Results For
Frosty Feet 5k

Plainfield, IN 46168
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9818 Zach Toothman       M      Plainfield                 0:17:40.32 0:17:37.44 5:41  37  75.8       1        M Open   
2     9757 Malachi Hampshire   M      Indianapolis               0:18:07.36 0:18:02.73 5:49  16  73.3       2        M Open   
3     9787 Christopher Meyer   M      Plainfield                 0:18:21.43 0:18:17.95 5:54  35  72.2       3        M Open   
4     9782 Andrew Mahaffey     M      Plainfield                 0:18:32.04 0:18:28.44 5:58  37  72.3       1        M 30-39  
5     9856 Michael D. Smith    M      Brownsburg                 0:18:52.52 0:18:49.49 6:04  58  83.2       1        M 50-59  
6     9788 Joe Cohen           M      Greenwood                  0:19:02.52 0:18:59.29 6:08  30  68.3       2        M 30-39  
7     9733 James Ropa          M      Avon                       0:19:14.62 0:19:11.62 6:11  29  67.5       1        M 20-29  
8     9741 Uriah Steffen       M      Plainfield                 0:19:36.90 0:19:32.58 6:18  34  67.3       3        M 30-39  
9     9857 David Nelson        M      Indianapolis       US      0:19:46.73 0:19:42.63 6:21  49  74.0       1        M 40-49  
10    9816 Chris Lally         M                                 0:20:00.54 0:19:56.53 6:26  32  65.3       4        M 30-39  
11    9819 Erin Toothman       F      Plainfield                 0:20:04.00 0:20:01.65 6:28  36  74.1       1        F Open   
12    9784 Heath Deugan        M      Indianapolis               0:20:19.20 0:20:15.88 6:32  22  63.8       2        M 20-29  
13    9844 Randall Woodruff    M                                 0:20:35.74 0:20:31.48 6:37  35  64.4       5        M 30-39  
14    9860 Mark Hiskes         M      Brownsburg                 0:20:37.37 0:20:33.61 6:38  57  75.5       2        M 50-59  
15    9794 Jakob Nehring       M                                 0:21:19.49 0:21:15.09 6:51  13  65.9       1        M 10-19  
16    9785 Jason Hargrave      M      Plainfield         US      0:21:31.78 0:21:25.72 6:55  45  66.1       2        M 40-49  
17    9848 Greg Williams       M      Plainfield                 0:21:55.38 0:21:47.72 7:02  39  62.2       6        M 30-39  
18    9742 Zach Rothenberger   M      Camby                      0:22:04.02 0:21:58.92 7:05  28  58.8       3        M 20-29  
19    9869 Clifford Brown      M      Indianapolis               0:22:31.12 0:22:26.56 7:14  37  59.5       7        M 30-39  
20    9708 Q. Murray           M      Avon                       0:22:31.57 0:22:27.06 7:15  11  66.3       2        M 10-19  
21    9745 N. Tucker           M      Plainfield                 0:23:18.75 0:23:13.90 7:30  11  64.1       3        M 10-19  
22    9707 Hilary Eppley       F      Avon                       0:23:25.69 0:23:20.68 7:32  50  70.6       2        F Open   
23    9839 M. Bammann          F      Plainfield                 0:24:16.43 0:24:10.77 7:48  12  67.8       3        F Open   
24    9878 Tom Farrington      M                                 0:24:36.89 0:24:27.01 7:53  50  60.1       3        M 50-59  
25    9706 K. Campbell         F      Plainfield                 0:24:34.79 0:24:29.14 7:54  12  67.0       1        F 10-19  
26    9882 Mike Steven         M                                 0:24:41.09 0:24:32.53 7:55  46  58.1       3        M 40-49  
27    9835 G. Williams         F      Plainfield                 0:24:41.15 0:24:35.36 7:56  12  66.7       2        F 10-19  
28    9822 Eric Hollingsworth  M      Brownsburg                 0:25:09.76 0:24:57.97 8:03  33  52.4       8        M 30-39  
29    9786 Charles Alvernaz    M      Pittsboro                  0:25:44.24 0:25:31.80 8:14  69  67.5       1        M 60-69  
30    9865 Meredith Zoch       F      Plainfield                 0:25:42.08 0:25:32.97 8:15  35  58.0       1        F 30-39  
31    9722 Mitchell Pearson    M      Indianapolis               0:25:41.49 0:25:34.54 8:15  31  50.8       9        M 30-39  
32    9830 Mike Brouillard     M      Plainfield                 0:25:43.35 0:25:35.96 8:15  58  61.2       4        M 50-59  
33    9873 Shannon Lewis       F                                 0:25:48.27 0:25:37.26 8:16  37  58.2       2        F 30-39  
34    9704 Bob Kersey          M      Plainfield         US      0:26:03.90 0:25:53.41 8:21  55  59.0       5        M 50-59  
35    9855 Jennifer Doyle      F      Indianapolis               0:26:04.59 0:25:55.82 8:22  43  59.5       1        F 40-49  
36    9805 Mark Smith          M      Plainfield         US      0:26:25.98 0:26:16.36 8:29  52  56.8       6        M 50-59  
37    9795 Mike Hayden         M      Plainfield                 0:26:26.80 0:26:16.61 8:29  54  57.7       7        M 50-59  
38    9743 Kimberly McMahan    F      Mooresville                0:26:37.81 0:26:25.24 8:31  39  56.9       3        F 30-39  
39    9880 Eric Farley         M      Plainfield   IN    US      0:26:35.62 0:26:26.35 8:32  40  51.7       4        M 40-49  
40    9808 Caitlynn Richardson F      Danville           US      0:26:40.09 0:26:31.21 8:33  27  55.5       1        F 20-29  
41    9781 Tim Deugan          M      Plainfield                 0:27:11.82 0:27:03.74 8:44  49  53.9       5        M 40-49  
42    9838 Bethany Bammann     F      Plainfield                 0:27:21.04 0:27:09.79 8:46  39  55.4       4        F 30-39  
43    9772 Havilah Champoux    F      Indianapolis               0:27:29.78 0:27:15.97 8:48  32  54.0       5        F 30-39  
44    9811 Mark Van Hoy        M      Plainfield                 0:27:43.03 0:27:36.26 8:54  66  60.7       2        M 60-69  
45    9699 Sean McDonald       M                                 0:27:44.38 0:27:36.55 8:54  51  53.7       8        M 50-59  
46    9842 T. Woodruff         F      Plainfield                 0:27:45.21 0:27:38.35 8:55  9   64.5       1        F 1- 9   
47    9843 April Woodruff      F      Plainfield                 0:27:46.92 0:27:40.48 8:56  35  53.5       6        F 30-39  
48    9867 Brent Bangel        M      Indianapolis               0:28:03.16 0:27:48.86 8:58  38  48.4       10       M 30-39  
49    9771 Brooke Ridenour     F      Avon                       0:28:04.76 0:27:51.10 8:59  32  52.9       7        F 30-39  
50    9807 Nicole King         F      Avon                       0:28:01.00 0:27:51.49 8:59  40  54.3       2        F 40-49  
51    9820 Chris Gerbick       M      Plainfield                 0:28:04.05 0:27:53.67 9:00  39  48.6       11       M 30-39  
52    9837 Bridget Thorne      F      Plainfield                 0:28:22.46 0:27:59.63 9:02  39  53.7       8        F 30-39  
53    9832 Haley Uberta        F      Avon                       0:28:28.78 0:28:23.46 9:10  13  56.5       3        F 10-19  
54    9763 Kari Sandifer       F      Plainfield                 0:28:34.68 0:28:25.58 9:10  34  52.0       9        F 30-39  
55    9792 Michael Nehring     M      Plainfield                 0:28:41.39 0:28:33.75 9:13  38  47.1       12       M 30-39  
56    9861 Barbara Hiskes      F      Brownsburg                 0:28:44.36 0:28:37.12 9:14  57  62.4       1        F 50-59  
57    9715 Leland Kinnett      M      Greenwood                  0:28:47.76 0:28:43.61 9:16  33  45.5       13       M 30-39  
58    9810 Angela Steffen      F      Plainfield                 0:29:04.57 0:28:57.13 9:20  37  51.5       10       F 30-39  
59    9876 Alan Angel          M                                 0:29:02.76 0:28:57.64 9:21  70  60.1       1        M 70-99  
60    9727 Steve Whicker       M      Indianapolis               0:29:38.10 0:29:24.56 9:29  50  50.0       9        M 50-59  
61    9700 Dick Whicker        M      Danville                   0:29:44.01 0:29:32.81 9:32  71  59.7       2        M 70-99  
62    9875 Les Fix             M                                 0:30:13.47 0:30:05.30 9:42  68  56.7       3        M 60-69  
63    9850 Stephanie Singh     F      Indianapolis               0:30:47.39 0:30:05.34 9:42  28  48.9       2        F 20-29  
64    9815 Kelly Lally         F      Indianapolis               0:30:32.76 0:30:26.46 9:49  29  48.3       3        F 20-29  
65    9831 Anne Conner-Uberta  F      Avon                       0:30:56.97 0:30:48.69 9:56  53  55.4       2        F 50-59  
66    9828 Linda Stephenson    F      Indianapolis               0:31:02.28 0:30:52.29 9:58  63  62.4       1        F 60-69  
67    9853 Brandon Schrock     M      Plainfield                 0:31:11.68 0:30:59.39 10:00 44  45.3       6        M 40-49  
68    9759 Angela Blevins      F      Avon                       0:31:21.94 0:31:11.74 10:04 39  48.2       11       F 30-39  
69    9764 Naia Ballinger      F      Avon               US      0:31:25.26 0:31:13.79 10:04 46  50.6       3        F 40-49  
70    9847 Chris Heylmann      M      Brownsburg                 0:31:25.14 0:31:14.01 10:05 44  45.0       7        M 40-49  
71    9851 Rosie Hughes        F      Pittsboro          US      0:31:48.86 0:31:33.25 10:11 70  67.0       1        F 70-99  
72    9849 Holly Ponto         F      Plainfield         US      0:32:03.92 0:31:49.47 10:16 48  50.7       4        F 40-49  
73    9720 N. Farley           M      Plainfield                 0:32:12.20 0:32:02.36 10:20 10  48.4       4        M 10-19  
74    9813 Jeff Banning        M      Mooresville                0:32:46.29 0:32:16.41 10:25 58  48.5       10       M 50-59  
75    9774 Tim Belcher         M      Plainfield                 0:32:46.44 0:32:16.81 10:25 59  48.9       11       M 50-59  
76    9829 Megan Yoder         F      Plainfield                 0:32:33.77 0:32:20.20 10:26 37  46.1       12       F 30-39  
77    9798 Alisha Moore        F      Avon                       0:32:37.57 0:32:22.80 10:27 34  45.6       13       F 30-39  
78    9689 Justin Cook         M      Plainfield                 0:32:46.35 0:32:25.25 10:28 36  41.0       14       M 30-39  
79    9812 Mary Beth Myers     F      Plainfield                 0:33:24.78 0:33:17.79 10:44 60  55.6       2        F 60-69  
80    9817 Susan Lutzke        F      Greenwood                  0:33:30.77 0:33:18.62 10:45 61  56.3       3        F 60-69  
81    9691 Janie Melsheimer    F      Avon                       0:33:38.27 0:33:31.73 10:49 69  62.2       4        F 60-69  
82    9728 Kyla Whicker        F                                 0:34:09.90 0:33:56.67 10:57 46  46.6       5        F 40-49  
83    9753 Mary Cook           F      Clayton                    0:34:14.66 0:33:56.95 10:57 44  45.8       6        F 40-49  
84    9834 Katrina Farley      F      Plainfield                 0:34:14.15 0:34:01.01 10:58 41  44.7       7        F 40-49  
85    9696 Famie Metzger       F      Avon                       0:34:26.58 0:34:09.97 11:01 59  53.6       3        F 50-59  
86    9701 April Birmingham    F      Danville                   0:34:27.96 0:34:11.78 11:02 50  48.2       4        F 50-59  
87    9871 Jeff Zuver          M                                 0:34:28.47 0:34:11.85 11:02 50  43.0       12       M 50-59  
88    9750 Cat Farthing        F      Clayton                    0:34:28.92 0:34:13.22 11:02 35  43.3       14       F 30-39  
89    9747 Edward James        M      Avon                       0:34:29.16 0:34:13.62 11:02 53  44.0       13       M 50-59  
90    9768 Jennifer Eckert     F      Avon                       0:34:49.52 0:34:30.60 11:08 50  47.8       5        F 50-59  
91    9863 Greg Brewer         M                                 0:35:09.67 0:34:37.26 11:10 55  44.1       14       M 50-59  
92    9879 Deb Farrington      F                                 0:35:01.25 0:34:43.56 11:12 49  47.0       8        F 40-49  
93    9877 Doug Cook           M                                 0:35:04.60 0:34:46.08 11:13 50  42.3       15       M 50-59  
94    9804 Barbra Smith        F      Plainfield         US      0:34:49.39 0:34:49.39 11:14 52  48.4       6        F 50-59  
95    9705 Nathan Byers        M      Plainfield                 0:35:07.12 0:34:55.47 11:16 25  37.0       4        M 20-29  
96    9723 Erin Stader         F      Plainfield         US      0:35:43.71 0:35:19.42 11:24 47  45.2       9        F 40-49  
97    9769 Corey Arvin         M      Plainfield                 0:36:00.49 0:35:41.19 11:31 33  36.7       15       M 30-39  
98    9770 Ashley Arvin        F                                 0:36:01.02 0:35:41.50 11:31 31  41.2       15       F 30-39  
99    9721 Natalie Pearson     F      Plainfield                 0:36:02.20 0:35:51.22 11:34 30  41.0       16       F 30-39  
100   9740 Hannah Brame        F      Danville                   0:36:02.92 0:35:52.17 11:34 30  41.0       17       F 30-39  
101   9802 Angela Haywood      F      Plainfield                 0:36:20.95 0:36:00.80 11:37 41  42.2       10       F 40-49  
102   9776 Michelle Williams   F      Plainfield                 0:36:21.74 0:36:08.52 11:40 48  44.7       11       F 40-49  
103   9836 Kurt Johnson        M      Plainfield                 0:36:27.90 0:36:09.54 11:40 57  42.9       16       M 50-59  
104   9775 Toni Belcher        F      Plainfield                 0:36:49.00 0:36:20.63 11:43 60  51.0       5        F 60-69  
105   9777 Anne Cook           F      Indianapolis               0:37:29.27 0:37:08.64 11:59 57  48.1       7        F 50-59  
106   9767 Alyssa Fisher       F                                 0:37:29.35 0:37:11.61 12:00 27  39.5       4        F 20-29  
107   9866 Debbie Greene       F      Mooresville                0:37:29.67 0:37:13.56 12:01 56  47.5       8        F 50-59  
108   9713 Patty Palencer      F      Plainfield         US      0:37:29.55 0:37:13.87 12:01 70  56.8       2        F 70-99  
109   9730 Erin Jones          F      Plainfield                 0:38:05.02 0:37:41.39 12:09 34  39.2       18       F 30-39  
110   9833 Amy Oleary          F      Plainfield                 0:38:05.12 0:37:41.44 12:09 32  39.1       19       F 30-39  
111   9799 Bob Sunman          M      Indianapolis               0:38:51.07 0:38:25.73 12:24 69  44.8       4        M 60-69  
112   9717 Robert Reinhardt    M                                 0:38:52.45 0:38:38.44 12:28 50  38.0       17       M 50-59  
113   9868 Sarah Bangel        F                                 0:39:10.17 0:38:55.83 12:33 36  38.1       20       F 30-39  
114   9758 Debbie Steffy       F      Cloverdale                 0:39:46.39 0:39:17.80 12:41 52  42.9       9        F 50-59  
115   9731 Steph Fuller        F      Plainfield                 0:39:59.18 0:39:38.83 12:47 32  37.1       21       F 30-39  
116   9714 Greg Palencer       M      Plainfield                 0:40:20.70 0:40:03.96 12:55 72  44.6       3        M 70-99  
117   9729 Ken Maze            M      Mooresville                0:40:42.21 0:40:13.36 12:59 59  39.2       18       M 50-59  
118   9790 Connor Fowler       M      Plainfield                 0:40:44.51 0:40:27.74 13:03 17  32.3       5        M 10-19  
119   9694 Jason Hart          M      Bargersville               0:40:41.85 0:40:28.04 13:03 39  33.5       16       M 30-39  
120   9791 Brian Fowler        M      Plainfield                 0:40:49.04 0:40:32.98 13:05 49  36.0       8        M 40-49  
121   9803 Robert Haywood      M      Plainfield                 0:41:25.28 0:40:44.28 13:08 41  33.7       9        M 40-49  
122   9825 Christopher Ropa    M      Avon                       0:41:25.82 0:40:55.25 13:12 58  38.3       19       M 50-59  
123   9702 Ann Morris          F      Plainfield                 0:41:31.59 0:41:09.74 13:17 62  46.2       6        F 60-69  
124   9826 Susan Dreher        F      Mooresville        US      0:41:44.88 0:41:14.92 13:18 59  44.4       10       F 50-59  
125   9712 Anais Tuceryan      F      Plainfield                 0:41:51.98 0:41:32.58 13:24 18  35.6       4        F 10-19  
126   9854 Samantha Schrock    F                                 0:42:27.48 0:42:02.07 13:34 36  35.3       22       F 30-39  
127   9693 Heather Fox         F      Greenwood                  0:42:40.95 0:42:25.97 13:41 34  34.8       23       F 30-39  
128   9698 Staci McDonald      F                                 0:43:23.00 0:43:02.82 13:53 47  37.1       12       F 40-49  
129   9754 Amanda Straw        F      Mooresville                0:43:14.04 0:43:03.09 13:53 41  35.3       13       F 40-49  
130   9881 Brandy Wethington   F                                 0:43:37.86 0:43:08.38 13:55 41  35.2       14       F 40-49  
131   9809 Lillian Nitz        F      Plainfield                 0:44:02.00 0:43:42.57 14:06 55  39.9       11       F 50-59  
132   9724 Mike Stader         M                                 0:46:04.99 0:45:39.18 14:44 48  31.7       10       M 40-49  
133   9858 Jenifer Nelson      F                                 0:47:50.50 0:47:25.68 15:18 50  34.8       12       F 50-59  
134   9783 Chris Rutledge      M      Plainfield                 0:48:16.14 0:47:50.64 15:26 21  27.0       5        M 20-29  
135   9692 Norm Melsheimer     M                                 0:48:15.91 0:47:54.69 15:27 70  36.3       4        M 70-99  
136   9725 Amy Peak            F      Brownsburg                 0:48:33.32 0:48:06.96 15:31 46  32.9       15       F 40-49  
137   9726 Rob Cullin          M                                 0:48:33.55 0:48:07.23 15:31 47  29.8       11       M 40-49  
138   9748 Lori Riggins        F      Plainfield                 0:48:53.62 0:48:28.45 15:38 47  32.9       16       F 40-49  
139   9779 Kristen Bender      F      Plainfield                 0:49:22.00 0:48:46.08 15:44 31  30.2       24       F 30-39  
140   9780 Terry Anderson      M                                 0:49:22.70 0:48:46.54 15:44 37  27.4       17       M 30-39  
141   9703 Kim Dexter          F      Plainfield                 0:49:33.38 0:49:06.51 15:50 38  30.5       25       F 30-39  
142   9778 Erin Bangel         F      Mooresville                0:49:42.25 0:49:19.67 15:55 34  30.0       26       F 30-39  
143   9773 Stephanie Hofer     F      Plainfield                 0:49:44.78 0:49:22.49 15:56 42  31.0       17       F 40-49  
144   9736 Denise Bain         F      Brownsburg                 0:50:28.39 0:49:56.53 16:07 41  30.4       18       F 40-49  
145   9789 Dee Andrus          F      Danville                   0:50:29.05 0:49:57.73 16:07 45  31.4       19       F 40-49  
146   9738 M. Bain             F                                 0:50:49.43 0:50:15.89 16:13 12  32.6       5        F 10-19  
147   9762 Beth Fox            F      Plainfield                 0:51:12.22 0:50:39.89 16:21 55  34.4       13       F 50-59  
148   9737 Steve Bain          M                                 0:51:12.84 0:50:39.89 16:21 42  27.3       12       M 40-49  
149   9821 Sarah Kennedy       F      Avon                       0:52:11.14 0:51:29.71 16:37 27  28.6       5        F 20-29  
150   9870 Rachel Kennedy      F                                 0:52:11.50 0:51:30.01 16:37 31  28.6       27       F 30-39  
151   9761 James Fuson         M                                 0:51:57.36 0:51:30.10 16:37 72  34.7       5        M 70-99  
152   9852 Janice Cozart       F      Plainfield                 0:52:05.58 0:51:38.28 16:39 55  33.8       14       F 50-59  
153   9814 Alma Banning        F      Mooresville                0:52:05.46 0:51:38.52 16:40 61  36.3       7        F 60-69  
154   9862 Mitzi Brewer        F      Bargersville               0:52:33.77 0:51:58.51 16:46 50  31.7       15       F 50-59  
155   9797 Bret Stevens        M                                 0:53:39.78 0:53:06.69 17:08 57  29.2       20       M 50-59  
156   9864 Monica Johnson      F      Plainfield                 0:53:25.41 0:53:07.06 17:08 56  33.3       16       F 50-59  
157   9796 Brandy Stevens      F      Mooresville                0:53:39.43 0:53:07.22 17:08 42  28.8       20       F 40-49  
158   9752 Deborah Allen       F      Avon                       0:53:47.84 0:53:20.40 17:12 47  29.9       21       F 40-49  
159   9872 John Norton         M                                 0:54:13.31 0:53:51.44 17:22 50  27.3       21       M 50-59  
160   9732 Jamie Simpson       F      Terre Haute                0:54:17.84 0:53:57.34 17:24 53  31.6       17       F 50-59  
161   9755 Mauria Smith        F      Plainfield                 0:54:46.65 0:54:16.62 17:31 39  27.7       28       F 30-39  
162   9739 Debra Butler        F      Indianapolis               1:00:41.56 1:00:10.38 19:25 57  29.7       18       F 50-59  
163   9859 Vicki Hampton       F      Plainfield                 1:00:40.35 1:00:21.74 19:28 58  30.0       19       F 50-59  
164   9695 Vanessa Lightle     F      Brownsburg                 1:04:36.27 1:04:05.09 20:40 44  24.3       22       F 40-49  
165   9709 Amber Barnes        F      Brownsburg                 1:04:35.32 1:04:05.77 20:41 36  23.2       29       F 30-39  
166   9874 Karen Hall Obrien   F                                 1:04:34.22 1:04:10.14 20:42 71  33.4       3        F 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Zach Toothman     9818 37  1       M      Plainfield     17:37.44 
2     Malachi Hampshire 9757 16  2       M      Indianapolis   18:02.73 
3     Christopher Meyer 9787 35  3       M      Plainfield     18:17.95 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Erin Toothman 9819 36  11      F      Plainfield   20:01.65 
2     Hilary Eppley 9707 50  22      F      Avon         23:20.68 
3     M. Bammann    9839 12  23      F      Plainfield   24:10.77 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jakob Nehring 9794 13  15      M                   21:15.09 
2     Q. Murray     9708 11  20      M      Avon         22:27.06 
3     N. Tucker     9745 11  21      M      Plainfield   23:13.90 
4     N. Farley     9720 10  73      M      Plainfield   32:02.36 
5     Connor Fowler 9790 17  118     M      Plainfield   40:27.74 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     James Ropa        9733 29  7       M      Avon           19:11.62 
2     Heath Deugan      9784 22  12      M      Indianapolis   20:15.88 
3     Zach Rothenberger 9742 28  18      M      Camby          21:58.92 
4     Nathan Byers      9705 25  95      M      Plainfield     34:55.47 
5     Chris Rutledge    9783 21  134     M      Plainfield     47:50.64 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Andrew Mahaffey  9782 37  4       M      Plainfield   18:28.44 
2     Joe Cohen        9788 30  6       M      Greenwood    18:59.29 
3     Uriah Steffen    9741 34  8       M      Plainfield   19:32.58 
4     Chris Lally      9816 32  10      M                   19:56.53 
5     Randall Woodruff 9844 35  13      M                   20:31.48 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     David Nelson   9857 49  9       M      Indianapolis  US 19:42.63 
2     Jason Hargrave 9785 45  16      M      Plainfield  US   21:25.72 
3     Mike Steven    9882 46  26      M                       24:32.53 
4     Eric Farley    9880 40  39      M      Plainfield IN US 26:26.35 
5     Tim Deugan     9781 49  41      M      Plainfield       27:03.74 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Michael D. Smith 9856 58  5       M      Brownsburg     18:49.49 
2     Mark Hiskes      9860 57  14      M      Brownsburg     20:33.61 
3     Tom Farrington   9878 50  24      M                     24:27.01 
4     Mike Brouillard  9830 58  32      M      Plainfield     25:35.96 
5     Bob Kersey       9704 55  34      M      Plainfield  US 25:53.41 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Charles Alvernaz 9786 69  29      M      Pittsboro      25:31.80 
2     Mark Van Hoy     9811 66  44      M      Plainfield     27:36.26 
3     Les Fix          9875 68  62      M                     30:05.30 
4     Bob Sunman       9799 69  111     M      Indianapolis   38:25.73 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Alan Angel      9876 70  59      M                   28:57.64 
2     Dick Whicker    9700 71  61      M      Danville     29:32.81 
3     Greg Palencer   9714 72  116     M      Plainfield   40:03.96 
4     Norm Melsheimer 9692 70  135     M                   47:54.69 
5     James Fuson     9761 72  151     M                   51:30.10 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     T. Woodruff 9842 9   46      F      Plainfield   27:38.35 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     K. Campbell    9706 12  25      F      Plainfield   24:29.14 
2     G. Williams    9835 12  27      F      Plainfield   24:35.36 
3     Haley Uberta   9832 13  53      F      Avon         28:23.46 
4     Anais Tuceryan 9712 18  125     F      Plainfield   41:32.58 
5     M. Bain        9738 12  146     F                   50:15.89 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Caitlynn Richardson 9808 27  40      F      Danville  US   26:31.21 
2     Stephanie Singh     9850 28  63      F      Indianapolis   30:05.34 
3     Kelly Lally         9815 29  64      F      Indianapolis   30:26.46 
4     Alyssa Fisher       9767 27  106     F                     37:11.61 
5     Sarah Kennedy       9821 27  149     F      Avon           51:29.71 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Meredith Zoch    9865 35  30      F      Plainfield     25:32.97 
2     Shannon Lewis    9873 37  33      F                     25:37.26 
3     Kimberly McMahan 9743 39  38      F      Mooresville    26:25.24 
4     Bethany Bammann  9838 39  42      F      Plainfield     27:09.79 
5     Havilah Champoux 9772 32  43      F      Indianapolis   27:15.97 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Doyle 9855 43  35      F      Indianapolis   25:55.82 
2     Nicole King    9807 40  50      F      Avon           27:51.49 
3     Naia Ballinger 9764 46  69      F      Avon  US       31:13.79 
4     Holly Ponto    9849 48  72      F      Plainfield  US 31:49.47 
5     Kyla Whicker   9728 46  82      F                     33:56.67 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Barbara Hiskes     9861 57  56      F      Brownsburg   28:37.12 
2     Anne Conner-Uberta 9831 53  65      F      Avon         30:48.69 
3     Famie Metzger      9696 59  85      F      Avon         34:09.97 
4     April Birmingham   9701 50  86      F      Danville     34:11.78 
5     Jennifer Eckert    9768 50  90      F      Avon         34:30.60 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Linda Stephenson 9828 63  66      F      Indianapolis   30:52.29 
2     Mary Beth Myers  9812 60  79      F      Plainfield     33:17.79 
3     Susan Lutzke     9817 61  80      F      Greenwood      33:18.62 
4     Janie Melsheimer 9691 69  81      F      Avon           33:31.73 
5     Toni Belcher     9775 60  104     F      Plainfield     36:20.63 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Rosie Hughes      9851 70  71      F      Pittsboro  US  31:33.25   
2     Patty Palencer    9713 70  108     F      Plainfield  US 37:13.87   
3     Karen Hall Obrien 9874 71  166     F                     1:04:10.14 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.