Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  City                State Bib Gender Age AG Place  Age Group    Clock      Pace  Age        
                                                                                            Time             Percentage 
===== ===================== =================== ===== === ====== === ========= ============ ========== ===== ========== 
1     Yair Greenbaum        Livingston          NJ    240 M      47  1 Top Fin 45 to 49     18:46.52   6:03  76.8       
2     Krishna Kannan        Boston              MA    87  M      33  2 Top Fin 30 to 34     18:57.67   6:07  69.3       
3     Joseph Miller         Maplewood           NJ    118 M      36  3 Top Fin 35 to 39     19:40.17   6:21  67.8       
4     Michael Topinka       Wayne               NJ    190 M      37  1         35 to 39     22:00.85   7:06  60.9       
5     Jesse Liu             Short Hills         NJ    110 M      44  1         40 to 44     22:15.28   7:11  63.4       
6     Max Suitovsky         Mountain Lakes      NJ    184 M      23  1         20 to 29     22:17.58   7:11  58.2       
7     John Miller           Towaco              NJ    117 M      48  1         45 to 49     22:17.65   7:11  65.2       
8     Jason Gratt           Randolph            NJ    57  M      39  2         35 to 39     22:34.80   7:17  60.3       
9     Evan Tong             Livingston          NJ    189 M      15  1         15 to 19     22:44.91   7:20  59.1       
10    Tim Riedel            Cambridge           MA    141 M      34  1         30 to 34     22:50.82   7:22  57.8       
11    Rana Kannan           Boston              MA    255 F      33  1 Top Fin 30 to 34     23:13.73   7:29  63.7       
12    Adam Bartlett         Jersey City         NJ    7   M      34  2         30 to 34     23:19.48   7:31  56.6       
13    Kevin Chen            Livingston          NJ    260 M      38  3         35 to 39     23:43.40   7:39  57.0       
14    Prateek Kapoor        livingston          NJ    88  M      15  2         15 to 19     23:45.62   7:40  56.5       
15    Richard Maciolek      Denville            NJ    114 M      53  1         50 to 54     23:51.70   7:42  63.3       
16    Christopher Paserchia Summit              NJ    133 M      35  4         35 to 39     23:57.94   7:44  55.4       
17    D. Welfeld            Bergenfield         NJ    207 M      11  1         12 and Under 24:00.93   7:45  62.1       
18    Evan Shenkman         Towaco              NJ    167 M      39  5         35 to 39     24:15.66   7:49  56.1       
19    Nick Frydlewicz       Saddle brook        NJ    48  M      29  2         20 to 29     24:46.84   7:59  52.5       
20    Chen Gu               Livingston          NJ    253 F      40  2 Top Fin 40 to 44     25:14.48   8:08  60.1       
21    Mylan lam             livingston          NJ    102 F      47  3 Top Fin 45 to 49     25:15.91   8:09  63.3       
22    Jay Murnick           Short Hills         NJ    127 M      39  6         35 to 39     25:17.93   8:09  53.8       
23    Sean Kelley           South Orange        NJ    91  M      41  2         40 to 44     25:20.48   8:10  54.5       
24    Steven Kessler        West Caldwell       NJ    247 M      50  2         50 to 54     25:20.78   8:10  58.2       
25    Lera Kessler          West Caldwell       NJ    248 F      17  1         15 to 19     25:20.81   8:10  59.2       
26    Michael Welfeld       Bergenfield         NJ    208 M      39  7         35 to 39     25:34.23   8:15  53.3       
27    Terry Flanagen        South Orange        NJ    250 M      45  2         45 to 49     25:34.99   8:15  55.6       
28    Brian Veltkamp        Sellersville        PA    192 M      30  3         30 to 34     25:36.13   8:15  50.8       
29    Ariane Almeida        Roselle             NJ    3   F      24  1         20 to 29     25:37.21   8:16  57.6       
30    Muqarrab Beyah        Newark              NJ    254 M      32  4         30 to 34     25:39.57   8:16  51.0       
31    Lisa Fix              Towaco              NJ    47  F      42  1         40 to 44     25:47.48   8:19  59.5       
32    Sarah Stewart         Saddle brook        NJ    178 F      27  2         20 to 29     25:51.82   8:20  57.1       
33    Beth Hempleman        Norwalk             CT    74  F      39  1         35 to 39     26:09.84   8:26  57.6       
34    Stephen Lewis         Cranbury            NJ    272 M      51  3         50 to 54     26:12.39   8:27  56.7       
35    C. Clifford           Millburn            NJ    29  M      9   2         12 and Under 26:13.78   8:27  62.0       
36    Tim Gavin             Perkasie            PA    51  M      37  8         35 to 39     26:17.85   8:29  51.0       
37    A. Lewis              Cranbury            NJ    271 M      8   3         12 and Under 26:18.66   8:29  65.2       
38    D. Greenberg          Short Hills         NJ    61  M      10  4         12 and Under 26:19.11   8:29  59.0       
39    C. Thomas             West Orange         NJ    264 M      7   5         12 and Under 26:28.14   8:32  69.1       
40    Jason Schunkewitz     Philadelphia        PA    163 M      23  3         20 to 29     26:28.55   8:32  49.0       
41    Brian Rock            Edison              NJ    142 M      31  5         30 to 34     26:34.07   8:34  49.1       
42    Barry Moscowitz       Westfield           NJ    124 M      46  3         45 to 49     26:45.26   8:38  53.5       
43    Jill Rothstein        Short Hills         NJ    151 F      43  2         40 to 44     26:51.19   8:40  57.6       
44    Alain Rothstein       Short Hills         NJ    150 M      43  3         40 to 44     26:51.29   8:40  52.1       
45    Stephanie Muse        Arlington           VA    128 F      26  3         20 to 29     26:56.34   8:41  54.8       
46    Gary Filzer           Short Hills         NJ    231 M      57  1         55 to 59     26:57.10   8:42  57.8       
47    Sarah Klepper         Annandale           NJ    97  F      15  2         15 to 19     27:12.43   8:46  57.0       
48    James Cai             Short Hills         NJ    256 M      48  4         45 to 49     27:12.54   8:46  53.4       
49    Marty Slutzky         Edison              NJ    173 M      69  1         65 to 69     27:30.62   8:52  62.8       
50    Mary Orazem           Staten Island       NY    132 F      46  1         45 to 49     27:36.70   8:54  57.4       
51    Melyssa Koffman       South Orange        NJ    99  F      44  3         40 to 44     27:38.89   8:55  56.4       
52    Raymond Ketch         Morris Plains       NJ    92  M      48  5         45 to 49     27:55.88   9:00  52.0       
53    James Giblin          Washington Township NJ    53  M      51  4         50 to 54     28:00.56   9:02  53.1       
54    Yuz Lz                Livingston          NJ    266 M      41  4         40 to 44     28:01.01   9:02  49.3       
55    S. Thomas             West Orange         NJ    265 M      10  6         12 and Under 28:05.66   9:04  55.3       
56    Qiang Yu              Livingston          NJ    213 M      46  6         45 to 49     28:06.11   9:04  50.9       
57    Hakan Vural           West Orange         NJ    198 M      47  7         45 to 49     28:08.32   9:05  51.2       
58    David Finlay          South Orange        NJ    269 M      49  8         45 to 49     28:15.30   9:07  51.8       
59    Xiaoli Wang           Short Hills         NJ    202 F      33  1         30 to 34     28:16.36   9:07  52.3       
60    C. Greenberg          Short Hills         NJ    60  M      8   7         12 and Under 28:17.75   9:07  60.7       
61    Suzzanne Mahoney      High Bridge         NJ    220 F      66  1         65 to 69     28:18.17   9:08  70.7       
62    Jessica Marchand      Morristown          NJ    221 F      36  2         35 to 39     28:18.24   9:08  52.6       
63    Harald Snik           Maplewood           NJ    246 M      50  5         50 to 54     28:20.61   9:08  52.0       
64    Eric Seaman           Millburn            NJ    164 M      51  6         50 to 54     28:24.11   9:10  52.3       
65    P. Coar               Jersey city         NJ    30  M      12  8         12 and Under 28:37.83   9:14  50.4       
66    YAN LI                LIVINGSTON          NJ    109 F      59  1         55 to 59     28:41.47   9:15  63.8       
67    gordon weiner         Springfield         NJ    206 M      49  9         45 to 49     28:47.97   9:17  50.8       
68    Jessica Brunston      Hackensack          NJ    20  F      39  3         35 to 39     28:49.15   9:18  52.3       
69    Jonathan Wasserstein  Livingston          NJ    205 M      44  5         40 to 44     28:52.17   9:19  48.8       
70    Mary Kovalsky         Mendham             NJ    100 F      24  4         20 to 29     28:53.81   9:19  51.1       
71    Lucas Bonilha         Elizabeth           NJ    17  M      23  4         20 to 29     29:00.37   9:21  44.8       
72    Nicole Gulino         Cedar Knolls        NJ    64  F      26  5         20 to 29     29:06.57   9:23  50.7       
73    kyle squillario       Cedar Knolls        NJ    175 M      29  5         20 to 29     29:09.58   9:24  44.6       
74    Barry Julius          Livingston          NJ    86  M      42  6         40 to 44     29:10.79   9:25  47.6       
75    Irma Schiff           Montville           NJ    160 F      40  4         40 to 44     29:18.69   9:27  51.7       
76    David Suna            Short Hills         NJ    185 M      43  7         40 to 44     29:23.91   9:29  47.6       
77    Shari Resnick         Short Hills         NJ    139 F      40  5         40 to 44     29:23.97   9:29  51.6       
78    O. Vural              West Orange         NJ    197 M      10  9         12 and Under 29:26.56   9:30  52.8       
79    R. Moses              West Orange         NJ    125 M      9   10        12 and Under 29:26.57   9:30  55.2       
80    Barbara Wallitt       New York            NY    200 F      59  2         55 to 59     29:26.83   9:30  62.2       
81    A. Milza              Hampton             NJ    229 F      12  1         12 and Under 29:34.27   9:32  55.7       
82    Peter Milza           Hampton             NJ    230 M      43  8         40 to 44     29:34.64   9:32  47.3       
83    Anthony Sibilia       Livingston          NJ    222 M      72  1         70 to 74     29:38.04   9:34  60.5       
84    B. Lewis              Short Hills         NJ    107 M      9   11        12 and Under 29:44.20   9:35  54.7       
85    Spencer Hempleman     Norwalk             CT    75  M      41  9         40 to 44     29:48.84   9:37  46.3       
86    Alyssa Valove         Greenwich           CT    226 F      37  4         35 to 39     29:50.89   9:37  50.1       
87    Rebecca Mills         Rutland             MA    119 F      19  3         15 to 19     29:51.55   9:38  49.5       
88    Bayleh Lewis          Short Hills         NJ    108 F      43  6         40 to 44     29:53.68   9:38  51.7       
89    Anna Piccinich        Emerson             NJ    134 F      41  7         40 to 44     29:57.02   9:40  50.9       
90    Justin Efros          Livingston          NJ    38  M      37  9         35 to 39     29:58.95   9:40  44.7       
91    Daria Khaylova        Chatham             NJ    94  F      28  6         20 to 29     30:00.20   9:41  49.2       
92    Christel A. Murdock   West Orange         NJ    126 F      50  1         50 to 54     30:05.93   9:42  54.9       
93    Wendy Mills           Rutland             MA    120 F      48  2         45 to 49     30:14.32   9:45  53.5       
94    Jessica Gratt         Randolph            NJ    58  F      39  5         35 to 39     30:34.14   9:52  49.3       
95    Dee Ketch             Morris Plains       NJ    93  F      50  2         50 to 54     30:44.24   9:55  53.7       
96    Jack Minnear          Summit              NJ    261 M      41  10        40 to 44     30:45.51   9:55  44.9       
97    Amy Fan               Livington           NJ    41  F      45  3         45 to 49     30:46.97   9:55  51.1       
98    Suzy Allen            West Orange         NJ    2   F      46  4         45 to 49     30:46.98   9:55  51.5       
99    Hubert Zheng          Livingston          NJ    215 M      55  2         55 to 59     30:51.15   9:57  49.7       
100   Karen Schotanus       Kinnelon            NJ    232 F      50  3         50 to 54     30:54.34   9:58  53.4       
101   Karinna Delfino       Warren              NJ    35  F      39  6         35 to 39     31:03.88   10:01 48.6       
102   Jeff Segal            Millburn            NJ    165 M      43  11        40 to 44     31:09.06   10:03 44.9       
103   Bill Plantz           Eatontown           NJ    136 M      32  6         30 to 34     31:14.18   10:05 41.9       
104   Matthew Morton        Kensington          MD    122 M      40  12        40 to 44     31:26.27   10:08 43.6       
105   Thomas Tazza          Washington Depot    CT    187 M      64  1         60 to 64     31:30.89   10:10 52.4       
106   Bill Cece             Livingston          NJ    25  M      60  2         60 to 64     31:32.84   10:10 50.6       
107   Lei wu                Nutley              NJ    211 F      36  7         35 to 39     31:45.10   10:15 46.9       
108   J. Hemingson          short Hills         NJ    72  M      11  12        12 and Under 31:49.85   10:16 46.9       
109   Lihua Zheng           Livingston          NJ    214 F      53  4         50 to 54     31:51.47   10:16 53.6       
110   M. Ma                 Millburn            NJ    112 F      10  2         12 and Under 32:00.34   10:19 54.3       
111   MaryAnn Daly-Couch    Pompton Plains      NJ    34  F      55  3         55 to 59     32:01.03   10:20 54.6       
112   Ashley Markewicz      Chester             NJ    115 F      23  7         20 to 29     32:08.30   10:22 45.9       
113   Hope Schoenfeld       Flanders            NJ    161 F      24  8         20 to 29     32:09.64   10:22 45.9       
114   Klepper Jim           Livingston          NJ    241 M      53  7         50 to 54     32:11.11   10:23 46.9       
115   Phil Greenberg        short hills         NJ    59  M      40  13        40 to 44     32:11.80   10:23 42.6       
116   Rich Treak            West Orange         NJ    259 M      57  3         55 to 59     32:17.21   10:25 48.3       
117   Michael Melli         Shrewsbury          NJ    116 M      37  10        35 to 39     32:21.76   10:26 41.5       
118   Michelle Rodriguez    Nutley              NJ    144 F      33  2         30 to 34     32:39.06   10:32 45.3       
119   Oscar Vieni           East Brunswick      NJ    258 M      32  7         30 to 34     32:44.94   10:34 40.0       
120   Kate Vieni            East Brunswick      NJ    257 F      31  3         30 to 34     32:44.94   10:34 45.1       
121   Addie Burke           West Orange         NJ    233 F      37  8         35 to 39     32:51.31   10:36 45.6       
122   Shivani Agarwal       Livingston          NJ    1   F      41  8         40 to 44     33:00.31   10:39 46.2       
123   Elizabeth Belkin      Summit              NJ    8   F      48  5         45 to 49     33:06.56   10:41 48.8       
124   Sandeep Kapoor        livingston          NJ    89  M      48  10        45 to 49     33:08.66   10:41 43.8       
125   Faith Greenstein      Short Hills         NJ    63  F      42  9         40 to 44     33:12.76   10:43 46.2       
126   Marc Greenstein       Short Hills         NJ    62  M      43  14        40 to 44     33:12.97   10:43 42.1       
127   Susan Eilenberg       Short Hills         NJ    39  F      37  9         35 to 39     33:22.35   10:46 44.8       
128   S. Eilenberg          Short Hills         NJ    40  M      7   13        12 and Under 33:22.42   10:46 54.8       
129   DAVID STOCKNOFF       WEST ORANGE         NJ    182 M      43  15        40 to 44     33:26.63   10:47 41.9       
130   Holly Williamson      West Orange         NJ    209 F      43  10        40 to 44     33:31.80   10:49 46.1       
131   Matt Sternthal        West Orange         NJ    177 M      38  11        35 to 39     33:44.64   10:53 40.1       
132   Robyn Bender          Livingston          NJ    236 F      39  10        35 to 39     33:45.65   10:53 44.7       
133   Rina Goldberg         West Orange         NJ    216 F      53  5         50 to 54     33:50.23   10:55 50.5       
134   Thomas Stewart        Saddle Brook        NJ    179 M      64  3         60 to 64     34:05.15   11:00 48.5       
135   Randy Roth            Short Hills         NJ    149 F      41  11        40 to 44     34:07.76   11:00 44.7       
136   J. Bender             Livingston          NJ    237 M      8   14        12 and Under 34:09.78   11:01 50.2       
137   Priyanka Kapoor       livingston          NJ    90  F      41  12        40 to 44     34:12.11   11:02 44.6       
138   Elit Kirschenbaum     Short Hills         NJ    95  F      41  13        40 to 44     34:19.13   11:04 44.4       
139   Tish Garrett          Verona              NJ    50  F      37  11        35 to 39     34:33.29   11:09 43.3       
140   Charles He            short Hills         NJ    71  M      54  8         50 to 54     34:49.26   11:14 43.7       
141   R. Hemingson          short Hills         NJ    73  M      8   15        12 and Under 34:51.11   11:15 49.3       
142   Alan Strumeyer        Millburn            NJ    183 M      52  9         50 to 54     35:07.80   11:20 42.7       
143   Jonathan Ross         Short Hills         NJ    262 M      40  16        40 to 44     35:09.82   11:20 39.0       
144   B. Grossman           Short Hills         NJ    218 M      7   16        12 and Under 35:09.89   11:20 52.0       
145   A. Grossman           Short Hills         NJ    217 M      7   17        12 and Under 35:09.90   11:20 52.0       
146   Olivia Hansel         Flanders            NJ    67  F      15  4         15 to 19     35:10.17   11:21 44.1       
147   Roy Hansel            Flanders            NJ    68  M      51  10        50 to 54     35:19.78   11:24 42.1       
148   Peter Bencivenga      Brooklyn            NY    9   M      45  11        45 to 49     35:40.87   11:30 39.8       
149   Nick Piccinich        Emerson             NJ    135 M      47  12        45 to 49     35:58.22   11:36 40.1       
150   Becky Morton          Kensington          MD    123 F      41  14        40 to 44     36:39.55   11:49 41.6       
151   Stacy Naftaly         Los Angeles         CA    129 F      40  15        40 to 44     36:39.95   11:49 41.4       
152   Alfred Y. Bentley III West Orange         NJ    11  M      38  12        35 to 39     36:53.92   11:54 36.6       
153   Kate Bentley          West Orange         NJ    10  F      35  12        35 to 39     36:54.05   11:54 40.3       
154   A. Ross               Short Hills         NJ    263 F      7   3         12 and Under 37:00.14   11:56 52.1       
155   Mary Grossman         Short Hills         NJ    219 F      45  6         45 to 49     37:00.17   11:56 42.5       
156   Kyle Jones            Philadelphia        PA    85  M      29  6         20 to 29     37:16.34   12:01 34.9       
157   aleisha slack         newton              NJ    170 F      16  5         15 to 19     37:17.28   12:02 40.9       
158   Patricia Balsamini    Montclair           NJ    6   F      50  6         50 to 54     37:21.60   12:03 44.2       
159   D. Jacob              Short Hills         NJ    82  F      9   4         12 and Under 37:33.29   12:07 47.8       
160   A. Jacob              Short Hills         NJ    83  F      4   5         12 and Under 37:33.37   12:07            
161   Gregg Jacob           Short Hills         NJ    80  M      41  17        40 to 44     37:35.23   12:07 36.7       
162   Yanbin Ma             Millburn            NJ    113 M      45  13        45 to 49     37:37.62   12:08 37.8       
163   Erin Sternthal        West Orange         NJ    176 F      39  13        35 to 39     37:39.19   12:09 40.1       
164   N. Osur               Short Hills         NJ    224 M      8   18        12 and Under 37:43.48   12:10 45.5       
165   Ari Osur              Short Hills         NJ    223 M      40  18        40 to 44     37:44.31   12:10 36.3       
166   Deborah Jacob         Short Hills         NJ    79  F      42  16        40 to 44     37:51.65   12:13 40.5       
167   M. Jacob              Short Hills         NJ    81  F      7   6         12 and Under 37:51.87   12:13 50.9       
168   B. Levine             Millburn            NJ    106 M      8   19        12 and Under 38:00.85   12:15 45.2       
169   J. Haas               Millburn            NJ    65  F      10  7         12 and Under 38:01.70   12:16 45.7       
170   Orla Slattery         Flanders            NJ    171 F      26  9         20 to 29     38:29.19   12:25 38.4       
171   Victoria Wong         Millburn            NJ    210 F      32  4         30 to 34     38:33.10   12:26 38.3       
172   Kenneth Horwitz       Cedar Grove         NJ    76  M      42  19        40 to 44     38:48.37   12:31 35.8       
173   Cleopatra Charles     Millburn            NJ    28  F      39  14        35 to 39     40:22.63   13:01 37.4       
174   Ruth Varela           Millburn            NJ    191 F      48  7         45 to 49     40:23.09   13:02 40.0       
175   Stuart Schoengold     Millburn            NJ    162 M      64  4         60 to 64     40:23.28   13:02 40.9       
176   Maria Brown           Millburn            NJ    18  F      37  15        35 to 39     40:23.65   13:02 37.1       
177   Sally Apollon         WEST ORANGE         NJ    4   F      48  8         45 to 49     40:35.35   13:05 39.8       
178   Kathy Rodriguez       Springfield         NJ    143 F      50  7         50 to 54     40:42.60   13:08 40.6       
179   Amy Bluestone         Brooklyn            NY    14  M      45  14        45 to 49     40:56.03   13:12 34.7       
180   Denise Fyffe-Thomas   West Orange         NJ    49  F      46  9         45 to 49     41:08.62   13:16 38.5       
181   Sara Rutner           Shrewsbury          NJ    152 F      36  16        35 to 39     41:10.02   13:17 36.2       
182   Peta-Gaye Carter      South Orange        NJ    270 F      47  10        45 to 49     41:11.71   13:17 38.8       
183   John Rooney           Millington          NJ    146 M      45  15        45 to 49     42:24.10   13:41 33.5       
184   Maria Vide            livingston          NJ    194 F      39  17        35 to 39     43:00.91   13:52 35.1       
185   Evan Sasson           Dresher             PA    155 M      44  20        40 to 44     43:07.14   13:55 32.7       
186   Julie Lorber          Short Hills         NJ    227 F      41  17        40 to 44     43:08.86   13:55 35.3       
187   C. Wang               short hills         NJ    204 M      8   20        12 and Under 43:12.11   13:56 39.7       
188   E. Blumhof            Short Hills         NJ    16  F      8   8         12 and Under 43:14.02   13:57 42.9       
189   Pamela Blumhof        Short Hills         NJ    15  F      39  18        35 to 39     43:14.28   13:57 34.9       
190   Amanda Fiverson       Short Hills         NJ    45  F      44  18        40 to 44     43:27.07   14:01 35.9       
191   S. Fiverson           Short Hills         NJ    46  F      8   9         12 and Under 43:27.30   14:01 42.7       
192   Craig Rynar           Montville           NJ    228 M      49  16        45 to 49     44:07.83   14:14 33.2       
193   Nicole Jones          Union               NJ    84  F      29  10        20 to 29     44:13.09   14:16 33.4       
194   M. Levine             Millburn            NJ    105 M      9   21        12 and Under 44:59.00   14:31 36.2       
195   Elyse Dub             Short Hills         NJ    37  F      43  19        40 to 44     45:05.17   14:33 34.3       
196   B. Seifer             Millburn            NJ    166 M      8   22        12 and Under 45:10.57   14:34 38.0       
197   Susan Saggio          Millburn            NE    153 F      50  8         50 to 54     45:11.23   14:35 36.6       
198   Alexandra Hansel      Flanders            NJ    69  F      18  6         15 to 19     45:40.07   14:44 32.5       
199   Linda Hansel          Flanders            NJ    66  F      51  9         50 to 54     45:41.32   14:44 36.6       
200   M. Zocks              Livingston          NJ    235 M      7   23        12 and Under 45:42.54   14:45 40.0       
201   Jeanine Zocks         Livingston          NJ    234 F      44  20        40 to 44     46:16.27   14:55 33.7       
202   Karyssa Cendana       Livingston          NJ    26  F      13  1         13 to 14     46:39.84   15:03 34.5       
203   Rogelio Cendana       Livingston          NJ    27  M      51  11        50 to 54     46:40.13   15:03 31.9       
204   Sarah Ford            Verona              NJ    238 F      35  19        35 to 39     47:11.94   15:13 31.5       
205   J. Ford               Verona              NJ    239 M      9   24        12 and Under 47:12.08   15:14 34.5       
206   Brenda Carrano-Smiley Summit              NJ    23  F      55  4         55 to 59     47:41.96   15:23 36.6       
207   Kristine Kraft        Livingston          NJ    225 F      43  21        40 to 44     48:38.04   15:41 31.8       
208   Casey Lombardo        Louisville          CO    111 F      38  20        35 to 39     51:31.41   16:37 29.1       
209   O. wang               short hills         NJ    203 M      6   25        12 and Under 57:50.69   18:39 34.0       
210   Mengkuo Wang          short hills         NJ    201 M      40  21        40 to 44     57:51.96   18:40 23.7       
211   Linda Stewart         Saddle Brook        NJ    180 F      63  1         60 to 64     1:01:07.15 19:43 31.5       
212   Maria Gori            Livingston          NJ    273 F      20  11        20 to 29     1:13:42.07 23:46 20.0       
213   Katherine Vicente     Livingston          NJ    274 F      19  7         15 to 19     1:13:42.08 23:46 20.0       
214   Peter Crimi           Towaco              NJ    251 M      28  7         20 to 29     1:20:20.41 25:55 16.2       

Additional results can be found at http://www.rwjbh.org/runningwiththedevils.

Embed Code