Results For
Flower City Challenge - VIRTUAL

Rochester, NY 14614
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Age Gender City             State Country Clock   Pace  
                                                                                 Time          
===== === ============================ === ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== 
1     369 Chris Sanzone                31  M      Rochester        NY    US      1:39:25 7:35  
2     592 William Hogan                45  M      Webster          NY    US      1:43:13 7:53  
3     63  Anne Leitten                 35  F      Fairport         NY    US      1:44:11 7:57  
4     99  Hannah Kennedy               21  F      Hamburg          NY    US      1:45:33 8:03  
5     53  Brittany Ritz                38  F      Keuka Park       NY    US      1:47:15 8:11  
6     606 Carlos Lopez                 47  M      Webster          NY    US      1:48:32 8:17  
7     634 Kerry Smith                  37  M      Seneca Falls     NY    US      1:50:18 8:25  
8     289 Laura Francz                 59  F      Webster          NY    US      1:52:37 8:36  
9     50  Justin Rymanowski            40  M      Fairport         NY    US      1:52:40 8:36  
10    616 Michael Orsini               47  M      Penfield         NY    US      1:53:20 8:39  
11    214 Jennifer Abbott              29  F      Old Town         ME    US      1:54:19 8:44  
12    115 Erol Erturk                  32  M      Andover          MA    US      1:55:03 8:47  
13    70  Brett DeRue                  39  M      Oswego           NY    US      1:56:13 8:52  
14    286 Erica Tuper                  39  F      Williamson       NY    US      1:57:36 8:59  
15    90  Adrian Pardo                 35  M      Pittsford        NY    US      1:58:38 9:03  
16    204 Eva Campanis                 25  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:00:58 9:14  
17    496 Stephen Taylor               46  M      Marion           NY    US      2:01:51 9:18  
18    38  Kaye Treanor                 50  F      Fairport         NY    US      2:04:02 9:28  
19    562 Liz Wolf                     53  F      Warsaw           NY    US      2:05:58 9:37  
20    569 Mark Allen                   46  M      Rochester        NY    US      2:06:01 9:37  
21    171 Miriam Lerner                35  F      Fairport         NY    US      2:08:49 9:50  
22    104 Charity Willett              34  F      Mount Morris     NY    US      2:09:25 9:53  
23    372 Brittany Sergent             24  F      Phelps           NY    US      2:09:36 9:54  
24    15  Bethany Suppo                45  F      Victor           NY    US      2:10:00 9:55  
25    140 Lauren Perkins               19  F      Webster          NY    US      2:11:00 10:00 
26    267 Jennifer Rosen               48  F      Fairport         NY    US      2:12:14 10:06 
27    178 Melissa McFarlane            41  F      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:12:17 10:06 
28    121 David Brownell               61  M      Franklin         NY    US      2:15:42 10:22 
29    467 Phillip Neininger            56  M      Canandaigua      NY    US      2:16:48 10:27 
30    429 Nicole Fleming               23  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:16:48 10:27 
31    113 Tim DeMersman                30  M      Rochester        NY    US      2:17:44 10:31 
32    471 Tim O'Mealia                 37  M      Rochester        NY    US      2:17:58 10:32 
33    412 Scott Bylewski               48  M      Clarence Center  NY    US      2:18:12 10:33 
34    443 Viki Hogden                  50  F      Penfield         NY    US      2:18:55 10:36 
35    11  Terry LaFave                 48  M      Honeoye Falls    NY    US      2:18:59 10:37 
36    109 Emily Pawlowski              24  F      Buffalo          NY    US      2:20:03 10:41 
37    421 Rachel Dowling               41  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:23:54 10:59 
38    161 Matt George                  39  M      Victor           NY    US      2:24:31 11:02 
39    312 Baylee Carroll               24  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:26:11 11:10 
40    261 James Norris                 61  M      Fairport         NY    US      2:27:52 11:17 
41    343 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag      61  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:30:26 11:29 
42    322 Catherine Donnellan          49  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:32:14 11:37 
43    378 Brock Trinchini              52  M      WEST HENRIETTA   NY    US      2:32:32 11:39 
44    144 Matthew Barber               35  M      Fairport         NY    US      2:33:05 11:41 
45    130 Erin Reece                   47  F      Webster          NY    US      2:35:20 11:51 
46    98  Paul DiCola                  36  M      Mount Morris     NY    US      2:38:18 12:05 
47    119 Emily Brownell               56  F      Franklin         NY    US      2:41:03 12:18 
48    455 Olivia Lopez                 26  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:42:39 12:25 
49    177 Kristen McConnell            31  F      Rochester        NY    US      2:43:13 12:28 
50    87  Danielle Ingrassio           29  F      Webster          NY    US      2:43:33 12:29 
51    278 Heather Sowder-Frydrychowski 40  F      Orchard Park     NY    US      2:46:07 12:41 
52    390 Joshua Maldonado             38  M      Rochester        NY    US      2:49:46 12:58 
53    584 Cat DeLaus                   23  F      Penfield         NY    US      2:51:28 13:05 
54    101 Erica Smith                  42  F      Le Roy           NY    US      2:51:42 13:06 
55    51  Rayna Voychak                48  F      East Pembroke    NY    US      2:59:42 13:43 
56    102 Molly Graves                 34  F      Rochester        NY    US      3:01:18 13:50 
57    573 Sue Biddle                   68  F      Ontario          NY    US      3:01:26 13:51 
58    76  Eric Severson                29  M      Rochester        NY    US      3:11:36 14:38 
59    79  Joanne Knapp                 68  F      Hilton           NY    US      3:14:57 14:53 
60    499 Stefanie Weese               49  F      East Mc Keesport PA    US      3:21:05 15:21 
61    505 Trisha Zeller                38  F      Rochester        NY    US      3:26:31 15:46 
62    627 James Ryan                   59  M      Rochester        NY    US      3:29:29 15:59 
63    625 Aubrey Robinson              29  F      Webster          NY    US      3:29:52 16:01 
64    392 Xochitl Kreger               50  F      Webster          NY    US      3:30:07 16:02 
65    613 Darlene Navas                23  F      Rochester        NY    US      3:37:19 16:35 
66    52  Jonathan Westfall            50  M      Rochester        NY    US      5:20:12 24:27 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.