Color Me Shamrock 5k

Sat March 7, 2020 Kennesaw, GA US 30144 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Age Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                        Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ============================ === ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     1151 Kimani Coates                16  M      Marietta       GA    0:19:34.0 0:19:29.1 6:17  68.0       
2     1083 John Baumgartner             21  M      Woodstock      GA    0:19:51.3 0:19:50.0 6:23  65.5       
3     1507 Colt Salerno                 19  M      Atlanta        GA    0:20:30.9 0:20:29.3 6:36  63.4       
4     1516 Zachary Scheidt              41  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:20:49.7 0:20:47.6 6:42  66.4       
5     1553 Andrew Sommerman             27  M      Marietta       GA    0:20:58.1 0:20:56.3 6:45  62.0       
6     1155 Russell Coleman              42  M      Warner Robins  GA    0:21:06.5 0:21:05.8 6:48  65.9       
7     1619 Darrel McHugh                47  M      Acworth        GA    0:21:10.2 0:21:08.5 6:49  68.2       
8     1476 Crew Phillips                18  M      Hartwell       GA    0:21:30.4 0:21:26.5 6:55  60.6       
9     1352 Trey Lang                    24  M      Atlanta        GA    0:21:42.1 0:21:40.4 6:59  59.9       
10    1594 Troy Weaver                  22  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:22:18.0 0:22:17.0 7:11  58.3       
11    1554 Sawyer Stevens               18  M      Senoia         GA    0:22:52.0 0:22:51.1 7:22  56.9       
12    1138 Joe Cavanaugh                19  M      Roswell        GA    0:23:00.2 0:22:58.8 7:24  56.5       
13    1271 Clyde Hames                  18  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:23:12.6 0:23:10.3 7:28  56.1       
14    1012 Dave Cartier                 55  M      Roswell        GA    0:23:15.5 0:23:12.7 7:29  66.1       
15    1486 Angel Ramirez                24  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:23:18.7 0:23:17.3 7:30  55.8       
16    1164 Austin Coyne                 19  M      Marietta       GA    0:23:45.9 0:23:40.8 7:38  54.8       
17    1373 Drew Lucas                   54  M      Suwanee        GA    0:23:54.0 0:23:42.2 7:38  64.2       
18    1500 Marcel Robinson              18  M      Canton         GA    0:23:46.0 0:23:43.7 7:39  54.8       
19    1622 Bib # 1622                       M      Kennesaw       GA    0:23:45.5 0:23:43.9 7:39             
20    1222 Efren Figueroa               22  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:24:00.7 0:23:51.6 7:41  54.4       
21    1523 Sam Shakery                  21  M      Alpharetta     GA    0:23:59.7 0:23:58.4 7:43  54.2       
22    1445 Josh Nobles                  20  M      Mcdonough      GA    0:24:11.7 0:24:10.3 7:47  53.7       
23    1617 Debra Wright                 55  F      Woodstock      GA    0:25:33.1 0:24:15.7 7:49  72.0       
24    1165 Hayden Coyne                 20  M      Marietta       GA    0:24:29.5 0:24:24.5 7:52  53.2       
25    1111 Robert Broz                  21  M      Marietta       GA    0:24:52.7 0:24:40.6 7:57  52.6       
26    1409 Dawson Melton                19  M      Rome           GA    0:24:58.1 0:24:48.0 7:59  52.4       
27    1057 William Abney                19  M      Marietta       GA    0:25:09.9 0:24:58.8 8:03  52.0       
28    1347 Garrett Kolls                21  M      Alpharetta     GA    0:25:22.6 0:25:14.4 8:08  51.4       
29    1384 Giles Marshall               21  M      Macon          GA    0:25:22.5 0:25:19.3 8:09  51.3       
30    1130 Keith Carroll                50  M      Woodstock      GA    0:25:33.2 0:25:19.4 8:10  58.2       
31    1578 Alek Traikovich              20  M      Dacula         GA    0:25:28.1 0:25:22.1 8:10  51.2       
32    1267 Charlie Hale                 19  M      Cumming        GA    0:25:28.2 0:25:27.4 8:12  51.0       
33    1085 Braydon Beavers              19  M      Woodstock      GA    0:25:40.0 0:25:29.8 8:13  50.9       
34    1504 Courtney Russell             44  M      Brentwood      TN    0:25:34.5 0:25:31.4 8:13  55.2       
35    1152 Naomi Coates                 14  F      Marietta       GA    0:25:36.6 0:25:32.3 8:14  61.8       
36    1150 Cameron Coates               49  M      Marietta       GA    0:25:39.5 0:25:34.7 8:14  57.2       
37    1623 Grant Morris                 18  M      Cartersville   GA    0:25:56.2 0:25:49.0 8:19  50.4       
38    1379 Jared Mangan                 20  M      Marietta       GA    0:25:52.1 0:25:50.1 8:19  50.3       
39    1456 David Olson                  23  M      Marietta       GA    0:25:59.6 0:25:51.9 8:20  50.2       
40    1053 Anthony Abate                56  M      Acworth        GA    0:25:57.3 0:25:57.2 8:22  59.5       
41    1116 Andrew Burpee                20  M      Cleveland      GA    0:26:07.2 0:26:01.1 8:23  49.9       
42    1592 Lawton Ward                  23  M      Marietta       GA    0:26:08.4 0:26:06.0 8:25  49.7       
43    1483 Diego Pulido                 17  M      Marietta       GA    0:26:18.6 0:26:12.9 8:27  50.0       
44    1560 Thad Suggs                   19  M      Conyers        GA    0:26:20.4 0:26:16.5 8:28  49.4       
45    1257 Eric Gray                    22  M      Powder Springs GA    0:26:29.2 0:26:18.9 8:29  49.3       
46    1620 Cj Karl                      21  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:26:29.0 0:26:21.3 8:29  49.3       
47    1232 Will Fraser                  19  M      Marietta       GA    0:26:29.6 0:26:22.6 8:30  49.2       
48    1113 Will Burgum                  20  M      Dacula         GA    0:26:32.1 0:26:29.1 8:32  49.0       
49    1614 Brandon Wood-Potter          19  M      Marietta       GA    0:26:46.6 0:26:34.8 8:34  48.8       
50    1403 Joel Mcmanus                 21  M      Winston        GA    0:26:46.5 0:26:40.6 8:36  48.7       
51    1241 Alec Gaivao                  20  M      Smyrna         GA    0:26:53.5 0:26:43.7 8:37  48.6       
52    1270 Cam Halron                   18  M      Mcdonough      GA    0:26:48.8 0:26:44.6 8:37  48.6       
53    1078 E. Barbito                   8   M      Kennesaw       GA    0:26:53.0 0:26:46.9 8:38  64.2       
54    1327 Abigail Jordan               22  F      Dacula         GA    0:27:09.4 0:27:07.1 8:44  54.5       
55    1537 Suzanne Skinner              45  F      Marietta       GA    0:27:27.9 0:27:19.8 8:48  57.5       
56    1175 Juliana Curtis               20  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:27:34.1 0:27:25.9 8:50  53.8       
57    1408 Luis Medina                  22  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:27:33.8 0:27:26.1 8:50  47.3       
58    1405 Christian Medina             18  M      Acworth        GA    0:27:32.5 0:27:26.6 8:50  47.4       
59    1278 Vince Harring                21  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:27:44.4 0:27:40.9 8:55  46.9       
60    1028 Samantha Hogan               24  F      Marietta       GA    0:27:48.2 0:27:43.7 8:56  53.3       
61    1624 Bib # 1624                       M      Kennesaw       GA    0:27:48.8 0:27:47.9 8:57             
62    1178 Jesse Dalfonso               20  M      Canton         GA    0:28:01.0 0:27:54.8 9:00  46.5       
63    1492 Russ Regnery                 56  M      Woodstock      GA    0:27:59.5 0:27:55.5 9:00  55.3       
64    1348 Donovan Kuykendall           21  M      Carrollton     GA    0:28:01.5 0:27:55.6 9:00  46.5       
65    1173 Austin Cunningham            24  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:28:20.0 0:27:55.6 9:00  46.5       
66    1145 Bradley Clayton              21  M      Cumming        GA    0:27:58.9 0:27:56.7 9:00  46.5       
67    1079 JOE BARBITO                  39  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:28:07.4 0:28:00.4 9:01  48.6       
68    1528 Megan Shelton                27  F      Woodstock      GA    0:28:44.6 0:28:41.3 9:15  51.5       
69    1242 Andrew Garmon                20  M      Suwanee        GA    0:29:06.0 0:28:54.4 9:19  44.9       
70    1206 Cory Emerson                 21  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:29:19.0 0:29:12.5 9:25  44.5       
71    1249 Sam Glass                    20  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:29:24.6 0:29:17.7 9:26  44.3       
72    1093 Jeremy Bernal                24  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:29:23.7 0:29:22.2 9:28  44.2       
73    1243 Will Garmon                  15  M      Suwanee        GA    0:29:34.6 0:29:22.7 9:28  45.8       
74    1316 Clay Johnson                 19  M      Hartwell       GA    0:29:34.9 0:29:29.6 9:30  44.0       
75    1330 Luke Jourden                 22  M      Smyrna         GA    0:30:02.4 0:29:51.8 9:37  43.5       
76    1605 Kobe Wharton                 21  M      Dacula         GA    0:30:03.2 0:29:56.8 9:39  43.4       
77    1582 Arturo Valdes                18  M      Douglasville   GA    0:30:03.9 0:29:57.4 9:39  43.4       
78    1224 Taylor Finley                30  M      Powder Springs GA    0:30:12.6 0:30:03.3 9:41  43.3       
79    1016 Haley Cooper                 25  F      Acworth        GA    0:30:15.9 0:30:07.2 9:42  49.0       
80    1220 Jimmy (James) Fields         54  M      Dublin         GA    0:30:13.2 0:30:08.3 9:42  50.5       
81    1190 Anthony Dunaway              39  M      Woodstock      GA    0:30:20.9 0:30:13.8 9:44  45.0       
82    1169 Cameron Crockett             22  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:30:24.7 0:30:17.0 9:45  42.9       
83    1117 Caroline Busbee              17  F      Mcdonough      GA    0:30:41.7 0:30:27.4 9:49  49.3       
84    1519 E. Secor                     11  M      smyrna         GA    0:30:39.2 0:30:30.5 9:50  48.9       
85    1518 Amy Secor                    43  F      smyrna         GA    0:30:40.3 0:30:31.6 9:50  50.7       
86    1286 Chris Hendley                29  M      Roswell        GA    0:31:05.8 0:30:39.9 9:53  42.4       
87    1287 Stephanie Hendley            30  F      Roswell        GA    0:31:06.1 0:30:40.3 9:53  48.1       
88    1527 Don Shelton                  54  M      Woodstock      GA    0:30:46.1 0:30:42.0 9:53  49.6       
89    1234 Brett Fultz                  30  M      Atlanta        GA    0:31:00.4 0:30:45.2 9:54  42.3       
90    1603 Roger Weitkamp               50  M      Woodstock      GA    0:30:58.0 0:30:48.9 9:56  47.9       
91    1601 Jake Weitkamp                18  M      Woodstock      GA    0:30:58.0 0:30:49.1 9:56  42.2       
92    1419 Dakota Mitchell              23  M      Hartwell       GA    0:30:58.7 0:30:53.3 9:57  42.0       
93    1449 Robert Nolt                  52  M      Flowery Branch GA    0:31:06.7 0:30:55.6 9:58  48.4       
94    1288 Carmen Hernandez             51  F      Marietta       GA    0:31:04.1 0:30:58.9 9:59  53.9       
95    1136 Riley Cash                   19  F      Chickamauga    GA    0:31:07.9 0:31:01.7 10:00 47.6       
96    1505 Christine Rymer              26  F      Atlanta        GA    0:31:24.5 0:31:09.3 10:02 47.4       
97    1077 A. Barbito                   10  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:31:16.0 0:31:09.4 10:02 49.9       
98    1010 Karen Carter                 42  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:31:13.6 0:31:11.1 10:03 49.2       
99    1253 Chastain Gonzalez            26  F      Woodstock      GA    0:31:32.1 0:31:11.9 10:03 47.3       
100   1331 Alyssa Kalb                  26  F      Dallas         GA    0:31:32.7 0:31:14.6 10:04 47.3       
101   1274 Kirsten Hammontree           52  F      Roswell        GA    0:31:47.6 0:31:39.5 10:12 53.3       
102   1370 Christian Lopez              23  M      Atlanta        GA    0:32:18.4 0:31:55.4 10:17 40.7       
103   1153 Nolen Cobb                   19  M      Hartwell       GA    0:32:14.1 0:31:59.0 10:18 40.6       
104   1294 Conner Hogan                 21  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:32:34.1 0:32:21.0 10:25 40.1       
105   1597 Cale Webster                 20  M      Woodstock      GA    0:32:34.0 0:32:21.7 10:25 40.1       
106   1606 Sydney White                 20  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:32:29.5 0:32:24.9 10:26 45.6       
107   1301 Jade Howard                  21  F      Powder Springs GA    0:33:23.7 0:32:32.8 10:29 45.4       
108   1482 Erin Pruitt                  22  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:32:52.4 0:32:44.3 10:33 45.1       
109   1414 Emily Mills                  40  F      Atlanta        GA    0:32:50.3 0:32:47.0 10:34 46.3       
110   1512 Caroline Schaefer            52  F      Acworth        GA    0:32:52.9 0:32:48.2 10:34 51.5       
111   1417 W. Mills                     7   M      Atlanta        GA    0:32:51.7 0:32:48.5 10:34 55.8       
112   1612 kevin winkler                56  M      Roswell        GA    0:33:03.7 0:32:52.1 10:35 47.0       
113   1517 Madison Schmidlkofer         18  F      Senoia         GA    0:33:11.5 0:32:57.8 10:37 45.0       
114   1239 Chris Fusaro                 19  M      Locust Grove   GA    0:33:12.9 0:33:00.2 10:38 39.3       
115   1017 Janice Dawdy                 46  F      Marietta       GA    0:33:12.4 0:33:09.4 10:41 47.8       
116   1281 Austin Hartley               19  M      Macon          GA    0:33:22.0 0:33:11.0 10:41 39.1       
117   1616 Marisa Woods                 23  F      Acworth        GA    0:33:15.9 0:33:11.0 10:41 44.5       
118   1070 Kay Appelgate                55  F      Powder Springs GA    0:33:22.4 0:33:11.6 10:42 52.6       
119   1318 Tony Johnson                 22  M      Douglasville   GA    0:33:38.5 0:33:14.5 10:42 39.1       
120   1477 Jason Phillips               48  M      Woodstock      GA    0:33:25.0 0:33:18.0 10:44 43.6       
121   1283 Sara Hartley                 40  F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:47.8 0:33:21.0 10:45 45.5       
122   1282 Jonathan Hartley             43  M      Atlanta        GA    0:33:48.9 0:33:24.2 10:46 41.9       
123   1396 Susan McCary                 45  F      La Fayette     GA    0:33:54.9 0:33:30.0 10:47 46.9       
124   1371 Jordyn Lopez                 23  F      Atlanta        GA    0:33:57.2 0:33:36.9 10:50 43.9       
125   1326 Sandra Jones                 51  F      Douglasville   GA    0:33:55.0 0:33:50.0 10:54 49.4       
126   1054 Jan Abate                    56  F      Acworth        GA    0:33:55.3 0:33:55.2 10:56 52.1       
127   1564 Scott Swofford               42  M      Acworth        GA    0:34:24.1 0:34:05.7 10:59 40.8       
128   1565 Stephanie Swofford           41  F      Acworth        GA    0:34:25.6 0:34:07.4 10:59 44.7       
129   1058 Chris Abouzeidan             17  M      Grayson        GA    0:34:25.9 0:34:17.8 11:03 38.2       
130   1484 Nolan Quintana               18  M      Grayson        GA    0:34:27.9 0:34:19.9 11:04 37.9       
131   1561 Anonymous Participant        52  M                           0:34:44.2 0:34:34.3 11:08 43.3       
132   1625 Alex Sosebee                 28  M      Acworth        GA    0:35:23.7 0:34:36.3 11:09 37.5       
133   1563 Gus Swofford                 13  M      Acworth        GA    0:34:50.0 0:34:38.0 11:09 40.5       
134   1048 Katie Rogers                 25  F      Mcdonough      GA    0:35:18.6 0:34:58.1 11:16 42.2       
135   1035 Laura Lucas                  46  F      Roswell        GA    0:35:45.5 0:35:16.7 11:22 44.9       
136   1365 James Lindsey                60  M      FAYETTEVILLE   GA    0:35:51.9 0:35:51.8 11:33 44.5       
137   1056 Christian Abney              20  M      Marietta       GA    0:36:05.6 0:35:53.1 11:33 36.2       
138   1458 Hope Ostrander               19  F      Marietta       GA    0:36:05.9 0:35:53.2 11:34 41.1       
139   1525 Danielle Shamroe             29  F      Roswell        GA    0:36:06.8 0:35:58.7 11:35 41.0       
140   1389 Jack Masonheimer             16  M      NEWNAN         GA    0:36:41.1 0:36:35.6 11:47 36.2       
141   1307 Joy Hugick                   44  F      Atlanta        GA    0:36:55.8 0:36:36.5 11:47 42.6       
142   1094 Haley Bird                   29  F      Roswell        GA    0:36:56.0 0:36:48.2 11:51 40.1       
143   1196 A. Earp                      11  F      Marietta       GA    0:37:10.9 0:37:02.1 11:56 45.6       
144   1087 Amy Beine                    40  F      Jefferson      GA    0:37:20.8 0:37:04.2 11:56 40.9       
145   1197 Kathy Earp                   41  F      Marietta       GA    0:37:13.9 0:37:04.6 11:56 41.1       
146   1251 Rich Glover                  49  M      Hoschton       GA    0:37:24.3 0:37:07.9 11:58 39.4       
147   1252 Wendy Glover                 45  F      Hoschton       GA    0:37:24.7 0:37:08.2 11:58 42.3       
148   1250 Ashley Glover                17  F      Hoschton       GA    0:37:21.7 0:37:15.1 12:00 40.3       
149   1355 Mike Lawson                  42  M      Trenton        GA    0:37:21.6 0:37:18.7 12:01 37.3       
150   1356 Stephanie Lawson             42  F      Trenton        GA    0:37:21.3 0:37:19.0 12:01 41.1       
151   1491 Morgan Reed                  23  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:37:45.2 0:37:20.9 12:02 34.8       
152   1364 Nora Lewis                   20  F      Marietta       GA    0:37:43.0 0:37:23.6 12:03 39.5       
153   1424 Jessica “Hot Legs” Moody 41  F      Brentwood      TN    0:37:29.4 0:37:25.9 12:03 40.7       
154   1237 Zachary Fultz                27  M      Decatur        GA    0:37:41.5 0:37:26.1 12:03 34.7       
155   1235 Kelli Fultz                  57  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:37:41.7 0:37:26.5 12:04 47.8       
156   1480 Paige Porter                 21  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:37:33.0 0:37:30.7 12:05 39.4       
157   1573 Logan Thomas                 18  M      Macon          GA    0:37:58.7 0:37:56.3 12:13 34.3       
158   1530 Bianca Shrestha              22  F      Atlanta        GA    0:38:38.8 0:38:21.1 12:21 38.5       
159   1084 Dane Beaulieu                22  M      Marietta       GA    0:38:40.9 0:38:21.7 12:21 33.8       
160   1050 Abby Smith                   24  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:38:35.2 0:38:27.0 12:23 38.4       
161   1461 Sarah Parkey                 22  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:38:49.9 0:38:29.3 12:24 38.4       
162   1391 Olivia Masonheimer           20  F      Newnan         GA    0:38:45.9 0:38:39.6 12:27 38.2       
163   1390 Noelle Masonheimer           48  F      Newnan         GA    0:38:46.5 0:38:39.9 12:27 41.8       
164   1545 Christie Smith               51  F      Woodstock      GA    0:38:52.3 0:38:42.3 12:28 43.1       
165   1161 Craig Costa                  57  M      Dacula         GA    0:38:48.7 0:38:42.7 12:28 40.3       
166   1387 Jessica Mason                20  F      Sharpsburg     GA    0:39:06.0 0:38:55.1 12:32 37.9       
167   1006 Sabra Black                  56  F      Acworth        GA    0:39:16.0 0:39:06.3 12:36 45.2       
168   1376 Leigh Lyjak                  61  F      Marietta       GA    0:39:16.2 0:39:06.4 12:36 48.0       
169   1536 Jason Skinner                45  M      Marietta       GA    0:39:53.5 0:39:12.2 12:38 36.3       
170   1238 Madison Fundora              18  F      Cumming        GA    0:39:33.7 0:39:19.8 12:40 37.7       
171   1315 Carter Johnson               19  M      Douglasville   GA    0:39:33.8 0:39:20.7 12:40 33.0       
172   1069 Joe Appelgate                61  M      Alpharetta     GA    0:40:08.4 0:39:58.0 12:52 40.3       
173   1200 Robert Eaton                 50  M      Mableton       GA    0:40:13.7 0:40:01.1 12:53 36.9       
174   1076 David Bakker                 30  M      Smyrna         GA    0:40:14.0 0:40:01.2 12:53 32.5       
175   1199 Caroline Eaton               14  F      Mableton       GA    0:40:14.2 0:40:01.6 12:53 39.4       
176   1042 Terry Owens                  46  F      Kathleen       GA    0:40:50.4 0:40:28.6 13:02 39.2       
177   1129 Jennifer Carroll             48  F      Woodstock      GA    0:40:44.6 0:40:30.9 13:03 39.9       
178   1026 Taylor Hartshorn             27  F      Marietta       GA    0:41:03.0 0:40:53.5 13:10 36.1       
179   1621 Bobbi Appelgate              19  F      Powder Springs GA    0:41:06.6 0:40:56.6 13:11 36.1       
180   1552 Kathya Solis                 21  F      Powder Springs GA    0:41:20.3 0:41:00.8 13:13 36.0       
181   1280 macey harrison               20  F      Eatonton       GA    0:41:20.5 0:41:01.3 13:13 36.0       
182   1448 Diane Nolt                   51  F      Flowery Branch GA    0:41:14.2 0:41:01.4 13:13 40.7       
183   1431 Caitlin Moses                28  F      Dallas         GA    0:42:21.9 0:42:00.4 13:32 35.2       
184   1404 Elizabeth McMaster           28  F      Dallas         GA    0:42:22.3 0:42:00.8 13:32 35.1       
185   1109 Mattie Brown                 13  F      Gainesville    GA    0:42:33.7 0:42:16.6 13:37 38.1       
186   1343 Steve Kim                    22  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:42:30.1 0:42:19.1 13:38 30.7       
187   1198 Blake Eason                  22  M      Marietta       GA    0:42:37.6 0:42:26.6 13:40 30.6       
188   1535 Andrew Skinner               22  M      Marietta       GA    0:43:09.2 0:42:27.7 13:41 30.6       
189   1123 Leigh Calton                 51  F      Norcross       GA    0:43:00.0 0:42:40.6 13:45 39.1       
190   1184 Lindsey DeVerter             13  F      Gainesville    GA    0:43:18.7 0:43:01.3 13:51 37.5       
191   1209 Michael Etienne              35  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:43:34.7 0:43:07.8 13:53 30.8       
192   1024 Kaitlin Hampton              27  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:43:37.7 0:43:10.8 13:54 34.2       
193   1208 Destini Etienne              28  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:43:38.6 0:43:11.3 13:55 34.2       
194   1435 Victoria Mullen              52  F      Marietta       GA    0:44:10.5 0:43:47.4 14:06 38.6       
195   1106 Cindie Briley                51  F      Marietta       GA    0:44:11.1 0:43:48.0 14:06 38.1       
196   1442 Timothy Neja                 52  M      Marietta       GA    0:44:12.4 0:43:48.6 14:07 34.2       
197   1236 Thomas Fultz                 57  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:44:04.9 0:43:49.0 14:07 35.6       
198   1346 Lisa Knight                  52  F      Woodstock      GA    0:44:04.8 0:43:50.7 14:07 38.5       
199   1374 Robin Lucas                  46  F      Suwanee        GA    0:44:36.6 0:44:07.6 14:13 35.9       
200   1342 Travis Kent                  26  M      Woodstock      GA    0:44:36.4 0:44:13.9 14:15 29.4       
201   1613 Kelly Winn                   44  F      Molena         GA    0:44:45.1 0:44:26.2 14:19 35.1       
202   1158 J. Cook                      8   M      Kennesaw       GA    0:45:09.7 0:44:30.9 14:20 38.6       
203   1351 Chad Landry                  44  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:45:11.3 0:44:31.8 14:20 31.7       
204   1182 Hannah Defler                17  F      Fayetteville   GA    0:44:52.8 0:44:38.3 14:23 33.6       
205   1131 Chloe Carter                 17  F      Peachtree City GA    0:44:52.9 0:44:38.5 14:23 33.6       
206   1345 Jeff Knight                  53  M      Woodstock      GA    0:45:14.1 0:44:59.8 14:29 33.6       
207   1309 Carolyn Jacobs               41  F      Molena         GA    0:45:01.9 0:45:01.8 14:30 33.9       
208   1579 Tyler Trapp                  27  M      Dallas         GA    0:45:49.6 0:45:30.8 14:39 28.5       
209   1043 Rosalie Parkey               58  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:46:05.6 0:45:44.7 14:44 39.6       
210   1310 Tyson Jacobs                 30  M      Molena         GA    0:46:07.1 0:45:45.2 14:44 28.4       
211   1064 Kristin Anderson             44  F      Douglasville   GA    0:46:03.8 0:45:46.8 14:45 34.0       
212   1308 Andrew Jacobs                26  M      Thomaston      GA    0:46:06.8 0:45:48.2 14:45 28.3       
213   1509 Jeff Sargent                 22  M      Newnan         GA    0:46:17.8 0:46:02.2 14:50 28.2       
214   1359 Alisa Lesmez                 56  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:46:49.3 0:46:02.7 14:50 38.4       
215   1421 Taylor Mock                  21  F      Sharpsburg     GA    0:46:18.3 0:46:02.8 14:50 32.1       
216   1350 Angela Landry                47  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:47:14.5 0:46:35.4 15:00 34.3       
217   1341 Nicole Kent                  24  F      Woodstock      GA    0:47:15.3 0:46:52.7 15:06 31.5       
218   1459 Charles Owens                51  M      Kathleen       GA    0:47:30.1 0:47:09.5 15:11 31.5       
219   1322 Jenny Jones                  42  F      Acworth        GA    0:47:43.0 0:47:26.3 15:17 32.4       
220   1490 Deb ReDavid                  48  F      Powder Springs GA    0:47:43.9 0:47:27.0 15:17 34.1       
221   1441 Jody Neja                    49  F      Marietta       GA    0:47:52.3 0:47:27.4 15:17 34.5       
222   1226 Marilou Foles                58  F      Senoia         GA    0:48:13.8 0:47:43.1 15:22 37.9       
223   1583 Antonio Valente              43  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:48:08.7 0:48:02.9 15:28 29.1       
224   1430 Kelsey Morrow                30  F      Atlanta        GA    0:48:36.2 0:48:18.8 15:34 30.6       
225   1187 Brandi DIXON                 27  F      Douglasville   GA    0:49:10.8 0:48:53.7 15:45 30.2       
226   1453 Sydney Odell                 21  F      Marietta       GA    0:49:25.6 0:48:56.3 15:46 30.2       
227   1555 Ariana Stevenson             20  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:49:25.5 0:48:57.4 15:46 30.2       
228   1018 Carolyn Ellington            61  F      Roswell        GA    0:49:52.5 0:49:18.8 15:53 38.1       
229   1027 Kim Hodges                   56  F      Marietta       GA    0:49:53.2 0:49:19.1 15:53 35.9       
230   1066 Lexie Anthony                18  F      Duluth         GA    0:49:49.9 0:49:22.9 15:54 30.0       
231   1481 Alison Powell                19  F      Smyrna         GA    0:49:50.4 0:49:23.0 15:54 29.9       
232   1128 Carla Carroll                41  F      Powder Springs GA    0:50:13.8 0:49:23.5 15:54 30.9       
233   1515 Katie Scheidt                19  F      Peachtree City GA    0:49:50.8 0:49:24.7 15:55 29.9       
234   1546 Emily Smith                  19  F      Mcdonough      GA    0:49:53.5 0:49:25.1 15:55 29.9       
235   1548 jen smith                    21  F      Midland        GA    0:49:52.7 0:49:25.7 15:55 29.9       
236   1300 Jessica Houk                 21  F      Sharpsburg     GA    0:49:53.5 0:49:37.6 15:59 29.8       
237   1399 Miles Mcdevitt               21  M      Sharpsburg     GA    0:49:54.3 0:49:37.9 15:59 26.2       
238   1604 Lawson Weldon                19  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:50:22.3 0:49:42.8 16:01 26.1       
239   1377 Parker Mackey                20  M      Monroe         GA    0:50:23.6 0:49:44.1 16:01 26.1       
240   1383 Austin Marsh                 22  M      Marietta       GA    0:50:14.4 0:50:02.1 16:07 25.9       
241   1160 Garrison Cookman             19  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:50:40.9 0:50:02.4 16:07 25.9       
242   1110 Jessie Broz                  22  F      Marietta       GA    0:50:14.1 0:50:03.0 16:07 29.5       
243   1223 Austin Finkenbinder          21  M      Braselton      GA    0:50:42.2 0:50:03.9 16:07 25.9       
244   1051 Jocelyn Sysko                39  F      DecaturDecatur GA    0:50:57.8 0:50:13.7 16:10 30.0       
245   1566 David Sysko                  44  M      DecaturDecatur GA    0:51:39.9 0:50:57.5 16:25 27.7       
246   1135 Joseph Cash                  51  M      Chickamauga    GA    0:51:18.0 0:51:09.3 16:28 29.1       
247   1541 Andrew Smith                 23  M      Douglasville   GA    0:52:05.9 0:51:40.7 16:39 25.1       
248   1407 Juan Medina                  64  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:52:29.9 0:51:50.5 16:42 31.9       
249   1571 Alex Thierer                 55  M      Suwanee        GA    0:52:32.1 0:52:01.5 16:45 29.5       
250   1221 Anonymous Participant        46  F                           0:52:50.5 0:52:08.7 16:48 30.4       
251   1219 Jay Fields                   25  M      Dublin         GA    0:52:51.2 0:52:08.8 16:48 24.9       
252   1572 Jacob Thierer                24  M      Suwanee        GA    0:52:43.8 0:52:12.9 16:49 24.9       
253   1068 Dani Appelgate               16  F      Powder Springs GA    0:52:47.3 0:52:31.8 16:55 29.0       
254   1468 Joan Pealstrom               79  F      Cumming        GA    0:53:11.2 0:52:40.2 16:58 45.8       
255   1467 Jerry Pealstrom              81  M      Cumming        GA    0:53:11.0 0:52:41.2 16:58 40.3       
256   1216 Caleb Fields                 18  M      Milledgeville  GA    0:53:36.2 0:53:02.9 17:05 24.5       
257   1217 Grace Fields                 20  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:53:37.9 0:53:04.6 17:06 27.8       
258   1218 Jan Fields                   55  F      Milledgeville  GA    0:53:37.1 0:53:04.7 17:06 32.9       
259   1140 Bryan Childs                 45  M      Calhoun        GA    0:53:45.1 0:53:07.2 17:06 26.8       
260   1320 Nicole Joiner                24  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:53:43.2 0:53:38.5 17:16 27.5       
261   1319 Morgan Joiner                21  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:53:43.2 0:53:39.4 17:17 27.5       
262   1380 Marissa Marcolina            18  F      Marietta       GA    0:54:42.7 0:53:47.5 17:19 27.6       
263   1107 David Brown                  35  M      Acworth        GA    0:54:41.5 0:54:03.9 17:25 24.5       
264   1004 COURTNEY BARBITO             42  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:54:42.2 0:54:05.4 17:25 28.4       
265   1162 Emilie Cousineau             44  F      Smyrna         GA    0:55:18.5 0:54:33.4 17:34 28.6       
266   1401 Amy McLean                   42  F      Smyrna         GA    0:55:19.7 0:54:33.5 17:34 28.1       
267   1038 Robbie Mix                   23  M      Marietta       GA    0:55:24.3 0:54:39.0 17:36 23.8       
268   1524 Cynthia Shalls               33  F      Buford         GA    0:55:17.1 0:54:49.6 17:39 27.0       
269   1587 Cody Wade                    18  M      Acworth        GA    0:55:21.5 0:54:50.2 17:39 23.7       
270   1124 Deborah Canova               57  F      Lawrenceville  GA    0:55:20.0 0:54:51.2 17:40 32.6       
271   1361 Riggins Lesmez               21  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:55:21.2 0:54:52.6 17:40 23.7       
272   1470 Shad Peel                    19  M      Woodstock      GA    0:55:21.0 0:54:52.9 17:40 23.7       
273   1075 Landon Babay                 20  M      Acworth        GA    0:55:26.6 0:55:01.3 17:43 23.6       
274   1174 Natalie Cunningham           19  F      Acworth        GA    0:55:27.4 0:55:02.1 17:43 26.8       
275   1089 Kyle Bender                  21  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:55:27.2 0:55:02.2 17:43 23.6       
276   1023 Alexis Halkyard              26  F      Canton         GA    0:56:03.1 0:55:21.9 17:50 26.7       
277   1121 Beth Caldwell                59  F      Roswell        GA    0:56:04.7 0:55:23.0 17:50 33.1       
278   1037 Lauren McNitt                23  F      Marietta       GA    0:55:24.0 0:55:23.9 17:50 26.7       
279   1339 Courtney Kenney              23  F      Canton         GA    0:56:29.7 0:55:45.2 17:57 26.5       
280   1338 Bobbie Kenney                47  F      Canton         GA    0:56:30.5 0:55:46.4 17:58 28.7       
281   1290 Melissa Hickey               51  F      Jackson        GA    0:56:31.6 0:55:47.4 17:58 29.9       
282   1134 Steven Carter                56  M      Peachtree City GA    0:56:32.2 0:56:00.7 18:02 27.6       
283   1132 Janet Carter                 53  F      Peachtree City GA    0:56:36.1 0:56:03.2 18:03 30.5       
284   1052 Sandra Vasquez               50  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:57:13.8 0:56:19.7 18:08 29.3       
285   1607 Brooke Whiting               18  F      Alpharetta     GA    0:56:35.9 0:56:35.8 18:13 26.2       
286   1203 Lauren Elliott               19  F      Gainesville    GA    0:56:37.0 0:56:36.9 18:14 26.1       
287   1532 Ted Silverbach               34  M      Kennesaw       GA    0:57:39.6 0:56:43.2 18:16 23.3       
288   1429 Charles Morgan               23  M      Richmond Hill  GA    0:57:37.3 0:56:43.5 18:16 22.9       
289   1531 Courtney Silverbach          35  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:57:37.8 0:56:44.0 18:16 26.2       
290   1245 Charlene Gazaway             63  F      Gainesville    GA    0:57:26.2 0:56:46.1 18:17 33.9       
291   1609 Brenda Wilson                66  F      Commerce       GA    0:57:28.3 0:56:46.5 18:17 35.2       
292   1474 Ashlee Phillips              47  F      Woodstock      GA    0:57:22.8 0:57:04.0 18:23 28.0       
293   1081 GINA BAUMGARTNER             54  F      Woodstock      GA    0:57:23.2 0:57:04.8 18:23 30.2       
294   1360 Raven Lesmez                 30  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:58:07.8 0:57:21.6 18:28 25.7       
295   1580 Ashley Turcios               22  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:58:02.6 0:57:25.8 18:30 25.7       
296   1406 Jacqueline Medina            57  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:58:07.1 0:57:25.8 18:30 31.1       
297   1559 Shauna Sudderth              41  F      Maysville      GA    0:58:13.8 0:57:33.6 18:32 26.5       
298   1558 E. Sudderth                  10  M      Maysville      GA    0:58:14.4 0:57:36.5 18:33 27.0       
299   1071 Sheila Armstrong             50  F      Buford         GA    0:58:16.6 0:57:37.2 18:33 28.7       
300   1324 Marcie Jones                 43  F      Woodstock      GA    0:58:36.3 0:57:41.8 18:35 26.8       
301   1398 Ben McDaniel                 39  M      Woodstock      GA    0:58:35.8 0:57:41.9 18:35 23.6       
302   1172 Susan Cruickshank            55  F      Woodstock      GA    0:57:42.5 0:57:42.4 18:35 30.3       
303   1171 Mark Cruickshank             56  M      Woodstock      GA    0:57:42.6 0:57:42.5 18:35 26.8       
304   1488 Mary Raugh                   45  F      Woodstock      GA    0:57:42.6 0:57:42.5 18:35 27.2       
305   1060 Brenda Adams                 45  F      Woodstock      GA    0:57:43.1 0:57:43.0 18:35 27.2       
306   1626 Ailsa Cruickshank            21  F      Woodstock      GA    0:57:43.9 0:57:43.8 18:35 25.6       
307   1489 Norma Rea                    67  F      Cordeleele     GA    0:58:01.2 0:57:46.7 18:36 35.1       
308   1248 Freddie Gilliam              62  F      Cordele        GA    0:58:01.9 0:57:46.9 18:36 32.9       
309   1349 A. LaMarca                   12  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:58:33.2 0:57:56.9 18:40 28.4       
310   1193 Brian Durant                 44  M      Powder Springs GA    0:58:33.4 0:57:57.4 18:40 24.3       
311   1194 Jackie Durant                44  F      Powder Springs GA    0:58:33.2 0:57:58.4 18:40 26.9       
312   1034 Leigh LaMarca                47  F      Kennesaw       GA    0:58:35.8 0:58:01.2 18:41 27.6       
313   1039 Kaycee Morales               19  F      Sharpsburg     GA    0:58:37.8 0:58:04.1 18:42 25.4       
314   1015 Amanda Chapman               25  F      Atlanta        GA    0:58:52.9 0:58:05.5 18:42 25.4       
315   1022 Anna Haddon                  25  F      Hiram          GA    0:58:52.9 0:58:06.0 18:43 25.4       
316   1428 Marilyn Morales              43  F      Sharpsburg     GA    0:58:37.9 0:58:06.2 18:43 26.6       
317   1540 Alex Smith                   27  M      Acworth        GA    0:58:44.6 0:58:07.4 18:43 22.3       
318   1610 Pamela Wilson                55  F      Fayetteville   GA    0:58:39.5 0:58:08.1 18:43 30.0       
319   1547 Ilene Smith                  59  F      Acworth        GA    0:58:45.2 0:58:09.3 18:44 31.5       
320   1108 Jacob Brown                  19  M      Sharpsburg     GA    0:58:59.2 0:58:14.5 18:45 22.3       
321   1115 Kayla Burnat                 17  F      Newnan         GA    0:59:03.3 0:58:15.1 18:45 25.8       
322   1386 Chase Mason                  18  M      Sharpsburg     GA    0:59:00.8 0:58:16.0 18:46 22.3       
323   1400 Caleb McElwaney              22  M      Newnan         GA    0:59:03.0 0:58:19.1 18:47 22.3       
324   1254 Austin Gore                  24  M      Cartersville   GA    0:59:03.4 0:58:19.1 18:47 22.3       
325   1186 Charlie Dickson              20  M      Buford         GA    0:58:49.7 0:58:19.2 18:47 22.3       
326   1189 Madison Duffessy             19  M      Newnan         GA    0:58:58.2 0:58:22.3 18:48 22.2       
327   1586 Kendall Venters              20  F      Senoia         GA    0:59:00.7 0:58:23.4 18:48 25.3       
328   1402 Rachel McLelland             20  F      Senoia         GA    0:59:00.0 0:58:23.6 18:48 25.3       
329   1328 Chesney Jordan               20  M      Stockbridge    GA    0:59:01.3 0:58:25.8 18:49 22.2       
330   1363 Krystianna Lewis             22  F      Acworth        GA    0:58:28.5 0:58:28.4 18:50 25.3       
331   1378 Josie Major                  20  F      Suwanee        GA    0:58:28.5 0:58:28.4 18:50 25.3       
332   1432 Claire Moses                 22  F      Powder Springs GA    0:58:28.7 0:58:28.6 18:50 25.3       
333   1086 Kim Becker                   49  F      Atlanta        GA    0:59:10.8 0:58:29.5 18:50 28.0       
334   1201 Tamara Eaton                 47  F      Mableton       GA    0:59:11.7 0:58:29.6 18:50 27.4       
335   1285 Juliana Henao                46  F      Dallas         GA    0:59:09.6 0:58:32.6 18:51 27.1       
336   1091 Oscar Benitez                45  M      Dallas         GA    0:59:11.8 0:58:32.8 18:51 24.3       
337   1090 Andrea Benitez               22  F      Dallas         GA    0:59:10.8 0:58:33.5 18:51 25.2       
338   1544 Bryan Smith                  58  M      Acworth        GA    0:58:45.3 0:58:45.2 18:55 26.8       
339   1475 Colt Phillips                22  M      Hartwell       GA    0:59:04.0 0:59:03.9 19:01 22.0       
340   1569 Tommy Talley                 53  M      Douglasville   GA    1:01:14.4 1:00:00.6 19:19 25.2       
341   1581 Mallory Tweedell             19  F      Dallas         GA    1:02:17.6 1:01:03.2 19:40 24.2       
342   1420 Makinsey Mitchell            24  F      Dallas         GA    1:02:17.8 1:01:04.5 19:40 24.2       
343   1333 Carolyn Kelso                35  F      Woodstock      GA    1:02:21.4 1:01:22.8 19:46 24.2       
344   1125 Cayla Capozzi                29  F      Woodstock      GA    1:02:22.5 1:01:23.9 19:46 24.1       
345   1568 Tess Talley                  51  F      Douglasville   GA    1:03:31.4 1:02:15.1 20:03 26.8       
346   1179 Anna Debowski                20  F      Acworth        GA    1:03:16.9 1:03:16.8 20:23 23.3       
347   1485 Shahana Rahman               20  F      Acworth        GA    1:03:18.8 1:03:18.7 20:23 23.3       
348   1567 Spring Talley                52  F      Dallas         GA    1:03:29.3 1:03:29.2 20:27 26.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.