Results For
Flower City Challenge - VIRTUAL

Rochester, NY 14614
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Age Gender City            State Country Clock   Pace  
                                                                           Time          
===== === ======================= === ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
1     434 Russell Glor            38  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:28:09 6:44  
2     628 Kyle Saisselin          41  M      Fairport        NY    US      1:34:57 7:15  
3     181 Kevin Parmele           42  M      Brockport       NY    US      1:36:40 7:23  
4     77  Corey Gavette           42  M      Fairport        NY    US      1:38:04 7:29  
5     111 Emily Carter            24  F      Rochester       NY    US      1:38:27 7:31  
6     137 Tommy DiFranco          16  M      Penfield        NY    US      1:40:26 7:40  
7     644 Frank Golojuch          25  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:40:27 7:40  
8     504 Takeshi Yamazaki        53  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:40:34 7:41  
9     37  Amanda Muldoon          35  F      Lancaster       NY    US      1:41:31 7:45  
10    63  Anne Leitten            35  F      Fairport        NY    US      1:44:11 7:57  
11    78  Michael DiCaprio        40  M      Fairport        NY    US      1:44:15 7:57  
12    86  Peter Mersich           37  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:44:30 7:59  
13    129 Donna Meyer             52  F      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      1:44:38 7:59  
14    134 Nicholas Savas          29  M      Penfield        NY    US      1:45:32 8:03  
15    99  Hannah Kennedy          21  F      Hamburg         NY    US      1:45:33 8:03  
16    110 Sarah Lawson            35  F      Rochester       NY    US      1:45:52 8:05  
17    53  Brittany Ritz           38  F      Keuka Park      NY    US      1:47:15 8:11  
18    74  Anonymous Participant   32  F                            US      1:47:30 8:12  
19    120 Alex Brownell           25  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:47:58 8:15  
20    82  Jonathan Sanchez        34  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:48:12 8:16  
21    230 James Hall              47  M      Hornell         NY    US      1:49:43 8:23  
22    85  Mark Jeary              46  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:50:17 8:25  
23    27  Chris Thornton          39  M      Clay            NY    US      1:51:52 8:32  
24    565 William Sandow          61  M      West Henrietta  NY    US      1:54:20 8:44  
25    241 Jenna Landahl           34  F      Rochester       NY    US      1:54:25 8:44  
26    3   Timothy Benka           55  M      Palatine        IL    US      1:54:31 8:45  
27    13  Jessica OGrady          36  F      Niagara Falls   NY    US      1:54:38 8:45  
28    41  Michelle Frye           48  F      Rochester       NY    US      1:54:55 8:46  
29    560 Matthew Webster         33  M      Penfield        NY    US      1:55:00 8:47  
30    330 Catherine Glatz         33  F      Penfield        NY    US      1:55:00 8:47  
31    525 Michael Goodfellow      26  M      Jamesville      NY    US      1:55:26 8:49  
32    597 Megan Keymel-Bhame      39  F      Webster         NY    US      1:55:46 8:50  
33    131 Nick McCaffery          39  M      North Chili     NY    US      1:55:53 8:51  
34    58  Thomas Pasqualucci      34  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:56:01 8:51  
35    103 Anonymous Participant   30  F                            US      1:56:01 8:51  
36    389 Anonymous Participant   24  F                            US      1:56:05 8:52  
37    70  Brett DeRue             39  M      Oswego          NY    US      1:56:13 8:52  
38    136 Brendon DeClerck        22  M      Naples          NY    US      1:56:35 8:54  
39    138 Michael McKinley        50  M      Victor          NY    US      1:56:38 8:54  
40    28  Seth Hathaway           29  M      Le Roy          NY    US      1:56:52 8:55  
41    149 Mitchell Breitenbach    24  M      Pittsford       NY    US      1:57:15 8:57  
42    124 Chuck Thornberg         57  M      Henrietta       NY    US      1:57:35 8:59  
43    642 Naomi Sibley            19  F      Brockport       NY    US      1:57:49 9:00  
44    432 Dylan Gawinski Stern    25  F      Rochester       NY    US      1:58:19 9:02  
45    165 Michelle Hays           49  F      Penfield        NY    US      1:58:24 9:02  
46    576 Stephanie Burgstrom     35  F      Rochester       NY    US      1:58:29 9:03  
47    587 Juliet Finley           27  F      Palmyra         NY    US      1:58:58 9:05  
48    607 Calley Lynch            26  F      Canandaigua     NY    US      1:59:26 9:07  
49    81  Tyler Kwolek            35  M      Rochester       NY    US      1:59:36 9:08  
50    327 Chelsea Flynn           32  F      Hamlin          NY    US      2:00:47 9:13  
51    16  Norman Schollard        42  M      Batavia         NY    US      2:01:20 9:16  
52    622 Jason Peryea            41  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:01:30 9:16  
53    93  Ryne Raffaelle          58  M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      2:02:27 9:21  
54    633 Daniel Smith            48  M      Le Roy          NY    US      2:02:30 9:21  
55    35  Max Herman              39  M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:03:28 9:25  
56    436 Sara Goodman            31  F      Phelps          NY    US      2:03:56 9:28  
57    588 Thomas Fogg             61  M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:04:30 9:30  
58    46  Jennifer Hoerth         35  F      East Amherst    NY    US      2:05:33 9:35  
59    199 Jenny Brewer            36  F      Webster         NY    US      2:05:55 9:37  
60    106 Ellen Duck              34  F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:05:58 9:37  
61    569 Mark Allen              46  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:01 9:37  
62    246 Jacqueline Leyden       25  F      Fairport        NY    US      2:06:15 9:38  
63    238 Duane Johnson           41  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:06:44 9:40  
64    637 Lorenzo Tosetto         35  M      Victor          NY    US      2:08:26 9:48  
65    171 Miriam Lerner           35  F      Fairport        NY    US      2:08:49 9:50  
66    105 Megan Woolaver          28  F      Waltham         MA    US      2:09:03 9:51  
67    372 Brittany Sergent        24  F      Phelps          NY    US      2:09:36 9:54  
68    97  Dennis O'Brien          42  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:09:43 9:54  
69    31  Paige Monks             29  F      Hilton          NY    US      2:10:03 9:56  
70    59  Royce Knowlton          37  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:10:10 9:56  
71    300 Amanda Armstrong        40  F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:10:22 9:57  
72    339 Christin John           33  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:10:30 9:58  
73    32  Daniel Peterson         44  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:10:56 10:00 
74    116 Ali Estes               34  F      Waterloo        NY    US      2:10:57 10:00 
75    140 Lauren Perkins          19  F      Webster         NY    US      2:11:00 10:00 
76    570 Amanda Alonci           30  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:11:05 10:00 
77    311 Daniel Carmen           49  M      North Chili     NY    US      2:11:16 10:01 
78    80  Justin New              27  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:11:45 10:03 
79    61  Adam Brown              56  M      Cayuta          NY    US      2:11:51 10:04 
80    192 Donald Armstrong        42  M      Buffalot        NY    US      2:12:03 10:05 
81    631 Elizabeth Skiba         32  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:13 10:06 
82    267 Jennifer Rosen          48  F      Fairport        NY    US      2:12:14 10:06 
83    178 Melissa McFarlane       41  F      Canandaigua     NY    US      2:12:17 10:06 
84    135 Jacob Jones             24  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:29 10:07 
85    60  Laura Jaeger            34  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:29 10:07 
86    309 Bob Burnett             42  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:12:45 10:08 
87    113 Tim DeMersman           30  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:13:14 10:10 
88    643 Delaney Ball            23  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:13:17 10:10 
89    69  Robert Jaeger           32  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:13:18 10:11 
90    577 Christopher Burris      35  M      Elmira          NY    US      2:13:49 10:13 
91    411 Jennifer Gkourlias      46  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:14:47 10:17 
92    328 Danielle Fontana        34  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:14:49 10:17 
93    526 Katie Heverly           35  F      Corning         NY    US      2:15:36 10:21 
94    44  Elizabeth MacLeod       34  F      East Amherst    NY    US      2:15:43 10:22 
95    353 Bonnie Mace             52  F      Fairport        NY    US      2:16:32 10:25 
96    581 Pat Cooney              52  F      Belmont         NY    US      2:16:50 10:27 
97    139 Sarah Lyle              47  F      Fairport        NY    US      2:18:00 10:32 
98    412 Scott Bylewski          48  M      Clarence Center NY    US      2:18:12 10:33 
99    11  Terry LaFave            48  M      Honeoye Falls   NY    US      2:18:59 10:37 
100   198 Heather Biondolillo     47  F      Perry           NY    US      2:19:10 10:37 
101   146 Mark Biondolillo        50  M      Perry           NY    US      2:19:18 10:38 
102   277 Jesscia Smyrski         26  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:21:13 10:47 
103   284 Elizabeth Thomas        36  F      buffalo         NY    US      2:21:46 10:49 
104   89  Leslie Jones            63  F      Hamburg         NY    US      2:22:17 10:52 
105   88  David Jones             64  M      Hamburg         NY    US      2:22:17 10:52 
106   626 Tyler Roneker           26  M      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:24:00 11:00 
107   30  Kerrie Vandemortel      41  F      Newark          NY    US      2:24:25 11:01 
108   161 Matt George             39  M      Victor          NY    US      2:24:31 11:02 
109   34  Peggy Haney             54  F      Buffalo         NY    US      2:24:36 11:02 
110   12  Stacie Halsdorfer       44  F      Webster         NY    US      2:25:16 11:05 
111   610 Shauna Meek             31  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:25:46 11:08 
112   612 Jay Nadeau              29  M      East Rochester  NY    US      2:25:54 11:08 
113   239 Jenna Jones             32  F      Caledonia       NY    US      2:26:08 11:09 
114   108 Jessica Allison         43  F      Corning         NY    US      2:26:26 11:11 
115   598 Steve Knutson           53  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:26:45 11:12 
116   49  Christopher Sale        28  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:27:36 11:16 
117   519 Marc Eigg               54  M      Fairport        NY    US      2:30:07 11:28 
118   343 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag 61  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:30:26 11:29 
119   55  Dan Glading             45  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:32:01 11:36 
120   322 Catherine Donnellan     49  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:32:14 11:37 
121   427 Tara Fields             41  F      Pittsford       NY    US      2:32:17 11:37 
122   378 Brock Trinchini         52  M      WEST HENRIETTA  NY    US      2:32:32 11:39 
123   83  Carolyn Arnold          44  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:32:41 11:39 
124   144 Matthew Barber          35  M      Fairport        NY    US      2:33:05 11:41 
125   167 Marty Heysham           48  M      Woodhull        NY    US      2:33:10 11:42 
126   9   Tammy Gower             51  F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:33:19 11:42 
127   14  Kathryn Castle          42  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:34:18 11:47 
128   200 Juliann Browne          50  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:34:35 11:48 
129   595 Steve Johnson           69  M      Oneonta         NY    US      2:34:50 11:49 
130   8   Anne Reichel            63  F      Camillus        NY    US      2:34:55 11:50 
131   114 Dana Kneisley           24  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:35:00 11:50 
132   130 Erin Reece              47  F      Webster         NY    US      2:35:20 11:51 
133   48  Maryclair Grace         63  F      Liverpool       NY    US      2:35:21 11:52 
134   100 Brendan Dawson          30  M      East Rochester  NY    US      2:36:48 11:58 
135   112 Mary Spahn              42  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:37:23 12:01 
136   183 Maggie Perski           44  F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:38:41 12:07 
137   615 Daniel Orsini           43  M      Schenectady     NY    US      2:39:20 12:10 
138   334 David Heberle           29  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:39:57 12:13 
139   33  Marc Casale             51  M      West Henrietta  NY    US      2:40:00 12:13 
140   617 Bob Pastecki            48  M      Churchville     NY    US      2:40:14 12:14 
141   73  Denise Price            48  F      Spencer         NY    US      2:40:36 12:16 
142   647 Ellen Brenner           50  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:42:36 12:25 
143   117 Kathryn Scutt           43  F      Palmyra         NY    US      2:42:37 12:25 
144   455 Olivia Lopez            26  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:42:39 12:25 
145   635 Brittney Sorensen       30  F      rochester       NY    US      2:43:00 12:27 
146   67  Claire Dunn             64  F      Marcellus       NY    US      2:43:02 12:27 
147   36  Christina Sakran        27  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:44:09 12:32 
148   25  Doc Meyer               60  M      Arkport         NY    US      2:45:46 12:39 
149   43  Lisa Powers             33  F      Williamson      NY    US      2:49:02 12:54 
150   7   Laura Carney            42  F      Corning         NY    US      2:50:00 12:59 
151   425 Samad Edlou             62  M      Pittsford       NY    US      2:50:00 12:59 
152   589 Jennifer Gaudino        47  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:51:07 13:04 
153   611 Kathy Meyer             62  F      Arkport         NY    US      2:51:21 13:05 
154   126 Joyce Richards          57  F      Victor          NY    US      2:51:23 13:05 
155   125 Ronald Richards         57  M      Victor          NY    US      2:51:23 13:05 
156   101 Erica Smith             42  F      Le Roy          NY    US      2:51:42 13:06 
157   71  Anita Wilbur            50  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:53:29 13:15 
158   253 Hilary McAndrew         31  F      Lewiston        NY    US      2:54:46 13:20 
159   4   Grant Fletcher          53  M      Syracuse        NY    US      2:56:37 13:29 
160   19  Peg Maxwell             53  F      Syracuse        NY    US      2:57:47 13:34 
161   42  Rod Bailey              78  M      Rochester       NY    US      2:59:35 13:43 
162   51  Rayna Voychak           48  F      East Pembroke   NY    US      2:59:42 13:43 
163   226 Jordan Fuller           23  F      Rochester       NY    US      2:59:45 13:43 
164   20  Meagan Swartz           27  F      Tonawanda       NY    US      2:59:48 13:44 
165   307 Anna Brown              35  F      Pittsford       NY    US      3:00:06 13:45 
166   280 Heather Straight        28  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:06:18 14:13 
167   646 Jamylah Baruti          45  F      Alexandria      VA    US      3:09:16 14:27 
168   590 Phil Harriman           57  M      Rochester       NY    US      3:09:21 14:27 
169   593 Natasha Howard          46  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:10:44 14:34 
170   419 Seana Denning           41  F      North Chili     NY    US      3:11:03 14:35 
171   76  Eric Severson           29  M      Rochester       NY    US      3:11:36 14:38 
172   220 Jan Enderle             52  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:13:00 14:44 
173   79  Joanne Knapp            68  F      Hilton          NY    US      3:14:57 14:53 
174   91  Siobhan Julian          41  F      Fairport        NY    US      3:15:35 14:56 
175   605 Dori Licata             47  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:16:33 15:00 
176   18  Aisha Howard            42  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:20:56 15:20 
177   54  Amy Voelkl              60  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:21:28 15:23 
178   221 Erica Englert           35  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:23:00 15:30 
179   72  Rosealin Heinemann      37  F      Niagara Falls   NY    US      3:24:05 15:35 
180   5   Kelly DeMarree          39  F      Sodus           NY    US      3:26:02 15:44 
181   572 Nicole Bayly            46  F      Scottsville     NY    US      3:27:45 15:52 
182   392 Xochitl Kreger          50  F      Webster         NY    US      3:30:07 16:02 
183   287 Hollie Vadney           30  F      Macedon         NY    US      3:30:11 16:03 
184   599 Kris Kohler             53  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:31:00 16:06 
185   534 Kim Martin              41  F      Rochester       NY    US      3:40:15 16:49 
186   636 Cortney Strzelczyk      34  F      North Tonawanda NY    US      3:45:20 17:12 
187   639 Martin Weiner           63  M      Rochester       NY    US      3:53:00 17:47 
188   485 Steve Royer             49  M      Webster         NY    US      3:55:05 17:57 
189   445 Shannon Hoyle           40  F      Fairport        NY    US      3:59:21 18:16 
190   623 Melissa Petz            45  F      Rochester       NY    US      4:00:30 18:22 
191   380 Terri Silverman         63  F      Canandaigua     NY    US      4:03:24 18:35 
192   132 Lynn Sullivan           58  F      East Rochester  NY    US      4:25:12 20:15 
193   621 Hilary Perez            46  F      Rochester       NY    US      4:29:37 20:35 
194   602 Tamisha Kuhs            43  F      Webster         NY    US      4:29:43 20:35 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.