Green Professionals Association 5K Turkey Trot

Thu November 24, 2016 Green, OH US 44685 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock   Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                          Time                                      
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     1293 Noah Schaub            M      Uniontown          OH    US      16:42.1 5:23  19  M1619 1        28       
2     1151 Stewart Schmidt        M      Uniontown          OH    US      17:12.3 5:33  17  M1619 2        28       
3     852  Conner Delahanty       M      Uniontown          OH    US      17:14.8 5:34  16  M1619 3        28       
4     1035 Zach Merrin            M      North Canton       OH    US      17:36.2 5:40  30  M3034 1        25       
5     823  Jared Cline            M      Uniontown          OH    US      17:56.3 5:47  17  M1619 4        28       
6     1000 Adam Leary             M      North Canton       OH    US      18:01.3 5:48  32  M3034 2        25       
7     6236 Shane Kelliher         M      Uniontown          OH    US      18:02.2 5:49  16  M1619 5        28       
8     824  Matt Cochran           M      Tallmadge          OH    US      18:08.8 5:51  38  M3539 1        22       
9     1290 Jarrett Wiggins        M      Clinton            OH    US      18:40.7 6:01  17  M1619 6        28       
10    6198 Charlie Janini         M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      18:47.2 6:03  26  M2529 1        23       
11    780  Dean Beddow            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      18:51.3 6:05  17  M1619 7        28       
12    942  Robert Hawkins         M      Canton             OH    US      18:53.1 6:05  41  M4044 1        27       
13    1299 Zach Pollock           M      Columbus           OH    US      19:07.7 6:10  22  M2024 1        15       
14    915  Jeff Gantz             M      North Canton       OH    US      19:15.9 6:13  56  M5559 1        19       
15    787  Matthew Boettler       M      Uniontown          OH    US      19:29.8 6:17  16  M1619 8        28       
16    1248 Greg Wilmer            M      Pickerington       OH    US      19:30.1 6:17  47  M4549 1        24       
17    6235 Dylan Raess            M      Uniontown          OH    US      19:46.5 6:22  18  M1619 9        28       
18    930  Jonathan Hale          M      Akron              OH    US      20:05.3 6:28  19  M1619 10       28       
19    1112 Matthew Reppa          M      Akron              OH    US      20:07.6 6:29  19  M1619 11       28       
20    1053 Rob Motz               M      Massillon          OH    US      20:09.9 6:30  33  M3034 3        25       
21    819  Brian Clark            M      Akron              OH    US      20:29.2 6:36  52  M5054 1        16       
22    854  Jake Delahanty         M      Uniontown          OH    US      20:34.2 6:38  14  M1215 1        18       
23    1010 Trevor Maley           M      North Canton       OH    US      20:50.7 6:43  13  M1215 2        18       
24    771  Skyler Arny            M      Uniontown          OH    US      20:58.0 6:45  13  M1215 3        18       
25    1192 Todd Starkey           M      Henrietta          NY    US      21:05.9 6:48  25  M2529 2        23       
26    920  Nick Grinder           M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      21:09.9 6:49  36  M3539 2        22       
27    779  Dean Beddow            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:10.8 6:49  46  M4549 2        24       
28    1294 Mike Johnston          M      Canton             OH    US      21:14.8 6:51  39  M3539 3        22       
29    1253 Charlie Wright         M      Akron              OH    US      21:18.1 6:52  40  M4044 2        27       
30    960  Kyle Hower             M      Akron              OH    US      21:23.3 6:54  18  M1619 12       28       
31    1077 Matt Parnell           M      Alliance           OH    US      21:24.2 6:54  28  M2529 3        23       
32    1054 Jason Myers            M      Fairlawn           OH    US      21:28.0 6:55  35  M3539 4        22       
33    863  Sabrina Donatelli      F      New Franklin       OH    US      21:29.5 6:56  38  F3539 1        35       
34    1149 Sarah Schmidt          F      Uniontown          OH    US      21:32.9 6:57  22  F2024 1        32       
35    994  Gus Lanshe             M      Uniontown          OH    US      21:34.6 6:57  22  M2024 2        15       
36    936  S. Hamsher             M      Marshallville      OH    US      21:41.8 6:59  10  M0111 1        14       
37    878  Eric England           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      21:48.3 7:02  37  M3539 5        22       
38    1289 Joshua Wiggins         M      Clinton            OH    US      21:48.7 7:02  15  M1215 4        18       
39    1240 Joshua Wherley         M      Akron              OH    US      21:57.1 7:04  19  M1619 13       28       
40    1100 Maria Prinzo           F      Barberton          OH    US      22:04.8 7:07  44  F4044 1        36       
41    935  Maya Hamsher           F      Marshallville      OH    US      22:06.9 7:08  13  F1215 1        27       
42    933  Emerson Hamsher        F      Marshallville      OH    US      22:07.0 7:08  15  F1215 2        27       
43    1118 Nathan Robenstine      M      Louisville         OH    US      22:07.4 7:08  18  M1619 14       28       
44    898  Chris Flinn            M      Massillon          OH    US      22:16.1 7:11  45  M4549 3        24       
45    6185 Vince Russo            M      North Canton       OH    US      22:19.1 7:11  66  M6599 1        9        
46    6224 Douglas Rand           M      Washington         DC    US      22:25.5 7:14  33  M3034 4        25       
47    1175 Ara Simonetti          M      Massillon          OH    US      22:27.4 7:14  38  M3539 6        22       
48    765  Nathan Applebee        M      Uniontown          OH    US      22:28.5 7:15  14  M1215 5        18       
49    940  Daniel Hawk            M      Uniontown          OH    US      22:31.3 7:15  20  M2024 3        15       
50    1284 Kendall Anenson        F      Uniontown          OH    US      22:31.9 7:16  13  F1215 3        27       
51    931  Aaron Hall             M      Akron              OH    US      22:33.0 7:16  42  M4044 3        27       
52    1146 Clifford Schmidt       M      Hartville          OH    US      22:37.2 7:17  57  M5559 2        19       
53    924  Nick Gullatta          M      North Canton       OH    US      22:39.1 7:18  45  M4549 4        24       
54    1297 Tyler Lowell           M      Rootstown          OH    US      22:39.3 7:18  22  M2024 4        15       
55    810  Caleb Burdett          M      Akron              OH    US      22:45.4 7:20  17  M1619 15       28       
56    1032 Deb McMasters          F      Uniontown          OH    US      22:46.1 7:20  52  F5054 1        30       
57    1101 Rick Pudoka            M      Uniontown          OH    US      22:53.5 7:23  55  M5559 3        19       
58    1052 Quinten Mottice        M      Louisville         OH    US      22:56.7 7:24  13  M1215 6        18       
59    772  Marsha Ausel           F      North Canton       OH    US      22:59.1 7:24  34  F3034 1        52       
60    6237 Evan Pannell           M      Uniontown          OH    US      23:05.3 7:26  22  M2024 5        15       
61    1085 Jake Peter             M      Charlotte          NC    US      23:07.8 7:27  16  M1619 16       28       
62    1249 Jacob Wilmer           M      Pickerington       OH    US      23:09.0 7:28  16  M1619 17       28       
63    1055 Aaron Neidert          M      Uniontown          OH    US      23:11.0 7:28  28  M2529 4        23       
64    1251 Brad Wilson            M      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:12.0 7:29  39  M3539 7        22       
65    1099 Angie Prinzo           F      Cleveland          OH    US      23:16.1 7:30  31  F3034 2        52       
66    6184 Si Gruber              M      Kent               OH    US      23:18.6 7:31  15  M1215 7        18       
67    817  Corbin Cerny           M      Medina             OH    US      23:21.2 7:31  19  M1619 18       28       
68    865  Amanda Dougherty       F      Encinitas          CA    US      23:21.4 7:32  35  F3539 2        35       
69    1291 Melissa Allen          F      Akron              OH    US      23:21.6 7:32  40  F4044 2        36       
70    778  Anne Beddow            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:26.0 7:33  19  F1619 1        14       
71    6234 Hanah Zanzig           F      Uniontown          OH    US      23:30.6 7:35  20  F2024 2        32       
72    1017 Timmy Markley          M      Bucyrus            OH    US      23:35.0 7:36  25  M2529 5        23       
73    1067 Frank Olszewski        M      Akron              OH    US      23:36.5 7:36  47  M4549 5        24       
74    794  Dan Bouhall            M      Akron              OH    US      23:38.3 7:37  50  M5054 2        16       
75    934  Matt Hamsher           M      Marshallville      OH    US      23:39.7 7:37  46  M4549 6        24       
76    862  B. Donatelli           M      New Franklin       OH    US      23:41.4 7:38  9   M0111 2        14       
77    1257 Jeffrey Yoder          M      Beloit             OH    US      23:51.5 7:41  27  M2529 6        23       
78    782  Samantha Beddow        F      Wadsworth          OH    US      23:52.3 7:41  15  F1215 4        27       
79    6182 Joe Tarantino          M      Louisville         OH    US      23:53.0 7:42  59  M5559 4        19       
80    1125 Nathaniel Ross         M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      23:53.0 7:42  36  M3539 8        22       
81    6215 Jenna Hohan            F      North Canton       OH    US      23:54.1 7:42  24  F2024 3        32       
82    1063 Rachel Noll            F      Columbus           OH    US      23:55.3 7:42  29  F2529 1        29       
83    971  Eric Johnson           M      Akron              OH    US      23:57.5 7:43  39  M3539 9        22       
84    993  Alyson Laniauskas      F      Uniontown          OH    US      23:58.7 7:44  32  F3034 3        52       
85    762  Matthew Andreski       M      North Canton       OH    US      24:01.4 7:44  31  M3034 5        25       
86    1152 Sydney Schmidt         F      Uniontown          OH    US      24:03.9 7:45  17  F1619 2        14       
87    1281 Kyle Higley            M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:04.5 7:45  18  M1619 19       28       
88    886  Eric Evensen           M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:07.0 7:46  14  M1215 8        18       
89    925  Rachel Gullatta        F      North Canton       OH    US      24:08.8 7:47  43  F4044 3        36       
90    1024 Mackenzie McCarthy     F      Akron              OH    US      24:10.0 7:47  13  F1215 5        27       
91    893  Pete Fickert           M      Akron              OH    US      24:10.6 7:47  74  M6599 2        9        
92    6199 Michelle Dilling       F      Canton             OH    US      24:12.2 7:48  19  F1619 3        14       
93    761  James Andreski         M      Canton             OH    US      24:12.7 7:48  62  M6064 1        6        
94    1202 Erin Swartzwelder      F      Akron              OH    US      24:18.4 7:50  41  F4044 4        36       
95    830  Kimberly Cordillo      F      Chicago            IL    US      24:20.3 7:50  39  F3539 3        35       
96    1298 Krsta Ross             F      North Canton       OH    US      24:21.3 7:51  34  F3034 4        52       
97    788  Michael Boettler       M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:23.2 7:51  19  M1619 20       28       
98    6183 David Hollender        M      Massillon          OH    US      24:26.4 7:52  59  M5559 5        19       
99    860  E. Dolgowicz           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:26.7 7:53  9   M0111 3        14       
100   861  Lisa Dolgowicz         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      24:28.2 7:53  34  F3034 5        52       
101   6200 T. Miller              M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:29.4 7:53  12  M1215 9        18       
102   1218 Megan Varga            F      Akron              OH    US      24:29.5 7:53  33  F3034 6        52       
103   871  Steve Dyer             M      Clinton            OH    US      24:30.4 7:54  34  M3034 6        25       
104   1060 Emily Newland          F      Massillon          OH    US      24:31.1 7:54  13  F1215 6        27       
105   999  Abby Lawrence          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      24:33.4 7:55  14  F1215 7        27       
106   6187 George Zografakis      M      Akron              OH    US      24:43.5 7:58  14  M1215 10       18       
107   1170 Mackenzie Shroyer      F      Uniontown          OH    US      24:44.1 7:58  15  F1215 8        27       
108   1260 J. Ziehler             M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:44.6 7:58  11  M0111 4        14       
109   6191 Charles Martin         M      Lewis Center       OH    US      24:45.6 7:59  14  M1215 11       18       
110   1229 Ken Weadick            M      Martinsville       IN    US      24:50.2 8:00  44  M4044 4        27       
111   1089 Pat Pickard            M      Barberton          OH    US      24:53.6 8:01  61  M6064 2        6        
112   859  John Doan              M      Uniontown          OH    US      24:56.2 8:02  42  M4044 5        27       
113   1105 Johnathon Ralston      M      Huntington         IN    US      24:57.3 8:02  26  M2529 7        23       
114   1062 Andy Noll              M      Columbus           OH    US      25:00.4 8:03  29  M2529 8        23       
115   6208 Daniel Shroyfor        M      Uniontown          OH    US      25:02.4 8:04  47  M4549 7        24       
116   773  Karelynne Ayayo        F      Massillon          OH    US      25:06.2 8:05  40  F4044 5        36       
117   775  Jason Bartley          M      Akron              OH    US      25:07.2 8:06  38  M3539 10       22       
118   1047 John Moon              M      Barberton          OH    US      25:11.1 8:07  48  M4549 8        24       
119   1087 James Phelan           M      Chicago            IL    US      25:18.8 8:09  41  M4044 6        27       
120   901  Amanda Floyd           F      Uniontown          OH    US      25:21.2 8:10  20  F2024 4        32       
121   6217 Ken Dinwiddie          M      Uniontown          OH    US      25:26.1 8:12  40  M4044 7        27       
122   1263 Tim Zwick              M      Mogadore           OH    US      25:28.0 8:12  43  M4044 8        27       
123   906  Ian Formaz             M      Columbus           OH    US      25:31.6 8:13  33  M3034 7        25       
124   1241 Michael Wherley        M      Akron              OH    US      25:37.8 8:15  47  M4549 9        24       
125   1073 Matt Overstreet        M      Mogadore           OH    US      25:38.7 8:16  46  M4549 10       24       
126   1103 Annie Quisno           F      Oak Harbor         OH    US      25:39.5 8:16  18  F1619 4        14       
127   932  Buffe Hamsher          F      Marshallville      OH    US      25:40.3 8:16  44  F4044 6        36       
128   1014 Kathy Marchand         F      Massillon          OH    US      25:41.3 8:17  61  F6064 1        7        
129   816  Clay Cerny             M      Medina             OH    US      25:42.6 8:17  16  M1619 21       28       
130   1286 Selana Reale           F      Uniontown          OH    US      25:45.3 8:18  24  F2024 5        32       
131   833  Casey Crawford         F      Uniontown          OH    US      25:49.2 8:19  25  F2529 2        29       
132   1086 Joan Peter             F      Charlotte          NC    US      25:50.2 8:19  51  F5054 2        30       
133   1007 David Lough            M      Uniontown          OH    US      25:50.3 8:19  29  M2529 9        23       
134   921  Colin Groh             M      Akron              OH    US      25:51.3 8:20  25  M2529 10       23       
135   6202 O. Miller              M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:00.3 8:23  9   M0111 5        14       
136   995  Ronnie Latham          M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:02.3 8:23  37  M3539 11       22       
137   1025 Megan McCarthy         F      Akron              OH    US      26:04.8 8:24  17  F1619 5        14       
138   6218 Daniela Dinwiddie      F      Uniontown          OH    US      26:05.6 8:24  38  F3539 4        35       
139   1188 Bruce Spohn Jr.        M      Canton             OH    US      26:06.9 8:25  53  M5054 3        16       
140   1123 A. Ross                M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:07.2 8:25  10  M0111 6        14       
141   1282 Lance Anenson          M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:07.5 8:25  17  M1619 22       28       
142   1189 Crystal Stabl          F      Akron              OH    US      26:10.7 8:26  30  F3034 7        52       
143   982  Debby Klinect          F      West Salem         OH    US      26:10.7 8:26  49  F4549 1        26       
144   1082 Eddie Pearce           M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:13.4 8:27  19  M1619 23       28       
145   885  Shanna Evard           F      Doylestown         OH    US      26:13.6 8:27  38  F3539 5        35       
146   809  Peter Buerling         M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:16.8 8:28  57  M5559 6        19       
147   1018 Cody Martter           M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:16.9 8:28  25  M2529 11       23       
148   1066 Dawn Ocker             F      Mogadore           OH    US      26:17.0 8:28  40  F4044 7        36       
149   1197 Kimberly Stewart       F      Chagrin Fallschagr OH    US      26:17.8 8:28  53  F5054 3        30       
150   1239 Katie Wheeler          F      Akron              OH    US      26:20.7 8:29  32  F3034 8        52       
151   874  J. Eckels              M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:23.3 8:30  12  M1215 12       18       
152   884  Barbara Evans          F      Clinton            OH    US      26:24.1 8:30  47  F4549 2        26       
153   1278 Barb Nicholas          F      North Canton       OH    US      26:25.2 8:31  54  F5054 4        30       
154   965  Stephanie Irwin        F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      26:25.9 8:31  49  F4549 3        26       
155   984  Emily Kouzikas         F      Columbus           OH    US      26:28.2 8:32  31  F3034 9        52       
156   1231 Stacy Weadick          F      Martinsville       IN    US      26:29.6 8:32  40  F4044 8        36       
157   892  Teddi Ferguson         F      North Canton       OH    US      26:29.9 8:32  27  F2529 3        29       
158   1178 Matt Sinkovitz         M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:30.7 8:32  40  M4044 9        27       
159   1041 Dan Michael Jr.        M      Akron              OH    US      26:32.8 8:33  28  M2529 12       23       
160   1102 Amanda Quisno          F      Columbus           OH    US      26:38.8 8:35  30  F3034 10       52       
161   1206 Vanessa Ternosky       F      North Canton       OH    US      26:42.0 8:36  27  F2529 4        29       
162   1143 Thomas Schafer         M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:43.3 8:37  25  M2529 13       23       
163   1142 Michael Schafer        M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:44.7 8:37  22  M2024 6        15       
164   832  John Cozine            M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:45.0 8:37  43  M4044 10       27       
165   6231 Charles Whyde          M      Canton             OH    US      26:46.1 8:37  34  M3034 8        25       
166   870  Megan Dyer             F      Clinton            OH    US      26:47.0 8:38  33  F3034 11       52       
167   916  Louis Giffels          M      Clinton            OH    US      26:51.0 8:39  46  M4549 11       24       
168   1042 Blake Miletti          M      Akron              OH    US      26:51.9 8:39  14  M1215 13       18       
169   1136 Lisa Sarnowski         F      Canton             OH    US      26:53.4 8:40  34  F3034 12       52       
170   1096 Courtney Pratt         F      Akron              OH    US      26:54.6 8:40  23  F2024 6        32       
171   875  Matt Eckels            M      Uniontown          OH    US      26:55.0 8:40  41  M4044 11       27       
172   6188 John Zografakis        M      Akron              OH    US      26:55.8 8:41  45  M4549 12       24       
173   837  Tamara Cross           F      Uniontown          OH    US      27:01.3 8:42  35  F3539 6        35       
174   1250 Wendy Wilmer           F      Pickerington       OH    US      27:01.5 8:42  48  F4549 4        26       
175   1075 Harry Paidas           M      Alliance           OH    US      27:02.2 8:43  63  M6064 3        6        
176   1252 Madison Wilson         F      Wadsworth          OH    US      27:05.8 8:44  14  F1215 9        27       
177   974  Randy Johnson          M      Clinton            OH    US      27:07.0 8:44  40  M4044 12       27       
178   1245 Jon Wieland            M      Akron              OH    US      27:09.6 8:45  72  M6599 3        9        
179   1137 Wally Sarnowski        M      Canton             OH    US      27:13.6 8:46  34  M3034 9        25       
180   1227 Cindy Warzinski        F      North Canton       OH    US      27:15.9 8:47  47  F4549 5        26       
181   6181 Vikki Burkholder       F      Mesquite           TX    US      27:19.1 8:48  51  F5054 5        30       
182   855  S. Delahanty           F      Uniontown          OH    US      27:20.3 8:48  11  F0111 1        15       
183   913  Tim Fox                M      North Canton       OH    US      27:21.4 8:49  29  M2529 14       23       
184   894  Scott Fisk             M      Uniontown          OH    US      27:23.2 8:49  56  M5559 7        19       
185   6179 Ross Blakely           M      Akron              OH    US      27:24.5 8:50  30  M3034 10       25       
186   853  Doug Delahanty         M      Uniontown          OH    US      27:25.0 8:50  45  M4549 13       24       
187   6178 Sarah Blakely          F      Akron              OH    US      27:25.1 8:50  29  F2529 5        29       
188   986  Bob Kropff             M      Uniontown          OH    US      27:26.6 8:50  49  M4549 14       24       
189   1061 Eve Nicholas           F      North Canton       OH    US      27:29.2 8:51  14  F1215 10       27       
190   1078 Chris Parrish          M      Uniontown          OH    US      27:33.7 8:53  44  M4044 13       27       
191   1117 Emily Ribaudo          F      Massillon          OH    US      27:35.9 8:53  20  F2024 7        32       
192   1019 Erik Martter           M      Tallmadge          OH    US      27:38.8 8:54  49  M4549 15       24       
193   799  Lindsay Brasko         F      Akron              OH    US      27:39.2 8:55  33  F3034 13       52       
194   1081 Lauren Parrish         F      Uniontown          OH    US      27:43.2 8:56  14  F1215 11       27       
195   754  Lindsey Ahbe           F      Uniontown          OH    US      28:00.4 9:01  17  F1619 6        14       
196   829  Jennifer Cooper        F      Mesa               AZ    US      28:02.4 9:02  33  F3034 14       52       
197   1088 Ashley Phipps          F      Hartville          OH    US      28:04.9 9:03  27  F2529 6        29       
198   1023 Desiree McAllister     F      Uniontown          OH    US      28:10.9 9:05  34  F3034 15       52       
199   1186 Ann Spano              F      Hartville          OH    US      28:11.3 9:05  55  F5559 1        19       
200   891  Sarah Fearon           F      Canton             OH    US      28:12.3 9:05  37  F3539 7        35       
201   1190 Rebecca Stacey         F      Akron              OH    US      28:12.6 9:05  35  F3539 8        35       
202   967  William Jackson        M      Louisville         OH    US      28:14.4 9:06  39  M3539 12       22       
203   1168 Carly Shiner           F      Uniontownuniontown OH    US      28:16.4 9:06  24  F2024 8        32       
204   1276 M. Galemmo             M      Uniontown          OH    US      28:16.4 9:06  10  M0111 7        14       
205   979  Erin Klaus             F      Akron              OH    US      28:19.1 9:07  31  F3034 16       52       
206   953  Kacy Hirschfelt        F      Clinton            OH    US      28:23.2 9:09  15  F1215 12       27       
207   864  Kim Dougan             F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      28:24.3 9:09  35  F3539 9        35       
208   6220 Jason Jones            M      Uniontown          OH    US      28:29.0 9:11  39  M3539 13       22       
209   1030 Teresa McCombs         F      Dover              OH    US      28:29.9 9:11  53  F5054 6        30       
210   897  Melissa Fleet          F      Uniontown          OH    US      28:30.7 9:11  40  F4044 9        36       
211   804  Bob Brickley           M      Akron              OH    US      28:30.8 9:11  53  M5054 4        16       
212   1147 Jessica Schmidt        F      Massillon          OH    US      28:31.6 9:11  29  F2529 7        29       
213   1122 Christine Rosenberger  F      Akron              OH    US      28:31.9 9:11  27  F2529 8        29       
214   1273 Jonathan King          M      Akron              OH    US      28:31.9 9:11  26  M2529 15       23       
215   1212 Caitlin Tulodzieski    F      Macedonia          OH    US      28:34.0 9:12  27  F2529 9        29       
216   1051 Cindy Morris           F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      28:34.1 9:12  37  F3539 10       35       
217   868  Dana Durr              F      Canton             OH    US      28:36.2 9:13  48  F4549 6        26       
218   1247 Andrew Wills           M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      28:37.8 9:13  32  M3034 11       25       
219   976  Taylor Jones           F      Peninsula          OH    US      28:39.0 9:14  24  F2024 9        32       
220   1161 Mark Sedmock           M      North Canton       OH    US      28:40.2 9:14  55  M5559 8        19       
221   914  Robyn Gable            F      Akron              OH    US      28:40.6 9:14  46  F4549 7        26       
222   6204 Kamryn Lorenzen        F      Massillon          OH    US      28:42.1 9:15  21  F2024 10       32       
223   6206 Lauren Eflin           F      Mogadore           OH    US      28:42.4 9:15  22  F2024 11       32       
224   991  Christian Lafountain   M      North Canton       OH    US      28:48.1 9:17  13  M1215 14       18       
225   1214 Jacqueline Tulodzieski F      Macedonia          OH    US      28:48.4 9:17  32  F3034 17       52       
226   1008 David Lubin            M      Thornhill          ON    CA      28:53.8 9:19  51  M5054 5        16       
227   1256 Ryan Yeater            M      North Canton       OH    US      28:54.9 9:19  29  M2529 16       23       
228   1198 Charlie Stewart-Bates  M      Chagrin Fallschagr OH    US      28:55.6 9:19  17  M1619 24       28       
229   841  Sam Darwish            M      Akron              OH    US      28:55.8 9:19  17  M1619 25       28       
230   1164 Sarah Shaffer          F      Uniontown          OH    US      28:57.1 9:20  31  F3034 18       52       
231   1269 John Trembly           M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      28:57.8 9:20  35  M3539 14       22       
232   1223 T. Wallace             M      Akron              OH    US      28:59.2 9:20  11  M0111 8        14       
233   1262 Erick Zoumberakis      M      North Canton       OH    US      29:02.0 9:21  38  M3539 15       22       
234   6193 Lauri Martin           F      Lewis Center       OH    US      29:07.6 9:23  43  F4044 10       36       
235   6192 Charles Martin         M      Lewis Center       OH    US      29:08.1 9:23  47  M4549 16       24       
236   1155 Jared Schweninger      M      Uniontown          OH    US      29:11.1 9:24  28  M2529 17       23       
237   1006 Kelly Lohman           F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:11.6 9:24  33  F3034 19       52       
238   1058 Tara Neidert           F      North Canton       OH    US      29:12.7 9:25  30  F3034 20       52       
239   6241 Mark Bint              M      Massillon          OH    US      29:12.7 9:25  28  M2529 18       23       
240   6232 Lacy Fultz             F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:18.6 9:27  33  F3034 21       52       
241   943  Ron Haydu              M      Uniontown          OH    US      29:20.5 9:27  50  M5054 6        16       
242   831  Thomas Costello        M      Hartville          OH    US      29:20.6 9:27  29  M2529 19       23       
243   949  Michael Hilgert        M      Uniontown          OH    US      29:25.0 9:29  43  M4044 14       27       
244   1199 Sylvia Stewart-Bates   F      Chagrin Fallschagr OH    US      29:28.2 9:30  14  F1215 13       27       
245   1119 Shannon Robenstine     F      Louisville         OH    US      29:29.0 9:30  41  F4044 11       36       
246   792  Mark Booth             M      Uniontown          OH    US      29:31.9 9:31  46  M4549 17       24       
247   1177 Jennifer Sinkovitz     F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:34.6 9:32  41  F4044 12       36       
248   1179 Susan Skeggs           F      Hartville          OH    US      29:35.0 9:32  36  F3539 11       35       
249   1171 Isaac Simeone          M      Massillon          OH    US      29:41.1 9:34  24  M2024 7        15       
250   1173 Valerie Simeone        F      Massillon          OH    US      29:48.5 9:36  49  F4549 8        26       
251   6205 Ian Dunn               M      Uniontown          OH    US      29:52.3 9:37  32  M3034 12       25       
252   6207 Catie Dunn             F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:52.6 9:37  28  F2529 10       29       
253   1092 S. Pjesky              F      Hinsdale           IL    US      29:53.5 9:38  11  F0111 2        15       
254   1090 H. Pjesky              F      Hinsdale           IL    US      29:53.7 9:38  11  F0111 3        15       
255   6180 Lindsay Coblentz       F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:54.2 9:38  33  F3034 22       52       
256   964  Jessica Huth           F      Norton             OH    US      29:55.3 9:38  38  F3539 12       35       
257   6210 Malea Nelson           F      Uniontown          OH    US      29:57.2 9:39  13  F1215 14       27       
258   889  Christine Fairhurst    F      Louisville         OH    US      29:57.4 9:39  33  F3034 23       52       
259   961  M. Hudach              M      Uniontown          OH    US      30:00.3 9:40  9   M0111 9        14       
260   962  Michelle Hudach        F      Uniontown          OH    US      30:04.3 9:41  37  F3539 13       35       
261   1065 Amyia Ocker            F      Mogadore           OH    US      30:04.6 9:41  14  F1215 15       27       
262   985  Kathy Kriebel          F      Akron              OH    US      30:05.3 9:42  59  F5559 2        19       
263   6229 Selan McKenney         F      Akron              OH    US      30:06.7 9:42  15  F1215 16       27       
264   912  Lindsay Fox            F      North Canton       OH    US      30:08.0 9:42  29  F2529 11       29       
265   1264 Trent Zwick            M      Mogadore           OH    US      30:08.9 9:43  13  M1215 15       18       
266   902  Collin Floyd           M      Uniontown          OH    US      30:14.1 9:44  19  M1619 26       28       
267   858  Michael Distefano      M      Erie               PA    US      30:17.4 9:45  56  M5559 9        19       
268   922  Ann Gruska             F      Akron              OH    US      30:20.0 9:46  52  F5054 7        30       
269   1292 Walt Tletski           M      North Canton       OH    US      30:21.5 9:47  57  M5559 10       19       
270   784  Steve Bills            M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      30:24.2 9:48  49  M4549 18       24       
271   1098 Wendy Pribanich        F      Uniontown          OH    US      30:28.1 9:49  38  F3539 14       35       
272   758  Chelsea Amis           F      Orlando            FL    US      30:29.1 9:49  22  F2024 12       32       
273   1228 Angela Watson          F      North Canton       OH    US      30:29.8 9:49  37  F3539 15       35       
274   951  Craig Hill             M      Akron              OH    US      30:34.5 9:51  57  M5559 11       19       
275   6186 Athena Demich          F      Uniontown          OH    US      30:35.1 9:51  20  F2024 13       32       
276   929  Amanda Hale            F      Akron              OH    US      30:37.7 9:52  15  F1215 17       27       
277   1221 James Wallace          M      Akron              OH    US      30:38.5 9:52  41  M4044 15       27       
278   1166 Mary Jo Shaw           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      30:39.2 9:52  57  F5559 3        19       
279   1295 Paul Grunkowski        M      Canton             OH    US      30:39.7 9:53  44  M4044 16       27       
280   752  Cara Adams             F      Uniontown          OH    US      30:45.9 9:55  37  F3539 16       35       
281   850  Ann Marie Del Fierro   F      Bothell            WA    US      30:46.0 9:55  31  F3034 24       52       
282   770  Curtis Arny            M      Uniontown          OH    US      30:48.2 9:55  40  M4044 17       27       
283   1270 Rachel Trembly         F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      30:48.4 9:55  35  F3539 17       35       
284   1210 Sharon Trask           F      Chicago            IL    US      30:50.5 9:56  33  F3034 25       52       
285   6197 Alexander Slaughter    M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      30:50.9 9:56  26  M2529 20       23       
286   6201 Rick Miller            M      Uniontown          OH    US      30:55.5 9:58  40  M4044 18       27       
287   845  Samuel Dedominicis     M      Louisville         OH    US      30:56.5 9:58  17  M1619 27       28       
288   825  Regeana Cochran        F      Tallmadge          OH    US      31:01.6 10:00 35  F3539 18       35       
289   923  Ashley Guilmette       F      Akron              OH    US      31:03.1 10:00 18  F1619 7        14       
290   883  Michael Esposito       M      Uniontown          OH    US      31:06.3 10:01 30  M3034 13       25       
291   890  Annie Fearon           F      North Canton       OH    US      31:07.6 10:02 32  F3034 26       52       
292   6225 Todd McKenney          M      Akron              OH    US      31:08.0 10:02 52  M5054 7        16       
293   798  Ben Brasko             M      Akron              OH    US      31:09.7 10:02 36  M3539 16       22       
294   1043 Stacey Miletti         F      Akron              OH    US      31:10.5 10:03 44  F4044 13       36       
295   1213 Chris Tulodzieski      M      Copley             OH    US      31:13.1 10:03 30  M3034 14       25       
296   6196 Dana Janini            F      Uniontown          OH    US      31:15.6 10:04 51  F5054 8        30       
297   1020 Ky Mattingly           M      North Canton       OH    US      31:15.6 10:04 16  M1619 28       28       
298   1201 Jackie Summers         F      Akron              OH    US      31:19.6 10:05 40  F4044 14       36       
299   882  Cristy Esposito        F      Uniontown          OH    US      31:23.7 10:07 31  F3034 27       52       
300   956  Heather Holland        F      Bluffton           SC    US      31:25.6 10:07 30  F3034 28       52       
301   955  Dan Holland            M      Bluffton           SC    US      31:25.9 10:07 32  M3034 15       25       
302   846  Tammy Dedominicis      F      Louisville         OH    US      31:27.0 10:08 47  F4549 9        26       
303   6240 John Yoder             M      Missoula           MT    US      31:30.5 10:09 31  M3034 16       25       
304   1266 M. Arny                F      Uniontown          OH    US      31:33.6 10:10 11  F0111 4        15       
305   1113 L. Rey                 F      Akron              OH    US      31:33.8 10:10 11  F0111 5        15       
306   1167 Tiffany Sherrill       F      Great Falls        VA    US      31:39.3 10:12 40  F4044 15       36       
307   1107 Lisa Reale             F      North Canton       OH    US      31:42.5 10:13 51  F5054 9        30       
308   811  Gib Butler             M      Uniontown          OH    US      31:43.5 10:13 60  M6064 4        6        
309   1216 Millie Uhl             F      Akron              OH    US      31:43.6 10:13 56  F5559 4        19       
310   1246 Kim Williams           F      Mogadore           OH    US      31:44.0 10:13 49  F4549 10       26       
311   843  Anna Debevec           F      Akron              OH    US      31:47.1 10:14 22  F2024 14       32       
312   1120 Jennifer Rodkey        F      Akron              OH    US      31:47.1 10:14 20  F2024 15       32       
313   6213 Sara Debevec           F      Akron              OH    US      31:47.1 10:14 28  F2529 12       29       
314   998  Melanie Lautenschlager F      Akron              OH    US      31:48.3 10:15 56  F5559 5        19       
315   800  Cassie Brewer          F      Atwater            OH    US      31:51.7 10:16 28  F2529 13       29       
316   972  Justin Johnson         M      Perrysburg         OH    US      31:54.2 10:17 39  M3539 17       22       
317   793  Neal Booth             M      Clinton            OH    US      31:54.5 10:17 49  M4549 19       24       
318   839  Cameron Danner         M      Louisville         OH    US      31:55.7 10:17 22  M2024 8        15       
319   997  Ken Lautenschlager     M      Akron              OH    US      31:56.1 10:17 51  M5054 8        16       
320   797  Ryan Branney           M      Hartville          OH    US      31:57.8 10:18 33  M3034 17       25       
321   1191 James Stafford         M      Canton             OH    US      31:59.0 10:18 45  M4549 20       24       
322   1165 Dj Shattuck            M      Canton             OH    US      31:59.2 10:18 21  M2024 9        15       
323   766  Rick Applebee          M      Uniontown          OH    US      32:00.1 10:18 49  M4549 21       24       
324   948  Kathy Hilbert          F      Barberton          OH    US      32:00.4 10:19 54  F5054 10       30       
325   1237 Angeline Wellock       F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:02.9 10:19 31  F3034 29       52       
326   1236 Wesley Weisel          M      Louisville         OH    US      32:08.1 10:21 26  M2529 21       23       
327   834  Margaret Crawford      F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:14.0 10:23 56  F5559 6        19       
328   944  Carrie Heavrin         F      Garfield Heights   OH    US      32:14.4 10:23 46  F4549 11       26       
329   774  Nancy Bartlebaugh      F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:14.9 10:23 40  F4044 16       36       
330   958  David Horseman         M      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      32:19.3 10:25 24  M2024 10       15       
331   872  Tom Eberz              M      Uniontown          OH    US      32:20.6 10:25 34  M3034 18       25       
332   928  Barbara Habowski       F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:22.0 10:26 63  F6064 2        7        
333   1084 Kristen Perez          F      Canton             OH    US      32:23.4 10:26 15  F1215 18       27       
334   1034 Molly Meister          F      North Canton       OH    US      32:24.0 10:26 40  F4044 17       36       
335   908  Scott Forshey          M      Lewis Center       OH    US      32:25.3 10:27 43  M4044 19       27       
336   907  Monica Forshey         F      Lewis Center       OH    US      32:25.4 10:27 41  F4044 18       36       
337   796  Jennifer Branney       F      Hartville          OH    US      32:26.9 10:27 34  F3034 30       52       
338   803  Becky L Brickley       F      Akron              OH    US      32:36.5 10:30 50  F5054 11       30       
339   789  Clinton Boley          M      Akron              OH    US      32:37.1 10:30 34  M3034 19       25       
340   1013 Morgan Manns           F      Massillon          OH    US      32:37.2 10:30 15  F1215 19       27       
341   1134 Jim Sanderfer          M      Uniontown          OH    US      32:38.3 10:31 56  M5559 12       19       
342   1159 J. Sedmock             M      Uniontown          OH    US      32:38.7 10:31 10  M0111 10       14       
343   6214 Kelly Pariso           M      Akron              OH    US      32:39.2 10:31 39  M3539 18       22       
344   1121 Adam Rosenberger       M      Akron              OH    US      32:39.7 10:31 32  M3034 20       25       
345   1267 Heather Pariso         F      Akron              OH    US      32:39.8 10:31 37  F3539 19       35       
346   1277 Stevie Galemo          F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:40.7 10:32 36  F3539 20       35       
347   1163 Pat Sedmock            M      Uniontown          OH    US      32:43.1 10:32 44  M4044 20       27       
348   840  Ashley Darrow          F      New Franklin       OH    US      32:45.0 10:33 28  F2529 14       29       
349   1141 Anna Schafer           F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:48.4 10:34 19  F1619 8        14       
350   866  Veronica Dugan         F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:48.8 10:34 21  F2024 16       32       
351   900  Jonathan Flower        M      Uniontown          OH    US      32:49.2 10:34 20  M2024 11       15       
352   1193 Carly Stauffer         F      Uniontown          OH    US      32:49.4 10:34 20  F2024 17       32       
353   1069 Laura Orihel           F      Clinton            OH    US      32:50.6 10:35 24  F2024 18       32       
354   1145 Matt Schmahl           M      Clinton            OH    US      32:50.6 10:35 27  M2529 22       23       
355   876  Ellen Eddy             F      North Canton       OH    US      32:52.4 10:35 51  F5054 12       30       
356   1124 Melinda Ross           F      Uniontown          OH    US      33:03.3 10:39 30  F3034 31       52       
357   1036 Rachel Messenger       F      Akron              OH    US      33:12.1 10:42 33  F3034 32       52       
358   6242 Madison Carris         F      Uniontown          OH    US      33:13.0 10:42 24  F2024 19       32       
359   6221 Midge Asher            F      Uniontown          OH    US      33:13.1 10:42                             
360   815  Cameron Carris         M      Uniontown          OH    US      33:15.5 10:43 26  M2529 23       23       
361   980  Bethany Klein          F      Akron              OH    US      33:16.0 10:43 30  F3034 33       52       
362   820  Duane Clark            M      Uniontown          OH    US      33:21.2 10:45 59  M5559 13       19       
363   1196 Diana Stewart          F      Akron              OH    US      33:22.8 10:45 52  F5054 13       30       
364   987  Lisa Kurcsak           F      Akron              OH    US      33:33.1 10:48 30  F3034 34       52       
365   1274 Adrian Helmus          F      Akron              OH    US      33:34.2 10:49 30  F3034 35       52       
366   869  L. Durr                F      Canton             OH    US      33:35.2 10:49 9   F0111 6        15       
367   1254 Laura Wright           F      Akron              OH    US      33:43.1 10:52 37  F3539 21       35       
368   1005 Kathy Liszka           F      Uniontown          OH    US      33:53.8 10:55 56  F5559 7        19       
369   826  Christopher Cole       M      Uniontown          OH    US      33:55.0 10:55 41  M4044 21       27       
370   873  Becky Eckels           F      Uniontown          OH    US      33:56.6 10:56 41  F4044 19       36       
371   786  Tabitha Bishop         F      Akron              OH    US      33:56.7 10:56 44  F4044 20       36       
372   1157 Christy Sedmock        F      Uniontown          OH    US      33:59.2 10:57 43  F4044 21       36       
373   1076 Christi Pappas         F      Clinton            OH    US      34:01.6 10:58 39  F3539 22       35       
374   867  Craig Durr             M      Canton             OH    US      34:02.4 10:58 47  M4549 22       24       
375   1029 Timothy McCollum       M      New London         OH    US      34:09.9 11:00 45  M4549 23       24       
376   1059 Kelly Newell           F      Akron              OH    US      34:13.9 11:02 28  F2529 15       29       
377   1091 M. Pjesky              F      Hinsdale           IL    US      34:15.2 11:02 7   F0111 7        15       
378   1049 Sarah Moore            F      Uniontown          OH    US      34:23.1 11:05 23  F2024 20       32       
379   781  Kris Beddow            F      Wadsworth          OH    US      34:24.2 11:05 45  F4549 12       26       
380   1184 Jessica Smith-Tarry    F      Norton             OH    US      34:25.1 11:05 41  F4044 22       36       
381   795  Jenna Bouhall          F      Akron              OH    US      34:26.2 11:06 40  F4044 23       36       
382   981  Dale Klinect           M      West Salem         OH    US      34:26.9 11:06 59  M5559 14       19       
383   977  Clarissa Jovingo       F      Massillon          OH    US      34:27.3 11:06 21  F2024 21       32       
384   978  Melissa Jovingo        F      Massillon          OH    US      34:27.6 11:06 43  F4044 24       36       
385   1022 Shirley May            F      Uniontown          OH    US      34:28.0 11:06 66  F6599 1        7        
386   785  Barbara Bishop         F      Akron              OH    US      34:28.1 11:06 65  F6599 2        7        
387   1115 Carl Ribaudo           M      Massillon          OH    US      34:38.6 11:10 57  M5559 15       19       
388   857  Laura Dewalt           F      Hartville          OH    US      34:40.0 11:10 39  F3539 23       35       
389   1187 Stephanie Spitale      F      Stow               OH    US      34:42.6 11:11 43  F4044 25       36       
390   1153 Courtney Schofield     F      Martinsville       IN    US      34:44.6 11:11 15  F1215 20       27       
391   881  Melissa Erickson       F      Uniontown          OH    US      34:48.1 11:13 41  F4044 26       36       
392   1072 Sarah Ostrowski        F      Uniontown          OH    US      34:54.0 11:14 37  F3539 24       35       
393   910  Jeremy Fowler          M      Massillon          OH    US      34:54.7 11:15 41  M4044 22       27       
394   927  Jeff Haberman          M      North Canton       OH    US      34:57.5 11:16 24  M2024 12       15       
395   1209 Lori Trask             F      Uniontown          OH    US      35:01.6 11:17 59  F5559 8        19       
396   757  Alison Alemagno        F      Akron              OH    US      35:02.6 11:17 29  F2529 16       29       
397   911  V. Fowler              F      Massillon          OH    US      35:03.4 11:17 12  F1215 21       27       
398   790  Kerri Boley            F      Akron              OH    US      35:03.9 11:18 34  F3034 36       52       
399   1230 N. Weadick             M      Martinsville       IN    US      35:06.6 11:19 11  M0111 11       14       
400   1129 Sonja Rusnak           F      Chicago            IL    US      35:11.8 11:20 36  F3539 25       35       
401   966  Heather Jackson        F      Louisville         OH    US      35:14.1 11:21 37  F3539 26       35       
402   909  Delia Fowler           F      Massillon          OH    US      35:15.1 11:21 14  F1215 22       27       
403   1033 Lester McMasters       M      Uniontown          OH    US      35:17.4 11:22 67  M6599 4        9        
404   6233 Tracy Phares           F      Barberton          OH    US      35:26.1 11:25 40  F4044 27       36       
405   1015 Beth Marcinkoski       F      Canton             OH    US      35:29.5 11:26 56  F5559 9        19       
406   6238 Chandra Pannell        M      Uniontown          OH    US      35:30.9 11:26 50  M5054 9        16       
407   1057 Joy Neidert            F      Uniontown          OH    US      35:31.0 11:26 26  F2529 17       29       
408   1106 Shannon Ratzer         F      Thornhill          ON    CA      35:33.0 11:27 36  F3539 27       35       
409   6216 Chelsa Dooley          F      Uniontown          OH    US      35:34.6 11:28 18  F1619 9        14       
410   1275 Hallie King            F      Akron              OH    US      35:34.8 11:28 18  F1619 10       14       
411   6177 Nici Munyer            F      Stow               OH    US      35:37.0 11:28 35  F3539 28       35       
412   818  Beverly Clark          F      Uniontown          OH    US      35:40.4 11:29 51  F5054 14       30       
413   1083 Jennifer Pearson       F      Stow               OH    US      35:48.7 11:32 31  F3034 37       52       
414   1238 Josh Westgate          M      Uniontown          OH    US      35:49.1 11:32 32  M3034 21       25       
415   6203 P. Miller              F      Uniontown          OH    US      35:52.4 11:33 10  F0111 8        15       
416   1265 S. Arny                M      Uniontown          OH    US      35:52.5 11:33 11  M0111 12       14       
417   851  Marco Del Fierro       M      Bothell            WA    US      35:57.0 11:35 37  M3539 19       22       
418   1009 Jeri Mahoney           F      Akron              OH    US      36:02.4 11:36 53  F5054 15       30       
419   1185 Adrienne Smythe        F      Mogadore           OH    US      36:02.6 11:37 39  F3539 29       35       
420   6223 Tim Weale              M      Silver Spring      MD    US      36:03.1 11:37 34  M3034 22       25       
421   6222 Laura Weale            F      Akron              OH    US      36:03.7 11:37 31  F3034 38       52       
422   1071 Debbie Osborne         F      Green              OH    US      36:12.7 11:40 52  F5054 16       30       
423   1028 Aeon McCollum          M      New London         OH    US      36:15.9 11:41 14  M1215 16       18       
424   801  Jillian Brewer         F      Atwater            OH    US      36:16.4 11:41 30  F3034 39       52       
425   963  April Hudson           F      Lancaster          PA    US      36:18.0 11:41 31  F3034 40       52       
426   1031 Sera McDonough         F      Lancaster          PA    US      36:18.1 11:42 13  F1215 23       27       
427   812  Mike Campbell          M      Lancaster          PA    US      36:18.9 11:42 38  M3539 20       22       
428   1180 Adam Smith             M      Lancaster          PA    US      36:18.9 11:42 41  M4044 23       27       
429   1200 Rebecca Stine          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      36:19.9 11:42 54  F5054 17       30       
430   1114 L. Rey                 F      Akron              OH    US      36:23.8 11:43 9   F0111 9        15       
431   776  Jim Bates              M      Chagrin Fallschagr OH    US      36:28.1 11:45 57  M5559 16       19       
432   1226 Tamara Ward            F      Uniontown          OH    US      36:32.4 11:46 53  F5054 18       30       
433   1225 Jennifer Ward          F      Uniontown          OH    US      36:32.4 11:46 28  F2529 18       29       
434   1280 Patrick Edmonds        M      Uniontown          OH    US      36:37.7 11:48 30  M3034 23       25       
435   1261 Tony Ziehler           M      Uniontown          OH    US      36:54.8 11:53 73  M6599 5        9        
436   756  Jennifer Ahn           F      Akron              OH    US      37:01.5 11:55 42  F4044 28       36       
437   919  Matthew Grey           M      Wadsworth          OH    US      37:03.6 11:56 21  M2024 13       15       
438   1169 David Shiner           M      Uniontownuniontown OH    US      37:07.6 11:57 55  M5559 17       19       
439   1219 Natalie Vojtko         F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:09.6 11:58 29  F2529 19       29       
440   842  Nick Davidson          M      Uniontown          OH    US      37:12.6 11:59 34  M3034 24       25       
441   918  Caitlin Grey           F      Wadsworth          OH    US      37:13.3 11:59 25  F2529 20       29       
442   1271 Amanda Robinson        F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:16.0 12:00 24  F2024 22       32       
443   1045 Courtney Mitchell      F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:25.0 12:03 34  F3034 41       52       
444   941  Debbie Hawk            F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:28.7 12:04 59  F5559 10       19       
445   807  Jackie Bryan           F      Tallmadge          OH    US      37:32.6 12:06 51  F5054 19       30       
446   1207 Laura Thomas           F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      37:41.9 12:09 28  F2529 21       29       
447   791  Brooke Boll            F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      37:43.3 12:09 26  F2529 22       29       
448   887  Sheila Evensen         F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:48.3 12:11 47  F4549 13       26       
449   1140 Andrea Schafer         F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:55.2 12:13 54  F5054 20       30       
450   1285 Mikayla Reale          F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:55.6 12:13 18  F1619 11       14       
451   1283 Carly Anenson          F      Uniontown          OH    US      37:56.1 12:13 15  F1215 24       27       
452   1174 Katie Simmons          F      Copley             OH    US      37:56.6 12:13 28  F2529 23       29       
453   1126 Rikki Ross             F      Akron              OH    US      37:56.9 12:13 30  F3034 42       52       
454   917  Dani Greenaway         F      Akron              OH    US      37:58.7 12:14 28  F2529 24       29       
455   1093 Andrew Polack          M      Akron              OH    US      38:01.7 12:15 21  M2024 14       15       
456   848  B. Deguzman            M      North Canton       OH    US      38:20.9 12:21 11  M0111 13       14       
457   1156 Lisa Seders            F      Akron              OH    US      38:22.8 12:22 46  F4549 14       26       
458   947  Kevin Hershfield       M      Akron              OH    US      38:25.0 12:22 51  M5054 10       16       
459   946  Hannah Hershfield      F      Akron              OH    US      38:25.2 12:22 20  F2024 23       32       
460   1037 Renee Messenger        F      Copley             OH    US      38:34.4 12:25 31  F3034 43       52       
461   806  Barbara Brunt          F      Akron              OH    US      38:36.6 12:26 66  F6599 3        7        
462   777  Rhonda Beasley         F      North Canton       OH    US      38:37.1 12:26 43  F4044 29       36       
463   821  Jessica Clark          F      Ravenna            OH    US      38:42.0 12:28 31  F3034 44       52       
464   822  N. Clark               F      Ravenna            OH    US      38:42.2 12:28 8   F0111 10       15       
465   996  Lisa Lattea            F      Norton             OH    US      38:45.7 12:29 44  F4044 30       36       
466   939  Gary Hanson Jr.        M      Canal Fulton       OH    US      38:48.2 12:30 40  M4044 24       27       
467   764  Mary Ann Applebee      F      Uniontown          OH    US      38:51.4 12:31 72  F6599 4        7        
468   926  Cindy Haberman         F      North Canton       OH    US      39:09.4 12:37 54  F5054 21       30       
469   983  Renee Kochis           F      Akron              OH    US      39:15.6 12:39 34  F3034 45       52       
470   1258 Jessamyn Yoder         F      Alliance           OH    US      39:18.8 12:40 28  F2529 25       29       
471   1080 K. Parrish             F      Uniontown          OH    US      39:19.4 12:40 11  F0111 11       15       
472   6209 Tistan Nelson          F      Uniontown          OH    US      39:20.7 12:40 48  F4549 15       26       
473   1079 Janet Parrish          F      Uniontown          OH    US      39:21.1 12:40 45  F4549 16       26       
474   760  Ron Anderson           M      Uniontown          OH    US      39:22.9 12:41 65  M6599 6        9        
475   6175 C. Smith               M      Hartville          OH    US      39:23.4 12:41 12  M1215 17       18       
476   6189 Nicole Jesser          F      Akron              OH    US      39:30.1 12:43 22  F2024 24       32       
477   814  Alexis Carris          F      Uniontown          OH    US      39:30.4 12:43 21  F2024 25       32       
478   1021 Susan Mattingly        F      North Canton       OH    US      39:35.6 12:45 50  F5054 22       30       
479   957  Roger Hollis           M      Clinton            OH    US      39:41.7 12:47 72  M6599 7        9        
480   1204 Monica Tannhof         F      Akron              OH    US      39:45.8 12:48 19  F1619 12       14       
481   6211 Jenn Webb              F      Port Huron         MI    US      39:46.7 12:49 44  F4044 31       36       
482   6212 Gina Herbet            F      Wooster            OH    US      39:47.5 12:49 47  F4549 17       26       
483   1154 Lauren Schofield       F      Martinsville       IN    US      39:48.3 12:49 19  F1619 13       14       
484   808  Cindy Buerling         F      Uniontown          OH    US      39:50.3 12:50 55  F5559 11       19       
485   1222 Madison Wallace        F      Akron              OH    US      39:52.1 12:50 15  F1215 25       27       
486   1181 Madison Smith          F      Hartville          OH    US      39:54.4 12:51 15  F1215 26       27       
487   849  Tabitha Deguzman       F      North Canton       OH    US      39:58.2 12:52 45  F4549 18       26       
488   1182 Nicole Smith           F      North Canton       OH    US      40:02.5 12:54 33  F3034 46       52       
489   1215 Christine Uhl          F      Akron              OH    US      40:02.8 12:54 51  F5054 23       30       
490   1235 Susan Weisel           F      Canton             OH    US      40:03.7 12:54 46  F4549 19       26       
491   6173 Dave Smith             M      Akron              OH    US      40:07.1 12:55 43  M4044 25       27       
492   1172 Tony Simeone           M      Massillon          OH    US      40:23.0 13:00 52  M5054 11       16       
493   6219 Audrey Jones           F      Uniontown          OH    US      41:01.1 13:13 36  F3539 30       35       
494   6174 C. Gault               M      Hartville          OH    US      41:27.5 13:21 9   M0111 14       14       
495   1194 Robin Steiner          F      Doylestown         OH    US      41:36.2 13:24 51  F5054 24       30       
496   899  Ryan Flinn             M      North Canton       OH    US      41:42.1 13:26 36  M3539 21       22       
497   1135 Sarah Sanderson        F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      41:42.9 13:26 32  F3034 47       52       
498   968  Lisa Jarvis            F      Canton             OH    US      41:44.9 13:27 52  F5054 25       30       
499   1183 Peggy Smith            F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      41:46.4 13:27 55  F5559 12       19       
500   888  Cindy Fahey            F      Akron              OH    US      41:47.5 13:28 40  F4044 32       36       
501   769  Hannah Armenta         F      Akron              OH    US      41:57.5 13:31 24  F2024 26       32       
502   1050 Courtney Morgan        F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      41:59.6 13:31 27  F2529 26       29       
503   1162 Matthew Sedmock        M      Akron              OH    US      42:02.7 13:32 55  M5559 18       19       
504   802  Katherine Brewer       F      Atwater            OH    US      42:15.4 13:37 58  F5559 13       19       
505   992  Renee Lafountain       F      North Canton       OH    US      42:19.2 13:38 43  F4044 33       36       
506   6228 Nathan McKenney        M      Akron              OH    US      42:27.3 13:40 13  M1215 18       18       
507   1027 Elaina McCarty         F      Mogadore           OH    US      42:42.9 13:45 22  F2024 27       32       
508   1026 Connie McCarty         F      Mogadore           OH    US      42:43.3 13:46 50  F5054 26       30       
509   767  Camille Armbruster     F      Uniontown          OH    US      42:45.9 13:46 13  F1215 27       27       
510   768  Claire Armbruster      F      Uniontown          OH    US      42:46.1 13:46 20  F2024 28       32       
511   835  Dominic Cross          M      Uniontown          OH    US      42:49.5 13:47 22  M2024 15       15       
512   836  Susanne Cross          F      Uniontown          OH    US      42:49.5 13:48 55  F5559 14       19       
513   1130 Alyson Sacco           F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      43:12.9 13:55 28  F2529 27       29       
514   1095 Stacy Polack           F      Akron              OH    US      43:16.3 13:56 28  F2529 28       29       
515   1094 Connie Polack          F      Akron              OH    US      43:16.6 13:56 54  F5054 27       30       
516   1064 Tina Norris            F      North Canton       OH    US      43:20.2 13:57 40  F4044 34       36       
517   1056 Fritz Neidert          M      Hartville          OH    US      43:27.8 14:00 54  M5054 12       16       
518   1116 Constance Ribaudo      F      Massillon          OH    US      43:47.9 14:06 60  F6064 3        7        
519   1109 Rob Ream               M      Marshallville      OH    US      44:22.7 14:18 67  M6599 8        9        
520   1296 Linda Bryant           F      Akron              OH    US      44:32.3 14:21 62  F6064 4        7        
521   969  A. Johnson             F      Clinton            OH    US      44:41.1 14:23 9   F0111 12       15       
522   1070 Patricia Orihel        F      Clinton            OH    US      44:47.0 14:25 57  F5559 15       19       
523   6190 Barbara Fogle          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      44:50.3 14:26 53  F5054 28       30       
524   904  Lindsay Fogle          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      44:50.4 14:26 25  F2529 29       29       
525   6230 Jessica Broz           F      Sylvania           OH    US      44:58.8 14:29 37  F3539 31       35       
526   973  M. Johnson             F      Clinton            OH    US      45:08.4 14:32 7   F0111 13       15       
527   783  Deborah Berkey         F      Munroe Falls       OH    US      45:08.4 14:32 57  F5559 16       19       
528   975  Valerie Johnson        F      Clinton            OH    US      45:08.9 14:32 39  F3539 32       35       
529   1012 Meredith Manns         F      Massillon          OH    US      45:14.6 14:34 17  F1619 14       14       
530   1068 Kenneth Orihel         M      Clinton            OH    US      45:25.9 14:38 57  M5559 19       19       
531   937  Gwendolyn Hanson       F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      45:34.2 14:41 30  F3034 48       52       
532   938  Laurie Hanson          F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      46:00.0 14:49 44  F4044 35       36       
533   753  Kelsie Ahbe            F      Uniontown          OH    US      46:10.4 14:52 24  F2024 29       32       
534   755  Susie Ahbe             F      Uniontown          OH    US      46:11.1 14:52 55  F5559 17       19       
535   1133 Katie Sacco            F      Canal Fulton       OH    US      46:50.6 15:05 32  F3034 49       52       
536   1131 Bridgett Sacco         F      Uniontown          OH    US      46:51.0 15:05 58  F5559 18       19       
537   1220 Erin Wallace           F      Akron              OH    US      47:02.5 15:09 38  F3539 33       35       
538   1046 Sharon Mitchell        F      Akron              OH    US      47:13.7 15:13 58  F5559 19       19       
539   1040 Michelle Michael       F      Akron              OH    US      47:26.0 15:16 52  F5054 29       30       
540   1039 Dan Michael            M      Akron              OH    US      47:27.3 15:17 52  M5054 13       16       
541   1208 Robert Todd            M      North Canton       OH    US      47:34.3 15:19 76  M6599 9        9        
542   1287 Jodie Scalfaro         F      North Canton       OH    US      47:35.7 15:20 41  F4044 36       36       
543   1288 Erin Floom             F      North Canton       OH    US      47:36.5 15:20 32  F3034 50       52       
544   838  Chris Daisher          F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:47.0 15:23 46  F4549 20       26       
545   903  Dana Floyd             F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:47.3 15:23 49  F4549 21       26       
546   1244 Gregg Wieland          M      Mogadore           OH    US      47:47.7 15:23 52  M5054 14       16       
547   1232 Ashley Weimer          F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:57.2 15:27 30  F3034 51       52       
548   1234 H. Weimer              F      Uniontown          OH    US      47:57.9 15:27 3   F0111 14       15       
549   880  Madison Enos           F      Mogadore           OH    US      48:20.7 15:34 20  F2024 30       32       
550   827  Alyssa Coleman         F      Mogadore           OH    US      48:25.3 15:36 21  F2024 31       32       
551   879  Amy Enos               F      Mogadore           OH    US      48:27.5 15:36 48  F4549 22       26       
552   856  Tony Devenport         M      Massillon          OH    US      48:34.1 15:38 43  M4044 26       27       
553   1011 Mary Beth Manns        F      Massillon          OH    US      48:36.3 15:39 49  F4549 23       26       
554   1160 Karen Sedmock          F      North Canton       OH    US      50:50.7 16:22 54  F5054 30       30       
555   1139 Phil Satterfield       M      Uniontown          OH    US      50:52.7 16:23 37  M3539 22       22       
556   1138 Kris Satterfield       F      Uniontown          OH    US      50:52.9 16:23 36  F3539 34       35       
557   1259 Tim Yoder              M      Brewster           OH    US      51:12.0 16:29 53  M5054 15       16       
558   6239 Dani Yoder             F      Missoula           MT    US      51:13.0 16:30 31  F3034 52       52       
559   1279 Danielle Skelton       F      Akron              OH    US      51:20.7 16:32 24  F2024 32       32       
560   751  Alexis Adams           M      Uniontown          OH    US      51:37.2 16:37 41  M4044 27       27       
561   1044 Toni Miller            F      Uniontown          OH    US      51:37.4 16:37 68  F6599 5        7        
562   6176 Heather Smith          F      Hartville          OH    US      51:38.4 16:38 36  F3539 35       35       
563   1300 S. Gault               F      Hartville          OH    US      51:40.0 16:38 5   F0111 15       15       
564   1205 David Ternosky         M      North Canton       OH    US      51:54.3 16:43 31  M3034 25       25       
565   1127 Doris Rucinski         F      Akron              OH    US      52:03.0 16:46 47  F4549 24       26       
566   759  Linda Anderson         F      Uniontown          OH    US      52:34.5 16:56 62  F6064 5        7        
567   1108 Rae Ream               F      Marshallville      OH    US      52:43.2 16:59 67  F6599 6        7        
568   1004 Wendi Liebmann         F      Akron              OH    US      52:43.8 16:59 47  F4549 25       26       
569   1003 Marie Liebmann         F      Akron              OH    US      52:44.0 16:59 48  F4549 26       26       
570   1158 Donna Sedmock          F      Akron              OH    US      53:32.8 17:15 71  F6599 7        7        
571   6227 Ginny Weale            F      West Chester       OH    US      53:39.3 17:17 62  F6064 6        7        
572   6226 Gerry Weale            M      West Chester       OH    US      53:58.1 17:23 63  M6064 5        6        
573   1128 Keith Rucinski         M      Akron              OH    US      54:30.8 17:33 50  M5054 16       16       
574   954  Doug Hohlbaugh         M      Uniontown          OH    US      56:35.8 18:13 49  M4549 24       24       
575   1211 Deborah Trepka         F      Brecksville        OH    US      57:15.4 18:26 63  F6064 7        7        
576   1255 Robert Wright          M      Akron              OH    US      57:15.9 18:26 62  M6064 6        6        

Embed Code