Results For
Presque Isle Half Marathon

Erie, PA 16505
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name                   Gender City               State / Province Country Gun Time  Pace  Age Age Grade Percent Age Group Place Age Group Description Time Back 10k     10k   10k   Finish  Finish Finish 
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Pace  Place         Pace   Place  
============== ========== ================================== ====== ================== ================ ======= ========= ===== === ================= =============== ===================== ========= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== 
1              1773       Geno Arthur                        M      Valencia           PA               US      1:16:09.1 5:49  24  76.7              1               M Open                          0:35:13 5:40  3     0:40:56 5:56   1      
2              1630       Matt Svetz                         M      Meadville          PA               US      1:16:42.0 5:51  22  76.1              2               M Open                0:46.3    0:35:00 5:38  2     0:41:42 6:03   3      
3              1645       Paul Cancilla                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:16:52.6 5:52  25  75.9              3               M Open                0:19.4    0:35:37 5:44  5     0:41:16 5:59   2      
4              1399       Alex Simon                         M      College Park       MD               US      1:17:16.0 5:54  26  75.6              1               M 25-29               0:52.7    0:35:27 5:43  4     0:41:49 6:04   4      
5              1875       Robert Lanier jr                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:19:54.7 6:06  30  73.1              1               M 30-34               2:22.9    0:36:36 5:54  7     0:43:19 6:17   6      
6              2081       Michael McLaughlin                 M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:21:53.9 6:15  23  71.3              1               M 20-24               4:53.6    0:36:04 5:49  6     0:45:50 6:39   11     
7              2104       Joseph Moberg                      M      Buffalo            NY               US      1:22:21.0 6:17  30  70.9              2               M 30-34               2:03.3    0:39:22 6:20  11    0:42:59 6:14   5      
8              2114       Luke Rogers                        M      Buffalo            NY               US      1:24:12.5 6:26  28  69.3              2               M 25-29               3:54.3    0:39:22 6:20  13    0:44:50 6:30   8      
9              2218       Chase Waldschmidt                  M      New Castle         PA               US      1:24:16.2 6:26  20  69.3              2               M 20-24               4:16.0    0:39:04 6:17  9     0:45:12 6:34   9      
10             1582       Phoenix Myers                      M      Wattsburg          PA               US      1:25:12.9 6:30  20  68.5              3               M 20-24               6:24.7    0:37:52 6:06  8     0:47:21 6:52   18     
11             1457       Harry Balwick Jr                   M                                          US      1:25:39.7 6:32  34  68.3              3               M 30-34               4:46.6    0:39:57 6:26  14    0:45:43 6:38   10     
12             2135       Carly Spataro                      F      Baltimore          MD               US      1:26:07.2 6:34  32  75.9              1               F Open                0:10.2    0:39:59 6:26  15    0:46:08 6:42   14     
13             1373       Bradley Brown                      M      Clearfield         PA               US      1:26:09.3 6:35  43  71.3              1               M Masters             5:04.2    0:40:09 6:28  16    0:46:00 6:41   13     
14             2206       Jennifer Krueger                   F      New Wilmington     PA               US      1:27:20.0 6:40  29  74.7              2               F Open                          0:41:22 6:40  22    0:45:58 6:40   12     
15             1859       Josh Eckendorf                     M      Fairview           PA               US      1:28:24.9 6:45  28  66.0              3               M 25-29               6:26.1    0:41:03 6:37  20    0:47:22 6:52   19     
16             1395       Kevin Webber                       M      Edinboro           PA               US      1:28:46.8 6:47  39  67.2              1               M 35-39               6:14.5    0:41:36 6:42  24    0:47:11 6:51   17     
17             1824       Kyle Cameron                       M      Indiana            PA               US      1:28:52.9 6:47  30  65.7              4               M 30-34               7:15.3    0:40:42 6:33  18    0:48:11 7:00   24     
18             1609       Joshua McFall                      M      Wexford            PA               US      1:28:59.6 6:48  23  65.6              4               M 20-24               5:51.8    0:42:12 6:48  31    0:46:48 6:48   16     
19             1514       Nick Rose                          M      Meadville          PA               US      1:29:10.0 6:48  20  65.5              5               M 20-24               6:37.2    0:41:37 6:42  25    0:47:33 6:54   21     
20             2172       Jon Rodgers                        M      Wexford            PA               US      1:29:12.5 6:49  38  66.5              2               M 35-39               7:12.8    0:41:04 6:37  21    0:48:09 6:59   23     
21             1837       Autumn Rose Greba                  F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:29:44.8 6:51  25  72.6              3               F Open                3:05.8    0:40:41 6:33  17    0:49:03 7:07   28     
22             2080       Nicholas Fuller                    M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:30:16.6 6:53  21  64.7              6               M 20-24               8:35.2    0:40:45 6:34  19    0:49:31 7:11   30     
23             1605       Neil Christopher                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:30:17.2 6:54  24  64.7              7               M 20-24               5:49.4    0:43:32 7:01  49    0:46:46 6:47   15     
24             2296       David Gregory                      M      Girard             OH               US      1:30:25.9 6:54  52  73.3              1               M 50-54               6:46.6    0:42:43 6:53  33    0:47:43 6:55   22     
25             2150       Bradley Roth                       M      Clarion            PA               US      1:30:50.3 6:56  34  64.4              5               M 30-34               8:11.7    0:41:43 6:43  26    0:49:08 7:08   29     
26             1958       Mason Palissery                    F      Dallas             PA               US      1:30:51.5 6:56  23  71.8              1               F 20-24               3:03.1    0:41:51 6:44  27    0:49:01 7:07   27     
27             1753       Alec Peinkofer                     M      Shinglehouse       PA               US      1:31:32.3 6:59  23  63.8              8               M 20-24               3:46.4    0:46:50 7:32  100   0:44:42 6:29   7      
28             1607       Matthew Slagle                     M      Butler             PA               US      1:31:46.0 7:00  25  63.6              4               M 25-29               7:18.3    0:43:32 7:01  48    0:48:14 7:00   25     
29             1547       John Deissler                      M      Meadville          PA               US      1:32:34.0 7:04  20  63.1              9               M 20-24               9:33.5    0:42:05 6:47  28    0:50:30 7:20   39     
30             2274       Brett Badowski                     M                                          US      1:32:43.9 7:05  32  63.0              6               M 30-34               8:43.4    0:43:04 6:56  38    0:49:39 7:12   33     
31             1987       Cheyenne Noble                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:32:51.1 7:05  34  70.7              1               F 30-34               3:41.6    0:43:12 6:57  42    0:49:39 7:12   32     
32             1744       Zac Kuchta                         M      Erie               PA               US      1:33:09.2 7:07  33  62.7              7               M 30-34               8:39.4    0:43:34 7:01  50    0:49:35 7:12   31     
33             2044       Anna Dunsworth                     F      Erie               PA               US      1:33:37.2 7:09  28  69.6              1               F 25-29               3:02.1    0:44:37 7:11  65    0:49:00 7:07   26     
34             2203       Kaitland Schrantz                  F      New Castle         PA               US      1:33:37.9 7:09  21  69.8              2               F 20-24               4:38.4    0:43:02 6:56  37    0:50:36 7:21   40     
35             2221       Lucas Olcott                       M      New Castle         PA               US      1:33:57.8 7:10  18  62.2              1               M 1-19                9:11.7    0:43:50 7:04  56    0:50:08 7:17   36     
36             2237       Douglas Basinski                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:34:03.7 7:11  48  68.1              1               M 45-49               10:30.8   0:42:37 6:52  32    0:51:27 7:28   45     
37             2079       Matthew Fuller                     M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:34:14.4 7:12  25  62.0              5               M 25-29               11:07.0   0:42:11 6:48  30    0:52:03 7:33   54     
38             2227       Adam Kramer                        M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:34:26.6 7:13  29  61.8              6               M 25-29               10:11.9   0:43:19 6:58  45    0:51:08 7:25   44     
39             1732       Alicia Burkey                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:34:31.3 7:13  32  69.2              2               F 30-34               4:57.8    0:43:36 7:01  51    0:50:55 7:23   41     
40             1311       Daniel Bender                      M      Girard             PA               US      1:34:39.4 7:14  39  63.0              3               M 35-39               9:09.3    0:44:34 7:11  61    0:50:05 7:16   35     
41             1855       Jenna Shelton                      F      Erie               PA               US      1:34:40.7 7:14  22  68.9              3               F 20-24               1:27.7    0:47:15 7:37  106   0:47:25 6:53   20     
42             1665       Jeffrey Giannelli                  M      Erie               PA               US      1:34:49.7 7:14  17  62.1              2               M 1-19                11:05.2   0:42:48 6:54  35    0:52:01 7:33   53     
43             1917       ANDREW MUSINGUZI                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:34:50.3 7:14  42  64.2              1               M 40-44               9:15.0    0:44:39 7:11  66    0:50:11 7:17   38     
44             2074       James Travers III                  M      Erie               PA               US      1:34:50.6 7:14  32  61.6              8               M 30-34               9:12.6    0:44:42 7:12  68    0:50:09 7:17   37     
45             1731       Anna Smialek                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:34:54.6 7:15  31  68.8              3               F 30-34               4:00.6    0:44:56 7:14  69    0:49:58 7:15   34     
46             1352       Austin Muzzy                       M      Shrewsbury         MA               US      1:34:58.2 7:15  17  62.0              3               M 1-19                11:12.4   0:42:50 6:54  36    0:52:08 7:34   55     
47             1510       Jonathan Nolan                     M      Erie               PA               US      1:35:00.8 7:15  44  65.2              2               M 40-44               10:11.2   0:43:54 7:04  58    0:51:07 7:25   43     
48             1315       Tyler Slaney                       M      Union City         PA               US      1:35:23.0 7:17  19  61.2              4               M 1-19                15:22.5   0:39:04 6:18  10    0:56:19 8:10   111    
49             1565       Gina Kriger                        F      Greensburg         PA               US      1:35:33.6 7:18  35  68.9              1               F 35-39               6:23.3    0:43:13 6:57  43    0:52:21 7:36   58     
50             2047       Jason McDowell                     M      Kinsman            OH               US      1:35:37.0 7:18  28  61.1              7               M 25-29               10:57.3   0:43:44 7:02  55    0:51:53 7:32   51     
51             1988       Witold Lipski                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:36:01.6 7:20  41  63.0              3               M 40-44               11:54.2   0:43:11 6:57  41    0:52:50 7:40   65     
52             2025       Tim Green                          M      Mc Donald          OH               US      1:36:03.9 7:20  56  71.5              1               M 55-59               10:52.9   0:44:15 7:08  59    0:51:49 7:31   49     
53             2164       Monica Patrick                     F      Evanston           IL               US      1:36:04.1 7:20  24  67.9              4               F 20-24               5:29.8    0:44:37 7:11  62    0:51:27 7:28   46     
54             1519       Ben Hinton                         M      Bethel Park        PA               US      1:36:13.9 7:21  33  60.7              9               M 30-34               12:08.5   0:43:09 6:57  40    0:53:05 7:42   68     
55             1588       Jacob Kramer                       M      Hornell            NY               US      1:36:18.6 7:21  23  60.6              10              M 20-24               11:31.0   0:43:52 7:04  57    0:52:27 7:37   59     
56             1604       Mary Jaskowak                      F      Erie               PA               US      1:36:22.8 7:21  23  67.6              5               F 20-24               7:18.4    0:43:07 6:57  39    0:53:16 7:44   71     
57             2194       Katie Kuttenkuler                  F                                          US      1:36:33.5 7:22  35  68.2              2               F 35-39               7:06.4    0:43:29 7:00  47    0:53:04 7:42   67     
58             1636       Bob Harrington                     M      Waterford          PA               US      1:36:41.0 7:23  50  67.4              2               M 50-54               12:25.3   0:43:20 6:59  46    0:53:21 7:45   75     
59             2095       Tim McNeil                         M      Niles              OH               US      1:37:08.7 7:25  45  64.3              2               M 45-49               11:49.9   0:44:23 7:09  60    0:52:46 7:40   64     
60             2016       Terry Beacom                       M      Tarentum           PA               US      1:37:31.8 7:27  42  62.5              4               M 40-44               10:39.9   0:45:56 7:24  78    0:51:36 7:29   48     
61             775        Rob Griesemer                      M      Fairfax            VA               US      1:37:40.7 7:27  31  59.8              10              M 30-34               14:00.1   0:42:45 6:53  34    0:54:56 7:58   88     
62             1920       Sarah Weyl                         F      Wilmington         DE               US      1:38:25.3 7:31  27  66.2              2               F 25-29               7:22.0    0:45:06 7:16  70    0:53:20 7:44   73     
63             2245       Bala Cherukuri                     M      Canton             OH               US      1:38:25.7 7:31  39  60.6              4               M 35-39               11:58.3   0:45:31 7:20  73    0:52:54 7:41   66     
64             1954       Bridget Fetzner                    F      Waterford          PA               US      1:38:26.1 7:31  45  71.3              1               F Masters             7:15.1    0:45:13 7:17  71    0:53:13 7:43   70     
65             1616       Colton Barger                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:38:33.7 7:31  22  59.2              11              M 20-24               15:32.2   0:42:05 6:47  29    0:56:28 8:12   114    
66             1946       Katie Streets                      F      Coraopolis         PA               US      1:38:37.9 7:32  34  66.6              4               F 30-34               6:03.5    0:46:37 7:30  94    0:52:01 7:33   52     
67             1509       Bridget McCarron                   F      Downingtown        PA               US      1:38:55.2 7:33  27  65.9              3               F 25-29               9:14.7    0:43:43 7:02  54    0:55:12 8:01   91     
68             1687       Michele Shawver                    F      Spring Mills       PA               US      1:39:01.5 7:34  34  66.3              5               F 30-34               6:43.6    0:46:20 7:28  85    0:52:41 7:39   63     
69             1357       Dustin Mitchell                    M      Clarion            PA               US      1:39:16.0 7:35  35  59.1              5               M 35-39               11:42.8   0:46:37 7:30  95    0:52:39 7:38   62     
70             1961       Greg Sines                         M      Mercer             PA               US      1:39:35.9 7:36  40  60.3              5               M 40-44               9:59.9    0:48:40 7:50  140   0:50:56 7:24   42     
71             1693       Greg Kellerman                     M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:39:39.7 7:36  41  60.7              6               M 40-44               11:35.1   0:47:09 7:35  104   0:52:31 7:37   61     
72             1678       Ryan Coblentz                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:39:41.9 7:37  31  58.6              11              M 30-34               12:54.2   0:45:52 7:23  76    0:53:50 7:49   80     
73             1712       John Mangione                      M      East Amherst       NY               US      1:39:57.6 7:38  56  68.8              2               M 55-59               13:15.0   0:45:47 7:22  75    0:54:11 7:52   84     
74             2324       J B Terrill                        M                                                  1:39:58.2 7:38  15  60.5              5               M 1-19                14:25.2   0:44:37 7:11  63    0:55:21 8:02   94     
75             1396       Wes Houghton                       M      Loveland           OH               US      1:40:00.0 7:38  44  61.9              7               M 40-44               13:23.9   0:45:40 7:21  74    0:54:20 7:53   86     
76             1794       Sarel Urso                         F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:40:04.5 7:38  24  65.2              6               F 20-24               7:46.8    0:46:20 7:28  83    0:53:44 7:48   77     
77             1774       Jeff Urso                          M      Valencia           PA               US      1:40:04.7 7:38  53  66.8              3               M 50-54               12:48.4   0:46:20 7:28  84    0:53:44 7:48   78     
78             1858       Emily Sagun                        F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:40:25.3 7:40  27  64.9              4               F 25-29               8:05.0    0:46:23 7:28  87    0:54:03 7:51   81     
79             1968       John Rhee                          M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:40:34.2 7:41  46  62.6              3               M 45-49               13:13.6   0:46:25 7:28  89    0:54:10 7:52   83     
80             1391       Jennifer Liaros                    F      Lancaster          NY               US      1:40:45.1 7:41  35  65.4              3               F 35-39               7:27.9    0:47:20 7:37  107   0:53:26 7:45   76     
81             1629       McBarrett Good                     M      Hickory            NC               US      1:40:55.2 7:42  38  58.8              6               M 35-39               11:20.4   0:48:39 7:50  139   0:52:17 7:35   57     
82             2113       Harrison Keenan                    M      Cranberry          PA               US      1:41:22.5 7:44  20  57.6              12              M 20-24               17:08.4   0:43:18 6:58  44    0:58:04 8:26   134    
83             787        Ryan Butters                       M      Erie               PA               US      1:41:24.3 7:44  31  57.6              12              M 30-34               11:31.3   0:48:57 7:53  147   0:52:27 7:37   60     
84             2063       Maegan Dougherty                   F      Coraopolis         PA               US      1:41:28.9 7:45  28  64.2              5               F 25-29               8:27.6    0:47:04 7:35  103   0:54:25 7:54   87     
85             2238       Riley Crissman                     F      Rew                PA               US      1:41:34.9 7:45  21  64.3              7               F 20-24               7:23.0    0:48:14 7:46  121   0:53:21 7:45   74     
86             2209       Stephanie Ferrante                 F      Chardon            OH               US      1:41:46.3 7:46  23  64.1              8               F 20-24               11:08.2   0:44:41 7:12  67    0:57:06 8:17   120    
87             2231       Gregory Booth                      M      Hilliard           OH               US      1:41:59.1 7:47  45  61.2              4               M 45-49               11:19.2   0:49:44 8:00  158   0:52:15 7:35   56     
88             2149       Clark Hepler                       M      Cranberry          PA               US      1:42:00.0 7:47  48  62.8              5               M 45-49               14:06.0   0:46:58 7:34  101   0:55:02 7:59   90     
89             1930       Steve Putt                         M      Montoursville      PA               US      1:42:03.1 7:47  42  59.7              8               M 40-44               13:10.0   0:47:57 7:43  118   0:54:06 7:51   82     
90             1372       Fenn Allen                         M      Concord            NC               US      1:42:14.3 7:48  57  67.8              3               M 55-59               12:49.9   0:48:28 7:48  135   0:53:46 7:48   79     
91             2099       Julie Saibena                      F      Monaca             PA               US      1:42:19.6 7:49  32  63.9              6               F 30-34               9:34.6    0:46:47 7:32  97    0:55:32 8:04   98     
92             1448       Brian Misterovich                  M                                          US      1:42:33.2 7:50  39  58.2              7               M 35-39               15:12.3   0:46:25 7:28  90    0:56:08 8:09   107    
93             2262       Zach Minarich                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:42:35.1 7:50  25  56.9              8               M 25-29               10:36.6   0:51:03 8:13  182   0:51:33 7:29   47     
94             1376       Jared Perrington                   M      Erie               PA               US      1:42:41.2 7:50  38  57.8              8               M 35-39               14:56.1   0:46:49 7:32  99    0:55:52 8:07   104    
95             1970       Dawn Amy Rhee                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:42:45.1 7:51  43  67.1              1               F 40-44               10:24.3   0:46:23 7:28  88    0:56:22 8:11   113    
96             1318       Robert Harmston                    M      Fairview           PA               US      1:42:52.8 7:51  44  60.2              9               M 40-44               15:23.3   0:46:33 7:30  93    0:56:19 8:10   112    
97             1735       Nick Allburn                       M      Erie               PA               US      1:42:53.1 7:51  32  56.8              13              M 30-34               10:56.5   0:51:01 8:13  180   0:51:53 7:32   50     
98             1545       Tyler Ross                         M      Mars               PA               US      1:43:00.5 7:52  33  56.7              14              M 30-34               15:51.1   0:46:13 7:27  81    0:56:47 8:15   117    
99             1429       John Atkinson                      M      Hamilton           ON               CA      1:43:03.4 7:52  41  58.7              10              M 40-44               14:20.8   0:47:47 7:42  112   0:55:17 8:01   92     
100            1656       Mark Wallace                       M      Casper             WY               US      1:43:11.3 7:53  57  67.2              4               M 55-59               16:18.9   0:45:56 7:24  79    0:57:15 8:19   122    
101            2120       Jerry Kosar                        M      Butler             PA               US      1:43:20.0 7:53  61  69.7              1               M 60-64               15:00.4   0:47:24 7:38  109   0:55:56 8:07   106    
102            1518       Evan Dillen                        M      Edinboro           PA               US      1:43:20.7 7:53  22  56.5              13              M 20-24               12:20.4   0:50:04 8:04  165   0:53:17 7:44   72     
103            2087       Ezekiel White                      M      Pleasantville      PA               US      1:43:23.4 7:54  19  56.5              6               M 1-19                17:50.3   0:44:37 7:11  64    0:58:46 8:32   145    
104            1996       Paul Haupt                         M      Erie               PA               US      1:43:49.0 7:55  37  56.9              9               M 35-39               14:57.9   0:47:55 7:43  117   0:55:54 8:07   105    
105            1781       rachael lonce                      F      Perryopolis        PA               US      1:43:58.1 7:56  26  62.7              6               F 25-29               9:38.5    0:48:22 7:47  129   0:55:36 8:04   101    
106            2162       Michael Hanlon                     M      Mentor             OH               US      1:44:03.7 7:57  56  66.1              5               M 55-59               14:47.2   0:48:20 7:47  127   0:55:43 8:05   102    
107            1659       Adam Luther                        M      Harrisville        PA               US      1:44:11.6 7:57  15  58.0              7               M 1-19                15:34.3   0:47:41 7:41  111   0:56:30 8:12   115    
108            1471       Lindsey Tomola                     F      Parma Heights      OH               US      1:44:19.5 7:58  24  62.5              9               F 20-24               9:03.0    0:49:19 7:56  155   0:55:01 7:59   89     
109            1752       Bailey Kemp                        F      Shinglehouse       PA               US      1:44:22.0 7:58  24  62.5              10              F 20-24               9:35.3    0:48:49 7:52  143   0:55:33 8:04   99     
110            2094       Dennis Earle                       M      Canton             OH               US      1:44:23.5 7:58  58  67.1              6               M 55-59               14:28.1   0:48:59 7:53  149   0:55:24 8:02   95     
111            1760       Kevin Louis                        M      Erie               PA               US      1:44:25.7 7:58  54  64.6              4               M 50-54               17:08.1   0:46:22 7:28  86    0:58:04 8:26   133    
112            2145       Ryan Handzlik                      M      Lancaster          NY               US      1:44:26.0 7:58  43  58.8              11              M 40-44               15:18.0   0:48:12 7:46  120   0:56:14 8:10   109    
113            2266       Nicholas Fitz                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:44:28.1 7:58  40  57.5              12              M 40-44               16:53.0   0:46:39 7:31  96    0:57:49 8:23   130    
114            1419       Corbin doane                       M                                          US      1:44:29.6 7:59                        1               No Age Given          14:55.0   0:48:39 7:50  138   0:55:51 8:06   103    
115            1697       Tyler Shick                        M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:44:37.7 7:59  22  55.8              14              M 20-24               12:14.2   0:51:27 8:17  188   0:53:10 7:43   69     
116            2252       Courtney Kunkel                    F      Mc Donald          OH               US      1:45:10.1 8:02  39  63.8              4               F 35-39               11:21.2   0:47:51 7:42  116   0:57:19 8:19   123    
117            2302       Timothy Wyant                      M      Freeport           PA               US      1:45:22.1 8:03  48  60.8              6               M 45-49               18:27.3   0:45:59 7:24  80    0:59:23 8:37   159    
118            1936       Jake Salvatore                     M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:45:29.5 8:03  21  55.3              15              M 20-24               18:13.7   0:46:20 7:28  82    0:59:10 8:35   151    
119            1334       Kristen Haslett                    F      Cleveland          OH               US      1:45:38.3 8:04  25  61.7              7               F 25-29               11:15.1   0:48:26 7:48  132   0:57:13 8:18   121    
120            1382       Christopher Adsit                  M      Meadville          PA               US      1:45:48.8 8:05  48  60.5              7               M 45-49               14:21.8   0:50:31 8:08  173   0:55:18 8:02   93     
121            2188       Robb Frost                         M      Erie               PA               US      1:45:53.3 8:05  38  56.0              10              M 35-39               15:39.8   0:49:17 7:56  154   0:56:36 8:13   116    
122            1455       Ben Gordon                         M      Harrisburg         PA               US      1:45:55.5 8:05  18  55.1              8               M 1-19                17:47.1   0:47:12 7:36  105   0:58:43 8:31   143    
123            2208       Kaylee Schwenk                     F      Erie               PA               US      1:45:58.4 8:05  22  61.5              11              F 20-24               13:12.2   0:46:49 7:32  98    0:59:10 8:35   152    
124            1750       Maria Paletta-Shreve               F      Morgantown         WV               US      1:46:01.0 8:06  33  61.8              7               F 30-34               8:20.7    0:51:43 8:20  190   0:54:18 7:53   85     
125            2166       Evan Vent                          M      Bridgeville        PA               US      1:46:05.7 8:06  21  55.0              16              M 20-24               21:28.5   0:43:41 7:02  52    1:02:25 9:03   212    
126            1807       Adam Johnson                       M      Erie               PA               US      1:46:11.7 8:06  32  55.0              15              M 30-34               14:29.3   0:50:46 8:11  179   0:55:25 8:03   97     
127            1897       Lane Wolfe                         M      Westfield          NY               US      1:46:18.1 8:07  31  54.9              16              M 30-34               16:40.4   0:48:42 7:50  141   0:57:36 8:22   129    
128            1530       Brooklyn Duewel                    F      Ashland            OH               US      1:46:20.2 8:07  21  61.4              12              F 20-24               11:31.2   0:48:51 7:52  145   0:57:29 8:21   125    
129            2265       Emily Dufrene                      F      Williamsville      NY               US      1:46:36.6 8:08  37  62.3              5               F 35-39               11:32.5   0:49:07 7:54  152   0:57:30 8:21   126    
130            2176       Lee Jr. Luckasevic                 M      Russells Point     OH               US      1:46:39.6 8:09  28  54.7              9               M 25-29               15:13.0   0:50:31 8:08  172   0:56:09 8:09   108    
131            1495       Dan Larson                         M      Findley Lake       NY               US      1:46:44.8 8:09  36  55.1              11              M 35-39               15:18.4   0:50:30 8:08  171   0:56:14 8:10   110    
132            2039       David Sedlacko                     M      Poland             OH               US      1:46:52.1 8:09  33  54.7              17              M 30-34               17:37.2   0:48:19 7:47  124   0:58:33 8:30   141    
133            2251       Cassie Carr                        F      lake city          PA               US      1:47:18.6 8:11  17  63.8              1               F 1-19                10:59.0   0:50:22 8:07  168   0:56:57 8:16   119    
134            1835       Allison Gibbens                    F      Erie               PA               US      1:47:37.0 8:13  27  60.6              8               F 25-29               13:14.7   0:48:25 7:48  131   0:59:12 8:36   154    
135            1445       Amanda Byers                       F      Virginia Beach     VA               US      1:47:41.3 8:13  37  61.6              6               F 35-39               9:38.5    0:52:05 8:23  202   0:55:36 8:04   100    
136            1814       Thurman Campbell                   M      Cleveland          OH               US      1:48:06.4 8:15  48  59.2              8               M 45-49               19:21.1   0:47:49 7:42  114   1:00:17 8:45   169    
137            1739       Gillian Ahrendt                    F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:48:13.5 8:16  24  60.2              13              F 20-24               14:56.2   0:47:20 7:37  108   1:00:54 8:50   186    
138            1934       Jeff Barone                        M      Youngstown         OH               US      1:48:14.0 8:16  53  61.8              5               M 50-54               18:56.0   0:48:22 7:47  130   0:59:52 8:41   163    
139            2259       Nicholas Romito                    M      New Kensington     PA               US      1:48:20.8 8:16  26  53.9              10              M 25-29               18:21.9   0:49:03 7:54  151   0:59:18 8:36   157    
140            1581       Steve Coburn                       M      East Garafraxa     ON               CA      1:48:20.8 8:16  49  59.6              9               M 45-49               17:49.5   0:49:35 7:59  157   0:58:46 8:32   144    
141            1403       Greg Heid                          M      BALTIMORE          MD               US      1:48:40.1 8:18  34  53.9              18              M 30-34               21:16.7   0:46:27 7:29  92    1:02:13 9:02   211    
142            1404       TOM HEID                           M      Aliquippa          PA               US      1:48:40.5 8:18  65  68.9              1               M 65-69               17:27.7   0:50:17 8:06  166   0:58:24 8:29   140    
143            2100       Jodi Patterson                     F      Aliquippa          PA               US      1:48:42.9 8:18  17  63.0              2               F 1-19                10:58.9   0:51:46 8:20  193   0:56:57 8:16   118    
144            1664       AR Bearden                         M      Concord Twp        OH               US      1:49:01.2 8:19  35  53.8              12              M 35-39               21:04.8   0:47:00 7:34  102   1:02:01 9:00   208    
145            1896       Jim Dankle                         M      Independence       OH               US      1:49:05.0 8:20  55  62.4              7               M 55-59               18:56.6   0:49:12 7:55  153   0:59:53 8:41   164    
146            1444       Mike Hedlund                       M                                          US      1:49:16.0 8:20  31  53.4              19              M 30-34               20:28.7   0:47:51 7:42  115   1:01:25 8:55   196    
147            1748       Drew Rose                          M      Waterford          PA               US      1:49:21.1 8:21  22  53.4              17              M 20-24               16:40.3   0:51:45 8:20  192   0:57:36 8:22   128    
148            1929       Courtney Tse                       F      Ellicott City      MD               US      1:49:27.5 8:21  19  60.6              3               F 1-19                14:32.1   0:48:58 7:53  148   1:00:30 8:47   173    
149            1450       Spencer Crandell                   M                                          US      1:49:28.7 8:21  28  53.3              11              M 25-29               16:39.7   0:51:53 8:21  198   0:57:36 8:22   127    
150            1839       Michael Lawrence                   M      ERIE               PA               US      1:49:32.5 8:22  55  62.2              8               M 55-59               16:59.5   0:51:37 8:19  189   0:57:56 8:24   132    
151            1390       Ryan Mills                         M      Erie               PA               US      1:49:33.7 8:22  23  53.3              18              M 20-24               19:47.6   0:48:50 7:52  144   1:00:44 8:49   181    
152            1957       Troy Stangelo                      M      Canton             OH               US      1:49:41.7 8:22  46  57.4              10              M 45-49               20:27.9   0:48:18 7:47  123   1:01:24 8:55   194    
153            1699       Eric Johns                         M      Rosedale           MD               US      1:49:42.3 8:22  45  56.9              11              M 45-49               19:43.4   0:49:03 7:54  150   1:00:39 8:48   176    
154            1333       Lauren Habursky                    F      Erie               PA               US      1:49:43.1 8:23  18  61.3              4               F 1-19                13:02.7   0:50:43 8:10  177   0:59:00 8:34   148    
155            1906       Breanna Ferguson                   F      Saegertown         PA               US      1:49:44.9 8:23  20  59.9              14              F 20-24               11:57.0   0:51:50 8:21  196   0:57:55 8:24   131    
156            1810       Andy King                          M      Fairview           PA               US      1:49:50.8 8:23  56  62.6              9               M 55-59               18:37.1   0:50:18 8:06  167   0:59:33 8:39   160    
157            1365       Nick Wisinski                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:49:51.9 8:23  19  53.1              9               M 1-19                22:28.7   0:46:27 7:29  91    1:03:25 9:12   239    
158            1860       ABBEY STELLO                       F      Punxsutawney       PA               US      1:49:59.7 8:24  15  64.8              5               F 1-19                14:38.8   0:49:23 7:57  156   1:00:36 8:48   174    
159            2098       Zachary Nageotte                   M      Meadville          PA               US      1:50:05.8 8:24  19  53.0              10              M 1-19                20:43.9   0:48:26 7:48  133   1:01:40 8:57   199    
160            2290       Steven Nathenson                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:50:08.7 8:24  36  53.4              13              M 35-39               16:26.1   0:52:47 8:30  217   0:57:22 8:20   124    
161            1309       Maria Krupskaya Villamarin Racines F      Erie               PA               US      1:50:14.8 8:25  37  60.2              7               F 35-39               13:09.4   0:51:08 8:14  183   0:59:07 8:35   150    
162            1332       John Schroeck                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:50:16.7 8:25  54  61.2              6               M 50-54               17:26.5   0:51:54 8:21  199   0:58:23 8:28   139    
163            1995       Joe Guilyard                       M      PA.                PA               US      1:50:21.3 8:25  62  65.9              2               M 60-64               17:15.7   0:52:10 8:24  203   0:58:12 8:27   135    
164            2137       John Spataro                       M      Meadville          PA               US      1:50:26.6 8:26  65  67.8              2               M 65-69               17:18.9   0:52:12 8:24  206   0:58:15 8:27   137    
165            1522       Cheryl Curtis                      F      Erie               PA               US      1:50:50.4 8:28  44  62.7              2               F 40-44               14:12.5   0:50:40 8:10  175   1:00:10 8:44   168    
166            1908       John Eichner                       M      Hamburg            NY               US      1:50:51.3 8:28  54  60.9              7               M 50-54               20:06.7   0:49:49 8:01  160   1:01:03 8:52   188    
167            1576       Chad Gardner                       M      Bolivar            OH               US      1:50:56.9 8:28  40  54.1              13              M 40-44               21:09.1   0:48:52 7:52  146   1:02:05 9:01   210    
168            2108       Megan Cavrak                       F      Bridgeville        PA               US      1:51:02.8 8:29  22  58.7              15              F 20-24               12:16.3   0:52:49 8:30  219   0:58:14 8:27   136    
169            778        Jessica Zaglama                    F      Washington         PA               US      1:51:04.7 8:29  35  59.3              8               F 35-39               14:21.4   0:50:46 8:10  178   1:00:19 8:45   170    
170            1836       ALLY WILSON                        F      Scottdale          PA               US      1:51:22.7 8:30  20  59.0              16              F 20-24               16:57.4   0:48:28 7:48  134   1:02:55 9:08   226    
171            1775       Rachel Urso                        F      Valencia           PA               US      1:51:34.6 8:31  21  58.5              17              F 20-24               17:50.3   0:47:47 7:42  113   1:03:48 9:16   252    
172            1796       Josh Urso                          M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:51:34.8 8:31  25  52.3              12              M 25-29               25:10.4   0:45:28 7:19  72    1:06:06 9:36   321    
173            2060       Katie Miller                       F      Brighton           MA               US      1:51:40.2 8:31  30  58.4              8               F 30-34               12:56.0   0:52:47 8:30  218   0:58:54 8:33   147    
174            777        Grace McGrath                      F      Erie               PA               US      1:51:51.4 8:32  22  58.3              18              F 20-24               19:59.5   0:45:54 7:24  77    1:05:57 9:34   316    
175            2278       Louis Habig                        M      Westfield          NY               US      1:51:53.9 8:33  36  52.6              14              M 35-39               19:32.4   0:51:26 8:17  187   1:00:28 8:47   172    
176            1428       Steve Fisher                       M      Stoney Creek       ON               CA      1:51:54.3 8:33  55  60.9              10              M 55-59               21:08.1   0:49:50 8:01  161   1:02:04 9:01   209    
177            1696       Robert Shanafelt                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:52:03.7 8:33  38  53.0              15              M 35-39               22:55.7   0:48:12 7:46  119   1:03:52 9:16   254    
178            1360       Jill Cronin                        F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:52:06.8 8:33  33  58.4              9               F 30-34               13:59.1   0:52:10 8:24  205   0:59:57 8:42   165    
179            1611       Grant Batchelor                    M      Chesterland        OH               US      1:52:11.2 8:34  29  52.0              13              M 25-29               22:39.8   0:48:35 7:49  137   1:03:36 9:14   246    
180            1619       Evan Andreyo                       M      Slippery Rock      PA               US      1:52:12.3 8:34  28  52.0              14              M 25-29               22:41.0   0:48:35 7:49  136   1:03:37 9:14   247    
181            1686       Jessica Preston                    F      Chesterfield       MO               US      1:52:13.0 8:34  36  58.9              9               F 35-39               17:55.2   0:48:20 7:47  126   1:03:53 9:16   255    
182            1573       W. Geoffrey Miller                 M      Mount Joy          PA               US      1:52:13.9 8:34  47  56.6              12              M 45-49               18:08.7   0:53:09 8:34  229   0:59:05 8:34   149    
183            2230       Ivar von Waldenburg                M      Glenshaw           PA               US      1:52:21.0 8:35  45  55.6              13              M 45-49               18:40.0   0:52:45 8:30  215   0:59:36 8:39   161    
184            1901       Nick Sagan                         M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:52:24.0 8:35  25  51.9              15              M 25-29               14:28.8   0:56:59 9:11  373   0:55:25 8:03   96     
185            2127       Michele Keane                      F      Atlanta            GA               US      1:52:25.9 8:35  57  72.0              1               F 55-59               13:14.2   0:53:14 8:34  232   0:59:12 8:36   153    
186            1635       Joey Myers                         M      Monroeville        PA               US      1:52:29.9 8:35  62  64.6              3               M 60-64               18:47.5   0:52:46 8:30  216   0:59:44 8:40   162    
187            1689       Shannon Weigel                     F      Erie               PA               US      1:52:32.1 8:35  38  59.3              10              F 35-39               15:25.0   0:51:09 8:14  184   1:01:23 8:54   192    
188            1369       Elaine Rutkowski                   F      Laguna Niguel      CA               US      1:52:34.7 8:36  63  78.0              1               F 60-64               14:42.5   0:51:55 8:22  200   1:00:40 8:48   177    
189            1921       Jason Paradisi                     M      Erie               PA               US      1:52:45.9 8:36  42  54.0              14              M 40-44               18:20.2   0:53:30 8:37  235   0:59:16 8:36   156    
190            1375       Peter Kenyon                       M      Frederick          MD               US      1:53:01.0 8:38  48  56.7              14              M 45-49               17:26.1   0:54:39 8:48  261   0:58:22 8:28   138    
191            2038       Marsha Coniglio                    F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:53:07.7 8:38  33  57.9              10              F 30-34               12:39.2   0:54:31 8:47  257   0:58:37 8:30   142    
192            1955       Stephen Waite                      M      Waterford          PA               US      1:53:10.1 8:38  30  51.6              20              M 30-34               18:22.2   0:53:52 8:40  239   0:59:18 8:36   158    
193            1800       Joseph Spinabelli                  M      Venetia            PA               US      1:53:15.3 8:39  22  51.6              19              M 20-24               18:19.7   0:54:00 8:42  244   0:59:16 8:36   155    
194            1953       Theresa Hinkler                    F      Erie               PA               US      1:53:17.8 8:39  45  61.9              1               F 45-49               18:58.4   0:48:22 7:47  128   1:04:56 9:25   287    
195            2139       Brittany Janicki                   F      Buffalo            NY               US      1:53:23.7 8:39  32  57.6              11              F 30-34               16:48.3   0:50:38 8:09  174   1:02:46 9:07   222    
196            2239       Cody Pinney                        M      Bolivar            NY               US      1:53:32.0 8:40  31  51.4              21              M 30-34               23:49.3   0:48:47 7:51  142   1:04:45 9:24   279    
197            2122       Jack Patterson                     M      Aliquippa          PA               US      1:53:38.0 8:40  61  63.4              4               M 60-64               19:46.0   0:52:56 8:31  226   1:00:42 8:49   180    
198            2096       Robert Skaris                      M      Bethel Park        PA               US      1:53:40.3 8:41  44  54.5              15              M 40-44               20:34.5   0:52:10 8:24  204   1:01:31 8:56   197    
199            785        Bill Whaley                        M      Corry              PA               US      1:53:41.8 8:41  60  62.8              5               M 60-64               19:56.7   0:52:49 8:30  220   1:00:53 8:50   185    
200            1842       Kyle Cousins                       M      Edinboro           PA               US      1:53:43.0 8:41  15  53.2              11              M 1-19                21:31.5   0:51:15 8:15  185   1:02:28 9:04   214    
201            2210       Ryan Taylor                        M      Fairview           PA               US      1:53:44.5 8:41  27  51.3              16              M 25-29               22:47.9   0:50:01 8:03  164   1:03:44 9:15   250    
202            1851       Katey Woistman                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:53:44.6 8:41  25  57.3              9               F 25-29               15:58.3   0:51:49 8:21  195   1:01:56 8:59   203    
203            2258       Lauren Dry                         F      Salamanca          NY               US      1:53:48.6 8:41  27  57.3              10              F 25-29               16:28.3   0:51:23 8:16  186   1:02:26 9:04   213    
204            1785       Kelli McNabb                       F      Raytown            MO               US      1:53:55.9 8:42  24  57.2              19              F 20-24               17:34.6   0:50:24 8:07  169   1:03:32 9:13   244    
205            2009       Christine McWilliams               F      Meadville          PA               US      1:53:56.3 8:42  47  62.9              2               F 45-49               14:27.4   0:53:31 8:37  236   1:00:25 8:46   171    
206            2165       Ryan Vent                          M      Bridgeville        PA               US      1:54:08.3 8:43  20  51.2              20              M 20-24               29:31.0   0:43:41 7:02  53    1:10:27 10:14  425    
207            1675       Brandon Wasko                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:54:18.1 8:44  22  51.1              21              M 20-24               21:34.2   0:51:48 8:20  194   1:02:30 9:04   216    
208            1694       Lauren Wagner                      F      Guys Mills         PA               US      1:54:21.3 8:44  27  57.0              11              F 25-29               16:38.9   0:51:45 8:20  191   1:02:37 9:05   220    
209            1708       Sean Patton                        M      Youngstown         OH               US      1:54:23.7 8:44  44  54.1              16              M 40-44               25:08.4   0:48:19 7:47  125   1:06:04 9:35   319    
210            1965       Hanna Drozynski                    F      Stoneboro          PA               US      1:54:45.4 8:46  19  57.8              6               F 1-19                17:45.4   0:51:02 8:13  181   1:03:43 9:15   249    
211            1766       Dave Simmons                       M      Lake City          PA               US      1:54:46.6 8:46  41  52.7              17              M 40-44               19:45.7   0:54:05 8:42  247   1:00:42 8:49   179    
212            1864       Geoff Faltot                       M      Mercer             PA               US      1:55:02.6 8:47  27  50.7              17              M 25-29               21:53.7   0:52:13 8:24  207   1:02:50 9:07   223    
213            1952       Micci Hutterer                     F      Saxonburg          PA               US      1:55:03.9 8:47  61  74.2              2               F 60-64               16:30.0   0:52:36 8:28  211   1:02:28 9:04   215    
214            1370       Diane Houghton                     F      Loveland           OH               US      1:55:05.9 8:47  43  59.9              3               F 40-44               15:27.0   0:53:41 8:39  238   1:01:25 8:55   195    
215            1564       Sarah Roberts                      F      Loretto            PA               US      1:55:13.5 8:48  24  56.6              20              F 20-24               15:16.3   0:54:00 8:42  245   1:01:14 8:53   191    
216            769        Christopher Hawes                  M      Erie               PA               US      1:55:35.6 8:49  46  54.5              15              M 45-49               19:06.3   0:55:33 8:57  317   1:00:02 8:43   166    
217            1700       Andrew Esper                       M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:55:36.5 8:50  25  50.5              18              M 25-29               17:54.7   0:56:46 9:08  360   0:58:51 8:32   146    
218            2093       Kimberly Belkofer                  F      Port Clinton       OH               US      1:55:41.9 8:50  54  67.3              1               F 50-54               15:39.7   0:54:05 8:42  246   1:01:37 8:57   198    
219            1876       sheri spencer                      F      Katy               TX               US      1:55:44.2 8:50  40  58.3              4               F 40-44               17:53.7   0:51:53 8:21  197   1:03:51 9:16   253    
220            2234       Andrew Canfield                    M      Edinboro           PA               US      1:55:56.8 8:51  35  50.6              16              M 35-39               22:58.6   0:52:02 8:23  201   1:03:55 9:17   256    
221            773        Paul Crider                        M      Edinboro           PA               US      1:56:00.6 8:51  36  50.7              17              M 35-39               22:28.7   0:52:36 8:28  210   1:03:25 9:12   238    
222            1379       Greg Helsel                        M      Baden              PA               US      1:56:02.7 8:52  45  53.8              16              M 45-49               24:40.2   0:50:26 8:07  170   1:05:36 9:31   305    
223            2254       Jessie Fox                         F      Union City         PA               US      1:56:06.0 8:52  33  56.4              12              F 30-34               16:53.1   0:53:15 8:35  233   1:02:51 9:07   225    
224            1538       Stephen Mangol                     M      Union City         PA               US      1:56:11.2 8:52  25  50.2              19              M 25-29               20:12.8   0:55:02 8:52  286   1:01:09 8:52   190    
225            1463       Erin Ratke                         F      Indian Hills       CO               US      1:56:20.2 8:53  43  59.3              5               F 40-44               15:10.2   0:55:12 8:53  302   1:01:08 8:52   189    
226            1631       Nicole Fischer                     F      Marilla            NY               US      1:56:26.5 8:53  22  56.0              21              F 20-24               16:02.7   0:54:26 8:46  254   1:02:00 9:00   205    
227            2084       Amy Orbash                         F      Erie               PA               US      1:56:26.7 8:53  33  56.2              13              F 30-34               16:02.9   0:54:26 8:46  253   1:02:01 9:00   206    
228            2078       Justin Horoszko                    M      Mentor             OH               US      1:56:28.6 8:53  39  51.2              18              M 35-39               22:33.1   0:52:59 8:32  227   1:03:29 9:13   241    
229            2031       Nichole Smith                      F      Mercer             PA               US      1:56:29.0 8:54  31  56.0              14              F 30-34               20:44.2   0:49:47 8:01  159   1:06:42 9:41   335    
230            2277       Colin Campbell                     M      Eden               NY               US      1:56:33.3 8:54  54  57.9              8               M 50-54               22:46.8   0:52:50 8:31  221   1:03:43 9:15   248    
231            2019       Greg Knecht                        M      Oil City           PA               US      1:56:41.4 8:54  47  54.4              17              M 45-49               21:04.8   0:54:41 8:48  262   1:02:01 9:00   207    
232            2167       Heather Kuch                       F      Akron              OH               US      1:56:43.1 8:55  28  55.9              12              F 25-29               14:43.4   0:56:02 9:01  328   1:00:41 8:48   178    
233            1902       James Czerpak                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:56:48.0 8:55  37  50.6              19              M 35-39               25:57.3   0:49:55 8:02  162   1:06:53 9:42   339    
234            1861       Lauren Eckendorf                   F      Fairview           PA               US      1:56:49.3 8:55  29  55.8              13              F 25-29               14:40.0   0:56:12 9:03  335   1:00:38 8:48   175    
235            2219       Julia Sansalone                    F      Madison            OH               US      1:56:50.2 8:55  18  57.6              7               F 1-19                15:50.5   0:55:02 8:52  284   1:01:48 8:58   200    
236            1529       Kaylin Shackelford                 F      Chagrin Falls      OH               US      1:56:52.4 8:55  20  56.2              22              F 20-24               16:01.2   0:54:54 8:50  272   1:01:59 9:00   204    
237            1832       Emily Roberts                      F      Loretto            PA               US      1:57:00.7 8:56  24  55.7              23              F 20-24               16:35.9   0:54:27 8:46  256   1:02:34 9:05   218    
238            1321       David Rutkowski                    M      Laguna Niguel      CA               US      1:57:16.8 8:57  67  65.2              3               M 65-69               20:56.3   0:55:24 8:55  310   1:01:52 8:59   201    
239            2257       Kelyn Blossey                      M      Waterford          PA               US      1:57:19.0 8:57  15  51.5              12              M 1-19                22:29.0   0:53:54 8:41  240   1:03:25 9:12   240    
240            1502       Leah Wroblewski                    F      Erie               PA               US      1:57:24.3 8:58  37  56.5              11              F 35-39               14:53.0   0:56:34 9:06  352   1:00:51 8:50   184    
241            1883       Allison Nedrow                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:57:39.7 8:59  24  55.4              24              F 20-24               15:01.7   0:56:40 9:08  356   1:00:59 8:51   187    
242            1513       James Franks                       M      Gibsonia           PA               US      1:57:47.6 9:00  57  58.9              11              M 55-59               24:00.0   0:52:52 8:31  222   1:04:56 9:25   286    
243            1723       Bridget Reiter                     F      Erie               PA               US      1:57:49.8 9:00  34  55.7              15              F 30-34               17:10.1   0:54:42 8:49  263   1:03:08 9:10   230    
244            1660       Daniel King                        M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:57:52.2 9:00  32  49.5              22              M 30-34               22:34.0   0:54:22 8:45  251   1:03:30 9:13   243    
245            2191       Christine Nichols                  F      Avon               NY               US      1:57:56.2 9:00  29  55.3              14              F 25-29               19:06.3   0:52:52 8:31  224   1:05:04 9:27   291    
246            1319       Amy Mortimeyer                     F      Rogers             AR               US      1:57:57.4 9:00  43  58.4              6               F 40-44               16:42.4   0:55:17 8:54  306   1:02:40 9:06   221    
247            1761       Jennifer Eckels                    F      Finleyville        PA               US      1:58:02.6 9:01  23  55.2              25              F 20-24               17:01.9   0:55:03 8:52  287   1:03:00 9:09   227    
248            1718       Eric Hammesfahr                    M      Ashburn            VA               US      1:58:08.3 9:01  33  49.5              23              M 30-34               22:22.6   0:54:50 8:50  268   1:03:19 9:11   235    
249            1940       Hannah Karayan                     F      Hinckley           OH               US      1:58:11.3 9:01  19  56.1              8               F 1-19                17:09.5   0:55:04 8:52  292   1:03:07 9:10   229    
250            1341       Bradley Pavlina                    M      Sarver             PA               US      1:58:16.5 9:02  43  51.9              18              M 40-44               22:04.9   0:55:16 8:54  305   1:03:01 9:09   228    
251            1812       Daniel Fuhrman                     M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:58:18.1 9:02  29  49.4              20              M 25-29               21:38.5   0:55:44 8:58  323   1:02:35 9:05   219    
252            780        Kenneth Noble                      M      Ashtabula          OH               US      1:58:26.2 9:02  51  55.5              9               M 50-54               22:33.2   0:54:57 8:51  281   1:03:29 9:13   242    
253            1978       Brianne Come                       F      Titusville         PA               US      1:58:27.7 9:03  25  55.0              15              F 25-29               17:26.8   0:55:03 8:52  289   1:03:24 9:12   236    
254            1971       Robert Lipke                       M      Mars               PA               US      1:58:28.0 9:03  25  49.3              21              M 25-29               22:28.4   0:55:04 8:52  290   1:03:24 9:12   237    
255            1305       David Malinowski                   M      Waterford          PA               US      1:58:32.0 9:03  47  53.6              18              M 45-49               24:31.9   0:53:04 8:33  228   1:05:28 9:30   300    
256            2097       Anthony Gionti                     M      Meadville          PA               US      1:58:34.0 9:03  16  50.3              13              M 1-19                27:41.9   0:49:56 8:02  163   1:08:38 9:58   379    
257            1606       Jeffrey Gronbeck                   M      Gibsonia           PA               US      1:58:36.9 9:03  49  54.4              19              M 45-49               24:45.2   0:52:56 8:31  225   1:05:41 9:32   307    
258            1885       Natalie Rice                       F      Wexford            PA               US      1:58:51.9 9:04  32  55.0              16              F 30-34               14:11.0   0:58:43 9:27  410   1:00:09 8:44   167    
259            1329       Jacob Bennett                      M      Erie               PA               US      1:58:57.0 9:05  33  49.1              24              M 30-34               23:07.1   0:54:54 8:50  273   1:04:03 9:18   259    
260            2115       Melissa Dunkleberger               F      Knox               PA               US      1:58:59.4 9:05  40  56.7              7               F 40-44               18:27.7   0:54:34 8:47  258   1:04:25 9:21   269    
261            1580       Shannon Horgan                     F      Erie               PA               US      1:59:00.1 9:05  26  54.8              16              F 25-29               19:25.3   0:53:37 8:38  237   1:05:23 9:29   298    
262            2170       Shannon Guyer                      F      Coraopolis         PA               US      1:59:04.5 9:05  24  54.8              26              F 20-24               17:58.8   0:55:08 8:53  299   1:03:56 9:17   257    
263            1719       Brittney Hunt                      F      Sewickley          PA               US      1:59:05.1 9:05  24  54.8              27              F 20-24               18:54.2   0:54:13 8:44  250   1:04:52 9:25   283    
264            2117       Elizabeth Martin                   F      Cassadaga          NY               US      1:59:09.6 9:06  29  54.7              17              F 25-29               18:22.3   0:54:50 8:50  267   1:04:20 9:20   266    
265            1621       Paul Cameron                       M      Indiana            PA               US      1:59:14.2 9:06  54  56.6              10              M 50-54               24:19.2   0:53:59 8:42  242   1:05:15 9:28   294    
266            2134       Steven Duda                        M      Union City         PA               US      1:59:16.9 9:06  48  53.7              20              M 45-49               23:26.2   0:54:55 8:51  275   1:04:22 9:21   267    
267            1566       Shaelyn Oconnor                    F      Gibsonia           PA               US      1:59:18.0 9:06  23  54.7              28              F 20-24               18:25.3   0:54:55 8:51  276   1:04:23 9:21   268    
268            1325       BREAN FETTERMAN                    F      Erie               PA               US      1:59:23.5 9:07  30  54.6              17              F 30-34               18:01.3   0:55:25 8:55  311   1:03:59 9:17   258    
269            1359       Dan Huber                          M      Erie               PA               US      1:59:24.8 9:07  51  55.0              11              M 50-54               25:37.1   0:52:52 8:31  223   1:06:33 9:40   331    
270            2102       James Malone                       M                                          US      1:59:29.1 9:07  49  54.1              21              M 45-49               26:14.4   0:52:19 8:25  208   1:07:11 9:45   345    
271            2121       Shaun Donnelly                     M      Butler             PA               US      1:59:34.3 9:08  26  48.8              22              M 25-29               22:21.0   0:56:17 9:04  339   1:03:17 9:11   234    
272            2010       Jason Crosby                       M      Tonawanda          NY               US      1:59:39.3 9:08  50  54.4              12              M 50-54               28:01.2   0:50:42 8:10  176   1:08:57 10:00  395    
273            2263       Matthew Froehlich                  M      Erie               PA               US      1:59:40.0 9:08  39  49.9              20              M 35-39               23:20.8   0:55:23 8:55  308   1:04:17 9:20   265    
274            1670       Ashley Henshaw                     F      Grove City         PA               US      1:59:40.9 9:08  33  54.7              18              F 30-34               17:10.5   0:56:33 9:06  351   1:03:08 9:10   232    
275            1312       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      1:59:43.8 9:08  15  59.6              9               F 1-19                18:39.3   0:55:07 8:53  296   1:04:37 9:23   276    
276            1422       Antonella Polito                   F                                          US      1:59:44.3 9:08                        1               No Age Given          18:43.1   0:55:04 8:52  291   1:04:41 9:23   277    
277            1393       Timothy Nicholls                   M      Houston            PA               US      1:59:46.6 9:09  64  61.9              6               M 60-64               25:34.0   0:53:17 8:35  234   1:06:30 9:39   329    
278            1608       Tom Pisano                         M      New Castle         PA               US      1:59:46.8 9:09  49  53.9              22              M 45-49               19:48.7   0:59:02 9:30  420   1:00:45 8:49   182    
279            746        Rod Brest                          M      meadville          PA               US      1:59:47.9 9:09  71  66.5              1               M 70-74               22:36.2   0:56:16 9:04  336   1:03:32 9:13   245    
280            1492       Aleksander Kirchmann               M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:59:50.4 9:09  26  48.7              23              M 25-29               24:55.4   0:53:59 8:42  243   1:05:51 9:33   313    
281            1808       Scott Lilly                        M      Port Allegany      PA               US      1:59:53.3 9:09  48  53.4              23              M 45-49               20:58.3   0:57:59 9:20  391   1:01:54 8:59   202    
282            1651       Megan Palko                        F      Freeport           PA               US      1:59:53.5 9:09  22  54.4              29              F 20-24               18:48.7   0:55:07 8:53  297   1:04:46 9:24   281    
283            2050       Christopher Coat                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      1:59:59.2 9:10  50  54.3              13              M 50-54               26:31.6   0:52:31 8:27  209   1:07:28 9:47   351    
284            1747       Megan Johnson                      F      warren             PA               US      2:00:04.1 9:10  31  54.4              19              F 30-34               19:19.7   0:54:47 8:49  266   1:05:17 9:29   296    
285            1745       Bud Steber                         M      Warren             PA               US      2:00:04.6 9:10  35  48.9              21              M 35-39               24:21.8   0:54:47 8:49  265   1:05:18 9:29   297    
286            1469       Douglas Upton                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:00:05.5 9:10  28  48.6              24              M 25-29               22:11.7   0:56:58 9:10  371   1:03:08 9:10   231    
287            1848       Kaitlin Butler                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:00:07.2 9:10  30  54.3              20              F 30-34               18:06.7   0:56:03 9:02  329   1:04:04 9:18   260    
288            1443       Casey Hedlund                      F                                          US      2:00:20.4 9:11  32  54.3              21              F 30-34               19:29.7   0:54:53 8:50  271   1:05:27 9:30   299    
289            1772       Lisa Baker                         F      Painesville        OH               US      2:00:33.9 9:12  53  63.8              2               F 50-54               19:31.9   0:55:04 8:52  293   1:05:30 9:30   301    
290            1818       Benjamin Barbour                   M      Erie               PA               US      2:00:34.6 9:12  34  48.5              25              M 30-34               24:42.8   0:54:56 8:51  277   1:05:39 9:32   306    
291            2222       Jim Lombardi                       M      Meadville          PA               US      2:00:42.4 9:13  76  71.0              1               M 75-79               23:30.1   0:56:16 9:04  337   1:04:26 9:21   271    
292            1738       Michael Bane                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:00:45.3 9:13  38  49.1              22              M 35-39               27:06.5   0:52:43 8:29  212   1:08:03 9:53   367    
293            1384       Bill Bright                        M      Erie               PA               US      2:00:46.4 9:13  54  55.9              14              M 50-54               24:53.5   0:54:57 8:51  280   1:05:50 9:33   310    
294            776        Andy Krahe                         M      Erie               PA               US      2:00:49.8 9:13  49  53.4              24              M 45-49               25:16.4   0:54:37 8:48  260   1:06:13 9:37   324    
295            2243       Andrea King                        F      ashtabula          OH               US      2:00:56.1 9:14  37  54.9              12              F 35-39               21:02.6   0:53:56 8:41  241   1:07:00 9:43   341    
296            1926       DANETTE HARDING                    F      CANTON             OH               US      2:01:00.7 9:14  48  59.8              3               F 45-49               18:55.3   0:56:08 9:02  332   1:04:53 9:25   284    
297            1331       Eric Ellis                         M      Mount Airy         MD               US      2:01:03.1 9:14  42  50.3              19              M 40-44               23:38.2   0:56:29 9:06  349   1:04:34 9:22   272    
298            1537       Roshan Kotian                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:01:09.5 9:15  42  50.3              20              M 40-44               23:53.2   0:56:20 9:04  342   1:04:49 9:24   282    
299            760        Christopher Markley                M      Gaithersburg       MD               US      2:01:11.9 9:15  41  49.9              21              M 40-44               26:10.0   0:54:06 8:43  248   1:07:06 9:44   344    
300            1335       Andrea Szolna                      F      Allison Park       PA               US      2:01:14.5 9:15  33  54.0              22              F 30-34               19:51.1   0:55:26 8:56  313   1:05:49 9:33   308    
301            1336       Christy Crago                      F      Irwin              PA               US      2:01:14.5 9:15  32  53.9              23              F 30-34               19:51.2   0:55:26 8:56  312   1:05:49 9:33   309    
302            1666       Morgan Petro                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:01:18.3 9:16  25  53.7              18              F 25-29               20:12.6   0:55:08 8:53  298   1:06:10 9:36   323    
303            1809       Allison Mayer                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:01:20.1 9:16  40  55.6              8               F 40-44               20:32.5   0:54:50 8:50  270   1:06:30 9:39   330    
304            1840       Jim O'Connor                       M      Buffalo            NY               US      2:01:20.9 9:16  58  57.7              12              M 55-59               24:54.5   0:55:30 8:56  316   1:05:51 9:33   312    
305            1421       Tom Morgan                         M                                          US      2:01:21.0 9:16                        2               No Age Given          25:22.7   0:55:02 8:52  285   1:06:19 9:37   326    
306            1389       Sarah Clark                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:01:30.8 9:17  14  60.0              10              F 1-19                16:34.8   0:58:58 9:30  417   1:02:32 9:05   217    
307            1542       Chris Bimber                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:01:45.6 9:18  35  48.2              23              M 35-39               20:27.8   1:00:22 9:43  463   1:01:24 8:55   193    
308            1388       Caitlin Clark                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:01:48.2 9:18  47  58.8              4               F 45-49               16:52.2   0:58:58 9:30  416   1:02:50 9:07   224    
309            2284       Nathan Nobles                      M      Dunkirk            NY               US      2:01:50.0 9:18  25  47.9              25              M 25-29               26:04.1   0:54:50 8:50  269   1:07:00 9:43   342    
310            782        Bill Thomson                       M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:01:54.0 9:18  62  59.7              7               M 60-64               23:20.4   0:57:38 9:17  384   1:04:17 9:20   264    
311            1963       Albert George                      M      Cortland           OH               US      2:01:55.0 9:18  63  60.2              8               M 60-64               23:58.9   0:57:00 9:11  374   1:04:55 9:25   285    
312            1976       Shane Littler                      M      Coraopolis         PA               US      2:01:55.4 9:18  36  48.3              24              M 35-39               27:46.8   0:53:13 8:34  231   1:08:43 9:58   382    
313            2062       Nathaniel Wong                     M      New Hyde Park      NY               US      2:01:57.3 9:19  22  47.9              22              M 20-24               25:19.7   0:55:42 8:58  321   1:06:16 9:37   325    
314            2045       Traci Hanna                        F      Cranberry          PA               US      2:02:01.0 9:19  46  58.1              5               F 45-49               21:01.9   0:55:01 8:52  283   1:07:00 9:43   340    
315            1408       Karla Miller                       F      Rogers             AR               US      2:02:14.3 9:20  54  63.7              3               F 50-54               21:40.5   0:54:36 8:48  259   1:07:38 9:49   358    
316            1868       Kathryn Dunn                       F      Evans City         PA               US      2:02:20.8 9:20  32  53.4              24              F 30-34               20:04.5   0:56:19 9:04  341   1:06:02 9:35   317    
317            1862       Brian Capozziello                  M      Erie               PA               US      2:02:24.2 9:21  28  47.7              26              M 25-29               23:46.8   0:57:41 9:17  386   1:04:43 9:24   278    
318            1548       Rachel Bessetti                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:02:39.8 9:22  19  54.1              11              F 1-19                19:06.6   0:57:36 9:16  383   1:05:04 9:27   292    
319            1821       Ron Krystek                        M      Erie               PA               US      2:02:46.5 9:22  64  60.4              9               M 60-64               25:56.1   0:55:54 9:00  326   1:06:52 9:42   338    
320            1799       Lindsay Spinabelli                 F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:02:54.2 9:23  24  53.0              30              F 20-24               21:38.8   0:55:18 8:54  307   1:07:36 9:49   356    
321            1867       Christine Lindell                  F      Arlington          VA               US      2:03:00.3 9:23  35  53.5              13              F 35-39               20:36.3   0:56:26 9:05  345   1:06:34 9:40   332    
322            2214       Maribeth Semelka                   F                                          US      2:03:02.8 9:24  50  60.3              4               F 50-54               21:13.7   0:55:51 9:00  325   1:07:11 9:45   346    
323            2226       Kailey Hughes                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:03:03.5 9:24  26  53.0              19              F 25-29               21:35.9   0:55:30 8:56  315   1:07:34 9:48   355    
324            1330       Leslie Miller                      F      Washington         MI               US      2:03:12.9 9:24  52  61.7              5               F 50-54               18:13.3   0:59:02 9:30  419   1:04:11 9:19   261    
325            1690       Thomas Senneway                    M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:03:14.4 9:24  26  47.4              27              M 25-29               25:23.6   0:56:55 9:10  367   1:06:20 9:38   327    
326            1366       AMANDA BRAMWELL                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:03:22.0 9:25  31  52.9              25              F 30-34               23:14.1   0:54:10 8:43  249   1:09:12 10:03  401    
327            2116       Donna Barker                       F      Ellwood City       PA               US      2:03:25.4 9:25  42  55.4              9               F 40-44               20:40.6   0:56:47 9:09  362   1:06:38 9:40   334    
328            772        Beth Crider                        F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:03:25.6 9:25  35  53.4              14              F 35-39               22:04.0   0:55:24 8:55  309   1:08:02 9:52   366    
329            1962       Stacy Sowers                       M      Mc Donald          OH               US      2:03:25.6 9:25  52  53.7              15              M 50-54               24:34.3   0:57:55 9:20  389   1:05:30 9:30   302    
330            1485       Nicholas Maskrey                   M      Waterford          PA               US      2:03:33.9 9:26  27  47.2              28              M 25-29               23:18.1   0:59:20 9:33  431   1:04:14 9:19   262    
331            2155       Gus Bauer                          M      Sugar Grove        PA               US      2:03:38.6 9:26  24  47.2              23              M 20-24               28:19.3   0:54:23 8:45  252   1:09:15 10:03  404    
332            1511       Colleen Gross                      F      Fairview           PA               US      2:03:48.8 9:27  41  54.8              10              F 40-44               22:44.4   0:55:07 8:52  295   1:08:42 9:58   381    
333            759        Jennifer Gehrlein                  F      Washington         PA               US      2:03:53.6 9:27  39  54.1              15              F 35-39               17:47.6   1:00:08 9:41  457   1:03:45 9:15   251    
334            1339       Jeremy Romesburg                   M      Crozet             VA               US      2:03:55.3 9:28  42  49.2              22              M 40-44               26:16.0   0:56:43 9:08  358   1:07:12 9:45   347    
335            2012       Hannah Whelan                      F      Cortland           NY               US      2:03:58.1 9:28  21  52.7              31              F 20-24               17:18.1   1:00:42 9:47  471   1:03:16 9:11   233    
336            1544       Robert Von Thaden                  M      Erie               PA               US      2:03:59.5 9:28  46  50.8              25              M 45-49               25:41.5   0:57:22 9:14  379   1:06:38 9:40   333    
337            1905       Jennie Harris                      F      West Chester       OH               US      2:04:03.4 9:28  38  53.8              16              F 35-39               21:48.8   0:56:17 9:04  338   1:07:46 9:50   361    
338            1385       Matthew Angerer                    M      Fort Myers         FL               US      2:04:04.2 9:28  38  47.8              25              M 35-39               27:56.7   0:55:11 8:53  301   1:08:53 10:00  392    
339            1827       Danielle Mzyk                      F      Cary               NC               US      2:04:06.1 9:28  29  52.5              20              F 25-29               21:33.1   0:56:35 9:07  353   1:07:31 9:48   353    
340            1489       Ashley Wassel                      F      Union City         PA               US      2:04:10.1 9:29  34  52.9              26              F 30-34               21:17.4   0:56:55 9:10  368   1:07:15 9:46   348    
341            1947       david almeida                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:04:13.8 9:29  39  48.0              26              M 35-39               19:53.4   1:03:24 10:13 549   1:00:49 8:50   183    
342            2268       Chris Schultz                      M      Edinboro           PA               US      2:04:16.9 9:29  50  52.4              16              M 50-54               27:38.5   0:55:42 8:58  322   1:08:35 9:57   378    
343            1935       Bethany Henry                      F      Greensburg         PA               US      2:04:17.2 9:29  33  52.7              27              F 30-34               20:11.8   0:58:08 9:22  395   1:06:09 9:36   322    
344            1562       Mary Liszka                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:04:17.6 9:29  19  53.4              12              F 1-19                18:28.0   0:59:52 9:38  445   1:04:26 9:21   270    
345            1415       Wendy Nelsen                       F      Doylestown         PA               US      2:04:27.1 9:30  52  61.0              6               F 50-54               19:52.7   0:58:37 9:26  406   1:05:50 9:33   311    
346            1823       Karen Lewis                        F      Mentor             OH               US      2:04:31.8 9:30  47  57.5              6               F 45-49               22:58.9   0:55:35 8:57  319   1:08:57 10:00  394    
347            1640       Sarah Gavigan                      F      Kenmore            NY               US      2:04:32.6 9:30  38  53.6              17              F 35-39               21:26.8   0:57:08 9:12  376   1:07:24 9:47   350    
348            2297       Gregory Gamble                     M      Girard             OH               US      2:04:49.6 9:32  60  57.2              10              M 60-64               23:40.9   1:00:13 9:42  460   1:04:37 9:23   275    
349            2112       Justin Kleckner                    M      Mars               PA               US      2:04:51.0 9:32  30  46.8              26              M 30-34               28:57.2   0:54:58 8:51  282   1:09:53 10:09  416    
350            2275       Maddie Petersen                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:04:53.5 9:32  18  53.8              13              F 1-19                21:57.8   0:56:58 9:10  372   1:07:55 9:51   364    
351            1639       Dale Mckee                         M      Hubbard            OH               US      2:04:56.3 9:32  38  47.5              27              M 35-39               24:12.7   0:59:48 9:38  444   1:05:09 9:27   293    
352            2101       John Vater                         M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:04:58.0 9:32  24  46.7              24              M 20-24               28:47.4   0:55:15 8:54  304   1:09:43 10:07  411    
353            2318       Kyra Hammond                       F      Corry              PA               US      2:05:06.0 9:33  21  52.2              32              F 20-24               19:57.3   0:59:11 9:32  426   1:05:55 9:34   314    
354            2320       Logan Munsee                       M      Corry              PA               US      2:05:06.3 9:33  20  46.7              25              M 20-24               24:59.3   0:59:11 9:32  425   1:05:55 9:34   315    
355            2131       Ethan Schweinsberg                 M      Lakewood           OH               US      2:05:06.7 9:33  25  46.7              29              M 25-29               24:37.0   0:59:34 9:35  437   1:05:33 9:31   303    
356            2130       Erica Schweinsberg                 F      Oakdale            PA               US      2:05:06.8 9:33  24  52.1              33              F 20-24               19:35.8   0:59:33 9:35  436   1:05:33 9:31   304    
357            2196       Caron Fenton                       F      Ashtabula          OH               US      2:05:10.9 9:33  40  53.9              11              F 40-44               19:01.2   1:00:12 9:42  459   1:04:59 9:26   289    
358            1907       Nathan Harris                      M      West Chester       OH               US      2:05:17.3 9:34  41  48.2              23              M 40-44               27:53.1   0:56:28 9:06  348   1:08:49 9:59   387    
359            1338       Amy Stiles                         F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:05:19.1 9:34  55  62.9              2               F 55-59               22:35.3   0:56:46 9:08  361   1:08:33 9:57   377    
360            1755       Jennifer Hoffman                   F      Shinglehouse       PA               US      2:05:21.4 9:34  38  53.2              18              F 35-39               26:39.0   0:52:45 8:30  213   1:12:37 10:32  480    
361            1754       Brenda Kemp                        F      Shinglehouse       PA               US      2:05:21.5 9:34  48  57.8              7               F 45-49               26:39.0   0:52:45 8:30  214   1:12:37 10:32  479    
362            1919       Erika Greene                       F      Tyrone             PA               US      2:05:26.5 9:35  31  52.0              28              F 30-34               23:04.1   0:56:25 9:05  344   1:09:02 10:01  397    
363            1657       Joe Pohl                           M      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:05:27.9 9:35  46  50.2              26              M 45-49               26:31.7   0:58:00 9:20  392   1:07:28 9:47   352    
364            1620       Michelle Resnick                   F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:05:38.5 9:35  37  52.8              19              F 35-39               21:58.8   0:57:42 9:17  387   1:07:56 9:52   365    
365            2142       Kate Yeager                        F      Slippery Rock      PA               US      2:05:39.9 9:36  35  52.4              20              F 35-39               24:45.5   0:54:57 8:51  279   1:10:43 10:16  431    
366            1729       Laura Krebs                        F      Watertown          NY               US      2:05:40.2 9:36  42  54.4              12              F 40-44               18:18.4   1:01:24 9:53  488   1:04:16 9:20   263    
367            2143       Mary Caton                         F      Slippery Rock      PA               US      2:05:48.3 9:36  38  53.0              21              F 35-39               24:54.1   0:54:57 8:51  278   1:10:52 10:17  434    
368            1974       JOSHUA WILLIAMS                    M      Erie               PA               US      2:06:02.5 9:37  30  46.3              27              M 30-34               29:17.3   0:55:49 8:59  324   1:10:13 10:12  422    
369            2294       Maarten de Boer                    M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:06:04.6 9:37  60  56.6              11              M 60-64               28:50.1   0:56:18 9:04  340   1:09:46 10:08  412    
370            2124       Claire Mikesell                    F      Clearfield         PA               US      2:06:06.2 9:38  21  51.8              34              F 20-24               21:46.9   0:58:22 9:24  398   1:07:45 9:50   360    
371            1787       Andie Lugg                         F      Canonsburg         PA               US      2:06:06.6 9:38  27  51.7              21              F 25-29               22:49.8   0:57:19 9:14  378   1:08:47 9:59   385    
372            2200       Margaret Crate                     F      Conneautville      PA               US      2:06:10.7 9:38  46  56.2              8               F 45-49               19:19.2   1:00:54 9:48  477   1:05:17 9:28   295    
373            2154       Julia Bauer                        F      Sugar Grove        PA               US      2:06:15.5 9:38  21  51.7              35              F 20-24               23:30.0   0:56:48 9:09  363   1:09:28 10:05  409    
374            1986       Allie Snell                        F      Ann Arbor          MI               US      2:06:16.4 9:38  23  51.6              36              F 20-24               23:52.0   0:56:27 9:05  347   1:09:50 10:08  415    
375            1850       Vanessa Negaard                    F      Philipsburg        PA               US      2:06:22.2 9:39  33  51.8              29              F 30-34               23:36.5   0:56:48 9:09  364   1:09:34 10:06  410    
376            1816       Luke Henry                         M      Erie               PA               US      2:06:25.0 9:39  36  46.6              28              M 35-39               30:15.3   0:55:14 8:54  303   1:11:11 10:20  445    
377            1506       Brenna Lee                         F      Erie               PA               US      2:06:28.7 9:39  28  51.6              22              F 25-29               24:24.2   0:56:07 9:02  331   1:10:22 10:13  423    
378            1834       Emily Yaple                        F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:06:38.8 9:40  27  51.5              23              F 25-29               25:30.5   0:55:11 8:53  300   1:11:28 10:22  450    
379            2036       Darrell Gammon                     M      Alliance           OH               US      2:06:41.2 9:40  66  59.7              4               M 65-69               28:13.9   0:57:31 9:16  381   1:09:10 10:02  399    
380            2303       Kaleigh Nish                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:06:44.0 9:40  24  51.4              37              F 20-24               20:45.9   1:00:00 9:40  452   1:06:44 9:41   336    
381            1846       Michael Alleruzzo                  M      Philadelphia       PA               US      2:06:45.5 9:41  49  51.0              27              M 45-49               28:17.6   0:57:32 9:16  382   1:09:14 10:03  403    
382            1669       Ryan Lechner                       M      Hermitage          PA               US      2:06:46.0 9:41  31  46.1              28              M 30-34               29:41.4   0:56:09 9:02  333   1:10:37 10:15  430    
383            2141       Aimee Gernatt                      F      Collins            NY               US      2:06:50.0 9:41  34  51.8              30              F 30-34               23:12.6   0:57:40 9:17  385   1:09:10 10:02  400    
384            749        Rob Roddy                          M      Erie               PA               US      2:06:55.3 9:41  52  52.2              17              M 50-54               32:47.2   0:53:12 8:34  230   1:13:43 10:42  511    
385            1575       Jen Gardner                        F      Bolivar            OH               US      2:06:59.6 9:42  41  53.5              13              F 40-44               25:25.2   0:55:37 8:57  320   1:11:23 10:22  448    
386            779        Sam Reihs                          M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:07:05.5 9:42  25  45.9              30              M 25-29               31:06.4   0:55:03 8:52  288   1:12:02 10:27  459    
387            2315       Jeanne Espey                       F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:07:06.2 9:42  56  62.8              3               F 55-59               21:52.9   0:59:16 9:33  427   1:07:51 9:51   362    
388            1306       Alec Hanley                        M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:07:07.4 9:42  28  45.9              31              M 25-29               26:47.7   0:59:24 9:34  434   1:07:44 9:50   359    
389            1721       Nicholas Barclay                   M      Sewickley          PA               US      2:07:11.3 9:43  24  45.9              26              M 20-24               31:09.6   0:55:06 8:52  294   1:12:06 10:28  461    
390            1536       Emily Corbin                       F      North Springfield  PA               US      2:07:12.2 9:43  31  51.3              31              F 30-34               23:07.2   0:58:07 9:22  394   1:09:05 10:02  398    
391            1337       Adam Brown                         M      Cayuta             NY               US      2:07:13.0 9:43  54  53.1              18              M 50-54               29:11.8   0:57:05 9:12  375   1:10:08 10:11  420    
392            1383       Ka Chun Yiu                        M      New York           NY               US      2:07:15.6 9:43  37  46.4              29              M 35-39               27:51.1   0:58:28 9:25  400   1:08:47 9:59   383    
393            1400       Ann Allen                          F      Concord            NC               US      2:07:23.5 9:43  57  63.5              4               F 55-59               20:52.6   1:00:33 9:45  466   1:06:50 9:42   337    
394            1801       Jim Kita                           M      Erie               PA               US      2:07:25.5 9:44  44  48.6              24              M 40-44               30:30.0   0:55:59 9:01  327   1:11:26 10:22  449    
395            2041       Tiffany Sedlacko                   F      Youngstown         OH               US      2:07:27.1 9:44  36  51.9              22              F 35-39               21:33.6   0:59:56 9:39  450   1:07:31 9:48   354    
396            1406       Dave Vickey                        M                                          US      2:07:27.7 9:44  70  61.9              2               M 70-74               29:35.8   0:56:56 9:10  369   1:10:32 10:14  426    
397            2023       Emily Dalessandro                  F      Ashtabula          OH               US      2:07:28.3 9:44  35  51.7              23              F 35-39               25:00.4   0:56:30 9:06  350   1:10:58 10:18  436    
398            1713       Jacquie Kozina                     F      Niagara Falls      ON               CA      2:07:41.7 9:45  58  64.2              5               F 55-59               20:31.9   1:01:12 9:51  483   1:06:30 9:39   328    
399            2235       Michelle Williams-Turner           F      Portersville       PA               US      2:07:50.9 9:46  34  51.3              32              F 30-34               26:25.8   0:55:27 8:56  314   1:12:23 10:30  471    
400            1960       Lynn Renwick                       F      Greenville         PA               US      2:07:51.1 9:46  31  51.0              33              F 30-34               22:49.7   0:59:04 9:31  423   1:08:47 9:59   384    
401            1959       Jeramy Laird                       M      Hermitage          PA               US      2:07:52.2 9:46  28  45.7              32              M 25-29               27:52.7   0:59:04 9:31  421   1:08:49 9:59   386    
402            1931       Shane McLaughlin                   M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:07:52.7 9:46  26  45.7              33              M 25-29               23:39.9   1:03:17 10:11 543   1:04:36 9:23   273    
403            1941       Makenzie O'Connor                  F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:07:52.7 9:46  25  51.0              24              F 25-29               18:38.5   1:03:17 10:11 542   1:04:36 9:23   274    
404            2109       Courtney Dripps                    F      Weirton            WV               US      2:08:03.7 9:47  26  50.9              25              F 25-29               23:25.2   0:58:41 9:27  409   1:09:23 10:04  407    
405            1879       Iming Chang                        M      Wheeling           WV               US      2:08:09.2 9:47  27  45.6              34              M 25-29               24:07.4   1:03:06 10:10 533   1:05:04 9:27   290    
406            1942       Jon Bindley                        M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:08:15.8 9:47  30  45.5              29              M 30-34               24:02.3   1:03:17 10:11 545   1:04:58 9:26   288    
407            1939       Phillip Karayan                    M      Hinckley           OH               US      2:08:18.0 9:48  55  53.1              13              M 55-59               29:26.7   0:57:55 9:20  390   1:10:23 10:13  424    
408            2181       Timothy Schwartzenburg             M      Presto             PA               US      2:08:19.4 9:48  26  45.5              35              M 25-29               26:04.8   1:01:19 9:52  486   1:07:01 9:44   343    
409            2175       Lee Sr. Luckasevic                 M      Washington         PA               US      2:08:31.2 9:49  54  52.5              19              M 50-54               31:14.8   0:56:20 9:04  343   1:12:11 10:29  464    
410            1577       Corey Murphy                       M      Alexandria         VA               US      2:08:37.0 9:49  36  45.8              30              M 35-39               25:09.4   1:02:32 10:04 517   1:06:05 9:36   320    
411            798        Mercedes Kent                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:08:41.1 9:49  23  50.7              38              F 20-24               24:14.7   0:58:29 9:25  401   1:10:12 10:11  421    
412            1430       Robin Smith                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:08:51.9 9:50  63  68.1              3               F 60-64               22:21.8   1:00:33 9:45  465   1:08:19 9:55   370    
413            2123       Whitney Domico                     F      Monaca             PA               US      2:08:54.6 9:50  18  52.2              14              F 1-19                23:21.3   0:59:36 9:36  440   1:09:19 10:04  405    
414            1802       Sarah Guerry                       F      Morgantown         WV               US      2:09:09.0 9:52  49  56.7              9               F 45-49               25:10.9   0:58:00 9:20  393   1:11:09 10:20  444    
415            1806       Trevor Johnson                     M      Erie               PA               US      2:09:15.3 9:52  20  45.2              27              M 20-24               29:40.2   0:58:39 9:27  407   1:10:36 10:15  428    
416            1805       Keagan Yonkers                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:09:15.7 9:52  20  50.8              39              F 20-24               24:38.8   0:58:39 9:27  408   1:10:36 10:15  429    
417            2068       Michael Gustafson                  M      Erie               PA               US      2:09:20.1 9:52  46  48.7              28              M 45-49               26:58.0   1:01:26 9:54  489   1:07:54 9:51   363    
418            2020       Tom LePage                         M      Niagara Falls      NY               US      2:09:20.3 9:52  62  56.2              12              M 60-64               27:29.2   1:00:55 9:49  480   1:08:25 9:56   372    
419            2240       Becky Bercis                       F      Jamestown          PA               US      2:09:20.6 9:52  40  52.1              14              F 40-44               22:29.0   1:00:54 9:48  478   1:08:27 9:56   373    
420            2061       Emily Munk                         F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:09:21.9 9:53  26  50.4              26              F 25-29               24:52.0   0:58:32 9:26  405   1:10:50 10:17  433    
421            1991       Kin Tse                            M      Ellicott City      MD               US      2:09:22.4 9:53  51  50.8              20              M 50-54               28:29.4   0:59:57 9:39  451   1:09:25 10:05  408    
422            1949       Laura Carsner                      F      Erie               MI               US      2:09:39.0 9:54  38  51.4              24              F 35-39               22:53.8   1:00:48 9:47  474   1:08:51 10:00  388    
423            2276       Michael Breeden                    M      Eden               NY               US      2:09:48.7 9:55  53  51.5              21              M 50-54               28:15.8   1:00:37 9:46  469   1:09:12 10:03  402    
424            2174       CHRISTOPHER LEGTERS                M      LOWER BURRELL      PA               US      2:10:00.0 9:55  52  51.0              22              M 50-54               29:10.6   0:59:53 9:39  447   1:10:07 10:11  419    
425            1943       Alan Cornell                       M      Cambridge Springs  PA               US      2:10:09.6 9:56  46  48.4              29              M 45-49               26:21.4   1:02:52 10:07 525   1:07:18 9:46   349    
426            1497       Lana Yoho                          F      Beaver Falls       PA               US      2:10:18.8 9:57  34  50.4              34              F 30-34               24:01.9   1:00:19 9:43  461   1:10:00 10:10  417    
427            1852       Samantha Hoak                      F      South Park         PA               US      2:10:29.4 9:58  30  50.0              35              F 30-34               26:02.6   0:58:29 9:25  403   1:12:00 10:27  458    
428            1882       Sean DeMauri                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:10:33.8 9:58  40  46.0              25              M 40-44               34:04.0   0:55:34 8:57  318   1:15:00 10:53  537    
429            2034       Bill Swanik                        M      Petrolia           PA               US      2:10:48.4 9:59  59  54.0              14              M 55-59               29:58.9   0:59:53 9:39  448   1:10:55 10:18  435    
430            1661       Colin Frame                        M      Stow               OH               US      2:10:59.0 10:00 20  44.6              28              M 20-24               35:17.5   0:54:45 8:49  264   1:16:14 11:04  568    
431            2310       Matthew Gray                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:10:59.1 10:00 35  44.8              31              M 35-39               33:52.5   0:56:11 9:03  334   1:14:49 10:51  534    
432            1543       Jim DeWeese                        M      Aliquippa          PA               US      2:10:59.1 10:00 51  50.2              23              M 50-54               30:59.4   0:59:04 9:31  422   1:11:55 10:26  457    
433            2292       patrick demarco                    M      Erie               PA               US      2:11:02.5 10:00 53  51.1              24              M 50-54               25:06.9   1:05:00 10:28 599   1:06:03 9:35   318    
434            1340       Vienna Romesburg                   F      Crozet             VA               US      2:11:08.2 10:01 43  52.6              15              F 40-44               23:49.1   1:01:21 9:53  487   1:09:47 10:08  413    
435            1874       Lexie Nieri                        F      Evans City         PA               US      2:11:24.5 10:02 26  49.6              27              F 25-29               22:14.4   1:03:13 10:11 540   1:08:12 9:54   369    
436            1695       Calvin Smithey                     M      Waterford          PA               US      2:11:27.2 10:02 18  44.4              14              M 1-19                36:04.0   0:54:27 8:46  255   1:17:00 11:11  585    
437            1830       Allyson Huneycutt                  F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:11:28.4 10:02 29  49.6              28              F 25-29               28:41.2   0:56:50 9:09  365   1:14:39 10:50  529    
438            1983       Erin Bean                          F      Jefferson Hills    PA               US      2:11:32.6 10:02 41  51.6              16              F 40-44               24:08.3   1:01:27 9:54  490   1:10:06 10:10  418    
439            1363       Elizabeth Hirz                     F      Fairview           PA               US      2:11:33.1 10:03 47  54.4              10              F 45-49               22:32.5   1:03:03 10:09 529   1:08:30 9:57   374    
440            1417       TROY JEWELL                        M      Waterford          PA               US      2:11:37.7 10:03 47  48.2              30              M 45-49               31:09.5   0:59:32 9:35  435   1:12:06 10:28  460    
441            1969       Jeffrey Werner                     M      Erie               PA               US      2:11:44.7 10:03 22  44.3              29              M 20-24               32:02.8   0:58:46 9:28  413   1:12:59 10:36  493    
442            1531       karolyne Moyes                     F      Ottawa             ON               CA      2:11:50.2 10:04 34  49.8              36              F 30-34               22:43.4   1:03:09 10:10 536   1:08:41 9:58   380    
443            1584       Evan Becker                        M      Lewistown          PA               US      2:12:02.2 10:05 22  44.2              30              M 20-24               1:31:06.2                     2:12:02 19:10  1020   
444            1623       Jen Gardner                        F      Tire Hill          PA               US      2:12:13.5 10:06 44  52.6              17              F 40-44               27:31.5   0:58:44 9:28  411   1:13:29 10:40  508    
445            1490       PATRICK ZAPOLSKI                   M      Erie               PA               US      2:12:14.2 10:06 47  48.0              31              M 45-49               32:29.3   0:58:49 9:28  414   1:13:25 10:39  505    
446            1468       Miharu Koh                         F                                          US      2:12:16.1 10:06 23  49.3              40              F 20-24               28:09.9   0:58:09 9:22  396   1:14:08 10:46  519    
447            1572       Wesley Rowden                      M      Cambridge Springs  PA               US      2:12:18.7 10:06 57  52.4              15              M 55-59               34:25.8   0:56:57 9:10  370   1:15:22 10:56  548    
448            2193       Elizabeth Zaenglein                F      Depew              NY               US      2:12:20.6 10:06 33  49.5              37              F 30-34               27:27.4   0:58:56 9:29  415   1:13:25 10:39  504    
449            2211       Brittany Wolf                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:12:23.1 10:06 32  49.4              38              F 30-34               26:42.1   0:59:43 9:37  442   1:12:40 10:33  484    
450            2301       Kelly Reisdorf                     F      Holland            NY               US      2:12:26.8 10:07 33  49.4              39              F 30-34               29:06.1   0:57:23 9:14  380   1:15:04 10:54  539    
451            2004       Jake Szoszorek                     M      Edinboro           PA               US      2:12:31.3 10:07 27  44.1              36              M 25-29               27:27.0   1:04:08 10:20 567   1:08:23 9:56   371    
452            2307       Phoebe Clemente                    F      Fairview           PA               US      2:12:34.1 10:07 45  52.9              11              F 45-49               25:24.7   1:01:12 9:51  482   1:11:22 10:22  447    
453            1583       Megan Becker                       F      State College      PA               US      2:12:37.9 10:07 24  49.2              41              F 20-24               29:47.5   0:56:53 9:10  366   1:15:45 11:00  555    
454            2083       Tommy Synowka                      M      Beaver Falls       PA               US      2:12:43.8 10:08 33  44.0              30              M 30-34               26:41.6   1:05:06 10:29 605   1:07:38 9:49   357    
455            1459       Jessie Zahner                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:12:48.9 10:08 35  49.6              25              F 35-39               26:18.8   1:00:32 9:45  464   1:12:16 10:29  466    
456            1324       Zachary Liaros                     M      Lancaster          NY               US      2:12:57.8 10:09 38  44.6              32              M 35-39               35:57.6   0:56:04 9:02  330   1:16:54 11:10  584    
457            1716       Bob Douglas                        M      Grapevine          TX               US      2:13:00.6 10:09 58  52.6              16              M 55-59               27:55.7   1:04:09 10:20 568   1:08:52 10:00  389    
458            1911       Nicole Riedy                       F      North Tonawanda    NY               US      2:13:07.0 10:10 38  50.1              26              F 35-39               1:27:09.4                     2:13:07 19:19  1021   
459            2152       Maureen Schuller                   F      Erie               PA               US      2:13:08.8 10:10 29  49.0              29              F 25-29               28:42.0   0:58:29 9:25  402   1:14:40 10:50  530    
460            2242       Melissa Abbott                     F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:13:18.3 10:11 41  50.9              18              F 40-44               26:27.5   1:00:53 9:48  476   1:12:25 10:31  472    
461            1647       Julie Jones                        F      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:13:19.6 10:11 39  50.3              27              F 35-39               18:48.4   1:08:34 11:02 737   1:04:46 9:24   280    
462            1642       Sarah Sherren                      F      Pataskala          OH               US      2:13:22.5 10:11 34  49.2              40              F 30-34               23:49.9   1:03:35 10:14 555   1:09:48 10:08  414    
463            1663       Loren Silbaugh                     M      Dillsburg          PA               US      2:13:24.9 10:11 40  45.0              26              M 40-44               34:34.5   0:57:54 9:19  388   1:15:31 10:58  553    
464            2015       Abigail Cole                       F      Sherman            NY               US      2:13:27.1 10:11 19  49.7              15              F 1-19                22:33.4   1:04:56 10:27 597   1:08:31 9:57   375    
465            2014       Kathryn Pacy                       F      Sherman            NY               US      2:13:27.7 10:11 20  49.2              42              F 20-24               22:34.4   1:04:56 10:27 596   1:08:32 9:57   376    
466            1886       Valerie Weyand                     F      Beaver             PA               US      2:13:29.8 10:11 31  48.9              41              F 30-34               26:39.3   1:00:53 9:48  475   1:12:37 10:32  481    
467            2256       Timothy Welsh                      M      Pendleton          NY               US      2:13:36.4 10:12 54  50.5              25              M 50-54               28:26.0   1:04:14 10:21 569   1:09:22 10:04  406    
468            2021       Chris Knecht                       M      Buffalo            NY               US      2:13:43.3 10:12 24  43.7              31              M 20-24               34:15.7   0:58:32 9:25  404   1:15:12 10:55  544    
469            2055       Tom Ando                           M      Buffalo            NY               US      2:13:50.4 10:13 36  44.0              33              M 35-39               34:08.7   0:58:46 9:28  412   1:15:05 10:54  540    
470            1505       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      2:13:55.6 10:13 48  54.1              12              F 45-49               24:37.6   1:03:20 10:12 546   1:10:35 10:15  427    
471            1737       Karen Horstman                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:14:03.5 10:14 53  57.4              7               F 50-54               26:34.0   1:01:32 9:55  492   1:12:32 10:32  475    
472            2249       Ann Miller                         F                                                  2:14:04.2 10:14 53  57.4              8               F 50-54               26:35.2   1:01:31 9:54  491   1:12:33 10:32  476    
473            1667       Michael Campbell                   M      Hermitage          PA               US      2:14:07.2 10:14 52  49.4              26              M 50-54               31:57.4   1:01:14 9:52  484   1:12:53 10:35  488    
474            2173       Kyle Legters                       M      Lower Burrell      PA               US      2:14:14.5 10:15 25  43.5              37              M 25-29               33:25.0   0:59:53 9:39  449   1:14:21 10:47  522    
475            1595       Nick Leofsky                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:14:17.6 10:15 30  43.5              31              M 30-34               35:10.9   0:58:11 9:22  397   1:16:07 11:03  566    
476            1966       Elisabeth Robinson                 F      Mayport            PA               US      2:14:18.9 10:15 18  50.1              16              F 1-19                28:17.0   1:00:04 9:40  454   1:14:15 10:47  521    
477            1928       Erin Sellner                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:14:19.5 10:15 49  54.5              13              F 45-49               26:39.4   1:01:42 9:56  495   1:12:37 10:32  482    
478            1304       Doug Bainton                       M      Stony Point        NY               US      2:14:32.1 10:16 42  45.3              27              M 40-44               32:51.5   1:00:45 9:47  472   1:13:48 10:43  514    
479            1668       Carrie Weaver                      F      Hermitage          PA               US      2:14:39.8 10:17 29  48.4              30              F 25-29               27:28.5   1:01:14 9:52  485   1:13:26 10:39  506    
480            1977       Chris Mattice                      M      Niagara Falls      NY               US      2:14:41.7 10:17 37  43.9              34              M 35-39               32:59.1   1:00:47 9:47  473   1:13:55 10:44  516    
481            1937       Chris Hufschmidt                   M      Pewaukee           WI               US      2:14:43.6 10:17 43  45.6              28              M 40-44               33:37.2   1:00:10 9:41  458   1:14:33 10:49  525    
482            2035       Erik Cox                           M      Meadville          PA               US      2:14:46.5 10:17 52  49.2              27              M 50-54               30:05.9   1:03:44 10:16 557   1:11:02 10:19  437    
483            2313       Susan Kipp                         F      Meadville          PA               US      2:14:46.6 10:17 32  48.5              42              F 30-34               25:04.8   1:03:44 10:16 556   1:11:02 10:19  439    
484            2312       Jim Kipp                           M      Meadville          PA               US      2:14:48.1 10:17 56  51.0              17              M 55-59               30:07.6   1:03:44 10:16 558   1:11:04 10:19  441    
485            771        Katie Teed                         F      Waterford          PA               US      2:14:49.6 10:18 23  48.4              43              F 20-24               29:07.8   0:59:44 9:37  443   1:15:05 10:54  541    
486            1342       Tony Chadwick                      M      Rochester          NY               US      2:14:53.4 10:18 42  45.2              29              M 40-44               33:16.2   1:00:41 9:46  470   1:14:12 10:46  520    
487            2029       Juliana Wray                       F      Eden               NY               US      2:14:59.3 10:18 14  54.0              17              F 1-19                26:56.3   1:02:05 10:00 508   1:12:54 10:35  489    
488            1925       Mya Schrecengost                   F      Eden               NY               US      2:15:03.8 10:19 14  54.0              18              F 1-19                27:00.6   1:02:06 10:00 509   1:12:58 10:35  492    
489            2183       John Prendergast                   M      Moreland Hills     OH               US      2:15:05.7 10:19 36  43.6              35              M 35-39               32:26.0   1:01:44 9:56  496   1:13:22 10:39  500    
490            1985       Tammi Kohnen                       F      New Castle         PA               US      2:15:20.4 10:20 39  49.5              28              F 35-39               27:19.7   1:02:03 10:00 506   1:13:17 10:38  499    
491            1984       Raymond Kohnen                     M      New Castle         PA               US      2:15:20.5 10:20 41  44.7              30              M 40-44               32:20.3   1:02:04 10:00 507   1:13:16 10:38  498    
492            1815       John Brutvan                       M      Cleveland          OH               US      2:15:25.6 10:20 38  43.8              36              M 35-39               34:52.5   0:59:37 9:36  441   1:15:49 11:00  557    
493            1653       Angela Frame                       F      Stow               OH               US      2:15:28.3 10:20 46  52.3              14              F 45-49               32:12.7   0:57:18 9:14  377   1:18:10 11:21  608    
494            1496       Erin Swatsworth                    F      Osceola Mills      PA               US      2:15:31.5 10:21 38  49.2              29              F 35-39               25:05.3   1:04:29 10:23 580   1:11:03 10:19  440    
495            2314       Sierra Allen                       F      Corry              PA               US      2:15:37.4 10:21 33  48.3              43              F 30-34               33:13.0   0:56:27 9:05  346   1:19:11 11:29  635    
496            1783       Tina Rudinski                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:15:37.7 10:21 29  48.1              31              F 25-29               25:34.0   1:04:06 10:19 566   1:11:32 10:23  451    
497            2271       Heather Dewey                      F      Conneaut           OH               US      2:15:40.4 10:21 45  51.7              15              F 45-49               26:11.7   1:03:31 10:14 551   1:12:09 10:28  463    
498            1746       Alison Mogel                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:15:46.9 10:22 30  48.0              44              F 30-34               29:28.2   1:00:21 9:43  462   1:15:26 10:57  551    
499            1554       Stephanie Seikel                   F      Warren             OH               US      2:15:53.3 10:22 47  52.7              16              F 45-49               26:33.6   1:03:22 10:12 548   1:12:31 10:32  474    
500            1442       Jennifer Decker                    F                                          US      2:15:55.7 10:23 48  53.3              17              F 45-49               25:35.6   1:04:22 10:22 576   1:11:33 10:23  454    
501            2223       Melissa Browne                     F      Lancaster          NY               US      2:15:58.8 10:23 35  48.4              30              F 35-39               29:26.1   1:00:35 9:45  467   1:15:24 10:57  550    
502            1567       Ann Kaspick                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:00.7 10:23 48  53.2              18              F 45-49               27:26.8   1:02:36 10:05 518   1:13:24 10:39  502    
503            2187       Karen Groshek                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:01.8 10:23 45  51.6              19              F 45-49               30:47.7   0:59:17 9:33  430   1:16:45 11:08  579    
504            2189       Peg Erb                            F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:01.8 10:23 36  48.6              31              F 35-39               30:48.3   0:59:16 9:33  428   1:16:46 11:08  581    
505            1791       Michelle Bennett                   F      EDINBORO           PA               US      2:16:02.0 10:23 55  58.0              6               F 55-59               27:14.5   1:02:50 10:07 524   1:13:12 10:37  496    
506            2190       Karen Beebe                        F      Harborcreek        PA               US      2:16:02.0 10:23 46  52.1              20              F 45-49               30:48.3   0:59:16 9:33  429   1:16:46 11:08  582    
507            1790       Heather Hunter                     F      Union City         PA               US      2:16:02.3 10:23 27  47.9              32              F 25-29               27:15.5   1:02:49 10:07 523   1:13:13 10:38  497    
508            2270       Angie Yelverton                    F      Ashtabula          OH               US      2:16:16.9 10:24 40  49.5              19              F 40-44               26:46.3   1:03:33 10:14 554   1:12:44 10:33  485    
509            1726       Jennifer Heaney                    F      West Middlesex     PA               US      2:16:24.7 10:25 38  48.9              32              F 35-39               25:10.3   1:05:17 10:31 613   1:11:08 10:19  443    
510            2228       Jennifer Spicer                    F      Hermitage          PA               US      2:16:27.5 10:25 41  49.8              20              F 40-44               25:14.9   1:05:15 10:30 608   1:11:13 10:20  446    
511            1480       Kristen Andrews                    F      Lake City          PA               US      2:16:32.4 10:25 31  47.8              45              F 30-34               25:34.2   1:05:01 10:28 601   1:11:32 10:23  452    
512            1482       Kari Hedderick                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:32.6 10:25 31  47.8              46              F 30-34               25:34.4   1:05:01 10:28 600   1:11:32 10:23  453    
513            1440       Meredith Supinski                  F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:36.6 10:26 26  47.7              33              F 25-29               27:27.1   1:03:12 10:11 539   1:13:25 10:39  503    
514            2001       Ashley Rock                        F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:16:37.4 10:26 34  48.1              47              F 30-34               25:35.8   1:05:04 10:29 603   1:11:33 10:23  455    
515            1950       Robin Wigdorski                    F      Elma               NY               US      2:16:43.1 10:26 40  49.3              21              F 40-44               29:09.0   1:01:37 9:55  493   1:15:07 10:54  542    
516            1344       Kevin Greene                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:16:44.4 10:26 55  49.8              18              M 55-59               28:03.7   1:07:45 10:55 714   1:09:00 10:01  396    
517            1479       Jill Bridgen                       F      Fairview           PA               US      2:16:46.9 10:26 32  47.8              48              F 30-34               26:30.0   1:04:19 10:21 570   1:12:28 10:31  473    
518            1478       Alexandra Velez                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:47.4 10:27 17  50.0              19              F 1-19                27:32.9   1:03:17 10:11 544   1:13:31 10:40  509    
519            2216       amy peters                         F      Fredonia           NY               US      2:16:51.1 10:27 32  47.8              49              F 30-34               28:50.9   1:02:03 9:59  503   1:14:49 10:51  533    
520            2024       Alli Corbran                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:16:51.3 10:27 28  47.6              34              F 25-29               28:50.9   1:02:03 9:59  505   1:14:49 10:51  532    
521            1412       Ben Johnson                        M      Cleveland          OH               US      2:16:56.0 10:27 50  47.6              28              M 50-54               30:56.9   1:05:03 10:29 602   1:11:53 10:26  456    
522            1945       Eliezer Batista                    M      Export             PA               US      2:16:56.0 10:27 47  46.4              32              M 45-49               37:38.0   0:58:22 9:24  399   1:18:34 11:24  614    
523            1998       Mclaren Rodrigez                   F                                          US      2:16:56.6 10:27 21  47.7              44              F 20-24               26:38.2   1:04:21 10:22 573   1:12:36 10:32  477    
524            1999       Miranda Farley                     F                                          US      2:16:56.7 10:27 21  47.7              45              F 20-24               26:38.2   1:04:21 10:22 574   1:12:36 10:32  478    
525            1568       Aimee Hagerty                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:16:58.1 10:27 48  52.9              21              F 45-49               26:18.7   1:04:42 10:25 589   1:12:16 10:29  465    
526            2144       Erin Borosky                       F      Silver Creek       NY               US      2:17:14.7 10:29 34  47.8              50              F 30-34               28:01.6   1:03:16 10:11 541   1:13:59 10:44  517    
527            1557       Kelly Karns                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:17:17.0 10:29 35  48.0              33              F 35-39               24:48.6   1:06:31 10:43 672   1:10:46 10:16  432    
528            1387       Tressa Snoke                       F      Fairview           PA               US      2:17:24.9 10:29 33  47.7              51              F 30-34               27:29.8   1:03:58 10:18 564   1:13:27 10:40  507    
529            2291       Jennifer Tracy                     F                                          US      2:17:26.7 10:30                       2               No Age Given          1:31:29.1                     2:17:27 19:57  1023   
530            2169       Michaela Cohick                    F      Schnecksville      PA               US      2:17:30.5 10:30 19  48.2              20              F 1-19                27:11.0   1:04:22 10:22 575   1:13:09 10:37  495    
531            1890       Jason Shilling                     M      Mc Kean            PA               US      2:17:31.0 10:30 29  42.5              38              M 25-29               27:14.9   1:09:20 11:10 766   1:08:11 9:54   368    
532            1327       Andrew Hill                        M      Jonesboro          AR               US      2:17:40.6 10:31 51  47.7              29              M 50-54               37:45.2   0:58:59 9:30  418   1:18:41 11:25  618    
533            1788       Jacob Donaldson                    M      Galloway           OH               US      2:17:52.1 10:31 20  42.3              32              M 20-24               36:53.4   1:00:03 9:40  453   1:17:49 11:18  605    
534            1771       Marylou Jones                      F      Woodstock          ON               CA      2:17:52.2 10:31 56  57.9              7               F 55-59               26:23.8   1:05:31 10:33 627   1:12:21 10:30  468    
535            1792       Monique Mott                       F      Woodstock          ON               CA      2:17:52.4 10:31 50  53.8              9               F 50-54               26:23.9   1:05:31 10:33 628   1:12:22 10:30  469    
536            2327       Alexandra Potock                   F      Mc Donald          PA               US      2:17:52.9 10:32 34  47.6              52              F 30-34               22:58.7   1:08:57 11:06 752   1:08:56 10:00  393    
537            2304       Samson Wyant                       M      Freeport           PA               US      2:17:56.6 10:32 42  44.2              31              M 40-44               40:18.1   0:56:42 9:08  357   1:21:14 11:47  683    
538            1541       Robert Fugate                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:18:04.5 10:32 33  42.3              32              M 30-34               31:25.5   1:05:43 10:35 638   1:12:22 10:30  470    
539            2253       Stacey Klingensmith                F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:18:20.4 10:34 29  47.1              35              F 25-29               26:41.2   1:05:42 10:35 637   1:12:39 10:33  483    
540            2330       Kate Sabolcik                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:18:27.5 10:34 28  47.1              36              F 25-29               22:54.8   1:09:35 11:12 772   1:08:52 10:00  391    
541            2329       Megan Rahill                       F      Erie               PA               US      2:18:27.5 10:34 28  47.1              37              F 25-29               22:54.8   1:09:35 11:12 773   1:08:52 10:00  390    
542            1525       Kathryn Paoletti                   F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:18:29.2 10:34 31  47.1              53              F 30-34               30:28.8   1:02:03 9:59  504   1:16:26 11:06  572    
543            2119       Megan Kosar                        F      Butler             PA               US      2:18:33.9 10:35 27  47.1              38              F 25-29               30:09.2   1:02:27 10:03 516   1:16:07 11:03  565    
544            789        Pam Jahn                           F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:18:37.3 10:35 50  53.5              10              F 50-54               32:31.6   1:00:08 9:41  456   1:18:29 11:23  612    
545            1593       Fred Girscht                       M      Columbus           OH               US      2:18:38.1 10:35 62  52.5              13              M 60-64               34:15.1   1:03:27 10:13 550   1:15:11 10:55  543    
546            1884       Dyan Jones                         F      Erie               PA               US      2:18:38.5 10:35 38  48.1              34              F 35-39               27:54.2   1:04:47 10:26 593   1:13:52 10:43  515    
547            2199       Mike Donohue                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:18:40.5 10:35 29  42.1              39              M 25-29               41:08.0   0:56:36 9:07  355   1:22:04 11:55  700    
548            1782       Tony Carr                          M      lake city          PA               US      2:18:43.7 10:35 46  45.4              33              M 45-49               36:52.9   1:00:55 9:49  479   1:17:49 11:18  604    
549            2247       Nicholas DeMaio                    M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:18:45.4 10:36 41  43.6              32              M 40-44               32:43.6   1:05:06 10:29 604   1:13:40 10:41  510    
550            2067       Hanna Magee                        F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:18:47.1 10:36 23  47.0              46              F 20-24               26:54.3   1:05:55 10:37 649   1:12:52 10:35  487    
551            1923       Nicole Reidy                       F      Cleveland          OH               US      2:18:51.0 10:36 41  48.9              22              F 40-44               27:03.0   1:05:50 10:36 645   1:13:01 10:36  494    
552            1343       John Lauer                         M      Fairview           PA               US      2:18:51.5 10:36 55  49.1              19              M 55-59               30:11.1   1:07:44 10:54 713   1:11:07 10:19  442    
553            2133       Jeanine Duda                       F      Union City         PA               US      2:18:53.8 10:36 44  50.0              23              F 40-44               28:29.1   1:04:27 10:23 578   1:14:27 10:48  524    
554            1869       Becca Reichbaum-Howe               F      North East         PA               US      2:19:03.8 10:37 26  46.9              39              F 25-29               29:54.4   1:03:12 10:11 538   1:15:52 11:01  559    
555            2287       Heather Lee Walkowski              F      Franklin           PA               US      2:19:05.6 10:37 42  49.2              24              F 40-44               29:19.1   1:03:49 10:17 561   1:15:17 10:56  547    
556            2289       Michael Walentosky                 M      Oil City           PA               US      2:19:05.8 10:37 59  50.8              20              M 55-59               34:19.6   1:03:50 10:17 562   1:15:16 10:55  546    
557            2161       Andy Kerr                          M      Erie               PA               US      2:19:07.6 10:37 47  45.6              34              M 45-49               41:35.3   0:56:36 9:07  354   1:22:31 11:59  704    
558            1361       Kenny Peters                       M      Warren             PA               US      2:19:08.9 10:37 25  42.0              40              M 25-29               41:28.6   0:56:44 9:08  359   1:22:25 11:58  703    
559            2185       Tia Carlos                         F      Lake City          PA               US      2:19:17.5 10:38 23  46.8              47              F 20-24               28:36.1   1:04:44 10:25 591   1:14:34 10:49  526    
560            2184       Michael Fisher                     M      Edinboro           PA               US      2:19:17.7 10:38 25  41.9              41              M 25-29               33:38.1   1:04:44 10:25 590   1:14:34 10:49  527    
561            1763       Amber Husman                       F      Holland            NY               US      2:19:22.4 10:38 36  47.4              35              F 35-39               28:08.6   1:05:16 10:31 611   1:14:06 10:45  518    
562            763        Thomas Ludwig                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:19:27.1 10:39 46  45.2              35              M 45-49               39:08.8   0:59:22 9:34  433   1:20:05 11:37  657    
563            1768       Sarge Aronsohn                     F      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:19:32.0 10:39 20  47.1              48              F 20-24               30:30.5   1:03:04 10:09 530   1:16:28 11:06  574    
564            752        Lisa Militello                     F      Lake View          NY               US      2:19:33.5 10:39 63  62.9              4               F 60-64               27:26.6   1:06:09 10:39 653   1:13:24 10:39  501    
565            1701       Tom Rice                           M      Madison            WI               US      2:19:33.7 10:39 73  58.6              3               M 70-74               32:50.1   1:05:47 10:36 641   1:13:46 10:42  512    
566            1402       Brook Draggett                     F      Jamestown          NY               US      2:19:34.1 10:39 25  46.7              40              F 25-29               30:03.6   1:03:33 10:14 553   1:16:01 11:02  562    
567            1433       Jeremy Stolz                       M      Harborcreek        PA               US      2:19:34.3 10:39 34  41.9              33              M 30-34               32:50.6   1:05:48 10:36 642   1:13:47 10:42  513    
568            2089       Christy Lucci                      F      Rochester          PA               US      2:19:36.5 10:39 35  47.2              36              F 35-39               29:00.5   1:04:38 10:25 588   1:14:58 10:53  535    
569            793        Madison Fattman                    F      Greenville         PA               US      2:19:42.6 10:40 20  47.0              49              F 20-24               31:04.4   1:02:41 10:06 520   1:17:02 11:11  586    
570            1892       Jennifer Blose                     F                                          US      2:19:45.4 10:40 31  46.7              54              F 30-34               25:04.6   1:08:43 11:04 743   1:11:02 10:19  438    
571            1769       JD Aronsohn                        M      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:19:45.7 10:40 44  44.3              33              M 40-44               35:45.5   1:03:04 10:09 531   1:16:42 11:08  577    
572            1603       Denise LaPierre                    F      Clermont           FL               US      2:19:46.6 10:40 39  48.0              37              F 35-39               28:39.5   1:05:10 10:30 606   1:14:37 10:50  528    
573            2153       Kayla Bohannon                     F      Lexington          KY               US      2:20:03.1 10:41 25  46.6              41              F 25-29               29:31.2   1:04:34 10:24 583   1:15:29 10:57  552    
574            1571       Kylee Proudfit                     F      St. Marys          PA               US      2:20:06.7 10:42 23  46.5              50              F 20-24               32:16.8   1:01:52 9:58  499   1:18:14 11:21  610    
575            1539       Stephanie Anderson                 F      North Ridgeville   OH               US      2:20:07.7 10:42 38  47.6              38              F 35-39               26:52.9   1:07:17 10:50 697   1:12:51 10:34  486    
576            1356       Steve Slaney                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:20:17.6 10:43 27  41.6              42              M 25-29               31:23.6   1:07:58 10:57 720   1:12:20 10:30  467    
577            2125       Timothy ODonnell                   M      East Amherst       NY               US      2:20:30.0 10:44 43  43.7              34              M 40-44               39:58.7   0:59:35 9:36  439   1:20:55 11:45  679    
578            1470       Nicholas Kamlet                    M                                          US      2:20:38.1 10:44 20  41.5              33              M 20-24               40:20.1   0:59:22 9:34  432   1:21:16 11:48  684    
579            762        Bayley Strouse                     F      Sykesville         PA               US      2:20:38.5 10:44 18  47.8              21              F 1-19                31:43.4   1:02:58 10:08 528   1:17:41 11:16  603    
580            1857       Alexa Peduzzi                      F      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:20:47.0 10:45 26  46.3              42              F 25-29               27:00.3   1:07:49 10:55 717   1:12:58 10:35  490    
581            1856       Gretchen Braun                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:20:47.2 10:45 29  46.3              43              F 25-29               27:00.5   1:07:49 10:55 718   1:12:58 10:35  491    
582            2280       Rosealin Heinemann                 F      Niagara Falls      NY               US      2:20:57.2 10:46 36  46.9              39              F 35-39               29:24.7   1:05:35 10:34 631   1:15:22 10:56  549    
583            2225       Robert Hunt                        M      Kenmore            NY               US      2:21:00.2 10:46 37  41.9              37              M 35-39               38:06.4   1:01:58 9:59  500   1:19:03 11:28  629    
584            1915       Kim Miner                          F      Hudson             OH               US      2:21:00.4 10:46 37  47.1              40              F 35-39               29:46.7   1:05:16 10:31 609   1:15:44 11:00  554    
585            1486       BRADLEY HOGE                       M      Edinboro           PA               US      2:21:06.3 10:46 29  41.4              43              M 25-29               33:49.2   1:06:21 10:41 666   1:14:45 10:51  531    
586            1591       Mark DiPietro                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:21:10.1 10:47 17  41.7              15              M 1-19                37:53.6   1:02:20 10:02 514   1:18:50 11:26  624    
587            1407       Beth Junecko                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:21:19.3 10:47 45  49.7              22              F 45-49               29:02.2   1:06:20 10:41 662   1:15:00 10:53  536    
588            1589       Angela Sarno                       F      Melrose            MA               US      2:21:35.0 10:48 46  50.1              23              F 45-49               33:17.1   1:02:20 10:02 513   1:19:15 11:30  637    
589            1680       Michelle Lyon                      F      Washington         PA               US      2:21:37.8 10:49 28  46.0              44              F 25-29               28:28.4   1:07:12 10:49 692   1:14:26 10:48  523    
590            1371       Matti Tyskewicz                    F      Irwin              PA               US      2:21:40.1 10:49 23  46.0              51              F 20-24               30:04.3   1:05:38 10:34 636   1:16:02 11:02  563    
591            1916       Josh Miner                         M      Hudson             OH               US      2:21:42.6 10:49 42  43.0              35              M 40-44               35:30.5   1:05:16 10:31 610   1:16:27 11:06  573    
592            2281       Michelle Monkiewicz                F      Chardon            OH               US      2:21:43.2 10:49 39  47.3              41              F 35-39               30:10.5   1:05:35 10:34 632   1:16:08 11:03  567    
593            1759       Katherine Ulrich                   F      Fairview           PA               US      2:21:48.0 10:49 36  46.6              42              F 35-39               31:04.8   1:04:46 10:26 592   1:17:02 11:11  587    
594            1307       Andrea Majewski                    F      Lakewood           OH               US      2:21:50.2 10:50 28  46.0              45              F 25-29               30:32.0   1:05:21 10:31 617   1:16:30 11:06  575    
595            2065       Maeve Magee                        F      Franklin           PA               US      2:21:50.4 10:50 21  46.0              52              F 20-24               31:15.7   1:04:37 10:24 585   1:17:13 11:12  589    
596            1938       Donna Greco                        F      Boiling Springs    PA               US      2:21:51.5 10:50 46  50.0              24              F 45-49               33:12.1   1:02:42 10:06 521   1:19:10 11:29  634    
597            1528       Helmet Karim                       M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:21:55.4 10:50 30  41.1              34              M 30-34               38:04.3   1:02:55 10:08 527   1:19:00 11:28  627    
598            1523       Sarah Warner                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:21:57.3 10:50 31  46.0              55              F 30-34               29:17.4   1:06:42 10:44 678   1:15:15 10:55  545    
599            1841       Michelle Dingman                   F      Port Matilda       PA               US      2:21:58.5 10:50 36  46.6              43              F 35-39               34:00.2   1:02:01 9:59  501   1:19:58 11:36  654    
600            2192       Kathleen Vardaro                   F      Meadville          PA               US      2:22:04.5 10:51 61  60.1              5               F 60-64               31:39.4   1:04:28 10:23 579   1:17:37 11:16  602    
601            1658       David Luther                       M      Harrisville        PA               US      2:22:09.2 10:51 48  45.0              36              M 45-49               42:08.5   0:59:05 9:31  424   1:23:05 12:03  725    
602            2316       Chelsey Gray                       F      Russell            PA               US      2:22:09.2 10:51 35  46.3              44              F 35-39               34:09.5   1:02:02 9:59  502   1:20:07 11:38  658    
603            1632       Danielle Badjay                    F      Mc Kees Rocks      PA               US      2:22:10.4 10:51 34  46.2              56              F 30-34               34:22.5   1:01:50 9:57  498   1:20:20 11:40  663    
604            2220       Jessica Schafer                    F      Madison            OH               US      2:22:10.7 10:51 18  47.3              22              F 1-19                30:43.4   1:05:30 10:33 626   1:16:41 11:08  576    
605            1932       Mackenzie McClay                   M      Washington         PA               US      2:22:14.0 10:51 29  41.0              44              M 25-29               34:05.6   1:07:12 10:49 693   1:15:02 10:53  538    
606            761        Elizabeth Gankosky                 F      Brockway           PA               US      2:22:19.9 10:52 19  46.6              23              F 1-19                31:31.6   1:04:51 10:27 594   1:17:29 11:15  596    
607            2229       Joe McLachlan                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:22:22.7 10:52 25  41.0              45              M 25-29               35:07.7   1:06:19 10:41 660   1:16:04 11:02  564    
608            1600       Karen Kita                         F      Erie               PA               US      2:22:23.5 10:52 40  47.4              25              F 40-44               33:05.0   1:03:21 10:12 547   1:19:03 11:28  630    
609            2057       Emily Kulesza                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:22:32.2 10:53 24  45.7              53              F 20-24               26:10.0   1:10:25 11:20 796   1:12:08 10:28  462    
610            1585       Ruth Dangelo                       F      State College      PA               US      2:22:36.2 10:53 20  46.1              54              F 20-24               31:19.9   1:05:19 10:31 614   1:17:18 11:13  592    
611            1587       Grace Dangelo                      F      State College      PA               US      2:22:36.4 10:53 18  47.2              24              F 1-19                31:20.0   1:05:19 10:31 615   1:17:18 11:13  593    
612            1617       Jill Coughenour                    F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:22:43.4 10:54 37  46.5              45              F 35-39               31:53.4   1:04:52 10:27 595   1:17:51 11:18  606    
613            1704       John Rice                          M      Scottsdale         AZ               US      2:22:44.1 10:54 65  52.5              5               M 65-69               38:40.8   1:03:07 10:10 534   1:19:37 11:33  646    
614            2048       Jeffrey Perz                       M      Trafford           PA               US      2:22:58.9 10:55 57  48.5              21              M 55-59               36:34.3   1:05:29 10:33 624   1:17:30 11:15  598    
615            2049       Ronald Ryckman                     M      New Eagle          PA               US      2:22:59.4 10:55 48  44.8              37              M 45-49               36:34.0   1:05:29 10:33 625   1:17:30 11:15  597    
616            1474       Kari Putnam                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:23:01.8 10:55 42  47.8              26              F 40-44               33:32.9   1:03:31 10:14 552   1:19:31 11:32  644    
617            2132       Nicole Schweinsberg                F      Oakdale            PA               US      2:23:21.2 10:57 27  45.5              46              F 25-29               31:37.0   1:05:47 10:36 639   1:17:35 11:16  599    
618            2129       Matthew Brown                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:23:21.4 10:57 27  40.7              46              M 25-29               36:38.6   1:05:47 10:36 640   1:17:35 11:16  600    
619            1556       Mark Dombrowski                    M      Erie               PA               US      2:23:32.7 10:57 61  50.2              14              M 60-64               35:26.5   1:07:10 10:49 691   1:16:23 11:05  571    
620            2326       Gene Connell                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:23:37.5 10:58 64  51.6              15              M 60-64               34:53.1   1:07:48 10:55 716   1:15:49 11:00  558    
621            2308       Aimee Bonar                        F      Vienna             OH               US      2:23:39.3 10:58 43  48.0              27              F 40-44               33:22.3   1:04:19 10:21 571   1:19:20 11:31  639    
622            2264       Tim Herr                           M      Katy               TX               US      2:23:39.5 10:58 32  40.7              35              M 30-34               37:46.2   1:04:57 10:28 598   1:18:42 11:25  619    
623            2028       Dana Rae Zygmunt                   F      grand island       NY               US      2:23:44.4 10:58 38  46.4              46              F 35-39               33:09.0   1:04:38 10:24 586   1:19:07 11:29  633    
624            1914       Katherine Vickers                  F      Vienna             WV               US      2:23:45.7 10:58 34  45.7              57              F 30-34               35:59.7   1:01:48 9:57  497   1:21:57 11:54  698    
625            2043       Stephanie Gordon                   F      Youngstown         OH               US      2:23:56.3 10:59 32  45.4              58              F 30-34               32:44.9   1:05:14 10:30 607   1:18:43 11:25  620    
626            1561       Kasey Coutinho                     F      Miami Lakes        FL               US      2:24:02.4 11:00 26  45.3              47              F 25-29               31:54.1   1:06:11 10:39 654   1:17:52 11:18  607    
627            1313       Shay Davidson                      F      Fairview           PA               US      2:24:06.6 11:00 39  46.5              47              F 35-39               30:03.0   1:08:06 10:58 722   1:16:01 11:02  561    
628            1418       Nancy Wargula                      F      North East         PA               US      2:24:09.5 11:00 59  57.6              8               F 55-59               29:55.7   1:08:16 11:00 726   1:15:53 11:01  560    
629            1410       TODD SWANSON                       M      Wattsburg          PA               US      2:24:10.0 11:00 54  46.8              30              M 50-54               36:17.8   1:06:56 10:47 683   1:17:14 11:13  590    
630            2090       Suzy Green                         F      Painesville        OH               US      2:24:19.5 11:01 43  47.8              28              F 40-44               32:45.1   1:05:37 10:34 634   1:18:43 11:25  621    
631            758        Fred Beckwith                      M                                          US      2:24:33.0 11:02 72  55.8              4               M 70-74               35:48.6   1:07:48 10:55 715   1:16:45 11:08  578    
632            1524       John Caroccio                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:24:47.7 11:03 29  40.3              47              M 25-29               38:03.1   1:05:49 10:36 643   1:18:59 11:28  626    
633            784        James Popa                         M      West Mifflin       PA               US      2:25:01.4 11:04 24  40.3              34              M 20-24               39:41.6   1:04:24 10:22 577   1:20:38 11:42  676    
634            1878       Brianne McCurley                   F      Beaver Falls       PA               US      2:25:02.1 11:04 38  46.0              48              F 35-39               32:40.6   1:06:24 10:42 669   1:18:38 11:25  616    
635            2232       Lauren Robel                       F      Glenwood           NY               US      2:25:08.1 11:05 24  44.9              55              F 20-24               34:32.5   1:04:38 10:24 587   1:20:30 11:41  670    
636            1610       Laura VanderBrook                  F      Lewisberry         PA               US      2:25:13.1 11:05 27  44.9              48              F 25-29               34:38.3   1:04:37 10:24 584   1:20:36 11:42  675    
637            1526       Ryan Petrone                       M      Tarentum           PA               US      2:25:16.2 11:05 21  40.2              35              M 20-24               42:14.1   1:02:06 10:00 510   1:23:10 12:04  727    
638            2311       Lisa Garvin                        F      Cortland           OH               US      2:25:26.9 11:06 50  51.0              11              F 50-54               35:09.3   1:04:20 10:22 572   1:21:07 11:46  681    
639            796        Kevin Daehnke                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:25:32.2 11:07 44  42.6              36              M 40-44               35:18.8   1:09:17 11:09 762   1:16:15 11:04  570    
640            795        Sally Hards                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:25:32.7 11:07 45  48.2              25              F 45-49               30:16.8   1:09:18 11:10 763   1:16:14 11:04  569    
641            1684       Gates Palissery                    F      Dallas             PA               US      2:25:33.2 11:07 24  44.8              56              F 20-24               39:42.8   0:59:53 9:39  446   1:25:40 12:26  778    
642            1784       Tracy White                        F      Bliss              NY               US      2:25:35.5 11:07 50  50.9              12              F 50-54               34:21.5   1:05:16 10:31 612   1:20:19 11:39  662    
643            792        Monnie Bach                        F      Fairview           PA               US      2:25:36.8 11:07 33  45.0              59              F 30-34               36:55.9   1:02:43 10:06 522   1:22:54 12:02  717    
644            1717       Pam Bongers                        F      Niagara Falls      ON               CA      2:25:44.0 11:07 53  52.8              13              F 50-54               34:13.5   1:05:33 10:33 629   1:20:11 11:38  660    
645            1720       Lesley Donaldson                   F      Niagara Falls      ON               CA      2:25:44.4 11:08 54  53.4              14              F 50-54               34:14.0   1:05:33 10:33 630   1:20:12 11:38  661    
646            1507       Bianca Gatto                       F      Seven Hills        OH               US      2:25:47.8 11:08 26  44.7              49              F 25-29               32:33.2   1:07:17 10:50 696   1:18:31 11:24  613    
647            2260       Jason Fisher                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:25:48.6 11:08 34  40.1              36              M 30-34               40:21.5   1:04:31 10:23 582   1:21:18 11:48  686    
648            1795       Todd Lamitina                      M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:25:55.0 11:08 46  43.2              38              M 45-49               36:06.6   1:08:52 11:05 749   1:17:03 11:11  588    
649            1454       Shane Loper                        M                                          US      2:25:55.3 11:08 28  40.0              48              M 25-29               45:24.8   0:59:35 9:36  438   1:26:21 12:32  792    
650            2082       Nathaniel Vickinovac               M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:26:01.7 11:09 33  40.0              37              M 30-34               35:51.5   1:09:14 11:09 759   1:16:48 11:09  583    
651            754        Daniela Tobin                      F      Mc Kean            PA               US      2:26:07.2 11:09 38  45.6              49              F 35-39               33:28.6   1:06:41 10:44 677   1:19:26 11:32  641    
652            1508       Bridgett Rupp                      F      Vandergrift        PA               US      2:26:09.2 11:09 42  46.8              29              F 40-44               33:07.7   1:07:04 10:48 689   1:19:05 11:29  632    
653            1997       Neetika Chandna                    F      Fairview           PA               US      2:26:09.2 11:09 39  45.9              50              F 35-39               33:27.7   1:06:44 10:45 679   1:19:25 11:32  640    
654            2103       Tamara Malone                      F                                          US      2:26:10.2 11:09 48  49.5              26              F 45-49               33:47.5   1:06:25 10:42 670   1:19:45 11:34  651    
655            2022       Erin Cawley                        F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:26:21.5 11:10 28  44.5              50              F 25-29               34:34.2   1:05:50 10:36 644   1:20:32 11:41  672    
656            1683       Heather Eaton                      F      Conneaut           OH               US      2:26:23.6 11:11 37  45.3              51              F 35-39               31:38.4   1:08:48 11:05 748   1:17:36 11:16  601    
657            1570       Connor Shirey                      M      Woodland           PA               US      2:26:25.1 11:11 26  39.9              49              M 25-29               43:05.7   1:02:23 10:03 515   1:24:02 12:12  754    
658            1922       Heather Monroe                     F      Acme               PA               US      2:26:30.3 11:11 40  46.0              30              F 40-44               36:03.6   1:04:29 10:23 581   1:22:01 11:54  699    
659            1301       Hannah Fertig                      F      Linesville         PA               US      2:26:38.2 11:12 28  44.5              51              F 25-29               36:54.0   1:03:47 10:16 560   1:22:52 12:02  714    
660            1552       Rebecca Perry                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:26:38.5 11:12 30  44.5              60              F 30-34               36:49.7   1:03:51 10:17 563   1:22:47 12:01  712    
661            1483       Maria Schiller                     F      Bethel Park        PA               US      2:26:40.4 11:12 19  45.2              25              F 1-19                33:52.4   1:06:50 10:46 682   1:19:50 11:35  652    
662            1927       Vicki Dziewulski                   F      Greensburg         PA               US      2:26:57.5 11:13 46  48.2              27              F 45-49               39:54.6   1:01:05 9:50  481   1:25:52 12:28  783    
663            1899       Mary DeMars                        F      Deer Park          IL               US      2:27:00.7 11:13 71  67.3              1               F 70-74               34:54.5   1:06:09 10:39 652   1:20:52 11:44  678    
664            1989       Alex Stauff                        F      Glenshaw           PA               US      2:27:11.0 11:14 22  44.3              57              F 20-24               32:53.9   1:08:20 11:00 730   1:18:52 11:27  625    
665            774        Trey Davis                         M      Houston            TX               US      2:27:13.8 11:14 55  46.3              22              M 55-59               36:19.5   1:09:58 11:16 786   1:17:16 11:13  591    
666            2246       Laurel Wilson                      F      Warren             OH               US      2:27:13.8 11:14 24  44.3              58              F 20-24               38:04.8   1:03:11 10:11 537   1:24:02 12:12  755    
667            1711       Scooter Ropelewski                 F      Charles Town       WV               US      2:27:25.6 11:15 43  46.8              31              F 40-44               34:30.9   1:06:57 10:47 684   1:20:29 11:41  668    
668            2140       Katie Connors                      F      East Otto          NY               US      2:27:25.6 11:15 31  44.3              61              F 30-34               35:01.0   1:06:27 10:42 671   1:20:59 11:45  680    
669            1863       Kay Troup                          F      Erie               PA               US      2:27:25.9 11:15 30  44.2              62              F 30-34               34:25.4   1:07:03 10:48 688   1:20:23 11:40  665    
670            1551       Holly Boston                       F      Erie               PA               US      2:27:27.1 11:15 38  45.2              52              F 35-39               35:52.4   1:05:37 10:34 635   1:21:50 11:53  696    
671            1409       Darleen "Dee" Beach                F      Erie               PA               US      2:27:31.1 11:16 51  50.9              15              F 50-54               34:06.6   1:07:27 10:52 702   1:20:04 11:37  656    
672            1933       George Callahan                    M      Bellefonte         PA               US      2:27:36.8 11:16 56  46.6              23              M 55-59               40:20.2   1:06:21 10:41 665   1:21:16 11:48  685    
673            1401       Sara Adams                         F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:27:45.4 11:17 33  44.3              63              F 30-34               33:44.3   1:08:04 10:58 721   1:19:42 11:34  647    
674            2056       Amy Hicks                          F      Mentor on the Lake OH               US      2:27:47.8 11:17 30  44.1              64              F 30-34               34:30.4   1:07:20 10:51 699   1:20:28 11:41  666    
675            2058       Susan Hicks                        F      North Canton       OH               US      2:27:47.8 11:17 56  54.0              9               F 55-59               34:30.5   1:07:20 10:51 698   1:20:28 11:41  667    
676            2212       Erin Passinger                     F      Corry              PA               US      2:27:53.2 11:17 41  45.9              32              F 40-44               37:50.6   1:04:05 10:19 565   1:23:48 12:10  749    
677            2285       Kathrine Tomkiewicz                F      Fredonia           NY               US      2:27:53.6 11:17 41  45.9              33              F 40-44               34:22.7   1:07:33 10:53 705   1:20:20 11:40  664    
678            1423       Jennifer Cicchini                  F                                          US      2:27:53.7 11:17                       3               No Age Given          35:37.2   1:06:19 10:41 659   1:21:35 11:50  693    
679            1844       KRYSTAL KINYON                     F      Lockport           NY               US      2:28:00.4 11:18 33  44.2              65              F 30-34               35:58.9   1:06:04 10:38 650   1:21:57 11:54  697    
680            1681       Thomas Tobin                       M      State College      PA               US      2:28:02.6 11:18 47  42.9              39              M 45-49               46:31.0   1:00:36 9:45  468   1:27:27 12:42  807    
681            1601       Crystal Davis                      F      Waterford          PA               US      2:28:05.8 11:18 33  44.2              66              F 30-34               35:47.6   1:06:21 10:41 664   1:21:45 11:52  694    
682            1520       Ramon Patron                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:28:12.3 11:19 42  41.1              37              M 40-44               39:06.8   1:08:09 10:59 725   1:20:03 11:37  655    
683            2069       Mitchell McCleary                  M      Slippery Rock      PA               US      2:28:13.2 11:19 17  39.7              16              M 1-19                38:59.1   1:08:18 11:00 729   1:19:55 11:36  653    
684            1353       Lisa Young                         F      Westfield          NY               US      2:28:20.9 11:19 48  48.8              28              F 45-49               37:03.2   1:05:20 10:31 616   1:23:01 12:03  721    
685            1829       John Gaskill                       M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:28:25.4 11:20 48  43.1              40              M 45-49               38:47.6   1:08:42 11:04 742   1:19:44 11:34  649    
686            1898       Thomas Tarpley                     M      Westfield          NY               US      2:28:26.4 11:20 55  45.9              24              M 55-59               37:17.2   1:10:13 11:18 791   1:18:13 11:21  609    
687            1652       Jess Hair                          F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:28:37.9 11:21 26  43.9              52              F 25-29               31:21.7   1:11:19 11:29 824   1:17:19 11:13  594    
688            1627       Christin Vernick                   F      Cleveland          OH               US      2:28:38.5 11:21 34  44.2              67              F 30-34               31:27.5   1:11:13 11:28 817   1:17:25 11:14  595    
689            1467       Alison Upton                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:28:50.8 11:22 27  43.8              53              F 25-29               39:48.6   1:03:05 10:09 532   1:25:46 12:27  780    
690            1494       Brittany Barns                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:28:51.7 11:22 28  43.8              54              F 25-29               37:27.7   1:05:26 10:32 623   1:23:25 12:06  734    
691            799        Sarah Thompson                     F      Ravenna            OH               US      2:28:51.7 11:22 28  43.8              55              F 25-29               32:43.0   1:10:11 11:18 788   1:18:41 11:25  617    
692            1493       Justin Barns                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:28:52.2 11:22 29  39.2              50              M 25-29               42:30.0   1:05:26 10:32 622   1:23:26 12:07  735    
693            1990       David Cilluffo                     M      Edinboro           PA               US      2:28:53.7 11:22 46  42.3              41              M 45-49               42:05.3   1:05:52 10:36 648   1:23:01 12:03  723    
694            1648       Alyssa Wood                        F      Coudersport        PA               US      2:28:54.4 11:22 20  44.1              59              F 20-24               36:40.7   1:06:16 10:40 655   1:22:38 12:00  710    
695            770        Stacey Merlo                       F      Canfield           OH               US      2:28:54.7 11:22 38  44.8              53              F 35-39               36:40.1   1:06:17 10:40 656   1:22:38 12:00  709    
696            1405       Ray Goodman                        M      Ravenna            OH               US      2:28:59.6 11:22 27  39.2              51              M 25-29               37:52.4   1:10:11 11:18 789   1:18:49 11:26  622    
697            1702       Anonymous Participant              M                                          US      2:29:06.5 11:23 40  40.3              38              M 40-44               45:18.3   1:02:52 10:07 526   1:26:14 12:31  789    
698            1358       Oliver Rothaug                     M      Erie               PA               US      2:29:07.6 11:23 43  41.2              39              M 40-44               42:48.6   1:05:23 10:32 621   1:23:45 12:09  748    
699            1512       Susan Hack                         F      Chicago            IL               US      2:29:10.1 11:23 59  55.7              10              F 55-59               33:33.9   1:09:39 11:13 775   1:19:32 11:33  645    
700            2205       Steven Owens                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:29:10.3 11:23 21  39.1              36              M 20-24               45:06.3   1:03:08 10:10 535   1:26:02 12:29  786    
701            2317       Lisa Jamison                       F      Grove City         PA               US      2:29:14.4 11:24 47  48.0              29              F 45-49               33:03.6   1:10:13 11:18 792   1:19:01 11:28  628    
702            1903       Sarah Pelton                       F      Hermitage          PA               US      2:29:16.5 11:24 28  43.7              56              F 25-29               37:01.6   1:06:17 10:40 657   1:22:59 12:03  720    
703            1733       kathi black                        F      amherst            NY               US      2:29:17.7 11:24 49  49.1              30              F 45-49               33:45.4   1:09:35 11:12 771   1:19:43 11:34  648    
704            2156       Megan Sullivan                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:29:17.7 11:24 35  44.1              54              F 35-39               35:51.9   1:07:28 10:52 703   1:21:50 11:53  695    
705            1555       Mike gourley                       M      Harborcreek        PA               US      2:29:19.7 11:24 64  49.7              16              M 60-64               38:49.1   1:09:35 11:12 770   1:19:45 11:34  650    
706            1424       Betsy Magovern                     F                                          US      2:29:20.9 11:24                       4               No Age Given          37:04.2   1:06:19 10:41 661   1:23:02 12:03  724    
707            2053       Haley Bricker                      F      Chambersburg       PA               US      2:29:27.1 11:25 20  44.0              60              F 20-24               37:23.9   1:06:06 10:39 651   1:23:22 12:06  732    
708            1345       Carrie Rubart                      F      Parkersburg        WV               US      2:29:28.4 11:25 37  44.4              55              F 35-39               36:42.4   1:06:48 10:45 681   1:22:40 12:00  711    
709            1500       JIM BABAY                          M      Erie               PA               US      2:29:36.5 11:25 61  48.1              17              M 60-64               37:29.9   1:11:11 11:28 814   1:18:26 11:23  611    
710            1374       Paul Behnken                       M      North East         PA               US      2:29:44.7 11:26 57  46.3              25              M 55-59               39:34.1   1:09:15 11:09 760   1:20:30 11:41  671    
711            1612       Angela Chevalier-Nesbella          F      Erie               PA               US      2:29:48.6 11:26 38  44.5              56              F 35-39               33:16.6   1:10:34 11:22 803   1:19:14 11:30  636    
712            1870       David Milliron                     M      Jeannette          PA               US      2:29:52.5 11:26 55  45.4              26              M 55-59               39:13.3   1:09:43 11:14 778   1:20:09 11:38  659    
713            2248       Elizabeth Hens                     F      Hamburg            NY               US      2:29:53.9 11:27 26  43.5              57              F 25-29               36:55.9   1:07:00 10:47 687   1:22:54 12:02  716    
714            2250       Cameron Clayton                    M      Hamburg            NY               US      2:29:54.2 11:27 23  38.9              37              M 20-24               41:58.5   1:07:00 10:47 686   1:22:55 12:02  718    
715            2213       Josh Betts                         M      Buffalo            NY               US      2:29:54.7 11:27 32  39.0              38              M 30-34               41:59.0   1:07:00 10:47 685   1:22:55 12:02  719    
716            2180       Amanda Koon                        F      Beaver Falls       PA               US      2:30:07.6 11:28 32  43.5              68              F 30-34               36:54.0   1:07:16 10:50 694   1:22:52 12:02  715    
717            2002       Rachel Singer                      F      Grove City         PA               US      2:30:08.2 11:28 32  43.5              69              F 30-34               32:51.3   1:11:19 11:29 827   1:18:49 11:26  623    
718            2040       Jillian Stephens                   F      Seneca             PA               US      2:30:10.2 11:28 34  43.7              70              F 30-34               38:21.3   1:05:51 10:36 646   1:24:19 12:14  757    
719            2042       Zach Fischer                       M      Oil City           PA               US      2:30:10.8 11:28 26  38.9              52              M 25-29               43:23.2   1:05:52 10:36 647   1:24:19 12:14  759    
720            783        Marian Myers                       F      Scottdale          PA               US      2:30:13.9 11:28 33  43.6              71              F 30-34               33:30.0   1:10:46 11:24 806   1:19:28 11:32  643    
721            1918       Rhonda Hauser                      F      New Castle         PA               US      2:30:14.3 11:28 34  43.7              72              F 30-34               37:38.3   1:06:38 10:44 674   1:23:36 12:08  740    
722            1674       Jennifer Ryhal                     F      New Castle         PA               US      2:30:14.5 11:28 37  44.2              57              F 35-39               37:38.5   1:06:38 10:44 675   1:23:36 12:08  741    
723            1679       Richard Ryhal                      M      New Castle         PA               US      2:30:14.5 11:28 36  39.2              38              M 35-39               42:45.1   1:06:33 10:43 673   1:23:41 12:09  745    
724            1673       Nicole McCue                       F      Hillsville         PA               US      2:30:15.4 11:28 37  44.2              58              F 35-39               35:10.1   1:09:08 11:08 754   1:21:08 11:46  682    
725            1397       Brenda Anderson                    F      Girard             PA               US      2:30:16.1 11:28 50  49.3              16              F 50-54               42:41.5   1:01:37 9:55  494   1:28:39 12:52  831    
726            1435       Kim Mangan                         F                                          US      2:30:21.7 11:29                       5               No Age Given          33:05.6   1:11:19 11:29 825   1:19:03 11:28  631    
727            2033       Ronald Beer Sr                     M      Erie               PA               US      2:30:47.3 11:31 65  49.7              6               M 65-69               42:13.5   1:07:38 10:53 706   1:23:10 12:04  726    
728            1849       Christina Soult                    F      Clearfield         PA               US      2:30:52.8 11:31 40  44.7              34              F 40-44               37:39.2   1:07:16 10:50 695   1:23:37 12:08  742    
729            2273       Jacob Romanowski                   M      Franklin           PA               US      2:30:56.9 11:31 24  38.7              38              M 20-24               43:41.2   1:06:20 10:41 663   1:24:37 12:17  763    
730            1322       Emily Mahaney                      F      Corfu              NY               US      2:30:58.3 11:31 27  43.2              58              F 25-29               33:29.4   1:11:31 11:31 833   1:19:27 11:32  642    
731            1893       Kim Lesik                          F                                          US      2:31:04.6 11:32 47  47.4              31              F 45-49               35:31.3   1:09:36 11:12 774   1:21:29 11:50  690    
732            1626       Amy Chester                        F      Eighty Four        PA               US      2:31:14.1 11:33 51  49.6              17              F 50-54               39:54.3   1:05:22 10:32 619   1:25:52 12:28  782    
733            1624       Holly Sumney                       F      Eighty Four        PA               US      2:31:14.3 11:33 26  43.1              59              F 25-29               39:54.0   1:05:23 10:32 620   1:25:52 12:28  781    
734            1948       Maggie Griffith                    F      Natrona Heights    PA               US      2:31:18.7 11:33 34  43.4              73              F 30-34               33:17.3   1:12:04 11:36 846   1:19:15 11:30  638    
735            1386       Peggy Lavery                       F      Beaver Falls       PA               US      2:31:23.1 11:33 59  54.9              11              F 55-59               38:03.7   1:07:22 10:51 700   1:24:01 12:12  753    
736            1460       Janet Foote                        F      Scottsdale         AZ               US      2:31:30.6 11:34 60  55.6              6               F 60-64               35:29.9   1:10:03 11:17 787   1:21:28 11:49  689    
737            1535       Heather Courtney                   F      Jamestown          NY               US      2:31:39.4 11:35 49  48.3              32              F 45-49               38:16.1   1:07:26 10:51 701   1:24:14 12:13  756    
738            2267       Dana Nicklas                       F      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:31:43.8 11:35 48  47.7              33              F 45-49               43:29.8   1:02:16 10:02 512   1:29:27 12:59  845    
739            2269       Nolan Nicklas                      M      Cranberry Township PA               US      2:31:43.9 11:35 15  39.9              17              M 1-19                48:31.4   1:02:16 10:02 511   1:29:28 12:59  846    
740            2201       Jaime Cypher                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:31:54.9 11:36 38  39.1              39              M 35-39               43:52.5   1:07:06 10:48 690   1:24:49 12:19  765    
741            1464       Kimberly Kiefer                    F                                          US      2:32:00.9 11:36 21  43.0              61              F 20-24               34:38.0   1:11:25 11:30 832   1:20:36 11:42  673    
742            1466       Kevin Arnold                       M                                          US      2:32:01.2 11:36 21  38.4              39              M 20-24               39:39.9   1:11:25 11:30 831   1:20:36 11:42  674    
743            1578       Rob Wellington                     M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:32:21.3 11:38 38  39.0              40              M 35-39               39:51.5   1:11:34 11:31 834   1:20:48 11:44  677    
744            1888       Mitchell Skladanowski              M      Fairview           PA               US      2:32:21.3 11:38 27  38.3              53              M 25-29               42:05.0   1:09:20 11:10 767   1:23:01 12:03  722    
745            1364       Emily Scholeno                     F      Jamestown          NY               US      2:32:22.0 11:38 37  43.6              59              F 35-39               37:45.8   1:08:39 11:03 739   1:23:43 12:09  747    
746            1727       Kelly Reams                        F      Waterford          PA               US      2:32:23.3 11:38 41  44.6              35              F 40-44               35:32.4   1:10:53 11:25 808   1:21:30 11:50  692    
747            1981       Jeff Blakeslee                     M      DuBois             PA               US      2:32:32.0 11:39 30  38.3              39              M 30-34               37:40.4   1:13:56 11:54 875   1:18:36 11:25  615    
748            2005       Katie Anderson                     F      Buckhannon         WV               US      2:32:41.9 11:39 48  47.4              34              F 45-49               38:37.4   1:08:07 10:58 724   1:24:35 12:17  761    
749            2006       Rachel Weber                       F      Buckhannon         WV               US      2:32:41.9 11:39 43  45.1              36              F 40-44               38:37.4   1:08:07 10:58 723   1:24:35 12:17  762    
750            1778       Melissa Christie                   F      MercerMercer       PA               US      2:32:44.1 11:40 36  43.3              60              F 35-39               36:34.4   1:10:12 11:18 790   1:22:32 11:59  706    
751            2286       Janaki Ravulpathi                  F      Batavia            OH               US      2:32:51.4 11:40 40  44.1              37              F 40-44               40:35.5   1:06:18 10:41 658   1:26:33 12:34  794    
752            2003       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      2:32:51.8 11:40 43  45.1              38              F 40-44               30:48.1   1:16:06 12:15 912   1:16:46 11:08  580    
753            764        Meghan Graeca                      F      Du Bois            PA               US      2:32:56.4 11:40 18  44.0              26              F 1-19                39:20.0   1:07:39 10:54 707   1:25:18 12:23  772    
754            1685       Elizabeth Parmer                   F      Fleetwood          PA               US      2:32:59.3 11:41 33  42.8              74              F 30-34               37:43.0   1:09:19 11:10 764   1:23:41 12:09  744    
755            1392       Karen Gal-Or                       F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:33:00.2 11:41 34  42.9              75              F 30-34               34:31.6   1:12:31 11:41 852   1:20:29 11:41  669    
756            786        Brandee Abel                       F      Wexford            PA               US      2:33:00.9 11:41 44  45.4              39              F 40-44               38:40.4   1:08:23 11:01 732   1:24:38 12:17  764    
757            1498       Tina Garber                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:33:01.7 11:41 34  42.9              76              F 30-34               37:45.1   1:09:19 11:10 765   1:23:43 12:09  746    
758            1889       Katherine Sheridan                 F                                          US      2:33:10.0 11:42 43  45.0              40              F 40-44               36:14.6   1:10:58 11:26 811   1:22:12 11:56  701    
759            1793       Sara Kraeker                       F      Woodstock          ON               CA      2:33:17.1 11:42 57  52.8              12              F 55-59               36:51.7   1:10:28 11:21 799   1:22:49 12:01  713    
760            1703       Bradley Damcott                    M      Westfield          NY               US      2:33:24.9 11:43 38  38.7              41              M 35-39               42:15.5   1:10:13 11:18 793   1:23:12 12:04  728    
761            1912       Amanda Ruble                       F      Williamstown       WV               US      2:33:26.9 11:43 38  43.5              61              F 35-39               41:53.5   1:05:36 10:34 633   1:27:51 12:45  815    
762            1877       Robert Lanier Sr.                  M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:33:37.7 11:44 60  46.4              18              M 60-64               50:01.7   1:02:40 10:05 519   1:30:58 13:12  869    
763            1789       William Latimer                    M      Cambridge Springs  PA               US      2:33:37.9 11:44 37  38.5              42              M 35-39               43:28.6   1:09:13 11:09 757   1:24:25 12:15  760    
764            1764       Christa George                     F      Arcade             NY               US      2:33:40.1 11:44 35  42.9              62              F 35-39               40:10.2   1:07:32 10:53 704   1:26:08 12:30  787    
765            2323       Carrie Shick                       F      Mount Pleasant     PA               US      2:33:48.6 11:44 32  42.5              77              F 30-34               37:26.3   1:10:25 11:20 797   1:23:24 12:06  733    
766            1691       Alex Giardini                      M      Avon               OH               US      2:33:55.5 11:45 48  41.6              42              M 45-49               44:43.1   1:08:16 11:00 727   1:25:39 12:26  777    
767            1891       Brenda Squires                     F                                          US      2:34:04.5 11:46 35  42.7              63              F 35-39               37:22.8   1:10:44 11:23 804   1:23:20 12:06  731    
768            1367       Al Hastings                        M      Glenshaw           PA               US      2:34:05.2 11:46 42  39.5              40              M 40-44               42:55.2   1:10:14 11:19 794   1:23:51 12:10  751    
769            2241       Jeffrey Guild                      M                                          US      2:34:11.2 11:46 60  46.3              19              M 60-64               44:31.6   1:08:44 11:04 744   1:25:28 12:24  773    
770            1594       Theresa Stine                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:34:15.9 11:47 38  43.2              64              F 35-39               39:32.1   1:08:46 11:04 745   1:25:30 12:25  774    
771            1350       Matthew Mead                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:34:19.0 11:47 42  39.5              41              M 40-44               41:38.2   1:11:45 11:33 840   1:22:34 11:59  707    
772            2282       Benjamin Ganschow                  M      North Tonawanda    NY               US      2:34:21.3 11:47 37  38.3              43              M 35-39               47:01.4   1:06:24 10:42 668   1:27:58 12:46  816    
773            2091       Jeff McCauley                      M      Painesville        OH               US      2:34:27.5 11:47 44  40.1              42              M 40-44               41:21.7   1:12:10 11:37 849   1:22:18 11:57  702    
774            797        Grant Filbeck                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:34:29.0 11:48 20  37.8              40              M 20-24               49:46.9   1:03:46 10:16 559   1:30:43 13:10  866    
775            1380       Ryan Hinsdale                      M      Sherman            NY               US      2:34:33.3 11:48 38  38.4              44              M 35-39               40:28.2   1:13:09 11:47 862   1:21:24 11:49  688    
776            1381       Erica Hinsdale                     F      Sherman            NY               US      2:34:33.4 11:48 39  43.4              65              F 35-39               35:26.5   1:13:09 11:47 863   1:21:24 11:49  687    
777            1967       Amelia Werner                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:34:35.4 11:48 24  42.2              62              F 20-24               36:36.8   1:12:01 11:36 843   1:22:34 11:59  708    
778            2011       Timothy Whelan                     M      Cortland           NY               US      2:34:39.5 11:48 50  42.1              31              M 50-54               44:57.2   1:08:46 11:04 746   1:25:53 12:28  784    
779            1975       Heather Skrzypczak                 F      Erie               PA               US      2:34:44.1 11:49 33  42.3              78              F 30-34               40:17.1   1:08:29 11:02 734   1:26:15 12:31  790    
780            794        Chris Allen                        M      Erie               PA               US      2:34:47.4 11:49 36  38.0              45              M 35-39               45:24.1   1:08:27 11:01 733   1:26:20 12:32  791    
781            788        Scarlett Meadows                   F      Wexford            PA               US      2:34:50.4 11:49 44  44.9              41              F 40-44               37:57.8   1:10:55 11:25 810   1:23:55 12:11  752    
782            1439       Jeff Cicchini                      M                                          US      2:34:53.5 11:49                       3               No Age Given          42:38.3   1:11:19 11:29 826   1:23:34 12:08  739    
783            2148       Shane Connelly                     M      Melrose            MA               US      2:34:58.6 11:50 32  37.7              40              M 30-34               34:51.5   1:19:11 12:45 949   1:15:48 11:00  556    
784            1477       Emily Grenci                       F      Erie               PA               US      2:35:01.8 11:50 29  42.1              60              F 25-29               40:32.7   1:08:32 11:02 735   1:26:30 12:33  793    
785            1326       Stephanie Vieira                   F      Erie               PA               US      2:35:08.6 11:51 52  49.0              18              F 50-54               42:49.8   1:06:21 10:41 667   1:28:47 12:53  834    
786            1804       Morgan Hall                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:35:15.7 11:51 24  42.0              63              F 20-24               38:55.1   1:10:23 11:20 795   1:24:53 12:19  767    
787            2325       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      2:35:16.1 11:51 31  42.0              79              F 30-34               42:39.9   1:06:39 10:44 676   1:28:38 12:52  830    
788            1328       Joan Duckett                       F      Lewisberry         PA               US      2:35:18.9 11:51 59  53.5              13              F 55-59               35:31.4   1:13:50 11:53 874   1:21:29 11:50  691    
789            1560       Kathy Jones                        F      Freedom            PA               US      2:35:18.9 11:51 28  42.0              61              F 25-29               44:00.1   1:05:21 10:31 618   1:29:58 13:03  853    
790            2085       Jackelyn Jones                     F      Beaver Falls       PA               US      2:35:23.7 11:52 31  42.0              80              F 30-34               40:12.1   1:09:14 11:09 758   1:26:10 12:30  788    
791            1776       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      2:35:27.2 11:52 32  42.0              81              F 30-34               40:56.2   1:08:33 11:02 736   1:26:54 12:37  802    
792            800        Lisa Davis                         F      Houston            TX               US      2:35:39.4 11:53 52  48.8              19              F 50-54               38:56.7   1:10:45 11:24 805   1:24:54 12:19  769    
793            781        Kimberly Alverson                  F      Columbus           OH               US      2:35:39.9 11:53 55  50.7              14              F 55-59               40:42.8   1:08:59 11:07 753   1:26:40 12:35  797    
794            1767       Valerie Aronsohn                   F      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:35:40.4 11:53 44  44.7              42              F 40-44               38:21.6   1:11:21 11:29 829   1:24:19 12:14  758    
795            1956       Diane Palissery                    F      Dallas             PA               US      2:35:40.9 11:53 52  48.8              20              F 50-54               38:51.5   1:10:52 11:25 807   1:24:49 12:19  766    
796            2244       Janet Ventrello                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:35:45.3 11:53 67  59.7              1               F 65-69               37:42.9   1:12:05 11:36 847   1:23:41 12:09  743    
797            1980       Christopher Schroeder              M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:35:48.5 11:54 40  38.5              43              M 40-44               42:17.1   1:12:35 11:41 855   1:23:13 12:05  729    
798            2086       Kaitlyn Grubbs                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:36:05.8 11:55 19  42.5              27              F 1-19                42:26.9   1:07:41 10:54 709   1:28:25 12:50  826    
799            1643       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      2:36:36.8 11:57 39  42.8              66              F 35-39               42:56.6   1:07:43 10:54 711   1:28:54 12:54  835    
800            1644       Kim Hartwell                       F      Dayton             OH               US      2:36:37.2 11:57 42  43.7              43              F 40-44               42:57.1   1:07:42 10:54 710   1:28:55 12:54  836    
801            2168       Martin Cohick                      M      Schnecksville      PA               US      2:36:37.7 11:57 54  43.1              32              M 50-54               44:04.5   1:11:37 11:32 835   1:25:01 12:20  770    
802            1749       Roger Quimby                       M      Beverly            OH               US      2:36:55.6 11:59 67  48.7              7               M 65-69               44:39.2   1:11:20 11:29 828   1:25:35 12:25  776    
803            1756       Heather Farley                     F      Niagara Falls      NY               US      2:36:57.8 11:59 28  41.5              62              F 25-29               42:06.9   1:08:53 11:06 750   1:28:05 12:47  818    
804            1770       Lori Smith                         F      Ingersoll          ON               CA      2:37:02.0 11:59 54  49.6              21              F 50-54               36:33.9   1:14:31 12:00 885   1:22:32 11:59  705    
805            1534       Karen Hall                         F      Buffalo            NY               US      2:37:14.7 12:00 43  43.8              44              F 40-44               40:45.0   1:10:32 11:21 802   1:26:43 12:35  799    
806            2272       Andrea Rosipko                     F      Dorset             OH               US      2:37:33.2 12:02 45  44.5              35              F 45-49               41:41.1   1:09:55 11:15 781   1:27:39 12:43  811    
807            1614       Ryan Clark                         M      Erie               PA               US      2:37:37.8 12:02 30  37.0              41              M 30-34               48:58.0   1:07:44 10:54 712   1:29:54 13:03  850    
808            1597       Mary James                         F      Conneaut Lake      PA               US      2:37:42.7 12:02 59  52.7              15              F 55-59               39:36.8   1:12:08 11:37 848   1:25:34 12:25  775    
809            1574       Kurt Blose                         M      Shelocta           PA               US      2:37:55.4 12:03 28  37.0              54              M 25-29               42:20.1   1:14:39 12:01 887   1:23:16 12:05  730    
810            1472       KRISTEN RUTKOWSKI                  F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:37:57.1 12:03 42  43.3              45              F 40-44               39:58.7   1:12:01 11:36 842   1:25:56 12:28  785    
811            2054       Bruce Carter                       M      Alden              NY               US      2:38:07.4 12:04 65  47.4              8               M 65-69               47:14.9   1:09:56 11:16 784   1:28:11 12:48  823    
812            2052       Jill Carter                        F      Alden              NY               US      2:38:07.6 12:04 40  42.7              46              F 40-44               42:12.9   1:09:57 11:16 785   1:28:11 12:48  822    
813            1431       Sunny Bart                         F      Lake Oswego        OR               US      2:38:11.8 12:05 55  49.8              16              F 55-59               43:57.7   1:08:17 11:00 728   1:29:55 13:03  851    
814            1426       Celene Kalivoda                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:38:14.4 12:05 39  42.4              67              F 35-39               38:56.0   1:13:21 11:49 870   1:24:54 12:19  768    
815            1637       Danielle Bajus                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:38:26.1 12:06 43  43.5              47              F 40-44               45:41.4   1:06:47 10:45 680   1:31:39 13:18  878    
816            1866       Chrystal Kuchcinski                F      Erie               PA               US      2:38:33.2 12:06 30  41.1              82              F 30-34               43:59.6   1:08:36 11:03 738   1:29:57 13:03  852    
817            2107       Polly Canfield                     F      Cleveland          OH               US      2:38:33.5 12:06 53  48.5              22              F 50-54               39:16.5   1:13:19 11:48 869   1:25:14 12:22  771    
818            2158       Kasey Stover                       F      Franklin           PA               US      2:39:03.9 12:09 31  41.0              83              F 30-34               41:07.7   1:11:59 11:35 841   1:27:05 12:38  803    
819            1780       Birgit Lenger                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:39:10.8 12:09 49  46.0              36              F 45-49               40:39.7   1:12:33 11:41 854   1:26:37 12:34  795    
820            2076       Christine Schubert                 F      Imperial           PA               US      2:39:24.7 12:10 50  46.5              23              F 50-54               42:10.7   1:11:16 11:29 821   1:28:08 12:48  821    
821            1728       Sheila Houghton-Antonucci          F      Frederick          MD               US      2:39:26.4 12:10 51  47.1              24              F 50-54               39:42.8   1:13:46 11:53 872   1:25:40 12:26  779    
822            2233       Jessica Wisniewski                 F      Rochester          NY               US      2:39:29.9 12:11 24  40.9              64              F 20-24               45:52.3   1:07:40 10:54 708   1:31:50 13:20  880    
823            790        Michael Smith                      M      Warren             PA               US      2:39:35.9 12:11 44  38.8              44              M 40-44               49:52.4   1:08:47 11:05 747   1:30:49 13:11  867    
824            2299       Bruce McIntosh                     M      Youngstown         OH               US      2:39:48.2 12:12 53  41.9              33              M 50-54               47:09.3   1:11:43 11:33 838   1:28:05 12:47  820    
825            1811       Christina Fields                   F      West Chester       OH               US      2:39:54.7 12:12 33  40.9              84              F 30-34               40:39.7   1:13:17 11:48 867   1:26:37 12:34  796    
826            1779       Sarah Erhart                       F      Glenshaw           PA               US      2:39:55.8 12:13 32  40.9              85              F 30-34               41:36.2   1:12:22 11:39 851   1:27:34 12:43  809    
827            2298       Jill Cox                           F      Youngstown         OH               US      2:39:58.8 12:13 53  48.1              25              F 50-54               42:18.6   1:11:43 11:33 837   1:28:16 12:49  824    
828            2146       Courtney McGovern                  F      Saegertown         PA               US      2:40:06.1 12:13 31  40.8              86              F 30-34               40:43.7   1:13:25 11:49 871   1:26:41 12:35  798    
829            1951       Erin East                          F      Fort Worth         TX               US      2:40:13.8 12:14 41  42.4              48              F 40-44               44:37.5   1:09:39 11:13 776   1:30:35 13:09  863    
830            2126       Jenna Van Houwe                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:40:13.9 12:14 52  47.4              26              F 50-54               45:06.1   1:09:10 11:08 755   1:31:04 13:13  871    
831            1398       Patrick Anderson                   M      Girard             PA               US      2:40:14.7 12:14 41  37.7              45              M 40-44               50:38.6   1:08:40 11:03 740   1:31:35 13:17  876    
832            765        Melinda Taylor                     F      Lancaster          PA               US      2:40:18.8 12:14 40  42.1              49              F 40-44               41:43.4   1:12:38 11:42 857   1:27:41 12:44  812    
833            2309       Stephanie Cox                      F      Niles              OH               US      2:40:30.0 12:15 41  42.3              50              F 40-44               43:19.3   1:11:13 11:28 816   1:29:17 12:57  842    
834            1394       Amanda Scully                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:41:02.6 12:18 33  40.7              87              F 30-34               43:55.7   1:11:09 11:27 812   1:29:53 13:03  849    
835            1504       Diann Corll                        F      Mars               PA               US      2:41:14.2 12:18 59  51.5              17              F 55-59               37:30.0   1:17:47 12:31 929   1:23:28 12:07  736    
836            1317       Andrea Costello                    F      Coudersport        PA               US      2:41:14.6 12:19 34  40.7              88              F 30-34               44:07.7   1:11:09 11:27 813   1:30:05 13:05  855    
837            1992       Trish Lyons                        F      Pipersville        PA               US      2:41:19.8 12:19 50  46.0              27              F 50-54               42:03.5   1:13:19 11:48 868   1:28:01 12:46  817    
838            1378       Amy Van Tassell                    F      North East         PA               US      2:41:33.3 12:20 41  42.0              51              F 40-44               42:43.5   1:12:52 11:44 859   1:28:41 12:52  832    
839            1503       Carol Sharp                        F      Glenshaw           PA               US      2:41:36.9 12:20 60  52.1              7               F 60-64               37:52.4   1:17:47 12:31 930   1:23:50 12:10  750    
840            2037       John Morey                         M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:41:49.3 12:21 43  38.0              46              M 40-44               49:08.7   1:11:45 11:33 839   1:30:05 13:04  854    
841            2261       Dawn Keough                        F      WILLIAMSVILLE      NY               US      2:42:05.7 12:22 45  43.3              37              F 45-49               46:24.8   1:09:43 11:14 779   1:32:22 13:24  884    
842            2077       Ronald Schubert                    M      Imperial           PA               US      2:42:11.2 12:23 56  42.4              27              M 55-59               46:10.0   1:15:05 12:05 894   1:27:06 12:38  804    
843            2319       E. Boyd                            M      Beaver             PA               US      2:42:11.7 12:23 12  40.0              18              M 1-19                52:20.5   1:08:55 11:06 751   1:33:17 13:32  896    
844            1662       Feng-Ru Sheu                       F      Stow               OH               US      2:42:27.8 12:24 49  45.1              38              F 45-49               40:53.0   1:15:37 12:11 903   1:26:51 12:36  801    
845            1871       Julie Magee                        F      Jeannette          PA               US      2:42:32.9 12:24 52  46.7              28              F 50-54               41:51.2   1:14:44 12:02 890   1:27:49 12:45  814    
846            1872       James Magee                        M      Jeannette          PA               US      2:42:33.5 12:25 54  41.5              34              M 50-54               46:52.5   1:14:45 12:02 891   1:27:49 12:45  813    
847            1982       Gabrielle Blakeslee                F      DuBois             PA               US      2:42:34.2 12:25 31  40.1              89              F 30-34               42:39.8   1:13:57 11:54 876   1:28:37 12:52  829    
848            766        Cadee Taylor                       F      Lancaster          PA               US      2:42:48.1 12:26 15  43.8              28              F 1-19                42:46.9   1:14:04 11:56 879   1:28:45 12:53  833    
849            1904       Lauren Roberts                     F      Greensburg         PA               US      2:42:49.8 12:26 22  40.0              65              F 20-24               43:04.5   1:13:48 11:53 873   1:29:02 12:55  839    
850            1705       Lindsey Jubina                     F      Portage            PA               US      2:42:52.4 12:26 25  40.0              63              F 25-29               44:34.8   1:12:20 11:39 850   1:30:32 13:08  862    
851            2092       Megan Loibl                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:42:53.4 12:26 25  40.0              64              F 25-29               41:12.2   1:15:44 12:12 906   1:27:10 12:39  805    
852            2322       Marcy Rudolph                      F      Baden              PA               US      2:42:59.9 12:27 54  47.8              29              F 50-54               45:44.4   1:11:18 11:29 823   1:31:42 13:19  879    
853            2073       Sarah Baka                         F      New Castle         PA               US      2:43:05.4 12:27 19  40.7              29              F 1-19                47:33.8   1:09:34 11:12 769   1:33:31 13:34  899    
854            1411       Lucy Johnson                       F      Cleveland          OH               US      2:43:11.7 12:27 14  44.7              30              F 1-19                44:32.8   1:12:41 11:42 858   1:30:30 13:08  861    
855            747        Rebecca Boerst                     F      Lebanon            PA               US      2:43:12.2 12:27 40  41.3              52              F 40-44               46:47.5   1:10:27 11:21 798   1:32:45 13:28  890    
856            1413       Libby Weixel                       F      Rocky River        OH               US      2:43:12.5 12:28 19  40.6              31              F 1-19                37:31.7   1:19:43 12:50 955   1:23:29 12:07  737    
857            1414       Gordon Johnson                     M      Cleveland          OH               US      2:43:12.6 12:28 19  35.8              19              M 1-19                42:33.4   1:19:43 12:50 954   1:23:30 12:07  738    
858            1310       Lorrie Speir-Chrastina             F      New Wilmingtonew   PA               US      2:43:15.5 12:28 55  48.3              18              F 55-59               44:19.3   1:12:59 11:45 860   1:30:17 13:06  856    
859            2007       Zahurul Syed                       M      Mc Donald          PA               US      2:43:17.9 12:28 39  36.5              46              M 35-39               51:07.3   1:11:15 11:28 819   1:32:03 13:22  881    
860            2008       Mital Chavda                       F      Mc Donald          PA               US      2:43:17.9 12:28 39  41.1              68              F 35-39               46:05.9   1:11:14 11:28 818   1:32:04 13:22  882    
861            2027       Hannah Redick                      F      Jamestown          PA               US      2:44:06.4 12:32 22  39.7              66              F 20-24               43:51.1   1:14:18 11:58 882   1:29:49 13:02  848    
862            2136       Pete Wiencek                       M      Rock Creek         OH               US      2:44:07.8 12:32 56  41.9              28              M 55-59               47:31.4   1:15:40 12:11 905   1:28:28 12:50  828    
863            1709       Todd Mauk                          M      Belle Vernon       PA               US      2:44:09.0 12:32 48  39.0              43              M 45-49               47:08.8   1:16:04 12:15 910   1:28:05 12:47  819    
864            2321       Beth Boyd                          F      Beaver             PA               US      2:44:14.2 12:32 59  50.6              19              F 55-59               46:59.1   1:11:18 11:29 822   1:32:57 13:29  892    
865            2204       Melissa Dillman                    F      Connellsville      PA               US      2:44:19.1 12:33 47  43.6              39              F 45-49               45:22.4   1:12:59 11:45 861   1:31:20 13:15  873    
866            1751       Michael Levesque                   M      Erie               PA               US      2:44:25.5 12:33 60  43.4              20              M 60-64               49:31.3   1:13:58 11:55 877   1:30:27 13:08  860    
867            2178       Katie Gellish                      F      Milwaukee          WI               US      2:44:25.7 12:33 32  39.8              90              F 30-34               43:14.2   1:15:14 12:07 897   1:29:12 12:57  840    
868            1346       Tiffani Rossi                      F      Erie               PA               US      2:44:26.4 12:33 28  39.6              65              F 25-29               45:18.8   1:13:10 11:47 865   1:31:16 13:15  872    
869            1451       Theresa Holowienko                 F      Erie               PA               US      2:44:27.4 12:33 29  39.6              66              F 25-29               40:48.9   1:17:41 12:31 925   1:26:47 12:36  800    
870            1487       Angie Mullis                       F      Verona             WI               US      2:44:41.7 12:34 40  41.0              53              F 40-44               41:31.0   1:17:13 12:26 920   1:27:29 12:42  808    
871            2224       Erika Campbell                     F      Grove City         PA               US      2:44:46.2 12:35 27  39.6              67              F 25-29               49:33.4   1:09:15 11:09 761   1:35:31 13:52  916    
872            768        Gina DeAngelo                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:44:57.6 12:36 37  40.2              69              F 35-39               41:16.5   1:17:44 12:31 927   1:27:14 12:40  806    
873            2195       Andrew Misiak                      M      Ashtabula          OH               US      2:44:58.2 12:36 33  35.4              42              M 30-34               49:39.7   1:14:22 11:59 883   1:30:36 13:09  864    
874            1654       Yu-Lin Hsu                         F      Stow               OH               US      2:45:01.9 12:36 38  40.4              70              F 35-39               42:59.6   1:16:05 12:15 911   1:28:57 12:55  838    
875            1979       Cathleen Shanahan                  F      Tonawanda          NY               US      2:45:13.9 12:37 56  48.3              20              F 55-59               42:27.8   1:16:48 12:22 918   1:28:25 12:50  827    
876            1438       John Dupaix                        M      Erie               PA               US      2:45:18.0 12:37 42  36.9              47              M 40-44               46:38.4   1:17:44 12:31 928   1:27:34 12:43  810    
877            2151       Lisa Hepler                        F      Cranberry          PA               US      2:45:21.5 12:37 46  42.9              40              F 45-49               42:57.1   1:16:27 12:19 914   1:28:55 12:54  837    
878            2088       Addison Grieco                     F      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:45:31.1 12:38 19  40.1              32              F 1-19                48:22.0   1:11:12 11:28 815   1:34:20 13:41  903    
879            2279       Amanda Dando                       F      Forestville        NY               US      2:45:58.6 12:40 39  40.4              71              F 35-39               48:38.6   1:11:22 11:30 830   1:34:36 13:44  906    
880            1521       Stephanie Hicks                    F      Erie               PA               US      2:46:15.9 12:42 51  45.1              30              F 50-54               47:06.5   1:13:12 11:47 866   1:33:04 13:30  894    
881            1362       Stephanie Chase                    F      Fairview           PA               US      2:46:16.0 12:42 46  42.6              41              F 45-49               42:20.8   1:17:58 12:33 940   1:28:18 12:49  825    
882            1569       Ron Dombkowski                     M      North East         PA               US      2:46:16.6 12:42 33  35.2              43              M 30-34               55:48.6   1:09:32 11:12 768   1:36:45 14:02  929    
883            1533       Martin Erazo                       M      Orchard Park       NY               US      2:46:25.2 12:42 56  41.3              29              M 55-59               55:01.2   1:10:28 11:21 801   1:35:57 13:56  919    
884            1527       Donald Blowey                      M      Buffalo            NY               US      2:46:25.3 12:42 62  43.7              21              M 60-64               55:01.4   1:10:28 11:21 800   1:35:57 13:56  920    
885            1924       Sam Schrecengost                   M      Eden               NY               US      2:46:31.9 12:43 41  36.3              48              M 40-44               54:19.5   1:11:16 11:29 820   1:35:16 13:50  912    
886            1641       Callahan Galovic                   F      Madison            OH               US      2:46:39.7 12:43 19  39.8              33              F 1-19                45:40.2   1:15:02 12:05 893   1:31:38 13:18  877    
887            1757       Rod Bailey                         M      Rochester          NY               US      2:46:42.7 12:44 77  52.4              2               M 75-79               54:05.2   1:11:41 11:33 836   1:35:01 13:47  910    
888            1347       Melissa Peck                       F      Erie               PA               US      2:46:43.5 12:44 41  40.7              54              F 40-44               47:36.1   1:13:10 11:47 864   1:33:34 13:35  901    
889            2177       Brooke Kosar                       F      New Brighton       PA               US      2:46:46.3 12:44 33  39.3              91              F 30-34               45:34.6   1:15:14 12:07 898   1:31:32 13:17  875    
890            1602       Dianne Blair                       F      Woodstock          ON               CA      2:47:07.9 12:45 64  53.3              8               F 60-64               46:09.5   1:15:01 12:05 892   1:32:07 13:22  883    
891            1434       Sarah Barofalo                     F                                          US      2:47:12.9 12:46 31  39.0              92              F 30-34               43:14.4   1:18:01 12:34 941   1:29:12 12:57  841    
892            1596       Nadine Coles                       F      Indianapolis       IN               US      2:47:14.7 12:46 56  47.8              21              F 55-59               43:19.9   1:17:57 12:33 938   1:29:18 12:58  843    
893            1465       Kelly Briody                       F      Fairview           PA               US      2:47:24.2 12:47 41  40.6              55              F 40-44               43:29.1   1:17:57 12:33 939   1:29:27 12:59  844    
894            1798       Briget Lojak                       F      Sarver             PA               US      2:47:25.7 12:47 28  38.9              68              F 25-29               49:25.5   1:12:03 11:36 844   1:35:23 13:51  915    
895            1420       Cara Group                         F                                          US      2:47:26.2 12:47                       6               No Age Given          43:34.2   1:17:54 12:33 932   1:29:32 13:00  847    
896            1845       Heidi McLallen                     F      Erie               PA               US      2:47:34.2 12:47 56  47.7              22              F 55-59               49:00.5   1:12:36 11:41 856   1:34:58 13:47  909    
897            2236       Lindsey Villacis                   F      Tampa              FL               US      2:47:37.0 12:48 32  39.0              93              F 30-34               46:34.3   1:15:05 12:05 895   1:32:32 13:26  886    
898            1437       Trish Hanley                       F      Irwin              PA               US      2:48:03.9 12:50 50  44.1              31              F 50-54               44:24.7   1:17:42 12:31 926   1:30:22 13:07  859    
899            1633       Michael Bates                      M      Olean              NY               US      2:48:06.0 12:50 54  40.2              35              M 50-54               51:44.9   1:15:25 12:09 899   1:32:41 13:27  888    
900            1894       Ann Marie Tarasovitch              F                                          US      2:48:08.0 12:50 55  46.9              23              F 55-59               47:28.3   1:14:42 12:02 889   1:33:26 13:34  897    
901            1973       Brittany Sherman                   F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:48:27.5 12:52 29  38.7              69              F 25-29               48:23.9   1:14:06 11:56 880   1:34:22 13:42  905    
902            1473       Amanda Ace                         F      Erie               PA               US      2:48:44.3 12:53 34  38.9              94              F 30-34               46:55.8   1:15:51 12:13 908   1:32:53 13:29  891    
903            2283       Elyse Ferraro                      F      Meadville          PA               US      2:48:47.5 12:53 29  38.6              70              F 25-29               52:54.4   1:09:56 11:16 782   1:38:52 14:21  958    
904            1314       Julia Nagle                        F      Sacramento         CA               US      2:49:12.1 12:55 35  38.9              72              F 35-39               44:57.0   1:18:17 12:36 943   1:30:55 13:12  868    
905            2288       Adam Barbe                         M      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      2:49:41.9 12:57 24  34.4              41              M 20-24               1:00:56.5 1:07:49 10:55 719   1:41:53 14:47  976    
906            2182       Heather Prendergast                F      Moreland Hills     OH               US      2:49:50.4 12:58 37  39.1              73              F 35-39               53:57.0   1:09:56 11:16 783   1:39:55 14:30  960    
907            2171       Elizabeth Marshall                 F      Plymouth           MI               US      2:49:56.9 12:58 47  42.1              42              F 45-49               47:14.1   1:16:45 12:22 917   1:33:12 13:32  895    
908            1944       Baillie Cornell                    F      Columbus           OH               US      2:50:05.6 12:59 22  38.3              67              F 20-24               47:30.9   1:16:37 12:20 915   1:33:29 13:34  898    
909            1599       Shelley Butti                      F      Edinboro           PA               US      2:50:10.1 12:59 36  38.8              74              F 35-39               54:27.0   1:09:45 11:14 780   1:40:25 14:34  965    
910            1822       Laura Augustine                    F      Mentor             OH               US      2:50:10.2 12:59 50  43.6              32              F 50-54               55:31.4   1:08:41 11:04 741   1:41:29 14:44  974    
911            2202       Pamela Bahm                        F      Elyria             OH               US      2:50:29.2 13:01 46  41.6              43              F 45-49               45:00.1   1:19:32 12:48 951   1:30:58 13:12  870    
912            1803       Heather Henthorn                   F      Lakewood           OH               US      2:50:31.9 13:01 34  38.5              95              F 30-34               49:53.5   1:14:41 12:02 888   1:35:51 13:55  917    
913            1436       Rob Kinner                         M                                          US      2:50:34.4 13:01 45  36.6              44              M 45-49               55:14.3   1:14:24 11:59 884   1:36:10 13:58  924    
914            1501       Matt Fuller                        M      Erie               PA               US      2:50:35.0 13:01 36  34.5              47              M 35-39               51:31.1   1:18:08 12:35 942   1:32:27 13:25  885    
915            751        Andrea Galvin                      F      Buffalo            NY               US      2:50:35.6 13:01 54  45.6              33              F 50-54               46:43.4   1:17:55 12:33 933   1:32:41 13:27  889    
916            1452       Ken Rettger                        M                                          US      2:50:37.6 13:01 37  34.6              48              M 35-39               58:47.5   1:10:54 11:25 809   1:39:44 14:28  959    
917            1900       Elizabeth Tarpley                  F      Westfield          NY               US      2:50:44.8 13:02 59  48.7              24              F 55-59               47:53.6   1:16:54 12:23 919   1:33:51 13:37  902    
918            2051       Douglas Coe                        M      West Seneca        NY               US      2:50:51.9 13:03 40  35.1              49              M 40-44               55:56.0   1:14:00 11:55 878   1:36:52 14:04  930    
919            2215       Kelly Fricano                      F      Hamburg            NY               US      2:50:57.3 13:03 32  38.2              96              F 30-34               49:20.2   1:15:40 12:11 904   1:35:18 13:50  913    
920            1416       Rebecca Swanson                    F      Wattsburg          PA               US      2:50:58.2 13:03 19  38.8              34              F 1-19                50:26.8   1:14:34 12:00 886   1:36:24 14:00  926    
921            1797       Daniel Steves                      M      North East         PA               US      2:50:59.7 13:03 38  34.7              49              M 35-39               57:32.0   1:12:32 11:41 853   1:38:28 14:17  948    
922            1441       Mary Diel                          F      Anchorage          AK               US      2:51:18.1 13:05 61  49.8              9               F 60-64               45:33.6   1:19:47 12:51 957   1:31:31 13:17  874    
923            1354       William Herring                    M      Erie               PA               US      2:51:37.8 13:06 51  38.3              36              M 50-54               51:44.1   1:18:58 12:43 946   1:32:40 13:27  887    
924            1476       Louis Grenci                       M      Erie               PA               US      2:51:38.2 13:06 32  34.0              44              M 30-34               49:24.1   1:21:18 13:06 962   1:30:20 13:07  858    
925            1368       Michael Young                      M      Erie               PA               US      2:52:16.1 13:09 44  36.0              50              M 40-44               59:17.2   1:12:03 11:36 845   1:40:13 14:33  964    
926            1817       Mary Hammer                        F                                          US      2:52:20.7 13:09 59  48.2              25              F 55-59               50:25.5   1:15:58 12:14 909   1:36:23 13:59  925    
927            2032       Thomas Woods                       M      Ebensburg          PA               US      2:52:26.9 13:10 54  39.1              37              M 50-54               1:03:10.8 1:08:20 11:00 731   1:44:07 15:07  984    
928            1462       Catherine McEthinny                F                                          US      2:52:28.4 13:10 23  37.8              68              F 20-24               50:07.0   1:16:24 12:18 913   1:36:05 13:57  922    
929            1707       Becky Mauk                         F      Belle Vernon       PA               US      2:52:38.2 13:11 45  40.6              44              F 45-49               49:22.6   1:17:18 12:27 921   1:35:20 13:50  914    
930            1887       Nathan Sellers                     M      Erie               PA               US      2:52:42.6 13:11 28  33.8              55              M 25-29               56:01.8   1:15:45 12:12 907   1:36:58 14:04  933    
931            1734       Andrea Egolf                       F      Sanborn            NY               US      2:52:49.9 13:12 50  42.9              34              F 50-54               44:39.4   1:22:13 13:14 970   1:30:37 13:09  865    
932            2064       Dana Hatfield                      F      Natrona Heights    PA               US      2:53:29.3 13:15 41  39.1              56              F 40-44               52:01.4   1:15:30 12:10 901   1:37:59 14:13  941    
933            2066       Chad Pollard                       M      Natrona Heights    PA               US      2:53:29.3 13:15 45  36.0              45              M 45-49               57:03.2   1:15:30 12:09 900   1:37:59 14:13  942    
934            1491       Jadon Evans                        M      Du Bois            PA               US      2:53:36.1 13:15 51  37.9              38              M 50-54               57:05.8   1:15:34 12:10 902   1:38:02 14:14  944    
935            2128       Keith Winkler                      M      Sterling           OH               US      2:53:58.0 13:17 62  41.8              22              M 60-64               53:46.5   1:19:16 12:46 950   1:34:43 13:45  907    
936            744        Barbara Fryer                      F      La Jolla           CA               US      2:54:05.2 13:17 73  58.7              2               F 70-74               50:30.6   1:17:37 12:30 924   1:36:28 14:00  927    
937            745        Robert Dighello                    M      La Jolla           CA               US      2:54:05.2 13:17 65  43.0              9               M 65-69               55:32.3   1:17:37 12:30 923   1:36:28 14:00  928    
938            1743       Elise Friend                       F      Erie               PA               US      2:54:55.6 13:21 29  37.3              71              F 25-29               46:59.7   1:21:58 13:12 966   1:32:57 13:29  893    
939            2018       Ray Vanderpool                     M      Cortland           OH               US      2:55:10.7 13:22 77  49.8              3               M 75-79               49:23.6   1:24:51 13:40 994   1:30:20 13:07  857    
940            1833       Lauren Lamm                        F      Erie               PA               US      2:55:53.7 13:26 24  37.1              69              F 20-24               52:00.6   1:17:56 12:33 936   1:37:58 14:13  940    
941            2207       Jordan Tredrea                     M      Erie               PA               US      2:55:53.9 13:26 26  33.2              56              M 25-29               57:03.2   1:17:55 12:33 934   1:37:59 14:13  943    
942            1865       Lynette Kovacevich                 F      AkronAkron         OH               US      2:56:13.2 13:27 46  40.2              45              F 45-49               47:34.7   1:22:41 13:19 975   1:33:32 13:35  900    
943            1913       Celeste Benson                     F      Williamstown       WV               US      2:56:21.4 13:28 56  45.3              26              F 55-59               52:27.0   1:17:57 12:33 937   1:38:25 14:17  947    
944            2030       Elizabeth Woods                    F      Ebensburg          PA               US      2:56:33.5 13:29 51  42.5              35              F 50-54               48:23.1   1:22:13 13:14 969   1:34:21 13:42  904    
945            1742       Margaret Sirbek                    F      Rolling Prairie    IN               US      2:57:27.8 13:33 35  37.1              75              F 35-39               57:18.9   1:14:11 11:57 881   1:43:17 14:59  981    
946            1972       Zoe Sorrell                        F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:57:53.2 13:35 27  36.7              72              F 25-29               54:00.3   1:17:55 12:33 935   1:39:58 14:31  961    
947            1586       Thomas Vanderhoff                  M      Jamestown          NY               US      2:58:06.6 13:36 69  43.8              10              M 65-69               55:04.6   1:22:06 13:13 968   1:36:01 13:56  921    
948            1488       Amber Villella                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:58:10.6 13:36 38  37.4              76              F 35-39               51:10.5   1:21:02 13:03 961   1:37:08 14:06  934    
949            1532       Michael Morgan                     M      Clinton            PA               US      2:58:14.8 13:36 36  33.0              50              M 35-39               57:38.4   1:19:40 12:50 953   1:38:34 14:18  949    
950            1447       Susan Landis                       F      Columbia           PA               US      2:58:20.7 13:37 60  47.2              10              F 60-64               52:50.4   1:19:33 12:49 952   1:38:48 14:20  957    
951            2255       Jason Kotarski                     M      Canfield           OH               US      2:58:26.2 13:37 45  35.0              46              M 45-49               59:02.7   1:18:27 12:38 944   1:39:59 14:31  962    
952            748        Amy Skarzenski                     F                                          US      2:58:27.4 13:37 44  39.0              57              F 40-44               48:56.8   1:23:33 13:27 983   1:34:54 13:46  908    
953            753        Lisa Saab                          F      Quakertown         PA               US      2:58:28.5 13:37 46  39.7              46              F 45-49               49:15.2   1:23:16 13:24 982   1:35:13 13:49  911    
954            1909       Deb Ellis                          F      Williamsburg       VA               US      2:58:36.8 13:38 59  46.5              27              F 55-59               52:24.1   1:20:15 12:55 959   1:38:22 14:17  946    
955            1515       Rochelle Yurick                    F      Akron              OH               US      2:58:37.8 13:38 45  39.3              47              F 45-49               49:59.3   1:22:41 13:19 976   1:35:57 13:56  918    
956            1758       John Grec                          M      Hutchinson         PA               US      2:58:38.8 13:38 72  45.2              5               M 70-74               56:50.7   1:20:52 13:01 960   1:37:47 14:11  936    
957            1873       Chris Kimes                        M      Indianapolis       IN               US      2:58:39.4 13:38 47  35.5              47              M 45-49               1:08:02.2 1:09:41 11:13 777   1:48:58 15:49  993    
958            1730       Elizabeth Czekanski                F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      2:58:39.5 13:38 57  45.3              28              F 55-59               52:42.8   1:19:59 12:53 958   1:38:40 14:19  954    
959            2071       Steve Grabert                      M      Youngstown         OH               US      2:59:38.3 13:43 66  42.1              11              M 65-69               59:35.7   1:19:06 12:44 948   1:40:32 14:35  966    
960            1427       Matt Gress                         M      Erie               PA               US      2:59:42.1 13:43 34  32.6              45              M 30-34               59:47.6   1:18:59 12:43 947   1:40:44 14:37  967    
961            1540       Lexi Mesaros                       F      Fairview           PA               US      2:59:53.9 13:44 16  38.8              35              F 1-19                54:11.0   1:19:45 12:51 956   1:40:09 14:32  963    
962            1698       Jonathan Shick                     M      Pittsburgh         PA               US      3:00:36.9 13:47 14  34.1              20              M 1-19                57:07.5   1:22:33 13:18 974   1:38:04 14:14  945    
963            791        samy briner                        M      West Springfield   PA               US      3:00:42.8 13:48 44  34.3              51              M 40-44               1:04:33.7 1:15:13 12:07 896   1:45:30 15:19  989    
964            1516       Christine Harder                   F      Akron              OH               US      3:00:48.7 13:48 44  38.4              58              F 40-44               51:56.1   1:22:55 13:21 980   1:37:54 14:12  938    
965            2059       Tara Westervelt                    F      Greenfield Center  NY               US      3:02:29.0 13:56 39  36.7              77              F 35-39               54:53.9   1:21:38 13:09 963   1:40:52 14:38  968    
966            1843       Bruce Bernard                      M      Pavilion           NY               US      3:02:30.1 13:56 60  39.1              23              M 60-64               55:10.1   1:26:24 13:55 1003  1:36:06 13:57  923    
967            2305       Christie Orlosky                   F      Shelocta           PA               US      3:02:33.1 13:56 54  42.7              36              F 50-54               51:20.3   1:25:15 13:44 996   1:37:18 14:07  935    
968            1613       Jeremy Mong                        M      Lake City          PA               US      3:02:37.7 13:56 35  32.1              51              M 35-39               1:02:53.4 1:18:48 12:41 945   1:43:49 15:04  983    
969            1682       Heather Burger                     F      Buffalo            NY               US      3:02:38.8 13:57 39  36.7              78              F 35-39               50:55.2   1:25:46 13:49 1000  1:36:53 14:04  931    
970            1646       Sebastiano Battaglia               M      Buffalo            NY               US      3:02:40.1 13:57 37  32.3              52              M 35-39               55:58.1   1:25:46 13:49 999   1:36:54 14:04  932    
971            1634       Racheal Fuller                     F      Millerton          PA               US      3:02:40.8 13:57 26  35.7              73              F 25-29               58:56.2   1:17:47 12:32 931   1:44:54 15:13  987    
972            1715       Lisa Cupps                         F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      3:02:52.4 13:58 41  37.1              59              F 40-44               52:38.6   1:24:16 13:34 987   1:38:36 14:19  950    
973            1714       Tara Tighe                         F      Wheeling           WV               US      3:02:53.8 13:58 32  35.7              97              F 30-34               52:39.9   1:24:16 13:34 988   1:38:38 14:19  952    
974            1710       Bill Tobin                         M                                          US      3:03:01.2 13:58 70  43.1              6               M 70-74               57:40.5   1:24:25 13:36 989   1:38:37 14:19  951    
975            2118       Jacob Marks                        M      Erie               PA               US      3:03:29.0 14:00 35  32.0              53              M 35-39               1:00:19.1 1:22:14 13:14 971   1:41:15 14:42  973    
976            2306       Lee Owens                          F      Erie               PA               US      3:03:38.8 14:01 30  35.5              98              F 30-34               1:08:29.4 1:09:12 11:09 756   1:54:27 16:37  1005   
977            1303       Nikki Bainton                      F      Stony Point        NY               US      3:03:49.7 14:02 41  36.9              60              F 40-44               55:06.0   1:22:46 13:20 977   1:41:04 14:40  969    
978            1351       Jennifer Banak                     F      Saint Petersburg   FL               US      3:04:01.0 14:03 42  37.2              61              F 40-44               55:17.0   1:22:46 13:20 978   1:41:15 14:42  972    
979            767        Tasha Coulthart                    F      Weston             WV               US      3:04:02.2 14:03 26  35.4              74              F 25-29               52:41.7   1:25:23 13:45 997   1:38:39 14:19  953    
980            1813       Valerie Fuhrman                    F      Erie               PA               US      3:04:13.7 14:04 31  35.4              99              F 30-34               1:00:56.3 1:17:20 12:27 922   1:46:54 15:31  990    
981            1724       Melissa Gibson                     F      South Point        OH               US      3:04:16.9 14:04 37  36.0              79              F 35-39               51:57.0   1:26:22 13:55 1002  1:37:55 14:13  939    
982            1725       Lisa Evans                         F      Wheelersburg       OH               US      3:04:17.0 14:04 37  36.0              80              F 35-39               51:55.0   1:26:24 13:55 1004  1:37:53 14:12  937    
983            2000       Jen Carner                         F      Waterford          PA               US      3:04:35.4 14:05 46  38.4              48              F 45-49               56:33.2   1:22:05 13:13 967   1:42:31 14:53  978    
984            1672       Anonymous Participant              F                                          US      3:05:51.5 14:11 27  35.1              75              F 25-29               55:13.1   1:24:41 13:38 991   1:41:11 14:41  970    
985            1677       Scott Burnett                      M      Fort Myers         FL               US      3:05:51.5 14:11 57  37.3              30              M 55-59               1:00:14.7 1:24:41 13:38 990   1:41:11 14:41  971    
986            2328       Scott Becker                       M      Moon Township      PA               US      3:06:43.8 14:15 56  36.8              31              M 55-59               1:01:36.6 1:24:11 13:33 986   1:42:33 14:53  979    
987            1638       Andrew Atwood                      M      Erie               PA               US      3:07:07.5 14:17 44  33.1              52              M 40-44               1:02:27.7 1:23:44 13:29 985   1:43:24 15:00  982    
988            1553       John F Wellington                  M      Campton            NH               US      3:07:25.6 14:18 73  43.6              7               M 70-74               1:01:23.7 1:25:06 13:42 995   1:42:20 14:51  977    
989            1453       Robert Weaver                      M      Erie               PA               US      3:07:35.4 14:19 57  37.0              32              M 55-59               1:00:39.8 1:26:00 13:51 1001  1:41:36 14:45  975    
990            1590       Cheryl DiPietro                    F      Erie               PA               US      3:08:04.3 14:21 48  38.5              49              F 45-49               58:31.6   1:23:35 13:28 984   1:44:29 15:10  986    
991            1671       Patricia Kostelnak                 F      Lowellville        OH               US      3:08:18.9 14:23 51  39.9              37              F 50-54               52:49.6   1:29:32 14:25 1018  1:38:47 14:20  955    
992            1676       Mark Sorrentino                    M      Youngstown         OH               US      3:08:19.0 14:23 66  40.2              12              M 65-69               57:51.4   1:29:32 14:25 1017  1:38:47 14:20  956    
993            1688       Michelle Hines                     F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      3:08:22.8 14:23 42  36.3              62              F 40-44               1:05:44.3 1:16:41 12:21 916   1:51:42 16:13  997    
994            1323       Kate Mikoley                       F      Buffalo            NY               US      3:08:40.9 14:24 27  34.6              76              F 25-29               59:31.2   1:23:12 13:24 981   1:45:29 15:19  988    
995            1549       Stephanie Gabriel                  F      Cody               WY               US      3:09:46.7 14:29 28  34.4              77              F 25-29               58:17.3   1:25:32 13:46 998   1:44:15 15:08  985    
996            1692       Patricia Hienz                     M      Cranberry Twp      PA               US      3:09:46.8 14:29 44  32.6              53              M 40-44               1:02:14.6 1:26:36 13:57 1007  1:43:11 14:58  980    
997            2159       Danielle Burch                     F      Salem              OH               US      3:16:28.4 15:00 31  33.2              100             F 30-34               1:08:48.5 1:21:42 13:09 964   1:54:46 16:39  1006   
998            2160       Peggy Altenhof                     F      East Rochester     OH               US      3:16:28.4 15:00 58  41.7              29              F 55-59               1:08:48.5 1:21:42 13:09 965   1:54:46 16:39  1007   
999            1828       Stephanie Stoughton                F      Slippery Rock      PA               US      3:16:29.1 15:00 26  33.2              78              F 25-29               1:05:44.0 1:24:47 13:39 992   1:51:42 16:13  996    
1000           2186       Emily McCleary                     F      Coraopolis         PA               US      3:16:49.2 15:01 24  33.1              70              F 20-24               1:06:00.7 1:24:51 13:40 993   1:51:58 16:15  999    
1001           1895       Susan Turner                       F                                          US      3:17:11.4 15:03 44  35.3              63              F 40-44               1:01:46.3 1:29:27 14:24 1016  1:47:44 15:38  991    
1002           2293       Jennifer Luxbacher                 F      Oil City           PA               US      3:17:45.7 15:06 36  33.4              81              F 35-39               1:05:18.5 1:26:30 13:56 1006  1:51:16 16:09  994    
1003           2295       Ashley Bankert                     F      Elizabethtown      PA               US      3:17:46.7 15:06 30  33.0              101             F 30-34               1:05:19.7 1:26:29 13:56 1005  1:51:17 16:09  995    
1004           1854       Anne Woistman                      F      Pittsburgh         PA               US      3:18:12.7 15:08 57  40.8              30              F 55-59               1:09:49.3 1:22:26 13:16 972   1:55:47 16:48  1012   
1005           1853       Lynn Hoak                          F      South Park         PA               US      3:18:13.0 15:08 61  43.1              11              F 60-64               1:09:49.6 1:22:26 13:16 973   1:55:47 16:48  1013   
1006           2217       Patrick Ofenloch                   M      Hamburg            NY               US      3:18:35.9 15:10 31  29.4              46              M 30-34               1:14:45.1 1:22:55 13:21 979   1:55:41 16:47  1011   
1007           2017       Carla Knecht                       F      Oil City           PA               US      3:19:07.2 15:12 48  36.4              50              F 45-49               1:01:46.4 1:31:23 14:43 1023  1:47:44 15:38  992    
1008           2026       Ryan Zygmunt                       M      Grand Island       NY               US      3:19:48.4 15:15 39  29.9              54              M 35-39               1:12:00.0 1:26:52 13:59 1008  1:52:56 16:23  1003   
1009           1308       Ann Running                        F      Lewisburg          PA               US      3:19:53.2 15:16 40  33.7              64              F 40-44               1:06:16.6 1:27:39 14:07 1010  1:52:14 16:17  1000   
1010           1762       Tracy Dobmeier                     F      Erie               PA               US      3:22:19.2 15:27 51  37.1              38              F 50-54               1:09:16.4 1:27:05 14:01 1009  1:55:14 16:43  1008   
1011           2197       Kate Walsh                         F      Bridgeville        PA               US      3:22:57.0 15:30 42  33.7              65              F 40-44               1:06:45.8 1:30:14 14:32 1019  1:52:43 16:22  1001   
1012           1910       Donna Myers                        F      Williamsburg       VA               US      3:23:06.3 15:30 61  42.0              12              F 60-64               2:37:08.7                     3:23:06 29:29  1024   
1013           1559       Arthur Bohlmann                    M      Texhoma            OK               US      3:23:20.7 15:31 30  28.7              47              M 30-34               1:10:47.8 1:31:37 14:45 1024  1:51:44 16:13  998    
1014           1825       Molly Lerich                       F      Erie               PA               US      3:23:45.6 15:33 29  32.0              79              F 25-29               1:09:41.6 1:28:06 14:11 1012  1:55:39 16:47  1010   
1015           2198       Holly Sousa                        F      Braddock           PA               US      3:24:07.1 15:35 43  33.8              66              F 40-44               1:07:52.5 1:30:17 14:32 1020  1:53:50 16:31  1004   
1016           1736       Phoebe Bishop                      F      Sarasota           FL               US      3:25:02.1 15:39 44  33.9              67              F 40-44               1:11:18.5 1:27:46 14:08 1011  1:57:16 17:01  1019   
1017           1475       Janet Camodeca                     F                                          US      3:25:04.2 15:39 33  31.9              102             F 30-34               1:10:59.1 1:28:07 14:11 1013  1:56:57 16:58  1018   
1018           1786       Kara Haas                          F      Bradenton          FL               US      3:25:04.4 15:39 46  34.6              51              F 45-49               1:10:58.7 1:28:08 14:12 1014  1:56:56 16:58  1017   
1019           1881       Dale Stroud                        M      Enterprise         AL               US      3:25:39.9 15:42 61  35.0              24              M 60-64               1:14:19.6 1:30:24 14:33 1021  1:55:16 16:44  1009   
1020           1880       Bridget Stroud                     F      Enterprise         AL               US      3:25:40.2 15:42 53  37.4              39              F 50-54               1:10:20.7 1:29:22 14:23 1015  1:56:18 16:53  1014   
1021           2072       Christine Grabert                  F      Youngstown         OH               US      3:27:54.0 15:52 66  44.1              2               F 65-69               1:10:52.7 1:31:04 14:40 1022  1:56:50 16:57  1016   
1022           1777       Jerry Tucker                       M      Roulette           PA               US      3:30:19.6 16:03 55  32.4              33              M 55-59               1:15:34.3 1:33:49 15:06 1027  1:56:30 16:55  1015   
1023           1847       Sharon Milligan                    F      Evansville         IN               US      3:30:58.7 16:06 64  42.2              13              F 60-64               1:06:56.7 1:38:04 15:48 1028  1:52:54 16:23  1002   
1024           1598       Barbara Mattis                     F      Meadville          PA               US      3:33:45.9 16:19 58  38.4              31              F 55-59               2:47:48.3                     3:33:46 31:02  1025   
1025           1456       Jed Popovitch                      M                                          US      3:36:25.9 16:31 36  27.2              55              M 35-39               2:55:29.8                     3:36:26 31:25  1026   
1026           1831       Dana Moses                         F      APO                AE               US      3:36:26.0 16:31 47  33.1              52              F 45-49               2:50:28.4                     3:36:26 31:25  1027   
1027           1650       Dawn Tucker                        F      Roulette           PA               US      3:41:06.8 16:53 49  33.1              53              F 45-49               2:55:09.2                     3:41:07 32:06  1028   
1028           1449       Jennifer Young                     F      Columbia           PA               US      3:41:30.1 16:55 48  32.7              54              F 45-49               2:55:32.5                     3:41:30 32:09  1029   
1029           1355       Tina Slaney                        F      Erie               PA               US      3:46:40.7 17:18 56  35.2              32              F 55-59               1:28:44.6 1:31:58 14:49 1025  2:14:42 19:33  1022   
1030           2013       John Petersal                      M      Southington        OH               US      4:02:35.0 18:31 81  39.3              1               M 80-99               3:21:39.0                     4:02:35 35:12  1030   
               1546       Luke Matzke                        M      Collegeville       PA               US                      20                                                                    0:41:34 6:42  23                          
               1558       Dylan Stevens                      M                                          US                      29                                                                    0:34:56 5:37  1                           
               1579       Kristen Fischer                    F      Pittsburgh         PA               US                      30                                                                    1:00:07 9:41  455                         
               1838       Karli Paracca                      F      Gibsonia           PA               US                      23                                                                    0:54:55 8:51  274                         
               1964       Courtney Sargent                   F      Erie               PA               US                      22                                                                    0:48:16 7:46  122                         
               2070       Cynthia Peterson                   F      Buffalo            NY               US                      36                                                                    1:33:32 15:04 1026                        
               2105       Rowan Ketchum                      M      Buffalo            NY               US                      27                                                                    0:39:22 6:20  12                          
               2110       Kevin Slagle                       M      Erie               PA               US                      38                                                                    0:47:40 7:40  110                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Geno Arthur   1773 24  1       M      Valencia PA US  1:16:09.1 
2     Matt Svetz    1630 22  2       M      Meadville PA US 1:16:42.0 
3     Paul Cancilla 1645 25  3       M      Erie PA US      1:16:52.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carly Spataro     2135 32  12      F      Baltimore MD US      1:26:07.2 
2     Jennifer Krueger  2206 29  14      F      New Wilmington PA US 1:27:20.0 
3     Autumn Rose Greba 1837 25  21      F      Pittsburgh PA US     1:29:44.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bradley Brown 1373 43  13      M      Clearfield PA US 1:26:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bridget Fetzner 1954 45  64      F      Waterford PA US 1:38:26.1 


Male No Age Given
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Corbin doane  1419     114     M        US     1:44:29.6 
2     Tom Morgan    1421     305     M        US     2:01:21.0 
3     Jeff Cicchini 1439     782     M        US     2:34:53.5 


Male  1 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lucas Olcott      2221 18  35      M      New Castle PA US 1:33:57.8 
2     Jeffrey Giannelli 1665 17  42      M      Erie PA US       1:34:49.7 
3     Austin Muzzy      1352 17  46      M      Shrewsbury MA US 1:34:58.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael McLaughlin 2081 23  6       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:21:53.9 
2     Chase Waldschmidt  2218 20  9       M      New Castle PA US 1:24:16.2 
3     Phoenix Myers      1582 20  10      M      Wattsburg PA US  1:25:12.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alex Simon     1399 26  4       M      College Park MD US 1:17:16.0 
2     Luke Rogers    2114 28  8       M      Buffalo NY US      1:24:12.5 
3     Josh Eckendorf 1859 28  15      M      Fairview PA US     1:28:24.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Robert Lanier jr 1875 30  5       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:19:54.7 
2     Joseph Moberg    2104 30  7       M      Buffalo NY US    1:22:21.0 
3     Harry Balwick Jr 1457 34  11      M        US             1:25:39.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kevin Webber  1395 39  16      M      Edinboro PA US 1:28:46.8 
2     Jon Rodgers   2172 38  20      M      Wexford PA US  1:29:12.5 
3     Daniel Bender 1311 39  40      M      Girard PA US   1:34:39.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     ANDREW MUSINGUZI 1917 42  43      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:34:50.3 
2     Jonathan Nolan   1510 44  47      M      Erie PA US       1:35:00.8 
3     Witold Lipski    1988 41  51      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:36:01.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Douglas Basinski 2237 48  36      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:34:03.7 
2     Tim McNeil       2095 45  59      M      Niles OH US      1:37:08.7 
3     John Rhee        1968 46  79      M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:40:34.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Gregory  2296 52  24      M      Girard OH US    1:30:25.9 
2     Bob Harrington 1636 50  58      M      Waterford PA US 1:36:41.0 
3     Jeff Urso      1774 53  77      M      Valencia PA US  1:40:04.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Green     2025 56  52      M      Mc Donald OH US    1:36:03.9 
2     John Mangione 1712 56  73      M      East Amherst NY US 1:39:57.6 
3     Fenn Allen    1372 57  90      M      Concord NC US      1:42:14.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jerry Kosar  2120 61  101     M      Butler PA US      1:43:20.0 
2     Joe Guilyard 1995 62  163     M      PA. PA US         1:50:21.3 
3     Joey Myers   1635 62  186     M      Monroeville PA US 1:52:29.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     TOM HEID        1404 65  142     M      Aliquippa PA US     1:48:40.5 
2     John Spataro    2137 65  164     M      Meadville PA US     1:50:26.6 
3     David Rutkowski 1321 67  238     M      Laguna Niguel CA US 1:57:16.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rod Brest   746  71  279     M      meadville PA US 1:59:47.9 
2     Dave Vickey 1406 70  396     M        US            2:07:27.7 
3     Tom Rice    1701 73  565     M      Madison WI US   2:19:33.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Lombardi   2222 76  291     M      Meadville PA US 2:00:42.4 
2     Rod Bailey     1757 77  887     M      Rochester NY US 2:46:42.7 
3     Ray Vanderpool 2018 77  939     M      Cortland OH US  2:55:10.7 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Petersal 2013 81  1030    M      Southington OH US 4:02:35 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Antonella Polito  1422     276     F        US     1:59:44.3 
2     Jennifer Tracy    2291     529     F        US     2:17:26.7 
3     Jennifer Cicchini 1423     678     F        US     2:27:53.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Cassie Carr    2251 17  133     F      lake city PA US     1:47:18.6 
2     Jodi Patterson 2100 17  143     F      Aliquippa PA US     1:48:42.9 
3     Courtney Tse   1929 19  148     F      Ellicott City MD US 1:49:27.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mason Palissery   1958 23  26      F      Dallas PA US     1:30:51.5 
2     Kaitland Schrantz 2203 21  34      F      New Castle PA US 1:33:37.9 
3     Jenna Shelton     1855 22  41      F      Erie PA US       1:34:40.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anna Dunsworth   2044 28  33      F      Erie PA US        1:33:37.2 
2     Sarah Weyl       1920 27  62      F      Wilmington DE US  1:38:25.3 
3     Bridget McCarron 1509 27  67      F      Downingtown PA US 1:38:55.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cheyenne Noble 1987 34  31      F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:32:51.1 
2     Alicia Burkey  1732 32  39      F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:34:31.3 
3     Anna Smialek   1731 31  45      F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:34:54.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gina Kriger       1565 35  49      F      Greensburg PA US 1:35:33.6 
2     Katie Kuttenkuler 2194 35  57      F        US             1:36:33.5 
3     Jennifer Liaros   1391 35  80      F      Lancaster NY US  1:40:45.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dawn Amy Rhee  1970 43  95      F      Pittsburgh PA US 1:42:45.1 
2     Cheryl Curtis  1522 44  165     F      Erie PA US       1:50:50.4 
3     Diane Houghton 1370 43  214     F      Loveland OH US   1:55:05.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Theresa Hinkler      1953 45  194     F      Erie PA US      1:53:17.8 
2     Christine McWilliams 2009 47  205     F      Meadville PA US 1:53:56.3 
3     DANETTE HARDING      1926 48  296     F      CANTON OH US    2:01:00.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Belkofer 2093 54  218     F      Port Clinton OH US 1:55:41.9 
2     Lisa Baker        1772 53  289     F      Painesville OH US  2:00:33.9 
3     Karla Miller      1408 54  315     F      Rogers AR US       2:02:14.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michele Keane 2127 57  185     F      Atlanta GA US    1:52:25.9 
2     Amy Stiles    1338 55  359     F      Pittsburgh PA US 2:05:19.1 
3     Jeanne Espey  2315 56  387     F      Edinboro PA US   2:07:06.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Elaine Rutkowski 1369 63  188     F      Laguna Niguel CA US 1:52:34.7 
2     Micci Hutterer   1952 61  213     F      Saxonburg PA US     1:55:03.9 
3     Robin Smith      1430 63  412     F      Erie PA US          2:08:51.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janet Ventrello   2244 67  796     F      Erie PA US       2:35:45.3 
2     Christine Grabert 2072 66  1021    F      Youngstown OH US 3:27:54.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mary DeMars   1899 71  663     F      Deer Park IL US 2:27:00.7 
2     Barbara Fryer 744  73  936     F      La Jolla CA US  2:54:05.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.