Results For
Zuma 5k Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     713 Riley Kuess         M                           0:18:08.0 5:50  27  70.9       1        M Open   
2     287 Cele Gonzalez       M                           0:18:41.9 6:01  36  70.3       1        M 35-39  
3     638 Lanny Oakman        M      Spencerville   OH    0:18:43.7 6:02  16  70.0       1        M 15-19  
4     585 Noah Budde          M      Minster        OH    0:19:00.8 6:07  16  69.0       2        M 15-19  
5     668 Troy Stucke         M      Celina         OH    0:19:18.0 6:13  16  68.0       3        M 15-19  
6     579 Aaron Broering      M      Maria Stein    OH    0:19:19.5 6:13  17  67.0       4        M 15-19  
7     580 Lucas Broering      M      Maria Stein    OH    0:19:21.0 6:14  15  68.7       5        M 15-19  
8     616 Ethan Hoening       M      Burkettsville  OH    0:19:21.5 6:14  28  66.4       1        M 25-29  
9     719 Tony Homan          M                           0:19:48.7 6:23  44  70.4       1        M 40-44  
10    685 Seth Brandt         M      Saint Marys    OH    0:19:56.5 6:25  15  66.7       6        M 15-19  
11    683 Blake Strickler     M      Mendon         OH    0:20:00.7 6:26  17  64.7       7        M 15-19  
12    570 Colby Bentz         M      Rockford       OH    0:20:00.9 6:27  16  65.5       8        M 15-19  
13    726 Simon Mescher       M                           0:20:09.6 6:29  18  63.7       9        M 15-19  
14    655 Xavier Samples      M      Rockford       OH    0:20:15.7 6:31  15  65.6       10       M 15-19  
15    653 Riley Samples       M      Rockford       OH    0:20:26.8 6:35  18  62.8       11       M 15-19  
16    593 Kevin Dwenger       M      Celina         OH    0:20:33.8 6:37  40  65.8       2        M 40-44  
17    644 Dalton Pohlmann     M      Maria Stein    OH    0:20:44.0 6:40  14  65.4       1        M 11-14  
18    581 Aaron Bruns         M      Celina         OH    0:20:47.4 6:41  20  61.8       1        M 20-24  
19    671 Joe Vonder Haar     M      Coldwater      OH    0:21:27.6 6:54  61  74.6       1        M 60-64  
20    592 Erin Downing        F      Columbus Grove OH    0:21:30.0 6:55  18  68.8       1        F Open   
21    600 Travis Gerlach      M      Chickasaw      OH    0:21:37.6 6:58  44  64.5       3        M 40-44  
22    706 Alaina Mannn        F                           0:21:39.4 6:58  14  72.7       1        F 11-14  
23    288 Carter Hellwarth    M      Celina         OH    0:21:52.7 7:03  16  60.0       12       M 15-19  
24    681 Paige Williamson    F      Rockford       OH    0:21:58.9 7:05  15  70.4       1        F 15-19  
25    672 Ed Wellman          M      Bryant         IN    0:22:00.8 7:05  65  75.3       1        M 65-99  
26    571 Alexis Berry        F      Rockford       OH    0:22:04.4 7:06  16  68.9       2        F 15-19  
27    667 Lillee Stewart      F      Spencerville   OH    0:22:06.7 7:07  17  67.7       3        F 15-19  
28    721 Alex Broering       M                           0:22:44.1 7:19  19  56.5       13       M 15-19  
29    645 Mike Post           M      Celina         OH    0:22:46.5 7:20  64  72.2       2        M 60-64  
30    695 Rhen Carpenter      M                           0:23:04.6 7:26  13  60.1       2        M 11-14  
31    724 Melinda Redd        F                           0:23:06.4 7:26  31  63.8       1        F 30-34  
32    656 Jordyn Schaefer     F      Rockford       OH    0:23:18.1 7:30  13  69.0       2        F 11-14  
33    690 Katie Trisel        F      Rockford       OH    0:23:21.3 7:31  15  66.3       4        F 15-19  
34    682 Mindy Agne          F      Versailles     OH    0:23:31.4 7:34  29  62.6       1        F 25-29  
35    678 Steve Schmidt       M      Coldwater      OH    0:23:41.6 7:38  61  67.6       3        M 60-64  
36    718 Amanda Moore        F                           0:23:45.0 7:39  34  62.3       2        F 30-34  
37    688 Tony Gonzalez       M      Fort Recovery  OH    0:23:53.0 7:41  53  62.7       1        M 50-54  
38    723 Allie Clamme        F      Hartford City  IN    0:24:07.1 7:46  15  64.2       5        F 15-19  
39    696 Wyatt Carpenter     M                           0:24:10.8 7:47  14  56.0       3        M 11-14  
40    708 Veyda Gerlach       F      Chickasaw      OH    0:24:35.3 7:55  14  64.1       3        F 11-14  
41    703 W. Holliday         M                           0:24:51.3 8:00  8   68.4       1        M 0-10   
42    635 Hanna Metzger       F      Fort Recovery  OH    0:24:59.6 8:03  18  59.2       6        F 15-19  
43    601 Ashley Giesige      F      Celina         OH    0:25:02.8 8:04  37  59.6       1        F 35-39  
44    351 T. Bergman          M                           0:25:05.0 8:04  12  56.9       4        M 11-14  
45    607 J. Heckler          M      Celina         OH    0:25:07.8 8:05  11  58.8       5        M 11-14  
46    632 Andrew Meese        M      Pitsburg       OH    0:25:09.0 8:06  38  53.0       2        M 35-39  
47    654 Teri Samples        F      Rockford       OH    0:25:21.0 8:10  48  63.6       1        F 45-49  
48    631 Drew McClurg        M      New Bremen     OH    0:25:29.1 8:12  25  50.4       2        M 25-29  
49    714 Trevor Muhlenkamp   M                           0:25:29.8 8:12  16  51.4       14       M 15-19  
50    598 C. Fortkamp         M      Fort Recovery  OH    0:25:31.5 8:13  12  55.9       6        M 11-14  
51    728 A. Lefeld           F                           0:25:33.4 8:14  11  65.7       4        F 11-14  
52    697 Dan Klosterman      M                           0:25:41.5 8:16  48  56.0       1        M 45-49  
53    689 Jessica Grieshop    F      Coldwater      OH    0:25:53.8 8:20  25  56.9       2        F 25-29  
54    680 Kaden Steed         M      Celina         OH    0:26:00.2 8:22  14  52.1       7        M 11-14  
55    619 Emily Holliday      F      Van Wert       OH    0:26:00.2 8:22  36  57.2       2        F 35-39  
56    691 W. Trisel           M      Rockford       OH    0:26:09.4 8:25  11  56.5       8        M 11-14  
57    622 Nathan Howe         M      Saint Henry    OH    0:26:17.6 8:28  18  48.9       15       M 15-19  
58    634 I. Menchhofer       M      Rockford       OH    0:26:21.2 8:29  11  56.0       9        M 11-14  
59    606 B. Heckler          M      Celina         OH    0:26:30.5 8:32  9   60.7       2        M 0-10   
60    663 Peter Starbuck      M      Sidney         OH    0:26:32.4 8:33  64  61.9       4        M 60-64  
61    582 Breyden Bruns       M      Celina         OH    0:26:39.2 8:35  20  48.2       2        M 20-24  
62    342 Eli Spring          M                           0:26:49.1 8:38  13  51.7       10       M 11-14  
63    712 Kevin Kuess         M                           0:26:52.6 8:39  56  57.1       1        M 55-59  
64    662 Travis Stachler     M      Celina         OH    0:26:54.5 8:40  31  47.8       1        M 30-34  
65    594 Gina Everman        F      Celina         OH    0:26:58.5 8:41  29  54.6       3        F 25-29  
66    568 Ruth Barga          F      Greenville     OH    0:27:23.1 8:49  51  60.9       1        F 50-54  
67    698 Kati Heckler        F      Celina         OH    0:27:30.8 8:51  44  56.5       1        F 40-44  
68    566 Todd Abels          M      Fort Loramie   OH    0:28:11.7 9:05  56  54.4       2        M 55-59  
69    722 Matt Clamme         M      Hartford City  IN    0:28:22.2 9:08  47  50.3       2        M 45-49  
70    591 Sandy Dieringer     F      Celina         OH    0:28:24.9 9:09  66  70.2       1        F 65-99  
71    626 Gene Kramer         M      Celina         OH    0:28:27.4 9:10  52  52.2       2        M 50-54  
72    567 J. Bange            M      Celina         OH    0:28:31.7 9:11  12  50.0       11       M 11-14  
73    590 Shelley Dicke       F      New Bremen     OH    0:28:35.4 9:12  51  58.3       2        F 50-54  
74    716 Dean Winner         M                           0:29:02.3 9:21  43  47.6       4        M 40-44  
75    725 Allison Speck       F                           0:29:06.6 9:22  22  50.6       1        F 20-24  
76    576 Shelly Bohman       F      Maria Stein    OH    0:29:12.4 9:24  42  52.4       2        F 40-44  
77    665 Deanna Steinbrunner F      Yorkshire      OH    0:29:20.7 9:27  45  53.4       2        F 45-49  
78    710 V. Gerlach          F                           0:29:27.8 9:29  11  57.0       5        F 11-14  
79    574 H. Bohman           F      Maria Stein    OH    0:29:27.9 9:29  11  57.0       6        F 11-14  
80    702 O. Holliday         M                           0:29:28.3 9:29  6   66.1       3        M 0-10   
81    720 Katherine Break     F                           0:29:31.1 9:30  50  55.8       3        F 50-54  
82    705 Rod Carpenter       M                           0:29:33.0 9:31  67  57.2       2        M 65-99  
83    282 J. Gonzalez         M                           0:29:40.3 9:33  8   57.3       4        M 0-10   
84    630 Dale Mangen         M      Celina         OH    0:29:41.6 9:33  58  52.5       3        M 55-59  
85    603 Joshua Goff         M      Celina         OH    0:29:43.8 9:34  34  43.7       2        M 30-34  
86    651 Branden Rushton     M      Celina         OH    0:29:51.7 9:37  29  43.0       3        M 25-29  
87    329 Jeremiah Schmidt    M                           0:30:02.5 9:40  37  44.0       3        M 35-39  
88    646 Kathy Reichhart     F      Coldwater      OH    0:30:07.1 9:42  35  49.3       3        F 35-39  
89    694 Amy Evers           F      Maria Stein    OH    0:30:07.2 9:42  17  49.7       7        F 15-19  
90    618 Katelyn Holdheide   F      Saint Henry    OH    0:30:08.0 9:42  14  52.3       7        F 11-14  
91    321 Robert Howe         M      St. Henry      OH    0:30:08.7 9:42  14  44.9       12       M 11-14  
92    686 Rose Axe            F      Celina         OH    0:30:12.2 9:43  16  50.4       8        F 15-19  
93    586 Laura Burkhart      F      Botkins        OH    0:30:19.8 9:46  61  61.7       1        F 60-64  
94    597 B. Fortkamp         F      Fort Recovery  OH    0:30:37.6 9:51  11  54.9       8        F 11-14  
95    715 Nick Schulze        M                           0:30:40.6 9:52  66  54.5       3        M 65-99  
96    652 Cenzie Rushton      F      Celina         OH    0:30:50.4 9:56  29  47.8       4        F 25-29  
97    658 Rick Sealscott      M      Van Wert       OH    0:31:15.4 10:04 67  54.1       4        M 65-99  
98    623 Vicki Hughes        F      Lima           OH    0:31:18.7 10:05 69  66.3       2        F 65-99  
99    589 Dick Denning        M      Celina         OH    0:31:21.8 10:06 66  53.4       5        M 65-99  
100   669 C. VanDyke          M      Celina         OH    0:31:27.0 10:07 12  45.4       13       M 11-14  
101   692 Jeff Tincher        M                           0:31:32.3 10:09 46  44.9       3        M 45-49  
102   583 Greg Bruns          M      Celina         OH    0:31:41.4 10:12 47  45.0       4        M 45-49  
103   577 Carrie Braun        F      Saint Marys    OH    0:31:46.4 10:14 46  49.8       3        F 45-49  
104   604 Amy Grafmiller      F      Union City     OH    0:31:53.1 10:16 42  48.0       3        F 40-44  
105   664 Cole Steinbrunner   M      Yorkshire      OH    0:32:01.2 10:18 17  40.4       16       M 15-19  
106   602 G. Giesige          M      Celina         OH    0:32:22.4 10:25 12  44.1       14       M 11-14  
107   620 Debb Houts          F      Celina         OH    0:32:25.8 10:26 46  48.8       4        F 45-49  
108   627 Rick Krogman        M      Celina         OH    0:32:27.3 10:27 61  49.4       5        M 60-64  
109   687 Kathy Gonzalez      F      Fort Recovery  OH    0:32:31.3 10:28 52  51.8       4        F 50-54  
110   578 Jen Braun           F      Celina         OH    0:32:58.7 10:37 36  45.1       4        F 35-39  
111   717 K. Barga            F                           0:33:01.8 10:38 12  49.7       9        F 11-14  
112   595 Valerie Fitzsimmons F      Celina         OH    0:33:42.8 10:51 39  44.6       5        F 35-39  
113   587 Elizabeth Dammeyer  F      Versailles     OH    0:33:44.5 10:52 60  54.8       2        F 60-64  
114   636 Erin Moore          F      Trenton        OH    0:33:54.9 10:55 37  44.0       6        F 35-39  
115   643 Linda Pohl          F      Coldwater      OH    0:34:57.4 11:15 49  46.7       5        F 45-49  
116   575 Kenzie Bohman       F      Maria Stein    OH    0:35:32.0 11:26 14  44.3       10       F 11-14  
117   693 Kara Ayers          F                           0:35:49.8 11:32 46  44.1       6        F 45-49  
118   657 Darlene Scott       F      Maria Stein    OH    0:36:18.0 11:41 55  48.0       1        F 55-59  
119   316 Sharon Eyink        F                           0:36:35.5 11:47 61  51.2       3        F 60-64  
120   625 Megan Klosterman    F      Celina         OH    0:37:05.7 11:56 36  40.1       7        F 35-39  
121   588 Sandra Delzeith     F      Saint Henry    OH    0:37:49.9 12:11 65  52.1       3        F 65-99  
122   700 Lambert Deckers     M                           0:37:51.8 12:11 77  51.4       6        M 65-99  
123   684 Carmen Hammaker     F      Sidney         OH    0:38:45.4 12:28 45  40.5       7        F 45-49  
124   707 Dianna Gerlach      F                           0:38:50.8 12:30 33  38.0       3        F 30-34  
125   727 Greg Langenkamp     M                           0:39:21.6 12:40 57  39.3       4        M 55-59  
126   569 John Beamer         M      Celina         OH    0:40:22.7 13:00 76  47.3       7        M 65-99  
127   608 Bernice Heim        F      Celina         OH    0:41:47.0 13:27 77  55.8       4        F 65-99  
128   711 V. Gerlach          F                           0:41:54.7 13:29 9   42.3       1        F 0-10   
129   709 C. Gerlach          M                           0:42:00.5 13:31 7   43.1       5        M 0-10   
130   624 Diane Hunt          F      Celina         OH    0:42:28.9 13:40 57  42.0       2        F 55-59  
131   609 Joan Heitkamp       F      Maria Stein    OH    0:42:49.1 13:47 54  40.2       5        F 50-54  
132   572 Breanna Berry       F      Rockford       OH    0:44:18.1 14:16 16  34.3       9        F 15-19  
133   699 Ruby Bennett        F                           0:44:22.5 14:17 15  34.9       10       F 15-19  
134   621 Brittany Howe       F      Saint Henry    OH    0:44:35.4 14:21 22  33.0       2        F 20-24  
135   617 A. Holdheide        M      Saint Henry    OH    0:44:39.5 14:22 12  31.9       15       M 11-14  
136   573 Trisha Berry        F      Rockford       OH    0:44:49.4 14:26 46  35.3       8        F 45-49  
137   701 W. Holliday         F                           0:47:41.7 15:21 10  36.2       2        F 0-10   
138   704 J. Holliday         M                           0:47:42.6 15:21 5   44.4       6        M 0-10   
139   640 Jane Obringer       F      Mendon         OH    0:48:10.1 15:30 70  43.7       5        F 65-99  
140   301 Deb Sealscott       F                           0:48:14.9 15:32 60  38.3       4        F 60-64  
141   599 D. Fortkamp         M      Fort Recovery  OH    0:49:11.9 15:50 7   36.8       7        M 0-10   
142   596 A. Fortkamp         F      Fort Recovery  OH    0:49:12.8 15:50 9   36.0       3        F 0-10   
143   629 Jill Luginbill      F      Willshire      OH    0:51:08.2 16:28 45  30.7       9        F 45-49  
144   666 Casey Stewart       M      Charlotte      NC    0:51:37.1 16:37 30  24.9       3        M 30-34  
145   675 Steve Westgerdes    M      Fort Recovery  OH    0:51:38.9 16:37 35  25.3       4        M 35-39  
146   628 Jay Lievestro       M      Hamilton       OH    0:51:59.1 16:44 32  24.8       4        M 30-34  
147   650 Alison Rosegrant    F      Fort Recovery  OH    0:51:59.6 16:44 30  28.3       4        F 30-34  
148   677 Kelsey Zimmerman    F      Hamilton       OH    0:52:01.9 16:45 31  28.3       5        F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Riley Kuess 713 27  1       M        US     18:08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Erin Downing 592 18  20      F      Columbus Grove OH US 21:30 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     W. Holliday 703 8   41      M        US         24:51.3 
2     B. Heckler  606 9   59      M      Celina OH US 26:30.5 
3     O. Holliday 702 6   80      M        US         29:28.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dalton Pohlmann 644 14  17      M      Maria Stein OH US 20:44.0 
2     Rhen Carpenter  695 13  30      M        US              23:04.6 
3     Wyatt Carpenter 696 14  39      M        US              24:10.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lanny Oakman 638 16  3       M      Spencerville OH US 18:43.7 
2     Noah Budde   585 16  4       M      Minster OH US      19:00.8 
3     Troy Stucke  668 16  5       M      Celina OH US       19:18.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Bruns   581 20  18      M      Celina OH US 20:47.4 
2     Breyden Bruns 582 20  61      M      Celina OH US 26:39.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Hoening   616 28  8       M      Burkettsville OH US 19:21.5 
2     Drew McClurg    631 25  48      M      New Bremen OH US    25:29.1 
3     Branden Rushton 651 29  86      M      Celina OH US        29:51.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Travis Stachler 662 31  64      M      Celina OH US    26:54.5 
2     Joshua Goff     603 34  85      M      Celina OH US    29:43.8 
3     Casey Stewart   666 30  144     M      Charlotte NC US 51:37.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cele Gonzalez    287 36  2       M        US           18:41.9 
2     Andrew Meese     632 38  46      M      Pitsburg OH US 25:09.0 
3     Jeremiah Schmidt 329 37  87      M        US           30:02.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tony Homan     719 44  9       M        US            19:48.7 
2     Kevin Dwenger  593 40  16      M      Celina OH US    20:33.8 
3     Travis Gerlach 600 44  21      M      Chickasaw OH US 21:37.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dan Klosterman 697 48  52      M        US                25:41.5 
2     Matt Clamme    722 47  69      M      Hartford City IN US 28:22.2 
3     Jeff Tincher   692 46  101     M        US                31:32.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tony Gonzalez 688 53  37      M      Fort Recovery OH US 23:53.0 
2     Gene Kramer   626 52  71      M      Celina OH US        28:27.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Kuess 712 56  63      M        US               26:52.6 
2     Todd Abels  566 56  68      M      Fort Loramie OH US 28:11.7 
3     Dale Mangen 630 58  84      M      Celina OH US       29:41.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Vonder Haar 671 61  19      M      Coldwater OH US 21:27.6 
2     Mike Post       645 64  29      M      Celina OH US    22:46.5 
3     Steve Schmidt   678 61  35      M      Coldwater OH US 23:41.6 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ed Wellman    672 65  25      M      Bryant IN US 22:00.8 
2     Rod Carpenter 705 67  82      M        US         29:33.0 
3     Nick Schulze  715 66  95      M        US         30:40.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     V. Gerlach  711 9   128     F        US                41:54.7 
2     W. Holliday 701 10  137     F        US                47:41.7 
3     A. Fortkamp 596 9   142     F      Fort Recovery OH US 49:12.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alaina Mannn    706 14  22      F        US            21:39.4 
2     Jordyn Schaefer 656 13  32      F      Rockford OH US  23:18.1 
3     Veyda Gerlach   708 14  40      F      Chickasaw OH US 24:35.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Williamson 681 15  24      F      Rockford OH US     21:58.9 
2     Alexis Berry     571 16  26      F      Rockford OH US     22:04.4 
3     Lillee Stewart   667 17  27      F      Spencerville OH US 22:06.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison Speck 725 22  75      F        US              29:06.6 
2     Brittany Howe 621 22  134     F      Saint Henry OH US 44:35.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mindy Agne       682 29  34      F      Versailles OH US 23:31.4 
2     Jessica Grieshop 689 25  53      F      Coldwater OH US  25:53.8 
3     Gina Everman     594 29  65      F      Celina OH US     26:58.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Melinda Redd   724 31  31      F        US     23:06.4 
2     Amanda Moore   718 34  36      F        US     23:45.0 
3     Dianna Gerlach 707 33  124     F        US     38:50.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Giesige  601 37  43      F      Celina OH US    25:02.8 
2     Emily Holliday  619 36  55      F      Van Wert OH US  26:00.2 
3     Kathy Reichhart 646 35  88      F      Coldwater OH US 30:07.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kati Heckler   698 44  67      F      Celina OH US      27:30.8 
2     Shelly Bohman  576 42  76      F      Maria Stein OH US 29:12.4 
3     Amy Grafmiller 604 42  104     F      Union City OH US  31:53.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Teri Samples        654 48  47      F      Rockford OH US    25:21.0 
2     Deanna Steinbrunner 665 45  77      F      Yorkshire OH US   29:20.7 
3     Carrie Braun        577 46  103     F      Saint Marys OH US 31:46.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Barga      568 51  66      F      Greenville OH US 27:23.1 
2     Shelley Dicke   590 51  73      F      New Bremen OH US 28:35.4 
3     Katherine Break 720 50  81      F        US             29:31.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darlene Scott 657 55  118     F      Maria Stein OH US 36:18.0 
2     Diane Hunt    624 57  130     F      Celina OH US      42:28.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Burkhart     586 61  93      F      Botkins OH US    30:19.8 
2     Elizabeth Dammeyer 587 60  113     F      Versailles OH US 33:44.5 
3     Sharon Eyink       316 61  119     F        US             36:35.5 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 591 66  70      F      Celina OH US      28:24.9 
2     Vicki Hughes    623 69  98      F      Lima OH US        31:18.7 
3     Sandra Delzeith 588 65  121     F      Saint Henry OH US 37:49.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.