Results For
MHRRC's 2020 Virtual Dutchess County Classic

Anywhere, NY 99999
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                       Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1         James Olsen          M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:14:54      5:43  39  79.0       
2         Anastasia Rizik      F      Cold Spring        NY    US      1:37:57      7:29  34  66.1       
3         Michael McGowan      M      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      1:40:04      7:38  17  58.2       
4         Matthew Spinale      M      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      1:42:00      7:47  42  59.4       
5         Paul Scullion        M      New Windsor        NY    US      1:43:32      7:54  57  66.6       
6         Ryan Miller          M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:45:24      8:03  43  57.9       
7         Jonathan Handman     M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:45:56      8:05  51  61.7       
8         John Bernstein       M      Carmel             NY    US      1:46:55      8:10  34  54.2       
9         Cate Todd            F      Beacon             NY    US      1:48:15      8:16  37  60.4       
10        Kyle Roach           M      Hyde Park          NY    US      1:48:53      8:19  58  63.9       
11        Armil DeGuzman       M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      1:49:10      8:20  50  59.3       
12        Mathew Tuper         M      Red Hook           NY    US      1:50:34      8:26  25  52.3       
13        Michael Emard        M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      1:55:00      8:47  35  50.5       
14        Elizabeth Drackett   F      Wallkill           NY    US      1:58:12      9:01  53  63.8       
15        Rachel Walker        F      Hyde Park          NY    US      1:59:32      9:07  20  54.2       
16        Stephanie NELLIS     F      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      2:00:35      9:12  46  57.7       
17        Steven Latino        M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      2:01:00      9:14  51  54.0       
18        Melissa Mourges      F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:01:34      9:17  36  53.6       
19        Florence Powers      F      Poughquag          NY    US      2:01:47      9:18  60  67.7       
20        Reuven Epstein       M      Spring Valley      NY    US      2:03:04      9:24  56  55.5       
21        David Cole           M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:05:58      9:37  55  53.8       
22        Jennifer Bernard     F      Hyde Park          NY    US      2:07:15      9:43  33  50.7       
23        Jennifer Yanoti      F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:08:26      9:48  44  53.2       
24        William Anderson     M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:08:41      9:49  67  59.1       
25        MARY BURROUS         F      Brewster           NY    US      2:10:31      9:58  32  49.4       
26        Chelsea Petito       F      Atlanta            GA    US      2:10:38      9:58  30  49.2       
27        Kathleen Laux        F      Stone Ridge        NY    US      2:11:17      10:01 36  49.6       
28        Eugenia Castillo     F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:12:36      10:07 49  54.2       
29        Hanna Manner         F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:12:40      10:08 39  49.8       
30        Erika Palombo        F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:12:42      10:08 29  48.4       
31        PJ Darcy             M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:14:01      10:14 46  46.7       
32        Colleen Traut        F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:14:06      10:14 51  54.9       
33        Adam Bartlett        M      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:15:20      10:20 47  46.6       
34        Colleen Axelrod      F      Lagrangeville      NY    US      2:15:47      10:22 50  53.6       
35        Cynthia Wilson       F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:15:49      10:22 52  54.9       
36        Rebecca Adams        F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:15:55      10:23 40  48.9       
37        Jodi Cabrera         F      Cornwall On Hudson NY    US      2:16:23      10:25 40  48.7       
38        Michelle Mazzocchi   F      Fishkill           NY    US      2:17:09      10:28 37  47.7       
39        Jeff Wilson          M      Rhinebeck          NY    US      2:17:48      10:31 52  47.8       
40        Kimberly Caruso      F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:18:23      10:34 42  48.6       
41        Mark Bouffard        M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:18:26      10:34 57  49.8       
42        Jason Hodges         M      Holmes             NY    US      2:18:30      10:34 41  43.4       
43        Jessica O'Connor     F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:20:17      10:43 30  45.8       
44        Vickie Hyland        F      Milton             NY    US      2:21:08      10:46 62  60.0       
45        Jennifer Frisenda    F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:21:40      10:49 44  48.3       
46        Jessica Velez        F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:23:27      10:57 45  48.1       
47        Jen Ryman            F      Indianapolis       IN    US      2:23:42      10:58 44  47.6       
48        Debbie MacCarry      F      Danbury            CT    US      2:24:22      11:01 64  60.3       
49        John Faitakes        M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:24:22      11:01 48  44.1       
50        Erin Plati           F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      2:25:08      11:05 45  47.5       
51        Meilan Xie           F      Fishkill           NY    US      2:27:35      11:16 50  49.3       
52        Beth Schmidt         F      Milton             NY    US      2:28:48      11:22 50  48.9       
53        Jennifer Ferraguzzi  F      Carmel             NY    US      2:29:12      11:23 33  43.3       
54        Nicole Luizza        F      Pawling            NY    US      2:29:58      11:27 34  43.2       
55        Julie Gibbons        F      Rhinebeck          NY    US      2:30:17      11:28 41  44.5       
56        Loretta Usher        F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:31:00      11:32 51  48.8       
57        Christie Verschoor   F      Rye                NY    US      2:32:17      11:37 38  43.1       
58        Valerie Bilgri       F      Washington         DC    US      2:32:33      11:39 44  44.8       
59        Chauntel Shaffer     F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:32:53      11:40 34  42.3       
60        Andrew Dalbey        M      Lindenhurst        NY    US      2:35:14      11:51 44  39.7       
61        Helene Unger         F      Little Falls       NJ    US      2:36:00      11:55 53  48.4       
62        Aubrey Blanda        F      Bloomfield         NJ    US      2:36:04      11:55 55  49.5       
63        Karen Lynch          F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:39:17      12:10 34  40.6       
64        Lisa Williams        F      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      2:40:30      12:15 61  52.1       
65        Heather Girvalo      F      Wappingers Falls   NY    US      2:40:32      12:15 40  41.4       
66        Jennifer Braun       F      Stone Ridge        NY    US      2:41:01      12:17 41  41.5       
67        Betsey Massee        F      West Hurley        NY    US      2:45:50      12:40 62  51.1       
68        Tod Lashway          M      Scottsdale         AZ    US      2:48:47      12:53 63  43.3       
69        Jung Yoon            M      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:51:05      13:04 59  41.1       
70        Liz Briehof          F      Poughkeepsie       NY    US      2:51:59      13:08 37  38.0       
71        Erica Fernandez      F      Poughquag          NY    US      2:52:12      13:09 30  37.3       
72        Lindsay Cartmill     F      Medusa             NY    US      2:54:46      13:20 33  36.9       
73        MARY ROOSA           F      Cottekill          NY    US      2:54:55      13:21 56  44.8       
74        Cyndy Borzumato-Cobb F      Stone Ridge        NY    US      2:58:07      13:36 52  41.8       
75        Jill Schaffer        F      Auburn             NY    US      3:14:00      14:49 40  34.2       
76        Angela Legg          F      Fishkill           NY    US      3:21:12      15:22 38  32.7       
77        Richelle Dalbey      F      Lindenhurst        NY    US      3:39:46      16:47 49  32.7       
78        Martina Kim          F      Hopewell Junction  NY    US      3:46:09      17:16 42  29.8       
79        Wayne Williams       M      Pleasant Valley    NY    US      3:51:49      17:42 62  31.2       
80        Wendy Brooke         F      Pine Plains        NY    US      4:00:53      18:23 52  30.9       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.