Results For
Hearts Against Hunger 5K Fundraiser

Orlando, FL 32809
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                               City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name 
                                                                            Time      Time            Place                       
===== ==== ================================== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ========= 
1     2801 Raul Socarras                      Belle Isle      FL    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:15.0 7:29  1        M Ovr              
2     2766 lindsay flemming                   Orlando         FL    US      0:24:45.9 0:24:24.0 7:51  1        F Ovr              
3     2734 james morgan                       Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:25:10.7 0:24:49.0 7:59  1        M 60-69            
4     2869 Aaron Renta                        Orlando         FL    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:05.1 8:04  1        M 20-29            
5     2951 Joe Braga                          Windermere      FL    US      0:25:41.9 0:25:25.6 8:11  1        M 30-39            
6     2882 Jamie Colon                        Fort Lauderdale FL    US      0:29:21.5 0:26:07.6 8:25  1        M 40-49            
7     2835 Shereece Mitchell                  Orlando         FL    US      0:26:20.4 0:26:14.0 8:27  1        F 30-39            
8     2802 O. Socarras                        Belle Isle      FL    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:32.3 8:33  1        F 10-19            
9     2769 Philip Jamison                     Orlando         FL    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:38.5 8:35  2        M 30-39            
10    2888 Luis Moncada                       Orlando         FL    US      0:26:46.3 0:26:42.7 8:36  2        M 40-49            
11    2791 Zorely Faneite                     Windermere      FL    US      0:27:04.0 0:26:53.0 8:39  2        F 30-39            
12    2884 Bailey Spragg                      Winter Garden   FL    US      0:27:06.8 0:26:58.2 8:41  2        M 20-29            
13    2862 Kyle Newman                        Saint Cloud     FL    US      0:27:10.3 0:27:02.0 8:42  3        M 30-39            
14    2781 Sean Cuda                          Orlando         FL    US      0:27:22.1 0:27:18.1 8:47  1        M 50-59            
15    2746 Bob Gilbert                        Orlando         FL    US      0:27:27.5 0:27:23.9 8:49  2        M 60-69            
16    2804 Mike Cooper                        Windermere      FL    US      0:27:47.0 0:27:34.2 8:52  2        M 50-59            
17    2834 NICHOLAS SMITH                     Winter Garden   FL    US      0:28:00.3 0:27:56.7 9:00  4        M 30-39            
18    2846 Brian Sanchez                      Orlando         FL    US      0:28:16.7 0:28:01.1 9:01  1        M 10-19            
19    2881 Maria Del villano                  Windermere      FL    US      0:28:06.7 0:28:01.9 9:01  1        F 40-49            
20    2761 Su Jamison                         Orlando         FL    US      0:28:31.5 0:28:19.4 9:07  3        F 30-39            
21    2879 Bibiana Fernandez                  Windermere      FL    US      0:28:49.6 0:28:45.4 9:15  4        F 30-39            
22    2778 Ashley Jones                       Casselberry     FL    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:49.1 9:17  5        F 30-39            
23    2800 Jennifer Socarras                  Belle Isle      FL    US      0:29:02.4 0:28:58.1 9:19  2        F 40-49            
24    2845 Oscar Sanchez                      Orlando         FL    US      0:29:20.9 0:29:05.8 9:22  5        M 30-39            
25    2733 Eugene Corrales                    Saint Augustine FL    US      0:30:12.2 0:29:49.7 9:36  3        M 60-69            
26    2898 Bruno Silva De Aquino              Orem            UT    US      0:29:56.8 0:29:51.6 9:37  6        M 30-39            
27    2765 Logan Fry                          Orlando         FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:29:59.9 9:39  1        F 20-29            
28    2775 Stacy Palvisak                     Orlando         FL    US      0:30:31.2 0:30:24.6 9:47  6        F 30-39            
29    2823 Trevor Hopkins                     Orlando         FL    US      0:30:56.6 0:30:30.8 9:49  2        M 10-19            
30    2790 Blaine Lynch-Gadaleta              Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:31:16.0 0:30:47.5 9:55  2        F 20-29            
31    2798 samantha heath                     Orlando         FL    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:51.2 9:56  7        F 30-39            
32    2792 Douglas Kegler                     Windermere      FL    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:39.5 10:11 3        M 50-59            
33    2838 Souad Field                        Cocoa           FL    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:43.0 10:13 8        F 30-39            
34    2819 Alexander Victoria                 Orlando         FL    US      0:32:16.0 0:32:04.3 10:19 7        M 30-39            
35    2953 Vanessa Braga                      Windermere      FL    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:12.4 10:22 9        F 30-39            
36    2815 Colm Nolan                         Orlando         FL    US      0:32:19.5 0:32:12.6 10:22 3        M 40-49            
37    2737 Jennifer Cross                     Orlando         FL    US      0:32:45.7 0:32:40.1 10:31 10       F 30-39            
38    2738 Stacy Baux-Kurtz                   Orlando         FL    US      0:32:45.8 0:32:40.3 10:31 11       F 30-39            
39    2818 Nicole Doyle                       Orlando         FL    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:40.8 10:31 3        F 20-29            
40    2806 Anonymous Participant                                    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:48.7 10:34 1        F 50-59            
41    2897 Shayne Craft                       Orlando         FL    US      0:33:26.0 0:33:18.0 10:43 3        M 10-19            
42    2807 Kristi Richardson                  Debary          FL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:41.6 10:51 3        F 40-49            
43    2896 Kurtis Craft                       Orlando         FL    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:44.9 10:52 4        M 40-49            
44    2739 Sarah Martinez                     Deltona         FL    US      0:33:53.2 0:33:45.7 10:52 4        F 40-49            
45    2759 J. Walker                          Orlando         FL    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:06.6 10:59 1        M 1- 9             
46    2840 Sabrina Azocar                     Orlando         FL    US      0:34:23.7 0:34:08.7 10:59 4        F 20-29            
47    2757 Priscilla Walker                   Orlando         FL    US      0:34:39.4 0:34:16.9 11:02 12       F 30-39            
48    2816 Shanda Solana                      Deltona         FL    US      0:34:43.3 0:34:32.9 11:07 5        F 40-49            
49    2805 Maria Cooper                       Windermere      FL    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:35.8 11:08 2        F 50-59            
50    2893 Jim Ford                           Belle Isle      FL    US      0:34:58.6 0:34:47.6 11:12 1        M 70-99            
51    2847 Cheri Rausch                       Orlando         FL    US      0:35:47.3 0:35:34.2 11:27 3        F 50-59            
52    2824 D. Hopkins                         Orlando         FL    US      0:36:10.4 0:35:44.6 11:30 4        M 10-19            
53    2852 Melissa Lello                      Winter Park     FL    US      0:36:31.7 0:36:16.1 11:40 13       F 30-39            
54    2887 Ron Borgon                         Orlando         FL    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:18.2 12:00 2        M 70-99            
55    2900 Erica Perez                        Orlando         FL    US      0:37:25.4 0:37:19.6 12:01 14       F 30-39            
56    2901 M. Perez                           Orlando         FL    US      0:37:53.5 0:37:47.5 12:10 2        M 1- 9             
57    2886 E. OSuilleabhain                   Orlando         FL    US      0:38:02.5 0:37:55.5 12:12 2        F 10-19            
58    2885 Dara OSuilleabhain                 Orlando         FL    US      0:38:02.7 0:37:56.1 12:13 5        M 40-49            
59    2736 Kathy Lloyd                        Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:38:35.9 0:38:06.1 12:16 1        F 60-69            
60    2735 Susan Morgan                       ormond beach    FL    US      0:38:36.2 0:38:06.9 12:16 4        F 50-59            
61    2796 Carla Camejo                       Windermere      FL    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:15.1 12:19 5        F 20-29            
62    2780 Amber Matsumoto                    SAINT CLOUD     FL    US      0:39:04.5 0:38:47.7 12:29 15       F 30-39            
63    2779 Spencer Matsumoto                  Saint Cloud     FL    US      0:39:04.7 0:38:48.4 12:29 3        M 20-29            
64    2855 Eric Ruiz                          Orlando         FL    US      0:41:41.3 0:38:50.7 12:30 8        M 30-39            
65    2890 Cindy Waddell                      Orlando         FL    US      0:39:34.4 0:39:20.9 12:40 6        F 40-49            
66    2891 Jeff Waddell                       Orlando         FL    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:21.3 12:40 6        M 40-49            
67    2902 Kaycee Manuel                      Orlando         FL    US      0:39:49.2 0:39:25.6 12:41 7        F 40-49            
68    2822 Scott Hopkins                      Orlando         FL    US      0:40:35.9 0:40:10.7 12:56 7        M 40-49            
69    2848 Denise Pressley                    Saint Augustine FL    US      0:40:52.3 0:40:22.6 13:00 2        F 60-69            
70    2793 I. Faneite                         Windermere      FL    US      0:40:40.9 0:40:29.5 13:02 3        F 10-19            
71    2850 Sophia Zhang-Fernandez             Orlando         FL    US      0:40:49.8 0:40:35.0 13:04 4        F 10-19            
72    2849 Xiao Zhang                         Orlando         FL    US      0:40:50.0 0:40:35.3 13:04 5        F 50-59            
73    2856 Alejandra Diaz                     Windermere      FL    US      0:40:53.9 0:40:41.4 13:06 6        F 20-29            
74    2803 Elsie Sierra                       Orlando         FL    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:46.1 13:07 1        F 70-99            
75    2771 Alison Wanta                       Orlando         FL    US      0:41:19.3 0:40:53.2 13:10 8        F 40-49            
76    2741 Deanna White                       Deltona         FL    US      0:41:56.0 0:41:27.7 13:21 9        F 40-49            
77    2742 Natalia Morris                     Oviedo          FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:41:28.2 13:21 10       F 40-49            
78    2880 Eric Ruiz                          Orlando         FL    US      0:45:07.5 0:42:19.7 13:37 4        M 50-59            
79    2785 N. Holman                          Orlando         FL    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:19.2 13:57 3        M 1- 9             
80    2827 Jenny Covington                    Orlando         FL    US      0:43:35.5 0:43:19.5 13:57 16       F 30-39            
81    2797 Angela Weatherford                 Winter Park     FL    US      0:44:08.1 0:43:49.5 14:06 6        F 50-59            
82    2952 Bill Weatherford                   Winter Park     FL    US      0:44:08.3 0:43:49.7 14:06 4        M 60-69            
83    2760 E. Walker                          Orlando         FL    US      0:44:55.3 0:44:32.2 14:20 1        F 1- 9             
84    2758 Christopher Walker                 Orlando         FL    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:33.1 14:20 9        M 30-39            
85    2871 Kelly Ussery                       Orlando         FL    US      0:45:17.3 0:45:02.6 14:30 11       F 40-49            
86    2747 Dana Edmondson                     Orlando         FL    US      0:45:37.3 0:45:05.0 14:31 5        M 60-69            
87    2844 Xiomara Sanchez                    Orlando         FL    US      0:45:31.7 0:45:16.4 14:34 17       F 30-39            
88    2861 Kristen Killinger                  Gotha           FL    US      0:46:04.0 0:45:57.9 14:48 7        F 20-29            
89    2814 N. Bailey                          Orlando         FL    US      0:47:37.9 0:46:14.5 14:53 5        M 10-19            
90    2899 Phillipe Cassiano de Souza Pereira Orem            UT    US      0:47:05.4 0:47:00.6 15:08 10       M 30-39            
91    2868 Yadira De La Cruz                  Orlando         FL    US      0:47:28.8 0:47:23.4 15:15 18       F 30-39            
92    2826 David Keyes                        ORLANDO         FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:47:26.3 15:16 5        M 50-59            
93    2788 Doris Hazzard                      Orlando         FL    US      0:47:45.7 0:47:26.8 15:16 7        F 50-59            
94    2825 Ellen Keyes                        Orlando         FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:47:27.1 15:16 8        F 50-59            
95    2833 Brehon Parker                      Orlando         FL    US      0:47:40.5 0:47:28.3 15:17 4        M 20-29            
96    2832 Alexandra Rodriguez                Orlando         FL    US      0:47:42.2 0:47:30.0 15:17 8        F 20-29            
97    2821 Melissa Hopkins                    Orlando         FL    US      0:48:10.7 0:47:32.8 15:18 12       F 40-49            
98    2754 Terry Melton                       Orlando         FL    US      0:48:20.7 0:48:04.4 15:28 9        F 50-59            
99    2751 Tammy-Lynn Gadouas                 Deltona         FL    US      0:48:39.9 0:48:31.7 15:37 19       F 30-39            
100   2752 Kris Leveille                      Orlando         FL    US      0:49:12.8 0:48:51.3 15:43 10       F 50-59            
101   2817 Taylor McNeill                     Orlandod        FL    US      0:49:15.1 0:48:52.0 15:44 5        F 10-19            
102   2864 PETER LEVEILLE                     Orlando         FL    US      0:49:14.4 0:48:52.1 15:44 6        M 50-59            
103   2889 Alexis Montenegro                  Orlando         FL    US      0:49:05.4 0:48:53.3 15:44 3        M 70-99            
104   2782 Kimberly Ursic                     Orlando         FL    US      0:49:37.6 0:49:16.8 15:52 13       F 40-49            
105   2784 John Holman                        Orlando         FL    US      0:49:38.3 0:49:16.9 15:52 8        M 40-49            
106   2783 Stephanie Holman                   Orlando         FL    US      0:49:38.5 0:49:17.5 15:52 14       F 40-49            
107   2892 Robbie Ford                        Belle Isle      FL    US      0:49:55.8 0:49:37.8 15:58 3        F 60-69            
108   2770 Phil Hancock                       Orlando         FL    US      0:51:12.9 0:50:44.0 16:20 6        M 60-69            
109   2799 Kathy Hancock                      Belle Isle      FL    US      0:51:17.9 0:50:49.7 16:22 4        F 60-69            
110   2744 Rebekkah Edlund                    Sanford         FL    US      0:51:21.1 0:51:10.0 16:28 20       F 30-39            
111   2863 Kathryn Valentine                  Orlando         FL    US      0:51:47.2 0:51:23.0 16:32 9        F 20-29            
112   2774 Jim Taylor                         Ocoee           FL    US      0:53:27.2 0:53:16.0 17:09 7        M 50-59            
113   2773 Sue Taylor                         Ocoee           FL    US      0:53:26.8 0:53:16.1 17:09 11       F 50-59            
114   2839 Carlos Melendez                    Orlando         FL    US      0:54:07.9 0:53:52.4 17:20 9        M 40-49            
115   2841 Valeria Jimenez                    Orlando         FL    US      0:54:07.8 0:53:53.3 17:21 6        F 10-19            
116   2836 Harvey Plemmons                    Clermont        FL    US      0:54:45.5 0:54:18.3 17:29 4        M 70-99            
117   2837 Danielle Wood                      Oviedo          FL    US      0:54:47.3 0:54:20.5 17:29 15       F 40-49            
118   2768 Brandy Justice                     Orlando         FL    US      0:54:45.6 0:54:20.9 17:30 16       F 40-49            
119   2776 Michael Damon                      Orange City     FL    US      0:54:45.9 0:54:21.6 17:30 10       M 40-49            
120   2764 Z. Atkinson                        BELLE ISLE      FL    US      0:54:58.3 0:54:55.7 17:41 4        M 1- 9             
121   2812 I. Bailey                          Orlando         FL    US      0:56:41.1 0:55:19.1 17:48 5        M 1- 9             
122   2749 WENILDA COLANTA                    CHAMPIONSGATE   FL    US      0:58:34.1 0:58:14.4 18:45 12       F 50-59            
123   2750 Yesenia Alvira                     Orlando         FL    US      0:58:34.4 0:58:14.6 18:45 17       F 40-49            
124   2786 Carla Sikorsky                     Orlando         FL    US      0:59:06.2 0:58:32.5 18:51 5        F 60-69            
125   2787 Alice Weston                       Orlando         FL    US      0:59:16.6 0:58:40.4 18:53 6        F 60-69            
126   2762 Tom Wilhelm                        Orlando         FL    US      0:59:20.7 0:58:55.3 18:58 8        M 50-59            
127   2763 Janice WILHELM                     BELLE ISLE      FL    US      0:59:20.8 0:58:55.6 18:58 13       F 50-59            
128   2843 Alexandra Lopez                    Orlando         FL    US      1:00:42.7 1:00:28.2 19:28 10       F 20-29            
129   2842 Maria Bejarano                     Orlando         FL    US      1:00:43.6 1:00:29.9 19:28 11       F 20-29            
130   2877 Stephanie Saez                     Orlando         FL    US      1:00:54.2 1:00:36.8 19:31 18       F 40-49            
131   2875 Andrea Martinez                    Orlando         FL    US      1:00:53.7 1:00:37.6 19:31 19       F 40-49            
132   2878 Maria Chacon                       Orlando         FL    US      1:00:54.9 1:00:39.1 19:31 20       F 40-49            
133   2874 Carlos Martinez                    Orlando         FL    US      1:00:55.7 1:00:39.3 19:31 11       M 40-49            
134   2883 Chuck Chandler                     Orlando         FL    US      1:02:36.0 1:02:06.8 20:00 5        M 70-99            
135   2809 Cynthia Keeler                     Winter Park     FL    US      1:02:35.1 1:02:23.7 20:05 7        F 60-69            
136   2808 Terri Jones                        Winter Park     FL    US      1:02:37.7 1:02:25.0 20:05 8        F 60-69            
137   2866 Aubrey Beinkampen                  Orlando         FL    US      1:05:11.2 1:04:32.3 20:46 21       F 40-49            
138   2867 Milka Ramos                        Orlando         FL    US      1:05:11.2 1:04:32.4 20:46 22       F 40-49            
139   2876 Adrian Nunez Fonseca               Orlando         FL    US      1:09:32.5 1:09:15.7 22:18 5        M 20-29            
140   2831 Summer Foley                       Apopka          FL    US      1:11:09.3 1:10:56.3 22:50 7        F 10-19            
141   2829 A. Kite                            Apopka          FL    US      1:11:10.0 1:10:56.8 22:50 2        F 1- 9             
142   2830 Z. Foley                           Apopka          FL    US      1:11:09.6 1:10:56.9 22:50 3        F 1- 9             
143   2828 Gayle Fulmer                       Apopka          FL    US      1:11:11.6 1:10:57.1 22:50 2        F 70-99            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== ======= ================ ===== 
1     Raul Socarras 2801 1       Belle Isle FL US 23:15 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= ============= ===== 
1     lindsay flemming 2766 2       Orlando FL US 24:24 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Overall Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ============= ======= 
1     J. Walker 2759 45      Orlando FL US 34:06.6 
2     M. Perez  2901 56      Orlando FL US 37:47.5 
3     N. Holman 2785 79      Orlando FL US 43:19.2 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ============= ======= 
1     Brian Sanchez  2846 18      Orlando FL US 28:01.1 
2     Trevor Hopkins 2823 29      Orlando FL US 30:30.8 
3     Shayne Craft   2897 41      Orlando FL US 33:18.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= =================== ======= 
1     Aaron Renta       2869 4       Orlando FL US       25:05.1 
2     Bailey Spragg     2884 12      Winter Garden FL US 26:58.2 
3     Spencer Matsumoto 2779 63      Saint Cloud FL US   38:48.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ================= ======= 
1     Joe Braga      2951 5       Windermere FL US  25:25.6 
2     Philip Jamison 2769 9       Orlando FL US     26:38.5 
3     Kyle Newman    2862 13      Saint Cloud FL US 27:02.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Colon  2882 6       Fort Lauderdale FL US 26:07.6 
2     Luis Moncada 2888 10      Orlando FL US         26:42.7 
3     Colm Nolan   2815 36      Orlando FL US         32:12.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sean Cuda      2781 14      Orlando FL US    27:18.1 
2     Mike Cooper    2804 16      Windermere FL US 27:34.2 
3     Douglas Kegler 2792 32      Windermere FL US 31:39.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ===================== ======= 
1     james morgan    2734 3       Ormond Beach FL US    24:49.0 
2     Bob Gilbert     2746 15      Orlando FL US         27:23.9 
3     Eugene Corrales 2733 25      Saint Augustine FL US 29:49.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jim Ford          2893 50      Belle Isle FL US 34:47.6 
2     Ron Borgon        2887 54      Orlando FL US    37:18.2 
3     Alexis Montenegro 2889 103     Orlando FL US    48:53.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Overall Location      Time      
===== ========= ==== ======= ============= ========= 
1     E. Walker 2760 83      Orlando FL US 44:32.2   
2     A. Kite   2829 141     Apopka FL US  1:10:56.8 
3     Z. Foley  2830 142     Apopka FL US  1:10:56.9 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     O. Socarras      2802 8       Belle Isle FL US 26:32.3 
2     E. OSuilleabhain 2886 57      Orlando FL US    37:55.5 
3     I. Faneite       2793 70      Windermere FL US 40:29.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ================== ======= 
1     Logan Fry             2765 27      Orlando FL US      29:59.9 
2     Blaine Lynch-Gadaleta 2790 30      Ormond Beach FL US 30:47.5 
3     Nicole Doyle          2818 39      Orlando FL US      32:40.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Shereece Mitchell 2835 7       Orlando FL US    26:14.0 
2     Zorely Faneite    2791 11      Windermere FL US 26:53.0 
3     Su Jamison        2761 20      Orlando FL US    28:19.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Maria Del villano 2881 19      Windermere FL US 28:01.9 
2     Jennifer Socarras 2800 23      Belle Isle FL US 28:58.1 
3     Kristi Richardson 2807 42      Debary FL US     33:41.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== ======= ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 2806 40        US             32:48.7 
2     Maria Cooper          2805 49      Windermere FL US 34:35.8 
3     Cheri Rausch          2847 51      Orlando FL US    35:34.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Kathy Lloyd     2736 59      Ormond Beach FL US    38:06.1 
2     Denise Pressley 2848 69      Saint Augustine FL US 40:22.6 
3     Robbie Ford     2892 107     Belle Isle FL US      49:37.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Overall Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== ======= ============= ========= 
1     Elsie Sierra 2803 74      Orlando FL US 40:46.1   
2     Gayle Fulmer 2828 143     Apopka FL US  1:10:57.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.servantsheartministry.org.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.