Results For
Arkansas 20k

Benton, AR 72015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     205 Brian Sieczkowski     M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:16:53.35 1:16:53.35 6:11  41  1        M Top 3   
2     152 Brian Sites           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:21:40.07 1:21:40.07 6:34  54  2        M Top 3   
3     181 Jerry White           M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:21:41.77 1:21:41.77 6:34  48  3        M Top 3   
4     165 Tia Stone             F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:23:58.18 1:23:58.18 6:45  40  1        F Top 3   
5     187 LJ Wilson             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:25:24.61 1:25:24.61 6:52  51  1        M Masters 
6     172 Steven Unger          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:27:21.46 1:27:21.46 7:02  34  1        M 30-34   
7     174 Greg Walker           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:28:19.34 1:28:19.34 7:06  34  2        M 30-34   
8     183 Alex Whittington      F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:28:55.15 1:28:55.15 7:09  24  2        F Top 3   
9     202 Phillip Walker        M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:30:00.31 1:30:00.31 7:15  31  3        M 30-34   
10    68  Nathan Harris         M      Bigelow                   AR    US      1:30:22.75 1:30:22.75 7:16  43  2        M Masters 
11    36  Shaun Cox             M      Nashville                 AR    US      1:31:32.90 1:31:32.90 7:22  34  4        M 30-34   
12    136 Jerry Prince          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:33:02.50 1:33:02.50 7:29  54  3        M Masters 
13    109 Greg Massanelli       M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:34:03.88 1:34:03.88 7:34  58  1        M GMaster 
14    76  Richard Hinson        M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:34:09.72 1:34:09.72 7:35  33  5        M 30-34   
15    161 Aaron Starks          M      Bryant                    AR    US      1:34:20.10 1:34:20.10 7:35  36  1        M 35-39   
16    78  Ted Holder            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:34:24.98 1:34:24.98 7:36  66  2        M GMaster 
17    113 Spencer McCorkel      M      Bryant                    AR    US      1:36:31.63 1:36:31.63 7:46  30  6        M 30-34   
18    60  Jeffrey Grove         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:36:51.70 1:36:51.70 7:48  35  2        M 35-39   
19    200 Derrick Hendrix       M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:37:15.81 1:37:15.81 7:50  48  1        M 45-49   
20    131 Rodney Paine          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:37:26.92 1:37:26.92 7:50  49  2        M 45-49   
21    211 Shane Reed            M      Bauxite                   AR    US      1:37:44.41 1:37:44.41 7:52  30  7        M 30-34   
22    96  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:38:12.65 1:38:12.65 7:54  62  3        M GMaster 
23    77  Nicole Hobbs          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:38:25.66 1:38:25.66 7:55  34  3        F Top 3   
24    201 Natosha Crisco        F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:38:57.05 1:38:57.05 7:58  33  1        F 30-34   
25    125 James Moy             M      Benton                    AR    US      1:38:59.15 1:38:59.15 7:58  48  3        M 45-49   
26    88  Laura Kearns          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:39:20.12 1:39:20.12 8:00  36  1        F 35-39   
27    79  Kim Howard            M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      1:39:31.87 1:39:31.87 8:01  58  1        M 55-59   
28    192 Lennon Bates          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:35.29 1:42:35.29 8:15  29  1        F 25-29   
29    206 Tony Serna            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:43:43.10 1:43:43.10 8:21  53  1        M 50-54   
30    126 Ken Myers             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:43:51.64 1:43:51.64 8:21  45  4        M 45-49   
31    173 Joe Van Den Heuvel    M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:43:55.89 1:43:55.89 8:22  63  1        M Senior  
32    163 Don Still             M      Hope                      AR    US      1:44:04.41 1:44:04.41 8:22  63  2        M Senior  
33    70  Tammy Helmick         F      Roland                    AR    US      1:44:47.48 1:44:47.48 8:26  58  1        F Masters 
34    203 Gray Stewart          M                                              1:46:07.43 1:46:07.43 8:32  26  1        M 25-29   
35    207 Brad Newcomb          M                                              1:46:07.92 1:46:07.92 8:32  48  5        M 45-49   
36    45  Caleb Edwards         M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:46:24.54 1:46:24.54 8:34  28  2        M 25-29   
37    94  Kurt Kovanen          M      Hot Springs Village       AR    US      1:47:42.84 1:47:42.84 8:40  58  2        M 55-59   
38    204 Bethany Mooney        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:47:55.54 1:47:55.54 8:41  35  2        F 35-39   
39    89  Crystal Kennedy       F      Pearcy                    AR    US      1:48:09.80 1:48:09.80 8:42  46  2        F Masters 
40    130 Chelsey Owens         F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:49:13.24 1:49:13.24 8:47  35  3        F 35-39   
41    37  Leslie Darden         F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:49:17.58 1:49:17.58 8:48  34  2        F 30-34   
42    177 Lisa Webb             F      Cabot                     AR    US      1:49:24.48 1:49:24.48 8:48  52  3        F Masters 
43    138 JUSTIN REED           M      Benton                    AR    US      1:49:37.54 1:49:37.54 8:49  24  1        M 20-24   
44    142 Earl Rutter           M      Mena                      AR    US      1:49:49.44 1:49:49.44 8:50  65  3        M Senior  
45    108 Kelly Marchand        F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:49:51.97 1:49:51.97 8:50  41  1        F 40-44   
46    139 Seth Rinehart         M      Nashville                 TN    US      1:50:15.33 1:50:15.33 8:52  25  3        M 25-29   
47    128 Tram Nobles           F      Hot Springs Village       AR    US      1:50:58.67 1:50:58.67 8:56  43  2        F 40-44   
48    196 Robert Harrell        M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:51:40.29 1:51:40.29 8:59  53  2        M 50-54   
49    53  Ryoichi Fujiwara      M      Alexander                 AR    US      1:52:02.71 1:52:02.71 9:01  37  3        M 35-39   
50    195 James Helms           M      Royal                     AR    US      1:52:04.55 1:52:04.55 9:01  47  6        M 45-49   
51    13  Brian Blair           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:52:18.79 1:52:18.79 9:02  47  7        M 45-49   
52    134 Sara Pilgrim          F      Conway                    AR    US      1:52:30.93 1:52:30.93 9:03  29  2        F 25-29   
53    135 Emily Polk            F      Conway                    AR    US      1:52:35.03 1:52:35.03 9:04  25  3        F 25-29   
54    104 Randy Lynch           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:52:35.08 1:52:35.08 9:04  59  3        M 55-59   
55    133 Mark Pharr            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:52:37.17 1:52:37.17 9:04  52  3        M 50-54   
56    92  Rachel Kluender       F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:52:41.55 1:52:41.55 9:04  44  3        F 40-44   
57    29  David Cawein          M      Morrilton                 AR    US      1:53:21.68 1:53:21.68 9:07  66  1        M 65-69   
58    80  Dustin Hyman          M      Benton                    AR    US      1:55:11.65 1:55:11.65 9:16  41  1        M 40-44   
59    167 JIm Tadel             M      Monticello                AR    US      1:55:20.06 1:55:20.06 9:17  63  1        M 60-64   
60    145 Michael Sappington    M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:55:42.68 1:55:42.68 9:19  36  4        M 35-39   
61    32  Brian Clary           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:55:42.80 1:55:42.80 9:19  40  2        M 40-44   
62    103 Kristen Lippencott    F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:55:58.28 1:55:58.28 9:20  40  4        F 40-44   
63    38  Amanda Davis          F      Benton                    AR    US      1:56:08.61 1:56:08.61 9:21  41  5        F 40-44   
64    115 Jennifer McGarrity    F      White Hall                AR    US      1:56:16.53 1:56:16.53 9:21  39  4        F 35-39   
65    198 Gina Kraft            F      Russellville              AR    US      1:57:43.91 1:57:43.91 9:28  43  6        F 40-44   
66    67  Karen Harbut          F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:58:20.92 1:58:20.92 9:31  51  1        F GMaster 
67    116 Pam McGill            F      Mayflower                 AR    US      1:58:56.05 1:58:56.05 9:34  52  2        F GMaster 
68    39  Kathy Dawson          F      BentonB                   AR    US      1:58:59.53 1:58:59.53 9:34  56  3        F GMaster 
69    185 Katherine Williams    F      Dover                     AR    US      1:59:27.93 1:59:27.93 9:37  31  3        F 30-34   
70    121 Shelly Mollette       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:59:45.22 1:59:45.22 9:38  40  7        F 40-44   
71    69  Emily Hartman         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:59:54.54 1:59:54.54 9:39  51  1        F 50-54   
72    100 Shannon Lausch        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:00:35.36 2:00:35.36 9:42  34  4        F 30-34   
73    209 Michael Angel         M      Conway                    AR    US      2:02:11.37 2:02:11.37 9:50  57  4        M 55-59   
74    84  Montana Jones         M      Bryant                    AR    US      2:02:42.74 2:02:42.74 9:52  28  4        M 25-29   
75    5   Jonette Anderson      F      Bastrop                   LA    US      2:02:51.99 2:02:51.99 9:53  65  1        F Senior  
76    6   Chris Attig           M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:05:14.95 2:05:14.95 10:05 47  8        M 45-49   
77    107 Gustavo Manzanales    M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:05:42.67 2:05:42.67 10:07 34  8        M 30-34   
78    180 Ryan Westin           M      maumelle                  AR    US      2:05:42.88 2:05:42.88 10:07 40  3        M 40-44   
79    18  don brown             M      Saline                    LA    US      2:06:00.86 2:06:00.86 10:08 71  1        M 70-74   
80    56  Susan Garrett         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:06:24.06 2:06:24.06 10:10 57  1        F 55-59   
81    27  Jennifer Cate         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:06:32.83 2:06:32.83 10:11 34  5        F 30-34   
82    30  Marlene Chapman       F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:06:55.35 2:06:55.35 10:13 58  2        F 55-59   
83    162 Kristen Sterba        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:07:21.80 2:07:21.80 10:15 44  8        F 40-44   
84    31  Tom Cheffins          M      Shirley                   AR    US      2:07:27.82 2:07:27.82 10:15 65  2        M 65-69   
85    59  F TAYLOR GRAHAM       M      CABOT                     AR    US      2:07:55.85 2:07:55.85 10:18 49  9        M 45-49   
86    178 Christy Wells         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:08:41.21 2:08:41.21 10:21 50  2        F 50-54   
87    7   Laura Babbitt         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:08:52.25 2:08:52.25 10:22 43  9        F 40-44   
88    22  Jim Burgos            M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:08:56.94 2:08:56.94 10:23 48  10       M 45-49   
89    35  Noelle Coughlan       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:08:58.98 2:08:58.98 10:23 52  3        F 50-54   
90    117 Rachel Meador         F      Arlington                 TX    US      2:09:07.91 2:09:07.91 10:23 51  4        F 50-54   
91    176 Michael Warren        M      Bryant                    AR    US      2:09:37.35 2:09:37.35 10:26 54  4        M 50-54   
92    210 Kasozi Wilson         M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:09:39.61 2:09:39.61 10:26 28  5        M 25-29   
93    169 Jonathan Tate         M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:09:40.53 2:09:40.53 10:26 37  5        M 35-39   
94    124 Edie Moss             F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:09:56.32 2:09:56.32 10:27 46  1        F 45-49   
95    16  Scott Breech          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:10:21.35 2:10:21.35 10:29 30  9        M 30-34   
96    54  Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:31.90 2:10:31.90 10:30 71  2        M 70-74   
97    26  Danielle Butler       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:50.56 2:10:50.56 10:32 27  4        F 25-29   
98    1   Jayme Butts-Hall      F      Alexander                 AR    US      2:11:17.41 2:11:17.41 10:34 37  5        F 35-39   
99    86  Bobi Karnes           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:11:17.58 2:11:17.58 10:34 46  2        F 45-49   
100   8   Christopher Baldwin   M      Roland                    AR    US      2:11:26.64 2:11:26.64 10:35 46  11       M 45-49   
101   191 Lori Zelle            F      Conway                    AR    US      2:11:26.79 2:11:26.79 10:35 27  5        F 25-29   
102   11  Meg Berry             F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:11:26.84 2:11:26.84 10:35 37  6        F 35-39   
103   44  Tammy Ebsen           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:12:57.05 2:12:57.05 10:42 50  5        F 50-54   
104   213 Prasoon Choudhary     M                                              2:12:58.44 2:12:58.44 10:42 44  4        M 40-44   
105   62  Bonnie Halbert        F      Palestine                 AR    US      2:13:08.06 2:13:08.06 10:43 29  6        F 25-29   
106   105 Vicki Lynch           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:13:15.99 2:13:15.99 10:43 58  3        F 55-59   
107   144 Christina Sanderson   F      little rock               AR    US      2:13:41.57 2:13:41.57 10:45 35  7        F 35-39   
108   164 Angela Stone          F      Magnolia                  AR    US      2:13:53.37 2:13:53.37 10:46 39  8        F 35-39   
109   43  Sandra Dixon          F      Stamps                    AR    US      2:15:29.91 2:15:29.91 10:54 58  4        F 55-59   
110   159 Bona Son              M      Stockton                  CA    US      2:16:32.28 2:16:32.28 10:59 38  6        M 35-39   
111   151 Mindy Simonson        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:16:32.39 2:16:32.39 10:59 38  9        F 35-39   
112   120 Eddie Mollette        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:16:59.31 2:16:59.31 11:01 42  5        M 40-44   
113   50  Mandy Ferguson        F      Nashville                 AR    US      2:17:30.45 2:17:30.45 11:04 44  10       F 40-44   
114   168 Cymber Tadlock        F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:18:00.54 2:18:00.54 11:06 48  3        F 45-49   
115   72  Cassie Henry-Saorrono F      Benton                    AR    US      2:18:06.64 2:18:06.64 11:07 31  6        F 30-34   
116   65  Gabrielle Halverson   F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:18:37.24 2:18:37.24 11:09 50  6        F 50-54   
117   19  Krista Buck           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:18:44.73 2:18:44.73 11:10 52  7        F 50-54   
118   15  Tammy Boyd            F      Royal                     AR    US      2:19:01.96 2:19:01.96 11:11 54  8        F 50-54   
119   153 Amanda Smith          F      Benton                    AR    US      2:19:27.66 2:19:27.66 11:13 45  4        F 45-49   
120   97  Beth Kutsch           F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:20:02.98 2:20:02.98 11:16 42  11       F 40-44   
121   212 Angie Orellano Fisher F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:20:24.11 2:20:24.11 11:18 69  2        F Senior  
122   49  Mike Felcher          M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:20:43.35 2:20:43.35 11:19 45  12       M 45-49   
123   106 michelle malchaski    F      Hensley                   AR    US      2:21:32.05 2:21:32.05 11:23 32  7        F 30-34   
124   75  Stephen Hill          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:23:53.59 2:23:53.59 11:35 43  6        M 40-44   
125   46  Everett Elam          M      Mountain View             AR    US      2:24:18.69 2:24:18.69 11:37 31  10       M 30-34   
126   63  Colin Hall            M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:24:18.69 2:24:18.69 11:37 43  7        M 40-44   
127   123 Lynn Moroney          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:24:21.35 2:24:21.35 11:37 54  9        F 50-54   
128   10  Glenn Berry           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:24:36.31 2:24:36.31 11:38 53  5        M 50-54   
129   208 Michael Huckabay      M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:24:50.55 2:24:50.55 11:39 55  5        M 55-59   
130   48  Mikaela Felcher       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:25:02.28 2:25:02.28 11:40 39  10       F 35-39   
131   149 Anna Seno             F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:25:03.91 2:25:03.91 11:40 30  8        F 30-34   
132   150 Courtney Shepard      F      Austin                    AR    US      2:25:49.19 2:25:49.19 11:44 24  1        F 20-24   
133   141 Kathryn Ruthrauff     F      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:26:07.54 2:26:07.54 11:45 69  3        F Senior  
134   81  Julie Ingle           F      Hensley                   AR    US      2:27:12.87 2:27:12.87 11:51 42  12       F 40-44   
135   82  Tony Ingle            M      Hensley                   AR    US      2:27:54.05 2:27:54.05 11:54 43  8        M 40-44   
136   99  Gwen Laferr           F      Belleville                AR    US      2:28:01.14 2:28:01.14 11:55 67  1        F 65-69   
137   111 Judy Massingill       F      Hot Springs Village       AR    US      2:28:05.56 2:28:05.56 11:55 60  1        F 60-64   
138   158 Stacey Smitherman     F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:28:20.41 2:28:20.41 11:56 42  13       F 40-44   
139   14  Annette Blanton       F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:28:20.44 2:28:20.44 11:56 59  5        F 55-59   
140   112 Shelly Matthews       F      Bryant                    AR    US      2:28:25.38 2:28:25.38 11:57 45  5        F 45-49   
141   55  Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:28:36.02 2:28:36.02 11:57 60  2        F 60-64   
142   143 Debbie Sanders        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:28:49.10 2:28:49.10 11:58 63  3        F 60-64   
143   23  Rhonda Burgos         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:29:06.92 2:29:06.92 12:00 48  6        F 45-49   
144   147 Larry Schmidt         M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:29:48.00 2:29:48.00 12:03 66  3        M 65-69   
145   171 Debbie Thompson       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:30:07.45 2:30:07.45 12:05 59  6        F 55-59   
146   102 Jim Lewis             M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:31:06.20 2:31:06.20 12:10 63  2        M 60-64   
147   101 Kim LeDoux            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:31:17.16 2:31:17.16 12:10 57  7        F 55-59   
148   175 Umesh Wankhade        M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:33:43.25 2:33:43.25 12:22 38  7        M 35-39   
149   137 Booth Rand            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:35:07.77 2:35:07.77 12:29 57  6        M 55-59   
150   122 Lorena Moody          F      Benton                    AR    US      2:35:28.74 2:35:28.74 12:31 57  8        F 55-59   
151   17  Danny Brown           M      Alexander                 AR    US      2:35:32.26 2:35:32.26 12:31 58  7        M 55-59   
152   194 Brooke Oliver         F      Conway                    AR    US      2:36:27.36 2:36:27.36 12:35 29  7        F 25-29   
153   118 Joe Milligan          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:38:17.55 2:38:17.55 12:44 69  4        M 65-69   
154   189 Clayton Young         M      Bismarck                  AR    US      2:39:15.09 2:39:15.09 12:49 41  9        M 40-44   
155   61  Lisa E Grove          F      Sheridan                  AR    US      2:39:29.16 2:39:29.16 12:50 60  4        F 60-64   
156   41  Robert DeStefano      M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:40:11.76 2:40:11.76 12:53 53  6        M 50-54   
157   40  Kelly DeStefano       F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:40:13.28 2:40:13.28 12:54 51  10       F 50-54   
158   154 Anna Smith            F      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:42:04.91 2:42:04.91 13:03 45  7        F 45-49   
159   179 Lori Wensel           F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:42:13.46 2:42:13.46 13:03 57  9        F 55-59   
160   98  Arissa Laferr         F      Belleville                AR    US      2:43:09.33 2:43:09.33 13:08 39  11       F 35-39   
161   148 Elaine Seamon         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:43:09.48 2:43:09.48 13:08 57  10       F 55-59   
162   166 Nancy Stotts          F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:51:09.30 2:51:09.30 13:46 59  11       F 55-59   
163   114 Lisa McFee            F      Royal                     AR    US      2:51:14.86 2:51:14.86 13:47 57  12       F 55-59   
164   91  Holly Kerr            F      Austin                    AR    US      2:51:42.36 2:51:42.36 13:49 63  5        F 60-64   
165   47  Jessica Evener        F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:51:42.51 2:51:42.51 13:49 37  12       F 35-39   
166   156 Janie Smith           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:51:43.40 2:51:43.40 13:49 56  13       F 55-59   
167   90  Vickie Kennedy        F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:53:47.02 2:53:47.02 13:59 61  6        F 60-64   
168   127 Dani Nielsen          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:56:07.92 2:56:07.92 14:10 30  9        F 30-34   
169   188 Stormie Wingo         F      Conway                    AR    US      2:56:24.19 2:56:24.19 14:12 47  8        F 45-49   
170   9   Jennifer Bannon       F      Conway                    AR    US      2:56:26.58 2:56:26.58 14:12 48  9        F 45-49   
171   160 Marsha Stark          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:57:42.72 2:57:42.72 14:18 47  10       F 45-49   
172   146 Rebecca Schiermeyer   F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:57:43.30 2:57:43.30 14:18 44  14       F 40-44   
173   24  Diane Burnett         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:01:11.31 3:01:11.31 14:35 69  2        F 65-69   
174   51  Rose Ann Foster       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      3:02:09.50 3:02:09.50 14:39 54  11       F 50-54   
175   95  Jessica Kramer        F      Conway                    AR    US      3:02:11.61 3:02:11.61 14:40 38  13       F 35-39   
176   93  Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      3:06:16.75 3:06:16.75 14:59 66  5        M 65-69   
177   197 Tammy Passafiume      F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      3:08:10.57 3:08:10.57 15:09 51  12       F 50-54   
178   73  Jenny Hicks           F      cabot                     AR    US      3:08:52.52 3:08:52.52 15:12 43  15       F 40-44   
179   83  Cathy Jarrett         F      Cabot                     AR    US      3:08:52.59 3:08:52.59 15:12 54  13       F 50-54   
180   140 Tonya Rodgers         F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:09:01.27 3:09:01.27 15:13 46  11       F 45-49   
181   132 Danielle Petersen     F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:10:18.82 3:10:18.82 15:19 26  8        F 25-29   
182   21  Liz Burgess           F      Benton                    AR    US      3:12:33.62 3:12:33.62 15:30 39  14       F 35-39   
183   199 Nathan Kraft          M      Russellville              AR    US      3:13:10.08 3:13:10.08 15:33 43  10       M 40-44   
184   87  Cristy Karr           F      Hot Springs               AR    US      3:17:30.12 3:17:30.12 15:54 36  15       F 35-39   
185   170 Carrie Thompson       F      Hot Springs               AR    US      3:17:41.25 3:17:41.25 15:54 46  12       F 45-49   
186   4   Barbara Anderson      F      Benton                    AR    US      3:18:12.99 3:18:12.99 15:57 48  13       F 45-49   
187   12  Stacy Berry           F      Vilonia                   AR    US      3:26:22.66 3:26:22.66 16:36 52  14       F 50-54   
188   33  Renee Clemente        F      Conway                    AR    US      3:26:59.26 3:26:59.26 16:39 31  10       F 30-34   
189   42  Stephanie Dillavou    F      Benton                    AR    US      3:28:22.20 3:28:22.20 16:46 46  14       F 45-49   
190   74  Tara Hicks            F      Conway                    AR    US      3:29:41.15 3:29:41.15 16:52 42  16       F 40-44   
191   58  Eric Glover           M      Conway                    AR    US      3:31:26.13 3:31:26.13 17:01 53  7        M 50-54   
192   155 Jacquelyn Smith       F      Conway                    AR    US      3:38:32.12 3:38:32.12 17:35 33  11       F 30-34   
193   186 Matthew Williams      M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:41:12.47 3:41:12.47 17:48 43  11       M 40-44   
194   184 Amanda Williams       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:41:12.55 3:41:12.55 17:48 43  17       F 40-44   
195   193 Carol Kimery          F      Benton                    AR    US      3:41:18.40 3:41:18.40 17:48 46  15       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Brian Sieczkowski 205 41  1       M      Maumelle AR US                  1:16:53.35 
2     Brian Sites       152 54  2       M      Little Rock AR US               1:21:40.07 
3     Jerry White       181 48  3       M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:21:41.77 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tia Stone        165 40  4       F      Searcy AR US      1:23:58.18 
2     Alex Whittington 183 24  8       F      Little Rock AR US 1:28:55.15 
3     Nicole Hobbs     77  34  23      F      Little Rock AR US 1:38:25.66 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     LJ Wilson     187 51  5       M      Little Rock AR US       1:25:24.61 
2     Nathan Harris 68  43  10      M      Bigelow AR US           1:30:22.75 
3     Jerry Prince  136 54  12      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:33:02.50 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Tammy Helmick   70  58  33      F      Roland AR US 1:44:47.48 
2     Crystal Kennedy 89  46  39      F      Pearcy AR US 1:48:09.80 
3     Lisa Webb       177 52  42      F      Cabot AR US  1:49:24.48 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Greg Massanelli 109 58  13      M      Little Rock AR US 1:34:03.88 
2     Ted Holder      78  66  16      M      Little Rock AR US 1:34:24.98 
3     Alan Krenzelok  96  62  22      M      Hot Springs AR US 1:38:12.65 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Karen Harbut 67  51  66      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:58:20.92 
2     Pam McGill   116 52  67      F      Mayflower AR US                 1:58:56.05 
3     Kathy Dawson 39  56  68      F      BentonB AR US                   1:58:59.53 


Top Male Finisher - Seniors
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joe Van Den Heuvel 173 63  31      M      Little Rock AR US 1:43:55.89 
2     Don Still          163 63  32      M      Hope AR US        1:44:04.41 
3     Earl Rutter        142 65  44      M      Mena AR US        1:49:49.44 


Top Female Finisher - Seniors
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jonette Anderson      5   65  75      F      Bastrop LA US     2:02:51.99 
2     Angie Orellano Fisher 212 69  121     F      Sherwood AR US    2:20:24.11 
3     Kathryn Ruthrauff     141 69  133     F      Hot Springs AR US 2:26:07.54 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     JUSTIN REED 138 24  43      M      Benton AR US 1:49:37.54 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gray Stewart  203 26  34      M                      1:46:07.43 
2     Caleb Edwards 45  28  36      M      Sherwood AR US  1:46:24.54 
3     Seth Rinehart 139 25  46      M      Nashville TN US 1:50:15.33 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Steven Unger   172 34  6       M      Little Rock AR US 1:27:21.46 
2     Greg Walker    174 34  7       M      Sherwood AR US    1:28:19.34 
3     Phillip Walker 202 31  9       M      Cabot AR US       1:30:00.31 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Aaron Starks     161 36  15      M      Bryant AR US      1:34:20.10 
2     Jeffrey Grove    60  35  18      M      Little Rock AR US 1:36:51.70 
3     Ryoichi Fujiwara 53  37  49      M      Alexander AR US   1:52:02.71 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dustin Hyman 80  41  58      M      Benton AR US      1:55:11.65 
2     Brian Clary  32  40  61      M      Little Rock AR US 1:55:42.80 
3     Ryan Westin  180 40  78      M      maumelle AR US    2:05:42.88 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Derrick Hendrix 200 48  19      M      Maumelle AR US    1:37:15.81 
2     Rodney Paine    131 49  20      M      Little Rock AR US 1:37:26.92 
3     James Moy       125 48  25      M      Benton AR US      1:38:59.15 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Tony Serna     206 53  29      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:43:43.10 
2     Robert Harrell 196 53  48      M      Cabot AR US             1:51:40.29 
3     Mark Pharr     133 52  55      M      Maumelle AR US          1:52:37.17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Kim Howard   79  58  27      M      Mineral Springs AR US     1:39:31.87 
2     Kurt Kovanen 94  58  37      M      Hot Springs Village AR US 1:47:42.84 
3     Randy Lynch  104 59  54      M      Little Rock AR US         1:52:35.08 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     JIm Tadel 167 63  59      M      Monticello AR US                1:55:20.06 
2     Jim Lewis 102 63  146     M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:31:06.20 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     David Cawein  29  66  57      M      Morrilton AR US                 1:53:21.68 
2     Tom Cheffins  31  65  84      M      Shirley AR US                   2:07:27.82 
3     Larry Schmidt 147 66  144     M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:29:48.00 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     don brown            18  71  79      M      Saline LA US      2:06:00.86 
2     Manfred Galatowitsch 54  71  96      M      Little Rock AR US 2:10:31.90 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Courtney Shepard 150 24  132     F      Austin AR US 2:25:49.19 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lennon Bates 192 29  28      F      Little Rock AR US 1:42:35.29 
2     Sara Pilgrim 134 29  52      F      Conway AR US      1:52:30.93 
3     Emily Polk   135 25  53      F      Conway AR US      1:52:35.03 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Natosha Crisco     201 33  24      F      Sherwood AR US  1:38:57.05 
2     Leslie Darden      37  34  41      F      El Dorado AR US 1:49:17.58 
3     Katherine Williams 185 31  69      F      Dover AR US     1:59:27.93 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Laura Kearns   88  36  26      F      Little Rock AR US       1:39:20.12 
2     Bethany Mooney 204 35  38      F      North Little Rock AR US 1:47:55.54 
3     Chelsey Owens  130 35  40      F      El Dorado AR US         1:49:13.24 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Kelly Marchand  108 41  45      F      Little Rock AR US         1:49:51.97 
2     Tram Nobles     128 43  47      F      Hot Springs Village AR US 1:50:58.67 
3     Rachel Kluender 92  44  56      F      Little Rock AR US         1:52:41.55 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Edie Moss      124 46  94      F      Little Rock AR US 2:09:56.32 
2     Bobi Karnes    86  46  99      F      Cabot AR US       2:11:17.58 
3     Cymber Tadlock 168 48  114     F      Pine Bluff AR US  2:18:00.54 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Emily Hartman   69  51  71      F      Little Rock AR US 1:59:54.54 
2     Christy Wells   178 50  86      F      Benton AR US      2:08:41.21 
3     Noelle Coughlan 35  52  89      F      Little Rock AR US 2:08:58.98 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Susan Garrett   56  57  80      F      Little Rock AR US               2:06:24.06 
2     Marlene Chapman 30  58  82      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:06:55.35 
3     Vicki Lynch     105 58  106     F      Little Rock AR US               2:13:15.99 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Judy Massingill     111 60  137     F      Hot Springs Village AR US 2:28:05.56 
2     Sheila Galatowitsch 55  60  141     F      Little Rock AR US         2:28:36.02 
3     Debbie Sanders      143 63  142     F      Little Rock AR US         2:28:49.10 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Gwen Laferr   99  67  136     F      Belleville AR US        2:28:01.14 
2     Diane Burnett 24  69  173     F      North Little Rock AR US 3:01:11.31 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.