     565 BRYCE THOMAS            M      0:17:10.7 5:32  19  1        M Winner 
2     295 Ethan Nordman           M      0:17:20.7 5:36  16  1        M 15-19  
3     493 Chris Wolf              M      0:17:38.1 5:41  46  1        M 45-49  
4     518 CADEN HALL              M      0:17:47.4 5:44  16  2        M 15-19  
5     55  Ben Butcher             M      0:18:38.6 6:01  17  3        M 15-19  
6     372 Christopher Scalzi      M      0:19:12.8 6:12  20  1        M 20-24  
7     271 Jayson Medley           M      0:20:25.5 6:35  17  4        M 15-19  
8     589 Madison Watts           F      0:20:31.6 6:37  18  1        F Winner 
9     218 Brett Kiger             M      0:21:09.9 6:50  43  1        M 40-44  
10    37  Gracie Booher           F      0:21:20.8 6:53  17  1        F 15-19  
11    571 TYLER FARRIS            M      0:21:22.5 6:54  15  5        M 15-19  
12    128 Alexander Garrison      M      0:21:32.4 6:57  18  6        M 15-19  
13    436 Eric Taylor             M      0:21:49.7 7:02  39  1        M 35-39  
14    449 Jack Tillman            M      0:21:54.3 7:04  15  7        M 15-19  
15    389 MARIA SHARRETT          F      0:22:23.0 7:13  34  1        F 30-34  
16    405 Greg Smith              M      0:22:32.5 7:16  46  2        M 45-49  
17    532 Tucker Verdi            M      0:22:33.9 7:17  23  2        M 20-24  
18    438 Tristan Taylor          M      0:22:35.2 7:17  18  8        M 15-19  
19    78  David Cole              M      0:22:54.1 7:23  47  3        M 45-49  
20    515 DAVIS FARMER            M      0:22:58.0 7:25  19  9        M 15-19  
21    112 Wendy Dutch             F      0:23:06.4 7:27  44  1        F 40-44  
22    569 J. Schaefer             M      0:23:10.3 7:28  12  1        M 11-14  
23    512 NORMAN WENGER           M      0:23:17.0 7:31  52  1        M Master 
24    397 Randall Shreiner        M      0:23:52.2 7:42  49  4        M 45-49  
25    505 ANDREW WEANIE           M      0:24:00.8 7:45  35  2        M 35-39  
26    610 ELIJAH GODDARD          M      0:24:02.9 7:45  13  2        M 11-14  
27    583 MOLLY CHAPMAN           F      0:24:04.8 7:46  15  2        F 15-19  
28    294 Derek Nordman           M      0:24:04.8 7:46  43  2        M 40-44  
29    435 MIKE TAUBE              M      0:24:16.8 7:50  40  3        M 40-44  
30    576 POWELL KILEY            F      0:24:18.9 7:51  13  1        F 11-14  
31    567 RODRIGUEZ NELSON        M      0:24:19.3 7:51  20  3        M 20-24  
32    605 ELSJE YAMAH             F      0:24:25.8 7:53  36  1        F 35-39  
33    454 John Turner             M      0:24:26.2 7:53  62  1        M 60-64  
34    603 BRETT RADOSTA           M      0:24:27.1 7:53  50  1        M 50-54  
35    390 Amanda Shelley          F      0:24:31.2 7:55  39  2        F 35-39  
36    81  Gray Collier            M      0:24:31.3 7:55  38  3        M 35-39  
37    30  Bryant Best             M      0:24:47.8 8:00  52  2        M 50-54  
38    48  Karley Brunatti         F      0:24:47.9 8:00  32  2        F 30-34  
39    598 LILY WELTER             F      0:24:54.2 8:02  17  3        F 15-19  
40    601 ERIC VAN WIESEN         M      0:24:57.7 8:03  44  4        M 40-44  
41    83  Matthew Colomy          M      0:24:58.1 8:03  14  3        M 11-14  
42    221 MAJA KLOS-GROMADZKA     F      0:24:59.6 8:04  24  1        F 20-24  
43    587 Anne Hall               F      0:24:56.1 8:03  54  1        F Master 
44    28  michael bernot          M      0:25:09.4 8:07  58  1        M 55-59  
45    216 Danielle Kerr           F      0:25:09.9 8:07  32  3        F 30-34  
46    416 G. Steenson             F      0:25:11.9 8:08  11  2        F 11-14  
47    417 Lance Steenson          M      0:25:13.3 8:08  43  5        M 40-44  
48    204 Kim Jaeger              F      0:25:22.6 8:11  53  1        F 50-54  
49    573 MICHELE HETZEL          F      0:25:24.1 8:12  49  1        F 45-49  
50    296 Evan Nordman            M      0:25:24.5 8:12  14  4        M 11-14  
51    257 Hannah Martin           F      0:25:27.3 8:13  17  4        F 15-19  
52    309 David Patton            M      0:25:35.8 8:15  52  3        M 50-54  
53    267 SCOTT MCELYEA           M      0:25:41.1 8:17  37  4        M 35-39  
54    187 Josh Higginbotham       M      0:25:41.3 8:17  32  1        M 30-34  
55    570 C. FARRIS               M      0:25:48.8 8:20  11  5        M 11-14  
56    79  John Coleman            M      0:25:49.2 8:20  50  4        M 50-54  
57    298 MICHELLE ODONNELL       F      0:25:52.7 8:21  52  2        F 50-54  
58    470 Aidan Weathers          M      0:25:53.0 8:21  19  10       M 15-19  
59    146 C. Greco                F      0:25:57.6 8:22  10  1        F 1-10   
60    292 David Nelson            M      0:25:58.6 8:23  56  2        M 55-59  
61    67  Nick Castle             M      0:26:02.9 8:24  35  5        M 35-39  
62    410 Kevin Smith             M      0:26:03.5 8:24  28  1        M 25-29  
63    188 Dean Hilderhoff         M      0:26:08.8 8:26  54  5        M 50-54  
64    312 Brett Peterson          M      0:26:08.9 8:26  42  6        M 40-44  
65    201 KIM HURST               F      0:26:13.4 8:28  50  3        F 50-54  
66    403 Jason Skypek            M      0:26:17.2 8:29  40  7        M 40-44  
67    581 JAYDEN PONCE            F      0:26:28.0 8:32  17  5        F 15-19  
68    239 Ann Levasseur           F      0:26:34.6 8:34  65  1        F 65-69  
69    80  Lauren Coleman          F      0:26:41.1 8:36  38  3        F 35-39  
70    489 Cole Williamson         M      0:26:41.4 8:37  16  11       M 15-19  
71    490 Dylan Williamson        M      0:26:43.7 8:37  16  12       M 15-19  
72    306 Eric Patrick            M      0:26:45.1 8:38  60  2        M 60-64  
73    184 Lia Herrera             F      0:26:50.6 8:40  20  2        F 20-24  
74    76  MARC COLAVITO           M      0:26:51.8 8:40  42  8        M 40-44  
75    175 RICH HEARN              M      0:26:53.0 8:40  43  9        M 40-44  
76    588 MARIA HYBINETTE         F      0:26:53.0 8:40  55  1        F 55-59  
77    599 JOEY BRUCE              M      0:26:53.4 8:40  47  5        M 45-49  
78    506 JEFF VERDI              M      0:27:02.9 8:44  51  6        M 50-54  
79    111 Stacy Dutch             F      0:27:08.1 8:45  48  2        F 45-49  
80    481 Libby White             F      0:27:15.4 8:48  22  3        F 20-24  
81    446 Bradley Tidwell         M      0:27:16.7 8:48  13  6        M 11-14  
82    504 ANTHONY MISURACA        M      0:27:16.7 8:48  43  10       M 40-44  
83    441 Andy Thoemke            M      0:27:21.0 8:49  53  7        M 50-54  
84    243 Michelle Loggins        F      0:27:24.5 8:50  35  4        F 35-39  
85    91  Christopher Cosby       M      0:27:29.7 8:52  43  11       M 40-44  
86    488 David Wiley             M      0:27:34.8 8:54  46  6        M 45-49  
87    582 JAMIE CHAPMAN           M      0:27:37.0 8:55  45  7        M 45-49  
88    23  Hectort Barrera Burrola M      0:27:40.6 8:56  32  2        M 30-34  
89    356 SHANA RICKER            F      0:27:44.1 8:57  46  3        F 45-49  
90    600 HOLLAND KOBE            M      0:27:49.8 8:59  19  13       M 15-19  
91    391 C. Shelley              M      0:27:51.7 8:59  11  7        M 11-14  
92    49  Gale Bucari             F      0:27:54.2 9:00  31  4        F 30-34  
93    317 Dean Petrie             M      0:27:54.6 9:00  50  8        M 50-54  
94    52  Caleb Burns             M      0:27:55.5 9:00  32  3        M 30-34  
95    318 Evan Petrie             M      0:27:55.8 9:01  20  4        M 20-24  
96    11  G. Altemeyer            M      0:27:56.0 9:01  10  1        M 1-10   
97    240 Richard Levasseur       M      0:27:58.8 9:02  65  1        M 65-69  
98    445 A. Tidwell              M      0:28:05.1 9:04  8   2        M 1-10   
99    60  brian canty             M      0:28:09.4 9:05  55  3        M 55-59  
100   275 Emily Mills             F      0:28:10.2 9:05  30  5        F 30-34  
101   53  Lora Burns              F      0:28:12.4 9:06  31  6        F 30-34  
102   536 KIT DONALD              F      0:28:13.3 9:06  37  5        F 35-39  
103   169 Michelle Harrison       F      0:28:20.1 9:08  47  4        F 45-49  
104   330 Jill Price              F      0:28:29.3 9:11  40  2        F 40-44  
105   476 J. Wheelin              M      0:28:37.8 9:14  10  3        M 1-10   
106   105 Meredith Demcak         F      0:28:41.4 9:15  61  1        F 60-64  
107   378 suzanne schultz         F      0:28:42.0 9:15  45  5        F 45-49  
108   116 CINDY FINCK             F      0:28:46.0 9:17  48  6        F 45-49  
109   98  Kyle Curle              M      0:28:52.0 9:19  63  3        M 60-64  
110   158 A. Harmon               F      0:28:52.7 9:19  12  3        F 11-14  
111   338 RANDY RANDALL           M      0:28:55.8 9:20  59  4        M 55-59  
112   262 Madeline Matos          F      0:29:02.4 9:22  15  6        F 15-19  
113   96  Mariel criswell         F      0:29:03.6 9:22  20  4        F 20-24  
114   319 Shelby Petrie           F      0:29:09.0 9:24  23  5        F 20-24  
115   327 Jorge Pradilla          M      0:29:13.6 9:26  31  4        M 30-34  
116   321 Marybeth Piccini        F      0:29:14.9 9:26  49  7        F 45-49  
117   170 Joyce Hawkins           F      0:29:15.2 9:26  50  4        F 50-54  
118   358 Melissa Rogers          F      0:29:17.7 9:27  45  8        F 45-49  
119   590 WILLIAM MABREY          M      0:29:21.6 9:28  64  4        M 60-64  
120   597 NICK WELTER             M      0:29:24.7 9:29  38  6        M 35-39  
121   217 Nichole Kersey          F      0:29:26.8 9:30  41  3        F 40-44  
122   126 Chip Fleming            M      0:29:30.6 9:31  26  2        M 25-29  
123   452 Richard Tracy           M      0:29:32.5 9:32  54  9        M 50-54  
124   328 Lal Prasad              M      0:29:32.7 9:32  56  5        M 55-59  
125   322 Garrett Ping            M      0:29:32.8 9:32  17  14       M 15-19  
126   164 D. Harris               M      0:29:36.1 9:33  12  8        M 11-14  
127   165 E. Harris               M      0:29:36.8 9:33  10  4        M 1-10   
128   516 CAROL FARMER            F      0:29:37.5 9:33  49  9        F 45-49  
129   229 Skylar Koch             F      0:29:39.9 9:34  13  4        F 11-14  
130   602 GIGI TYNEA              F      0:29:45.7 9:36  13  5        F 11-14  
131   507 NATE RUDOLPH            M      0:29:46.5 9:36  55  6        M 55-59  
132   210 jamie Kearney           F      0:29:46.5 9:36  43  4        F 40-44  
133   196 J. Horton               M      0:29:46.9 9:36  9   5        M 1-10   
134   508 CONNOR RUDOLPH          M      0:29:48.3 9:37  25  3        M 25-29  
135   33  MaryKathryn Blankenship F      0:29:49.2 9:37  36  6        F 35-39  
136   363 Karen Salmon            F      0:29:50.5 9:38  37  7        F 35-39  
137   329 Jason Preves            M      0:29:51.0 9:38  46  8        M 45-49  
138   19  Molly Atkinson          F      0:29:52.6 9:38  29  1        F 25-29  
139   151 Mark Grizzard           M      0:29:57.8 9:40  52  10       M 50-54  
140   186 Nisu Herrera            F      0:29:59.2 9:40  23  6        F 20-24  
141   200 Melissa Hunter          F      0:30:00.2 9:41  50  5        F 50-54  
142   517 JULIE HALL              F      0:30:05.4 9:42  41  5        F 40-44  
143   161 W. Harmon               M      0:30:06.1 9:43  9   6        M 1-10   
144   458 GREG TYNER              M      0:30:06.9 9:43  54  11       M 50-54  
145   73  Rachel Clark            F      0:30:10.5 9:44  31  7        F 30-34  
146   537 M. DONALD               F      0:30:10.8 9:44  11  6        F 11-14  
147   279 C. Mitchell             M      0:30:10.8 9:44  10  7        M 1-10   
148   578 NOE PONCE               M      0:30:11.0 9:44  45  9        M 45-49  
149   72  Aaron Clark             M      0:30:13.3 9:45  31  5        M 30-34  
150   585 D. PONCE                M      0:30:13.9 9:45  10  8        M 1-10   
151   207 Sheryl Johnston         F      0:30:14.9 9:45  55  2        F 55-59  
152   509 RICK DIAL               M      0:30:16.4 9:46  63  5        M 60-64  
153   608 JADYN GODDARD           F      0:30:19.7 9:47  15  7        F 15-19  
154   160 Michelle Harmon         F      0:30:19.9 9:47  42  6        F 40-44  
155   609 KATHERINE GANO          F      0:30:20.7 9:47  17  8        F 15-19  
156   366 Julie Sams              F      0:30:21.5 9:48  40  7        F 40-44  
157   253 Andrea Lynch            F      0:30:24.3 9:48  46  10       F 45-49  
158   414 Carrie Sonders          F      0:30:27.0 9:49  35  8        F 35-39  
159   183 Ann Herrera             F      0:30:27.2 9:49  64  2        F 60-64  
160   35  Lauren Bolwell          F      0:30:28.1 9:50  30  8        F 30-34  
161   486 C. Wilcox               M      0:30:28.3 9:50  8   9        M 1-10   
162   300 Amber Ortel             F      0:30:30.7 9:51  39  9        F 35-39  
163   477 Keriann Wheelin         F      0:30:37.5 9:53  45  11       F 45-49  
164   607 STACY GODDARD           F      0:30:39.8 9:53  42  8        F 40-44  
165   369 Michael Sandifer        M      0:30:40.0 9:54  50  12       M 50-54  
166   301 Ashley Pardue           F      0:30:51.5 9:57  37  10       F 35-39  
167   427 Derek Tabor             M      0:30:54.6 9:58  47  10       M 45-49  
168   152 Ryan Grizzard           M      0:30:58.3 9:59  22  5        M 20-24  
169   219 Frank Kliesrath         M      0:31:00.8 10:00 61  6        M 60-64  
170   308 Brenda Patton           F      0:31:01.1 10:00 48  12       F 45-49  
171   361 Gina Rose               F      0:31:03.9 10:01 41  9        F 40-44  
172   5   CLARISSA ADAMS FLETCHER F      0:31:06.4 10:02 54  6        F 50-54  
173   17  Wendy Artman            F      0:31:08.4 10:03 41  10       F 40-44  
174   453 DAWN TURLINGTON         F      0:31:11.3 10:04 63  3        F 60-64  
175   237 ANGELA LEGG             F      0:31:12.0 10:04 37  11       F 35-39  
176   362 Kristin Rosevear        F      0:31:13.2 10:04 31  9        F 30-34  
177   110 ADELA DROBNY            F      0:31:15.3 10:05 41  11       F 40-44  
178   285 Caroline Mott           F      0:31:15.4 10:05 31  10       F 30-34  
179   228 Shelley Koch            F      0:31:16.0 10:05 39  12       F 35-39  
180   456 MEGAN TURNER-KINES      F      0:31:20.9 10:07 29  2        F 25-29  
181   360 Sydney Ronzulli         F      0:31:21.9 10:07 24  7        F 20-24  
182   400 Lawrence Simmons        M      0:31:23.8 10:08 46  11       M 45-49  
183   236 Angela Legg             F      0:31:25.1 10:08 44  12       F 40-44  
184   127 Brett Gallman           M      0:31:25.5 10:08 53  13       M 50-54  
185   176 Holli Henderson         F      0:31:26.7 10:09 45  13       F 45-49  
186   250 Dawn Lowe               F      0:31:27.3 10:09 51  7        F 50-54  
187   531 S. HALL                 F      0:31:32.8 10:11 12  7        F 11-14  
188   273 Aimee Michael           F      0:31:33.9 10:11 42  13       F 40-44  
189   484 Cara Whiting            F      0:31:35.3 10:11 35  13       F 35-39  
190   485 Michael Whiting         M      0:31:36.5 10:12 34  6        M 30-34  
191   566 GEORGE SOUTHGATE        M      0:31:39.6 10:13 73  1        M 70-99  
192   474 Mike West               M      0:31:42.7 10:14 45  12       M 45-49  
193   530 H. MARION               F      0:31:43.7 10:14 12  8        F 11-14  
194   340 Lisette Reed            F      0:31:44.3 10:14 33  11       F 30-34  
195   61  Jimmy Carlyle           M      0:31:45.9 10:15 61  7        M 60-64  
196   20  Carol Bagnasco          F      0:31:49.5 10:16 61  4        F 60-64  
197   522 KEVIN GODFREY           M      0:31:53.5 10:17 49  13       M 45-49  
198   189 Clint Hitchcock         M      0:31:54.1 10:17 41  12       M 40-44  
199   499 Chris Youngblood        M      0:31:59.4 10:19 49  14       M 45-49  
200   222 Eric Knapp              M      0:32:00.5 10:20 37  7        M 35-39  
201   611 L. GODDARD              F      0:32:05.4 10:21 10  2        F 1-10   
202   498 C. Youngblood           M      0:32:05.7 10:21 10  10       M 1-10   
203   606 JOEL GODDARD            M      0:32:06.3 10:21 47  15       M 45-49  
204   77  Caroline Cole           F      0:32:12.6 10:23 33  12       F 30-34  
205   334 Chloe Puskar            F      0:32:16.4 10:25 30  13       F 30-34  
206   332 Christina Prickett      F      0:32:17.5 10:25 31  14       F 30-34  
207   137 Shaye Gaskill           F      0:32:18.9 10:25 17  9        F 15-19  
208   380 Anne Sepko              F      0:32:19.6 10:26 49  14       F 45-49  
209   379 Abigail Sepko           F      0:32:19.7 10:26 19  10       F 15-19  
210   293 Caroline Newbern        F      0:32:23.3 10:27 56  3        F 55-59  
211   282 SHARON MORALES          F      0:32:24.4 10:27 57  4        F 55-59  
212   1   Joe Adams               M      0:32:27.2 10:28 48  16       M 45-49  
213   467 JACKIE WARMBOLD         F      0:32:29.3 10:29 30  15       F 30-34  
214   529 SHANNON KUYKENDALL      F      0:32:31.1 10:29 42  14       F 40-44  
215   439 CASSANDRA TEMPLETON     F      0:32:53.2 10:37 49  15       F 45-49  
216   615 MATT SEVER              M      0:32:54.1 10:37 26  4        M 25-29  
217   385 Allie Sever             F      0:32:55.4 10:37 24  8        F 20-24  
218   594 WESLEY FAMBROUGH        M      0:32:57.9 10:38 36  8        M 35-39  
219   56  Ryan Butcher            M      0:33:00.4 10:39 48  17       M 45-49  
220   41  RACHAEL BOWEN           F      0:33:14.5 10:43 54  8        F 50-54  
221   586 STEPHANIE HEINZ         F      0:33:18.3 10:45 42  15       F 40-44  
222   261 Karen Matos             F      0:33:19.5 10:45 46  16       F 45-49  
223   223 Megan Knapp             F      0:33:26.6 10:47 37  14       F 35-39  
224   480 J. White                M      0:33:26.8 10:47 12  9        M 11-14  
225   374 Madeline Scalzi         F      0:33:28.0 10:48 22  9        F 20-24  
226   336 Amy Ragazino            F      0:33:33.3 10:49 13  9        F 11-14  
227   313 K. Peterson             F      0:33:36.9 10:51 12  10       F 11-14  
228   584 MADILYN PONCE           F      0:33:41.8 10:52 13  11       F 11-14  
229   393 Erica Shepley           F      0:33:44.4 10:53 34  16       F 30-34  
230   461 Doug Vanderford         M      0:33:55.9 10:57 61  8        M 60-64  
231   315 Arlene Petrie           F      0:33:55.9 10:57 48  17       F 45-49  
232   149 Jane Gregg              F      0:34:01.4 10:59 67  2        F 65-69  
233   113 Beth Epps               F      0:34:01.7 10:59 46  18       F 45-49  
234   272 JIM MERRITT             M      0:34:02.3 10:59 72  2        M 70-99  
235   314 Rachel Peterson         F      0:34:05.5 11:00 38  15       F 35-39  
236   14  Gryffen Andrews         F      0:34:09.1 11:01 27  3        F 25-29  
237   311 A. Peterson             M      0:34:19.8 11:04 9   11       M 1-10   
238   429 Elaina Tarantello       F      0:34:36.5 11:10 41  16       F 40-44  
239   9   Debbie Alexander        F      0:34:36.7 11:10 53  9        F 50-54  
240   533 DEBBIE ALEXANDER        F      0:34:36.8 11:10 53  10       F 50-54  
241   526 Hunter Hauck            F      0:34:39.9 11:11 25  4        F 25-29  
242   527 BEN HAUCK               M      0:34:40.3 11:11 24  6        M 20-24  
243   97  Terri Culpepper         F      0:34:40.6 11:11 44  17       F 40-44  
244   357 Niki Roberts            F      0:34:50.6 11:14 28  5        F 25-29  
245   496 Deb Young               F      0:34:51.1 11:15 65  3        F 65-69  
246   57  Shelby Canas            F      0:34:51.8 11:15 28  6        F 25-29  
247   430 Tim Tarantello          M      0:34:53.8 11:15 47  18       M 45-49  
248   29  MELISSA BERRY-SHELTON   F      0:35:08.3 11:20 39  16       F 35-39  
249   575 JOHN KILEY              M      0:35:09.1 11:20 71  3        M 70-99  
250   495 Katie Womack            F      0:35:10.0 11:21 35  17       F 35-39  
251   43  Trey Bowling            M      0:35:11.7 11:21 32  7        M 30-34  
252   193 Stephanie Hoopaugh      F      0:35:14.9 11:22 44  18       F 40-44  
253   8   Al Alexander            M      0:35:15.9 11:23 74  4        M 70-99  
254   251 Al Ludwick              M      0:35:19.8 11:24 69  2        M 65-69  
255   90  Tom Copeland            M      0:35:24.0 11:25 42  13       M 40-44  
256   66  Katrina Castle          F      0:35:24.1 11:25 34  17       F 30-34  
257   89  Samantha Copeland       F      0:35:25.6 11:26 15  11       F 15-19  
258   180 Sara Henry              F      0:35:28.7 11:27 16  12       F 15-19  
259   179 Carolyn Henry           F      0:35:29.2 11:27 49  19       F 45-49  
260   325 Jake Pitcher            M      0:35:40.8 11:31 25  5        M 25-29  
261   415 David Sonders           M      0:35:57.8 11:36 40  14       M 40-44  
262   568 THOMAS WENDLE           M      0:36:00.3 11:37 66  3        M 65-69  
263   181 The Todd Henry          M      0:36:00.8 11:37 51  14       M 50-54  
264   24  Stan Bass               M      0:36:01.6 11:37 47  19       M 45-49  
265   419 Steve Steffner          M      0:36:01.9 11:37 43  15       M 40-44  
266   283 Angela Moss             F      0:36:08.0 11:39 45  20       F 45-49  
267   190 Kim Holland             F      0:36:09.2 11:40 42  19       F 40-44  
268   191 STEPHEN HOLLAND         M      0:36:10.2 11:40 44  16       M 40-44  
269   288 Catherine Neace         F      0:36:14.3 11:41 41  20       F 40-44  
270   234 Kristen Lawson          F      0:36:15.5 11:42 30  18       F 30-34  
271   208 Cheri Jones             F      0:36:20.1 11:43 53  11       F 50-54  
272   270 Kim Medkey              F      0:36:21.6 11:44 50  12       F 50-54  
273   3   Trey Adams              M      0:36:25.1 11:45 20  7        M 20-24  
274   451 M. Torrens              F      0:36:26.9 11:45 9   3        F 1-10   
275   124 Tyler Flaim             M      0:36:37.5 11:49 25  6        M 25-29  
276   450 Lindsey Torrens         F      0:36:44.8 11:51 32  19       F 30-34  
277   577 JENNA PATTON            F      0:36:53.4 11:54 18  13       F 15-19  
278   109 BETH DOYLE              F      0:36:54.3 11:54 41  21       F 40-44  
279   156 T. Hammarlund           M      0:37:05.6 11:58 7   12       M 1-10   
280   114 Jill Faulkner           F      0:37:05.6 11:58 39  18       F 35-39  
281   155 LindsayAnn Hammarlund   F      0:37:09.0 11:59 35  19       F 35-39  
282   447 Nicole Tidwell          F      0:37:16.0 12:01 36  20       F 35-39  
283   302 CLAUDIA PARDUE          F      0:37:29.3 12:06 68  4        F 65-69  
284   401 R. Simmons              M      0:37:33.0 12:07 11  10       M 11-14  
285   471 Andrew Weathers         M      0:37:43.5 12:10 47  20       M 45-49  
286   448 Tyler Tidwell           M      0:37:46.3 12:11 36  9        M 35-39  
287   304 MARCIA PARKER           F      0:37:47.5 12:11 64  5        F 60-64  
288   613 GREG MARTINEZ           M      0:37:48.6 12:12 68  4        M 65-69  
289   34  Christopher Bolwell     M      0:37:49.4 12:12 60  9        M 60-64  
290   473 S. Weathers             F      0:37:50.7 12:12 11  12       F 11-14  
291   404 ANDREA SMITH            F      0:37:54.9 12:14 35  21       F 35-39  
292   133 M. Garrison             M      0:37:57.3 12:15 5   13       M 1-10   
293   131 Katy Garrison           F      0:38:01.1 12:16 16  14       F 15-19  
294   497 ASHLEY YOUNGBLOOD       F      0:38:18.6 12:21 30  20       F 30-34  
295   370 Parker Sandifer         M      0:38:22.2 12:23 21  8        M 20-24  
296   377 derald schultz          M      0:38:26.0 12:24 59  7        M 55-59  
297   71  NANCY CHILDERS          F      0:38:27.3 12:24 67  5        F 65-69  
298   106 A. Dowling              F      0:38:31.0 12:25 8   4        F 1-10   
299   107 CJ DOWLING              M      0:38:31.6 12:26 36  10       M 35-39  
300   125 Chelsey Flannigan       F      0:38:33.5 12:26 23  10       F 20-24  
301   174 Melissa Hearn           F      0:38:38.4 12:28 40  22       F 40-44  
302   135 Chip Gaskill            M      0:38:41.6 12:29 49  21       M 45-49  
303   323 L. Ping                 F      0:38:46.9 12:31 7   5        F 1-10   
304   494 Christy Wolfe           F      0:38:48.1 12:31 40  23       F 40-44  
305   540 EMILY BURNLEY           F      0:38:50.8 12:32 16  15       F 15-19  
306   539 Tonya Burnley           F      0:38:51.9 12:32 41  24       F 40-44  
307   475 Susan Westling          F      0:38:58.7 12:34 46  21       F 45-49  
308   252 Lida Ludwick            F      0:38:58.8 12:34 69  6        F 65-69  
309   412 Vanessa Snavely         F      0:38:59.6 12:35 38  22       F 35-39  
310   159 Chris Harmon            M      0:39:03.1 12:36 41  17       M 40-44  
311   22  CHAD BARLAN             M      0:39:04.4 12:36 40  18       M 40-44  
312   88  LAURA CONSTANT          F      0:39:13.6 12:39 48  22       F 45-49  
313   479 A. White                F      0:39:18.9 12:41 9   6        F 1-10   
314   418 Sindy Steffner          F      0:39:19.6 12:41 67  7        F 65-69  
315   525 BLYTHE ENGSTROEM        F      0:39:24.0 12:43 44  25       F 40-44  
316   31  JAN BEST                F      0:39:30.2 12:45 51  13       F 50-54  
317   524 BERKELEY WILLIAMS       F      0:39:34.8 12:46 41  26       F 40-44  
318   413 Randall Sneed           M      0:39:35.5 12:46 36  11       M 35-39  
319   523 ALETHEA BUSKEN          F      0:39:54.6 12:52 46  23       F 45-49  
320   291 BEVERLY NELSON          F      0:40:01.8 12:55 52  14       F 50-54  
321   487 Lala Wilcox             F      0:40:02.0 12:55 39  23       F 35-39  
322   395 Hillary Sheranko        F      0:40:02.5 12:55 40  27       F 40-44  
323   492 Kent Wintter            M      0:40:09.5 12:57 67  5        M 65-69  
324   140 CATHERINE GOLDSHOT      F      0:40:14.1 12:59 52  15       F 50-54  
325   596 DANIEL CISTOLA          M      0:40:14.9 12:59 28  7        M 25-29  
326   84  Cinnamon Compton        F      0:40:15.3 12:59 37  24       F 35-39  
327   68  Connie Cathey           F      0:40:15.5 12:59 55  5        F 55-59  
328   409 Jessica Smith           F      0:40:16.2 12:59 32  21       F 30-34  
329   74  Brad Clizbe             M      0:40:17.4 13:00 22  9        M 20-24  
330   212 Claire Kelley           F      0:40:17.8 13:00 29  7        F 25-29  
331   44  Danica Boykin           F      0:40:20.3 13:01 38  25       F 35-39  
332   213 Lynn Kelley             F      0:40:20.9 13:01 57  6        F 55-59  
333   205 LIZ JOCHUM              F      0:40:21.0 13:01 62  6        F 60-64  
334   18  Marvin Atherton         M      0:40:23.9 13:02 63  10       M 60-64  
335   503 MARIA LAHENS            M      0:40:40.3 13:07 25  8        M 25-29  
336   220 Audrey Klimek           F      0:40:41.0 13:07 18  16       F 15-19  
337   337 Jimmy Ragazino          M      0:40:41.9 13:08 15  15       M 15-19  
338   352 Jackie Reeves           F      0:40:47.7 13:10 69  8        F 65-69  
339   399 Cheryl Simmons          F      0:40:54.5 13:12 46  24       F 45-49  
340   230 Heather Kotula          F      0:40:56.2 13:12 45  25       F 45-49  
341   224 MLADEN KNEZEVIC         M      0:41:56.0 13:32 59  8        M 55-59  
342   491 Jeree Wilson            F      0:41:56.1 13:32 60  7        F 60-64  
343   231 Joe Kotula              M      0:42:08.5 13:36 49  22       M 45-49  
344   147 Shawnna GRECO           F      0:42:10.6 13:36 43  28       F 40-44  
345   392 Jason Shelton           M      0:42:22.2 13:40 41  19       M 40-44  
346   249 NICOLE LOVE             F      0:42:23.1 13:40 40  29       F 40-44  
347   440 Kathy Terry             F      0:42:23.4 13:40 56  7        F 55-59  
348   134 Arden Gaskill           F      0:42:30.9 13:43 15  17       F 15-19  
349   333 BARBARA PUCKETT         F      0:42:36.8 13:45 70  1        F 70-99  
350   538 J. DONALD               M      0:42:40.0 13:46 9   14       M 1-10   
351   166 Emma Grace Harris       F      0:42:50.6 13:49 14  13       F 11-14  
352   129 E. Garrison             F      0:42:50.7 13:49 12  14       F 11-14  
353   238 Natalie Leighty         F      0:42:52.8 13:50 41  30       F 40-44  
354   178 VICKIE HENDRIX          F      0:43:20.6 13:59 60  8        F 60-64  
355   70  James Chafin            M      0:43:23.6 14:00 46  23       M 45-49  
356   69  BRENDA CELIS            F      0:43:28.2 14:01 41  31       F 40-44  
357   130 Jennifer Garrison       F      0:43:45.5 14:07 46  26       F 45-49  
358   95  Rhonda Cowart           F      0:43:50.4 14:09 54  16       F 50-54  
359   535 OLIVIA VAN HOOSE        F      0:43:53.9 14:10 17  18       F 15-19  
360   574 Danielle Oliver         F      0:43:54.4 14:10 18  19       F 15-19  
361   25  WENDY BASS              F      0:44:03.0 14:13 45  27       F 45-49  
362   150 Michele Gregory         F      0:44:10.2 14:15 66  9        F 65-69  
363   27  Richard Beaton          M      0:44:12.5 14:16 61  11       M 60-64  
364   468 Andy Wassel             M      0:44:15.6 14:17 41  20       M 40-44  
365   469 D. Wassel               M      0:44:17.4 14:17 11  11       M 11-14  
366   233 Melissa Langford        F      0:44:33.0 14:22 49  28       F 45-49  
367   428 Diane Tabor             F      0:44:34.0 14:23 51  17       F 50-54  
368   62  Elizabeth Carr          F      0:44:35.7 14:23 46  29       F 45-49  
369   287 Toriana Mullins         F      0:44:46.6 14:27 15  20       F 15-19  
370   286 Pam Mullins             F      0:44:49.1 14:27 48  30       F 45-49  
371   482 Scott White             M      0:44:50.7 14:28 42  21       M 40-44  
372   434 Anne Taube              F      0:45:01.1 14:31 33  22       F 30-34  
373   433 Andy Taube              M      0:45:01.5 14:31 33  8        M 30-34  
374   483 TAMI WHITE              F      0:45:01.5 14:31 42  32       F 40-44  
375   15  A. Artman               F      0:45:06.2 14:33 12  15       F 11-14  
376   534 A. MCELYEA              M      0:45:12.0 14:35 12  12       M 11-14  
377   266 Jerry McEachin          M      0:45:15.7 14:36 50  15       M 50-54  
378   265 AMY MCEACHIN            F      0:45:17.0 14:36 50  18       F 50-54  
379   102 Clint Deaton            M      0:45:30.3 14:41 35  12       M 35-39  
380   118 Kaitlyn Findlay         F      0:45:31.3 14:41 19  21       F 15-19  
381   103 Miranda Deaton          F      0:45:31.8 14:41 38  26       F 35-39  
382   2   Lisa Adams              F      0:45:38.4 14:43 46  31       F 45-49  
383   351 Laura Reese             F      0:45:38.6 14:43 51  19       F 50-54  
384   119 Steve Findlay           M      0:45:41.2 14:44 44  22       M 40-44  
385   117 Heather Findlay         F      0:45:42.5 14:45 44  33       F 40-44  
386   21  Vicki Bailey            F      0:46:01.3 14:51 61  9        F 60-64  
387   108 Noelle Dowling          F      0:46:23.3 14:58 37  27       F 35-39  
388   595 DAWN PYLANT             F      0:46:32.6 15:01 54  20       F 50-54  
389   604 BOZICA KNEZEVIC         F      0:46:34.6 15:01 58  8        F 55-59  
390   94  Mark Cowart             M      0:46:36.1 15:02 56  9        M 55-59  
391   93  A. Cowart               F      0:46:36.8 15:02 12  16       F 11-14  
392   444 BETH THOMPSON           F      0:46:54.1 15:08 61  10       F 60-64  
393   47  SHARON BROWN            F      0:46:54.3 15:08 59  9        F 55-59  
394   331 Laura Price             F      0:46:55.9 15:08 44  34       F 40-44  
395   214 DAWN KELLY              F      0:47:13.7 15:14 50  21       F 50-54  
396   280 Jennifer Molina         F      0:47:14.0 15:14 37  28       F 35-39  
397   281 J. Molina               M      0:47:15.0 15:15 11  13       M 11-14  
398   324 Linda Pinner            F      0:47:15.4 15:15 66  10       F 65-69  
399   502 TAYLOR MALCOM           F      0:47:16.0 15:15 16  22       F 15-19  
400   501 LORI MALCOM             F      0:47:17.8 15:15 40  35       F 40-44  
401   406 Marianne Valentine      F      0:47:31.0 15:20 56  10       F 55-59  
402   211 JOYCE KEETON            F      0:47:33.4 15:20 51  22       F 50-54  
403   465 MARK WAGNER             M      0:47:36.3 15:21 42  23       M 40-44  
404   185 Nina Herrera            F      0:47:42.4 15:23 66  11       F 65-69  
405   355 L. Restrepo             M      0:47:53.8 15:27 9   15       M 1-10   
406   520 N. BAILEY               M      0:48:04.6 15:31 7   16       M 1-10   
407   614 CASEY BRADLEY           M      0:48:16.8 15:34 47  24       M 45-49  
408   122 Sue Flaim               F      0:48:24.2 15:37 58  11       F 55-59  
409   139 CATHY GLOW              F      0:48:29.2 15:38 64  11       F 60-64  
410   42  HANNAH BOWEN            F      0:48:34.1 15:40 18  23       F 15-19  
411   242 Mark Lloyd              M      0:48:34.9 15:40 58  10       M 55-59  
412   92  ASHLEY COUGHLIN         F      0:48:35.2 15:40 35  29       F 35-39  
413   241 Allison Lloyd           F      0:48:36.0 15:41 28  8        F 25-29  
414   289 Tara Nearman            F      0:48:37.6 15:41 44  36       F 40-44  
415   136 Meghan Gaskill          F      0:48:40.9 15:42 49  32       F 45-49  
416   420 BRENDA STULTZ           F      0:48:42.8 15:43 68  12       F 65-69  
417   120 Rebecca Flaim           F      0:48:51.6 15:46 30  23       F 30-34  
418   591 JULIE MOSLEY            F      0:48:52.5 15:46 47  33       F 45-49  
419   16  Kaydee Artman           F      0:48:52.6 15:46 15  24       F 15-19  
420   51  STEPHANIE BURGESS       F      0:48:52.8 15:46 53  23       F 50-54  
421   278 MITZI MISURACA          F      0:48:55.6 15:47 43  37       F 40-44  
422   63  Lisa Casteel            F      0:48:56.1 15:47 59  12       F 55-59  
423   260 Debbie Mason            F      0:48:57.1 15:47 53  24       F 50-54  
424   54  Melody Burton           F      0:48:58.5 15:48 45  34       F 45-49  
425   7   Jackie Akers            F      0:48:58.9 15:48 52  25       F 50-54  
426   171 Marilyn Hazelrigs       F      0:49:04.9 15:50 28  9        F 25-29  
427   376 Alexis Schofield        F      0:49:06.9 15:51 27  10       F 25-29  
428   354 Katrina Restrepo        F      0:49:09.1 15:51 41  38       F 40-44  
429   375 Michael Scalzi          M      0:49:32.9 15:59 62  12       M 60-64  
430   6   Brandon Akers           M      0:49:44.9 16:03 15  16       M 15-19  
431   82  Al Collins              M      0:49:49.2 16:04 57  11       M 55-59  
432   235 Lara Leach              F      0:50:38.3 16:20 33  24       F 30-34  
433   593 LAINY PYLANT            F      0:50:42.9 16:22 15  25       F 15-19  
434   339 MEGAN RAY               F      0:50:46.6 16:23 35  30       F 35-39  
435   244 RUSSELL LOMAX           M      0:51:06.2 16:29 58  12       M 55-59  
436   472 Helen Weathers          F      0:51:07.9 16:30 44  39       F 40-44  
437   592 KENT PYLANT             M      0:51:12.1 16:31 62  13       M 60-64  
438   580 JAYCIE PONCE            F      0:51:26.7 16:36 18  26       F 15-19  
439   167 Jon Harris              M      0:51:36.0 16:39 45  25       M 45-49  
440   132 Mason Garrison          M      0:51:39.0 16:40 45  26       M 45-49  
441   579 CHRISTY PONCE           F      0:51:43.2 16:41 45  35       F 45-49  
442   168 VALORI HARRIS           F      0:51:43.2 16:41 45  36       F 45-49  
443   115 Marilena Fillingim      F      0:51:45.2 16:42 39  31       F 35-39  
444   398 Maci Simmons            F      0:52:05.9 16:48 15  27       F 15-19  
445   359 Bailey Rogers           F      0:52:08.7 16:49 15  28       F 15-19  
446   367 Ashley Sandifer         F      0:52:30.1 16:56 18  29       F 15-19  
447   368 Heather Sandifer        F      0:52:35.8 16:58 48  37       F 45-49  
448   422 Tanya Sullivan          F      0:52:38.2 16:59 50  26       F 50-54  
449   421 Haley Sullivan          F      0:52:38.3 16:59 20  11       F 20-24  
450   457 Nikki Turpeaux          F      0:52:39.6 16:59 44  40       F 40-44  
451   514 BRIAN JOHNSTON          M      0:52:44.3 17:01 46  27       M 45-49  
452   519 MEREDITH BAILEY         F      0:52:44.7 17:01 33  25       F 30-34  
453   513 LISA VORRASI            F      0:52:45.6 17:01 38  32       F 35-39  
454   307 Victoria Patrick        F      0:52:46.3 17:01 57  13       F 55-59  
455   197 Kristina Horton         F      0:53:01.6 17:06 26  11       F 25-29  
456   455 MEGAN TURNER            F      0:53:02.7 17:07 38  33       F 35-39  
457   466 Jessica Wallis          F      0:53:06.6 17:08 39  34       F 35-39  
458   255 Tracie Manders          F      0:53:27.5 17:15 37  35       F 35-39  
459   424 Kevin Summey            M      0:53:32.1 17:16 34  9        M 30-34  
460   86  Jodi Conrad             F      0:53:32.6 17:16 32  26       F 30-34  
461   87  Todd Conrad             M      0:53:33.0 17:16 38  13       M 35-39  
462   326 Casey Pradilla          F      0:53:37.0 17:18 32  27       F 30-34  
463   177 Amy Hendrix             F      0:53:37.1 17:18 54  27       F 50-54  
464   206 Kimberly Johnson        F      0:53:43.6 17:20 50  28       F 50-54  
465   545 LAURIE DIGBY            F      0:54:04.8 17:27 43  41       F 40-44  
466   544 EMILY DIGBY             F      0:54:05.4 17:27 14  17       F 11-14  
467   373 Louise Scalzi           F      0:54:13.9 17:30 60  12       F 60-64  
468   172 Becca Hearn             F      0:54:25.3 17:33 13  18       F 11-14  
469   173 B. Hearn                M      0:54:26.6 17:34 10  17       M 1-10   
470   162 Jennifer Harnage        F      0:54:30.9 17:35 17  30       F 15-19  
471   163 Julie Harnage           F      0:54:35.6 17:37 54  29       F 50-54  
472   463 AMY WAGNER              F      0:54:36.2 17:37 48  38       F 45-49  
473   256 Cera Marsh              F      0:55:03.3 17:46 40  42       F 40-44  
474   227 S. Koch                 F      0:55:03.7 17:46 11  19       F 11-14  
475   154 Cindy Halteman          F      0:55:04.0 17:46 50  30       F 50-54  
476   464 L. WAGNER               M      0:55:08.1 17:47 11  14       M 11-14  
477   144 E. Grayson              F      0:55:56.4 18:03 10  7        F 1-10   
478   423 Annalyse Summey         F      0:55:58.0 18:03 28  12       F 25-29  
479   148 Stacie Greeson          F      0:56:19.9 18:10 30  28       F 30-34  
480   145 Nancy Grayson           F      0:56:47.3 18:19 64  13       F 60-64  
481   64  Ellen Castle            F      0:58:01.6 18:43 61  14       F 60-64  
482   65  Jim Castle              M      0:58:02.2 18:43 65  6        M 65-69  
483   182 KARLA HERNANDEZ         F      0:58:37.5 18:55 51  31       F 50-54  
484   408 Cody Smith              F      0:58:50.5 18:59 62  15       F 60-64  
485   396 Jody Sherrard           F      0:59:09.8 19:05 62  16       F 60-64  
486   143 Katie Gower             F      0:59:21.0 19:09 29  13       F 25-29  
487   305 Regina Parks            F      0:59:29.8 19:12 51  32       F 50-54  
488   50  Ashleigh Buckton        F      0:59:29.8 19:12 27  14       F 25-29  
489   157 Gina Harbison           F      0:59:30.5 19:12 57  14       F 55-59  
490   10  Barb Altemeyer          F      1:01:06.6 19:43 85  2        F 70-99  
491   13  Stuart Altemeyer        M      1:01:08.1 19:43 46  28       M 45-49  
492   364 Pat Salmon              F      1:01:10.1 19:44 73  3        F 70-99  
493   12  Shelli Altemeyer        F      1:01:10.2 19:44 47  39       F 45-49  
494   40  GUS BOWEN               M      1:04:14.3 20:43 51  16       M 50-54  
495   121 Spencer Flaim           M      1:04:46.7 20:54 28  9        M 25-29  
496   123 Tom Flaim               M      1:05:00.2 20:58 62  14       M 60-64  
497   388 Kayla Shapiro           F      1:09:29.0 22:25 23  12       F 20-24  
498   387 Anne Marie Shapiro      F      1:09:29.3 22:25 48  40       F 45-49  
499   284 Breckyn Moss            M      1:10:21.4 22:42 18  17       M 15-19  
500   510 STEPHANIE SMITH         F      1:14:50.2 24:08 35  36       F 35-39  
501   511 ELVIN SMITH             M      1:14:55.0 24:10 59  13       M 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BRYCE THOMAS 565 19  1       M               17:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Madison Watts 589 18  8       F      Lawrenceville GA US 20:33.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     NORMAN WENGER 512 52  23      M        US     23:19.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anne Hall 587 54  43      F               25:00.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. Altemeyer 11  10  96      M        US     27:56.0 
2     A. Tidwell   445 8   98      M        US     28:05.1 
3     J. Wheelin   476 10  105     M        US     28:37.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Schaefer    569 12  22      M               23:10.3 
2     ELIJAH GODDARD 610 13  26      M               24:02.9 
3     Matthew Colomy 83  14  41      M        US     24:58.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ethan Nordman 295 16  2       M        US     17:20.7 
2     CADEN HALL    518 16  4       M        US     17:47.4 
3     Ben Butcher   55  17  5       M        US     18:38.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christopher Scalzi 372 20  6       M        US     19:12.8 
2     Tucker Verdi       532 23  17      M               22:33.9 
3     RODRIGUEZ NELSON   567 20  31      M               24:19.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Smith    410 28  62      M        US     26:03.5 
2     Chip Fleming   126 26  122     M        US     29:30.6 
3     CONNOR RUDOLPH 508 25  134     M        US     29:48.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Josh Higginbotham       187 32  54      M        US     25:41.3 
2     Hectort Barrera Burrola 23  32  88      M        US     27:40.6 
3     Caleb Burns             52  32  94      M        US     27:55.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eric Taylor   436 39  13      M        US     21:49.7 
2     ANDREW WEANIE 505 35  25      M        US     24:00.8 
3     Gray Collier  81  38  36      M        US     24:31.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brett Kiger   218 43  9       M        US     21:09.9 
2     Derek Nordman 294 43  28      M        US     24:04.8 
3     MIKE TAUBE    435 40  29      M        US     24:16.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chris Wolf 493 46  3       M        US     17:38.1 
2     Greg Smith 405 46  16      M        US     22:32.5 
3     David Cole 78  47  19      M        US     22:54.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BRETT RADOSTA 603 50  34      M               24:27.1 
2     Bryant Best   30  52  37      M        US     24:47.8 
3     David Patton  309 52  52      M        US     25:35.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     michael bernot 28  58  44      M        US     25:09.4 
2     David Nelson   292 56  60      M        US     25:58.6 
3     brian canty    60  55  99      M        US     28:09.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Turner  454 62  33      M        US     24:26.2 
2     Eric Patrick 306 60  72      M        US     26:45.1 
3     Kyle Curle   98  63  109     M        US     28:52.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Levasseur 240 65  97      M        US     27:58.8 
2     Al Ludwick        251 69  254     M        US     35:19.8 
3     THOMAS WENDLE     568 66  262     M               36:00.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     GEORGE SOUTHGATE 566 73  191     M               31:39.6 
2     JIM MERRITT      272 72  234     M        US     34:02.3 
3     JOHN KILEY       575 71  249     M               35:09.1 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Greco   146 10  59      F        US     25:57.6 
2     L. GODDARD 611 10  201     F               32:05.4 
3     M. Torrens 451 9   274     F        US     36:26.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     POWELL KILEY 576 13  30      F               24:18.9 
2     G. Steenson  416 11  46      F        US     25:11.9 
3     A. Harmon    158 12  110     F        US     28:52.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gracie Booher 37  17  10      F        US     21:20.8 
2     MOLLY CHAPMAN 583 15  27      F               24:04.8 
3     LILY WELTER   598 17  39      F               24:54.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MAJA KLOS-GROMADZKA 221 24  42      F        US     24:59.6 
2     Lia Herrera         184 20  73      F        US     26:50.6 
3     Libby White         481 22  80      F        US     27:15.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Molly Atkinson     19  29  138     F        US     29:52.6 
2     MEGAN TURNER-KINES 456 29  180     F        US     31:20.9 
3     Gryffen Andrews    14  27  236     F        US     34:09.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARIA SHARRETT  389 34  15      F        US     22:23.0 
2     Karley Brunatti 48  32  38      F        US     24:47.9 
3     Danielle Kerr   216 32  45      F        US     25:09.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ELSJE YAMAH    605 36  32      F               24:25.8 
2     Amanda Shelley 390 39  35      F        US     24:31.2 
3     Lauren Coleman 80  38  69      F        US     26:41.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wendy Dutch    112 44  21      F        US     23:06.4 
2     Jill Price     330 40  104     F        US     28:29.3 
3     Nichole Kersey 217 41  121     F        US     29:26.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MICHELE HETZEL 573 49  49      F               25:24.1 
2     Stacy Dutch    111 48  79      F        US     27:08.1 
3     SHANA RICKER   356 46  89      F        US     27:44.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Jaeger        204 53  48      F        US     25:22.6 
2     MICHELLE ODONNELL 298 52  57      F        US     25:52.7 
3     KIM HURST         201 50  65      F        US     26:13.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARIA HYBINETTE  588 55  76      F               26:53.0 
2     Sheryl Johnston  207 55  151     F        US     30:14.9 
3     Caroline Newbern 293 56  210     F        US     32:23.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Meredith Demcak 105 61  106     F        US     28:41.4 
2     Ann Herrera     183 64  159     F        US     30:27.2 
3     DAWN TURLINGTON 453 63  174     F        US     31:11.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ann Levasseur 239 65  68      F        US     26:34.6 
2     Jane Gregg    149 67  232     F        US     34:01.4 
3     Deb Young     496 65  245     F        US     34:51.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     BARBARA PUCKETT 333 70  349     F        US     42:36.8   
2     Barb Altemeyer  10  85  490     F        US     1:01:06.6 
3     Pat Salmon      364 73  492     F        US     1:01:10.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.