Fat Bike Birkie

Sat March 7, 2020 Cable, WI US 54821 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                Country Chip       Pace     Age Division Division  
                                                                    Time                    Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ======= ========== ======== === ======== ========= 
1     21   Corey Stelljes        M      Madison             US      1:41:09.58 17.3 mph 39  1        M Overall 
2     22   Chris Stevens         M      New Richmond        US      1:41:19.09 17.3 mph 42  2        M Overall 
3     23   Peter Olejniczak      M      Minneapolis         US      1:42:02.24 17.1 mph 27  3        M Overall 
4     36   Will Ross             M      Anchorage           US      1:43:28.10 16.9 mph 30  1        M 30-39   
5     39   Thomas Olek           M      Roberts             US      1:43:29.49 16.9 mph 33  2        M 30-39   
6     29   Sean Cooley           M      Saint Paul          US      1:43:30.02 16.9 mph 34  3        M 30-39   
7     38   Jacob Olsen           M      Roseville           US      1:43:30.25 16.9 mph 27  1        M 18-29   
8     35   Steve Marshall        M      Wayzata             US      1:43:32.41 16.9 mph 48  1        M 40-49   
9     34   Isaac Neff            M      Madison             US      1:43:34.27 16.9 mph 33  4        M 30-39   
10    30   Matt Acker            M      Grand Rapids        US      1:44:23.08 16.8 mph 34  5        M 30-39   
11    25   Jorden Wakeley        M      Grayling            US      1:45:22.92 16.6 mph 29  2        M 18-29   
12    27   Joel Beskar           M      New Richmond        US      1:47:31.25 16.3 mph 39  6        M 30-39   
13    26   Joel Lafrance         M      Plymouth            US      1:47:33.36 16.3 mph 39  7        M 30-39   
14    31   Brent Pontius         M      Negaunee            US      1:48:10.00 16.2 mph 40  2        M 40-49   
15    32   Tanner Olek           M      Chippewa Falls      US      1:48:37.39 16.1 mph 28  3        M 18-29   
16    37   Thomas Puzak          M      Minnetonka          US      1:49:20.88 16 mph   42  3        M 40-49   
17    40   Dave Christensen      M      Minnetrista         US      1:49:40.33 16 mph   56  1        M 50-59   
18    28   Matt Rengo            M      Falcon Heights      US      1:50:19.50 15.9 mph 31  8        M 30-39   
19    45   Mike Budd             M      Wrightstown         US      1:50:36.84 15.9 mph 48  4        M 40-49   
20    4010 Neil Beltchenko       M      Minneapolis         US      1:50:38.27 15.9 mph 32  9        M 30-39   
21    2098 Scott Van Thiel       M      Kaukauna            US      1:50:39.65 15.9 mph 38  10       M 30-39   
22    47   James Clemens         M      Kronenwetter        US      1:51:17.02 15.7 mph 55  2        M 50-59   
23    72   Ted Martin            M      Minneapolis         US      1:51:17.05 15.7 mph 41  5        M 40-49   
24    49   Ryan Goemans          M      Green Bay           US      1:51:18.15 15.7 mph 37  11       M 30-39   
25    43   Sam Janicki           M      Mound               US      1:51:18.18 15.7 mph 34  12       M 30-39   
26    75   Tim Savre             M      Edina               US      1:51:18.28 15.7 mph 29  4        M 18-29   
27    2057 Dustin Marsh          M      Eau Claire          US      1:51:18.34 15.7 mph 26  5        M 18-29   
28    69   Tim Hacker            M      Madison             US      1:51:20.52 15.7 mph 57  3        M 50-59   
29    2086 Nicholas Serratore    M      Woodbury            US      1:51:30.00 15.7 mph 30  13       M 30-39   
30    41   Nathan Long           M      Eau Claire          US      1:52:29.10 15.6 mph 37  14       M 30-39   
31    61   Jason Schoenick       M      Plover              US      1:52:48.74 15.5 mph 36  15       M 30-39   
32    78   Chase Wark            M      Winona              US      1:54:02.40 15.4 mph 23  6        M 18-29   
33    79   Nicholas Holzem       M      West Allis          US      1:54:08.03 15.4 mph 37  16       M 30-39   
34    44   Tim Brandvold         M      Minnespolis         US      1:54:11.24 15.3 mph 50  4        M 50-59   
35    77   Logan Mackay          M      Fitchburg           US      1:54:24.10 15.3 mph 41  6        M 40-49   
36    2042 George Kapitz         M      Green Bay           US      1:54:24.59 15.3 mph 38  17       M 30-39   
37    53   Andrew Baines         M      Rockton             US      1:54:25.62 15.3 mph 50  5        M 50-59   
38    81   Clint Swenson         M      Lakeville           US      1:54:25.67 15.3 mph 47  7        M 40-49   
39    2100 Nelsen Wahlstrom      M      Marshfield          US      1:54:25.76 15.3 mph 49  8        M 40-49   
40    51   Scott Chapin          M      Hayward             US      1:54:26.25 15.3 mph 49  9        M 40-49   
41    2029 Mark Harms            M      Madison             US      1:54:36.02 15.3 mph 44  10       M 40-49   
42    60   Corey Kronser         M      Platteville         US      1:54:58.59 15.3 mph 32  18       M 30-39   
43    42   Steve Stocker         M      River Falls         US      1:55:21.62 15.2 mph 48  11       M 40-49   
44    54   Ken Naef              M      Green Bay           US      1:55:48.62 15.1 mph 53  6        M 50-59   
45    46   Patrick Dowd          M      Middleton           US      1:56:15.06 15.1 mph 44  12       M 40-49   
46    55   Jay Henderson         M      Minneapolis         US      1:56:23.61 15.1 mph 48  13       M 40-49   
47    52   Darron Cheek          M      Breckenridge        US      1:56:42.13 15 mph   54  7        M 50-59   
48    76   Allen Wheeler         M      Bellevue            US      1:56:56.26 15 mph   37  19       M 30-39   
49    48   Ryan Carlson          M      Wauwatosa           US      1:57:31.09 14.9 mph 35  20       M 30-39   
50    82   Kevin Ishaug          M      Bloomington         US      1:57:31.44 14.9 mph 49  14       M 40-49   
51    50   Wilson Hacker         M      Madison             US      1:57:37.53 14.9 mph 24  7        M 18-29   
52    2106 Nick Zawadski         M      Shoreview           US      1:57:46.11 14.9 mph 38  21       M 30-39   
53    56   Corey Burton          M      Roberts             US      1:57:52.08 14.9 mph 44  15       M 40-49   
54    2061 Brian Mcwilliams      M      De Pere             US      1:57:56.65 14.9 mph 46  16       M 40-49   
55    66   Mike Bobusch          M      Appleton            US      1:58:13.25 14.8 mph 44  17       M 40-49   
56    58   Justin Bakken         M      Minnetonka          US      1:58:32.48 14.8 mph 40  18       M 40-49   
57    4011 James Bembeneck       M      Plover              US      1:58:34.99 14.8 mph 33  22       M 30-39   
58    3    Leia Schneeberger     F      Madison             US      1:59:28.50 14.7 mph 40  1        F Overall 
59    1    Sonia Pond            F      Burnsville          US      1:59:36.08 14.6 mph 30  2        F Overall 
60    73   Griffin Myslivecek    M      Bloomington         US      1:59:40.76 14.6 mph 31  23       M 30-39   
61    2108 Tim Metz              M      Sioux Falls         US      2:00:45.08 14.5 mph 55  8        M 50-59   
62    4    Heather Stelljes      F      Madison             US      2:01:09.53 14.5 mph 37  3        F Overall 
63    2017 Cody Condon           M      St. Louis Park      US      2:01:09.64 14.5 mph 29  8        M 18-29   
64    4115 William Kerns         M      Golden Valley       US      2:01:30.16 14.4 mph 37  24       M 30-39   
65    68   Eric Pirius           M      Minnetonka          US      2:01:35.95 14.4 mph 52  9        M 50-59   
66    2072 Jake Palen            M      Cottage Grove       US      2:01:39.62 14.4 mph 37  25       M 30-39   
67    2012 Christian Budzinski   M      Stevens Point       US      2:01:39.73 14.4 mph 48  19       M 40-49   
68    2093 Dave Swanson          M      Burnsville          US      2:01:44.17 14.4 mph 48  20       M 40-49   
69    2008 Ken Bozych            M      Pleasant Prairie    US      2:02:03.94 14.3 mph 43  21       M 40-49   
70    4123 Tim Kufahl            M      Duluth              US      2:02:39.77 14.3 mph 36  26       M 30-39   
71    33   Patrick Parish        M      Minneapolis         US      2:03:10.95 14.2 mph 34  27       M 30-39   
72    2044 Wil Kratz             M      Minneapolis         US      2:03:21.80 14.2 mph 40  22       M 40-49   
73    67   Todd Miller           M      Shorewood           US      2:03:37.76 14.2 mph 51  10       M 50-59   
74    2031 Justin Hatcher        M      Hayward             US      2:03:43.45 14.2 mph 41  23       M 40-49   
75    2077 Dave Reed             M      Rosemount           US      2:03:45.53 14.2 mph 49  24       M 40-49   
76    2043 John Koplau           M      New Richmond        US      2:04:21.17 14.1 mph 41  25       M 40-49   
77    2033 Rod Hawkins           M      New Richmond        US      2:04:21.24 14.1 mph 51  11       M 50-59   
78    2089 Joel Slezak           M      Stevens Point       US      2:04:24.59 14.1 mph 40  26       M 40-49   
79    2083 Jared Scheel          M      Saint Paul          US      2:04:25.34 14.1 mph 37  28       M 30-39   
80    2034 Brian Headlee         M      New Richmond        US      2:04:44.36 14.1 mph 50  12       M 50-59   
81    2085 Tyson Schwiesow       M      Green Bay           US      2:04:45.17 14.1 mph 48  27       M 40-49   
82    2094 Jered Sweeney-Demezas M      Madison             US      2:04:50.55 14.1 mph 26  9        M 18-29   
83    2107 Lee Zettler           M      Oakdale             US      2:04:57.35 14 mph   34  29       M 30-39   
84    64   Brian Burns           M      New Richmond        US      2:05:14.81 14 mph   46  28       M 40-49   
85    2014 Mike Campbell         M      Eden Prairie        US      2:05:16.07 14 mph   55  13       M 50-59   
86    2048 Craig Kuhfuss         M      Sheboygan           US      2:05:25.91 14 mph   51  14       M 50-59   
87    74   Neil Statz            M      Wisconsin Rapids    US      2:05:28.12 14 mph   58  15       M 50-59   
88    4103 Ken Hum               M      Minneapolis         US      2:05:29.22 14 mph   30  30       M 30-39   
89    5    Jill Cederholm Mairs  F      Mendota Heights     US      2:05:31.29 14 mph   49  1        F 40-49   
90    2068 John Orlikowski       M      Middleton           US      2:05:53.82 13.9 mph 38  31       M 30-39   
91    10   Megan Barr            F      Minneapolis         US      2:06:23.74 13.8 mph 32  1        F 30-39   
92    2076 Ethan Peterson        M      Minneapolis         US      2:06:36.78 13.8 mph 18  10       M 18-29   
93    2099 Andy Wagner           M      Mpls                US      2:06:37.29 13.8 mph 47  29       M 40-49   
94    2104 John Withrow          M      Orono               US      2:07:11.78 13.8 mph 44  30       M 40-49   
95    4132 Ethan Ley             M      Milwaukee           US      2:07:25.39 13.7 mph 27  11       M 18-29   
96    2091 Kenzie Statz          F      Wisconsin Rapids    US      2:08:04.82 13.7 mph 37  2        F 30-39   
97    2    Hanna Grinaker        F      St. Paul            US      2:08:05.97 13.7 mph 32  3        F 30-39   
98    3008 Bruce Blair           M      Hudson              US      2:08:20.45 13.6 mph 53  16       M 50-59   
99    65   Wayne Bishop          M      Saint Louis Park    US      2:08:25.10 13.6 mph 53  17       M 50-59   
100   3010 Kyle Brown            M      Round Lake Beach    US      2:08:27.76 13.6 mph 32  32       M 30-39   
101   2032 Eric Hathaway         M      Minneapolis         US      2:08:38.23 13.6 mph 40  31       M 40-49   
102   2026 Ron Gustafson         M      Loves Park          US      2:08:38.53 13.6 mph 50  18       M 50-59   
103   2051 Josh Lasley           M      Green Bay           US      2:08:46.12 13.6 mph 30  33       M 30-39   
104   2036 Jaret Hendrickson     M      Middleton           US      2:08:50.67 13.6 mph 45  32       M 40-49   
105   59   Evan Simula           M      Marquette           US      2:08:57.29 13.6 mph 32  34       M 30-39   
106   2065 Jose Montoya          M      Machesney Park      US      2:09:15.00 13.5 mph 45  33       M 40-49   
107   2006 Chip Berniard         M      St Paul             US      2:09:27.26 13.5 mph 47  34       M 40-49   
108   2063 Benjamin Menk         M      Hayward             US      2:09:32.94 13.5 mph 39  35       M 30-39   
109   2064 Justin Michels        M      Northfield          US      2:09:34.59 13.5 mph 28  12       M 18-29   
110   2002 Dave Antonson         M      Duluth              US      2:09:57.45 13.5 mph 41  35       M 40-49   
111   2003 Jason Beck            M      Minneapolis         US      2:10:05.16 13.5 mph 33  36       M 30-39   
112   2001 Jason Adams           M      Rosemount           US      2:10:06.17 13.5 mph 49  36       M 40-49   
113   2058 Michael Martens       M      Grafton             US      2:10:07.37 13.5 mph 53  19       M 50-59   
114   4219 Jason Svaldi          M      Monona              US      2:10:08.47 13.5 mph 39  37       M 30-39   
115   3002 Erin Ayala            F      Brooklyn Park       US      2:10:09.95 13.5 mph 32  4        F 30-39   
116   70   Tim Skinner           M      Fitchburg           US      2:10:13.73 13.4 mph 52  20       M 50-59   
117   2022 Sanjay Ganju          M      New Berlin          US      2:10:36.89 13.4 mph 44  37       M 40-49   
118   2060 Rob Mckillip          M      Cedar Rapids        US      2:11:08.97 13.4 mph 57  21       M 50-59   
119   2030 Ryan Harris           M      Grayling            US      2:11:20.54 13.3 mph 29  13       M 18-29   
120   2090 Kyle Sobota           M      Shakopee            US      2:11:26.96 13.3 mph 38  38       M 30-39   
121   4211 Aaron Steen           M      Ashwaubenon         US      2:11:27.07 13.3 mph 44  38       M 40-49   
122   2088 Michael Slade         M      Libertyville        US      2:11:31.22 13.3 mph 55  22       M 50-59   
123   2079 Jeff Rierson          M      Cedar Rapids        US      2:11:34.55 13.3 mph 37  39       M 30-39   
124   2103 Jason White           M      Elmhurst            US      2:11:35.84 13.3 mph 49  39       M 40-49   
125   3032 Kerry Gonzalez        M      Burlington          US      2:11:39.37 13.3 mph 40  40       M 40-49   
126   4083 Nicholas Hardt        M      Lake Elmo           US      2:11:44.37 13.3 mph 39  40       M 30-39   
127   2055 Patrick Lynch         M      Cottage Grove       US      2:12:12.82 13.2 mph 47  41       M 40-49   
128   2046 Jess Kruchoski        M      Hartland            US      2:12:25.04 13.2 mph 48  42       M 40-49   
129   63   Mike Pfeiffer         M      Eden Prairie        US      2:12:25.53 13.2 mph 52  23       M 50-59   
130   4193 Eric Schoenberg       M      Chippewa Falls      US      2:12:41.16 13.2 mph 52  24       M 50-59   
131   4079 Aaron Hagar           M      Madison             US      2:12:50.00 13.2 mph 40  43       M 40-49   
132   2054 Andy Luce             M      Bloomington         US      2:13:13.31 13.1 mph 53  25       M 50-59   
133   2105 Jennifer Youngwerth   F      Neenah              US      2:13:39.94 13.1 mph 37  5        F 30-39   
134   3029 Jeff Gabbard          M      Gages Lake          US      2:13:40.14 13.1 mph 48  44       M 40-49   
135   4109 Corey Jurowski        M      New Richmond        US      2:14:37.51 13 mph   42  45       M 40-49   
136   2009 Randy Brendal         M      Owatonna            US      2:14:37.81 13 mph   51  26       M 50-59   
137   2075 Matthew Peters        M      South Saint Paul    US      2:15:06.37 12.9 mph 38  41       M 30-39   
138   3054 Phil Melmer           M      Sioux Falls         US      2:15:21.84 12.9 mph 36  42       M 30-39   
139   4155 Tyler Newton          M      Eau Claire          US      2:15:23.58 12.9 mph 26  14       M 18-29   
140   2069 Robert Orlikowski     M      Glen Ellyn          US      2:16:13.55 12.9 mph 45  46       M 40-49   
141   4065 Samuel Garvin         M      Minneapolis         US      2:16:16.94 12.9 mph 26  15       M 18-29   
142   4158 Tyson Novinska        M      Grafton             US      2:16:17.82 12.9 mph 44  47       M 40-49   
143   2004 Rob Belz              M      Afton               US      2:16:22.75 12.9 mph 54  27       M 50-59   
144   2050 Jp Lamere             M      Minneapolis         US      2:16:26.57 12.9 mph 52  28       M 50-59   
145   2037 Dave Henry            M      Edina               US      2:16:28.27 12.9 mph 55  29       M 50-59   
146   4033 John Caspers          M      Woodbury            US      2:16:31.51 12.9 mph 56  30       M 50-59   
147   3045 Nicholas Kolanko      M      Hobart              US      2:16:34.35 12.8 mph 40  48       M 40-49   
148   3082 Tyler Welnak          M      Oconomowoc          US      2:16:46.53 12.8 mph 39  43       M 30-39   
149   2045 Justin Kremer         M      Minneapolis         US      2:17:01.34 12.8 mph 39  44       M 30-39   
150   2023 Grant Getschow        M      Ishpeming           US      2:17:20.19 12.8 mph 30  45       M 30-39   
151   2101 Mike Watercott        M      Minneapolis         US      2:17:24.58 12.8 mph 39  46       M 30-39   
152   4121 Robb Korhonen         M      Hopkins             US      2:17:27.80 12.8 mph 21  16       M 18-29   
153   2047 Craig Kuehl           M      Wauwatosa           US      2:17:39.32 12.7 mph 39  47       M 30-39   
154   3003 Keeth Badger          M      Plymouth            US      2:17:44.61 12.7 mph 46  49       M 40-49   
155   2020 Peter Froelich        M      Shorewood           US      2:17:46.75 12.7 mph 50  31       M 50-59   
156   2005 Stuart Benson         M      Mahtomedi           US      2:18:15.45 12.7 mph 56  32       M 50-59   
157   2024 Scott Goulet          M      Amery               US      2:18:18.21 12.7 mph 50  33       M 50-59   
158   3058 Lee Munger            M      Mukwonago           US      2:18:18.31 12.7 mph 43  50       M 40-49   
159   4215 Mike Stibor           M      Grafton             US      2:18:27.42 12.7 mph 49  51       M 40-49   
160   2071 Bruce Pagel           M      Elm Grove           US      2:18:34.71 12.6 mph 57  34       M 50-59   
161   2007 Ron Bero              M      Delafield           US      2:18:34.97 12.6 mph 58  35       M 50-59   
162   4232 Mark Walter           M      Rochester           US      2:18:55.00 12.6 mph 44  52       M 40-49   
163   2010 Scott Brown           M      Minneapolis         US      2:18:58.80 12.6 mph 47  53       M 40-49   
164   4194 Dave Schuneman        M      Duluth              US      2:19:02.56 12.6 mph 42  54       M 40-49   
165   2038 Tim Hieb              M      Ham Lake            US      2:19:09.95 12.6 mph 60  1        M 60-69   
166   3079 Michael Van Dyke      M      Madison             US      2:19:14.74 12.6 mph 30  48       M 30-39   
167   3012 James Campbell        M      Blaine              US      2:19:15.71 12.6 mph 29  17       M 18-29   
168   2070 Michael Owens         M      Wauwatosa           US      2:19:16.55 12.6 mph 55  36       M 50-59   
169   2053 Dustin Leclaire       M      Waukesha            US      2:19:24.29 12.6 mph 30  49       M 30-39   
170   4062 Dean Frederickson     M      Mpls                US      2:19:42.81 12.5 mph 63  2        M 60-69   
171   3033 Sam Hacker            M      Madison             US      2:19:47.31 12.5 mph 26  18       M 18-29   
172   3013 Marc Campbell         M      West Lakeland       US      2:19:56.66 12.5 mph 52  37       M 50-59   
173   3066 Joe Reeves            M      Minneapoilis        US      2:20:06.20 12.5 mph 34  50       M 30-39   
174   4005 Logan Anderson        M      Roseville           US      2:20:18.86 12.5 mph 25  19       M 18-29   
175   80   Brian Geshel          M      Marquette           US      2:20:27.45 12.5 mph 38  51       M 30-39   
176   7    Chelsea Strate        F      Minneapolis         US      2:20:27.47 12.5 mph 35  6        F 30-39   
177   4124 Thomas Kunau          M      St Paul             US      2:20:41.41 12.5 mph 61  3        M 60-69   
178   4209 Maria Statz           F      Wisconsin Rapids    US      2:20:41.50 12.5 mph 36  7        F 30-39   
179   4075 Kevin Grafft          M      Chanhassen          US      2:20:42.78 12.5 mph 58  38       M 50-59   
180   2049 Greg Lahn             M      Verona              US      2:20:44.74 12.5 mph 34  52       M 30-39   
181   2080 Michael Rohweder      M      St. Paul            US      2:20:52.94 12.5 mph 49  55       M 40-49   
182   2092 Jeff Steckbauer       M      Westfield           US      2:21:15.73 12.4 mph 46  56       M 40-49   
183   3081 Keith Velaski         M      Lindstrom           US      2:21:24.51 12.4 mph 49  57       M 40-49   
184   2062 Greg Mealhouse        M      Stillwater          US      2:22:01.31 12.3 mph 61  4        M 60-69   
185   3067 Spinner Reyerson      M      Platteville         US      2:22:51.54 12.2 mph 39  53       M 30-39   
186   4181 Ryan Roach            M      Dover               US      2:23:33.36 12.2 mph 33  54       M 30-39   
187   4014 Mike Berger           M      Golden Valley       US      2:23:34.43 12.2 mph 51  39       M 50-59   
188   9    Amanda Mann           F      Washburn            US      2:23:36.57 12.2 mph 39  8        F 30-39   
189   3052 Jamie Mcdevitt        M      Duluth              US      2:23:40.46 12.2 mph 40  58       M 40-49   
190   3021 Greg Crites           M      Barron              US      2:23:41.44 12.2 mph 50  40       M 50-59   
191   4160 Andrew Ohlsson        M      Oconomowoc          US      2:24:05.82 12.2 mph 53  41       M 50-59   
192   4196 Kyle Seegers          M      Cary                US      2:24:10.14 12.2 mph 33  55       M 30-39   
193   4175 James Redmond         M      Saint Paul          US      2:24:12.55 12.2 mph 44  59       M 40-49   
194   2097 Joe Vadeboncoeur      M      Hayward             US      2:24:25.23 12.1 mph 59  42       M 50-59   
195   2087 Jeffrey Siedschlag    M      Lake Mills          US      2:24:27.17 12.1 mph 37  56       M 30-39   
196   3050 Kesha Marson          F      New Richmond        US      2:24:30.14 12.1 mph 37  9        F 30-39   
197   2011 Chris Brunholzl       M      Rochester           US      2:24:30.35 12.1 mph 49  60       M 40-49   
198   4015 Nicholas Berndt       M      Park Falls          US      2:24:37.20 12.1 mph 34  57       M 30-39   
199   4131 Mitchell Leppicello   M      Stillwater          US      2:24:59.54 12.1 mph 53  43       M 50-59   
200   2084 Bryan Scheel          M      Twin Lakes          US      2:25:02.77 12.1 mph 40  61       M 40-49   
201   2066 Jeff Oberhansley      M      Rochester           US      2:25:11.75 12.1 mph 39  58       M 30-39   
202   4169 Nick Pitterle         M      Rhinelander         US      2:25:25.58 12 mph   45  62       M 40-49   
203   3084 Robert Willmas        M      West Bend           US      2:25:48.29 12 mph   43  63       M 40-49   
204   4088 Dave Heber            M      Hebron              US      2:25:48.64 12 mph   49  64       M 40-49   
205   2040 Jeff Ingram           M      Minnetonka          US      2:25:49.43 12 mph   67  5        M 60-69   
206   3040 Jesse Jacobson        M      Mendota Heights     US      2:25:56.97 12 mph   39  59       M 30-39   
207   4137 Matthieu Lynch        M      Rochester           US      2:26:27.04 12 mph   31  60       M 30-39   
208   3031 David Goldberg        M      Minnetrista         US      2:26:36.27 12 mph   59  44       M 50-59   
209   4224 Jim Trost             M      Inver Grove Heights US      2:26:43.45 12 mph   35  61       M 30-39   
210   4176 Chris Rehklau         M      Pioneer             US      2:26:55.14 11.9 mph 58  45       M 50-59   
211   4050 Steve Downs           M      Waupaca             US      2:27:00.60 11.9 mph 49  65       M 40-49   
212   3048 John Le Roy           M      Somerset            US      2:27:28.13 11.9 mph 60  6        M 60-69   
213   4244 Chris Wiswell         M      Somerset            US      2:28:11.96 11.8 mph 45  66       M 40-49   
214   3062 David Peterson        M      Minneapolis         US      2:28:16.19 11.8 mph 49  67       M 40-49   
215   4064 Patrick Mcintyre      M      Rockford            US      2:28:57.77 11.8 mph 36  62       M 30-39   
216   4030 Sofie Carlson         F      Bozeman             US      2:29:37.88 11.7 mph 22  1        F 18-29   
217   4029 Charles Carlson       M      Brainerd            US      2:29:38.12 11.7 mph 50  46       M 50-59   
218   2016 Mark Catlin           M      Wabasha             US      2:30:20.18 11.7 mph 67  7        M 60-69   
219   4072 Christopher Goodman   M      Neenah              US      2:30:20.40 11.7 mph 37  63       M 30-39   
220   2013 Bill Callas           M      Stillwater          US      2:30:21.61 11.7 mph 60  8        M 60-69   
221   3087 Jason York            M      Oconomowoc          US      2:30:51.21 11.6 mph 50  47       M 50-59   
222   3018 Ted Clausen           M      Minneapolis         US      2:30:52.77 11.6 mph 40  68       M 40-49   
223   3015 Donald Carr           M      Wauwatosa           US      2:31:21.00 11.6 mph 64  9        M 60-69   
224   4156 Brett Neylan          M      Madison             US      2:31:52.73 11.5 mph 32  64       M 30-39   
225   3063 Steve Pieper          M      Rochester           US      2:31:54.24 11.5 mph 46  69       M 40-49   
226   4096 Will Hoff             M      Pecatonica          US      2:32:00.02 11.5 mph 38  65       M 30-39   
227   3086 Jerry Wright          M      Hayward             US      2:32:04.04 11.5 mph 64  10       M 60-69   
228   3073 Jon Servais           M      Kenosha             US      2:32:07.11 11.5 mph 45  70       M 40-49   
229   4141 Nate Markell          M      Minneapolis         US      2:32:13.60 11.5 mph 45  71       M 40-49   
230   4091 Tom Hillstrom         M      St. Louis Park      US      2:32:41.99 11.5 mph 57  48       M 50-59   
231   4074 Jason Gottlieb        M      Fox Point           US      2:32:44.39 11.5 mph 49  72       M 40-49   
232   3014 Wayne Carlson         M      Fargo               US      2:33:23.53 11.4 mph 54  49       M 50-59   
233   4052 John Duffey           M      Wayzata             US      2:33:38.85 11.4 mph 36  66       M 30-39   
234   4212 Clayton Stephens      M      Swisher             US      2:34:10.52 11.4 mph 42  73       M 40-49   
235   4009 Willem Bastiaens      M      Scandia             US      2:34:22.66 11.4 mph 51  50       M 50-59   
236   3004 Travis Bangart        M      Chilton             US      2:34:23.18 11.4 mph 31  67       M 30-39   
237   3025 Thomas Dvoratchek     M      South Elgin         US      2:34:31.21 11.4 mph 49  74       M 40-49   
238   4234 Craig Webb            M      Chippewa Falls      US      2:34:36.23 11.3 mph 60  11       M 60-69   
239   4006 Joseph App            M      Madison             US      2:34:53.51 11.3 mph 31  68       M 30-39   
240   4222 Doug Thompson         M      Osceola             US      2:34:57.07 11.3 mph 63  12       M 60-69   
241   3068 Jules Roazen          M      Duluth              US      2:34:58.36 11.3 mph 49  75       M 40-49   
242   4242 Thomas Williams       M      Oak Park            US      2:34:59.29 11.3 mph 49  76       M 40-49   
243   3034 Thomas Hagerty        M      Shafer              US      2:35:46.56 11.3 mph 53  51       M 50-59   
244   4118 Vaughn Klopfenstein   M      Cedar Rapids        US      2:35:55.20 11.3 mph 57  52       M 50-59   
245   4027 Steve Capps           M      Wheaton             US      2:36:04.39 11.2 mph 52  53       M 50-59   
246   4207 Charlie Sparks        M      Shorewood           US      2:36:06.52 11.2 mph 37  69       M 30-39   
247   4183 Greg Rowley           M      Rochester           US      2:36:33.12 11.2 mph 46  77       M 40-49   
248   3026 Greg Fields           M      Golden Valley       US      2:36:39.95 11.2 mph 58  54       M 50-59   
249   4220 Eric Swanson          M      Libertyville        US      2:36:43.91 11.2 mph 46  78       M 40-49   
250   4197 Dennis Shebesta       M      Fitchburg           US      2:37:00.87 11.1 mph 52  55       M 50-59   
251   3022 Nathin Davisson       M      Beloit              US      2:37:20.49 11.1 mph 51  56       M 50-59   
252   3046 Lucas Konopka         M      Long Grove          US      2:37:30.41 11.1 mph 30  70       M 30-39   
253   3007 Brad Birkholz         M      Watertown           US      2:37:39.17 11.1 mph 51  57       M 50-59   
254   4149 Susan Metz            F      Sioux Falls         US      2:37:42.55 11.1 mph 54  1        F 50-59   
255   4218 Marie Streich         F      Montello            US      2:37:44.42 11.1 mph 31  10       F 30-39   
256   3042 Steve Jones           M      Tonka Bay           US      2:37:44.43 11.1 mph 56  58       M 50-59   
257   4055 Johanna Ficatier      F      Rochester           US      2:38:21.28 11.1 mph 35  11       F 30-39   
258   4167 Josh Pennington       M      Baxter              US      2:38:32.47 11 mph   37  71       M 30-39   
259   4089 Tony Heredia          M      Hayward             US      2:38:33.23 11 mph   35  72       M 30-39   
260   3047 Brett Koplin          M      Rochester           US      2:38:48.83 11 mph   58  59       M 50-59   
261   4239 Chris Widstrom        M      St, Coud            US      2:38:50.07 11 mph   61  13       M 60-69   
262   4013 Joel Benton           M      Minneapolis         US      2:38:56.96 11 mph   45  79       M 40-49   
263   4016 Tim Bliek             M      Chippewa Falls      US      2:39:07.03 11 mph   55  60       M 50-59   
264   2052 Steven Lecey          M      Whitefish Bay       US      2:39:10.18 11 mph   28  20       M 18-29   
265   4140 Tony Marino           M      Whitefish Bay       US      2:39:21.58 11 mph   51  61       M 50-59   
266   4019 Bill Brown            M      Chicago             US      2:39:21.70 11 mph   28  21       M 18-29   
267   3080 Jason Vanderport      M      Forest Lake         US      2:39:22.18 11 mph   49  80       M 40-49   
268   4217 Jonathan Strand       M      Minneapolis         US      2:39:34.15 11 mph   53  62       M 50-59   
269   3075 Michael Soderburg     M      Pillager            US      2:39:41.29 11 mph   45  81       M 40-49   
270   4024 Chad Burma            M      Minneapolis         US      2:39:44.07 11 mph   39  73       M 30-39   
271   4145 Craig Mckenzie        M      Darien              US      2:40:12.99 10.9 mph 65  14       M 60-69   
272   3017 Shannon Chapwesk      M      Johnsburg           US      2:41:15.12 10.9 mph 49  82       M 40-49   
273   4130 Michael Lee           M      Madison             US      2:41:27.35 10.8 mph 47  83       M 40-49   
274   3020 Scott Cousins         M      Mundelein           US      2:41:32.73 10.8 mph 52  63       M 50-59   
275   4085 Sarah Hartung         F      Hudson              US      2:41:42.95 10.8 mph 36  12       F 30-39   
276   3035 Jon Hailey            M      New Richmond        US      2:41:43.96 10.8 mph 59  64       M 50-59   
277   3077 Matt Sylvester        M      Minneapolis         US      2:42:06.53 10.8 mph 47  84       M 40-49   
278   4084 Mark Harris           M      Edina               US      2:42:11.58 10.8 mph 66  15       M 60-69   
279   4138 Mike Lyner            M      Stillwater          US      2:42:19.84 10.8 mph 66  16       M 60-69   
280   4061 Karl Frankowski       M      Minneapolis         US      2:42:26.57 10.8 mph 40  85       M 40-49   
281   4023 Jason Buckeye Jr      M      Woodbury            US      2:42:29.51 10.8 mph 24  22       M 18-29   
282   3061 Vic Perez             M      Woodstock           US      2:42:46.42 10.8 mph 46  86       M 40-49   
283   3065 Samuel Rajkowski      M      Middleton           US      2:42:47.32 10.8 mph 43  87       M 40-49   
284   4249 Jeffrey Debo          M      Northfield          US      2:42:50.77 10.7 mph 56  65       M 50-59   
285   4069 Eric Glorvigen        M      Grand Rapids        US      2:42:58.78 10.7 mph 32  74       M 30-39   
286   4216 Robert Stocker        M      Saint Cloud         US      2:43:02.06 10.7 mph 60  17       M 60-69   
287   4166 Jonathan Pedersen     M      Maplewood           US      2:43:32.19 10.7 mph 52  66       M 50-59   
288   4171 Christopher Prokosch  M      Mendota Heights     US      2:43:32.26 10.7 mph 22  23       M 18-29   
289   4247 Robert Yerex          M      Eden Prairie        US      2:43:49.13 10.7 mph 60  18       M 60-69   
290   4086 Tera Hasbargen        F      Duluth              US      2:43:51.44 10.7 mph 33  13       F 30-39   
291   4227 David Vester          M      Thunder Bay         CA      2:43:51.61 10.7 mph 49  88       M 40-49   
292   4090 Joseph Hicks          M      Sheboygan           US      2:43:55.25 10.7 mph 38  75       M 30-39   
293   4127 Kristian Larsen       M      Eau Claire          US      2:43:55.95 10.7 mph 40  89       M 40-49   
294   4004 Dave Anderson         M      Prior Lake          US      2:44:03.75 10.7 mph 61  19       M 60-69   
295   4233 Charles Watson        M      Lakeville           US      2:44:09.41 10.7 mph 52  67       M 50-59   
296   2067 Jim Odonnell          M      St. Louis Park      US      2:44:38.83 10.7 mph 59  68       M 50-59   
297   3036 Mark Harris           M      Northbrook          US      2:44:46.22 10.6 mph 50  69       M 50-59   
298   5163 Michael Hooley        M      St. Paul            US      2:44:58.48 10.6 mph 19  24       M 18-29   
299   2039 Mark Hooley           M      St. Paul            US      2:44:58.53 10.6 mph 53  70       M 50-59   
300   4098 Les Hollingsworth     M      Platteville         US      2:45:08.54 10.6 mph 41  90       M 40-49   
301   4051 Don Drake             M      Madison             US      2:45:09.85 10.6 mph 51  71       M 50-59   
302   3030 Steve Gleason         M      Golden  Valley      US      2:45:13.72 10.6 mph 55  72       M 50-59   
303   4189 Joshua Sampson        M      Marshfield          US      2:45:23.99 10.6 mph 42  91       M 40-49   
304   3049 Darrin Mann           M      Washburn            US      2:45:24.60 10.6 mph 49  92       M 40-49   
305   4048 Matthew Douglas-May   M      St Paul             US      2:46:02.30 10.6 mph 23  25       M 18-29   
306   4173 Christopher Rask      M      Green Bay           US      2:46:05.40 10.6 mph 43  93       M 40-49   
307   4147 Edmund Mcmullen       M      Shoreview           US      2:46:10.31 10.6 mph 53  73       M 50-59   
308   3069 Jeff Rosga            M      St Paul             US      2:46:20.73 10.5 mph 48  94       M 40-49   
309   4082 Jeff Hanson           M      St Louis Park       US      2:47:08.05 10.5 mph 57  74       M 50-59   
310   4053 Troy Edler            M      Winnebage           US      2:49:05.32 10.4 mph 44  95       M 40-49   
311   4020 Todd Brown            M      Cedar Rapids        US      2:49:06.71 10.4 mph 60  20       M 60-69   
312   4037 Brigette Cochran      F      Madison             US      2:49:13.56 10.3 mph 26  2        F 18-29   
313   3088 Benn Zubke            M      Stoughton           US      2:49:23.15 10.3 mph 36  76       M 30-39   
314   3056 Diane Mueller         F      Oshkosh             US      2:49:27.11 10.3 mph 45  2        F 40-49   
315   4102 Terri Howard          F      Arbor Vitae         US      2:49:47.71 10.3 mph 53  2        F 50-59   
316   4157 Keith Nordskog        M      Solon Springs       US      2:49:53.54 10.3 mph 53  75       M 50-59   
317   4081 William Hall          M      Libertyville        US      2:50:53.45 10.3 mph 52  76       M 50-59   
318   2027 Rick Hamilton         M      Milwaukee           US      2:51:08.01 10.2 mph 38  77       M 30-39   
319   3070 Frank Rowe            M      Plymouth            US      2:51:29.73 10.2 mph 60  21       M 60-69   
320   4148 Haley Melmer          F      Sioux Falls         US      2:51:48.51 10.2 mph 30  14       F 30-39   
321   4032 Mathieu Carpentier    M      Libertyville        US      2:51:59.19 10.2 mph 44  96       M 40-49   
322   4017 Michael Bognar        M      Milwaukee           US      2:52:40.68 10.1 mph 29  26       M 18-29   
323   4170 Emily Prince          F      Woodbury            US      2:52:58.54 10.1 mph 22  3        F 18-29   
324   4177 Tanner Reinholtz      M      Platteville         US      2:52:58.65 10.1 mph 22  27       M 18-29   
325   4078 Jeremy Hackbart       M      Milwaukee           US      2:53:12.45 10.1 mph 39  78       M 30-39   
326   4146 Timothy Mcmahon       M      Minocqua            US      2:53:29.83 10.1 mph 43  97       M 40-49   
327   4128 Marc Lazzaro          M      Whitefish Bay       US      2:53:48.20 10.1 mph 42  98       M 40-49   
328   4213 Amy Stern             F      Eden Prairie        US      2:54:09.55 10.1 mph 46  3        F 40-49   
329   4080 David Hagen           M      Duluth              US      2:54:23.75 10.1 mph 58  77       M 50-59   
330   3027 Sam Francois          M      Sartell             US      2:55:26.35 10 mph   43  99       M 40-49   
331   2096 Joe Treleven          M      Dellwood            US      2:55:47.92 10 mph   57  78       M 50-59   
332   4097 Victor Holbein        M      Spring Grove        US      2:56:10.46 9.9 mph  53  79       M 50-59   
333   4186 Josh Ruhnke           M      Byron               US      2:56:18.02 9.9 mph  39  79       M 30-39   
334   3053 Jeff Meade            M      Mchenry             US      2:57:26.82 9.9 mph  40  100      M 40-49   
335   4172 Kelly Raber           F      Green Bay           US      2:57:30.31 9.9 mph  46  4        F 40-49   
336   4126 Mark Lamore           M      Neshkoro            US      2:58:01.55 9.8 mph  47  101      M 40-49   
337   4143 Matthew Mcandrews     M      Barrington          US      2:58:10.81 9.8 mph  54  80       M 50-59   
338   3064 Ronald Powers         M      Libertyville        US      2:58:15.90 9.8 mph  63  22       M 60-69   
339   4047 Richard Diermeier     M      Onalaska            US      2:58:27.73 9.8 mph  61  23       M 60-69   
340   4003 Jules Ameel           M      Minneapolis         US      2:58:30.93 9.8 mph  31  80       M 30-39   
341   4022 Beau Buckeye          M      Woodbury            US      2:58:41.10 9.8 mph  21  28       M 18-29   
342   3024 Gary Durian           M      West Bend           US      2:58:46.44 9.8 mph  54  81       M 50-59   
343   4129 Tim Le Roy            M      Waukesha            US      2:58:54.16 9.8 mph  58  82       M 50-59   
344   4012 Kevin Bengtson        M      Minneapolis         US      2:59:07.61 9.8 mph  48  102      M 40-49   
345   4104 Sylvie Hyman          F      Saint Louis Park    US      2:59:46.24 9.8 mph  24  4        F 18-29   
346   3009 Randy Braaten         M      Duluth              US      3:00:25.65 9.7 mph  43  103      M 40-49   
347   3057 Jacqueline Mueller    F      Waukesha            US      3:00:52.64 9.7 mph  56  3        F 50-59   
348   3055 James Mistark         M      Marinette           US      3:01:10.43 9.7 mph  68  24       M 60-69   
349   4107 Dave Jacobson         M      Mahtomedi           US      3:01:30.38 9.7 mph  66  25       M 60-69   
350   4161 Julie Olson           F      White Bear Lake     US      3:02:12.65 9.6 mph  59  4        F 50-59   
351   4246 Brian Wrobel          M      Stoddard            US      3:02:16.11 9.6 mph  37  81       M 30-39   
352   3037 Kevin Hartwell        M      Libertyville        US      3:02:27.58 9.6 mph  64  26       M 60-69   
353   4195 Bob Schwartz          M      Eau Claire          US      3:02:34.68 9.6 mph  58  83       M 50-59   
354   4238 Joey Widmer           M      Theresa             US      3:02:58.23 9.6 mph  30  82       M 30-39   
355   4236 Jason Welty           M      Wautoma             US      3:03:30.31 9.5 mph  44  104      M 40-49   
356   4076 Bob Graham            M      Naperville          US      3:03:47.25 9.5 mph  70  1        M 70-79   
357   4044 Reed Deardorff        M      Minneapolis         US      3:03:54.43 9.5 mph  28  29       M 18-29   
358   4043 Kent Deardorff        M      St. Louis Park      US      3:03:54.63 9.5 mph  25  30       M 18-29   
359   4066 Cale Geschke          M      Madison             US      3:04:12.72 9.5 mph  27  31       M 18-29   
360   4152 Sandra Molback        F      Pleasant Prairie    US      3:04:24.29 9.5 mph  56  5        F 50-59   
361   4063 Atsuko Fukushi        F      Minneapolis         US      3:04:24.43 9.5 mph  29  5        F 18-29   
362   4092 Thomas Hineline       M      Brooklyn            US      3:04:34.11 9.5 mph  49  105      M 40-49   
363   4164 Eric Padget           M      Excelsior           US      3:05:02.30 9.5 mph  43  106      M 40-49   
364   4230 Max Wahlers           M      Grand Marais        US      3:05:04.70 9.5 mph  57  84       M 50-59   
365   4245 Laurie Woodbury       F      Vadnais Heights     US      3:05:28.58 9.4 mph  64  1        F 60-69   
366   4150 Kristin Miller        F      West Lakeland       US      3:05:28.62 9.4 mph  57  6        F 50-59   
367   4187 Daryl Saari           M      Rochester           US      3:05:59.10 9.4 mph  57  85       M 50-59   
368   3041 Ryan Johnson          M      Port Washington     US      3:06:52.41 9.4 mph  40  107      M 40-49   
369   4054 Rambod Fard           M      Middleton           US      3:07:08.16 9.4 mph  42  108      M 40-49   
370   4228 David Vite            M      Rochester           US      3:07:58.49 9.3 mph  43  109      M 40-49   
371   4031 Rick Carpenter        M      Cable               US      3:08:58.23 9.3 mph  58  86       M 50-59   
372   4114 Peter Kaul            M      Eagan               US      3:10:57.31 9.2 mph  54  87       M 50-59   
373   4142 Ray Marron            M      Maple Grove         US      3:11:55.65 9.1 mph  60  27       M 60-69   
374   4125 Brandon Lafave        M      Whitefish Bay       US      3:12:36.36 9.1 mph  30  83       M 30-39   
375   4206 Matt Sommer           M      Evanston            US      3:12:52.22 9.1 mph  53  88       M 50-59   
376   4179 Chris Reynolds        M      Evanston            US      3:12:52.25 9.1 mph  51  89       M 50-59   
377   4133 Chris Lind            M      Evanston            US      3:12:52.37 9.1 mph  51  90       M 50-59   
378   3044 Joseph Kochevar       M      Washburn            US      3:12:55.42 9.1 mph  37  84       M 30-39   
379   4111 Christine Kane        F      Minneapolis         US      3:13:02.57 9.1 mph  53  7        F 50-59   
380   2073 Kathleen Palmer       F      Eden Prairie        US      3:13:32.47 9 mph    35  15       F 30-39   
381   4205 Thaddeus Smith        M      Minneapolis         US      3:13:48.19 9 mph    33  85       M 30-39   
382   4073 Thea Goodman          F      Neenah              US      3:14:13.55 9 mph    37  16       F 30-39   
383   4204 Perry Smith           M      Sayner              US      3:14:13.58 9 mph    54  91       M 50-59   
384   3085 Thomas Wilson         M      Libertyville        US      3:14:39.53 9 mph    58  92       M 50-59   
385   4136 Marianne Luetmer      F      Rochester           US      3:14:45.74 9 mph    30  17       F 30-39   
386   4139 Elizabeth Mach        F      Chicago             US      3:14:53.25 9 mph    45  5        F 40-49   
387   3072 Sheri Schrock         F      Cohasset            US      3:14:53.79 9 mph    65  2        F 60-69   
388   4208 Zoran Stancic         M      Onalaska, Wi 54650  US      3:15:31.82 9 mph    58  93       M 50-59   
389   4163 Jon Olstadt           M      Eau Claire          US      3:16:01.05 8.9 mph  51  94       M 50-59   
390   4198 Dirk Shelley          M      Highwood            US      3:16:16.84 8.9 mph  57  95       M 50-59   
391   4180 Lisa Riemenschneider  F      New Richmond        US      3:16:40.83 8.9 mph  54  8        F 50-59   
392   4162 Tyler Olson           M      Baldwin, Village Of US      3:17:08.07 8.9 mph  29  32       M 18-29   
393   4070 Samantha Glowacki     F      St Paul             US      3:17:17.35 8.9 mph  32  18       F 30-39   
394   4101 Scott Houghton        M      Platteville         US      3:19:38.75 8.8 mph  44  110      M 40-49   
395   4060 Peter Francis         M      Denver              US      3:19:54.22 8.8 mph  72  2        M 70-79   
396   4117 Sondra Klipp          F      Janesville          US      3:21:22.06 8.7 mph  54  9        F 50-59   
397   4154 Taylor Murray         M      Brooklyn Park       US      3:22:41.94 8.7 mph  37  86       M 30-39   
398   4178 Patrick Remington     M      Madison             US      3:24:57.95 8.6 mph  66  28       M 60-69   
399   4095 Jeff Hoerning         M      Madison             US      3:24:58.05 8.6 mph  63  29       M 60-69   
400   3076 Alison Spaude         F      Washburn            US      3:27:33.69 8.5 mph  35  19       F 30-39   
401   3060 Nick Niemann          M      Black Earth         US      3:27:39.23 8.4 mph  40  111      M 40-49   
402   4184 Joe Rucki             M      New Berlin          US      3:29:36.78 8.4 mph  48  112      M 40-49   
403   4106 Cheryl Iverson        F      Hudson              US      3:37:37.79 8.1 mph  52  10       F 50-59   
404   4035 Deryk Chase           M      Hudson              US      3:38:22.55 8 mph    52  96       M 50-59   
405   4026 Andrew Cannon         M      Vadnais Heights     US      3:40:03.87 8 mph    40  113      M 40-49   
406   4168 Jared Pick            M      Platteville         US      3:42:39.74 7.9 mph  30  87       M 30-39   
407   4188 Lynn Saari            F      Rochester           US      3:43:40.85 7.8 mph  54  11       F 50-59   
408   4067 Timothy Geschke       M      Nashotah            US      3:43:41.18 7.8 mph  58  97       M 50-59   
409   4002 Tyler Adam            M      Stillwater          US      3:49:45.51 7.6 mph  49  114      M 40-49   
410   4192 Larry Schieve         M      Janesville          US      3:50:04.42 7.6 mph  60  30       M 60-69   
411   4237 Mark West             M      Glendale            US      3:50:52.73 7.6 mph  58  98       M 50-59   
412   4231 Scott Walker          M      Evanston            US      3:54:06.76 7.5 mph  53  99       M 50-59   
413   4059 Eric Flom             M      Golden Valley       US      3:58:41.52 7.3 mph  53  100      M 50-59   
414   4077 Andrew Grumbles       M      Sturgeon Bay        US      3:58:52.68 7.3 mph  23  33       M 18-29   
415   4135 Dave Lubbs            M      Carterville         US      4:03:39.76 7.2 mph  58  101      M 50-59   
416   4046 Cordell Devendorf     M      Minnneapolis        US      4:09:02.87 7 mph    38  88       M 30-39   
417   4210 Sean Stavast          M      Minneapolis         US      4:11:05.44 7 mph    38  89       M 30-39   
418   4038 Adam Conlin           M      Milwaukee           US      4:30:00.10 6.5 mph  34  90       M 30-39   
419   4039 Rachel Conlin         F      Milwaukee           US      4:30:01.18 6.5 mph  31  20       F 30-39   
      24   Cole House            M      Oneida              US                 N/A      32                     
      2025 Robert Greenwood      M      Stevens Point       US                 N/A      50                     
      3001 Nick Aghakhan         M      Vernon Hills        US                 N/A      48                     
      3083 Doug White            M      Shoreview           US                 N/A      67                     
      4159 James Ohearn          M      Baxter              US                 N/A      56                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Corey Stelljes   21  39  1       M      Madison  US      1:41:09.58 
2     Chris Stevens    22  42  2       M      New Richmond  US 1:41:19.09 
3     Peter Olejniczak 23  27  3       M      Minneapolis  US  1:42:02.24 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Leia Schneeberger 3   40  58      F      Madison  US    1:59:28.50 
2     Sonia Pond        1   30  59      F      Burnsville  US 1:59:36.08 
3     Heather Stelljes  4   37  62      F      Madison  US    2:01:09.53 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jacob Olsen    38  27  7       M      Roseville  US      1:43:30.25 
2     Jorden Wakeley 25  29  11      M      Grayling  US       1:45:22.92 
3     Tanner Olek    32  28  15      M      Chippewa Falls  US 1:48:37.39 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Will Ross   36  30  4       M      Anchorage  US  1:43:28.10 
2     Thomas Olek 39  33  5       M      Roberts  US    1:43:29.49 
3     Sean Cooley 29  34  6       M      Saint Paul  US 1:43:30.02 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Steve Marshall 35  48  8       M      Wayzata  US    1:43:32.41 
2     Brent Pontius  31  40  14      M      Negaunee  US   1:48:10.00 
3     Thomas Puzak   37  42  16      M      Minnetonka  US 1:49:20.88 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Dave Christensen 40  56  17      M      Minnetrista  US  1:49:40.33 
2     James Clemens    47  55  22      M      Kronenwetter  US 1:51:17.02 
3     Tim Hacker       69  57  28      M      Madison  US      1:51:20.52 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Tim Hieb          2038 60  165     M      Ham Lake  US 2:19:09.95 
2     Dean Frederickson 4062 63  170     M      Mpls  US     2:19:42.81 
3     Thomas Kunau      4124 61  177     M      St Paul  US  2:20:41.41 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bob Graham    4076 70  356     M      Naperville  US 3:03:47.25 
2     Peter Francis 4060 72  395     M      Denver  US     3:19:54.22 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Sofie Carlson    4030 22  216     F      Bozeman  US  2:29:37.88 
2     Brigette Cochran 4037 26  312     F      Madison  US  2:49:13.56 
3     Emily Prince     4170 22  323     F      Woodbury  US 2:52:58.54 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Megan Barr     10   32  91      F      Minneapolis  US      2:06:23.74 
2     Kenzie Statz   2091 37  96      F      Wisconsin Rapids  US 2:08:04.82 
3     Hanna Grinaker 2    32  97      F      St. Paul  US         2:08:05.97 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jill Cederholm Mairs 5    49  89      F      Mendota Heights  US 2:05:31.29 
2     Diane Mueller        3056 45  314     F      Oshkosh  US         2:49:27.11 
3     Amy Stern            4213 46  328     F      Eden Prairie  US    2:54:09.55 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Susan Metz         4149 54  254     F      Sioux Falls  US 2:37:42.55 
2     Terri Howard       4102 53  315     F      Arbor Vitae  US 2:49:47.71 
3     Jacqueline Mueller 3057 56  347     F      Waukesha  US    3:00:52.64 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Laurie Woodbury 4245 64  365     F      Vadnais Heights  US 3:05:28.58 
2     Sheri Schrock   3072 65  387     F      Cohasset  US        3:14:53.79 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.