Results For
Minutemen Muster 5k

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1   Adam Piaskowy                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:17:07 0:17:05 5:30  38  78.0       1        M Open   
2     2   Victor Hung                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:17:30 0:17:28 5:37  40  77.5       2        M Open   
3     227 Ian Kalra                    M      Melbourne            FL    0:17:43 0:17:41 5:42  14  76.6       3        M Open   
4     223 Caleb Bonell                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:18:04 0:18:02 5:48  17  71.8       1        M 15-19  
5     55  Aaron Cook                   M      Crown Point          IN    0:18:14 0:18:11 5:51  29  70.7       1        M 25-29  
6     201 Natasha Yaremczuk            F      Clermont             FL    0:18:15 0:18:13 5:52  40  83.1       1        F Open   
7     210 Tommy Tibbetts               M      Melbourne            FL    0:18:18 0:18:16 5:53  16  71.8       2        M 15-19  
8     207 Patrick O'Connell            M      Channahon            IL    0:19:04 0:19:01 6:07  25  67.6       2        M 25-29  
9     211 Isaac Cerveny                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:19:35 0:19:32 6:17  14  69.4       1        M 12-14  
10    209 Craig Rosewicz               M      Merritt Island       FL    0:21:07 0:21:02 6:46  55  72.3       1        M Master 
11    204 Alexander Lang               M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:21:25 0:21:14 6:50  25  60.5       3        M 25-29  
12    115 John Plummer                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:21:41 0:21:37 6:57  51  68.2       1        M 50-54  
13    15  Marisa Ricks                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:21:44 0:21:41 6:59  16  70.2       2        F Open   
14    25  Joey vicidomini              M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:21:50 0:21:44 7:00  15  61.2       3        M 15-19  
15    60  Brenda Davis                 F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:21:54 0:21:46 7:00  40  69.5       3        F Open   
16    185 Patrick Sullivan             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:22:04 0:22:00 7:05  53  68.0       2        M 50-54  
17    202 Justin Almojuela             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:22:41 0:22:03 7:06  42  62.3       1        M 40-44  
18    228 Ryan Boroff                  M      Palm Bay             FL    0:22:18 0:22:12 7:09  41  61.4       2        M 40-44  
19    159 Anonymous Participant        M                                 0:22:44 0:22:26 7:13  33  57.7       1        M 30-34  
20    180 John Strain                  M      Kissimmee            FL    0:22:33 0:22:27 7:14  54  67.2       3        M 50-54  
21    108 Scott Kuyawa                 M      Kewadin              MI    0:22:41 0:22:37 7:17  62  71.4       1        M 60-64  
22    50  Z. Colangelo                 M      Indain Harbour Beach FL    0:22:43 0:22:41 7:18  12  62.9       2        M 12-14  
23    34  MARCOS BENAVIDES             M      Kissimmee            FL    0:23:18 0:23:13 7:28  49  62.5       1        M 45-49  
24    215 Ray LaRoche                  M      Merritt Island       FL    0:23:22 0:23:22 7:31  41  58.3       3        M 40-44  
25    17  Hannah Butler                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:23:39 0:23:35 7:35  15  65.7       1        F 15-19  
26    184 Cindy Sullivan               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:23:52 0:23:44 7:38  47  67.3       1        F Master 
27    97  hywel jones                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:24:24 0:23:46 7:39  65  69.8       1        M 65-69  
28    149 William Peters               M      Merritt Island       FL    0:24:46 0:24:20 7:50  36  54.0       1        M 35-39  
29    124 David Medina                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:24:47 0:24:25 7:52  51  60.3       4        M 50-54  
30    8   John Fish                    M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:24:47 0:24:29 7:53  48  58.7       2        M 45-49  
31    220 Scot Colburn                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:25:00 0:24:56 8:02  57  62.0       1        M 55-59  
32    205 David Lehosit                M      Melbourne            FL    0:25:29 0:25:06 8:05  63  64.9       2        M 60-64  
33    173 Rebecca Sparks               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:25:39 0:25:29 8:12  54  67.6       1        F 50-54  
34    23  Reed Fish                    F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:25:49 0:25:44 8:17  13  62.4       1        F 12-14  
35    12  Sarah Ogden                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:25:56 0:25:52 8:20  17  57.9       2        F 15-19  
36    80  Greg Griffin                 M      Rockledge            FL    0:26:05 0:25:52 8:20  63  63.0       3        M 60-64  
37    11  Erin Merrow                  F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:26:23 0:26:03 8:23  29  56.6       1        F 25-29  
38    39  Tony Bowman                  M      Indialantic          FL    0:26:18 0:26:15 8:27  51  56.1       5        M 50-54  
39    157 Rev. John Patrick Riley, CSC M      Viera                FL    0:26:30 0:26:23 8:30  64  62.3       4        M 60-64  
40    206 Kaylee Nagata                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:26:35 0:26:23 8:30  19  55.8       3        F 15-19  
41    175 Judd Spitzer                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:26:50 0:26:31 8:32  51  55.6       6        M 50-54  
42    72  Brian Flynn                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:27:22 0:26:46 8:37  28  48.0       4        M 25-29  
43    16  Kira Furton-Sparks           F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:26:57 0:26:52 8:39  14  58.6       2        F 12-14  
44    117 Coach Lyons                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:27:21 0:27:08 8:44  39  55.5       1        F 35-39  
45    176 Michael Starnes              M      Merritt Island       FL    0:27:51 0:27:10 8:45  40  49.8       4        M 40-44  
46    171 Paul Smith                   M      Titusville           FL    0:27:40 0:27:27 8:50  51  53.7       7        M 50-54  
47    122 John McCarthy                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:27:51 0:27:42 8:55  60  57.3       5        M 60-64  
48    197 Jim Westermeyer              M      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:28:22 0:28:05 9:02  55  54.2       2        M 55-59  
49    203 John Brady                   M      Indialantic          FL    0:28:30 0:28:09 9:04  53  53.2       8        M 50-54  
50    195 Aprille Waldrop              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:28:59 0:28:19 9:07  37  52.7       2        F 35-39  
51    24  Tyden Cheatham               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:06 0:28:52 9:17  15  46.1       4        M 15-19  
52    146 Lauren Patrick               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:11 0:28:52 9:17  39  52.1       3        F 35-39  
53    71  Souad Field                  F      Cocoa                FL    0:29:30 0:29:11 9:24  38  51.3       4        F 35-39  
54    163 Sharon Sander                F      Rockledge            FL    0:29:42 0:29:14 9:25  58  61.7       1        F 55-59  
55    79  Elise Granier                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:51 0:29:26 9:28  25  50.1       2        F 25-29  
56    138 Bob Musser                   M      Cocoa                FL    0:29:50 0:29:26 9:28  53  50.8       9        M 50-54  
57    32  Kenneth Barto                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:37 0:29:28 9:29  22  43.6       1        M 20-24  
58    51  Chelsea Collins              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:29:48 0:29:32 9:30  29  49.9       3        F 25-29  
59    114 Stephen Link                 M      Palm Bay             FL    0:30:01 0:29:50 9:36  39  45.0       2        M 35-39  
60    143 George Oswald                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:29:59 0:29:51 9:36  69  57.7       2        M 65-69  
61    196 Ben Waldrop                  M      Merritt Island       FL    0:30:33 0:29:53 9:37  41  45.6       5        M 40-44  
62    130 Sam Montione                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:30:30 0:30:06 9:41  51  48.9       10       M 50-54  
63    65  Jodi Driver                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:30:52 0:30:46 9:54  45  51.0       1        F 45-49  
64    167 Maksym Shashkun              M      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:32 0:30:56 9:57  32  41.6       2        M 30-34  
65    33  Craig Bell                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    0:31:14 0:30:57 9:58  56  49.5       3        M 55-59  
66    88  Paula Herron                 F      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:20 0:31:09 10:02 64  62.4       1        F 60-64  
67    213 Reese Redd                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:31:27 0:31:11 10:02 14  50.5       3        F 12-14  
68    219 Leila Redd                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:31:28 0:31:12 10:03 14  50.5       4        F 12-14  
69    30  Heather Barnhill             F      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:54 0:31:13 10:03 45  50.2       2        F 45-49  
70    153 Mark Rendell                 M      Vero Beach           FL    0:32:15 0:31:22 10:06 55  48.5       4        M 55-59  
71    141 Cathy Nichols                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:31:47 0:31:27 10:07 60  58.8       2        F 60-64  
72    48  Jeremy Christensen           M      Satellite Beach      FL    0:31:36 0:31:30 10:08 42  43.6       6        M 40-44  
73    144 Marion Oswald                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:31:49 0:31:37 10:11 63  60.7       3        F 60-64  
74    225 Constantine Danzel           M      Cocoa                FL    0:32:28 0:31:45 10:13 68  53.7       3        M 65-69  
75    189 Sally Thompson               F      Quincy               MA    0:31:57 0:31:50 10:15 56  55.4       2        F 55-59  
76    19  Avery Brown                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:06 0:31:51 10:15 15  48.6       4        F 15-19  
77    18  RYDER FARMWALD               M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:06 0:31:51 10:15 15  41.8       5        M 15-19  
78    73  John Flynn                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:37 0:32:01 10:18 31  40.2       3        M 30-34  
79    84  Wendy Gypson                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:32:30 0:32:13 10:22 69  64.5       1        F 65-69  
80    160 Brittany Rowe                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:32:33 0:32:16 10:23 29  45.7       4        F 25-29  
81    198 Amber Worthington            F      Satellite Beach      FL    0:32:33 0:32:21 10:25 30  45.5       1        F 30-34  
82    232 Jonathan Gass                M      cocoa beach          FL    0:33:03 0:32:32 10:28 56  47.1       5        M 55-59  
83    231 Audra Gass                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:33:03 0:32:33 10:29 51  51.2       2        F 50-54  
84    183 Rick Suarez                  M      Melbourne            FL    0:32:50 0:32:43 10:32 66  51.1       4        M 65-69  
85    145 Ken O’Neill                M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:01 0:32:54 10:35 57  47.0       6        M 55-59  
86    36  Jacqueline Bongers           F      Merritt Island       FL    0:33:25 0:32:59 10:37 56  53.5       3        F 55-59  
87    93  Dawn Hurley                  F      Rockledge            FL    0:33:11 0:33:03 10:38 60  56.0       4        F 60-64  
88    216 Paul Milks                   M      Titusville           FL    0:33:37 0:33:03 10:38 55  46.0       7        M 55-59  
89    192 Rick valencia                M      Melbourne            FL    0:33:26 0:33:14 10:42 61  48.2       6        M 60-64  
90    35  Suzie Biery                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:34:32 0:34:13 11:01 65  57.6       2        F 65-69  
91    66  David Elseroad Sr            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:34:59 0:34:21 11:03 70  50.8       1        M 70-74  
92    199 Trish wright                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:34:32 0:34:21 11:03 50  48.0       3        F 50-54  
93    121 Madeline Marx                F      Merritt Island       FL    0:34:58 0:34:33 11:07 36  43.0       5        F 35-39  
94    154 Amanda Reynolds              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:34:58 0:34:33 11:07 36  43.0       6        F 35-39  
95    27  regina Adderly               F      Rockledge            FL    0:34:51 0:34:38 11:09 58  52.1       4        F 55-59  
96    140 Michelle Nava                F      San Antonio          TX    0:35:01 0:34:43 11:10 53  49.1       4        F 50-54  
97    161 Clare Saint Gabriel          F      Melbourne            FL    0:35:17 0:35:17 11:21 43  43.7       1        F 40-44  
98    133 David Morgan                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:36:10 0:35:20 11:22 36  37.2       3        M 35-39  
99    111 Anonymous Participant        F                                 0:36:22 0:35:33 11:27 31  41.4       2        F 30-34  
100   229 Zachary Brown                M      Palm Bay             FL    0:36:02 0:35:55 11:34 28  35.8       5        M 25-29  
101   123 Alex Meadows                 M      Merritt Island       FL    0:36:35 0:36:19 11:41 26  35.4       6        M 25-29  
102   193 Kathy Van Metter             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:36:34 0:36:23 11:43 62  52.1       5        F 60-64  
103   74  Bethany Frink                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:37:28 0:36:56 11:53 43  41.8       2        F 40-44  
104   137 Lori Murrin                  F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:37:25 0:37:12 11:58 47  42.9       3        F 45-49  
105   85  Melissa Haley                F      Melbourne            FL    0:37:36 0:37:21 12:01 32  39.5       3        F 30-34  
106   142 Debra Ocker                  F      Merritt Island       FL    0:37:44 0:37:33 12:05 59  48.6       5        F 55-59  
107   182 Karen Suarez                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:38:30 0:38:07 12:16 67  53.0       3        F 65-69  
108   212 Jack Streich                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:39:19 0:38:51 12:30 54  38.8       11       M 50-54  
109   158 Josue Rosario                M      Orlando              FL    0:39:08 0:38:57 12:32 64  42.2       7        M 60-64  
110   162 D. Saint Gabriel             M      Melbourne            FL    0:39:18 0:39:00 12:33 12  36.6       3        M 12-14  
111   214 G. Kondracki                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:39:32 0:39:05 12:35 8   43.5       1        M 0- 8   
112   67  Carrie Eubanks               F      Rockledge            FL    0:40:54 0:40:15 12:57 41  37.8       3        F 40-44  
113   54  CHRIS CONRAD                 M      Rockledge            FL    0:40:56 0:40:17 12:58 41  33.8       7        M 40-44  
114   110 John Lebel                   M      Kissimmee            FL    0:40:59 0:40:31 13:02 58  38.5       8        M 55-59  
115   37  Crystal Boston               F      Kissimmee            FL    0:40:59 0:40:31 13:02 54  42.5       5        F 50-54  
116   188 Vern Thomas                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:41:46 0:41:05 13:13 74  44.9       2        M 70-74  
117   41  Rex Brock                    M      Cocoa                FL    0:42:21 0:41:29 13:21 57  37.3       9        M 55-59  
118   139 Marissa Nava                 F      San Antonio          TX    0:41:56 0:41:37 13:24 26  35.4       5        F 25-29  
119   43  Steffanie Brown              F      Merritt Island       FL    0:42:15 0:41:54 13:29 45  37.4       4        F 45-49  
120   49  Julie Cloney                 F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:45:12 0:44:35 14:21 56  39.6       6        F 55-59  
121   174 Tim Sparks                   M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:46:14 0:45:37 14:41 57  33.9       10       M 55-59  
122   132 Steve Moore                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:46:12 0:45:55 14:47 73  39.5       3        M 70-74  
123   131 Mary Moore                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:46:12 0:45:55 14:47 75  49.3       1        F 75-79  
124   177 Diane Stees                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:46:48 0:46:21 14:55 59  39.4       7        F 55-59  
125   125 M. Mitchell                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:46:48 0:46:25 14:56 12  30.7       4        M 12-14  
126   78  Sharon Gibson                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:46:57 0:46:35 15:00 63  41.2       6        F 60-64  
127   109 Kim Larson                   F      Melbourne            FL    0:47:00 0:46:43 15:02 41  32.6       4        F 40-44  
128   10  Amber Mitchell               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:47:17 0:46:54 15:06 45  33.4       5        F 45-49  
129   116 Anna Lueje                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:48:05 0:47:40 15:21 58  37.9       8        F 55-59  
130   190 Sandy Thompson               F      Casselberry          FL    0:48:43 0:48:00 15:27 79  50.1       2        F 75-79  
131   224 John Hurdle                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:48:31 0:48:01 15:27 61  33.4       8        M 60-64  
132   52  Ian Congalton                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:50:10 0:48:40 15:40 50  30.0       12       M 50-54  
133   53  Shannon Congalton            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:50:10 0:48:40 15:40 39  30.9       7        F 35-39  
134   40  Pat Brader                   F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:50:12 0:49:41 15:59 70  42.4       1        F 70-74  
135   166 Sandra Schmitt               F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:50:51 0:50:18 16:11 55  34.7       9        F 55-59  
136   26  A. Abele                     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:51:52 0:50:29 16:15 10  34.2       1        F 9-11   
137   194 Ernest Wagner                M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:50:59 0:50:33 16:16 74  36.5       4        M 70-74  
138   42  Jennifer Brooks              F      Cocoa                FL    0:51:14 0:50:44 16:20 39  29.7       8        F 35-39  
139   200 Jennifer Wyman               F      Cocoa                FL    0:51:15 0:50:44 16:20 44  30.7       5        F 40-44  
140   87  Lucy Hayes                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:51:20 0:50:51 16:22 78  46.6       3        F 75-79  
141   186 Margaret Talbot-Bedard       F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:51:29 0:50:59 16:25 60  36.3       7        F 60-64  
142   102 Richard Kitchen              M      Winter Park          FL    0:51:38 0:51:02 16:26 73  35.6       5        M 70-74  
143   29  Maureen Argen                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:51:42 0:51:09 16:28 58  35.3       10       F 55-59  
144   226 John Chioma                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:51:49 0:51:19 16:31 84  45.0       1        M 80-99  
145   155 L. Richards                  M      Hayden               ID    0:51:54 0:51:29 16:34 8   33.0       2        M 0- 8   
146   92  Lynn Hughes                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:52:14 0:51:48 16:40 59  35.3       11       F 55-59  
147   95  Jamie Iglesias               F      Merritt Island       FL    0:52:41 0:51:56 16:43 42  29.5       6        F 40-44  
148   38  LARRY BOSTON                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:52:45 0:52:15 16:49 74  35.3       6        M 70-74  
149   31  Patty Barth                  F      Merritt Island       FL    0:52:46 0:52:17 16:50 64  37.2       8        F 60-64  
150   45  Hal Buell Jr                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:53:15 0:52:32 16:55 74  35.1       7        M 70-74  
151   44  Emilie Buell                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:53:15 0:52:33 16:55 47  30.4       6        F 45-49  
152   156 Paige Richards               F      Hayden               ID    0:53:15 0:52:33 16:55 44  29.6       7        F 40-44  
153   136 Judy Mundy                   F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:52:55 0:52:34 16:55 55  33.2       12       F 55-59  
154   134 Blanche Morrison             F      Cocoa Beach          GA    0:52:55 0:52:35 16:55 69  39.5       4        F 65-69  
155   99  Lauren Keith                 F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:31 0:52:46 16:59 68  38.9       5        F 65-69  
156   100 Pam King                     F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:53:31 0:52:46 16:59 66  37.8       6        F 65-69  
157   13  Bella Holland                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:53:24 0:53:24 17:11 17  28.0       5        F 15-19  
158   90  Candice Holland              F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:25 0:53:25 17:12 43  28.9       8        F 40-44  
159   22  Baylea Holland               F      Melbourne            FL    0:53:57 0:53:57 17:22 14  29.2       5        F 12-14  
160   105 Marie Kost                   F      Cape Canaveral       FL    0:55:01 0:54:14 17:27 72  40.0       2        F 70-74  
161   126 Bonnie Mohammadi             F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:55:01 0:54:15 17:28 59  33.7       13       F 55-59  
162   101 Brenda Kitchen               F      Winter Park          FL    0:54:54 0:54:16 17:28 65  36.3       7        F 65-69  
163   127 Mehrzad Mohammadi            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:55:09 0:54:22 17:30 61  29.5       9        M 60-64  
164   81  Rita Griffin                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:55:09 0:54:23 17:30 62  34.8       9        F 60-64  
165   7   Susan Fackler                F      Cocoa                FL    0:55:00 0:54:26 17:31 58  33.2       14       F 55-59  
166   14  Kelly Fackler                F      Cocoa                FL    0:55:00 0:54:26 17:31 16  28.0       6        F 15-19  
167   77  K. Furton-Sparks             M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:54:54 0:54:27 17:32 10  28.2       1        M 9-11   
168   46  Gina Caccamo                 F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:54:55 0:54:27 17:32 64  35.7       10       F 60-64  
169   94  Michael Hurley               M      Rockledge            FL    0:55:18 0:55:08 17:45 69  31.3       5        M 65-69  
170   147 Lisa Peloquin                F      Melbourne            FL    0:55:43 0:55:27 17:51 57  32.2       15       F 55-59  
171   59  S. Cronan                    F      Orlando              FL    0:55:43 0:55:27 17:51 12  29.6       6        F 12-14  
172   9   Mark Cronan                  M      Orlando              FL    0:55:47 0:55:47 17:57 45  25.2       3        M 45-49  
173   69  Linda Everett                F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:57:51 0:56:26 18:10 63  34.0       11       F 60-64  
174   68  Dave Everett                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:57:51 0:56:27 18:10 64  29.1       10       M 60-64  
175   120 William Mann                 M      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:58:04 0:57:38 18:33 62  28.0       11       M 60-64  
176   119 Anonymous Participant        F                                 0:58:09 0:57:44 18:35 47  27.7       7        F 45-49  
177   169 Amy Sindler                  F      Cocoa Beach          FL    0:59:59 0:59:35 19:11 46  26.5       8        F 45-49  
178   128 C. Montione                  F      Orlando              FL    0:59:59 0:59:35 19:11 12  27.6       7        F 12-14  
179   118 NIMESH MALLA                 M      Titusville           FL    1:03:13 1:03:13 20:21 33  20.5       4        M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Adam Piaskowy 1   38  1       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 17:05 
2     Victor Hung   2   40  2       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 17:28 
3     Ian Kalra     227 14  3       M      Melbourne FL US   17:41 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Natasha Yaremczuk 201 40  6       F      Clermont FL US        18:13 
2     Marisa Ricks      15  16  13      F      Cocoa Beach FL US     21:41 
3     Brenda Davis      60  40  15      F      Satellite Beach FL US 21:46 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Craig Rosewicz 209 55  10      M      Merritt Island FL US 21:02 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Cindy Sullivan 184 47  26      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:44 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     G. Kondracki 214 8   111     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 39:05 
2     L. Richards  155 8   145     M      Hayden ID US      51:29 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     K. Furton-Sparks 77  10  167     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 54:27 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Isaac Cerveny    211 14  9       M      Cape Canaveral FL US       19:32 
2     Z. Colangelo     50  12  22      M      Indain Harbour Beach FL US 22:41 
3     D. Saint Gabriel 162 12  110     M      Melbourne FL US            39:00 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Caleb Bonell    223 17  4       M      Cocoa Beach FL US 18:02 
2     Tommy Tibbetts  210 16  7       M      Melbourne FL US   18:16 
3     Joey vicidomini 25  15  14      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:44 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kenneth Barto 32  22  57      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 29:28 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Aaron Cook        55  29  5       M      Crown Point IN US     18:11 
2     Patrick O'Connell 207 25  8       M      Channahon IL US       19:01 
3     Alexander Lang    204 25  11      M      Satellite Beach FL US 21:14 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 159 33  19      M        US                 22:26 
2     Maksym Shashkun       167 32  64      M      Merritt Island FL US 30:56 
3     John Flynn            73  31  78      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    32:01 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     William Peters 149 36  28      M      Merritt Island FL US 24:20 
2     Stephen Link   114 39  59      M      Palm Bay FL US       29:50 
3     David Morgan   133 36  98      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    35:20 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Justin Almojuela 202 42  17      M      Cocoa Beach FL US    22:03 
2     Ryan Boroff      228 41  18      M      Palm Bay FL US       22:12 
3     Ray LaRoche      215 41  24      M      Merritt Island FL US 23:22 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     MARCOS BENAVIDES 34  49  23      M      Kissimmee FL US      23:13 
2     John Fish        8   48  30      M      Cape Canaveral FL US 24:29 
3     Mark Cronan      9   45  172     M      Orlando FL US        55:47 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Plummer     115 51  12      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 21:37 
2     Patrick Sullivan 185 53  16      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 22:00 
3     John Strain      180 54  20      M      Kissimmee FL US   22:27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ===== 
1     Scot Colburn    220 57  31      M      Cocoa Beach FL US          24:56 
2     Jim Westermeyer 197 55  48      M      Cape Canaveral FL US       28:05 
3     Craig Bell      33  56  65      M      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 30:57 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Kuyawa  108 62  21      M      Kewadin MI US   22:37 
2     David Lehosit 205 63  32      M      Melbourne FL US 25:06 
3     Greg Griffin  80  63  36      M      Rockledge FL US 25:52 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     hywel jones        97  65  27      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 23:46 
2     George Oswald      143 69  60      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 29:51 
3     Constantine Danzel 225 68  74      M      Cocoa FL US       31:45 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     David Elseroad Sr 66  70  91      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 34:21 
2     Vern Thomas       188 74  116     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 41:05 
3     Steve Moore       132 73  122     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 45:55 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     John Chioma 226 84  144     M      Cocoa Beach FL US 51:19 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     A. Abele 26  10  136     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 50:29 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Reed Fish          23  13  34      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 25:44 
2     Kira Furton-Sparks 16  14  43      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    26:52 
3     Reese Redd         213 14  67      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    31:11 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Hannah Butler 17  15  25      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    23:35 
2     Sarah Ogden   12  17  35      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    25:52 
3     Kaylee Nagata 206 19  40      F      Merritt Island FL US 26:23 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Erin Merrow     11  29  37      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 26:03 
2     Elise Granier   79  25  55      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    29:26 
3     Chelsea Collins 51  29  58      F      Merritt Island FL US 29:32 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Amber Worthington     198 30  81      F      Satellite Beach FL US 32:21 
2     Anonymous Participant 111 31  99      F        US                  35:33 
3     Melissa Haley         85  32  105     F      Melbourne FL US       37:21 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Coach Lyons     117 39  44      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    27:08 
2     Aprille Waldrop 195 37  50      F      Merritt Island FL US 28:19 
3     Lauren Patrick  146 39  52      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    28:52 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Clare Saint Gabriel 161 43  97      F      Melbourne FL US   35:17 
2     Bethany Frink       74  43  103     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 36:56 
3     Carrie Eubanks      67  41  112     F      Rockledge FL US   40:15 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Jodi Driver      65  45  63      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    30:46 
2     Heather Barnhill 30  45  69      F      Merritt Island FL US 31:13 
3     Lori Murrin      137 47  104     F      Cape Canaveral FL US 37:12 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rebecca Sparks 173 54  33      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 25:29 
2     Audra Gass     231 51  83      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 32:33 
3     Trish wright   199 50  92      F      Melbourne FL US   34:21 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Sharon Sander      163 58  54      F      Rockledge FL US      29:14 
2     Sally Thompson     189 56  75      F      Quincy MA US         31:50 
3     Jacqueline Bongers 36  56  86      F      Merritt Island FL US 32:59 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Paula Herron  88  64  66      F      Merritt Island FL US 31:09 
2     Cathy Nichols 141 60  71      F      Merritt Island FL US 31:27 
3     Marion Oswald 144 63  73      F      Cocoa Beach FL US    31:37 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Wendy Gypson 84  69  79      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 32:13 
2     Suzie Biery  35  65  90      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 34:13 
3     Karen Suarez 182 67  107     F      Melbourne FL US   38:07 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Pat Brader 40  70  134     F      Cape Canaveral FL US 49:41 
2     Marie Kost 105 72  160     F      Cape Canaveral FL US 54:14 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mary Moore     131 75  123     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 45:55 
2     Sandy Thompson 190 79  130     F      Casselberry FL US 48:00 
3     Lucy Hayes     87  78  140     F      Cocoa Beach FL US 50:51 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.