Results For
Bird Ridge Hill Climb

Indian, AK 99540
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender Clock   Pace  Age City                   State Country Finish TOD Division Division       
                                      Time                                                              Place                   
===== ==== =================== ====== ======= ===== === ====================== ===== ======= ========== ======== ============== 
1     1183 David Norris        M      0:35:40 11:54 30  North Pole             AK    US      10:35:39   1        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M3039          
2     1187 Scott Patterson     M      0:37:31 12:31 29  Anchorage              AK    US      10:37:30   2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M1829          
3     1186 Thomas O'Harra      M      0:39:58 13:20 25  Anchorage              AK    US      10:39:57   3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M1829          
4     1087 Lars Arneson        M      0:40:30 13:30 31  Anchorage              AK    US      10:40:30   4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M3039          
5     1066 Michael Connelly    M      0:41:26 13:49 19  Chugiak                AK    US      10:41:26   5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M1829          
6     1119 Kai Meyers          M      0:41:53 13:58 20  Anchorage              AK    US      10:41:52   6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M1829          
7     1163 Erik Johnson        M      0:42:19 14:07 44  Seward                 AK    US      10:42:19   7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M4049          
8     1149 Ari Endestad        M      0:42:27 14:09 20  Fairbanks              AK    US      10:42:26   8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M1829          
9     1159 Galen Hecht         M      0:43:20 14:27 26  Soldotna               AK    US      10:43:19   9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M1829          
10    1164 Christopher Kirk    M      0:43:33 14:31 23  Eagle River            AK    US      10:43:32   10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M1829          
11    1228 Taylor Turney       M      0:43:36 14:32 26  Anchorage              AK    US      10:43:35   11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M1829          
12    1132 Sophia Laukli       F      0:43:50 14:37 21  Yarmouth               ME    US      10:43:50   1        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F1829          
13    1113 Jason Lamoreaux     M      0:43:52 14:38 42  Anchorage              AK    US      10:43:51   12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M4049          
14    1115 paul fracolli       M      0:44:26 14:49 31  Anchorage              AK    US      10:44:25   13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M3039          
15    1160 Peter Hinds         M      0:44:29 14:50 19  Bozeman                MT    US      10:44:29   14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M1829          
16    1192 Jerome Ross         M      0:44:36 14:52 45  Anchorage              AK    US      10:44:36   15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M4049          
17    1107 Rosie Frankowski    F      0:46:00 15:20 29  Anchorage              AK    US      10:45:59   2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F1829          
18    1175 Forrest Mahlen      M      0:46:13 15:25 28  Anchorage              AK    US      10:46:13   16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M1829          
19    1150 Ethan Eski          M      0:46:29 15:30 16  Anchorage              AK    US      10:46:29   17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M0017          
20    1155 Barney Griffith     M      0:46:44 15:35 63  Anchorage              AK    US      10:46:43   18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M6069          
21    1240 Duncan Wright       M      0:46:49 15:37 23  Anchorage              AK    US      10:46:49   19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        11       M1829          
22    1196 David Spencer       M      0:46:57 15:39 20  Anchorage              AK    US      10:46:56   20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        12       M1829          
23    1050 Ben Ward            M      0:46:57 15:39 46  Anchorage              AK    US      10:46:57   21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M4049          
24    1141 Tor Christopherson  M      0:47:04 15:41 39  Anchorage              AK    US      10:47:03   22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M3039          
25    1116 Pyper Dixon         M      0:47:37 15:53 30  Seward                 AK    US      10:47:36   23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M3039          
26    1241 Duane Zitta         M      0:47:37 15:53 40  Eagle River            AK    US      10:47:37   24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M4049          
27    1122 Eli Hermanson       M      0:47:46 15:56 20  Anchorage              AK    US      10:47:46   25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        13       M1829          
28    1127 Brady Burrough      M      0:47:52 15:58 17  Anchorage              AK    US      10:47:52   26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M0017          
29    1126 Meg Inokuma         F      0:47:55 15:59 41  Palmer                 AK    US      10:47:54   3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F4049          
30    1121 Tom Ritchie         M      0:47:55 15:59 47  Anchorage              AK    US      10:47:55   27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M4049          
31    1146 Conor Deal          M      0:48:00 16:00 28  Anchorage              AK    US      10:47:59   28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        14       M1829          
32    1170 Hannah Lafleur      F      0:48:16 16:06 32  Seward                 AK    US      10:48:15   4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F3039          
33    1143 Patrick Conway      M      0:48:23 16:08 44  Anchorage              AK    US      10:48:22   29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M4049          
34    1102 Luke Rosier         M      0:48:27 16:09 34  Anchorage              AK    US      10:48:27   30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M3039          
35    1118 Kenny Regan         M      0:48:45 16:15 29  Seward                 AK    US      10:48:45   31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        15       M1829          
36    1112 Klaire Rhodes       F      0:49:00 16:20 23  Anchorage              AK    US      10:48:59   5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F1829          
37    1065 Zach Hartmann       M      0:49:02 16:21 32  Anchorage              AK    US      10:49:02   32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M3039          
38    1165 Jared Kirkham       M      0:49:06 16:22 40  Anchorage              AK    US      10:49:06   33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M4049          
39    1200 Craig Taylor        M      0:49:23 16:28 43  Eagle RiverEagle river AK    US      10:49:23   34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M4049          
40    1125 Kurtis Brumbaugh    M      0:49:39 16:33 19  Anchorage              AK    US      10:49:39   35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        16       M1829          
41    1105 Andrew Stavich      M      0:50:06 16:42 55  Anchorage              AK    US      10:50:05   36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M5059          
42    2059 Shauna Severson     F      0:50:06 16:42 34  Eagle River            AK    US      10:55:06   6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F3039          
43    1098 Megan Chelf         F      0:50:15 16:45 34  Anchorage              AK    US      10:50:15   7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F3039          
44    1101 Luke Cvancara       M      0:50:32 16:51 24  Anchorage              AK    US      10:50:31   37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        17       M1829          
45    1134 Jennie Bender       F      0:50:52 16:58 33  Anchorage              AK    US      10:50:52   8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F3039          
46    1188 Dante Petri         M      0:50:59 17:00 35  Anchorage              AK    US      10:50:59   38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M3039          
47    1184 Derek Nottingham    M      0:50:59 17:00 45  Eagle River            AK    US      10:50:59   39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M4049          
48    1158 Brian Haviland      M      0:51:04 17:02 39  Anchorage              AK    US      10:51:03   40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M3039          
49    2136 Mark Brady          M      0:51:09 17:03 38  Anchorage              AK    US      10:56:08   41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M3039          
50    1088 Andrew Duenow       M      0:51:10 17:04 56  Anchorage              AK    US      10:51:10   42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M5059          
51    1051 Lisa Anglen         F      0:51:13 17:05 40  Anchorage              AK    US      10:51:13   9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F4049          
52    1136 Brian Boyle         M      0:51:18 17:06 31  Tempe                  AZ    US      10:51:17   43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        11       M3039          
53    1124 Justin Libby        M      0:51:22 17:08 37  Anchorage              AK    US      10:51:21   44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        12       M3039          
54    1133 Ryan Beckett        M      0:51:30 17:10 36  Anchorage              AK    US      10:51:30   45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        13       M3039          
55    1117 Trevor Kreznar      M      0:51:36 17:12 32  Seward                 AK    US      10:51:36   46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        14       M3039          
56    1154 Troy Fritzel        M      0:52:09 17:23 50  Anchorage              AK    US      10:52:09   47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M5059          
57    1129 Silas Talbot        M      0:52:16 17:26 28  Burlington             VT    US      10:52:15   48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        18       M1829          
58    1197 Nowelle Spencer     F      0:52:38 17:33 18  Anchorage              AK    US      10:52:38   10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F1829          
59    1138 Tom Bronga          M      0:52:51 17:37 60  Anchorage                    UM      10:52:51   49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M6069          
60    1089 Josh Chelf          M      0:52:55 17:39 35  Anchorage              AK    US      10:52:54   50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        15       M3039          
61    1176 April McAnly        F      0:52:57 17:39 39  Eagle River            AK    US      10:52:57   11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F3039          
62    1130 Hatcher Menkens     M      0:52:59 17:40 14  Anchorage              AK    US      10:52:58   51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M0017          
63    1156 noble gurney        M      0:53:02 17:41 17  Palmer                 AK    US      10:53:01   52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M0017          
64    2131 Robert Walgren      M      0:53:02 17:41 28  Anchorage              AK    US      10:58:02   53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        19       M1829          
65    1128 Everett Cason       M      0:53:38 17:53 19  Anchorage              AK    US      10:53:38   54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        20       M1829          
66    1189 James Pyke          M      0:53:45 17:55 35  Anchorage              AK    US      10:53:44   55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        16       M3039          
67    2150 Joseph Engel        M      0:53:50 17:57 34  Anchorage              AK    US      10:58:49   56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        17       M3039          
68    1062 Brian Harder        M      0:53:57 17:59 59  Anchorage              AK    US      10:53:56   57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M5059          
69    1111 Kristina Storlie    F      0:53:59 18:00 37  Anchorage              AK    US      10:53:58   12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F3039          
70    1057 Garrett Streit      M      0:53:59 18:00 18  Palmer                 AK    US      10:53:58   58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        21       M1829          
71    2188 Lucy Young          F      0:54:02 18:01 17                               US      10:54:01   13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F0017          
72    1161 Yvonne Jeschke      F      0:54:16 18:05 24  Anchorage              AK    US      10:54:15   14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F1829          
73    2048 Greg Stocker        M      0:54:28 18:10 34  Palmer                 AK    US      10:59:28   59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        18       M3039          
74    2110 John Weddleton      M      0:54:34 18:12 63  Anchorage              AK    US      10:59:33   60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M6069          
75    1171 Troy Larson         M      0:54:40 18:14 52  Anchorage              AK    US      10:54:40   61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M5059          
76    1177 Clint McCool        M      0:54:50 18:17 57  Anchorage              AK    US      10:54:49   62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M5059          
77    1172 Patrick Lewis       M      0:54:56 18:19 33  Seward                 AK    US      10:54:55   63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        19       M3039          
78    1120 Daryll Vispo        M      0:55:01 18:21 29  Anchorage              AK    US      10:55:00   64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        22       M1829          
79    2140 Rose Conway         F      0:55:02 18:21 14  Anchorage              AK    US      11:00:02   15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F0017          
80    1131 Gary Snyder         M      0:55:25 18:29 49  Anchorage              AK    US      10:55:25   65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        11       M4049          
81    2155 Brant Grifka        M      0:55:47 18:36 50  Eagle River            AK    US      11:00:46   66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M5059          
82    1148 Rachel Dow          F      0:55:50 18:37 42  Seward                 AK    US      10:55:50   16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F4049          
83    1230 Scott Wamsganz      M      0:56:04 18:42 29  Anchorage              AK    US      10:56:04   67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        23       M1829          
84    1076 Sheryl Loan         F      0:56:12 18:44 62  Eagle River            AK    US      10:56:12   17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F6069          
85    283  Thomas Nenahlo      M      0:56:15 18:45 35  Anchorage              AK    US      11:01:14   68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        20       M3039          
86    1104 Alyse Loran         F      0:56:19 18:47 34  Anchorage              AK    US      10:56:18   18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F3039          
87    2184 Frank Witmer        M      0:56:25 18:49 45  Anchorage              AK    US      11:01:24   69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        12       M4049          
88    1178 Jim McDonough       M      0:56:37 18:53 50  Anchorage              AK    US      10:56:37   70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M5059          
89    1072 Hannah Lies         F      0:56:49 18:57 26  Anchorage              AK    US      10:56:48   19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F1829          
90    2148 Angela DiBerardino  F      0:56:57 18:59 44  Anchorage              AK    US      11:01:57   20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F4049          
91    1071 Clare Cook          F      0:56:58 19:00 23  Albuquerque            NM    US      10:56:57   21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F1829          
92    1106 Paul Ferucci        M      0:57:07 19:03 52  Anchorage              AK    US      10:57:07   71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M5059          
93    2120 Sabrina Farmer      F      0:57:10 19:04 24  Anchorage              AK    US      11:02:09   22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F1829          
94    1144 Dan Myers           M      0:57:24 19:08 51                               US      11:02:23   72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M5059          
95    2171 Tucker Lien         M      0:57:38 19:13 18  Eagle River            AK    US      11:02:37   73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        24       M1829          
96    1198 Lauren Spinelli     F      0:57:48 19:16 42  Anchorage              AK    US      10:57:47   23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F4049          
97    2185 MICHAEL OTTENWELLER M      0:57:51 19:17 39  Anchorage              AK    US      11:02:50   74       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        21       M3039          
98    2132 Kimberly Riggs      F      0:58:01 19:21 45  Anchorage              AK    US      11:03:01   24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F4049          
99    2118 Megan Neale         F      0:58:02 19:21 25  Anchorage              AK    US      11:03:02   25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F1829          
100   284  Lily Pannkuk        F      0:58:05 19:22 16  Anchorage              AK    US      11:03:04   26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F0017          
101   1194 Kristen Sieminski   F      0:58:08 19:23 41  Seward                 AK    US      10:58:07   27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F4049          
102   1229 Cara Wallschlaeger  F      0:58:13 19:25 33  Sewardd                AK    US      10:58:12   28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F3039          
103   2101 Sarah Thomas        F      0:58:14 19:25 46  Eagle River            AK    US      10:58:14   29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F4049          
104   1070 Ari Gardner         M      0:58:16 19:26 36  Anchorage              AK    US      10:58:16   75       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        22       M3039          
105   2157 Scott Henry         M      0:58:19 19:27 46  Anchorage              AK    US      11:03:19   76       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        13       M4049          
106   2117 Mark Wing           M      0:58:35 19:32 18  Chugiak                AK    US      11:03:34   77       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        25       M1829          
107   2194 Justine Reese       F      0:58:42 19:34 37  Wasilla                AK    US      11:03:41   30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F3039          
108   1103 Brian Broderick     M      0:59:36 19:52 56  Anchorage              AK    US      10:59:36   78       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        11       M5059          
109   1099 Mamie Clare         F      0:59:45 19:55 27  Anchorage              AK    US      10:59:44   31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F1829          
110   1142 John Clark          M      0:59:48 19:56 56  Palmer                 AK    US      10:59:47   79       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        12       M5059          
111   2232 Mark Smith          M      1:00:00 20:00 67  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:00   80       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M6069          
112   2152 Kari Fritzel        F      1:00:08 20:03 50  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:07   32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        1        F5059          
113   2144 Amy De Schweinitz   F      1:00:18 20:06 41  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:18   33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F4049          
114   2272 Shayne Wescott      M      1:00:18 20:06 29  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:18   81       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        26       M1829          
115   2068 Sarah Cosgrave      F      1:00:34 20:12 24  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:33   34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F1829          
116   2066 Tamra Kornfield     F      1:00:41 20:14 35  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:41   35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F3039          
117   2113 Haley White         F      1:00:54 20:18 26  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:53   36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F1829          
118   2057 Karol Fink          F      1:00:57 20:19 53  Anchorage              AK    US      11:05:56   37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F5059          
119   1168 Jocelyn Kopsack     F      1:01:25 20:29 24  Palmer                 AK    US      11:01:24   38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F1829          
120   1097 Dylan Lauwers       M      1:01:41 20:34 28  Anchorage              AK    US      11:01:40   82       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        27       M1829          
121   2105 René Rangel        M      1:01:54 20:38 30  Anchorage              AK    US      11:06:53   83       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        23       M3039          
122   2274 Elizabeth Whitaker  F      1:01:57 20:39 28  Wasilla                AK    US      11:06:56   39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F1829          
123   2168 Lance Kopsack       M      1:02:12 20:44 56  Palmer                 AK    US      11:07:11   84       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        13       M5059          
124   2119 BRYAN TEMPLEMAN     M      1:02:21 20:47 51  Anchorage              AK    US      11:07:21   85       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        14       M5059          
125   2123 Berit Meyers        F      1:02:25 20:49 15  Anchorage              AK    US      11:07:24   40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F0017          
126   2121 Tekla Seavey        F      1:02:42 20:54 32  Seward                 AK    US      11:07:42   41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F3039          
127   1151 Brian Fish          M      1:02:49 20:57 49  Palmer                 AK    US      11:02:49   86       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        14       M4049          
128   2116 Katie Conway        F      1:03:01 21:01 44  Anchorage              AK    US      11:08:00   42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        10       F4049          
129   1180 Viviana Mina        F      1:03:04 21:02 36  Eagle River            AK    US      11:03:03   43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F3039          
130   2260 Keith Weinhold      M      1:03:04 21:02 48  Anchorage              AK    US      11:08:04   87       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        15       M4049          
131   2175 Amber McDonough     F      1:03:07 21:03 45  Anchorage              AK    US      11:08:06   44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        11       F4049          
132   2160 Hannah Ingrim       F      1:03:29 21:10 26  Anchorage              AK    US      11:08:28   45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F1829          
133   2061 Jillian Gavalya     F      1:03:29 21:10 16  Chugiak                AK    US      11:08:28   46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F0017          
134   2229 Shelby Sieminski    F      1:03:52 21:18 17  Seward                 AK    US      11:08:51   47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F0017          
135   2067 Leah Legate         F      1:03:54 21:18 56  Anchorage              AK    US      11:08:54   48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F5059          
136   2173 Elizabeth Matthews  F      1:04:11 21:24 28  Anchorage              AK    US      11:09:10   49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        16       F1829          
137   2153 Steve Gilles        M      1:04:15 21:25 63  Indian                 AK    US      11:09:15   88       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M6069          
138   1166 Marek Kolendo       M      1:04:29 21:30 48  Wasilla                AK    US      11:04:29   89       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        16       M4049          
139   2100 Megan Rosier        F      1:04:30 21:30 37  Anchorage              AK    US      11:09:30   50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F3039          
140   1140 Aaron Christie      M      1:04:33 21:31 46  Anchorage              AK    US      11:04:32   90       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        17       M4049          
141   2049 Laddie Shaw         M      1:04:41 21:34 72  Anchorage              AK    US      11:09:40   91       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M7079          
142   1195 Geremy Skeen        M      1:04:42 21:34 31  Jber                   AK    US      11:04:41   92       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        24       M3039          
143   2182 todd murdoch        M      1:04:46 21:36 47  soldotna               AK    US      11:09:46   93       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        18       M4049          
144   2128 Dylan Garbe         M      1:04:53 21:38 20  Eagle River            AK    US      11:09:53   94       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        28       M1829          
145   2103 Rebecca Feldmann    F      1:05:07 21:43 31  Eagle River            AK    US      11:10:07   51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F3039          
146   2197 Keith Sanfacon      M      1:05:37 21:53 46  Anchorage              AK    US      11:10:37   95       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        19       M4049          
147   2139 Teresa Comer        F      1:05:45 21:55 39  Eagle River            AK    US      11:10:45   52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F3039          
148   2065 Megan Olson         F      1:06:28 22:10 50  Anchorage                    UM      11:11:27   53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        4        F5059          
149   2142 Dane Crowley        M      1:06:54 22:18 48  Wasilla                AK    US      11:11:53   96       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        20       M4049          
150   2145 Jordan Delahunt     M      1:07:21 22:27 27  Anchorage              AK    US      11:12:20   97       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        29       M1829          
151   2172 Karen Looney        F      1:07:21 22:27 54  Palmer                 AK    US      11:12:20   54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        5        F5059          
152   2149 Emily Dougherty     F      1:07:27 22:29 32  Anchorage              AK    US      11:12:26   55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        16       F3039          
153   2196 David Retherford    M      1:07:35 22:32 47  Wasilla                AK    US      11:12:34   98       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        21       M4049          
154   2163 Alec Kay            M      1:07:39 22:33 55  Anchorage              AK    US      11:12:38   99       Overall Male   
                                                                                                        15       M5059          
155   2192 David Rebischke     M      1:07:48 22:36 70  Anchorage              AK    US      11:12:48   100      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        2        M7079          
156   2161 Tim Johnson         M      1:08:04 22:42 34  Anchorage              AK    US      11:13:03   101      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        25       M3039          
157   2143 Scott Curry         M      1:08:04 22:42 28  Anchorage              AK    US      11:13:04   102      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        30       M1829          
158   2063 Ellyn Brown         F      1:08:08 22:43 68  Chugiak                AK    US      11:13:08   56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        2        F6069          
159   2070 Melissa Bussell     F      1:08:12 22:44 27  Anchorage              AK    US      11:13:12   57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        17       F1829          
160   2114 STEVE MCKEEVER      M      1:08:13 22:45 67  ANCHORAGE              AK    US      11:13:13   103      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        6        M6069          
161   2186 John Pahkala        M      1:08:17 22:46 32  Anchorage              AK    US      11:13:16   104      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        26       M3039          
162   2179 Heather Moon        F      1:08:50 22:57 42  Soldotna               AK    US      11:13:49   58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        12       F4049          
163   2141 Tommy Cronin        M      1:08:55 22:59 17  Seward                 AK    US      11:13:54   105      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        5        M0017          
164   2199 Clare Shea          F      1:09:13 23:05 39  Eagle River            AK    US      11:14:12   59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        17       F3039          
165   2241 Sondra Stonecipher  F      1:09:20 23:07 37  Soldotna               AK    US      11:14:20   60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        18       F3039          
166   285  Jennifer Anderson   F      1:09:21 23:07 48  Seward                 AK    US      11:14:21   61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        13       F4049          
167   2062 Matthew Mau         M      1:09:30 23:10 34  Wasilla                AK    US      11:14:30   106      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        27       M3039          
168   1114 Lily Slatonbarker   F      1:09:31 23:11 19  Eagle River            AK    US      11:09:30   62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        18       F1829          
169   2169 Kelley Wiley Lane   F      1:10:22 23:28 39  Seward                 AK    US      11:15:21   63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        19       F3039          
170   2135 Ed Bennett          M      1:11:03 23:41 62  Chugiak                AK    US      11:16:03   107      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        7        M6069          
171   2181 Walter Moore        M      1:11:21 23:47 35  Kasilof                AK    US      11:16:21   108      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        28       M3039          
172   2258 Christopher Walker  M      1:11:27 23:49 42  Anchorage              AK    US      11:16:26   109      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        22       M4049          
173   2167 Braun Kopsack       M      1:11:35 23:52 64  Palmer                 AK    US      11:16:34   110      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        8        M6069          
174   2286 Jenna Wright        F      1:12:16 24:06 31  Anchorage              AK    US      11:17:16   64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        20       F3039          
175   2058 Jacey Spencer       F      1:12:20 24:07 15  Eagle River            AK    US      11:17:20   65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F0017          
176   2071 Sarah Nicholas      F      1:12:24 24:08 25  Anchorage              AK    US      11:17:24   66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        19       F1829          
177   2109 Pierce Stowman      M      1:12:49 24:17 31  Fairbanks              AK    US      11:17:49   111      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        29       M3039          
178   2102 Evan R Steinhauser  M      1:12:59 24:20 58  Eagle River            AK    US      11:17:59   112      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        16       M5059          
179   2133 Hugh Barnett        M      1:13:21 24:27 31  Anchorage              AK    US      11:18:20   113      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        30       M3039          
180   2112 Neil Lamothe        M      1:13:41 24:34 60  Anchorage              AK    US      11:18:40   114      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        9        M6069          
181   2147 Dean Denter         M      1:14:18 24:46 50  Eagle River            AK    US      11:19:18   115      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        17       M5059          
182   2122 Marilyn Sandford    F      1:14:25 24:49 56  Anchorage              AK    US      11:19:24   67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        6        F5059          
183   2198 Emily Sawyer        F      1:14:30 24:50 26  Seward                 AK    US      11:19:29   68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        20       F1829          
184   2158 Gunner Hodgson      M      1:16:33 25:31 32  Palmer                 AK    US      11:21:32   116      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        31       M3039          
185   2106 Brigitte Nickles    F      1:17:42 25:54 57  Anchorage              AK    US      11:22:42   69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        7        F5059          
186   2151 Joey Eski           F      1:18:10 26:04 51  Anchorage              AK    US      11:23:09   70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F5059          
187   2074 David Wang          M      1:18:50 26:17 29  Anchorage              AK    US      11:23:49   117      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        31       M1829          
188   2050 Aimee Chauvot       F      1:19:07 26:23 34  Anchorage              AK    US      11:24:07   71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        21       F3039          
189   2127 Ben Burrough        M      1:19:35 26:32 50  Anchorage              AK    US      11:24:35   118      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        18       M5059          
190   2053 Fred Moore          M      1:20:40 26:54 81  Seward                 AK    US      11:25:40   119      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        1        M8099          
191   2156 Erin Hamilton       F      1:20:56 26:59 43  Anchorage              AK    US      11:25:55   72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        14       F4049          
192   2104 MILCA WIDMER        F      1:21:30 27:10 30  Anchorage              AK    US      11:26:29   73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        22       F3039          
193   2129 TIMOTHY GARBE       M      1:22:07 27:23 51  Eagle River            AK    US      11:27:06   120      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        19       M5059          
194   2164 Roger Kemppel       M      1:22:25 27:29 79  Anchorage              AK    US      11:27:24   121      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        3        M7079          
195   2165 Rachel Kidwell      F      1:23:07 27:43 34  Anchorage              AK    US      11:28:06   74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        23       F3039          
196   2060 Ellen Kruchoski     F      1:25:22 28:28 14  Eagle River            AK    US      11:30:22   75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        8        F0017          
197   2146 Dayton Denter       M      1:26:18 28:46 22  Eagle River            AK    US      11:31:18   122      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        32       M1829          
198   1169 Blaine Ladd         M      1:27:30 29:10 31  Santa Clara            UT    US      11:27:29   123      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        32       M3039          
199   2125 Rose Garner         F      1:28:01 29:21 52  Anchorage              AK    US      11:33:00   76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        9        F5059          
200   2124 Katrina Garner      F      1:28:01 29:21 49  Anchorage              AK    US      11:33:01   77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        15       F4049          
201   2277 Shawn Williams      M      1:29:51 29:57 47  Anchorage              AK    US      11:34:50   124      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        23       M4049          
202   2045 Tab Ballantine      M      1:30:44 30:15 66  Anchorage              AK    US      11:35:43   125      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        10       M6069          
203   2056 Phyllis Shoemaker   F      1:31:59 30:40 67  Seward                 AK    US      11:36:58   78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        3        F6069          
204   2234 James Sorrels       M      1:32:04 30:42 57  Orlando                FL    US      11:37:04   126      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        20       M5059          
205   2069 Norm Johnson        M      1:32:08 30:43 76  Anchorage              AK    US      11:37:07   127      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        4        M7079          
206   2130 Andy Garbe          M      1:32:53 30:58 56  Austin                 TX    US      11:37:52   128      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        21       M5059          
207   1157 Rosalee Hafen       F      1:37:02 32:21 28  Santa Clara            UT    US      11:37:01   79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        21       F1829          
208   2247 Rusty Storjohann    M      1:38:17 32:46 55  Anchorage              AK    US      11:43:16   129      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        22       M5059          
209   2072 Amelia Carney       F      1:39:28 33:10 22  Wasilla                AK    US      11:44:27   80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                        22       F1829          
210   2073 John White          M      1:39:32 33:11 44  Eagle River            AK    US      11:44:31   130      Overall Male   
                                                                                                        24       M4049          


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sophia Laukli    1132 21  12      Yarmouth ME US  43:50 
2     Rosie Frankowski 1107 29  17      Anchorage AK US 46:00 
3     Meg Inokuma      1126 41  29      Palmer AK US    47:55 


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Norris    1183 30  1       North Pole AK US 35:40 
2     Scott Patterson 1187 29  2       Anchorage AK US  37:31 
3     Thomas O'Harra  1186 25  3       Anchorage AK US  39:58 


F0017
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Lucy Young   2188 17  71        US            54:02 
2     Rose Conway  2140 14  79      Anchorage AK US 55:02 
3     Lily Pannkuk 284  16  100     Anchorage AK US 58:05 


M0017
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ethan Eski      1150 16  19      Anchorage AK US 46:29 
2     Brady Burrough  1127 17  28      Anchorage AK US 47:52 
3     Hatcher Menkens 1130 14  62      Anchorage AK US 52:59 


F1829
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sophia Laukli    1132 21  12      Yarmouth ME US  43:50 
2     Rosie Frankowski 1107 29  17      Anchorage AK US 46:00 
3     Klaire Rhodes    1112 23  36      Anchorage AK US 49:00 


M1829
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Scott Patterson  1187 29  2       Anchorage AK US 37:31 
2     Thomas O'Harra   1186 25  3       Anchorage AK US 39:58 
3     Michael Connelly 1066 19  5       Chugiak AK US   41:26 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Hannah Lafleur  1170 32  32      Seward AK US      48:16 
2     Shauna Severson 2059 34  42      Eagle River AK US 50:06 
3     Megan Chelf     1098 34  43      Anchorage AK US   50:15 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Norris  1183 30  1       North Pole AK US 35:40 
2     Lars Arneson  1087 31  4       Anchorage AK US  40:30 
3     paul fracolli 1115 31  14      Anchorage AK US  44:26 


Female 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Meg Inokuma 1126 41  29      Palmer AK US    47:55 
2     Lisa Anglen 1051 40  51      Anchorage AK US 51:13 
3     Rachel Dow  1148 42  82      Seward AK US    55:50 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Erik Johnson    1163 44  7       Seward AK US    42:19 
2     Jason Lamoreaux 1113 42  13      Anchorage AK US 43:52 
3     Jerome Ross     1192 45  16      Anchorage AK US 44:36 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kari Fritzel 2152 50  112     Anchorage AK US 1:00:08 
2     Karol Fink   2057 53  118     Anchorage AK US 1:00:57 
3     Leah Legate  2067 56  135     Anchorage AK US 1:03:54 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andrew Stavich 1105 55  41      Anchorage AK US 50:06 
2     Andrew Duenow  1088 56  50      Anchorage AK US 51:10 
3     Troy Fritzel   1154 50  56      Anchorage AK US 52:09 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sheryl Loan       1076 62  84      Eagle River AK US 56:12   
2     Ellyn Brown       2063 68  158     Chugiak AK US     1:08:08 
3     Phyllis Shoemaker 2056 67  203     Seward AK US      1:31:59 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Barney Griffith 1155 63  20      Anchorage AK US 46:44 
2     Tom Bronga      1138 60  59      Anchorage  UM   52:51 
3     John Weddleton  2110 63  74      Anchorage AK US 54:34 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Laddie Shaw     2049 72  141     Anchorage AK US 1:04:41 
2     David Rebischke 2192 70  155     Anchorage AK US 1:07:48 
3     Roger Kemppel   2164 79  194     Anchorage AK US 1:22:25 


Male 80-89
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Fred Moore 2053 81  190     Seward AK US 1:20:40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.