Results For
Flower City Challenge - VIRTUAL

Rochester, NY 14614
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Age Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  
                                                                             Time          
===== ==== ====================== === ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== 
1     2114 Tim Olmsted            22  M      Spencerport       NY    US      0:17:56 5:46  
2     2115 Andy Lang              30  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:18:41 6:01  
3     1576 Andrew Merrill         42  M      Pittsford         NY    US      0:21:24 6:53  
4     1999 DOUGLAS CLAYTON        27  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:21:43 6:59  
5     1565 Craig Gebo             20  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:22:34 7:16  
6     1753 Erin Dragon            37  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:22:42 7:18  
7     1545 Peter Pallmann         54  M      Spencerport       NY    US      0:24:02 7:44  
8     1964 Robyn Monahan          43  F      Farmington        NY    US      0:24:02 7:44  
9     1521 Gordie Auckland        53  M      Arkport           NY    US      0:24:23 7:51  
10    1564 Alison Baker           41  F      Victor            NY    US      0:24:30 7:53  
11    1540 Scott Henchen          44  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:24:31 7:53  
12    2080 Abby Roneker           14  F      West Henrietta    NY    US      0:24:39 7:56  
13    1586 Leanna Pratt           26  F      Churchville       NY    US      0:25:01 8:03  
14    2025 Howard Glastonbury     52  M      Webster           NY    US      0:25:04 8:04  
15    1534 Lauren Herko           35  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:27 8:11  
16    1517 Michael Mundy          57  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:25:30 8:12  
17    1568 Mark Dellaquila        43  M      Hamlin            NY    US      0:26:14 8:27  
18    1544 Greg Knapp             30  M      Greece            NY    US      0:26:28 8:31  
19    1592 Nikki Ryan             48  F      Victor            NY    US      0:27:03 8:42  
20    2096 Kayla Trenkamp         33  F      Webster           NY    US      0:27:05 8:43  
21    1976 Patricia Verbridge     41  F      Newark            NY    US      0:27:10 8:45  
22    2125 Roman Kowalski         58  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:27:12 8:45  
23    1578 Kate Randisi           37  F      Webster           NY    US      0:27:18 8:47  
24    1585 John Gerber            44  M      West Henrietta    NY    US      0:27:43 8:55  
25    1867 Brittany Vanno         28  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:27:53 8:58  
26    1598 Samir Cortes           45  M      Webster           NY    US      0:28:07 9:03  
27    1537 Daniel Peterson        44  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:10 9:04  
28    1538 N. Peterson            12  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:10 9:04  
29    1613 Edward Robinson        40  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:15 9:06  
30    1870 Andrew Vermette        35  M      Fairport          NY    US      0:28:38 9:13  
31    2122 Zilda Cyr              48  F      Penfield          NY    US      0:28:43 9:15  
32    2111 Victoria Nolan         29  F      Webster           NY    US      0:28:43 9:15  
33    1769 Jayme Gruhn            31  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:49 9:17  
34    2088 Brian Schultheis       44  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:06 9:22  
35    1642 Sydney Brown           24  F      Hilton            NY    US      0:29:11 9:24  
36    1502 Julie Angarano         49  F      Webster           NY    US      0:29:34 9:31  
37    1993 Kristen Brandt         35  F      North Chili       NY    US      0:29:37 9:32  
38    1970 Ramona Sutherland      43  F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:29:45 9:35  
39    1543 Michael Rinkus         27  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:46 9:35  
40    2055 Katie Mitchell         37  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:47 9:35  
41    2008 Colleen Czubinski      42  F      Batavia           NY    US      0:29:54 9:37  
42    1650 Michael Fenicchia      40  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:29:56 9:38  
43    1550 Michael Powers         33  M      Williamson        NY    US      0:29:56 9:38  
44    1526 Susan Reisig           49  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:10 9:43  
45    1951 Sarah Fitch            41  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:12 9:43  
46    1570 Kelly Goodwin          49  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:15 9:44  
47    1852 E. Smith               10  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:24 9:47  
48    1829 Andy OBrien            39  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:24 9:47  
49    1612 Katherine Jurs         38  F      Albion            NY    US      0:30:40 9:52  
50    1535 Corey Kurz             38  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:41 9:53  
51    2048 Donna Maynard          59  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:30:43 9:53  
52    1822 Bruce Morton           59  M      Penfield          NY    US      0:30:44 9:54  
53    2052 Julie Miller           39  F      Branchport        NY    US      0:31:07 10:01 
54    1528 Christina Steffenhagen 39  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:08 10:01 
55    1566 Karyn Mesiti           42  F      Brockport         NY    US      0:31:23 10:06 
56    1503 Dale Catello II        33  M      Rush              NY    US      0:31:27 10:07 
57    1967 PEDRO QUINONES         34  M      Henrietta         NY    US      0:31:29 10:08 
58    2024 Michael Garrity        38  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:31:47 10:14 
59    1975 SHANNON Tipper         42  F      Webster           NY    US      0:32:09 10:21 
60    2058 Brenda Myrthil         50  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:32:12 10:22 
61    2082 Anne Sabatini          40  F      East Rochester    NY    US      0:32:16 10:23 
62    2084 L. Sabatini            9   F      East Rochester    NY    US      0:32:16 10:23 
63    1608 Gillian Coats          26  F      Dalton            NY    US      0:32:20 10:24 
64    1609 Raymond Martel         63  M      Dalton            NY    US      0:32:20 10:24 
65    2103 Heather Woytash        61  F      Fairport          NY    US      0:32:29 10:27 
66    1524 Nicole Sierens         37  F      Victor            NY    US      0:32:43 10:32 
67    1732 Kimberly Burritt       49  F      Wayland           NY    US      0:32:45 10:32 
68    2127 Jennifer Copp          41  F      Palmyra           NY    US      0:32:48 10:33 
69    2036 Kevin Kewin            33  M      EAST ROCHESTER    NY    US      0:32:51 10:34 
70    1804 Connie Lee             61  F      Caledonia         NY    US      0:33:10 10:41 
71    1551 Doug Gardner           47  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:16 10:42 
72    1531 Laurie Stigler         59  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:23 10:45 
73    1501 Dana Vanino            37  F      Lewisburg         PA    US      0:33:31 10:47 
74    1584 Rhiannon Rossi         34  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:31 10:47 
75    2066 Kristina Ouderkirk     28  F      Clay              NY    US      0:33:32 10:48 
76    1525 Patty Moore            59  F      Hamlin            NY    US      0:33:46 10:52 
77    1627 Jessica DeWitt         38  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:49 10:53 
78    1776 Alyssa Henkel          29  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:58 10:56 
79    1761 Alexa Farner           25  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:34:06 10:59 
80    1582 Carly Poccia           30  F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:34:11 11:00 
81    1552 Cindy Jefferds         47  F      Wellsville        NY    US      0:34:17 11:02 
82    2112 Jamie Howard           55  M      Albany            NY    US      0:34:50 11:13 
83    2030 Cynthia Jay            65  F      Hilton            NY    US      0:34:52 11:13 
84    1803 Kathleen Laskey        25  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:34:53 11:14 
85    1911 Wayne Machamer         58  M      Fairport          NY    US      0:35:00 11:16 
86    1590 Christina Glidden      43  F      Sierra Vista      AZ    US      0:35:37 11:28 
87    1963 Troy McLymond          50  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:38 11:28 
88    1508 Gillian Pielow         45  F      West Henrietta    NY    US      0:35:39 11:28 
89    1587 Amy Seagroves          32  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:40 11:29 
90    1571 Scott Pudney           59  M      Walworth          NY    US      0:35:41 11:29 
91    2118 Teresa Baltzer         50  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:50 11:32 
92    1606 Lisa Spencer           31  F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:35:59 11:35 
93    1607 Jeremy Spencer         33  M      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      0:35:59 11:35 
94    1581 Wendy Wicks            58  F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:36:00 11:35 
95    1984 Miriam Barnett         30  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:36:02 11:36 
96    1882 Patty Nelson           61  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:36:15 11:40 
97    2020 George Frew            59  M      Piffard           NY    US      0:36:15 11:40 
98    1790 Allison Kelly          32  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:36:26 11:44 
99    2007 Andrea Costello        35  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:36:29 11:45 
100   2029 Christine Isbell       45  F      Camillus          NY    US      0:36:31 11:45 
101   1563 Stephanie Hulbert      47  F      Oneonta           NY    US      0:36:46 11:50 
102   1532 Lisa Vallance          51  F      Pavilion          NY    US      0:36:50 11:51 
103   1772 Jillian Hauck          28  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:07 11:57 
104   1678 Ryan Mitchell          36  M      Fairport          NY    US      0:37:15 11:59 
105   1969 Samantha Spencer       32  F      Farmington        NY    US      0:37:23 12:02 
106   1567 Christie Cosner        42  F      Brockport         NY    US      0:37:33 12:05 
107   1558 Sharilyn Ross          53  F      Fairport          NY    US      0:37:39 12:07 
108   2116 Nupur Kulkarni         26  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:50 12:11 
109   2105 Lisa Wright            40  F      Palmyra           NY    US      0:38:15 12:19 
110   1662 Linda Johnson          69  F      Oneonta           NY    US      0:38:19 12:20 
111   1808 Angie Lockridge        42  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:38:24 12:22 
112   2075 Cheryl Quinn           73  F      Webster           NY    US      0:38:28 12:23 
113   1850 Breanne Skivington     41  F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:38:30 12:24 
114   1619 Michelle Coyne         51  F      Liverpool         NY    US      0:39:07 12:35 
115   2062 Kim Orcutt             37  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:39:14 12:38 
116   1950 Venitha Ellis          45  F      Piffard           NY    US      0:39:17 12:39 
117   1548 Frank Maciuska         67  M      Walworth          NY    US      0:39:17 12:39 
118   1943 Jacqueline Rubenstein  62  F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:39:45 12:48 
119   1556 CATHY HANDT            62  F      ROCHESTER         NY    US      0:39:57 12:52 
120   1628 Allen Alton            48  M      Hamlin            NY    US      0:40:12 12:56 
121   1875 Debbie Whitehair       56  F      Marion            NY    US      0:40:21 12:59 
122   1986 Marc Bauer             45  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:40:22 13:00 
123   1949 Rebecca Doan           38  F      Ontario           NY    US      0:40:30 13:02 
124   1756 Donna Ecker            76  F      Fairport          NY    US      0:40:39 13:05 
125   1947 Paul Burgio            48  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:41:14 13:16 
126   1982 Marcia Backes          61  F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:41:22 13:19 
127   2022 Kathleen Fuller        72  F      Hamlin            NY    US      0:41:50 13:28 
128   1559 Cindy Kohl             64  F      Fairport          NY    US      0:42:12 13:35 
129   1854 Joseph Stam            29  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:32 13:41 
130   1965 Rita Pasono            63  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:35 13:42 
131   1560 Sue Gerould            54  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:37 13:43 
132   1603 Timothy Kehl           66  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:45 13:46 
133   2110 Mike Reed              50  M      Livonia           NY    US      0:43:03 13:51 
134   1602 Haley Kehl             16  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:43:30 14:00 
135   1622 Cheryl Koester         39  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:43:36 14:02 
136   1624 Barbara Kellar         61  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:43:37 14:02 
137   1533 Pat Drake              53  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:43:51 14:07 
138   2040 Aubrie Leaton          36  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:44:24 14:17 
139   1569 Kelly Russell          44  F      Webster           NY    US      0:44:37 14:22 
140   1987 Melissa Bauer          43  F      Victor            NY    US      0:44:42 14:23 
141   1529 Susan Browning         58  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:45:00 14:29 
142   2015 M. Duffy               12  F      Dundee            NY    US      0:45:02 14:30 
143   2014 Ben Duffy              41  M      Dundee            NY    US      0:45:07 14:31 
144   1546 Sarah Teremy           34  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:45:10 14:32 
145   1974 Tifeny Thorpe          50  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:45:31 14:39 
146   1618 Karen Hamilton         71  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:45:37 14:41 
147   1588 Heidi Bresler          37  F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:45:44 14:43 
148   2053 Andrew Mintz           41  M      Hilton            NY    US      0:46:00 14:48 
149   2054 Elizabeth Mintz        38  F      Hilton            NY    US      0:46:00 14:48 
150   2002 CARRIE COLANGELO       43  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:46:10 14:52 
151   2003 D. Colangelo           8   M      Rochester         NY    US      0:46:10 14:52 
152   1591 Sue Woolaver           60  F      Rush              NY    US      0:46:14 14:53 
153   2102 Autumn White           41  F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:46:27 14:57 
154   1574 Lonne Lyon             54  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:46:28 14:57 
155   1575 Benjamin Lyon          20  M      Rochester         NY    US      0:46:28 14:57 
156   1633 Christine Rosica       56  F      Saint Louis       MO    US      0:47:03 15:09 
157   1724 B. Barrett             9   M      Hamlin            NY    US      0:47:04 15:09 
158   2121 Karrie Bordeau         34  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:47:15 15:12 
159   1510 Mary Pat Maciuska      65  F      Walworth          NY    US      0:47:26 15:16 
160   1704 Nicole Templer         32  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:47:37 15:20 
161   1595 Anne Gohlke            56  F      Fairport          NY    US      0:47:41 15:21 
162   1978 Patricia Williams      62  F      Le Roy            NY    US      0:47:47 15:23 
163   1617 Ashley Dulac           32  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:48:00 15:27 
164   1557 Michelle Kulzer        32  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:48:05 15:29 
165   2078 Melinda Roberts        47  F      Walworth          NY    US      0:48:21 15:34 
166   2019 Cheryl French          45  F      West Henrietta    NY    US      0:48:35 15:38 
167   2061 Nancy Obrien           66  F      Webster           NY    US      0:48:36 15:39 
168   1995 Linda Chambers         50  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:48:46 15:42 
169   1542 Kevin Rosko            62  M      Campbell          NY    US      0:48:49 15:43 
170   1539 Barbara Casale         49  F      West Henrietta    NY    US      0:49:23 15:54 
171   2089 Ann Sessler            32  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:49:24 15:54 
172   2124 Dr. James Fantauzzo    80  M      Honeoye           NY    US      0:50:07 16:08 
173   2119 David Gerber           76  M      Buffalo           NY    US      0:51:00 16:25 
174   1530 Crystal Keefer         47  F      Brockport         NY    US      0:51:03 16:26 
175   1593 Bill Meyers            57  M      Henrietta         NY    US      0:51:40 16:38 
176   1516 Susan Eschrich         54  F      Farmington        NY    US      0:52:12 16:48 
177   1596 J. Campoli             10  M      Fairport          NY    US      0:52:29 16:54 
178   2051 Heather Melnick        54  F      Fairport          NY    US      0:52:29 16:54 
179   1894 Sue Donovan            68  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:52:39 16:57 
180   2085 Mireya Salinas         37  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:52:55 17:02 
181   1992 Barbara Blosenhauer    68  F      Brockport         NY    US      0:52:59 17:03 
182   1616 Aerik Radley           31  M      Fayetteville      NY    US      0:52:59 17:03 
183   1862 Joanie Szczupakowski   61  F      Spencerport       NY    US      0:53:23 17:11 
184   2123 Diane Kelly            61  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:53:23 17:11 
185   1519 Amy Sharpstene         58  F      Marion            NY    US      0:54:08 17:25 
186   1752 Bonnie Doran           65  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:54:45 17:37 
187   2065 Bridget Ouderkirk      28  F      Clay              NY    US      0:55:38 17:54 
188   1527 Becky Kiely            61  F      Hemlock           NY    US      0:55:56 18:00 
189   2109 Diane Matison Reed     58  F      Livonia           NY    US      0:58:42 18:54 
190   1604 David Cooper           43  M      Macedon           NY    US      0:59:00 18:59 
191   1605 Ann Cooper             41  F      Macedon           NY    US      0:59:00 18:59 
192   2098 Leslie Virgilio        65  F      Brockport         NY    US      0:59:09 19:02 
193   1583 Chantell Teed          33  F      Rochester         NY    US      1:02:00 19:57 
194   1549 Melanie Friesen        35  F      Rochester         NY    US      1:02:56 20:15 
195   1631 Caley Miller           31  F      Rochester         NY    US      1:04:33 20:47 
196   1523 MaryJo Vest            59  F      West Henrietta    NY    US      1:06:08 21:17 
197   1601 Peg Lamark             64  F      Rochester         NY    US      1:08:32 22:04 
198   1573 Mary Gill              39  F      Rochester         NY    US      1:11:10 22:54 
199   2108 Catherine Sessler      49  F      Webster           NY    US      1:11:15 22:56 
200   1614 Sharon Miller          62  F      Honeoye Falls     NY    US      1:12:02 23:11 
201   1620 Rachael Nine           40  F      Salamanca         NY    US      1:14:36 24:01 
202   1621 Linda Nine             66  F      Pittsfield        PA    US      1:14:36 24:01 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.