AIDS Walk Philly 5k Run

Sun October 15, 2017 Philadelphia, PA US 19107 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                CITY / ST       Gender Clock Chip  Pace  age|#in       age   sex|#fin 
                                                 Time  Time        grp|age       grp   plc |by  
                                                                   plc|grp                      
===== =================== =============== ====== ===== ===== ===== ============= ===== ======== 
1     MALIK RUSH          PHILADELPHIA PA M      18:55 18:54 6:04  MALE WINNER   M1519 1|70     
2     RONNIE RUSSELL      PHILADELPHIA PA M      19:03 19:02 6:06  1|24          M2029 2|70     
3     PAUL LEO            PHILADELPHIA PA M      19:19 19:17 6:11  2|24          M2029 3|70     
4     JENNY WIZEMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA F      19:36 19:36 6:17  FEMALE WINNER F2029 1|75     
5     CORY WINDSOR        PHILADELPHIA PA M      19:53 19:52 6:22  1|23          M3039 4|70     
6     ALEC PEARCE         PHILADELPHIA PA M      20:27 20:24 6:33  3|24          M2029 5|70     
7     GABRIEL MANDUJANO   PHILADELPHIA PA M      21:00 20:56 6:43  2|23          M3039 6|70     
8     PAUL FORCHIELLI     PHILADELPHIA PA M      21:26 21:21 6:51  3|23          M3039 7|70     
9     STEPHEN ENDRES      PHILADELPHIA PA M      21:52 21:50 7:00  4|23          M3039 8|70     
10    TATYANA LIVSHULTZ   PHILADELPHIA PA F      22:10 22:09 7:06  1|6           F4049 2|75     
11    JOHNPETER OWENS     PHILADELPHIA PA M      22:19 22:12 7:07  4|24          M2029 9|70     
12    TAYLOR CHAREST      PHILADELPHIA PA F      22:19 22:18 7:09  1|29          F2029 3|75     
13    OSCAR WEILER GERBER PHILADELPHIA PA M      22:29 22:26 7:12  1|3           M0014 10|70    
14    HAYDEN KELLER       PHILADELPHIA PA M      22:55 22:49 7:19  2|3           M0014 11|70    
15    ISABELLE LEE        PHILADELPHIA PA F      23:18 23:14 7:27  2|29          F2029 4|75     
16    CAROLINE KOMANECKY  PHILADELPHIA PA F      23:24 23:22 7:30  3|29          F2029 5|75     
17    FRANK GARCIA        PHILADELPHIA PA M      23:41 23:33 7:33  5|23          M3039 12|70    
18    ALEXIS ALLEN        PHILADELPHIA PA F      23:57 23:49 7:38  4|29          F2029 6|75     
19    MICHAEL HARGRAVES   PHILADELPHIA PA M      23:54 23:50 7:39  6|23          M3039 13|70    
20    MARTIN MASTASCUSA   PHILADELPHIA PA M      23:54 23:50 7:39  1|10          M5059 14|70    
21    GREGORY TSAFOS      PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:03 24:00 7:42  7|23          M3039 15|70    
22    CHRISTOPHER NEAL    PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:07 24:05 7:44  8|23          M3039 16|70    
23    MICHAEL BRILL       PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:20 24:15 7:47  5|24          M2029 17|70    
24    FELICIA DAVATOLHAGH UNKNOWN         F      24:20 24:17 7:47                      7|75     
25    YACOV CRAWFORD      PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:50 24:38 7:54  9|23          M3039 18|70    
26    JACOB EDEN          PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:50 24:42 7:55  10|23         M3039 19|70    
27    MILES ASALI         PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:48 24:44 7:56  3|3           M0014 20|70    
28    NICK SHAKO          PHILADELPHIA PA M      24:57 24:54 7:59  1|7           M4049 21|70    
29    LIVIO AZZONI        PHILADELPHIA PA M      25:00 24:55 8:00  2|10          M5059 22|70    
30    REGGIE SHUFORD      PHILADELPHIA PA M      25:07 25:02 8:02  3|10          M5059 23|70    
31    ZSOFI SZEP          PHILADELPHIA PA F      25:12 25:06 8:03  2|6           F4049 8|75     
32    HAVA RUBIN          PHILADELPHIA PA F      25:28 25:16 8:06  1|23          F3039 9|75     
33    MELISSA WEILER GERB PHILADELPHIA PA F      25:27 25:23 8:08  3|6           F4049 10|75    
34    NATALIE BLANTON     CAMP HILL PA    F      25:32 25:29 8:10  1|1           F1519 11|75    
35    ANNIE CHEN          UNKNOWN         F      25:32 25:29 8:10  5|29          F2029 12|75    
36    ALANNA BERGMAN      PHILADELPHIA PA F      25:46 25:31 8:11  6|29          F2029 13|75    
37    JONATHAN HUNT       FOUNTAIN HIL PA M      25:46 25:40 8:14  6|24          M2029 24|70    
38    ALEC WRIGHT         PHILADELPHIA PA M      25:46 25:41 8:14  7|24          M2029 25|70    
39    MARIA THOMSON       PHILADELPHIA PA F      26:01 25:54 8:19  7|29          F2029 14|75    
40    ZACHARY SANDERS     FAYETTEVILLE FA M      25:58 25:55 8:19  8|24          M2029 26|70    
41    KEVIN VUERNICK      PHILADELPHIA PA M      26:00 25:58 8:20  11|23         M3039 27|70    
42    BLAIR WEIKERT       PHILADELPHIA PA M      26:11 26:04 8:22  12|23         M3039 28|70    
43    BENJAMIN SALVINA    PHILADELPHIA PA M      26:19 26:17 8:26  13|23         M3039 29|70    
44    RYAN COLLINS        ABINGTON PA     M      26:38 26:34 8:31  9|24          M2029 30|70    
45    NOELLE JOHANSSON    PHILADELPHIA NY F      26:40 26:35 8:31  2|23          F3039 15|75    
46    JENNA COLLINS       PHILADELPHIA PA F      26:51 26:47 8:35  3|23          F3039 16|75    
47    HOWARD FRANKEL      PHILADELPHIA PA M      26:55 26:50 8:36  14|23         M3039 31|70    
48    JASON BAHL          PHILADELPHIA PA M      26:55 26:50 8:36  2|7           M4049 32|70    
49    CRAIG THOMAS        PHILADELPHIA PA M      26:58 26:54 8:38  4|10          M5059 33|70    
50    ADAM STRAGA         COLLINGSWOOD NJ M      27:04 27:03 8:40  10|24         M2029 34|70    
51    TIMOTHY GALBRAITH   PHILADELPHIA PA M      27:14 27:06 8:42  11|24         M2029 35|70    
52    SARA DENAULT        PHILADELPHIA PA F      27:17 27:12 8:43  8|29          F2029 17|75    
53    DONG LEE            PHILADELPHIA PA M      27:23 27:15 8:45  3|7           M4049 36|70    
54    JOSEPH GEIGER       WYNNEWOOD PA    M      27:41 27:35 8:51  12|24         M2029 37|70    
55    LYDIA ROBBINS       PHILADELPHIA PA F      27:51 27:40 8:52  4|23          F3039 18|75    
56    CASE NAFZIGER       PHILADELPHIA PA M      27:56 27:49 8:55  13|24         M2029 38|70    
57    HALLIE BENDER       BRYN MAWR PA    F      27:58 27:52 8:56  1|3           F0014 19|75    
58    DANIELLE STEINBERG  LAFAYETTE HI PA F      28:22 28:04 9:00  5|23          F3039 20|75    
59    PHILIP STEINBERG    LAFAYETTE HI PA M      28:24 28:10 9:02  4|7           M4049 39|70    
60    CHRYSANTHUS NNUMOLU PHILADELPHIA PA M      28:35 28:15 9:04  5|10          M5059 40|70    
61    MAKEDA CARROLL      PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:34 28:15 9:04  9|29          F2029 21|75    
62    VANESSA MUNZO       PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:31 28:23 9:06  10|29         F2029 22|75    
63    SARAH COHEN         PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:32 28:25 9:07  11|29         F2029 23|75    
64    SARAH ZABARNICK     PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:33 28:28 9:08  12|29         F2029 24|75    
65    BRENDA SALANTES     PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:39 28:30 9:09  6|23          F3039 25|75    
66    SHILPA IYER         PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:40 28:32 9:09  7|23          F3039 26|75    
67    GINA CARRANO        PHILADELPHIA PA F      28:40 28:38 9:11  8|23          F3039 27|75    
68    TIMOTHY HAHN        PHILADELPHIA PA M      29:07 29:02 9:19  14|24         M2029 41|70    
69    JUSTIN REMENTER     PHILADELPHIA PA M      29:20 29:04 9:19  15|24         M2029 42|70    
70    MELANIE GREENBERG   FAIRLESS HIL PA F      29:20 29:05 9:20  13|29         F2029 28|75    
71    LEAH HOLLANDER      BROOKLYN NY     F      29:15 29:07 9:20  14|29         F2029 29|75    
72    NATALIE MARTIN      BRYN MAWR PA    F      29:15 29:07 9:20  15|29         F2029 30|75    
73    TUHINA SRIVASTAVA   UNKNOWN                29:33 29:24 9:26                               
74    AARON PRUZANIEC     PHILADELPHIA PA M      29:36 29:25 9:26  15|23         M3039 43|70    
75    BRYAN ROWLAND       PHILADELPHIA PA M      29:38 29:26 9:26  16|23         M3039 44|70    
76    MEGAN LAMB          PHILADELPHIA PA F      29:38 29:26 9:26  9|23          F3039 31|75    
77    DAVID OSTIEN        MEDIA PA        M      29:36 29:26 9:26  6|10          M5059 45|70    
78    ERIK CEDERHOLM      PHILADELPHIA PA M      29:32 29:29 9:27  16|24         M2029 46|70    
79    MICHAEL DREYER      GLEN MILLS PA   M      29:48 29:37 9:30  7|10          M5059 47|70    
80    TANNER NASSAU       PHILADELPHIA PA M      29:56 29:38 9:30  17|24         M2029 48|70    
81    SHANTE BLACKWELL    NYACK NY        F      29:40 29:39 9:30  16|29         F2029 32|75    
82    GENE ALPIN          DOYLESTOWN PA   M      30:05 30:00 9:37  18|24         M2029 49|70    
83    CHERI JOHNSON       PHILADELPHIA PA F      30:04 30:01 9:37  10|23         F3039 33|75    
84    ADITYA CHANDORKAR   PHILADELPHIA PA M      30:18 30:03 9:38  19|24         M2029 50|70    
85    MESSAPOTAMIA LEFAE  PHILADELPHIA PA        30:14 30:04 9:39                               
86    COLE GLASER         WEST READING PA M      30:15 30:09 9:40  17|23         M3039 51|70    
87    KIM CHIARAMONTE     PHILADELPHIA PA F      30:29 30:26 9:46  11|23         F3039 34|75    
88    ANGELA CARBO        MOORESTOWN NJ   F      30:40 30:27 9:46  12|23         F3039 35|75    
89    MIRIAM HAFKIN       NARBERTH PA     F      30:37 30:29 9:46  2|3           F0014 36|75    
90    GARY PERKINS        PHILADELPHIA PA M      30:38 30:30 9:47  8|10          M5059 52|70    
91    ELIZABETH LOWENTHAL PHILADELPHIA PA F      30:46 30:38 9:49  4|6           F4049 37|75    
92    ROBERT GROSS        NARBERTH PA     M      30:39 30:39 9:50  9|10          M5059 53|70    
93    JESSICA GORDON      PHILADELPHIA PA F      30:51 30:50 9:53  17|29         F2029 38|75    
94    RICK JACKSON        PHILADELPHIA PA M      30:57 30:52 9:54  18|23         M3039 54|70    
95    SON NGUYEN          PHILADELPHIA PA M      31:09 31:00 9:56  20|24         M2029 55|70    
96    ROSEMARY THOMAS     PHILADELPHIA PA F      31:33 31:29 10:06 13|23         F3039 39|75    
97    SARAH SHERMAN       PHILADELPHIA PA F      31:37 31:34 10:07 18|29         F2029 40|75    
98    KENNETH CATERINA    PHILADELPHIA PA M      31:57 31:44 10:10 19|23         M3039 56|70    
99    IAN ALEXANDER       PHILADELPHIA PA M      32:07 32:00 10:16 21|24         M2029 57|70    
100   GREG PIERMAN        BALA CYNWYD PA  M      32:12 32:08 10:18 5|7           M4049 58|70    
101   REBECCA BARANOWSKI  PHILADELPHIA PA F      32:16 32:10 10:19 1|7           F5059 41|75    
102   REBECCA LEON        ARDSLEY NY      F      32:17 32:11 10:19 19|29         F2029 42|75    
103   SYDNEY HORENSTEIN   PENN VALLEY PA  F      32:24 32:16 10:21 3|3           F0014 43|75    
104   JESSICA CASTANEDA   TOMS RIVER NJ   F      32:36 32:29 10:25 20|29         F2029 44|75    
105   DONNA THISTLEWOOD   MT LAUREL NJ    F      32:34 32:33 10:26 2|7           F5059 45|75    
106   CHARLES COLON       CHERRY HILL NJ  M      32:48 32:35 10:27 20|23         M3039 59|70    
107   ROB SAXON           PHILADELPHIA PA M      32:41 32:35 10:27 6|7           M4049 60|70    
108   KELVIN VASQUEZ      PHILADELPHIA PA M      32:49 32:36 10:27 21|23         M3039 61|70    
109   NIA BAILEY          PHILADELPHIA PA F      32:57 32:47 10:31 21|29         F2029 46|75    
110   MICHAEL EBERHART    PHILADELPHIA PA M      33:08 32:54 10:33 10|10         M5059 62|70    
111   ALEXIS CONNELL      EXTON PA        F      33:12 32:54 10:33 22|29         F2029 47|75    
112   JOSHUA CHRISTOPH    POTTSTOWN PA    M      33:11 32:55 10:33 22|24         M2029 63|70    
113   DIANNE CAPPONI      PHILADELPHIA PA F      34:09 33:57 10:53 3|7           F5059 48|75    
114   COLETTE MULL        GLEN MILLS PA   F      34:11 34:00 10:54 4|7           F5059 49|75    
115   BREENA BERTE        FOREST HILL MD  F      34:57 34:44 11:08 14|23         F3039 50|75    
116   ELLEN NATHANSON     PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:20 35:02 11:14 15|23         F3039 51|75    
117   MARCIA BLATMAN      PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:15 35:07 11:16 16|23         F3039 52|75    
118   MELISSA MILLER      PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:29 35:10 11:17 23|29         F2029 53|75    
119   MARYANN ANDREWS     PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:28 35:19 11:20 1|4           F6099 54|75    
120   KRISTIN ANDREWS     PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:28 35:19 11:20 17|23         F3039 55|75    
121   SAMANTHA APGAR      PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:39 35:28 11:22 24|29         F2029 56|75    
122   LINDSEY STETSON     PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:52 35:35 11:25 18|23         F3039 57|75    
123   KELLY QUINN         PHILADELPHIA PA F      35:57 35:41 11:27 19|23         F3039 58|75    
124   RATHAVY TORRES      PHILADELPHIA PA F      36:00 35:46 11:28 20|23         F3039 59|75    
125   JUAN TORRES         PHILADELPHIA PA M      36:01 35:48 11:29 22|23         M3039 64|70    
126   KATE KING           GLENSIDE PA     F      36:02 36:02 11:33 21|23         F3039 60|75    
127   CURRY BAILEY        PHILADELPHIA PA M      36:26 36:15 11:37 1|2           M6099 65|70    
128   ANDREA GUSE         MEDIA PA        F      36:28 36:19 11:39 22|23         F3039 61|75    
129   RONDA GOLDFEIN      PHILADELPHIA PA F      36:40 36:29 11:45 8|5           F5059 62|75    
130   KEITH DIXON         YEADON PA       M      36:44 36:31 11:43 2|2           M6099 66|70    
131   CAROLYN PIRO        CHERRY HILL NJ  F      36:47 36:33 11:46 6|8           F5059 63|75    
132   JONATHAN LOVE       DARBY PA        M      37:33 37:19 11:58 23|24         M2029 67|70    
133   NIAMBI BREWER       UNKNOWN         F      37:37 37:29 12:01 25|29         F2029 64|75    
134   SUSAN BARRY         OAKLYN NJ       F      37:41 37:35 12:03 5|6           F4049 65|75    
135   HANNAH MIRZAKHANI   PHILADELPHIA PA F      37:45 37:38 12:04 26|29         F2029 66|75    
136   MARSHA ZIBALESE-CRA PHILADELPHIA PA F      38:18 38:01 12:14 2|3           F6099 67|75    
137   MARCUS LEWIS        EXTON` PA       M      39:46 39:46 12:45 23|23         M3039 68|70    
138   SUE LEVY            PHILADELPHIA PA F      40:16 40:01 12:53 3|3           F6099 68|75    
139   JULIANN GREENBERG   FAIRLESS HIL PA F      41:00 40:45 13:04 27|29         F2029 69|75    
140   LUCAS GREGORIA      LANGHORNE PA    M      42:01 41:43 13:23 24|24         M2029 69|70    
141   CHIKONDI CHIJOTA    WEST CHESTER PA F      42:27 42:16 13:33 23|23         F3039 70|75    
142   DIANA AMADO         PHILADELPHIA PA F      43:27 43:09 13:50 28|29         F2029 71|75    
143   ROBIN SMITH         DELRAN NJ       F      43:23 43:10 13:54 7|8           F5059 72|75    
144   LUCIA AMADO         PHILADELPHIA PA F      43:28 43:10 13:50 29|29         F2029 73|75    
145   NARDA BAILEY        PHILADELPHIA PA F      44:46 44:35 14:21 8|8           F5059 74|75    
146   EDWARD NIBBLINS     PHILADELPHIA PA M      47:25 47:08 15:07 7|7           M4049 70|70    
147   GAYLE HAEFFNER      HAVERTOWN PA    F      49:41 49:31 15:53 6|6           F4049 75|75    

Embed Code