Green Professionals Association 5K Turkey Trot

Thu November 24, 2016 Green, OH US 44685 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Pace  Age Div   Divplace Divtotal 
                                                                         Time                                        
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== 
1     274 Dylan Papp              M      Uniontown         OH    US      15:40.6   5:03  23  M1924 1        22       
2     89  Gus Dudek               M      Akron             OH    US      15:47.7   5:06  25  M2529 1        18       
3     260 Andy Muha               M      Beaverton         OR    US      16:37.9   5:22  16  M1518 1        20       
4     327 Noah Schaub             M      Uniontown         OH    US      16:41.0   5:23  18  M1518 2        20       
5     440 Brandon Simmons         M      Akron             OH    US      17:02.8   5:30  21  M1924 2        22       
6     292 Ben Pollock             M      Uniontown         OH    US      17:26.1   5:37  24  M1924 3        22       
7     294 Zach Pollock            M      Uniontown         OH    US      17:36.5   5:41  21  M1924 4        22       
8     333 Stewart Schmidt         M      Uniontown         OH    US      17:49.9   5:45  16  M1518 3        20       
9     16  Dean Beddow             M      Wadsworth         OH    US      18:02.7   5:49  16  M1518 4        20       
10    74  Matt Davis              M      Norton            OH    US      18:26.5   5:57  19  M1924 5        22       
11    453 Sam McGill              M      Alliance          OH    US      18:27.7   5:57  16  M1518 5        20       
12    57  Jared Cline             M      Uniontown         OH    US      18:48.8   6:04  16  M1518 6        20       
13    58  Matt Cochran            M      Tallmadge         OH    US      18:52.1   6:05  37  M3539 1        16       
14    306 Matthew Reppa           M      Akron             OH    US      19:01.0   6:08  18  M1518 7        20       
15    437 Christopher Kriebel     M      Akron             OH    US      19:24.1   6:15  28  M2529 2        18       
16    424 Alyssa Thomas           F      Uniontown         OH    US      19:27.7   6:16  16  F1518 1        16       
17    42  Matt Brown              M      Canton            OH    US      19:45.9   6:22  48  M4549 1        26       
18    29  Matthew Boettler        M      Uniontown         OH    US      19:48.3   6:23  15  M1518 8        20       
19    412 Beth Woodward           F      Orrville          OH    US      19:48.8   6:23  39  F3539 1        36       
20    11  Collan Baker            M      Canton            MI    US      19:53.4   6:25  23  M1924 6        22       
21    374 Todd Starkey            M      Uniontown         OH    US      20:00.2   6:27  24  M1924 7        22       
22    173 Kyle Hower              M      Akron             OH    US      20:07.0   6:29  17  M1518 9        20       
23    87  Sabrina Donatelli       F      New Franklin      OH    US      20:09.8   6:30  37  F3539 2        36       
24    264 Joshua Myers            M      Hartville         OH    US      20:22.7   6:34  35  M3539 2        16       
25    142 Nick Grinder            M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      20:30.6   6:37  35  M3539 3        16       
26    55  Brian Clark             M      Akron             OH    US      20:40.9   6:40  51  M5054 1        23       
27    390 Roger Tubbs             M      East Canton       OH    US      20:49.3   6:43  44  M4044 1        23       
28    64  Michael Cordi           M      Akron             OH    US      20:56.2   6:45  54  M5054 2        23       
29    454 Jim McGill              M      Alliance          OH    US      21:10.8   6:49  43  M4044 2        23       
30    15  Dean Beddow             M      Wadsworth         OH    US      21:15.0   6:51  45  M4549 2        26       
31    452 Elizabeth Mason         F      Huron             OH    US      21:20.7   6:53  29  F2529 1        22       
32    276 Matt Parnell            M      Alliance          OH    US      21:23.6   6:54  27  M2529 3        18       
33    413 Charlie Wright          M      Akron             OH    US      21:30.1   6:56  39  M3539 4        16       
34    263 Jason Myers             M      Fairlawn          OH    US      21:39.3   6:59  34  M3034 1        8        
35    199 Gus Lanshe              M      Uniontown         OH    US      21:45.2   7:01  21  M1924 8        22       
36    246 Rebecca Miesle          F      Dublin            OH    US      21:47.8   7:01  24  F1924 1        43       
37    373 Leslie Starkey          F      Uniontown         OH    US      21:48.0   7:01  23  F1924 2        43       
38    331 Sarah Schmidt           F      Uniontown         OH    US      21:49.0   7:02  21  F1924 3        43       
39    477 Pete Flohr              M      Green             OH    US      21:49.4   7:02  53  M5054 3        23       
40    198 Alyson Laniauskas       F      Uniontown         OH    US      21:52.1   7:03  31  F3034 1        30       
41    464 Bradley Gehring         M      Akron             OH    US      21:57.5   7:05  20  M1924 9        22       
42    174 Rod Hower               M      Akron             OH    US      22:18.4   7:11  49  M4549 3        26       
43    179 Matt Ile                M      Uniontown         OH    US      22:25.1   7:13  46  M4549 4        26       
44    154 S. Hamsher              M      Marshallville     OH    US      22:36.2   7:17  9   M0114 1        18       
45    101 Ryan Everett            M      North Canton      OH    US      22:37.3   7:17  26  M2529 4        18       
46    102 Todd Everett            M      Hartville         OH    US      22:37.4   7:17  35  M3539 5        16       
47    435 Holly Yorf              F      Seattle           WA    US      22:38.9   7:18  23  F1924 4        43       
48    14  Anne Beddow             F      Wadsworth         OH    US      22:40.7   7:18  18  F1518 2        16       
49    297 Rick Pudoka             M      Uniontown         OH    US      22:49.5   7:21  54  M5054 4        23       
50    242 Pete Mickey             M      Canton            OH    US      22:52.8   7:22  36  M3539 6        16       
51    165 David Hollender         M      Massillon         OH    US      22:54.5   7:23  58  M5559 1        9        
52    21  Kate Bilinski           F      Norton            OH    US      22:55.7   7:23  35  F3539 3        36       
53    404 Joshua Wherley          M      Akron             OH    US      23:00.8   7:25  18  M1518 10       20       
54    371 Michael Spohn           M      Canton            OH    US      23:05.0   7:26  19  M1924 10       22       
55    50  Bonnie Calcei           F      Akron             OH    US      23:06.8   7:27  48  F4549 1        20       
56    372 Bruce Spohn Jr.         M      Canton            OH    US      23:07.9   7:27  52  M5054 5        23       
57    256 Adam Moresea            M      Akron             OH    US      23:10.8   7:28  14  M0114 2        18       
58    277 Eddie Pearce            M      Uniontown         OH    US      23:19.7   7:31  18  M1518 11       20       
59    116 Amanda Floyd            F      Uniontown         OH    US      23:21.8   7:32  19  F1924 5        43       
60    449 Robert Tanner           M      Uniontown         OH    US      23:23.0   7:32  47  M4549 5        26       
61    46  Benjamin Bullock        M      Barberton         OH    US      23:26.9   7:33  13  M0114 3        18       
62    90  Joe Dudek               M      Akron             OH    US      23:27.3   7:33  57  M5559 2        9        
63    400 Ken Weadick             M      Martinsville      IN    US      23:28.2   7:34  43  M4044 3        23       
64    438 Michael Gaskill         M      Akron             OH    US      23:30.1   7:34  27  M2529 5        18       
65    151 Emerson Hamsher         F      Marshallville     OH    US      23:38.5   7:37  14  F0114 1        25       
66    162 Jonathan Henley         M      Canton            MI    US      23:41.1   7:38  23  M1924 11       22       
67    426 Brandon Skinner         M      Green             OH    US      23:43.1   7:39  40  M4044 4        23       
68    47  Caroline Bullock        F      Barberton         OH    US      23:43.4   7:39  17  F1518 3        16       
69    427 B. Skinner              M      Green             OH    US      23:45.1   7:39  10  M0114 4        18       
70    18  Samantha Beddow         F      Wadsworth         OH    US      23:47.7   7:40  14  F0114 2        25       
71    334 Sydney Schmidt          F      Uniontown         OH    US      23:50.8   7:41  16  F1518 4        16       
72    30  Michael Boettler        M      Uniontown         OH    US      23:52.5   7:42  18  M1518 12       20       
73    262 Maggie Muha             F      Beaverton         OR    US      23:57.9   7:43  14  F0114 3        25       
74    261 Dan Muha                M      Beaverton         OR    US      23:58.9   7:44  47  M4549 6        26       
75    9   James Andreski          M      Canton            OH    US      24:00.0   7:44  61  M6064 1        4        
76    463 Aaron Hall              M      Akron             OH    US      24:01.4   7:44  41  M4044 5        23       
77    34  Dan Bouhall             M      Akron             OH    US      24:03.9   7:45  49  M4549 7        26       
78    328 Sara Schaub             F      Uniontown         OH    US      24:10.9   7:47  16  F1518 5        16       
79    266 Randy O'Connor          M      Canton            OH    US      24:19.2   7:50  51  M5054 6        23       
80    469 Stephen Kronenberger    M      Akron             OH    US      24:21.2   7:51  17  M1518 13       20       
81    146 Nick Gullatta           M      North Canton      OH    US      24:24.6   7:52  44  M4044 6        23       
82    337 Gary Schrock            M      Uniontown         OH    US      24:34.7   7:55  50  M5054 7        23       
83    147 Rachel Gullatta         F      North Canton      OH    US      24:37.6   7:56  42  F4044 1        32       
84    451 Melissa Allen           F      Green             OH    US      24:40.6   7:57  39  F3539 4        36       
85    153 M. Hamsher              F      Marshallville     OH    US      24:44.7   7:58  12  F0114 4        25       
86    75  Megan Davis             F      Norton            OH    US      24:47.1   7:59  24  F1924 6        43       
87    218 Lauri Martin            F      Lewis Center      OH    US      24:51.0   8:00  42  F4044 2        32       
88    152 Matt Hamsher            M      Marshallville     OH    US      24:53.0   8:01  45  M4549 8        26       
89    326 Thomas Schafer          M      Uniontown         OH    US      24:54.3   8:01  24  M1924 12       22       
90    69  Tamara Cross            F      Uniontown         OH    US      25:00.4   8:03  34  F3034 2        30       
91    150 Buffe Hamsher           F      Marshallville     OH    US      25:03.7   8:04  43  F4044 3        32       
92    123 Tom Funk                M      Canton            OH    US      25:03.7   8:04  52  M5054 8        23       
93    66  John Cozine             M      Uniontown         OH    US      25:05.0   8:05  42  M4044 7        23       
94    379 Erin Swartzwelder       F      Akron             OH    US      25:08.6   8:06  40  F4044 4        32       
95    325 Michael Schafer         M      Uniontown         OH    US      25:09.0   8:06  21  M1924 13       22       
96    314 Nathan Robenstine       M      Louisville        OH    US      25:09.3   8:06  17  M1518 14       20       
97    324 Anna Schafer            F      Uniontown         OH    US      25:14.9   8:08  18  F1518 6        16       
98    137 Matthew Graves          M      Copley            OH    US      25:15.0   8:08  30  M3034 2        8        
99    397 Mary Beth Wade          F      Akron             OH    US      25:17.1   8:09  26  F2529 2        22       
100   81  Mike Diamond            M      Mogadore          OH    US      25:20.5   8:10  55  M5559 3        9        
101   293 John Pollock            M      Uniontown         OH    US      25:22.5   8:11  54  M5054 9        23       
102   84  Daniela Dinwiddie       F      Uniontown         OH    US      25:25.5   8:11  37  F3539 5        36       
103   377 Kevin Stockdale         M      Clinton           OH    US      25:30.6   8:13  39  M3539 7        16       
104   357 Matt Sinkovitz          M      Uniontown         OH    US      25:31.1   8:13  39  M3539 8        16       
105   467 Shayna Inama            F      Akron             OH    US      25:31.2   8:13  26  F2529 3        22       
106   65  Kimberly Cordillo       F      Chicago           IL    US      25:33.9   8:14  38  F3539 6        36       
107   481 Sam Harman              M      Green             OH    US      25:36.8   8:15  30  M3034 3        8        
108   48  Christine Bullock       F      Barberton         OH    US      25:37.2   8:15  42  F4044 5        32       
109   23  Taylor Bills            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      25:39.5   8:16  23  F1924 7        43       
110   122 Olivia Funk             F      Canton            OH    US      25:43.3   8:17  17  F1518 7        16       
111   273 Harry Paidas            M      Alliance          OH    US      25:48.1   8:19  62  M6064 2        4        
112   100 P. Evans                M      Wadsworth         OH    US      25:49.2   8:19  9   M0114 5        18       
113   368 Brianna Solitario       F      Wadsworth         OH    US      25:49.6   8:19  24  F1924 8        43       
114   480 Bridget Flynn           F      Oberlin           OH    US      25:51.5   8:20  25  F2529 4        22       
115   61  Tony Coffman            M      Akron             OH    US      25:51.8   8:20  44  M4044 8        23       
116   189 Mark Klein              M      Uniontown         OH    US      25:52.8   8:20  18  M1518 15       20       
117   243 Stacy Mickey            F      Canton            OH    US      25:54.0   8:21  37  F3539 7        36       
118   120 Sean Fremon             M      Akron             OH    US      25:55.4   8:21  48  M4549 9        26       
119   319 Saul Santiago           M      Uniontown         OH    US      25:56.1   8:21  45  M4549 10       26       
120   92  Rachel Ebert            F      Akron             OH    US      25:57.7   8:22  24  F1924 9        43       
121   229 Jeremy McAleese         M      Uniontown         OH    US      26:01.5   8:23  16  M1518 16       20       
122   140 Sarah Griffith          F      North Canton      OH    US      26:06.8   8:25  37  F3539 8        36       
123   459 Bryan Ralston           M      Akron             OH    US      26:16.5   8:28  15  M1518 17       20       
124   236 Ken McLouth             M      White Lake        MI    US      26:17.6   8:28  43  M4044 9        23       
125   108 Dean Feiock             M      North Canton      OH    US      26:23.9   8:30  52  M5054 10       23       
126   411 Joey Wood               M      North Canton      OH    US      26:28.8   8:32  16  M1518 18       20       
127   220 Cody Martter            M      Akron             OH    US      26:29.7   8:32  24  M1924 14       22       
128   82  Chris DiCroce           M      Denver            CO    US      26:31.8   8:33  49  M4549 11       26       
129   190 Sarah Klein             F      Uniontown         OH    US      26:34.7   8:34  21  F1924 10       43       
130   124 Robyn Gable             F      Akron             OH    US      26:35.3   8:34  45  F4549 2        20       
131   221 Erik Martter            M      Tallmadge         OH    US      26:35.3   8:34  48  M4549 12       26       
132   83  Sarah DICroce           F      Denver            CO    US      26:35.5   8:34  42  F4044 6        32       
133   208 David Lough             M      Uniontown         OH    US      26:36.5   8:34  28  M2529 6        18       
134   180 Emma Irwin              F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      26:38.0   8:35  17  F1518 8        16       
135   181 Stephanie Irwin         F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      26:38.0   8:35  48  F4549 3        20       
136   298 Daryl Quentin           M      Clinton           OH    US      26:38.2   8:35  36  M3539 9        16       
137   387 Charles Toussaint       M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      26:38.3   8:35  26  M2529 7        18       
138   380 T. Swartzwelder         M      Akron             OH    US      26:39.2   8:35  9   M0114 6        18       
139   280 Julie Pittinger         F      Mogadore          OH    US      26:39.3   8:35  23  F1924 11       43       
140   5   Joe Altier              M      Uniontown         OH    US      26:39.5   8:35  60  M6064 3        4        
141   299 Jessica Quentin         F      Clinton           OH    US      26:39.7   8:35  37  F3539 9        36       
142   407 Gregg Wieland           M      Mogadore          OH    US      26:40.2   8:36  51  M5054 11       23       
143   275 Joan Parks              F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      26:40.4   8:36  51  F5054 1        23       
144   408 Jon Wieland             M      Akron             OH    US      26:47.2   8:38  71  M7099 1        2        
145   255 John Moon               M      Barberton         OH    US      26:49.1   8:38  47  M4549 13       26       
146   312 Alex Robenstine         M      Louisville        OH    US      26:49.2   8:38  13  M0114 7        18       
147   156 Rachel Harlock          F      Akron             OH    US      26:49.2   8:38  22  F1924 12       43       
148   160 Lorri Helbig            F      Akron             OH    US      26:52.4   8:39  55  F5559 1        10       
149   369 Annette Somercik        F      Plymouth          MI    US      26:56.3   8:41  21  F1924 13       43       
150   183 Adam Jordan             M      Akron             OH    US      26:57.3   8:41  24  M1924 15       22       
151   405 Michael Wherley         M      Akron             OH    US      26:57.8   8:41  46  M4549 14       26       
152   32  Dustin Boley            M      Akron             OH    US      26:58.3   8:41  27  M2529 8        18       
153   33  Nancy Boley             F      Akron             OH    US      26:58.8   8:42  27  F2529 5        22       
154   149 Jonathan Hale           M      Akron             OH    US      26:59.2   8:42  18  M1518 19       20       
155   67  Casey Crawford          F      Uniontown         OH    US      27:00.6   8:42  24  F1924 14       43       
156   72  John Daily Jr.          M      Canal Fulton      OH    US      27:01.3   8:42  41  M4044 10       23       
157   130 Louis Giffels           M      Marshallville     OH    US      27:09.8   8:45  45  M4549 15       26       
158   85  Erin Diroll             F      Akron             OH    US      27:12.4   8:46  24  F1924 15       43       
159   71  C. Cunat                M      Copley            OH    US      27:16.2   8:47  9   M0114 8        18       
160   49  Emily Burt              F      Uniontown         OH    US      27:17.0   8:47  44  F4044 7        32       
161   455 Kassandra Evans         F      Alton             IL    US      27:19.5   8:48  25  F2529 6        22       
162   20  Fred Berry              M      Akron             OH    US      27:19.8   8:48  44  M4044 11       23       
163   332 Steven Schmidt          M      Uniontown         OH    US      27:22.4   8:49  51  M5054 12       23       
164   330 Kathleen Schmidt        F      Uniontown         OH    US      27:22.9   8:49  50  F5054 2        23       
165   196 Joseph Lammlein         M      Uniontown         OH    US      27:25.6   8:50  47  M4549 16       26       
166   197 Lauren Lammlein         F      Uniontown         OH    US      27:25.9   8:50  20  F1924 16       43       
167   177 Ryan Huntsman           M      Uniontown         OH    US      27:27.1   8:51  28  M2529 9        18       
168   483 Lauren Parrish          F      Green             OH    US      27:27.4   8:51  13  F0114 5        25       
169   231 Andrea McClure          F      Uniontown         OH    US      27:27.9   8:51  37  F3539 10       36       
170   485 Chris Parish            M      Green             OH    US      27:31.7   8:52  43  M4044 12       23       
171   444 Zachary Bastin          M      Akron             OH    US      27:31.8   8:52  38  M3539 10       16       
172   288 Samantha Plummer        F      Uniontown         OH    US      27:34.8   8:53  16  F1518 9        16       
173   41  Bob Brickley            M      Akron             OH    US      27:39.4   8:55  52  M5054 13       23       
174   278 Sam Pepper              M      Uniontown         OH    US      27:47.3   8:57  46  M4549 17       26       
175   351 Jaime Shine             F      Akron             OH    US      27:51.8   8:59  33  F3034 3        30       
176   447 Kerry Weisel            M      Akron             OH    US      27:53.1   8:59  51  M5054 14       23       
177   329 Allyson Schmidt         F      North Canton      OH    US      27:56.5   9:00  32  F3034 4        30       
178   209 David Lubin             M      Thornhill         ON    CA      28:06.3   9:03  50  M5054 15       23       
179   248 Danielle Miller         F      Canton            OH    US      28:12.0   9:05  22  F1924 17       43       
180   94  J. Eckels               M      Uniontown         OH    US      28:22.2   9:08  11  M0114 9        18       
181   126 Kristen Gaskell         F      North Canton      OH    US      28:27.5   9:10  36  F3539 11       36       
182   237 Molly Meister           F      North Canton      OH    US      28:31.1   9:11  39  F3539 12       36       
183   356 Jennifer Sinkovitz      F      Uniontown         OH    US      28:31.9   9:11  40  F4044 8        32       
184   249 Pam Miller              F      Louisville        OH    US      28:41.4   9:15  56  F5559 2        10       
185   468 Bob Kronenberger        M      Akron             OH    US      28:42.8   9:15  65  M6569 1        3        
186   358 Susan Skeggs            F      Hartville         OH    US      28:44.3   9:15  35  F3539 13       36       
187   91  Daniel Ebert            M      Akron             OH    US      28:51.5   9:18  22  M1924 16       22       
188   465 Jason Jones             M      Uniontown         OH    US      28:55.2   9:19  38  M3539 11       16       
189   234 Teresa McCombs          F      Dover             OH    US      28:57.2   9:20  52  F5054 3        23       
190   39  Ryan Branney            M      Hartville         OH    US      28:58.2   9:20  32  M3034 4        8        
191   217 Chuck Martin            M      Lewis Center      OH    US      29:01.7   9:21  46  M4549 18       26       
192   265 Eve Nicholas            F      North Canton      OH    US      29:01.7   9:21  13  F0114 6        25       
193   158 Ron Haydu               M      Uniontown         OH    US      29:02.4   9:21  49  M4549 19       26       
194   458 Gina Herbert            F      Sterling          OH    US      29:02.6   9:21  46  F4549 4        20       
195   418 Bill Emery              M      North Canton      OH    US      29:06.5   9:23  47  M4549 20       26       
196   99  Jessica Evans           F      Wadsworth         OH    US      29:07.2   9:23  31  F3034 5        30       
197   370 Elizabeth Somercik      F      Plymouth          MI    US      29:11.5   9:24  23  F1924 18       43       
198   402 Erin Wells              F      Arlington Heights IL    US      29:13.5   9:25  21  F1924 19       43       
199   110 Dave Fiant              M      Uniontown         OH    US      29:14.4   9:25  46  M4549 21       26       
200   210 Daniel Main             M      Akron             OH    US      29:21.9   9:28  33  M3034 5        8        
201   470 Michelle Griggy         F      Akron             OH    US      29:24.0   9:28  46  F4549 5        20       
202   144 Ann Gruska              F      Akron             OH    US      29:24.9   9:29  51  F5054 4        23       
203   446 Kathy Kriebel           F      Akron             OH    US      29:30.9   9:30  58  F5559 3        10       
204   109 Stacy Feiock            F      North Canton      OH    US      29:32.7   9:31  44  F4044 9        32       
205   286 Christopher Plummer     M      Uniontown         OH    US      29:34.0   9:31  13  M0114 10       18       
206   112 Adria Fisher            F      Uniontown         OH    US      29:35.1   9:32  35  F3539 14       36       
207   193 Marcia Kurtz            F      Canton            OH    US      29:35.9   9:32  48  F4549 6        20       
208   348 Taylor Sharp            M      Uniontown         OH    US      29:36.0   9:32  16  M1518 20       20       
209   295 Melissa Pope            F      North Canton      OH    US      29:36.6   9:32  34  F3034 6        30       
210   354 Michael Simile          M      Uniontown         OH    US      29:37.5   9:33  51  M5054 16       23       
211   7   Natalie Altieri         F      Canton            OH    US      29:38.6   9:33  20  F1924 20       43       
212   78  Joshua DeGraw           M      Akron             OH    US      29:39.5   9:33  34  M3034 6        8        
213   117 Rebecca Foldi           F      Kent              OH    US      29:42.9   9:34  53  F5054 5        23       
214   296 Wendy Pribanich         F      Uniontown         OH    US      29:43.3   9:34  37  F3539 15       36       
215   96  Jennifer Emch           F      Orrville          OH    US      29:43.4   9:34  66  F6569 1        3        
216   433 Kristen Perez           F      Canton            OH    US      29:45.9   9:35  14  F0114 7        25       
217   121 Marielle Funk           F      Canton            OH    US      29:54.1   9:38  21  F1924 21       43       
218   164 Michael Hilgert         M      Uniontown         OH    US      29:55.3   9:38  42  M4044 13       23       
219   311 Emily Ribaudo           F      Massillon         OH    US      29:56.3   9:39  19  F1924 22       43       
220   6   Audrey Altieri          F      Canton            OH    US      29:56.8   9:39  22  F1924 23       43       
221   159 Carrie Heavrin          F      Garfield Hts      OH    US      29:59.3   9:40  45  F4549 7        20       
222   98  Barbara Evans           F      Clinton           OH    US      30:02.8   9:41  46  F4549 8        20       
223   252 Ellen Mock              F      Akron             OH    US      30:16.1   9:45  23  F1924 24       43       
224   157 Amy Harmon              F      Uniontown         OH    US      30:16.3   9:45  39  F3539 16       36       
225   105 Matthew Fahey           M      Akron             OH    US      30:17.6   9:46  13  M0114 11       18       
226   216 Chas Martin             M      Lewis Center      OH    US      30:24.0   9:48  13  M0114 12       18       
227   215 Bethany Martin          F      Uniontown         OH    US      30:30.9   9:50  27  F2529 7        22       
228   392 Jacqueline Tulodzieski  F      Macedonia         OH    US      30:33.3   9:51  31  F3034 7        30       
229   450 Caitlin Tulodzieski     F      Macedonia         OH    US      30:33.5   9:51  26  F2529 8        22       
230   340 David Sears             M      Medina            OH    US      30:33.7   9:51  66  M6569 2        3        
231   219 Tyler Martin            M      Uniontown         OH    US      30:35.4   9:51  29  M2529 10       18       
232   316 Audrie Roush            F      Canton            OH    US      30:40.0   9:53  31  F3034 8        30       
233   155 Theresa Hannen          F      Canton            OH    US      30:40.3   9:53  42  F4044 10       32       
234   169 O. Hollis               M      Akron             OH    US      30:41.9   9:53  11  M0114 13       18       
235   148 Amanda Hale             F      Akron             OH    US      30:44.5   9:54  14  F0114 8        25       
236   471 Lauren Griggy           F      Akron             OH    US      30:44.6   9:54  15  F1518 10       16       
237   95  Matt Eckels             M      Uniontown         OH    US      30:48.2   9:55  40  M4044 14       23       
238   346 Patrick Sedmock         M      Uniontown         OH    US      30:48.4   9:55  43  M4044 15       23       
239   391 Christopher Tulodzieski M      Copley            OH    US      30:50.2   9:56  29  M2529 11       18       
240   70  Brenda Cunat            F      Copley            OH    US      30:50.6   9:56  40  F4044 11       32       
241   259 Patrick Mueller         M      Uniontown         OH    US      30:53.0   9:57  29  M2529 12       18       
242   456 Steve Mitchell          M      Bartonville       IL    US      30:56.1   9:58  51  M5054 17       23       
243   145 Ashley Guilmette        F      Akron             OH    US      30:56.2   9:58  17  F1518 11       16       
244   113 Aleshia Fisher          F      Akron             OH    US      30:56.2   9:58  18  F1518 12       16       
245   349 Mary Jo Shaw            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      31:01.8   10:00 56  F5559 4        10       
246   409 Kim Williams            F      Mogadore          OH    US      31:02.8   10:00 48  F4549 9        20       
247   129 Andrea Gerfin           F      Akron             OH    US      31:03.6   10:00 29  F2529 9        22       
248   107 Mary Fantozzi           F      Akron             OH    US      31:04.3   10:01 36  F3539 17       36       
249   68  Margaret Crawford       F      Uniontown         OH    US      31:07.2   10:01 55  F5559 5        10       
250   389 Rachel Trembly          F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      31:07.7   10:02 34  F3034 9        30       
251   395 Hunter Uhl              F      Akron             OH    US      31:10.0   10:02 14  F0114 9        25       
252   245 Melissa Miesle          F      Fairfield         OH    US      31:12.6   10:03 27  F2529 10       22       
253   302 Shannon Ratzer          F      Thornhill         ON    CA      31:14.4   10:04 35  F3539 18       36       
254   378 Jackie Summers          F      Akron             OH    US      31:16.0   10:04 39  F3539 19       36       
255   322 Kevin Saunders          M      Akron             OH    US      31:18.5   10:05 25  M2529 13       18       
256   416 Joanne Zaratsian        F      Akron             OH    US      31:18.5   10:05 52  F5054 6        23       
257   414 April Zaratsian         F      Akron             OH    US      31:18.8   10:05 21  F1924 25       43       
258   80  Laura DeWalt            F      Hartville         OH    US      31:25.4   10:07 38  F3539 20       36       
259   384 Marisa Tharp            F      Akron             OH    US      31:26.2   10:08 22  F1924 26       43       
260   3   Cara Adams              F      Uniontown         OH    US      31:27.2   10:08 36  F3539 21       36       
261   352 Isaac Simeone           M      Massillon         OH    US      31:30.3   10:09 23  M1924 17       22       
262   127 Heather Gault           F      Hartville         OH    US      31:32.9   10:10 35  F3539 22       36       
263   396 Muriel Vrenken          F      Uniontown         OH    US      31:37.6   10:11 33  F3034 10       30       
264   443 Mike Distefano          M      Erie              PA    US      31:45.6   10:14 55  M5559 4        9        
265   428 Clinton Boley           M      Akron             OH    US      31:49.3   10:15 33  M3034 7        8        
266   457 Lesy Herbert            F      Sterling          OH    US      31:51.5   10:16 23  F1924 27       43       
267   73  Ashley Darrow           F      New Franklin      OH    US      31:51.6   10:16 27  F2529 11       22       
268   38  Jennifer Branney        F      Hartville         OH    US      31:54.4   10:17 33  F3034 11       30       
269   12  Jack Bayonnet           M      Uniontown         OH    US      31:58.7   10:18 49  M4549 22       26       
270   114 Steven Fisher           M      Uniontown         OH    US      31:59.4   10:18 35  M3539 12       16       
271   315 Shannon Robenstine      F      Louisville        OH    US      32:03.2   10:19 40  F4044 12       32       
272   313 Kevin Robenstine        M      Louisville        OH    US      32:05.7   10:20 41  M4044 16       23       
273   353 Valerie Simeone         F      Massillon         OH    US      32:10.4   10:22 48  F4549 10       20       
274   56  Duane Clark             M      Uniontown         OH    US      32:14.8   10:23 58  M5559 5        9        
275   8   Ron Anderson            M      Uniontown         OH    US      32:17.3   10:24 64  M6064 4        4        
276   22  Stephen Bills           M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      32:23.4   10:26 48  M4549 23       26       
277   488 Madison Carris          F      North Canton      OH    US      32:24.1   10:26 23  F1924 28       43       
278   10  Midge Asher             F      Uniontown         OH    US      32:24.4   10:26 29  F2529 12       22       
279   2   Alexis Adams            M      Uniontown         OH    US      32:30.2   10:28 40  M4044 17       23       
280   406 Ashley White            F      Akron             OH    US      32:33.6   10:29 28  F2529 13       22       
281   211 Natalie Maloy           F      Marshallville     OH    US      32:39.8   10:31 22  F1924 29       43       
282   51  Alexis Carris           F      Uniontown         OH    US      32:40.0   10:31 20  F1924 30       43       
283   52  Cameron Carris          M      Uniontown         OH    US      32:40.3   10:31 25  M2529 14       18       
284   403 Katy Wheeler            F      Akron             OH    US      32:40.5   10:32 25  F2529 14       22       
285   476 Chandra Pannell         F      Uniontown         OH    US      32:40.7   10:32 49  F4549 11       20       
286   445 Ambr Balugh             F      Tallmadge         OH    US      32:40.9   10:32 39  F3539 23       36       
287   429 Kerri Boley             F      Akron             OH    US      32:41.5   10:32 33  F3034 12       30       
288   479 Jenna Jamil             F      Uniontown         OH    US      32:42.2   10:32 19  F1924 31       43       
289   163 Wes Henry               M      Lodi              OH    US      32:43.2   10:32 24  M1924 18       22       
290   478 Kathy Jamil             F      Uniontown         OH    US      32:45.8   10:33 55  F5559 6        10       
291   475 Dorothy Divoky          F      Uniontown         OH    US      32:51.8   10:35 32  F3034 13       30       
292   474 Joseph Divoky           M      Uniontown         OH    US      32:51.8   10:35 32  M3034 8        8        
293   393 C. Uhl                  F      Akron             OH    US      33:01.8   10:38 12  F0114 10       25       
294   131 Lindsey Girod           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      33:01.8   10:38 29  F2529 15       22       
295   128 Kara Geig               F      Uniontown         OH    US      33:06.2   10:40 30  F3034 14       30       
296   207 Phil Long               M      Cuyahoga Fallls   OH    US      33:08.4   10:40 56  M5559 6        9        
297   381 Diane Sziraky           F      Uniontown         OH    US      33:09.5   10:41 44  F4044 13       32       
298   425 Stevie Galemmo          F      Green             OH    US      33:14.5   10:42 35  F3539 24       36       
299   172 Dian Horvatic           F      Panama City Beach FL    US      33:22.9   10:45 49  F4549 12       20       
300   118 Doug Frank              M      Seville           OH    US      33:29.3   10:47 22  M1924 19       22       
301   401 Stacy Weadick           F      Martinsville      IN    US      33:31.3   10:48 39  F3539 25       36       
302   192 Kimberly Kramer         F      North Canton      OH    US      33:34.0   10:49 14  F0114 11       25       
303   106 Christine Fairhurst     F      Hartville         OH    US      33:35.7   10:49 32  F3034 15       30       
304   27  Deon Bishop             F      Akron             OH    US      33:37.9   10:50 44  F4044 14       32       
305   258 George Moresea          M      Akron             OH    US      33:41.0   10:51 47  M4549 24       26       
306   143 Sarah Grinder           F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      33:44.7   10:52 35  F3539 26       36       
307   323 Andrea Schafer          F      Uniontown         OH    US      33:50.2   10:54 53  F5054 7        23       
308   335 Courtney Schofield      F      Plano             IL    US      33:51.4   10:54 14  F0114 12       25       
309   254 Chad Montgomery         M      Uniontown         OH    US      33:58.1   10:56 41  M4044 18       23       
310   253 A. Montgomery           F      Uniontown         OH    US      33:59.1   10:57 11  F0114 13       25       
311   194 C. LaFountain           M      North Canton      OH    US      34:00.4   10:57 12  M0114 14       18       
312   161 Madison Helbig          F      Akron             OH    US      34:01.3   10:58 16  F1518 13       16       
313   188 Bethany Klein           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      34:04.4   10:59 29  F2529 16       22       
314   430 Monika Earles           F      Hartville         OH    US      34:06.3   10:59 41  F4044 15       32       
315   431 E. Earles               F      Hartville         OH    US      34:06.4   10:59 10  F0114 14       25       
316   439 Lisa Kurcsak            F      Clinton           OH    US      34:07.6   11:00 29  F2529 17       22       
317   284 Scott Pjesky            M      Hinsdale          IL    US      34:12.0   11:01 40  M4044 19       23       
318   282 H. Pjesky               F      Hinsdale          IL    US      34:12.0   11:01 10  F0114 15       25       
319   285 S. Pjesky               F      Hinsdale          IL    US      34:12.1   11:01 10  F0114 16       25       
320   382 Jim Tawney              M      Uniontown         OH    US      34:13.2   11:01 68  M6569 3        3        
321   125 M. Gallagher            F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      34:15.1   11:02 12  F0114 17       25       
322   310 Carl Ribaudo            M      Massillon         OH    US      34:15.9   11:02 56  M5559 7        9        
323   60  A. Coffman              F      Akron             OH    US      34:16.3   11:02 12  F0114 18       25       
324   419 L. Pine                 M      Barberton         OH    US      34:21.1   11:04 9   M0114 15       18       
325   420 April Pine              F      Barberton         OH    US      34:21.3   11:04 38  F3539 27       36       
326   233 Timothy McCollum        M      New Philadelphia  OH    US      34:21.8   11:04 44  M4044 20       23       
327   301 Nicole Ralston          F      Akron             OH    US      34:23.4   11:05 19  F1924 32       43       
328   272 Jessica Padgett         F      Uniontown         OH    US      34:26.9   11:06 33  F3034 16       30       
329   213 Beth Marcinkoski        F      Canton            OH    US      34:27.3   11:06 55  F5559 7        10       
330   77  Christina Deems         F      North Canton      OH    US      34:28.6   11:06 23  F1924 33       43       
331   19  Jennifer Behrens        F      Akron             OH    US      34:29.1   11:06 33  F3034 17       30       
332   186 Erin Kilbane            F      Akron             OH    US      34:30.4   11:07 35  F3539 28       36       
333   214 Monica Marinelli        F      Uniontown         OH    US      34:30.5   11:07 41  F4044 16       32       
334   170 Kamryn Hornacek         F      Mogadore          OH    US      34:38.9   11:10 13  F0114 19       25       
335   35  Jenna Bouhall           F      Akron             OH    US      34:45.6   11:12 39  F3539 29       36       
336   448 B. Weisel               F      Akron             OH    US      34:46.0   11:12 11  F0114 20       25       
337   388 Lori Trask              F      Uniontown         OH    US      34:46.0   11:12 58  F5559 8        10       
338   279 Jennifer Pfister        F      Wheeling          WV    US      34:51.5   11:14 42  F4044 17       32       
339   93  Becky Eckels            F      Uniontown         OH    US      34:54.7   11:15 40  F4044 18       32       
340   343 Christine Sedmock       F      Uniontown         OH    US      34:55.2   11:15 42  F4044 19       32       
341   182 Lisa Jarvis             F      Canton            OH    US      35:30.3   11:26 51  F5054 8        23       
342   224 Lauren Matheny          F      Uniontown         OH    US      35:30.3   11:26 19  F1924 34       43       
343   40  Becky L Brickley        F      Akron             OH    US      35:32.0   11:27 49  F4549 13       20       
344   232 Aeon McCollum           M      Garfield Heights  OH    US      35:38.3   11:29 13  M0114 16       18       
345   76  Dorothy Dean            F      Akron             OH    US      35:39.9   11:29 54  F5054 9        23       
346   139 Matthew Grey            M      Wadsworth         OH    US      35:44.6   11:31 20  M1924 20       22       
347   138 Caitlin Grey            F      Wadsworth         OH    US      35:45.0   11:31 24  F1924 35       43       
348   291 Stacy Polack            F      Akron             OH    US      35:49.6   11:32 27  F2529 18       22       
349   289 Scott Plummer           M      Uniontown         OH    US      35:50.5   11:33 51  M5054 18       23       
350   317 Joey Salser             M      North Canton      OH    US      35:56.5   11:35 22  M1924 21       22       
351   212 Tom Marchand            M      Massillon         OH    US      36:00.5   11:36 57  M5559 8        9        
352   423 Max Jobes               M      Canton            OH    US      36:05.1   11:37 25  M2529 15       18       
353   44  Jackie Bryan            F      Tallmadge         OH    US      36:08.3   11:38 50  F5054 10       23       
354   484 Janet Parish            F      Green             OH    US      36:22.7   11:43 44  F4044 20       32       
355   486 K. Parish               F      Green             OH    US      36:23.0   11:43 10  F0114 21       25       
356   227 Shirley May             F      Uniontown         OH    US      36:26.6   11:44 65  F6569 2        3        
357   26  Barbara Bishop          F      Akron             OH    US      36:27.5   11:45 64  F6064 1        1        
358   290 Connie Polack           F      Akron             OH    US      36:33.8   11:47 53  F5054 11       23       
359   17  Kris Beddow             F      Wadsworth         OH    US      36:35.7   11:47 44  F4044 21       32       
360   441 Dan Csaky               M      Akron             OH    US      36:57.0   11:54 51  M5054 19       23       
361   442 Wanda Csaky             F      Akron             OH    US      36:58.6   11:55 44  F4044 22       32       
362   421 Ami Miletich            F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      36:59.3   11:55 40  F4044 23       32       
363   462 Erin Floom              F      North Canton      OH    US      37:15.9   12:00 31  F3034 18       30       
364   461 Jodie Scalfaro          F      Mason             OH    US      37:16.3   12:00 40  F4044 24       32       
365   230 Sean McAleese           M      Uniontown         OH    US      37:20.4   12:02 48  M4549 25       26       
366   228 Joe McAleese            M      Uniontown         OH    US      37:20.5   12:02 25  M2529 16       18       
367   364 Madison Smith           F      Barberton         OH    US      37:27.1   12:04 14  F0114 22       25       
368   361 Dave Smith              M      Barberton         OH    US      37:27.2   12:04 42  M4044 21       23       
369   247 Carrie Miller           F      Uniontown         OH    US      37:29.0   12:04 38  F3539 30       36       
370   104 Maria Fahey             F      Akron             OH    US      37:54.9   12:13 15  F1518 14       16       
371   394 Christine Uhl           F      Akron             OH    US      38:25.8   12:23 50  F5054 12       23       
372   257 Brigitta Moresea        F      Akron             OH    US      38:32.3   12:25 47  F4549 14       20       
373   417 Jackie Prosise          F      Massillon         OH    US      38:44.3   12:29 53  F5054 13       23       
374   482 Alicia Jackson          F      Uniontown         OH    US      38:48.4   12:30 49  F4549 15       20       
375   434 Isabella Summers        F      Akron             OH    US      38:57.4   12:33 14  F0114 23       25       
376   385 Walt Tletski            M      North Canton      OH    US      38:58.7   12:33 56  M5559 9        9        
377   473 Jennifer Drust          F      New Franklin      OH    US      38:59.2   12:33 32  F3034 19       30       
378   472 Lisa Iceman             F      Akron             OH    US      38:59.6   12:34 33  F3034 20       30       
379   36  Sean Braman             M      Akron             OH    US      39:00.2   12:34 37  M3539 13       16       
380   366 Nicole Smith            F      North Canton      OH    US      39:06.7   12:36 32  F3034 21       30       
381   307 Susan Resch             F      Akron             OH    US      39:06.9   12:36 32  F3034 22       30       
382   222 Catherine Mason         F      Akron             OH    US      39:11.4   12:37 44  F4044 25       32       
383   305 Laura Renfro            F      Hartville         OH    US      39:24.3   12:41 44  F4044 26       32       
384   53  Mary Cassiday           F      Barberton         OH    US      39:27.4   12:42 35  F3539 31       36       
385   63  Kayla Copeland          F      Barberton         OH    US      39:33.1   12:44 19  F1924 36       43       
386   103 Cindy Fahey             F      Akron             OH    US      39:38.5   12:46 39  F3539 32       36       
387   25  Sarah Birtch            F      Uniontown         OH    US      40:05.4   12:55 33  F3034 23       30       
388   45  Rachel Bryk             F      Mogadore          OH    US      40:05.4   12:55 32  F3034 24       30       
389   415 Jessa Zaratsian         F      Akron             OH    US      40:08.8   12:56 17  F1518 15       16       
390   360 Angela Smith            F      North Canton      OH    US      40:21.6   13:00 51  F5054 14       23       
391   365 Monica Smith            F      Powell            OH    US      40:21.7   13:00 20  F1924 37       43       
392   436 Natalie Smith           F      North Canton      OH    US      40:21.7   13:00 13  F0114 24       25       
393   171 Walter Horning          M      Mogadore          OH    US      40:30.0   13:03 43  M4044 22       23       
394   24  Amie Biltz              F      Akron             OH    US      40:30.3   13:03 50  F5054 15       23       
395   195 Renee LaFountain        F      North Canton      OH    US      40:42.7   13:07 42  F4044 27       32       
396   344 Mark Sedmock            M      North Canton      OH    US      40:57.8   13:12 54  M5054 20       23       
397   345 Matthew Sedmock         M      Akron             OH    US      40:59.9   13:12 54  M5054 21       23       
398   269 Debbie Osborne          F      Green             OH    US      41:02.3   13:13 51  F5054 16       23       
399   375 Robin Steiner           F      Doylestown        OH    US      41:11.2   13:16 50  F5054 17       23       
400   287 Melanie Plummer         F      Uniontown         OH    US      41:23.6   13:20 51  F5054 18       23       
401   359 Danielle Slifko         F      Cincinnati        OH    US      41:32.0   13:23 23  F1924 38       43       
402   355 Chad Simmons            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      41:32.3   13:23 23  M1924 22       22       
403   422 Kali Jobes              F      Canton            OH    US      41:33.6   13:23 24  F1924 39       43       
404   466 Audrey Jones            F      Uniontown         OH    US      42:43.9   13:46 35  F3539 33       36       
405   166 Ami Hollis              F      Akron             OH    US      42:45.8   13:46 42  F4044 28       32       
406   341 Lisa Sears              F      Medina            OH    US      42:47.6   13:47 47  F4549 16       20       
407   460 Emily Mogan             F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      42:57.5   13:50 38  F3539 34       36       
408   487 Amanda Drouhard         F      Akron             OH    US      42:57.8   13:50 25  F2529 19       22       
409   267 Patty Orihel            F      Clinton           OH    US      43:01.5   13:51 56  F5559 9        10       
410   309 M. Rhoades              M      Uniontown         OH    US      43:01.9   13:52 7   M0114 17       18       
411   202 Shari Lewis             F      Uniontown         OH    US      43:02.7   13:52 56  F5559 10       10       
412   281 Chelsey Pjesky          F      Hinsdale          IL    US      43:09.2   13:54 42  F4044 29       32       
413   283 M. Pjesky               F      Hinsdale          IL    US      43:09.6   13:54 6   F0114 25       25       
414   339 Anastasia Sears         F      Medina            OH    US      43:18.3   13:57 26  F2529 20       22       
415   178 Pam Hyer                F      Akron             OH    US      43:18.6   13:57 54  F5054 19       23       
416   271 Brandon Padgett         M      Uniontown         OH    US      43:27.7   14:00 39  M3539 14       16       
417   318 Sarah Sanderson         F      Akron             OH    US      43:29.2   14:00 31  F3034 25       30       
418   367 Peggy Smith             F      Canal Fulton      OH    US      43:29.4   14:00 54  F5054 20       23       
419   363 Katlyn Smith            F      Broadview         OH    US      43:39.7   14:04 25  F2529 21       22       
420   62  Tiffani Connon          F      Canton            OH    US      44:05.9   14:12 31  F3034 26       30       
421   37  Yvonne Braman           F      Akron             OH    US      44:28.1   14:19 35  F3539 35       36       
422   1   Adrienna Adams          F      Canton            OH    US      44:28.9   14:20 24  F1924 40       43       
423   244 Ashley Miesle           F      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      45:02.8   14:30 21  F1924 41       43       
424   185 Sara Kelley             F      Akron             OH    US      45:07.9   14:32 33  F3034 27       30       
425   184 Chuck Kelley            M      Massillon         OH    US      45:09.1   14:32 54  M5054 22       23       
426   141 Chasity Griggy          F      Akron             OH    US      45:31.6   14:40 34  F3034 28       30       
427   336 Lauren Schofield        F      Plano             IL    US      45:41.8   14:43 18  F1518 16       16       
428   187 Heather Kindel          F      Akron             OH    US      45:49.1   14:45 26  F2529 22       22       
429   238 Julie Merideth          F      Akron             OH    US      46:10.0   14:52 44  F4044 30       32       
430   119 C. Fremon               M      Akron             OH    US      46:21.9   14:56 12  M0114 18       18       
431   203 Marie Liebmann          F      Akron             OH    US      46:39.3   15:01 47  F4549 17       20       
432   204 Wendi Liebmann          F      Akron             OH    US      46:40.1   15:02 46  F4549 18       20       
433   399 Shellee Wandel          F      Akron             OH    US      46:58.8   15:08 49  F4549 19       20       
434   398 Chris Wandel            M      Akron             OH    US      46:59.8   15:08 28  M2529 17       18       
435   386 Robert Todd             M      North Canton      OH    US      47:36.9   15:20 75  M7099 2        2        
436   342 Lisa Seders             F      Akron             OH    US      48:09.0   15:30 45  F4549 20       20       
437   13  Rhonda Beasley          F      North Canton      OH    US      48:09.0   15:30 42  F4044 31       32       
438   321 Kris Satterfield        F      Uniontown         OH    US      48:27.5   15:36 35  F3539 36       36       
439   240 Michelle Michael        F      Akron             OH    US      48:45.7   15:42 51  F5054 21       23       
440   239 Dan Michael             M      Akron             OH    US      48:53.3   15:45 51  M5054 23       23       
441   308 Lauren Rhoades          F      Uniontown         OH    US      49:01.5   15:47 31  F3034 29       30       
442   79  Chris Deniziak          M      Westlake          OH    US      50:52.7   16:23 26  M2529 18       18       
443   175 Annie Huggett           F      Canton            OH    US      50:57.5   16:25 23  F1924 42       43       
444   176 Pam Huggett             F      Canton            OH    US      50:59.3   16:25 54  F5054 22       23       
445   383 Jimmy Tawney            M      Uniontown         OH    US      52:20.7   16:51 39  M3539 15       16       
446   206 Tana Linares            F      Minneapolis       MN    US      52:31.1   16:55 32  F3034 30       30       
447   235 Shannon Mccreery        F      Barberton         OH    US      53:35.2   17:15 40  F4044 32       32       
448   251 Toni Miller             F      Uniontown         OH    US      53:57.7   17:23 67  F6569 3        3        
449   225 Marty Matheny           M      Uniontown         OH    US      57:17.9   18:27 49  M4549 26       26       
450   223 Kathy Matheny           F      Uniontown         OH    US      57:20.5   18:28 50  F5054 23       23       
451   205 Edgar Linares           M      Minneapolis       MN    US      59:25.8   19:08 36  M3539 16       16       
452   59  Robert Cochran          M      Uniontown         OH    US      1:03:28.0 20:26 42  M4044 23       23       
453   350 Christa Sheen           F      Uniontown         OH    US      1:03:31.0 20:27 24  F1924 43       43       

Embed Code