Results For
3K Raptor Run presented by the St. Augustine Alligator Farm

Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                  GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                    Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== === ===================== ====== === ================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    94  Peyton Godwin         M      54  St. Augustine      FL    0:11:52    0:11:51   6:22  73.1       
2     2            1              M4549    109 Craig Herzog          M      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:12:14    0:12:12   6:33  66.1       
3     3            1              M1014    15  Ethan Aromanda        M      13  Palm Coast         FL    0:12:41    0:12:39   6:47  65.2       
4     4            1              M5559    119 Guy Jackson           M      55  Fleming Island     FL    0:12:54    0:12:53   6:55  67.8       
5     1            1              FOVER    311 Lia DiPiazza          F      21  Ramsey             NJ    0:13:03    0:12:59   6:58  64.3       
6     5            1              M6064    114 Dave Hoock            M      63  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:13:05    0:13:01   6:59  71.9       
7     6            1              M3034    106 Mark Harvey           M      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:13:39    0:13:09   7:03  56.4       
8     7            1              M4044    175 Bryce Mcknight        M      44  St. Augustine      FL    0:13:29    0:13:25   7:12  59.6       
9     8            1              M3539    156 Daniel MacNeil        M      38  Palm Coast         FL    0:13:29    0:13:28   7:14  56.8       
10    9            1              M2024    44  Ian Carpenter         M      21  Jacksonville       FL    0:13:58    0:13:45   7:23  53.5       
11    2            1              F2024    312 Jenna Patrone         F      22  Sewell             NJ    0:13:55    0:13:51   7:26  60.3       
12    10           2              M1014    124 E. Johnson            M      10  Flagler Beach      FL    0:14:02    0:14:00   7:31  64.1       
13    11           2              M4044    279 Jason Weidenmiller    M      41  Ormond Beach       FL    0:14:33    0:14:27   7:46  54.1       
14    12           1              M2529    3   Carl Alabiso          M      29  St. Augustine      FL    0:14:46    0:14:42   7:53  49.9       
15    13           3              M1014    125 Michael Johnson       M      13  Flagler Beach      FL    0:14:59    0:14:58   8:02  55.1       
16    14           2              M4549    201 Robert Olsen          M      47  St. Augustine      FL    0:15:12    0:15:10   8:08  54.0       
17    15           2              M3539    12  John Anunciacion      M      38  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:15:32    0:15:30   8:19  49.3       
18    16           1              M9UND    11  C. Anunciacion        M      9   Ponte Vedra        FL    0:15:31    0:15:31   8:19  59.9       
19    17           2              M6064    235 Phil Sibilia          M      63  St. Augustine      FL    0:15:49    0:15:34   8:21  60.1       
20    3            1              F5054    115 Sandra Hoogerwerf     F      53  St. Augustine      FL    0:15:39    0:15:35   8:22  65.3       
21    18           3              M4044    318 Jim Rogers            M      44  St. Augustine      FL    0:16:00    0:15:51   8:30  50.5       
22    19           4              M1014    6   L. Anderson           M      11  Elkton             FL    0:16:07    0:16:03   8:37  54.2       
23    20           3              M3539    31  John Blitchington     M      39  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:16:34    0:16:26   8:49  46.9       
24    21           2              M2529    45  Ross Carpenter        M      26  Jacksonville       FL    0:16:52    0:16:41   8:57  44.0       
25    22           5              M1014    278 D. Weidenmiller       M      10  Ormond Beach       FL    0:16:52    0:16:44   8:59  53.6       
26    4            1              F3034    158 Tessa Manton          F      32  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:17    0:16:47   9:00  50.0       
27    23           3              M2529    4   Troy Allen            M      29  Orange Park        FL    0:16:48    0:16:47   9:00  43.7       
28    5            2              F3034    96  Kara Gover            F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:23    0:16:53   9:04  49.6       
29    24           4              M2529    79  James Fallica III     M      27  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:43    0:16:59   9:07  43.2       
30    6            1              F1014    280 V. Whaley             F      12  Palm Coast         FL    0:17:01    0:17:00   9:08  54.1       
31    25           5              M2529    307 Patrick Doty          M      28  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:02    0:17:02   9:08  43.1       
32    7            3              F3034    306 Kyle Doty             F      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:09    0:17:03   9:09  49.4       
33    26           2              M9UND    75  J. Engelman           M      8   St. Augustine      FL    0:17:09    0:17:05   9:10  56.6       
34    27           3              M9UND    172 N. McDaniel           M      8   St. Augustine      FL    0:17:10    0:17:06   9:11  56.6       
35    28           4              M4044    171 Ben McDaniel          M      42  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:11    0:17:07   9:11  46.0       
36    8            2              F1014    314 E. Hasselman          F      11  Hastings           FL    0:17:13    0:17:09   9:12  54.8       
37    9            1              F1519    313 Kayla Reardon         F      19  East Brunswick     NJ    0:17:16    0:17:12   9:14  48.7       
38    29           1              M1519    46  Samuel Carpenter      M      15  Jacksonville       FL    0:17:24    0:17:15   9:15  45.9       
39    10           4              F3034    255 Ashley Taylor         F      32  Ponte Vedra        FL    0:17:28    0:17:18   9:17  48.5       
40    11           1              F4549    24  Sacha Ballard         F      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:28    0:17:19   9:17  53.2       
41    12           2              F4549    160 Julie Marienau        F      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:27    0:17:23   9:20  53.0       
42    30           4              M9UND    264 S. Vincent            M      8   St. Augustine      FL    0:17:26    0:17:26   9:21  55.5       
43    13           1              F3539    32  Lauren Bonar          F      37  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:51    0:17:34   9:26  48.8       
44    31           2              M3034    133 Charles Killian       M      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:46    0:17:38   9:28  41.8       
45    14           2              F3539    30  Megan Bleech          F      38  Pompano Beach      FL    0:17:58    0:17:44   9:31  48.6       
46    32           5              M4044    107 Michael Harvey        M      44  St. Augustine      FL    0:17:59    0:17:54   9:36  44.7       
47    33           5              M9UND    9   L. Andrews            M      6   Flagler Beach      FL    0:18:11    0:17:59   9:39  59.1       
48    34           4              M3539    138 Christopher Knox      M      38  Palm Coast         FL    0:18:11    0:18:00   9:40  42.5       
49    35           6              M4044    74  Jeff Engelman         M      41  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:05    0:18:00   9:40  43.4       
50    36           6              M2529    199 Shafer Oldham         M      29  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:15    0:18:04   9:42  40.6       
51    15           1              F2529    200 Taylor Oldham         F      25  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:15    0:18:05   9:42  46.2       
52    37           6              M9UND    315 L. Hasselman          M      7   Hastings           FL    0:18:09    0:18:05   9:42  55.9       
53    16           2              F2024    317 Victoria Summers      F      20  Middleburg         FL    0:18:17    0:18:08   9:44  46.1       
54    17           3              F1014    176 A. Meemken            F      12  Saint Marys        GA    0:18:14    0:18:09   9:44  50.7       
55    18           3              F3539    102 Brandy Hartman        F      39  Middleburg         FL    0:18:17    0:18:09   9:45  47.8       
56    38           2              M2024    316 Justin Johnson        M      21  Orange Park        FL    0:18:17    0:18:09   9:45  40.6       
57    39           3              M2024    308 Keegan Freemen        M      20  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:24    0:18:10   9:45  40.8       
58    19           4              F3539    148 Wynonah Little        F      36  Palatka            FL    0:18:17    0:18:10   9:45  46.9       
59    20           1              F5559    26  Abby Bergmann         F      58  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:20    0:18:12   9:46  60.0       
60    21           5              F3034    132 Carol Killian         F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:25    0:18:16   9:48  45.8       
61    22           1              F9UND    51  P. Cook               F      8   Saint Johns        FL    0:18:32    0:18:23   9:52  55.7       
62    23           6              F3034    261 Brittani Vincent      F      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:28    0:18:27   9:54  45.6       
63    24           3              F4549    241 Donna Smith           F      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:38    0:18:32   9:57  49.7       
64    40           2              M5559    267 James Waler           M      58  Jacksonville       FL    0:18:33    0:18:33   9:57  48.3       
65    41           7              M4044    65  Alfonzo Dillard       M      42  Palm Coast         FL    0:18:47    0:18:37   9:59  42.3       
66    42           4              M2024    123 Benjamin Johnson      M      21  St. Augustine      FL    0:18:51    0:18:38   10:00 39.5       
67    25           1              RAPTO    215 Veloci Raptor         F      38  Elkton             FL    0:18:45    0:18:45   10:04 46.0       
68    43           3              M4549    220 Fred Reid             M      48  St. Augustine      FL    0:19:15    0:18:58   10:11 43.5       
69    44           8              M4044    177 Darren Meemken        M      44  Saint Marys        GA    0:19:26    0:19:21   10:23 41.3       
70    26           2              F2529    291 Cassandra Young       F      28  St. Augustine      FL    0:19:38    0:19:26   10:26 43.0       
71    27           2              F5054    219 Carrie Reid           F      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:19:54    0:19:36   10:31 50.0       
72    28           5              F3539    164 Sarah Masse           F      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:20:16    0:19:46   10:36 43.1       
73    45           2              M1519    23  Justin Ballard        M      16  St. Augustine      FL    0:20:09    0:19:47   10:37 39.4       
74    29           6              F3539    117 Karissa Ickes         F      37  St. Augustine      FL    0:20:16    0:19:47   10:37 43.3       
75    46           5              M2024    273 Cameron Wall          M      20  St. Augustine      FL    0:20:42    0:20:12   10:51 36.7       
76    30           7              F3034    121 Ashlea Jenkins        F      31  Bunnell            FL    0:20:53    0:20:16   10:52 41.3       
77    31           2              F9UND    81  K. Ford               F      8   Jacksonville       FL    0:20:23    0:20:23   10:56 50.2       
78    47           1              M70OV    309 Bill Davis            M      70  Port Orange        FL    0:20:31    0:20:27   10:59 49.0       
79    32           1              F4044    36  Kelly Brooks          F      43  St. Augustine      FL    0:20:33    0:20:28   10:59 44.0       
80    48           6              M1014    126 Michael Johnson       M      13  Flagler Beach      FL    0:20:34    0:20:30   11:00 40.2       
81    49           9              M4044    22  Jason Ballard         M      43  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:02    0:20:41   11:06 38.4       
82    33           8              F3034    227 Briana Schaffner      F      31  Palm Coast         FL    0:20:59    0:20:50   11:11 40.2       
83    34           4              F1014    50  C. Conrad             F      10  Palm Coast         FL    0:21:19    0:21:03   11:18 45.8       
84    35           2              F4044    77  Carrie Eubanks        F      40  Palm Coast         FL    0:21:19    0:21:04   11:18 41.5       
85    50           10             M4044    49  Chris Conrad          M      40  Palm Coast         FL    0:21:19    0:21:06   11:19 36.8       
86    36           7              F3539    178 Elizabeth Meemken     F      38  Saint Marys        GA    0:21:16    0:21:12   11:22 40.6       
87    51           7              M9UND    182 L. Mochizuki          M      9   Palm Coast         FL    0:21:21    0:21:21   11:27 43.6       
88    37           2              F5559    203 Suzanne O'Malley      F      59  Port Orange        FL    0:21:27    0:21:23   11:28 51.8       
89    52           6              M2024    208 Ryan Peshek           M      21  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:32    0:21:26   11:30 34.3       
90    38           4              F4549    183 Yuko Mochizuki        F      45  Palm Coast         FL    0:21:31    0:21:29   11:32 42.9       
91    39           3              F5054    64  Tracey Dennis         F      52  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:37    0:21:30   11:32 46.7       
92    53           7              M1014    100 R. Harshaw            M      10  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:45    0:21:40   11:38 41.4       
93    40           5              F4549    99  Kristine Harshaw      F      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:21:45    0:21:41   11:38 42.5       
94    41           3              F5559    257 Janine Tresnan        F      58  Jacksonville       FL    0:21:48    0:21:43   11:39 50.3       
95    54           3              M5559    258 Peter Tresnan         M      58  Jacksonville       FL    0:21:48    0:21:46   11:41 41.2       
96    55           11             M4044    18  Michael Aromanda      M      43  Palm Coast         FL    0:22:07    0:22:07   11:52 35.9       
97    56           4              M4549    223 Kevin Rowland         M      46  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:14    0:22:09   11:53 36.7       
98    57           1              M5054    181 William Meidling      M      52  Saint Johns        FL    0:22:22    0:22:13   11:55 38.4       
99    42           1              F6064    236 Sue Sibilia           F      62  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:30    0:22:14   11:56 52.0       
100   43           2              F1519    61  Madelyn DeGrande      F      19  St. Augustine      FL    0:23:02    0:22:19   11:58 37.6       
101   44           6              F4549    240 Debra Smith           F      45  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:40    0:22:21   12:00 41.2       
102   58           2              M70OV    108 Joseph Hein           M      70  Altamont           NY    0:22:28    0:22:24   12:01 44.7       
103   45           9              F3034    139 Tara Kusak            F      33  Palm Coast         FL    0:22:30    0:22:25   12:02 37.5       
104   46           5              F1014    103 Allyson Harvey        F      13  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:37    0:22:32   12:06 40.0       
105   59           5              M4549    161 William Marienau      M      49  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:41    0:22:36   12:08 36.8       
106   60           8              M1014    310 J. Calvery            M      11  St. Augustine      FL    0:22:55    0:22:49   12:14 38.1       
107   47           8              F3539    159 Jennifer Marcoux      F      38  Palm Coast         FL    0:23:35    0:23:03   12:22 37.4       
108   61           3              M6064    214 Joe Ramirez           M      61  Palm Coast         FL    0:23:35    0:23:03   12:22 39.9       
109   62           3              M1519    179 Noah Meemken          M      16  Saint Marys        GA    0:23:25    0:23:21   12:32 33.3       
110   48           4              F5054    242 Hanh Smith            F      50  Palm Coast         FL    0:23:43    0:23:24   12:34 41.9       
111   63           1              M6569    244 Joseph Smith          M      67  Palm Coast         FL    0:23:42    0:23:25   12:34 41.5       
112   49           3              F9UND    305 M. ?                  F      8   St. Augustine      FL    0:23:32    0:23:32   12:38 43.5       
113   50           7              F4549    127 Holly Jordan          F      48  Green Cove Springs FL    0:23:55    0:23:38   12:41 40.4       
114   51           10             F3034    169 Rebecca McCleery      F      30  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:09    0:23:43   12:43 35.3       
115   64           9              M1014    52  S. Cook               M      10  Saint Johns        FL    0:24:01    0:23:52   12:48 37.6       
116   52           9              F3539    180 Kristen Meidling      F      39  Saint Johns        FL    0:24:01    0:23:52   12:49 36.4       
117   65           4              M1519    185 Reeve Moorman         M      19  Jacksonville       FL    0:24:02    0:23:53   12:49 31.4       
118   53           8              F4549    259 Kimberly Tucker       F      47  Jacksonville       FL    0:24:05    0:24:01   12:53 39.3       
119   54           4              F5559    256 Miriam Testasecca     F      58  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:41    0:24:12   12:59 45.1       
120   55           4              F9UND    76  L. Erskine            F      6   St. Augustine      FL    0:24:41    0:24:12   12:59 45.6       
121   56           9              F4549    293 Polly McDonagh        F      47  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:39    0:24:16   13:01 38.9       
122   66           12             M4044    29  Jeremy Bleech         M      44  Pompano Beach      FL    0:24:35    0:24:22   13:04 32.8       
123   57           3              F4044    66  Jaya Dillard          F      41  Palm Coast         FL    0:24:36    0:24:23   13:05 36.2       
124   67           8              M9UND    288 M. Wright             M      8   Elkton             FL    0:24:32    0:24:28   13:08 39.5       
125   58           6              F1014    274 A. Wardrup            F      11  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:50    0:24:29   13:08 38.4       
126   59           11             F3034    275 Cheyenne Wardrup      F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:49    0:24:30   13:09 34.4       
127   68           13             M4044    287 Lynwood Wright        M      41  Elkton             FL    0:24:32    0:24:30   13:09 31.9       
128   69           2              M6569    202 John O'Malley         M      66  Port Orange        FL    0:24:31    0:24:31   13:09 39.3       
129   60           3              F2024    41  Tracy Caccavale       F      22  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:55    0:24:33   13:10 34.0       
130   70           14             M4044    284 Steve Wortman         M      43  Fernandina Beach   FL    0:24:43    0:24:35   13:12 32.3       
131   61           5              F5559    304 Lidia Paula           F      59  St. Augustine      FL    0:24:38    0:24:36   13:12 45.0       
132   62           5              F5054    113 Marcie Hoobler        F      53  Palm Coast         FL    0:24:57    0:24:50   13:20 41.0       
133   63           4              F2024    21  Alyssa Ballard        F      20  St. Augustine      FL    0:25:18    0:24:54   13:22 33.6       
134   71           9              M9UND    277 A. Waycaster          M      5   St. Augustine      FL    0:24:59    0:24:59   13:24 45.0       
135   64           1              F6569    131 Beverly Kiesel        F      67  Palm Coast         FL    0:25:52    0:25:01   13:25 50.0       
136   65           2              F6569    63  Katherine Delaney     F      68  St. Augustine      FL    0:25:16    0:25:04   13:27 50.7       
137   66           5              F2024    234 Emily Shillinglaw     F      23  Jacksonville       FL    0:25:23    0:25:17   13:34 33.0       
138   67           10             F4549    67  Kristina Dorego       F      47  Palm Coast         FL    0:26:17    0:26:12   14:03 36.0       
139   68           4              F4044    245 Kara Smith            F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:26:35    0:26:19   14:08 33.2       
140   69           2              F6064    282 Maureen Winkler       F      64  St. Augustine      FL    0:26:37    0:26:27   14:12 45.1       
141   70           10             F3539    184 Laura Moorhouse       F      37  St. Augustine      FL    0:27:04    0:26:52   14:25 31.9       
142   72           7              M2024    34  Bruce Brightwell      M      24  Jacksonville       FL    0:27:14    0:26:54   14:26 27.3       
143   71           7              F1014    59  L. Davis              F      11  Jacksonville       FL    0:27:16    0:26:55   14:27 34.9       
144   72           3              F2529    206 Jennifer Pendleton    F      29  Jacksonville       FL    0:27:18    0:26:58   14:28 31.0       
145   73           6              F2024    137 Bri Kline             F      20  Hastings           FL    0:27:49    0:27:13   14:36 30.7       
146   74           12             F3034    209 Desiree Peters        F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:27:49    0:27:14   14:37 31.0       
147   75           13             F3034    69  Lindsey Drury         F      31  Woodbine           GA    0:27:53    0:27:43   14:53 30.2       
148   73           10             M9UND    68  B. Drury              M      9   Woodbine           GA    0:27:53    0:27:45   14:53 33.5       
149   76           7              F2024    270 Tori Waler            F      23  Jacksonville       FL    0:28:26    0:27:57   15:00 29.9       
150   74           10             M1014    269 R. Waler              M      10  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:04    0:28:03   15:03 32.0       
151   77           6              F5559    122 Stacey Jenkins        F      56  Bunnell            FL    0:28:44    0:28:14   15:09 37.6       
152   75           11             M1014    104 Justin Harvey         M      13  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:19    0:28:14   15:09 29.2       
153   78           5              F4044    221 Heather Rice          F      40  Jacksonville       FL    0:28:34    0:28:23   15:14 30.8       
154   76           2              M5054    237 James Silver          M      50  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:33    0:28:23   15:14 29.5       
155   77           12             M1014    82  A. Forgrave           M      10  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:23    0:28:23   15:14 31.6       
156   78           5              M1519    170 David McCrea          M      17  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:33    0:28:23   15:14 27.1       
157   79           5              F9UND    266 D. Waler              F      9   St. Augustine      FL    0:28:26    0:28:24   15:15 34.9       
158   80           7              F5559    93  Leonor Garrett        F      55  St. Augustine      FL    0:28:53    0:28:27   15:16 36.8       
159   81           6              F9UND    145 L. Lewis              F      3   Jacksonville       FL    0:28:33    0:28:33   15:19            
160   79           15             M4044    7   Tom Anderson          M      43  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:19    0:28:40   15:23 27.7       
161   82           7              F9UND    295 A. Luz                F      9   St. Augustine      FL    0:29:25    0:28:58   15:32 34.2       
162   80           5              M3539    198 William Oglesby       M      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:39    0:29:00   15:34 25.8       
163   83           11             F3539    116 Corrina Hunt          F      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:39    0:29:01   15:34 29.2       
164   84           14             F3034    276 Lindsay Watters       F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:25    0:29:12   15:40 28.7       
165   81           6              M4549    8   Will Anderson         M      47  St. Augustine      FL    0:29:20    0:29:20   15:44 27.9       
166   82           3              M3034    143 Clayton Lee           M      32  Jacksonville       FL    0:30:20    0:30:09   16:10 24.5       
167   83           6              M3539    144 John Lewis            M      39  Jacksonville       FL    0:30:20    0:30:09   16:11 25.5       
168   85           8              F2024    118 Alexis Jackson        F      20  Fleming Island     FL    0:30:30    0:30:10   16:11 27.7       
169   86           15             F3034    292 Megan Young           F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:25    0:30:12   16:13 27.7       
170   87           8              F5559    268 Renee Waler           F      56  Jacksonville       FL    0:30:52    0:30:24   16:19 34.9       
171   84           3              M5054    298 Vincent Luz           M      51  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:52    0:30:27   16:20 27.8       
172   88           8              F9UND    86  L. Foster             F      5   Jacksonville       FL    0:30:34    0:30:27   16:20 37.9       
173   85           11             M9UND    85  E. Foster             M      7   Jacksonville       FL    0:30:32    0:30:28   16:21 33.2       
174   89           3              F6569    110 Deborah Holland       F      65  Palm Coast         FL    0:31:23    0:30:31   16:22 39.7       
175   86           3              M6569    217 Jonathan Ratcliffe    M      68  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:50    0:30:31   16:23 32.1       
176   90           1              F70OV    216 Flo Ratcliffe         F      71  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:51    0:30:32   16:23 43.8       
177   91           4              F2529    87  Samantha Foster       F      27  Jacksonville       FL    0:30:32    0:30:32   16:23 27.3       
178   92           12             F3539    222 Sherry Rowe           F      38  Pensacola          FL    0:31:12    0:30:42   16:29 28.1       
179   93           3              F6064    48  Nancy Condron         F      63  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:55    0:30:45   16:30 38.2       
180   94           13             F3539    213 Devon Ramia           F      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:30:55    0:30:46   16:30 27.5       
181   87           7              M3539    224 Michael Ruby          M      38  Green Cove Springs FL    0:31:09    0:30:52   16:34 24.8       
182   95           6              F4044    105 Kelley Harvey         F      41  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:12    0:31:05   16:41 28.4       
183   96           7              F4044    70  Amanda Dunn           F      40  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:50    0:31:09   16:43 28.1       
184   97           9              F5559    120 Karin Jackson         F      58  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:34    0:31:19   16:48 34.9       
185   88           12             M9UND    84  N. Forgrave           M      6   St. Augustine      FL    0:31:34    0:31:19   16:48 33.9       
186   98           16             F3034    83  Amanda Forgrave       F      31  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:35    0:31:23   16:51 26.7       
187   99           4              F6064    142 M J Lanni             F      62  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:53    0:31:34   16:56 36.6       
188   100          5              F6064    13  Beverly Arena         F      60  St. Augustine      FL    0:31:53    0:31:35   16:57 35.6       
189   101          8              F4044    289 Toni Wright           F      41  Elkton             FL    0:31:47    0:31:43   17:01 27.8       
190   102          9              F9UND    285 C. Wright             F      4   Elkton             FL    0:31:47    0:31:43   17:01            
191   103          17             F3034    297 Jessica Luz           F      33  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:34    0:32:07   17:14 26.2       
192   104          8              F1014    296 A. Luz                F      11  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:34    0:32:07   17:14 29.3       
193   105          2              F70OV    260 Vicki Vanderperk      F      72  St. Augustine      FL    0:32:36    0:32:10   17:15 42.3       
194   89           6              M1519    14  Anthony Aromanda      M      17  Palm Coast         FL    0:32:17    0:32:12   17:17 23.8       
195   106          9              F4044    17  Kimberly Aromanda     F      44  Palm Coast         FL    0:32:19    0:32:13   17:17 28.2       
196   90           7              M4549    233 Richard Shaw          M      45  Ormond Beach       FL    0:32:24    0:32:19   17:21 24.9       
197   107          10             F9UND    16  K. Aromanda           F      6   Palm Coast         FL    0:33:05    0:32:58   17:42 33.5       
198   108          11             F9UND    150 E. Lowery             F      5   Hastings           FL    0:33:34    0:33:08   17:47 34.8       
199   109          3              F1519    254 Evelynn Sylvia        F      17  Hastings           FL    0:33:34    0:33:09   17:47 25.7       
200   110          10             F4044    162 Rachel Martin-Fennell F      42  South Daytona      FL    0:33:22    0:33:11   17:48 26.9       
201   111          6              F6064    205 Rita Page             F      62  Daytona Beach      FL    0:33:25    0:33:13   17:49 34.8       
202   112          18             F3034    166 Cat Maurer            F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:48    0:33:21   17:54 25.3       
203   113          12             F9UND    167 J. Maurer             F      5   St. Augustine      FL    0:33:47    0:33:22   17:54 34.6       
204   114          19             F3034    283 Stacey Worley         F      34  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:48    0:33:23   17:55 25.3       
205   115          11             F4549    53  Betty Cooper          F      49  Elkton             FL    0:33:53    0:33:26   17:56 29.0       
206   116          14             F3539    149 Courtney Lowery       F      37  Hastings           FL    0:33:53    0:33:28   17:57 25.6       
207   117          4              F6569    134 Jennifer King         F      65  St. Augustine      FL    0:33:54    0:33:34   18:01 36.1       
208   91           4              M6569    187 Mark Muelken          M      68  Minneapolis        MN    0:33:55    0:33:35   18:01 29.2       
209   118          5              F6569    135 Margaret King         F      68  Minneapolis        MN    0:34:00    0:33:42   18:05 37.7       
210   119          15             F3539    265 Danielle Waler        F      35  St. Augustine      FL    0:34:10    0:33:43   18:05 25.1       
211   120          13             F9UND    294 M. Walker             F      5   St. Augustine      FL    0:34:09    0:33:45   18:07 34.2       
212   92           8              M3539    262 Matt Vincent          M      36  St. Augustine      FL    0:34:02    0:34:01   18:15 22.2       
213   93           13             M9UND    263 O. Vincent            M      4   St. Augustine      FL    0:34:05    0:34:04   18:17            
214   121          16             F3539    299 Ashley Allen          F      36  Palm Coast         FL    0:35:30    0:35:07   18:51 24.3       
215   122          5              F2529    301 Victoria Smith        F      29  Palm Coast         FL    0:35:30    0:35:09   18:51 23.8       
216   123          11             F4044    300 Abbey Cooke           F      43  Palm Coast         FL    0:35:31    0:35:09   18:52 25.6       
217   124          12             F4044    136 Shannon Kingston      F      41  Hahira             GA    0:36:04    0:35:49   19:13 24.6       
218   125          12             F4549    62  Terri DeGrande        F      46  St. Augustine      FL    0:36:34    0:35:51   19:14 26.0       
219   126          9              F1014    210 G. Peters             F      11  St. Augustine      FL    0:37:25    0:36:59   19:51 25.4       
220   127          6              F2529    128 Julea Kanouh          F      26  Green Cove Springs FL    0:37:07    0:37:07   19:55 22.5       
221   94           4              M3034    20  Adam Bales            M      30  Jacksonville       FL    0:37:07    0:37:07   19:55 19.8       
222   128          20             F3034    238 Cindy Simmonds        F      33  Jacksonville       FL    0:37:08    0:37:08   19:55 22.7       
223   129          14             F9UND    173 E. McFee              F      5   Palm Coast         FL    0:37:46    0:37:23   20:03 30.9       
224   130          13             F4044    174 Steph McFee           F      44  Palm Coast         FL    0:37:55    0:37:32   20:08 24.2       
225   131          3              F70OV    286 Dawn Wright           F      74  St. Augustine      FL    0:38:27    0:38:03   20:25 37.1       
226   95           4              M5559    247 Sean Smith            M      58  Jacksonville       FL    0:38:40    0:38:19   20:34 23.4       
227   132          7              F6064    243 Janice Smith          F      62  Jacksonville       FL    0:39:33    0:39:11   21:01 29.5       
228   133          8              F6064    303 Kathleen Solomon      F      64  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:39:59    0:39:35   21:14 30.1       
229   134          7              F2529    302 Judy Solomon          F      28  Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    0:39:59    0:39:35   21:14 21.1       
230   135          8              F2529    163 Amber Mashburn        F      28  Defuniak Springs   FL    0:39:47    0:39:42   21:18 21.0       
231   136          10             F5559    192 Beth Neville          F      57  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:49    0:39:44   21:19 27.1       
232   137          4              F70OV    253 Vicky Switzer         F      70  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:50    0:39:46   21:20 33.1       
233   138          6              F5054    212 Janice Powell-Gates   F      52  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:50    0:39:46   21:20 25.3       
234   139          17             F3539    37  Dana Burhans          F      38  St. Augustine      FL    0:39:52    0:39:52   21:23 21.6       
235   96           7              M2529    151 Ashley Loyd           M      29  Defuniak Springs   FL    0:39:58    0:39:53   21:24 18.4       
236   140          11             F5559    80  Claire Farnell        F      55  Clearwater         FL    0:42:09    0:41:50   22:27 25.0       
237   141          6              F6569    230 Celeste Segrest       F      67  Clearwater         FL    0:42:09    0:41:51   22:27 29.9       
238   142          15             F9UND    281 E. Whitaker-Foster    F      3   Jacksonville       FL    0:45:04    0:44:54   24:05            
239   143          12             F5559    88  Teri Foster           F      55  Jacksonville       FL    0:45:03    0:44:54   24:06 23.3       
240   144          9              F2024    229 Julia Sedgley         F      23  Jacksonville       FL    0:45:37    0:44:55   24:06 18.6       
241   145          9              F2529    188 Lauren Neidigh        F      27  Orange Park        FL    0:45:37    0:44:56   24:06 18.6       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.