FSCA 5k

Sat March 14, 2020 Jackson, MI US 49201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Ben Utz            M      0:15:26.0 0:15:25.1 4:58  22  83.9       1        M Overall 
2     Garrett Melling    M      0:16:47.1 0:16:46.6 5:25  17  77.9       1        M 15-17   
3     Rogan Melling      M      0:17:19.7 0:17:19.4 5:35  15  77.5       2        M 15-17   
4     Hugo Gamez         M      0:17:22.9 0:17:22.3 5:36  17  75.3       3        M 15-17   
5     Leo Swager         M      0:18:01.8 0:18:01.8 5:49  13  77.7       1        M 0-14    
6     Zeb Swager         M      0:18:05.6 0:18:05.6 5:50  14  75.6       2        M 0-14    
7     Alaina Sharp       F      0:18:17.3 0:18:14.4 5:53  37  81.8       1        F Overall 
8     Scott Vogel        M      0:19:03.8 0:19:02.8 6:09  60  83.5       1        M 60-66   
9     Brandon Klump      M      0:19:31.7 0:19:26.5 6:16  42  71.2       1        M 40-44   
10    Tim Muckle         M      0:20:07.6 0:19:56.7 6:26  42  69.4       2        M 40-44   
11    Jenna Marchewka    F      0:20:02.4 0:20:00.7 6:27  30  73.5       1        F 30-34   
12    Brandon Will       M      0:21:14.0 0:21:06.0 6:48  24  61.3       1        M 18-24   
13    Joshua Donnelly    M      0:21:29.5 0:21:20.5 6:53  48  67.8       1        M 45-49   
14    Robert Cook        M      0:21:43.6 0:21:41.6 7:00  58  72.2       1        M 55-59   
15    Danielle Doctor    F      0:21:46.4 0:21:43.2 7:00  41  70.0       1        F 40-44   
16    Justin Carroll     M      0:22:03.2 0:21:56.5 7:05  31  59.2       1        M 30-34   
17    Cooper Senglenton  M      0:22:03.1 0:22:00.9 7:06  14  62.1       3        M 0-14    
18    David Salyer       M      0:22:38.3 0:22:12.4 7:10  31  58.5       2        M 30-34   
19    Bruce Inosencio    M      0:23:16.0 0:22:18.1 7:12  49  65.4       2        M 45-49   
20    Beth M Anderson    F      0:22:33.2 0:22:26.9 7:14  30  65.5       2        F 30-34   
21    Doug Sowle         M      0:22:38.4 0:22:31.7 7:16  32  57.8       3        M 30-34   
22    Jerry Daly         M      0:22:45.2 0:22:34.7 7:17  52  66.1       1        M 50-54   
23    Heidi Richardson   F      0:22:42.6 0:22:36.4 7:18  30  65.1       3        F 30-34   
24    Matthew Hotchkiss  M      0:22:51.4 0:22:42.9 7:20  26  56.9       1        M 25-29   
25    Norm Corrion       M      0:23:10.4 0:22:53.2 7:23  35  57.7       1        M 35-39   
26    Ryan Herbert       M      0:23:31.0 0:23:04.5 7:27  17  56.7       4        M 15-17   
27    Juliet Haitz       F      0:23:10.9 0:23:06.2 7:27  30  63.7       4        F 30-34   
28    Eric Swager        M      0:23:34.4 0:23:27.6 7:34  55  65.1       2        M 55-59   
29    David Harbaugh     M      0:24:00.4 0:23:46.3 7:40  54  63.8       2        M 50-54   
30    Bradley Satkowski  M      0:24:37.7 0:24:14.9 7:49  38  55.5       2        M 35-39   
31    Lucas Inosencio    M      0:24:49.9 0:24:47.6 8:00  14  55.2       4        M 0-14    
32    Joseph Hawley      M      0:25:44.5 0:25:18.0 8:10  34  52.0       4        M 30-34   
33    Ron Luce           M      0:25:48.5 0:25:23.5 8:11  51  58.3       3        M 50-54   
34    Gilbert Blanks     M      0:26:14.4 0:25:57.2 8:22  59  60.8       3        M 55-59   
35    Glen Linsley       M      0:26:20.0 0:25:59.9 8:23  67  65.0       1        M 67-97   
36    E. Rogers          F      0:26:13.8 0:26:00.1 8:23  11  64.7       1        F 0-14    
37    Steven Dunning     M      0:26:29.2 0:26:14.5 8:28  50  56.0       4        M 50-54   
38    Kristen Trudell    F      0:26:32.0 0:26:17.9 8:29  27  55.9       1        F 25-29   
39    Tosha Newman       F      0:26:46.3 0:26:29.4 8:33  37  56.3       1        F 35-39   
40    Susana Ward        F      0:26:58.1 0:26:44.2 8:37  47  59.7       1        F 45-49   
41    Heather Wagner     F      0:27:20.5 0:26:56.6 8:41  33  54.7       5        F 30-34   
42    Lester Hershberger M      0:27:13.2 0:27:03.2 8:44  67  62.5       2        M 67-97   
43    A. Senglenton      F      0:27:23.2 0:27:08.7 8:45  12  60.4       2        F 0-14    
44    Bella Stoetzel     F      0:27:22.8 0:27:09.2 8:46  13  59.1       3        F 0-14    
45    Michael Kulka      M      0:27:35.0 0:27:11.3 8:46  42  50.9       3        M 40-44   
46    Michael Allan      M      0:27:45.7 0:27:18.6 8:49  59  57.8       4        M 55-59   
47    Michael Timko      M      0:27:42.4 0:27:30.4 8:52  55  55.5       5        M 55-59   
48    John Muckle        M      0:27:37.6 0:27:30.6 8:52  15  48.8       5        M 15-17   
49    L. Muckle          M      0:27:34.8 0:27:30.7 8:52  9   59.0       5        M 0-14    
50    Greg LaFraugh      M      0:27:55.2 0:27:31.8 8:53  50  53.4       5        M 50-54   
51    Madison Trudell    F      0:27:48.7 0:27:34.2 8:54  16  55.1       1        F 15-17   
52    David Parham       M      0:28:05.3 0:27:40.5 8:56  66  60.5       2        M 60-66   
53    Jenelle Stauff     F      0:28:18.4 0:27:53.0 9:00  40  54.2       2        F 40-44   
54    Benjamin Justice   M      0:28:23.8 0:27:58.2 9:01  21  46.2       2        M 18-24   
55    Katie Hawley       F      0:28:28.4 0:28:00.9 9:02  35  52.9       2        F 35-39   
56    Dean Johnson       M      0:28:26.8 0:28:05.0 9:04  53  53.6       6        M 50-54   
57    Jamie Meyer        F      0:28:37.6 0:28:20.8 9:09  40  53.3       3        F 40-44   
58    MELISSA Greene     F      0:28:38.6 0:28:25.4 9:10  37  52.5       3        F 35-39   
59    Jonathan Greene    M      0:28:38.6 0:28:26.0 9:10  40  48.1       4        M 40-44   
60    Shane Herbert      M      0:29:12.4 0:28:43.2 9:16  44  48.9       5        M 40-44   
61    Carne Stadelman    F      0:30:15.8 0:29:59.4 9:40  36  49.5       4        F 35-39   
62    Bob Sonsara        M      0:30:36.8 0:30:12.2 9:45  68  56.4       3        M 67-97   
63    R. Rogers          F      0:30:34.9 0:30:21.2 9:47  11  55.4       4        F 0-14    
64    Nicki Kennedy      F      0:30:45.4 0:30:32.9 9:51  63  63.0       1        F 60-66   
65    Ken Hotchkiss      M      0:31:01.5 0:30:36.4 9:52  57  50.7       6        M 55-59   
66    Anthony Kulka      M      0:31:01.5 0:30:37.6 9:53  13  45.7       6        M 0-14    
67    Connie Curl        F      0:31:10.4 0:30:54.8 9:58  63  62.3       2        F 60-66   
68    Abby Shore         F      0:31:56.3 0:31:15.7 10:05 17  47.8       2        F 15-17   
69    Michelle Shore     F      0:32:02.8 0:31:22.3 10:07 49  52.0       2        F 45-49   
70    Vicki Huscio       F      0:31:44.8 0:31:32.4 10:10 63  61.0       3        F 60-66   
71    Ernest Saxton      M      0:32:10.5 0:31:50.7 10:16 47  45.1       3        M 45-49   
72    D. Wiginton        M      0:32:26.5 0:32:15.5 10:24 8   53.0       7        M 0-14    
73    Charles Rogers     M      0:32:30.7 0:32:18.0 10:25 63  50.5       3        M 60-66   
74    Beth Graham        F      0:32:48.6 0:32:28.0 10:28 43  47.5       4        F 40-44   
75    Gabe Muckle        M      0:32:39.4 0:32:28.5 10:29 15  41.4       6        M 15-17   
76    Natalie Kulka      F      0:33:00.8 0:32:36.9 10:31 14  48.2       5        F 0-14    
77    Nikki Sanford      F      0:33:17.8 0:33:02.6 10:40 41  46.0       5        F 40-44   
78    Danielle Potts     F      0:34:29.9 0:34:11.9 11:02 51  48.8       1        F 50-54   
79    Jim Zittel         M      0:35:47.5 0:35:34.2 11:28 56  43.3       7        M 55-59   
80    Susi Bullinger     F      0:36:07.9 0:35:48.1 11:33 64  54.4       4        F 60-66   
81    Lisa Clark         F      0:36:17.6 0:36:09.0 11:40 30  40.7       6        F 30-34   
82    Kathy Arnold       F      0:36:51.6 0:36:29.7 11:46 60  50.8       5        F 60-66   
83    Dianna LaFraugh    F      0:37:37.6 0:37:14.5 12:01 52  45.3       2        F 50-54   
84    Jacquie Melling    F      0:38:45.9 0:38:28.2 12:25 53  44.4       3        F 50-54   
85    Seneca Nierer      F      0:41:00.8 0:40:47.0 13:09 38  36.7       5        F 35-39   
86    Tricia Cavins      F      0:41:52.8 0:41:31.5 13:24 41  36.6       6        F 40-44   
87    Jennifer Clemente  F      0:41:57.8 0:41:37.5 13:26 45  37.7       3        F 45-49   
88    Crystal Lawrence   F      0:43:08.8 0:42:27.6 13:42 53  40.2       4        F 50-54   
89    Kip Cunningham     M      0:43:28.8 0:43:10.4 13:56 52  34.6       7        M 50-54   
90    PHILIP HOFFMAN     M      0:47:38.4 0:47:08.6 15:12 36  28.2       3        M 35-39   
91    Carol Griffes      F      0:48:43.3 0:48:07.4 15:31 55  36.3       1        F 55-59   
92    Kristi Inman       F      0:48:43.2 0:48:07.7 15:32 55  36.3       2        F 55-59   
93    Patrick Clemente   M      0:50:07.2 0:49:55.8 16:06 45  28.4       4        M 45-49   
94    Tyler Love         M      0:55:25.8 0:54:45.8 17:40 31  23.7       5        M 30-34   
95    Crystal Curry      F      0:56:40.4 0:56:40.4 18:17 31  26.0       7        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ben Utz 102 22  1       M      Hanover MI US 15:25.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alaina Sharp 16  37  7       F      Jackson MI US 18:14.4 


Male 14 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Leo Swager        162 13  5       M                    18:01.8 
2     Zeb Swager        163 14  6       M                    18:05.6 
3     Cooper Senglenton 171 14  17      M                    22:00.9 
4     Lucas Inosencio   177 14  31      M                    24:47.6 
5     L. Muckle         158 9   49      M                    27:30.7 
6     Anthony Kulka     100 13  66      M      Jackson MI US 30:37.6 
7     D. Wiginton       152 8   72      M                    32:15.5 


Male 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Garrett Melling 50  17  2       M      Hanover MI US 16:46.6 
2     Rogan Melling   51  15  3       M      Hanover MI US 17:19.4 
3     Hugo Gamez      151 17  4       M                    17:22.3 
4     Ryan Herbert    168 17  26      M                    23:04.5 
5     John Muckle     160 15  48      M                    27:30.6 
6     Gabe Muckle     157 15  75      M                    32:28.5 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brandon Will     107 24  12      M      Berkley MI US 21:06.0 
2     Benjamin Justice 36  21  54      M      Jackson MI US 27:58.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Hotchkiss 104 26  24      M      Jackson MI US 22:42.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Justin Carroll 88  31  16      M      Jonesville MI US 21:56.5 
2     David Salyer   23  31  18      M      Jackson MI US    22:12.4 
3     Doug Sowle     47  32  21      M      Jackson MI US    22:31.7 
4     Joseph Hawley  45  34  32      M      Jackson MI US    25:18.0 
5     Tyler Love     48  31  94      M      Springport MI US 54:45.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Norm Corrion      176 35  25      M                    22:53.2 
2     Bradley Satkowski 34  38  30      M      Jackson MI US 24:14.9 
3     PHILIP HOFFMAN    110 36  90      M      Jackson MI US 47:08.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brandon Klump   27  42  9       M      Jackson MI US 19:26.5 
2     Tim Muckle      159 42  10      M                    19:56.7 
3     Michael Kulka   99  42  45      M      Jackson MI US 27:11.3 
4     Jonathan Greene 15  40  59      M      Jackson MI US 28:26.0 
5     Shane Herbert   169 44  60      M                    28:43.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly  90  48  13      M      Jackson MI US         21:20.5 
2     Bruce Inosencio  178 49  19      M                            22:18.1 
3     Ernest Saxton    52  47  71      M      Jackson MI US         31:50.7 
4     Patrick Clemente 37  45  93      M      Michigan Center MI US 49:55.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jerry Daly     170 52  22      M                    22:34.7 
2     David Harbaugh 55  54  29      M      Jackson MI US 23:46.3 
3     Ron Luce       109 51  33      M      Horton MI US  25:23.5 
4     Steven Dunning 5   50  37      M      Jackson MI US 26:14.5 
5     Greg LaFraugh  98  50  50      M      Jackson MI US 27:31.8 
6     Dean Johnson   21  53  56      M      Leslie MI US  28:05.0 
7     Kip Cunningham 154 52  89      M                    43:10.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Cook    153 58  14      M                      21:41.6 
2     Eric Swager    161 55  28      M                      23:27.6 
3     Gilbert Blanks 166 59  34      M                      25:57.2 
4     Michael Allan  24  59  46      M      Jackson MI US   27:18.6 
5     Michael Timko  156 55  47      M                      27:30.4 
6     Ken Hotchkiss  105 57  65      M      Jackson MI US   30:36.4 
7     Jim Zittel     106 56  79      M      Waterford MI US 35:34.2 


Male 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott Vogel    53  60  8       M      Jackson MI US 19:02.8 
2     David Parham   111 66  52      M      Jackson MI US 27:40.5 
3     Charles Rogers 31  63  73      M      Jackson MI US 32:18.0 


Male 67 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Glen Linsley       164 67  35      M                    25:59.9 
2     Lester Hershberger 13  67  42      M      Albion MI US  27:03.2 
3     Bob Sonsara        32  68  62      M      Jackson MI US 30:12.2 


Female 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Rogers      43  11  36      F      Hudson MI US   26:00.1 
2     A. Senglenton  172 12  43      F                     27:08.7 
3     Bella Stoetzel 173 13  44      F                     27:09.2 
4     R. Rogers      44  11  63      F      Hudsonon MI US 30:21.2 
5     Natalie Kulka  101 14  76      F      Jackson MI US  32:36.9 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Madison Trudell 93  16  51      F      Parma MI US      27:34.2 
2     Abby Shore      26  17  68      F      Grass Lake MI US 31:15.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Trudell 95  27  38      F      Springfield MI US 26:17.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jenna Marchewka  85  30  11      F      Jackson MI US   20:00.7 
2     Beth M Anderson  108 30  20      F      Jackson MI US   22:26.9 
3     Heidi Richardson 2   30  23      F      Jackson MI US   22:36.4 
4     Juliet Haitz     41  30  27      F      Southlake TX US 23:06.2 
5     Heather Wagner   94  33  41      F      Jackson MI US   26:56.6 
6     Lisa Clark       175 30  81      F                      36:09.0 
7     Crystal Curry    179 31  95      F                      56:40.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tosha Newman    22  37  39      F      Albion MI US  26:29.4 
2     Katie Hawley    46  35  55      F      Jackson MI US 28:00.9 
3     MELISSA Greene  14  37  58      F      Jackson MI US 28:25.4 
4     Carne Stadelman 165 36  61      F                    29:59.4 
5     Seneca Nierer   17  38  85      F      Jackson MI US 40:47.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danielle Doctor 167 41  15      F                    21:43.2 
2     Jenelle Stauff  39  40  53      F      Jackson MI US 27:53.0 
3     Jamie Meyer     11  40  57      F      Jackson MI US 28:20.8 
4     Beth Graham     3   43  74      F      Jackson MI US 32:28.0 
5     Nikki Sanford   155 41  77      F                    33:02.6 
6     Tricia Cavins   6   41  86      F      Jackson MI US 41:31.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Susana Ward       4   47  40      F      Jackson MI US         26:44.2 
2     Michelle Shore    25  49  69      F      Grass Lake MI US      31:22.3 
3     Jennifer Clemente 38  45  87      F      Michigan Center MI US 41:37.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danielle Potts   12  51  78      F      Parma MI US      34:11.9 
2     Dianna LaFraugh  33  52  83      F      Jackson MI US    37:14.5 
3     Jacquie Melling  49  53  84      F      Hanover MI US    38:28.2 
4     Crystal Lawrence 19  53  88      F      Jonesville MI US 42:27.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Carol Griffes 9   55  91      F      Jackson MI US 48:07.4 
2     Kristi Inman  7   55  92      F      Jackson MI US 48:07.7 


Female 60 to 66
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nicki Kennedy  174 63  64      F                    30:32.9 
2     Connie Curl    29  63  67      F      Jackson MI US 30:54.8 
3     Vicki Huscio   18  63  70      F      Jackson MI US 31:32.4 
4     Susi Bullinger 30  64  80      F      Jackson MI US 35:48.1 
5     Kathy Arnold   28  60  82      F      Jackson MI US 36:29.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.