iRace for Vocations 5k

Sun March 31, 2019 Sewell, NJ US 08080 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     City                      Gender Age Clock   Pace  Age Group Place Age        State Country Chip 
                                                                        Time                          Percentage               Time 
===== === ======================== ========================= ====== === ======= ===== =============== ========== ===== ======= ==== 
1     351 STEPHEN SIGWART                                    M      28  17:26.2 5:37  1 Top Fin       74.5                          
2     265 NICK SIMILA              Saint Augustine Preparato M      17  18:11.5 5:51  1 M 15-19       72.0                          
3     289 Daniel Vecchio                                     M      17  18:21.9 5:55  2 M 15-19       71.3                          
4     346 MAXWELL BAIER                                      M      16  18:30.8 5:58  3 M 15-19       71.6                          
5     242 Matthew Pluta                                      M      21  18:57.0 6:06  1 M 20-29       68.5                          
6     146 Matthew Denton                                     M      15  18:59.1 6:07  4 M 15-19       70.8                          
7     330 COLLIN MILLER                                      M      15  19:09.3 6:10  5 M 15-19       70.2                          
8     250 Stephen Robbins                                    M      20  19:36.0 6:19  2 M 20-29       66.2                          
9     348 MEGAN HEEDER                                       F      24  20:06.6 6:28  1 Top Fin       73.4                          
10    211 Jorge Matias                                       M      25  20:46.9 6:41  3 M 20-29       62.5                          
11    344 Iverson Lopez                                      M      18  20:54.2 6:44  6 M 15-19       62.2                          
12    256 Carly Ruppert            williamtown-HS            F      18  20:59.2 6:45  1 F 15-19       70.7                          
13    255 Michael Romano                                     M      35  21:02.1 6:46  1 M 30-39       63.1                          
14    121 David Cicatiello                                   M      16  21:08.2 6:48  7 M 15-19       62.7                          
15    340 MATTHEW KEIDAT                                     M      16  21:15.1 6:50  8 M 15-19       62.3                          
16    271 Brady Snyder                                       M      14  21:23.6 6:53  1 M  1-14       64.0                          
17    279 Wade Trainor                                       M      21  21:28.9 6:55  4 M 20-29       60.4                          
18    116 Matthew Bock                                       M      14  21:39.3 6:58  2 M  1-14       63.3                          
19    304 Michael Wanta                                      M      22  21:44.5 7:00  5 M 20-29       59.7                          
20    317 YORY VASILEAF                                      M      28  21:44.8 7:00  6 M 20-29       59.7                          
21    277 Anthony Tamburello       Glassboro                 M      42  21:50.1 7:02  1 M 40-49       63.7                          
22    356 Reynaldo Guzman                                    M      38  21:58.7 7:04  2 M 30-39       61.5                          
23    206 Carlos Lopez                                       M      17  21:59.0 7:05  9 M 15-19       59.6                          
24    207 John March                                         M      39  22:21.7 7:12  3 M 30-39       60.9                          
25    353 ANDREW SIGWART                                     M      30  22:35.2 7:16  4 M 30-39       57.6                          
26    168 Jus Gonzales                                       M      17  22:36.6 7:17  10 M 15-19      57.9                          
27    264 Shannon Simcox                                     F      16  22:37.9 7:17  2 F 15-19       67.4                          
28    323 Anthony Coleman                                    M      17  22:44.4 7:19  11 M 15-19      57.6                          
29    140 Kyle Delessio                                      M      15  22:53.3 7:22  12 M 15-19      58.8                          
30    205 Larry Lopez                                        M      17  23:05.7 7:26  13 M 15-19      56.7                          
31    216 Ryan Meehan                                        M      25  23:09.0 7:27  7 M 20-29       56.1                          
32    339 ED KEIDAT                                          M      48  23:35.9 7:36  2 M 40-49       61.6                          
33    190 J Kelton                                           M      14  23:46.9 7:39  3 M  1-14       57.6                          
34    131 Michael Corathers        Vineland                  M      57  23:51.5 7:41  1 M 50-59       65.3                          
35    354 PAUL SIGWART                                       M      58  23:57.8 7:43  2 M 50-59       65.6                          
36    345 HUGO GONZALEZ                                      M      16  24:05.3 7:45  14 M 15-19      55.0                          
37    287 Dan Vecchio                                        M      55  24:25.4 7:52  3 M 50-59       62.8                          
38    258 Roberto Salas                                      M      21  24:26.3 7:52  8 M 20-29       53.1                          
39    142 Martin Deluhery                                    M      15  24:27.1 7:52  15 M 15-19      55.0                          
40    349 P. FROMBACH                                        M      10  24:29.8 7:53  4 M  1-14       63.4                          
41    365 JOHN RENTFREY                                      M      37  25:00.0 8:03  5 M 30-39       53.7                          
42    240 Ronny Pilla                                        M      14  25:41.7 8:16  5 M  1-14       53.3                          
43    191 M. Kelton                                          M      11  25:52.7 8:20  6 M  1-14       57.6                          
44    306 Cecilia Wigginton                                  F      17  25:53.6 8:20  3 F 15-19       57.9                          
45    282 Leah Tryon                                         F      26  25:56.6 8:21  1 F 20-29       56.9                          
46    261 Denise Scaringe-Dietrich                           F      51  25:57.0 8:21  1 F 50-59       64.4                          
47    363 SEAN REYES                                         M      14  26:05.8 8:24  7 M  1-14       52.5                          
48    148 Robert Dietrich                                    M      47  26:08.8 8:25  3 M 40-49       55.1                          
49    212 Roger B McCurdy II                                 M      47  26:10.3 8:25  4 M 40-49       55.1                          
50    290 Christina Vecchio                                  F      14  26:11.8 8:26  1 F  1-14       60.2                          
51    238 Pedro Perez                                        M      20  26:26.1 8:31  9 M 20-29       49.1                          
52    262 Karen Schonewise                                   F      47  26:32.1 8:32  1 F 40-49       60.3                          
53    188 Joanne Kelly                                       F      55  26:44.3 8:36  2 F 50-59       65.3                          
54    107 Charles Apprendi                                   M      62  26:45.2 8:37  1 M 60-69       60.7                          
55    324 JOEY PONTARI                                       M      16  26:55.5 8:40  16 M 15-19      49.2                          
56    291 J. Vecchio                                         M      9   26:56.8 8:40  8 M  1-14       60.4                          
57    319 JEFFREY SHIELDS                                    M      25  26:57.1 8:40  10 M 20-29      48.2                          
58    270 Richard Smith                                      M      61  27:03.2 8:42  2 M 60-69       59.5                          
59    249 Isabella Rivera                                    F      14  27:04.4 8:43  2 F  1-14       58.3                          
60    118 Mia Bullaro                                        F      14  27:04.7 8:43  3 F  1-14       58.3                          
61    318 JAMES SHIELDS                                      M      13  27:18.2 8:47  9 M  1-14       51.4                          
62    331 ANNA SEVEY                                         F      18  27:22.2 8:49  4 F 15-19       54.2                          
63    347 FRAN KELLY                                         M      57  27:24.7 8:49  4 M 50-59       56.8                          
64    259 Edwin Santos                                       M      37  27:27.8 8:50  6 M 30-39       48.9                          
65    225 Riki Morales                                       M      16  27:37.4 8:53  17 M 15-19      48.0                          
66    364 NORBERTO CRUZ                                      M      45  27:42.3 8:55  5 M 40-49       51.3                          
67    218 Marek Milkowski                                    M      20  27:46.6 8:56  11 M 20-29      46.7                          
68    325 PHILIP MATZNICK                                    M      18  27:51.0 8:58  18 M 15-19      46.7                          
69    243 Louis Presenza                                     M      45  27:54.8 8:59  6 M 40-49       50.9                          
70    305 J. Wigginton                                       M      12  27:56.5 9:00  10 M  1-14      51.7                          
71    366 VINCENT MALFITARO                                  M      54  27:58.1 9:00  5 M 50-59       54.4                          
72    276 Torre Steward                                      M      28  28:01.6 9:01  12 M 20-29      46.3                          
73    334 E. COLEMAN                                         M      12  28:02.1 9:01  11 M  1-14      51.5                          
74    303 Jeannine Voll                                      F      39  28:03.7 9:02  1 F 30-39       53.8                          
75    302 Michael Viviani                                    M      18  28:05.6 9:03  19 M 15-19      46.3                          
76    117 Tom Brino                                          M      65  28:15.8 9:06  3 M 60-69       58.9                          
77    192 Janelle Kern                                       F      14  28:56.0 9:19  4 F  1-14       54.6                          
78    208 Gabriela Marigliano                                F      19  28:58.5 9:20  5 F 15-19       51.0                          
79    209 Raymond Markey Jr.                                 M      14  29:02.9 9:21  12 M  1-14      47.2                          
80    210 Raymond Markey Sr                                  M      48  29:03.3 9:21  7 M 40-49       50.0                          
81    112 Steven Bertonazzi                                  M      41  29:05.8 9:22  8 M 40-49       47.4                          
82    182 Anthony Infanti                                    M      32  29:06.1 9:22  7 M 30-39       45.0                          
83    162 T. Fields                                          M      11  29:15.6 9:25  13 M  1-14      51.0                          
84    120 Cristina Chillem                                   F      26  29:16.8 9:25  2 F 20-29       50.4                          
85    159 James Fields                                       M      42  29:17.8 9:26  9 M 40-49       47.4                          
86    269 Jean Smith                                         F      69  29:30.2 9:30  1 F 60-69       70.6                          
87    359 ANTHONY SCHIAVO                                    M      14  29:38.8 9:33  14 M  1-14      46.2                          
88    336 MICHELLE OPPEDISANO                                F      41  29:45.9 9:35  2 F 40-49       51.2                          
89    333 JOEY GALLAGHER                                     M      14  29:48.5 9:36  15 M  1-14      46.0                          
90    177 John Hampton                                       M      44  30:00.3 9:39  10 M 40-49      47.0                          
91    313 Frank Yuchymiw                                     M      34  30:00.7 9:40  8 M 30-39       44.0                          
92    132 Kaitlyn Creel                                      F      25  30:01.3 9:40  3 F 20-29       49.2                          
93    371 Carlos Rodriguez                                   M      48  30:03.0 9:40  11 M 40-49      48.4                          
94    220 John Mirenda                                       M      52  30:16.0 9:45  6 M 50-59       49.5                          
95    309 John Wirth                                         M      15  30:44.5 9:54  20 M 15-19      43.8                          
96    201 J. Lee                                             M      11  30:47.2 9:55  16 M  1-14      48.5                          
97    128 Charles Colozzi          Penns Grove               M      43  30:58.9 9:58  12 M 40-49      45.2                          
98    274 Antonio Spinosi                                    M      17  31:14.8 10:03 21 M 15-19      41.9                          
99    332 MICHAEL MENZ                                       M      51  31:15.7 10:04 7 M 50-59       47.6                          
100   157 Andrew Erdmann                                     M      14  31:16.5 10:04 17 M  1-14      43.8                          
101   171 Eric Goonan                                        M      24  31:18.4 10:05 13 M 20-29      41.5                          
102   362 CESAR MEJIA                                        M      17  31:39.4 10:11 22 M 15-19      41.4                          
103   244 T. Prosser                                         M      10  31:39.8 10:11 18 M  1-14      49.1                          
104   180 M. Hunt                                            F      12  31:40.8 10:12 5 F  1-14       52.0                          
105   285 Shawn Tumolo                                       M      24  31:44.6 10:13 14 M 20-29      40.9                          
106   193 Jade Kern                                          F      14  31:45.2 10:13 6 F  1-14       49.7                          
107   149 Nicholas DiNunzio                                  M      18  31:53.0 10:16 23 M 15-19      40.8                          
108   267 K. Sims                                            F      12  32:02.0 10:19 7 F  1-14       51.5                          
109   352 LINDA SIGWART                                      F      54  32:04.3 10:19 3 F 50-59       53.8                          
110   103 D. Adams                                           M      9   32:08.3 10:21 19 M  1-14      50.7                          
111   186 D. Kalitz                                          M      9   32:15.9 10:23 20 M  1-14      50.5                          
112   197 Mike Kurmlavage                                    M      60  32:18.3 10:24 4 M 60-69       49.4                          
113   257 Jennifer Salas                                     F      22  32:30.4 10:28 4 F 20-29       45.4                          
114   355 CARLOS VALLECILLO                                  M      15  32:38.8 10:30 24 M 15-19      41.2                          
115   124 Jocelyn Citalan                                    F      15  32:39.1 10:31 6 F 15-19       47.5                          
116   338 MATT OPPEDISANO                                    M      41  32:47.8 10:33 13 M 40-49      42.1                          
117   204 Marisol Lopez                                      F      17  32:55.5 10:36 7 F 15-19       45.6                          
118   299 Joei Viviani                                       F      23  32:56.9 10:36 5 F 20-29       44.8                          
119   298 Joseph Viviani                                     M      56  33:01.8 10:38 8 M 50-59       46.8                          
120   322 NATALIE DINUNZIO                                   F      14  33:05.3 10:39 8 F  1-14       47.7                          
121   219 Laura Mirenda                                      F      46  33:24.6 10:45 3 F 40-49       47.4                          
122   223 Ciara Mondel                                       F      15  33:27.3 10:46 8 F 15-19       46.4                          
123   370 JIM DINUNZIO                                       M      54  33:30.5 10:47 9 M 50-59       45.4                          
124   200 Kevin Lee                                          M      13  33:32.1 10:48 21 M  1-14      41.8                          
125   172 Madeline Grant                                     F      15  33:34.2 10:48 9 F 15-19       46.2                          
126   160 Laura Fields                                       F      40  33:39.8 10:50 4 F 40-49       45.1                          
127   154 Jackelin Duran                                     F      14  33:55.4 10:55 9 F  1-14       46.5                          
128   125 Colleen Clark                                      F      33  34:09.8 11:00 2 F 30-39       43.3                          
129   170 Yadin Gonzalez                                     M      17  34:10.9 11:00 25 M 15-19      38.3                          
130   369 ADAM ELGART                                        M      52  34:12.0 11:00 10 M 50-59      43.8                          
131   169 Matthew Gonzalez                                   M      23  34:14.9 11:01 15 M 20-29      37.9                          
132   358 TONY SCHIAVO                                       M      45  34:15.3 11:02 14 M 40-49      41.5                          
133   286 Krzysztof Tyszko                                   M      20  34:23.0 11:04 16 M 20-29      37.8                          
134   133 George Creel                                       M      19  34:23.2 11:04 26 M 15-19      37.8                          
135   321 BROOKE TELL                                        F      13  35:02.9 11:17 10 F  1-14      46.0                          
136   311 Michael Wood                                       M      58  35:03.3 11:17 11 M 50-59      44.8                          
137   268 Camryn Slazak                                      F      14  35:16.6 11:21 11 F  1-14      44.7                          
138   320 FRANK MARMAN                                       M      18  35:18.7 11:22 27 M 15-19      36.8                          
139   222 G. Mirenda                                         F      11  35:59.5 11:35 12 F  1-14      47.0                          
140   314 Lisa Knechtel                                      F      46  36:06.7 11:37 5 F 40-49       43.9                          
141   108 Jay Arbuckel                                       M      15  36:08.2 11:38 28 M 15-19      37.2                          
142   281 Erin Tryon                                         F      29  36:53.8 11:53 6 F 20-29       40.0                          
143   234 A. Paoletti                                        F      10  37:11.4 11:58 13 F  1-14      46.7                          
144   129 MICHAEL CONANT                                     M      24  37:14.7 11:59 17 M 20-29      34.9                          
145   135 CAMILLE CUENTAS                                    F      24  37:14.9 11:59 7 F 20-29       39.6                          
146   266 SAMANTHA SIMILA                                    F      20  37:38.5 12:07 8 F 20-29       39.2                          
147   275 James Sprenger                                     M      22  37:52.2 12:11 18 M 20-29      34.3                          
148   241 Cesar Pirateque                                    M      29  37:53.5 12:12 19 M 20-29      34.3                          
149   341 Heather Mondel                                     F      43  37:59.1 12:14 6 F 40-49       40.7                          
150   196 Maria Kurmlavage                                   F      56  38:25.1 12:22 4 F 50-59       46.0                          
151   178 Brittany Hayden                                    F      28  38:38.3 12:26 9 F 20-29       38.2                          
152   156 Patrick Erdmann                                    M      20  38:49.4 12:30 20 M 20-29      33.4                          
153   115 Lynn Bock                                          F      42  39:05.3 12:35 7 F 40-49       39.3                          
154   165 M. Frombach                                        F      7   39:29.1 12:43 14 F  1-14      48.8                          
155   251 Maria Rodriguez          VINELAND                  F      31  39:33.1 12:44 3 F 30-39       37.3                          
156   164 Megan Frombach                                     F      45  39:44.1 12:47 8 F 40-49       39.6                          
157   263 Kris Sheldon                                       F      43  39:50.7 12:49 9 F 40-49       38.8                          
158   229 Logan Nilsen                                       M      22  40:03.4 12:54 21 M 20-29      32.4                          
159   173 E. Grant                                           F      11  40:16.6 12:58 15 F  1-14      42.0                          
160   185 Joseph Kain                                        M      61  40:26.7 13:01 5 M 60-69       39.8                          
161   316 MARYBETH PEABODY                                   F      58  40:34.4 13:04 5 F 50-59       44.6                          
162   110 Dylan Bari                                         M      23  40:46.4 13:07 22 M 20-29      31.8                          
163   328 JACINTA BUTTRAM                                    F      15  40:47.2 13:08 10 F 15-19      38.0                          
164   127 Kareena Collins                                    F      17  41:04.8 13:13 11 F 15-19      36.5                          
165   343 KATHY HOELSCHER                                    F      51  41:29.5 13:21 6 F 50-59       40.2                          
166   217 Kathy Mendieta                                     F      20  41:43.5 13:26 10 F 20-29      35.4                          
167   280 G. Trapani                                         F      11  42:49.7 13:47 16 F  1-14      39.5                          
168   327 SHAMAR HATCHER                                     F      45  43:29.2 14:00 10 F 40-49      36.1                          
169   360 CELESTE PALMA                                      F      17  43:35.9 14:02 12 F 15-19      34.4                          
170   221 Alyssa Mirenda                                     F      14  43:36.2 14:02 17 F  1-14      36.2                          
171   357 T. KEEGAN                                          F      12  44:33.1 14:20 18 F  1-14      37.0                          
172   126 Karmen Collins                                     F      32  45:19.7 14:35 4 F 30-39       32.6                          
173   335 RAKAN ALMURIDEET                                   M      15  47:03.8 15:09 29 M 15-19      28.6                          
174   329 JEANNE BUTTRAM                                     F      14  47:09.9 15:11 19 F  1-14      33.5                          
175   350 KATHLEEN MIDDRE                                    F      67  47:40.6 15:21 2 F 60-69       42.5                          
176   315 BARBARA BYRNES                                     F      48  59:55.0 19:17 11 F 40-49      27.0                          

Embed Code