Results For
Bird Ridge Hill Climb

Indian, AK 99540
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name            Gender Division    Division City        State Clock Time Pace  
                                              Place                                       
===== ==== =============== ====== =========== ======== =========== ===== ========== ===== 
1     2294 Mia Stiassny    F      F Overall   1        Girdwood    AK    0:27:30    18:20 
                                  F Top Three 1                                           
                                  F1417       1                                           
2     2235 B. Nottingham   M      M Overall   1        Eagle River AK    0:27:52    18:34 
                                  M Top Three 1                                           
                                  M1013       1                                           
3     2159 E. Williams     M      M Overall   2        Anchorage   AK    0:28:23    18:55 
                                  M Top Three 2                                           
                                  M1013       2                                           
4     2166 E. Hughes       M      M Overall   3        Anchorage   AK    0:29:30    19:39 
                                  M Top Three 3                                           
                                  M1013       3                                           
5     2162 L. Williams     M      M Overall   4        Anchorage   AK    0:29:39    19:45 
                                  M1013       4                                           
6     2253 Legend Kopsack  M      M Overall   5        Palmer      AK    0:32:36    21:44 
                                  M1013       5                                           
7     2291 L. Cuddy        M      M Overall   6        Anchorage   AK    0:32:53    21:55 
                                  M1013       6                                           
8     2170 I. Hughes       M      M Overall   7        Anchorage   AK    0:34:27    22:57 
                                  M1013       7                                           
9     2154 L. Olson        F      F Overall   2        Anchorage   AK    0:35:52    23:54 
                                  F Top Three 2                                           
                                  F1013       1                                           
10    2249 Ellen Kruchoski F      F Overall   3        Eagle River AK    0:36:36    24:23 
                                  F Top Three 3                                           
                                  F1417       2                                           
11    2292 R. Adams        M      M Overall   8        Anchorage   AK    0:37:36    25:03 
                                  M1013       8                                           
12    2137 Harper Willman  F      F Overall   4        Anchorage   AK    0:38:42    25:47 
                                  F1013       2                                           
13    2138 R. Willman      F      F Overall   5        Anchorage   AK    0:42:02    28:00 
                                  F1013       3                                           
14    2176 N. Paprocki     M      M Overall   9        Anchorage   AK    0:43:09    28:46 
                                  M1013       9                                           
15    2293 Margaret Adams  F      F Overall   6        ANCHORAGE   AK    0:46:46    31:10 
                                  F1013       4                                           


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     B. Nottingham  2235 12  2       M      Eagle River AK US 27:52 
2     E. Williams    2159 12  3       M      Anchorage AK US   28:23 
3     E. Hughes      2166 12  4       M      Anchorage AK US   29:30 
4     L. Williams    2162 10  5       M      Anchorage AK US   29:39 
5     Legend Kopsack 2253 13  6       M      Palmer AK US      32:36 
6     L. Cuddy       2291 11  7       M      Anchorage AK US   32:53 
7     I. Hughes      2170 10  8       M      Anchorage AK US   34:27 
8     R. Adams       2292 11  11      M      Anchorage AK US   37:36 
9     N. Paprocki    2176 11  14      M      Anchorage AK US   43:09 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mia Stiassny    2294 14  1       F      Girdwood AK US    27:30 
2     L. Olson        2154 12  9       F      Anchorage AK US   35:52 
3     Ellen Kruchoski 2249 15  10      F      Eagle River AK US 36:36 
4     Harper Willman  2137 13  12      F      Anchorage AK US   38:42 
5     R. Willman      2138 11  13      F      Anchorage AK US   42:02 
6     Margaret Adams  2293 13  15      F      ANCHORAGE AK US   46:46 


Male Top Three
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     B. Nottingham 2235 12  2       M      Eagle River AK US 27:52 
2     E. Williams   2159 12  3       M      Anchorage AK US   28:23 
3     E. Hughes     2166 12  4       M      Anchorage AK US   29:30 


Female Top Three
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mia Stiassny    2294 14  1       F      Girdwood AK US    27:30 
2     L. Olson        2154 12  9       F      Anchorage AK US   35:52 
3     Ellen Kruchoski 2249 15  10      F      Eagle River AK US 36:36 


Girls 10 - 13
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     L. Olson       2154 12  9       F      Anchorage AK US 35:52 
2     Harper Willman 2137 13  12      F      Anchorage AK US 38:42 
3     R. Willman     2138 11  13      F      Anchorage AK US 42:02 


Girls 14 - 17
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mia Stiassny    2294 14  1       F      Girdwood AK US    27:30 
2     Ellen Kruchoski 2249 15  10      F      Eagle River AK US 36:36 


Boys 10 - 13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     B. Nottingham 2235 12  2       M      Eagle River AK US 27:52 
2     E. Williams   2159 12  3       M      Anchorage AK US   28:23 
3     E. Hughes     2166 12  4       M      Anchorage AK US   29:30 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.