Love a Nurse Virtual Run

Wed May 6 - Sun May 17 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                  Time    Time           Percentage 
===== === ====================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== 
1     244 Beverly Rideout        F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:39:45      12:49 55  35.6       
2     242 carrie hafele          F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:40:20      13:01 31  28.3       
3     170 Gail McGuill           F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:49:23      15:56 67  34.3       
4     189 Rachel Greenberg       F      Palmer      AK    US      0:50:45      16:22 54  27.6       
5     188 David Rudolph          M      Palmer      AK    US      0:50:45      16:22 68  26.3       
6     172 Kari Weston            F      Soldotna    AK    US      0:51:26      16:35 37  22.6       
7     241 April Carne            F      Soldotna    AK    US      0:51:49      16:43 41  23.1       
8     232 Anonymous Participant  F                        US      0:51:55      16:45 64  31.1       
9     234 Halley Cole            F      Kodiak      AK    US      0:51:55      16:45 29  21.9       
10    214 Edna Echols            F      Louisville  CO    US      0:52:32      16:57 45  23.7       
11    233 Jim Arneson            M      Kodiak      AK    US      0:53:34      17:17 64  24.0       
12    227 Jennifer Taylor        F      Kenai       AK    US      0:54:00      17:25 44  22.8       
13    156 Sage Davenport         F      Sterling    AK    US      0:57:19      18:29 26  19.9       
14    229 Courtney Pastrana      F      Anchorage   AK    US      0:57:31      18:33 37  20.2       
15    202 Jeffrey McGarry        M      Anchorage   AK    US      0:57:49      18:39 48  19.4       
16    246 Crystal Reem           F      Palmer      AK    US      0:58:23      18:50 41  20.5       
17    247 Madisyn Reem           F      Palmer      AK    US      0:58:23      18:50 20  19.5       
18    169 Keith Hall             M      West Union  OH    US      0:58:34      18:54 51  19.6       
19    187 Karen MacDonald        F      Wasilla     AK    US      0:59:27      19:11 53  23.2       
20    151 Susan Halvor           F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:02:28      20:09 49  21.0       
21    186 Cheryl Stewart         F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:03:00      20:19 62  24.9       
22    185 Chris Turletes         M      Anchorage   AK    US      1:03:43      20:33 65  20.3       
23    179 Megan Marshall         F      Portland    OR    US      1:06:12      21:21 38  17.7       
24    178 Karen Dischner         F      Portland    OR    US      1:06:13      21:22 67  25.6       
25    177 Molly Dischner         F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:06:14      21:22 30  17.2       
26    181 Sheri Ward             F      Wasilla     AK    US      1:06:19      21:24 43  18.4       
27    198 Robin Peterson         F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:06:34      21:28 64  24.3       
28    182 rebecca echols         F      Kodiak      AK    US      1:08:25      22:04 40  17.4       
29    201 Linda Ewers            F      Eagle River AK    US      1:12:10      23:17 67  23.5       
30    215 Julie Quintana         F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:13:50      23:49 36  15.7       
31    212 Kala King              F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:13:53      23:50 32  15.5       
32    219 Kathy Suits            F      Phoenix     AZ    US      1:14:00      23:52 65  22.2       
33    240 Tonya Raney            F      Kenai       AK    US      1:14:00      23:52 49  17.7       
34    221 Stacey Sever           F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:15:03      24:13 52  18.1       
35    197 Barbara Sisson         F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:15:55      24:29 64  21.3       
36    176 Brittany Mackey        F      Wasilla     AK    US      1:17:28      24:59 35  14.9       
37    225 Renee Kusner Kalarchik F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:20:00      25:48 49  16.4       
38    160 Molly Connelly         F      Anchorage   AK    US      1:28:00      28:23 55  16.1       
39    235 Deborah Olson          F      San Marcos  TX    US      1:31:35      29:33 47  14.0       
40    199 Jane Erickson          F      Palmer      AK    US      2:30:10      48:26 62  10.4       
41    165 Deanna Dykema          F      Denver      CO    US      NONE               40             
42    213 Judy Patrick           F      Wasilla     AK    US      NONE               61             
43    216 Laurie Schlueter       F      Curtice     OH    US      NONE               58             
44    173 Jeanne Kemp            F      Anchorage   AK    US      NONE               64             
45    208 Jeri Graves            F      Temple      TX    US      NONE               30             
46    209 E. Graves              F      Temple      TX    US      NONE               7              
47    210 Dottie Graves          F      Temple      TX    US      NONE               60             
48    196 Stephanie Cozart       F      Kodiak      AK    US      NONE               36             
49    175 Christine Bowlin       F      Anchorage   AK    US      NONE               61             
50    167 Jennifer Day           F      Sitka       AK    US      NONE               47             
51    190 Annalyn Gozun          F      Juneau      AK    US      NONE               29             
52    171 Donna Phillips         F      Girdwood    AK    US      NONE               63             
53    164 Debra Sims             F      Eagle River AK    US      NONE               55             
54    159 Chris Hofmeister       F      Anchorage   AK    US      NONE               55             
55    243 Cynthia Booher         F      Anchorage   AK    US      NONE               46             
56    157 Jolene Petticrew       F      Eagle River AK    US      NONE               54             
57    194 Dawn McLaughlin        F      Eagle River AK    US      NONE               34             
58    195 Brandon Lowe           M      Eagle River AK    US      NONE               36             

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.