Results For
Heartbeat5K

Pomona, NY 10970
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     824  Brian Crowley              M      Hillsborough      NJ    US      0:17:57.4 0:17:57.4 5:47  56  85.4       1        M Open       
2     893  Christian Mendez           M      New City          NY    US      0:18:47.2 0:18:45.8 6:02  31  68.6       1        M 30-39      
3     832  Tim Dowling                M      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:18:59.9 0:18:58.3 6:06  39  70.8       2        M 30-39      
4     973  Jose Yabra                 M      Monsey            NY    US      0:20:37.3 0:20:36.2 6:38  38  64.7       3        M 30-39      
5     439  Lorenzo Pretto             M      Harriman          NY    US      0:21:25.3 0:21:25.3 6:54  20  60.0       1        M 20-29      
6     823  Elizabeth Corkum           F      Warwick           NY    US      0:21:35.2 0:21:34.0 6:56  37  69.2       1        F Open       
7     918  Mason Ready                M      New City          NY    US      0:22:27.3 0:22:20.0 7:11  13  62.1       1        M 10-14      
8     865  Steve Hirsch               M      New City          NY    US      0:22:52.7 0:22:50.2 7:21  51  64.5       1        M 50-59      
9     955  Bryan Taylor               M      Congers           NY    US      0:22:59.9 0:22:51.1 7:21  20  56.2       2        M 20-29      
10    962  Mike Varieur               M      Stony Point       NY    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:57.5 7:23  62  70.3       1        M 60-69      
11    963  Daniel Vazquez             M      New Windsor       NY    US      0:23:59.2 0:23:53.0 7:41  29  53.8       3        M 20-29      
12    470  Unknown Partic. 470        M                              US      0:24:27.8 0:24:03.1 7:44                 1        No Age Given 
13    477  Lisa Tuffy                 F      New Canaan        CT    US      0:24:05.5 0:24:05.5 7:45  54  71.5       1        F 50-59      
14    983  Jorge Leon                 M      Sloatsburg        NY    US      0:24:29.6 0:24:26.7 7:52  15  54.4       1        M 15-19      
15    448  Matthew Kennedy            M      New Windsor       NY    US      0:25:17.0 0:24:46.1 7:58  25  51.9       4        M 20-29      
16    494  Gaby Zaiat                 M      Suffern           NY    US      0:25:10.9 0:25:09.2 8:06  20  51.1       5        M 20-29      
17    836  Daniel Fitzgerald          M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:19.0 8:09  19  50.8       2        M 15-19      
18    831  Kate Dowling               F      Scarsdale         NY    US      0:25:23.8 0:25:19.1 8:09  42  60.5       1        F 40-49      
19    991  Andrew Cunningham          M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:20.9 8:10  54  59.5       2        M 50-59      
20    891  Daniela Mejia              F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:26.1 8:11  13  63.2       1        F 10-14      
21    898  Joseph Mowshowitz          M      Monsey            NY    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:27.2 8:12  31  50.6       4        M 30-39      
22    866  Mark Holder                M      Nyack             NY    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:32.3 8:13  59  61.6       3        M 50-59      
23    885  Nicolas Matos              M      New City          NY    US      0:26:10.8 0:25:39.0 8:15  28  50.1       6        M 20-29      
24    806  Michael Barry              M      Suffern           NY    US      0:26:10.7 0:25:39.6 8:16  28  50.1       7        M 20-29      
25    949  Jose Solis                 M      paterson          NJ    US      0:25:44.0 0:25:40.2 8:16  64  64.0       2        M 60-69      
26    961  Katrina Varieur            F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:25:48.2 0:25:48.2 8:18  13  62.3       2        F 10-14      
27    454  Eric Diaz                  M      Tuxedo Park       NY    US      0:25:49.8 0:25:49.8 8:19  29  49.7       8        M 20-29      
28    805  Jonathan Assouline-Sampson M      Suffern           NY    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:52.5 8:20  15  51.4       3        M 15-19      
29    974  Rachel Yabra               M      Monsey            NY    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:55.5 8:21  14  52.3       2        M 10-14      
30    475  Dave Masterson             M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:25:58.2 0:25:58.2 8:22  51  56.7       4        M 50-59      
31    843  Michael Freiler            M      Hopewell Junction NY    US      0:26:09.5 0:26:05.7 8:24  54  57.8       5        M 50-59      
32    459  John Rotella               M      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:15.1 8:27  26  48.9       9        M 20-29      
33    896  Martin Moog                M      Staten Island     NY    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:16.1 8:27  28  48.9       10       M 20-29      
34    952  Andrew Stock               M      Shirley           NY    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:24.1 8:30  28  48.7       11       M 20-29      
35    461  James Kelly                M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:27:00.5 0:26:29.2 8:32  23  48.5       12       M 20-29      
36    913  Josh Ratner                M      Suffern           NY    US      0:26:31.6 0:26:31.6 8:32  44  52.6       1        M 40-49      
37    933  Joseph M. Savino           M      Maspeth           NY    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:32.3 8:33  52  56.0       6        M 50-59      
38    927  Bianey Rodriguez           F      Middle Village    NY    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:35.5 8:34  41  57.2       2        F 40-49      
39    965  Frank Voce                 M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:39.0 8:35  29  48.2       13       M 20-29      
40    986  Christie Colville          F      Pomona            NY    US      0:27:20.4 0:26:48.7 8:38  50  61.5       2        F 50-59      
41    812  Lisa Bleyzer               F      Thiells           NY    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:57.2 8:41  48  59.9       3        F 40-49      
42    876  Victor Lane                M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:27:04.7 0:26:59.7 8:41  60  58.8       3        M 60-69      
43    845  Jordan Galindo             F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:08.5 8:44  26  54.3       1        F 20-29      
44    855  Thomas Gustin              M      Ossining          NY    US      0:27:25.6 0:27:25.6 8:50  19  46.9       4        M 15-19      
45    493  Gary St.Onge               M      Pleasant Valley   NY    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:26.2 8:50  63  59.4       4        M 60-69      
46    811  Susan Bleier               F      Suffern           NY    US      0:28:04.5 0:27:56.0 8:59  30  52.7       1        F 30-39      
47    495  Sophia Poznahovska         F      Chester           NY    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:33.3 9:11  20  51.6       2        F 20-29      
48    999  Todd Steingart             M      New City          NY    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:39.7 9:14  59  54.9       7        M 50-59      
49    976  Candice Zugibe             F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:28:52.2 0:28:42.7 9:14  28  51.3       3        F 20-29      
50    864  Jake Hirsch                M      Pomona            NY    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:47.6 9:16  13  48.2       3        M 10-14      
51    822  Thomas Coll                M      Massapequa Park   NY    US      0:29:10.1 0:28:49.6 9:17  50  50.7       8        M 50-59      
52    826  Sarah Davidson             F      West Islip        NY    US      0:29:17.2 0:28:55.5 9:19  40  52.3       4        F 40-49      
53    849  Anna Garlinska             F      Rockville Centre  NY    US      0:29:14.3 0:28:56.0 9:19  31  50.9       2        F 30-39      
54    894  Enide Mitchell             F      Harriman          NY    US      0:29:11.0 0:28:56.7 9:19  58  62.4       3        F 50-59      
55    818  Esther Bueno               F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:29:09.5 0:29:03.2 9:21  44  53.5       5        F 40-49      
56    480  Ashlee Bea                 F      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:06.8 9:22  27  50.6       4        F 20-29      
57    481  Bruce Bea                  M      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:29:34.5 0:29:06.9 9:22  32  44.2       5        M 30-39      
58    492  Andrew Forseth             M      Nyack             NY    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:15.4 9:25  30  43.9       6        M 30-39      
59    924  Orlando Rivera             M      Garnerville       NY    US      0:29:48.4 0:29:25.2 9:28  35  44.4       7        M 30-39      
60    841  Jerome Fowler II           M      New Milford       NJ    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:40.7 9:33  56  51.7       9        M 50-59      
61    803  Jocelyn Alvarez            F      Beacon            NY    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:42.7 9:34  28  49.6       5        F 20-29      
62    905  Elizabeth Pizarro          F      New City          NY    US      0:30:04.0 0:29:44.0 9:34  49  54.9       6        F 40-49      
63    482  Harry Wagner               M      Nanuet            NY    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:48.8 9:36  76  64.0       1        M 70-99      
64    804  Eliana Assouline-Sampson   F      Suffern           NY    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:49.0 9:36  17  50.2       1        F 15-19      
65    848  Armando Garcia Caballero   M      Yonkers           NY    US      0:30:22.4 0:30:04.9 9:41  55  50.6       10       M 50-59      
66    839  Ray Forter                 M      Bloomingburg      NY    US      0:30:19.3 0:30:05.3 9:41  58  51.8       11       M 50-59      
67    993  Joel nacca                 M      Pomona            NY    US      0:30:26.6 0:30:13.7 9:44  36  43.5       8        M 30-39      
68    988  Kristen Chambers           F      Bronx             NY    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:14.8 9:44  31  48.7       3        F 30-39      
69    968  ANDREW WARD                M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:30:23.7 0:30:16.8 9:45  55  50.3       12       M 50-59      
70    966  Nancy Voss                 F      Waldwick          NJ    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:23.3 9:47  60  60.9       1        F 60-69      
71    471  Andrianna Poznahovska      F      Chester           NY    US      0:30:29.0 0:30:24.7 9:47  15  50.9       2        F 15-19      
72    921  Jonathan Rios              M      Bronx             NY    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:25.3 9:48  37  43.5       9        M 30-39      
73    2902 Shuli Gluck                M      Pomona            NY    US      0:38:11.3 0:30:29.3 9:49  32  42.3       10       M 30-39      
74    460  Nicholas Grunski           M      Tappan            NY    US      0:31:17.0 0:30:30.4 9:49  26  42.1       14       M 20-29      
75    879  Jackie Li                  M      Bronx             NY    US      0:31:16.9 0:30:30.6 9:49  26  42.1       15       M 20-29      
76    842  Michael Fox                M      Deer Park         NY    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:30.6 9:49  39  44.0       11       M 30-39      
77    834  Unknown Partic. 834        M                              US      0:30:56.4 0:30:44.5 9:54                 2        No Age Given 
78    456  Daniel Bridgeman           M      Bellerose         NY    US      0:31:28.4 0:30:45.1 9:54  48  46.8       2        M 40-49      
79    819  maggie carey               F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:31:33.1 0:30:45.6 9:54  25  47.9       6        F 20-29      
80    998  Jacob Steingart            M      New City          NY    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:55.8 9:57  19  41.5       5        M 15-19      
81    829  Gregory De Miceli          M      Highland Mills    NY    US      0:31:14.8 0:30:57.6 9:58  52  48.0       13       M 50-59      
82    825  Kim Cruz                   F      Bronx             NY    US      0:31:19.7 0:30:58.1 9:58  55  56.3       4        F 50-59      
83    487  Michelle Tenzyk            F      Peekskill         NY    US      0:31:09.6 0:31:01.0 9:59  58  58.2       5        F 50-59      
84    889  Rita McLoughlin            F      Bronx             NY    US      0:31:14.6 0:31:10.9 10:02 45  50.3       7        F 40-49      
85    980  Jeffrey Kaplan             M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:31:34.0 0:31:26.2 10:07 58  49.6       14       M 50-59      
86    877  Carmelo Latina             M      fair lawn         NJ    US      0:31:32.0 0:31:27.8 10:08 60  50.4       5        M 60-69      
87    994  Olivia Lucia               F      Monsey            NY    US      0:31:35.6 0:31:32.8 10:09 17  47.4       3        F 15-19      
88    888  Elizabeth's McGroder       F      Highland Mills    NY    US      0:32:02.4 0:31:45.5 10:13 49  51.4       8        F 40-49      
89    850  Donna Gaudino              F      Blauvelt          NY    US      0:32:08.9 0:31:47.5 10:14 61  58.9       2        F 60-69      
90    835  David Feibusch             M      White Plains      NY    US      0:31:58.6 0:31:53.4 10:16 54  47.3       15       M 50-59      
91    957  Janine Thomson             F      White Plains      NY    US      0:31:58.7 0:31:53.4 10:16 54  54.0       6        F 50-59      
92    436  Scott Steingart            M      New City          NY    US      0:32:04.2 0:32:01.8 10:19 23  40.1       16       M 20-29      
93    833  Stephen Doyle              M      New City          NY    US      0:32:15.0 0:32:08.1 10:21 42  42.7       3        M 40-49      
94    846  Diane Galvin               F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:32:33.4 0:32:12.1 10:22 35  46.1       4        F 30-39      
95    847  Joseph Galvin              M      Pearl River       NY    US      0:32:33.2 0:32:12.7 10:22 33  40.2       12       M 30-39      
96    838  Naomi Forter               F      Bloomingburg      NY    US      0:32:42.2 0:32:27.5 10:27 56  54.3       7        F 50-59      
97    880  D. Mair                    F      Pomona            NY    US      0:32:47.0 0:32:37.5 10:30 11  51.5       3        F 10-14      
98    473  Mary Kirby                 F      Nyack             NY    US      0:33:15.3 0:32:41.6 10:31 37  45.7       5        F 30-39      
99    474  Robert Palumbo             M      Nyack             NY    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:44.2 10:32 49  44.3       4        M 40-49      
100   915  Brian Ready                M      New City          NY    US      0:33:08.3 0:33:00.1 10:37 40  41.0       5        M 40-49      
101   881  Laurie Mair                F      Pomona            NY    US      0:33:16.5 0:33:07.2 10:40 45  47.4       9        F 40-49      
102   995  Cailin Toomey              F      New City          NY    US      0:33:44.0 0:33:08.0 10:40 33  44.6       6        F 30-39      
103   840  Shannon Fowler             F      New Milford       NJ    US      0:33:31.7 0:33:09.2 10:40 21  44.4       7        F 20-29      
104   947  Leah Sobel                 F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:36:46.6 0:33:09.7 10:40 42  46.2       10       F 40-49      
105   928  Yossi Rosenberg            M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:34:11.9 0:33:12.2 10:41 18  38.7       6        M 15-19      
106   909  Chris Priest               M      Pomona            NY    US      0:33:22.9 0:33:13.8 10:42 62  48.6       6        M 60-69      
107   2938 Rena Lehman                F      Monsey            NY    US      0:37:49.4 0:33:14.0 10:42 54  51.9       8        F 50-59      
108   969  Anna Wawrzaszek            F      Cold Spring       NY    US      0:33:27.0 0:33:18.1 10:43 26  44.2       8        F 20-29      
109   875  Krystian Kuranowski        M      Cold Spring       NY    US      0:33:27.4 0:33:18.7 10:43 32  38.7       13       M 30-39      
110   867  ISAAC ITZKOWITZ            M      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:34:07.6 0:33:29.8 10:47 22  38.4       17       M 20-29      
111   817  Yakov Brull                M      Monsey            NY    US      0:33:49.0 0:33:37.1 10:49 24  38.2       18       M 20-29      
112   437  Emily Sigmon               F      Nyack             NY    US      0:34:08.9 0:33:53.1 10:54 29  43.5       9        F 20-29      
113   438  Eric Yang                  M      Nyack             NY    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:53.3 10:54 31  38.0       14       M 30-39      
114   987  Jeanette Lorence           F      Congers           NY    US      0:34:33.0 0:34:07.6 10:59 53  50.0       9        F 50-59      
115   884  Ray Massi                  M      Hopewell Junction NY    US      0:34:32.8 0:34:09.8 11:00 45  41.1       6        M 40-49      
116   912  Yvette Puentes             F      Levittown         NY    US      0:34:52.2 0:34:28.8 11:06 50  47.8       10       F 50-59      
117   2947 Christopher Keelty         M      Astoria           NY    US      0:34:40.4 0:34:35.0 11:08 42  39.7       7        M 40-49      
118   874  Jonathan Kramer            M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:35:36.8 0:34:47.1 11:12 38  38.3       15       M 30-39      
119   992  MARTIN NOWAK JR            M      MIDDLETOWN        NY    US      0:35:10.4 0:34:55.4 11:14 58  44.7       16       M 50-59      
120   935  Nissim Schoenwald          M      Thiells           NY    US      0:35:13.9 0:35:01.9 11:17 22  36.7       19       M 20-29      
121   860  Judy Heller                F      Suffern           NY    US      0:35:34.5 0:35:21.0 11:23 34  41.9       7        F 30-39      
122   887  Claudine McGinnity         F      Old Tappan        NJ    US      0:35:30.4 0:35:21.1 11:23 49  46.2       11       F 40-49      
123   859  I. Heller                  M      Suffern           NY    US      0:35:34.4 0:35:21.1 11:23 10  43.5       4        M 10-14      
124   444  Michael Ambrosino          M      Commack           NY    US      0:36:11.1 0:35:24.7 11:24 24  36.3       20       M 20-29      
125   469  Eli Derman                 M      spring valley     NY    US      0:35:36.3 0:35:25.0 11:24 14  38.3       5        M 10-14      
126   455  Ashalee Campbell           F      Jamaica           NY    US      0:36:11.5 0:35:26.1 11:24 29  41.6       10       F 20-29      
127   472  Andrew Esposito            M      Nyack             NY    US      0:36:14.0 0:35:26.1 11:24 56  43.3       17       M 50-59      
128   982  Michael Sacchi             M      Campbell Hall     NY    US      0:36:11.9 0:35:26.2 11:24 22  36.3       21       M 20-29      
129   801  Taylor Abbott              M      Mahopac           NY    US      0:36:12.5 0:35:26.4 11:24 27  36.3       22       M 20-29      
130   462  Joe Cipriano               M      Valley cottage    NY    US      0:36:11.4 0:35:26.7 11:25 27  36.3       23       M 20-29      
131   923  Christine Rivera           F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:34.8 11:27 41  42.8       12       F 40-49      
132   984  Laura Parisi               F      Nanuet            NY    US      0:35:51.6 0:35:37.2 11:28 49  45.8       13       F 40-49      
133   892  I. Mejia                   F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:35:46.2 0:35:40.3 11:29 10  48.4       4        F 10-14      
134   985  Christopher Strattner      M      Pomona            NY    US      0:36:16.4 0:35:45.6 11:31 51  41.2       18       M 50-59      
135   458  Ternpreet Kaur             F      Elmont            NY    US      0:36:42.5 0:35:56.7 11:34 24  41.0       11       F 20-29      
136   488  Thomas Crowley             M      New City          NY    US      0:36:18.7 0:35:57.0 11:34 24  35.7       24       M 20-29      
137   814  Howard Blitz               M      New City          NY    US      0:36:21.4 0:36:11.1 11:39 68  47.1       7        M 60-69      
138   951  Dayna Stevens              F      Suffern           NY    US      0:37:07.4 0:36:47.3 11:50 33  40.1       8        F 30-39      
139   895  Pete Modafferi             M      New City          NY    US      0:37:08.8 0:36:48.0 11:51 45  38.2       8        M 40-49      
140   476  Robert Pritchard           M      Nyack             NY    US      0:37:18.5 0:36:51.2 11:52 59  42.7       19       M 50-59      
141   960  Karen Ufret                F      Port Jervis       NY    US      0:37:05.7 0:36:58.4 11:54 60  50.0       3        F 60-69      
142   451  Pinchas Felberbaum         M      Suffern           NY    US      0:37:08.8 0:37:08.8 11:57 24  34.6       25       M 20-29      
143   901  Chevy Pachman              F      Monroe            NY    US      0:37:09.9 0:37:09.9 11:58 26  39.6       12       F 20-29      
144   997  Yonah Tabak                M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:38:28.5 0:37:38.6 12:07 34  34.5       16       M 30-39      
145   917  Joan Ready                 F      West Nyack        NY    US      0:37:50.2 0:37:42.0 12:08 67  53.6       4        F 60-69      
146   979  Lynne Pileggi              F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:45.1 12:09 51  44.1       11       F 50-59      
147   989  Robert Chambers            M      Bronx             NY    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:14.2 12:18 60  41.5       8        M 60-69      
148   882  Nicky Mair                 M      Pomona            NY    US      0:38:28.2 0:38:19.9 12:20 14  35.3       6        M 10-14      
149   932  LeAndrew Satchell          M      Thiells           NY    US      0:38:30.2 0:38:21.6 12:21 14  35.3       7        M 10-14      
150   886  Nicholas McGarry           M      New Windsor       NY    US      0:38:33.0 0:38:22.8 12:21 34  33.8       17       M 30-39      
151   869  Adina Kamensky             F      Monsey            NY    US      0:39:08.5 0:38:33.8 12:25 33  38.3       9        F 30-39      
152   926  Gila Robinson              F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:39:28.1 0:39:15.1 12:38 40  38.6       14       F 40-49      
153   861  rikki hepner               F      New York          NY    US      0:43:01.9 0:39:24.8 12:41 36  37.7       10       F 30-39      
154   908  Gitty Preiseroiwcz         F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:43:02.1 0:39:25.7 12:41 36  37.7       11       F 30-39      
155   815  Donald Bonomo              M      Hackensack        NJ    US      0:40:19.5 0:39:35.9 12:45 46  35.7       9        M 40-49      
156   990  Aurora Cunningham          F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:40:11.3 0:39:45.6 12:48 56  44.3       12       F 50-59      
157   956  Tim Thoman                 M      Bronx             NY    US      0:40:26.3 0:40:18.6 12:58 45  34.9       10       M 40-49      
158   939  Stacy Shaji                F      New Hempstead     NY    US      0:40:39.2 0:40:27.1 13:01 22  36.4       13       F 20-29      
159   857  Meaghan Harlan             F      Pearl River       NY    US      0:41:09.1 0:40:54.9 13:10 34  36.2       12       F 30-39      
160   810  Helena Blauvelt            F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:41:08.4 0:40:58.9 13:11 39  36.7       13       F 30-39      
161   940  Stephany Shaji             F      New Hempstead     NY    US      0:41:14.2 0:41:02.1 13:12 18  36.1       4        F 15-19      
162   452  Uriel Juricek              M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:41:40.3 0:41:23.9 13:19 13  33.5       8        M 10-14      
163   978  Caroline Batingana         F      Haverstraw        NY    US      0:41:47.7 0:41:34.9 13:23 54  41.4       13       F 50-59      
164   890  Maria Verena Medina        F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:41:54.2 0:41:42.0 13:25 22  35.3       14       F 20-29      
165   497  Ben Itzkowitz              M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:42:43.8 0:42:05.6 13:33 46  33.6       11       M 40-49      
166   996  O. Bueno                   F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:42:55.9 0:42:50.1 13:47 7   44.1       1        F 1- 9       
167   953  Neena Taskin               F      Garnerville       NY    US      0:43:07.5 0:43:01.4 13:51 37  34.7       14       F 30-39      
168   485  DOV LANDA                  M      Pomona            NY    US      0:43:18.1 0:43:05.2 13:52 43  32.1       12       M 40-49      
169   813  Amy Blitz                  F      New City          NY    US      0:43:34.8 0:43:23.0 13:58 66  46.0       5        F 60-69      
170   468  Faigi Derman               F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:43:38.3 0:43:26.6 13:59 41  35.0       15       F 40-49      
171   852  Jori Goldner               F      NYACK             NY    US      0:43:39.7 0:43:28.1 13:59 61  43.1       6        F 60-69      
172   820  Michael Chang              M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:44:23.6 0:43:38.8 14:03 39  30.8       18       M 30-39      
173   464  Chana Cohn                 F      Monsey            NY    US      0:44:13.9 0:43:51.8 14:07 19  33.6       5        F 15-19      
174   463  Melanie Cohn               F      Monsey            NY    US      0:44:15.3 0:43:53.1 14:08 49  37.2       16       F 40-49      
175   1000 Allison Steingart          F      New City          NY    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:15.6 14:34 53  37.7       14       F 50-59      
176   491  Patricia Crowley           F      New City          NY    US      0:45:43.5 0:45:21.2 14:36 52  37.2       15       F 50-59      
177   827  Yafit Dayan                F      Monsey            NY    US      0:46:42.9 0:46:42.9 15:02 15  33.1       6        F 15-19      
178   2939 Leyle Abromoff             F      Monsey            NY    US      0:46:43.3 0:46:43.3 15:02 18  31.7       7        F 15-19      
179   862  A. Hirsch                  F      Pomona            NY    US      0:46:57.2 0:46:50.8 15:05 11  35.9       5        F 10-14      
180   863  C. Hirsch                  F      Pomona            NY    US      0:46:57.6 0:46:51.3 15:05 11  35.9       6        F 10-14      
181   967  Victoria Waite             F      Stony Point       NY    US      0:46:58.2 0:46:58.2 15:07 20  31.4       15       F 20-29      
182   899  GERSHON NUSSBAUM           M      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:48:29.9 0:47:30.0 15:17 21  27.1       26       M 20-29      
183   922  Carmen Rivera              F      Port Jervis       NY    US      0:47:41.2 0:47:32.9 15:18 68  43.1       7        F 60-69      
184   911  Kylie Priest               F      Pomona            NY    US      0:49:22.0 0:49:03.3 15:47 22  30.0       16       F 20-29      
185   910  Donna Priest               F      Pomona            NY    US      0:49:22.7 0:49:03.7 15:47 53  34.8       16       F 50-59      
186   972  Kerry Wilkinson            F      Ridgewood         NY    US      0:49:46.6 0:49:20.8 15:53 57  36.2       17       F 50-59      
187   808  Maralyn Berkowitz          F      Suffern           NY    US      0:52:15.4 0:52:00.9 16:45 70  40.5       1        F 70-99      
188   919  Bryan Rice                 M      West Nyack        NY    US      0:52:58.5 0:52:19.9 16:51 33  24.7       19       M 30-39      
189   920  Erin Rice                  F      West Nyack        NY    US      0:53:00.0 0:52:24.1 16:52 32  28.1       15       F 30-39      
190   943  Shana Silberberg           F      Spring Valley     NY    US      0:55:20.0 0:54:29.3 17:32 22  27.0       17       F 20-29      
191   440  Teona St Hilaire           F      West Haverstraw   NY    US      0:55:16.2 0:54:43.3 17:37 34  27.0       16       F 30-39      
192   449  Arielle Arbel              F      New City          NY    US      0:55:07.6 0:54:54.8 17:40 17  27.3       8        F 15-19      
193   872  Samantha Katz              F      Monsey            NY    US      0:55:07.4 0:54:55.0 17:41 17  27.3       9        F 15-19      
194   906  Kristen Plake              F      Nyack             NY    US      0:56:16.4 0:55:45.9 17:57 31  26.4       17       F 30-39      
195   944  Malki Silkes               F      Nyack             NY    US      0:56:16.5 0:55:46.1 17:57 46  28.4       17       F 40-49      
196   964  Gloria Velazquez           F      Nyack             NY    US      0:56:24.7 0:55:54.4 18:00 33  26.4       18       F 30-39      
197   916  Brian Ready                M      WEST NYACK        NY    US      0:57:44.3 0:57:04.5 18:22 68  29.9       9        M 60-69      
198   950  Donna Stecz                F      Suffern           NY    US      0:58:12.9 0:57:43.8 18:35 60  32.0       8        F 60-69      
199   457  Terry Nedelka              F      Suffern           NY    US      0:58:15.5 0:57:47.4 18:36 64  33.7       9        F 60-69      
200   970  Sarah Weberman             F      Monsey            NY    US      1:00:20.6 0:59:44.4 19:14 25  24.7       18       F 20-29      
201   466  Darlene Spong              F      Garnerville       NY    US      1:00:41.2 0:59:58.5 19:18 47  26.6       18       F 40-49      
202   467  Allison Spong              F      Garnerville       NY    US      1:00:41.1 1:00:01.5 19:19 18  24.7       10       F 15-19      
203   465  Evan Humphrey              M      Pomona            NY    US      1:00:44.2 1:00:02.6 19:20 41  22.7       13       M 40-49      
204   483  Niamh Deane                F      Dobbs Ferry       NY    US      1:03:00.6 1:02:08.8 20:00 24  23.7       19       F 20-29      
205   903  Anastasios Papaioannou     M      Yonkers           NY    US      1:03:00.9 1:02:10.3 20:01 26  20.7       27       M 20-29      
206   443  Sherry Bennett             F      Fort Lee          NJ    US      1:02:20.7 1:02:20.7 20:04 55  28.0       18       F 50-59      
207   442  DeAsia Graham              F      Fort Lee          NJ    US      1:02:21.2 1:02:21.2 20:04 25  23.6       20       F 20-29      
208   914  Maya Ratner                F      Suffern           NY    US      1:02:54.3 1:02:34.9 20:09 20  23.5       21       F 20-29      
209   868  Walter Johnston            M      Nyack             NY    US      1:05:17.7 1:04:28.1 20:45 74  28.6       2        M 70-99      
210   907  Eli Potash                 M      Pomona            NY    US      1:05:28.6 1:04:31.3 20:46 31  19.9       20       M 30-39      
211   925  Tara Roberts               F      Suffern           NY    US      1:05:53.7 1:04:58.3 20:55 47  24.6       19       F 40-49      
212   929  Gila Rosenblum             F      Brooklyn          NY    US      1:05:48.1 1:04:58.6 20:55 63  29.5       10       F 60-69      
213   981  Bill Barish                M      Suffern           NY    US      1:05:55.4 1:04:58.9 20:55 46  21.8       14       M 40-49      
214   937  Bentzi Senter              M      Spring Valley     NY    US      1:05:47.1 1:04:59.1 20:55 33  19.9       21       M 30-39      
215   938  Tzippi Senter              M      Spring valley     NY    US      1:05:48.4 1:04:59.1 20:55 33  19.9       22       M 30-39      
216   858  Christopher Hartfield Jr   M      Suffern           NY    US      1:05:53.5 1:04:59.3 20:55 26  19.8       28       M 20-29      
217   2903 Jake Evans                 M      Monroe            NY    US      1:05:31.7 1:05:31.7 21:05 23  19.6       29       M 20-29      
218   856  Chaya Guttman              F      Spring Valley     NY    US      1:07:36.5 1:06:48.5 21:30 32  22.1       19       F 30-39      
219   853  E. Gottesman               F      Spring Valley     NY    US      1:07:37.1 1:06:48.7 21:30 11  25.1       7        F 10-14      
220   446  a. Juricek                 F      Spring valley     NY    US      1:10:21.3 1:09:35.6 22:24 10  24.8       8        F 10-14      
221   453  Peter Juricek              M      Spring Valley     NY    US      1:10:22.7 1:09:38.1 22:25 44  20.0       15       M 40-49      
222   445  Mira Juricek               F      Spring Valley     NY    US      1:10:21.3 1:09:38.5 22:25 40  21.7       20       F 40-49      
223   447  Sheera Juricek             F      spring valley     NY    US      1:10:17.2 1:09:42.9 22:26 15  22.2       11       F 15-19      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Crowley 824 56  1       M      Hillsborough NJ US 17:57.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Corkum 823 37  6       F      Warwick NY US 21:34 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 470 470     12      M        US     24:03.1 
2     Unknown Partic. 834 834     77      M        US     30:44.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mason Ready  918 13  7       M      New City NY US 22:20.0 
2     Rachel Yabra 974 14  29      M      Monsey NY US   25:55.5 
3     Jake Hirsch  864 13  50      M      Pomona NY US   28:47.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jorge Leon                 983 15  14      M      Sloatsburg NY US 24:26.7 
2     Daniel Fitzgerald          836 19  17      M      West Nyack NY US 25:19.0 
3     Jonathan Assouline-Sampson 805 15  28      M      Suffern NY US    25:52.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lorenzo Pretto 439 20  5       M      Harriman NY US    21:25.3 
2     Bryan Taylor   955 20  9       M      Congers NY US     22:51.1 
3     Daniel Vazquez 963 29  11      M      New Windsor NY US 23:53.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Christian Mendez 893 31  2       M      New City NY US  18:45.8 
2     Tim Dowling      832 39  3       M      Scarsdale NY US 18:58.3 
3     Jose Yabra       973 38  4       M      Monsey NY US    20:36.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josh Ratner      913 44  36      M      Suffern NY US   26:31.6 
2     Daniel Bridgeman 456 48  78      M      Bellerose NY US 30:45.1 
3     Stephen Doyle    833 42  93      M      New City NY US  32:08.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Hirsch      865 51  8       M      New City NY US    22:50.2 
2     Andrew Cunningham 991 54  19      M      Pearl River NY US 25:20.9 
3     Mark Holder       866 59  22      M      Nyack NY US       25:32.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Varieur 962 62  10      M      Stony Point NY US 22:57.5 
2     Jose Solis   949 64  25      M      paterson NJ US    25:40.2 
3     Victor Lane  876 60  42      M      Nanuet NY US      26:59.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Harry Wagner    482 76  63      M      Nanuet NY US 29:48.8   
2     Walter Johnston 868 74  209     M      Nyack NY US  1:04:28.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     O. Bueno 996 7   166     F      Garnerville NY US 42:50.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniela Mejia   891 13  20      F      Stony Point NY US 25:26.1 
2     Katrina Varieur 961 13  26      F      Stony Point NY US 25:48.2 
3     D. Mair         880 11  97      F      Pomona NY US      32:37.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eliana Assouline-Sampson 804 17  64      F      Suffern NY US 29:49.0 
2     Andrianna Poznahovska    471 15  71      F      Chester NY US 30:24.7 
3     Olivia Lucia             994 17  87      F      Monsey NY US  31:32.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jordan Galindo     845 26  43      F      Spring Valley NY US 27:08.5 
2     Sophia Poznahovska 495 20  47      F      Chester NY US       28:33.3 
3     Candice Zugibe     976 28  49      F      Garnerville NY US   28:42.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Susan Bleier     811 30  46      F      Suffern NY US          27:56.0 
2     Anna Garlinska   849 31  53      F      Rockville Centre NY US 28:56.0 
3     Kristen Chambers 988 31  68      F      Bronx NY US            30:14.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kate Dowling     831 42  18      F      Scarsdale NY US      25:19.1 
2     Bianey Rodriguez 927 41  38      F      Middle Village NY US 26:35.5 
3     Lisa Bleyzer     812 48  41      F      Thiells NY US        26:57.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Tuffy        477 54  13      F      New Canaan CT US 24:05.5 
2     Christie Colville 986 50  40      F      Pomona NY US     26:48.7 
3     Enide Mitchell    894 58  54      F      Harriman NY US   28:56.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nancy Voss    966 60  70      F      Waldwick NJ US    30:23.3 
2     Donna Gaudino 850 61  89      F      Blauvelt NY US    31:47.5 
3     Karen Ufret   960 60  141     F      Port Jervis NY US 36:58.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Maralyn Berkowitz 808 70  187     F      Suffern NY US 52:00.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.